Hoban Results from the Malone Invitational at GlenOak HS on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Jr V 25:33.8 8:15 3.1 119/164 10/10 12/23 4/4 22:37
Adaway, Alexandra Fr JV 29:42.2 9:35 3.1 96/134 8/13 18/23 5/5 27:22
Brink, Annabelle Fr V 20:33 6:38 3.1 12/164 1/10 1/23 8/25 19:55
Dirker, Zoe Fr JV 27:07.9 8:45 3.1 57/134 3/13 13/23 7/16 26:00
Dobbins, Ava Fr JV 28:08.2 9:05 3.1 75/134 5/13 15/23 7/11 28:12
(0:04,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ferry, Maia Fr JV 36:57.9 11:55 3.1 131/134 13/13 23/23 3/3 33:01
Hahn, Bridget Jr V 20:40 6:40 3.1 15/164 2/10 2/23 5/25 19:41
Hahn, Isabelle Fr JV 25:24.4 8:12 3.1 31/134 2/13 11/23 5/18 25:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sydney Fr JV 36:34.3 11:48 3.1 130/134 12/13 22/23 3/3 32:24
Hier, Samantha Jr V 22:08.8 7:09 3.1 42/164 4/10 4/23 4/23 22:14
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kupcik, Jenna Sr V 25:13.4 8:08 3.1 111/164 9/10 9/23 3/5 22:55
Lawrence, Anna Sr V 24:52.9 8:02 3.1 108/164 8/10 8/23 5/6 23:13
Mattler, Celia Fr JV 29:56.7 9:40 3.1 98/134 9/13 19/23 4/5 28:10
McAllister, Abby Sr V 23:46.6 7:40 3.1 82/164 5/10 5/23 6/23 21:52
McMahon, Kathleen Sr JV 29:00.9 9:22 3.1 90/134 7/13 17/23 6/7 25:38
Owen, Madeline So JV 28:30.2 9:12 3.1 81/134 6/13 16/23 6/7 26:35
Powers, Grace So V 23:56.3 7:43 3.1 86/164 7/10 7/23 4/13 23:08
Redle, Ellie Sr V 23:52.3 7:42 3.1 83/164 6/10 6/23 5/16 21:39
Rossi, Grace So JV 31:20 10:06 3.1 113/134 10/13 20/23 4/4 26:12
Ruscak, Audrey So V 21:30.8 6:56 3.1 29/164 3/10 3/23 6/24 21:39
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sutterluety, Megan Sr JV 27:52.2 8:59 3.1 71/134 4/13 14/23 7/15 24:52
Turk, Jaclyn So JV 32:32.9 10:30 3.1 116/134 11/13 21/23 3/4 28:29
Vieson, Meredith Jr JV 25:18.6 8:10 3.1 30/134 1/13 10/23 9/19 24:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/23 108:39
3:14
3.1 7:01 6:38 7:40 174 6:40 Annabelle Brink (12), Bridget Hahn (15), Audrey Ruscak (29), Samantha Hier (41), Abby McAllister (77)
V 2nd 5 3/4 123:29
1:42
3.1 7:58 7:42 8:15 71 7:35 Ellie Redle (8), Grace Powers (10), Anna Lawrence (16), Jenna Kupcik (17), Abby Adaway (20)
JV 1st 5 7/11 133:51
2:50
3.1 8:38 8:10 9:05 191 7:33 Meredith Vieson (27), Isabelle Hahn (28), Zoe Dirker (42), Megan Sutterluety (45), Ava Dobbins (49)
JV 2nd 5 4/4 148:30
2:50
3.1 9:35 9:12 10:06 107 8:06 Madeline Owen (17), Kathleen McMahon (21), Alexandra Adaway (22), Celia Mattler (23), Grace Rossi (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Scott Sr MINERVA 19:18.9 6:14
2 Rachel Anderson Jr NEW PHILADELPHIA 19:38.3 6:20
3 Joanna Halfhill Fr LEXINGTON 19:39.2 6:20
4 Erin Smith So DOVER 19:43.2 6:22
5 Alyssa Viscounte Sr MARLINGTON 19:49.9 6:24
6 Isabella Payne So CVCA 19:53.6 6:25
7 Grace Nolen Fr DOVER 20:00.3 6:27
8 Nelle Yankovich Jr MINERVA 20:03.4 6:28
9 Rachel Lyda Sr CVCA 20:04.8 6:29
10 Brittney Roth Sr INDIAN VALLEY 20:29.9 6:37
11 Emerson Rainsburg Fr DOVER 20:30.3 6:37
12 Annabelle Brink Fr Hoban 20:33 6:38 1/10 1/23 8/25
13 Madisan Debos Jr TUSKY VALLEY 20:33.7 6:38
14 Olivia Wolfe Sr LEXINGTON 20:35 6:38
15 Bridget Hahn Jr Hoban 20:40 6:40 2/10 2/23 5/25
16 Carina Weaver Jr LEXINGTON 20:43.8 6:41
17 Jasmine Arnold Fr HARRISON CENTRAL 20:56.2 6:45
18 Katie Fosnight Sr CRESTWOOD 20:57.7 6:46
19 Rebekah Stoneman Fr NEW PHILADELPHIA 20:57.9 6:46
20 Julia Lachance Jr SOUTHEAST 20:58.2 6:46
21 Claudia Bosshard Jr CVCA 21:07.6 6:49
22 Halle Hamilton Fr LEXINGTON 21:12.1 6:50
23 Tessa Gerhardt So LEXINGTON 21:12.4 6:50
24 Alyssa Blasiole Jr CRESTWOOD 21:15 6:51
25 Hannah Schill So SOUTHEAST 21:20.4 6:53
26 Maria Dellimuti So HOWLAND 21:23.1 6:54
27 Zoe Simmons Fr CRESTWOOD 21:26.4 6:55
28 Jenna Daulbaugh Sr MINERVA 21:28.3 6:56
29 Audrey Ruscak So Hoban 21:30.8 6:56 3/10 3/23 6/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Ellie Hocker Jr LEXINGTON 21:33.9 6:57
31 Lauren Welker Sr EASTWOOD 21:41.7 7:00
32 Krissy Tarter Sr MARLINGTON 21:43.2 7:00
33 Caila Henry So LEXINGTON 21:45.8 7:01
34 Claire Foreman Jr NDCL 21:49.8 7:03
35 Natalie Caswell Sr DOVER 21:51.4 7:03
36 Gia Venuto So SOUTHEAST 21:52.7 7:03
37 Ella Neading Fr DOVER 21:59.9 7:06
38 Blair Colter Sr NORTHWESTERN 22:01.1 7:06
39 Gabby Reuschling Fr HOWLAND 22:02.6 7:07
40 Kinsley Anstine Sr FAIRLESS 22:02.6 7:07
41 Justine Lesnewski Jr CRESTWOOD 22:03.3 7:07
42 Samantha Hier Jr Hoban 22:08.8 7:09 4/10 4/23 4/23
43 Jenna Brown So CVCA 22:13.8 7:10
44 Julia Lyda Jr CVCA 22:28.7 7:15
45 Kala Eddy Jr MINERVA 22:29.6 7:15
46 Lyvia Freudeman Jr FIELD 22:35.3 7:17
47 Allison Lacher Fr MARLINGTON 22:40.2 7:19
48 Elenie Mcnally So HOWLAND 22:45.5 7:20
49 Gillian Hart-o'brien Fr HOWLAND 22:48.3 7:21
50 Mikayla Baker Sr INDIAN VALLEY 22:51.6 7:22
51 Natalie Phillips So SPRINGFIELD 22:52.6 7:23
52 Alex Piraino Sr INDIAN VALLEY 22:54.9 7:24
53 Mady Hertzler Fr DOVER 22:55.9 7:24
54 Alexandra Kirby So FAIRLESS 22:57.5 7:24
55 Miriam Styer Jr TRIWAY 22:57.7 7:24
56 Sophie Wentling Sr FAIRLESS 22:58 7:25
57 Sammy Myers Fr INDIAN VALLEY 22:58.5 7:25
58 Kendra Feucht So FAIRLESS 22:59.8 7:25
59 Allie Smith Sr LEXINGTON 23:01.5 7:26
60 Elizabeth Gajski So HOWLAND 23:04.1 7:26
61 Hannah Perkowski Fr DOVER 23:07.8 7:28
62 Aubrey Dunham Fr MINERVA 23:09 7:28
63 Haylee Adgate Fr HOWLAND 23:09.5 7:28
64 Anna Deegan Jr NDCL 23:10.9 7:29
65 Amanda Milo Sr CVCA 23:11.2 7:29
66 Carrie Yasnowski Jr HOWLAND 23:11.6 7:29
67 Jolie Howell Sr DOVER 23:11.8 7:29
68 Melinda Barman Fr EASTWOOD 23:14 7:30
69 Caylee Mackey So SOUTHEAST 23:16.2 7:30
70 Kaylyn Lloyd Jr TUSKY VALLEY 23:21.7 7:32
71 Kathryn Gaiser Jr TUSKY VALLEY 23:21.7 7:32
72 Sierra Williams So TUSKY VALLEY 23:21.7 7:32
73 Hannah Warnick So SPRINGFIELD 23:24.4 7:33
74 Maddie Fisher So NDCL 23:29.4 7:35
75 Emma Harr So NEW PHILADELPHIA 23:30.3 7:35
