Hoban Results from the North Coast League Champ at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin HS on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Jr Open 24:36.77 7:56 3.1 22/88 3/18 10/25 3/6 22:49 22:49 22:49 22:37
Brink, Annabelle Fr V 20:39.14 6:40 3.1 5/46 2/7 2/25 2/7 19:55
Dirker, Zoe Fr Open 27:04.64 8:44 3.1 56/88 9/18 16