76 Julia Schwartz Fr ALLIANCE 23:30.7 7:35
77 Erienne Ballard Sr MARLINGTON 23:35.4 7:37
78 Jenna Craigo Jr HOWLAND 23:36.1 7:37
79 Amanda Stayer Jr FIELD 23:40.6 7:38
80 Christina Haught Fr HOWLAND 23:44.4 7:39
81 Erika Scott Sr FIELD 23:45.9 7:40
82 Abby McAllister Sr Hoban 23:46.6 7:40 5/10 5/23 6/23
83 Ellie Redle Sr Hoban 23:52.3 7:42 6/10 6/23 5/16
84 Rylee Oberly So TRIWAY 23:53.5 7:42
85 Holly Sparklin Sr HOWLAND 23:54.8 7:43
86 Grace Powers So Hoban 23:56.3 7:43 7/10 7/23 4/13
87 Madison Baxter Sr MARLINGTON 23:56.5 7:43
88 Diana Cope So DOVER 23:56.7 7:43
89 Merrik Glass Fr SPRINGFIELD 23:56.9 7:44
90 Sarah Stoneman Jr NEW PHILADELPHIA 23:57 7:44
91 Rachel Haskew So NEW PHILADELPHIA 23:58.9 7:44
92 Emma Armstrong Jr TUSKY VALLEY 24:03.4 7:46
93 Hannah Hostetler So TUSKY VALLEY 24:03.9 7:46
94 Emma Potts Sr TUSKY VALLEY 24:04.3 7:46
95 Cassidy Phillips Sr SPRINGFIELD 24:09.7 7:48
96 Mckayla Pizzute Fr FIELD 24:10.1 7:48
97 Eden Amador-gorby Sr SPRINGFIELD 24:16.9 7:50
98 Sanaa Brown Jr EASTWOOD 24:21.1 7:51
99 Ashley Brown Fr DOVER 24:22.6 7:52
100 Emma Sandefur Fr SPRINGFIELD 24:24.5 7:52
101 Halle Sarkisian Sr NDCL 24:26.2 7:53
102 Brianna Mackey So SOUTHEAST 24:29.1 7:54
103 Annie Bockoven Jr CVCA 24:31.7 7:55
104 Hannah Strott Jr FIELD 24:36.4 7:56
105 Samantha Owens Jr TUSKY VALLEY 24:37.7 7:57
106 Noelle Hayes Fr EASTWOOD 24:41.8 7:58
107 Brittany Moyer Sr MINERVA 24:45.6 7:59
108 Anna Lawrence Sr Hoban 24:52.9 8:02 8/10 8/23 5/6
109 Liz Boehringer Jr NDCL 24:55.3 8:02
110 Madeline Simmons So CRESTWOOD 25:04.6 8:05
111 Jenna Kupcik Sr Hoban 25:13.4 8:08 9/10 9/23 3/5
112 Emma Edinger Fr TUSKY VALLEY 25:21 8:11
113 Moira Cunningham Jr EASTWOOD 25:21.2 8:11
114 Amanda Ackerman Jr TUSKY VALLEY 25:24.3 8:12
115 Jordan Oberly Fr TRIWAY 25:28.6 8:13
116 Molly Caris So EASTWOOD 25:29.2 8:13
117 Morgan Mccoy Fr NORTHWESTERN 25:30.3 8:14
118 Sydney Freudeman Jr FIELD 25:31.9 8:14
119 Abby Adaway Jr Hoban 25:33.8 8:15 10/10 12/23 4/4
120 Molly Louive Jr MARLINGTON 25:38.9 8:16
121 Autumn Wanchick Jr FIELD 25:45.5 8:19
122 Haile O'loughlin Fr NORTHWESTERN 25:51.8 8:21
123 Caitlyn Szuter Fr NDCL 25:56.5 8:22
124 Kirsten Wilson Jr NORWAYNE 25:57.1 8:22
125 Emma Kirby Fr FAIRLESS 26:14.5 8:28
126 Miranda Croskey Fr TRIWAY 26:24.9 8:31
127 Kylie Blackburn So NDCL 26:34.5 8:34
128 Lillian Basar Jr STREETSBORO 26:37.2 8:35
129 Rebecca Gasser Jr TRIWAY 26:44.8 8:38
130 Shuyi Yao Sr ANDREWS OSBORNE ACADEMY 26:49.4 8:39
131 Abby Ferguson So SPRINGFIELD 27:06.8 8:45
132 Alyssa Harper Jr EASTWOOD 27:11.9 8:46
133 Mikayla Deiotte Sr NORWAYNE 27:24.6 8:51
134 Caitlin Poremba Fr NEW PHILADELPHIA 27:33.2 8:53
135 Alanna Krider So MINERVA 27:33.4 8:53
136 Juana Herrera-lopez Fr NEW PHILADELPHIA 27:43 8:56
137 Lauren Deiotte Fr NORWAYNE 27:53.3 9:00
138 Vanessa Sanders Jr INDIAN VALLEY 27:58 9:01
139 Madison Garner Sr SPRINGFIELD 27:58.5 9:01
140 Skylar Mccollum Sr SPRINGFIELD 28:06.1 9:04
141 Amber Hankins Fr COVENTRY 28:54.1 9:19
142 Kylie Goodlet Fr COVENTRY 29:00.4 9:21
143 Summer Mccombs Fr STREETSBORO 29:05.2 9:23
144 Taylor Ivory Fr STREETSBORO 29:10.8 9:25
145 Reece Wires Fr INDIAN VALLEY 29:46.7 9:36
146 Lorelai Lawver So INDIAN VALLEY 30:06.6 9:43
147 Olivia Brace Fr STREETSBORO 30:13.9 9:45
148 Autumn Hanshaw Sr NORWAYNE 30:36.3 9:52
149 Libby Vanderark So COVENTRY 30:46.6 9:56
150 Nadia Keppel Jr ALLIANCE 30:48.9 9:56
151 Mia Lewis So HARRISON CENTRAL 30:51.5 9:57
152 Nyana Pumneo Jr FAIRLESS 30:55.8 9:59
153 Joyce Barr Sr HARRISON CENTRAL 30:59 10:00
154 Madison Deiotte So NORWAYNE 31:22 10:07
155 Roxie Slota So COVENTRY 31:30.1 10:10
156 Emma Marty Jr NORWAYNE 31:38.6 10:12
157 Maddy Harpster So COVENTRY 31:52.6 10:17
158 Madelynn Conley Sr ANDREWS OSBORNE ACADEMY 32:44.4 10:34
159 Lilly Thomas So ALLIANCE 33:10.3 10:42
160 Rhiannon Phillips So ALLIANCE 34:29.6 11:08
161 Mckenzi Howell Fr HARRISON CENTRAL 34:38.2 11:10
162 Hailey Maley So ALLIANCE 37:38.3 12:08
163 Caitlyn Niek Sr STREETSBORO 40:07.8 12:57
164 Katie Byers Fr HARRISON CENTRAL 41:08 13:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LEXINGTON
3-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:33
103:23
20:41
6:40
78 Joanna Halfhill
Fr
19:39
6:20
3
Olivia Wolfe
Sr
20:35
6:38
14
Carina Weaver
Jr
20:44
6:41
16
Halle Hamilton
Fr
21:12
6:50
22
Tessa Gerhardt
So
21:12
6:50
23
Ellie Hocker
Jr
21:34
6:57
30
Caila Henry
So
21:46
7:01
33
2 DOVER
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:17
104:05
20:49
6:43
94 Erin Smith
So
19:43
6:22
4
Grace Nolen
Fr
20:00
6:27
7
Emerson Rainsburg
Fr
20:30
6:37
11
Natalie Caswell
Sr
21:51
7:03
35
Ella Neading
Fr
22:00
7:06
37
Mady Hertzler
Fr
22:56
7:24
52
Hannah Perkowski
Fr
23:08
7:28
59
3 CVCA
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
105:49
21:10
6:50
121 Isabella Payne
So
19:54
6:25
6
Rachel Lyda
Sr
20:05
6:29
9
Claudia Bosshard
Jr
21:08
6:49
21
Jenna Brown
So
22:14
7:10
42
Julia Lyda
Jr
22:29
7:15
43
Amanda Milo
Sr
23:11
7:29
63
Annie Bockoven
Jr
24:32
7:55
95
4 MINERVA
1-1-4-4-4
Gap: 3:50
106:29
21:18
6:52
141 Mackenzie Scott
Sr
19:19
6:14
1
Nelle Yankovich
Jr
20:03
6:28
8
Jenna Daulbaugh
Sr
21:28
6:56
28
Kala Eddy
Jr
22:30
7:15
44
Aubrey Dunham
Fr
23:09
7:28
60
Brittany Moyer
Sr
24:46
7:59
98
Alanna Krider
So
27:33
8:53
118
5 Hoban
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:14
108:39
21:44
7:01
174 Annabelle Brink
Fr
20:33
6:38
12
Bridget Hahn
Jr
20:40
6:40
15
Audrey Ruscak
So
21:31
6:56
29
Samantha Hier
Jr
22:09
7:09
41
Abby McAllister
Sr
23:47
7:40
77
Ellie Redle
Sr
23:52
7:42
78
Grace Powers
So
23:56
7:43
80
6 CRESTWOOD
11-8-6-6-6
Gap: 4:07
110:47
22:09
7:09
209 Katie Fosnight
Sr
20:58
6:46
18
Alyssa Blasiole
Jr
21:15
6:51
24
Zoe Simmons
Fr
21:26
6:55
27
Justine Lesnewski
Jr
22:03
7:07
40
Madeline Simmons
So
25:05
8:05
100








7 HOWLAND
13-11-11-9-7
Gap: 1:41
112:04
22:25
7:14
217 Maria Dellimuti
So
21:23
6:54
26
Gabby Reuschling
Fr
22:03
7:07
38
Elenie Mcnally
So
22:46
7:20
47
Gillian Hart-o'brien
Fr
22:48
7:21
48
Elizabeth Gajski
So
23:04
7:26
58
Haylee Adgate
Fr
23:10
7:28
61
Carrie Yasnowski
Jr
23:12
7:29
64
8 MARLINGTON
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:07
111:45
22:21
7:13
238 Alyssa Viscounte
Sr
19:50
6:24
5
Krissy Tarter
Sr
21:43
7:00
32
Allison Lacher
Fr
22:40
7:19
46
Erienne Ballard
Sr
23:35
7:37
74
Madison Baxter
Sr
23:57
7:43
81
Molly Louive
Jr
25:39
8:16
105




9 SOUTHEAST
12-9-7-7-9
Gap: 3:31
111:57
22:23
7:13
241 Julia Lachance
Jr
20:58
6:46
20
Hannah Schill
So
21:20
6:53
25
Gia Venuto
So
21:53
7:03
36
Caylee Mackey
So
23:16
7:30
66
Brianna Mackey
So
24:29
7:54
94








10 NEW PHILADELPHIA
2-5-9-11-10
Gap: 4:21
112:02
22:24
7:14
260 Rachel Anderson
Jr
19:38
6:20
2
Rebekah Stoneman
Fr
20:58
6:46
19
Emma Harr
So
23:30
7:35
72
Sarah Stoneman
Jr
23:57
7:44
83
Rachel Haskew
So
23:59
7:44
84
Caitlin Poremba
Fr
27:33
8:53
117
Juana Herrera-lopez
Fr
27:43
8:56
119
11 INDIAN VALLEY
7-10-10-10-11
Gap: 7:28
117:13
23:27
7:34
287 Brittney Roth
Sr
20:30
6:37
10
Mikayla Baker
Sr
22:52
7:22
49
Alex Piraino
Sr
22:55
7:24
51
Sammy Myers
Fr
22:59
7:25
56
Vanessa Sanders
Jr
27:58
9:01
121
Reece Wires
Fr
29:47
9:36
126
Lorelai Lawver
So
30:07
9:43
127
12 TUSKY VALLEY
9-12-13-13-12
Gap: 3:30
114:42
22:56
7:24
302 Madisan Debos
Jr
20:34
6:38
13
Kaylyn Lloyd
Jr
23:22
7:32
67
Kathryn Gaiser
Jr
23:22
7:32
68
Sierra Williams
So
23:22
7:32
69
Emma Armstrong
Jr
24:03
7:46
85
Hannah Hostetler
So
24:04
7:46
86
Emma Potts
Sr
24:04
7:46
87
13 FAIRLESS
16-13-12-12-13
Gap: 4:12
117:12
23:26
7:34
313 Kinsley Anstine
Sr
22:03
7:07
39
Alexandra Kirby
So
22:58
7:24
53
Sophie Wentling
Sr
22:58
7:25
55
Kendra Feucht
So
23:00
7:25
57
Emma Kirby
Fr
26:15
8:28
109
Nyana Pumneo
Jr
30:56
9:59
133




14 NDCL
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:06
117:52
23:34
7:36
359 Claire Foreman
Jr
21:50
7:03
34
Anna Deegan
Jr
23:11
7:29
62
Maddie Fisher
So
23:29
7:35
71
Halle Sarkisian
Sr
24:26
7:53
93
Liz Boehringer
Jr
24:55
8:02
99
Caitlyn Szuter
Fr
25:57
8:22
107
Kylie Blackburn
So
26:35
8:34
111
15 SPRINGFIELD
18-16-17-17-15
Gap: 1:24
118:41
23:44
7:39
380 Natalie Phillips
So
22:53
7:23
50
Hannah Warnick
So
23:24
7:33
70
Merrik Glass
Fr
23:57
7:44
82
Cassidy Phillips
Sr
24:10
7:48
88
Eden Amador-gorby
Sr
24:17
7:50
90
Emma Sandefur
Fr
24:25
7:52
92
Abby Ferguson
So
27:07
8:45
114
16 FIELD
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:01
118:48
23:46
7:40
381 Lyvia Freudeman
Jr
22:35
7:17
45
Amanda Stayer
Jr
23:41
7:38
75
Erika Scott
Sr
23:46
7:40
76
Mckayla Pizzute
Fr
24:10
7:48
89
Hannah Strott
Jr
24:36
7:56
96
Sydney Freudeman
Jr
25:32
8:14
104
Autumn Wanchick
Jr
25:46
8:19
106
17 EASTWOOD
14-14-15-15-17
Gap: 3:40
119:20
23:52
7:42
385 Lauren Welker
Sr
21:42
7:00
31
Melinda Barman
Fr
23:14
7:30
65
Sanaa Brown
Jr
24:21
7:51
91
Noelle Hayes
Fr
24:42
7:58
97
Moira Cunningham
Jr
25:21
8:11
101
Molly Caris
So
25:29
8:13
103
Alyssa Harper
Jr
27:12
8:46
115
18 TRIWAY
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:47
125:30
25:06
8:06
458 Miriam Styer
Jr
22:58
7:24
54
Rylee Oberly
So
23:54
7:42
79
Jordan Oberly
Fr
25:29
8:13
102
Miranda Croskey
Fr
26:25
8:31
110
Rebecca Gasser
Jr
26:45
8:38
113








19 HARRISON CENTRAL
10-19-19-19-19
Gap: 20:12
158:33
31:43
10:14
568 Jasmine Arnold
Fr
20:56
6:45
17
Mia Lewis
So
30:52
9:57
132
Joyce Barr
Sr
30:59
10:00
134
Mckenzi Howell
Fr
34:38
11:10
141
Katie Byers
Fr
41:08
13:16
144








20 NORWAYNE
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 5:25
143:13
28:39
9:14
608 Kirsten Wilson
Jr
25:57
8:22
108
Mikayla Deiotte
Sr
27:25
8:51
116
Lauren Deiotte
Fr
27:53
9:00
120
Autumn Hanshaw
Sr
30:36
9:52
129
Madison Deiotte
So
31:22
10:07
135
Emma Marty
Jr
31:39
10:12
137




21 ALLIANCE
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 14:08
159:38
31:56
10:18
625 Julia Schwartz
Fr
23:31
7:35
73
Nadia Keppel
Jr
30:49
9:56
131
Lilly Thomas
So
33:10
10:42
139
Rhiannon Phillips
So
34:30
11:08
140
Hailey Maley
So
37:38
12:08
142








22 STREETSBORO
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 13:31
155:15
31:03
10:01
632 Lillian Basar
Jr
26:37
8:35
112
Summer Mccombs
Fr
29:05
9:23
124
Taylor Ivory
Fr
29:11
9:25
125
Olivia Brace
Fr
30:14
9:45
128
Caitlyn Niek
Sr
40:08
12:57
143








23 COVENTRY
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:59
152:04
30:25
9:49
649 Amber Hankins
Fr
28:54
9:19
122
Kylie Goodlet
Fr
29:00
9:21
123
Libby Vanderark
So
30:47
9:56
130
Roxie Slota
So
31:30
10:10
136
Maddy Harpster
So
31:53
10:17
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 HOWLAND
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:45
117:36
23:31
7:35
29 Haylee Adgate
Fr
23:10
7:28
3
Carrie Yasnowski
Jr
23:12
7:29
4
Jenna Craigo
Jr
23:36
7:37
6
Christina Haught
Fr
23:44
7:39
7
Holly Sparklin
Sr
23:55
7:43
9








2 DOVER
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:27
117:35
23:31
7:35
33 Mady Hertzler
Fr
22:56
7:24
1
Hannah Perkowski
Fr
23:08
7:28
2
Jolie Howell
Sr
23:12
7:29
5
Diana Cope
So
23:57
7:43
11
Ashley Brown
Fr
24:23
7:52
14








3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
123:29
24:42
7:58
71 Ellie Redle
Sr
23:52
7:42
8
Grace Powers
So
23:56
7:43
10
Anna Lawrence
Sr
24:53
8:02
16
Jenna Kupcik
Sr
25:13
8:08
17
Abby Adaway
Jr
25:34
8:15
20








4 TUSKY VALLEY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
123:31
24:42
7:58
77 Hannah Hostetler
So
24:04
7:46
12
Emma Potts
Sr
24:04
7:46
13
Samantha Owens
Jr
24:38
7:57
15
Emma Edinger
Fr
25:21
8:11
18
Amanda Ackerman
Jr
25:24
8:12
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Mccarthy So MANCHESTER 21:07.3 6:49
2 Jocelyn Boone Fr GLENOAK 21:39.5 6:59
3 Natalie Hittinger So LEXINGTON 22:53.5 7:23
4 Brooke Leimeister Sr WADSWORTH 22:58.3 7:25
5 Faith Matson Jr CVCA 23:03.3 7:26
6 Emily Cleland Jr LEXINGTON 23:05.3 7:27
7 Abby Winkler Jr WADSWORTH 23:17.7 7:31
8 Ashley Knoch Jr GLENOAK 23:28.7 7:34
9 Kamaria Montgomery So GLENOAK 23:41.2 7:38
10 Taliyah Hicks Jr CVCA 23:46.2 7:40
11 Alaina Smith Jr GLENOAK 23:48.6 7:41
12 Joy Mullet So CVCA 24:11.4 7:48
13 Olivia Marmon So GLENOAK 24:18.5 7:50
14 Danielle Cheff So WADSWORTH 24:18.9 7:51
15 Faith Jordan Jr LEXINGTON 24:26.1 7:53
16 Jillian Wilgus Fr GLENOAK 24:32.3 7:55
17 Ashley Quinn Sr WADSWORTH 24:32.5 7:55
18 Courtney Sowul Sr WADSWORTH 24:33.3 7:55
19 Zoe Mcnabb Jr LEXINGTON 24:38.2 7:57
20 Eren Bowers Sr DOVER 24:38.6 7:57
21 Macy Weinreich Jr WADSWORTH 24:41.2 7:58
22 Mackenna Phister Fr GLENOAK 24:41.7 7:58
23 Kaley Brown Fr CANFIELD 24:53.9 8:02
24 Mia Ross Fr WADSWORTH 25:00.2 8:04
25 Darby Herrick So WADSWORTH 25:00.8 8:04
26 Melody Lowe Jr HOWLAND 25:01 8:04
27 Lily Wogan Fr WADSWORTH 25:07.9 8:06
28 Bethany Mcdougald Jr CVCA 25:15.3 8:09
29 Josie Dahlinghaus So LEXINGTON 25:17.4 8:09
30 Meredith Vieson Jr Hoban 25:18.6 8:10 1/13 10/23 9/19
31 Isabelle Hahn Fr Hoban 25:24.4 8:12 2/13 11/23 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Riley Peters So DOVER 25:31.9 8:14
33 Lauren Stotzer Jr TUSKY VALLEY 25:35.6 8:15
34 Brynn Diglaw Fr HOWLAND 25:35.7 8:15
35 Megan Basco So WADSWORTH 25:48.8 8:20
36 Jordan Modlin Fr GLENOAK 25:51.8 8:21
37 Morgan Hoover Fr CANFIELD 25:55.4 8:22
38 Delaney Ferrell Jr GLENOAK 25:57.2 8:22
39 Katie Edie Sr DOVER 25:58.9 8:23
40 Riley Bobo Sr LOUISVILLE 26:02.3 8:24
41 Emily Ivory Jr DOVER 26:05.3 8:25
42 Manon Armand Sr DOVER 26:26.1 8:32
43 Jocelyn Shroka Sr WADSWORTH 26:27.3 8:32
44 Emily Neel So WASHINGTON 26:31.9 8:34
45 Grace Parker Sr CVCA 26:33.7 8:34
46 Carmen Luongo Sr CANFIELD 26:35.3 8:35
47 Olivia Schwenk Fr GLENOAK 26:40.6 8:36
48 Rebecca Bailey Fr CVCA 26:41.9 8:37
49 Mary Bell So CVCA 26:42.7 8:37
50 Sydney Perrin Jr WADSWORTH 26:46 8:38
51 Erin Bell So CANFIELD 26:46.4 8:38
52 Olivia Herrington So WADSWORTH 26:49.5 8:39
53 Shelby Musser Jr WADSWORTH 26:54.3 8:41
54 Sadie Judd Fr NDCL 26:54.3 8:41
55 Avery Chambers So LEXINGTON 27:00.3 8:43
56 Julianna Bailey Jr CVCA 27:00.9 8:43
57 Zoe Dirker Fr Hoban 27:07.9 8:45 3/13 13/23 7/16
58 Taylor Vancura So FIELD 27:08.4 8:45
59 Maddie Wilson Jr WADSWORTH 27:09.1 8:46
60 Emily Heckler Sr WADSWORTH 27:13.1 8:47
61 Maddie Finley Jr EASTWOOD 27:14.5 8:47
62 Ali Roma Jr GLENOAK 27:17.9 8:48
63 Emma Becher Fr LOUISVILLE 27:26.4 8:51
64 Alyssa Boyce So GLENOAK 27:28.6 8:52
65 Casey Parrish Sr WADSWORTH 27:33.4 8:53
66 Katlyn Shrewsberry So LEXINGTON 27:36.8 8:54
67 Ava Cutright Jr ROOTSTOWN 27:44.6 8:57
68 Chastity Jones So WADSWORTH 27:46.1 8:57
69 Danielle Pusker Jr FIELD 27:48.1 8:58
70 Emma Laughman Sr GLENOAK 27:49 8:58
71 Megan Sutterluety Sr Hoban 27:52.2 8:59 4/13 14/23 7/15
72 Aurora Fares Fr CANFIELD 27:54.3 9:00
73 Zhane Ramsey So HOWLAND 28:07.3 9:04
74 Ella Mitchell So CANFIELD 28:07.5 9:04
75 Ava Dobbins Fr Hoban 28:08.2 9:05 5/13 15/23 7/11
76 Maddie Osicki Sr WOOSTER 28:08.5 9:05
77 Lindsay Mays Jr WASHINGTON 28:09 9:05
78 Michelle Hawk Fr WADSWORTH 28:24.5 9:10
79 Kailee Brooks Sr FIELD 28:25.6 9:10
80 Grace Giehl So WADSWORTH 28:29.9 9:12
81 Madeline Owen So Hoban 28:30.2 9:12 6/13 16/23 6/7
82 Ellie Nickoli Fr LEXINGTON 28:42.5 9:16
83 Angelle Russo So CANFIELD 28:43.2 9:16
84 Marin Deyarmon Sr LEXINGTON 28:44.3 9:16
85 Jordan Haas Jr LEXINGTON 28:48.3 9:18
86 Jessica Rininger Jr CARROLLTON 28:49.9 9:18
87 Jasmin Rollins So GLENOAK 28:56.9 9:20
88 Makenzie Bradford Jr WASHINGTON 28:59.9 9:21
89 Sarah Yoder Jr DOVER 29:00.7 9:22
90 Kathleen McMahon Sr Hoban 29:00.9 9:22 7/13 17/23 6/7
91 Grace Gretz Sr ROOTSTOWN 29:02.2 9:22
92 Nina Mehler Fr LOUISVILLE 29:10.8 9:25
93 Rayleigh Stafinsky Fr FIELD 29:16.9 9:27
94 Peyton Howell Jr GLENOAK 29:30.4 9:31
95 Lexi Roshon So ROOTSTOWN 29:40.6 9:34
96 Alexandra Adaway Fr Hoban 29:42.2 9:35 8/13 18/23 5/5
97 Macey Pope Jr WASHINGTON 29:55.5 9:39
98 Celia Mattler Fr Hoban 29:56.7 9:40 9/13 19/23 4/5
99 Erika Amodio Fr HOWLAND 30:00.9 9:41
100 Talia Barker Sr EASTWOOD 30:02.2 9:41
101 Peyton Zumbar So DOVER 30:06 9:43
102 Maggie Neilson Fr WOOSTER 30:06.9 9:43
103 Jackie Scheatzle So GLENOAK 30:14.4 9:45
104 Rachael Schmidt Jr WOOSTER 30:15.7 9:46
105 Kamryn Smith Sr ROOTSTOWN 30:19.4 9:47
106 Laura Guijarro Jr CARROLLTON 30:21 9:47
107 Chloe Greaves Jr CARROLLTON 30:32.5 9:51
108 Lena Wiebe Fr WOOSTER 30:36.2 9:52
109 Emersen Huffman So TUSKY VALLEY 30:40.8 9:54
110 Alex Samsonas Sr CVCA 30:53.7 9:58
111 Jaeda Wayt Sr CANTON MCKINLEY 30:57.6 9:59
112 Emma Zbuka Sr CARROLLTON 31:08.8 10:03
113 Grace Rossi So Hoban 31:20 10:06 10/13 20/23 4/4
114 Lainey Diuk So CANTON MCKINLEY 31:55.5 10:18
115 Kathrine Parrish Fr WASHINGTON 32:14.7 10:24
116 Jaclyn Turk So Hoban 32:32.9 10:30 11/13 21/23 3/4
117 Cordelia Howard Fr EASTWOOD 32:36.8 10:31
118 Mierra Poth So LEXINGTON 32:57.7 10:38
119 Alexis Freidl Fr WADSWORTH 33:23 10:46
120 Alice Soler Sr WADSWORTH 33:46.1 10:54
121 Abbey Hughes So HOWLAND 34:12.5 11:02
122 Mya Vandegrift Fr WOOSTER 34:37.8 11:10
123 Sarah Miranda Fr EASTWOOD 34:43.9 11:12
124 Grace Plues Sr GLENOAK 35:04.9 11:19
125 Sally Maltempi Sr ROOTSTOWN 35:23.9 11:25
126 Darby Curran Fr GLENOAK 35:43.9 11:32
127 Kierstin Gray Fr NDCL 36:05.6 11:39
128 Claire Kirven Fr WADSWORTH 36:08.1 11:39
129 Sulina Sisouphanh So WADSWORTH 36:08.5 11:40
130 Sydney Harrison Fr Hoban 36:34.3 11:48 12/13 22/23 3/3
131 Maia Ferry Fr Hoban 36:57.9 11:55 13/13 23/23 3/3
132 Emily Kellner Sr WADSWORTH 37:24.3 12:04
133 Alise Dourm Jr CANTON MCKINLEY 37:49.5 12:12
134 Emily Glover Sr CANTON MCKINLEY 38:38.2 12:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GLENOAK
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:39
116:57
23:23
7:33
38 Jocelyn Boone
Fr
21:40
6:59
1
Ashley Knoch
Jr
23:29
7:34
7
Kamaria Montgomery
So
23:41
7:38
8
Alaina Smith
Jr
23:49
7:41
10
Olivia Marmon
So
24:19
7:50
12
Jillian Wilgus
Fr
24:32
7:55
15
Mackenna Phister
Fr
24:42
7:58
21
2 WADSWORTH
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:35
119:41
23:56
7:43
55 Brooke Leimeister
Sr
22:58
7:25
3
Abby Winkler
Jr
23:18
7:31
6
Danielle Cheff
So
24:19
7:51
13
Ashley Quinn
Sr
24:33
7:55
16
Courtney Sowul
Sr
24:33
7:55
17
Macy Weinreich
Jr
24:41
7:58
20
Mia Ross
Fr
25:00
8:04
23
3 LEXINGTON
2-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:24
120:21
24:04
7:46
65 Natalie Hittinger
So
22:54
7:23
2
Emily Cleland
Jr
23:05
7:27
5
Faith Jordan
Jr
24:26
7:53
14
Zoe Mcnabb
Jr
24:38
7:57
18
Josie Dahlinghaus
So
25:17
8:09
26
Avery Chambers
So
27:00
8:43
41
Katlyn Shrewsberry
So
27:37
8:54
43
4 CVCA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:30
122:50
24:34
7:55
85 Faith Matson
Jr
23:03
7:26
4
Taliyah Hicks
Jr
23:46
7:40
9
Joy Mullet
So
24:11
7:48
11
Bethany Mcdougald
Jr
25:15
8:09
25
Grace Parker
Sr
26:34
8:34
36
Rebecca Bailey
Fr
26:42
8:37
38
Mary Bell
So
26:43
8:37
39
5 DOVER
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
128:41
25:44
8:18
147 Eren Bowers
Sr
24:39
7:57
19
Riley Peters
So
25:32
8:14
29
Katie Edie
Sr
25:59
8:23
32
Emily Ivory
Jr
26:05
8:25
33
Manon Armand
Sr
26:26
8:32
34
Sarah Yoder
Jr
29:01
9:22
55
Peyton Zumbar
So
30:06
9:43
61
6 CANFIELD
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:00
132:05
26:25
8:31
176 Kaley Brown
Fr
24:54
8:02
22
Morgan Hoover
Fr
25:55
8:22
31
Carmen Luongo
Sr
26:35
8:35
37
Erin Bell
So
26:46
8:38
40
Aurora Fares
Fr
27:54
9:00
46
Ella Mitchell
So
28:08
9:04
48
Angelle Russo
So
28:43
9:16
53
7 Hoban
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:50
133:51
26:46
8:38
191 Meredith Vieson
Jr
25:19
8:10
27
Isabelle Hahn
Fr
25:24
8:12
28
Zoe Dirker
Fr
27:08
8:45
42
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
27:52
8:59
45
Ava Dobbins
Fr
28:08
9:05
49
Madeline Owen
So
28:30
9:12
52
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
29:01
9:22
56
8 HOWLAND
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 9:12
142:57
28:35
9:13
228 Melody Lowe
Jr
25:01
8:04
24
Brynn Diglaw
Fr
25:36
8:15
30
Zhane Ramsey
So
28:07
9:04
47
Erika Amodio
Fr
30:01
9:41
60
Abbey Hughes
So
34:13
11:02
67








9 WASHINGTON
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:43
145:51
29:10
9:25
265 Emily Neel
So
26:32
8:34
35
Lindsay Mays
Jr
28:09
9:05
51
Makenzie Bradford
Jr
29:00
9:21
54
Macey Pope
Jr
29:56
9:39
59
Kathrine Parrish
Fr
32:15
10:24
66








10 ROOTSTOWN
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 7:39
152:11
30:26
9:49
292 Ava Cutright
Jr
27:45
8:57
44
Grace Gretz
Sr
29:02
9:22
57
Lexi Roshon
So
29:41
9:34
58
Kamryn Smith
Sr
30:19
9:47
64
Sally Maltempi
Sr
35:24
11:25
69








11 WOOSTER
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:29
153:45
30:45
9:55
308 Maddie Osicki
Sr
28:09
9:05
50
Maggie Neilson
Fr
30:07
9:43
62
Rachael Schmidt
Jr
30:16
9:46
63
Lena Wiebe
Fr
30:36
9:52
65
Mya Vandegrift
Fr
34:38
11:10
68








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WADSWORTH
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
125:39
25:08
8:06
24 Macy Weinreich
Jr
24:41
7:58
2
Mia Ross
Fr
25:00
8:04
4
Darby Herrick
So
25:01
8:04
5
Lily Wogan
Fr
25:08
8:06
6
Megan Basco
So
25:49
8:20
7
Jocelyn Shroka
Sr
26:27
8:32
10
Sydney Perrin
Jr
26:46
8:38
12
2 GLENOAK
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
127:44
25:33
8:14
32 Jillian Wilgus
Fr
24:32
7:55
1
Mackenna Phister
Fr
24:42
7:58
3
Jordan Modlin
Fr
25:52
8:21
8
Delaney Ferrell
Jr
25:57
8:22
9
Olivia Schwenk
Fr
26:41
8:36
11
Ali Roma
Jr
27:18
8:48
14
Alyssa Boyce
So
27:29
8:52
15
3 LEXINGTON
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
140:52
28:10
9:05
86 Avery Chambers
So
27:00
8:43
13
Katlyn Shrewsberry
So
27:37
8:54
16
Ellie Nickoli
Fr
28:43
9:16
18
Marin Deyarmon
Sr
28:44
9:16
19
Jordan Haas
Jr
28:48
9:18
20
Mierra Poth
So
32:58
10:38
26




4 Hoban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
148:30
29:42
9:35
107 Madeline Owen
So
28:30
9:12
17
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
29:01
9:22
21
Alexandra Adaway
Fr
29:42
9:35
22
Celia Mattler
Fr
29:57
9:40
23
Grace Rossi
So
31:20
10:06
24
Jaclyn Turk
So
32:33
10:30
25
Sydney Harrison
Fr
36:34
11:48
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.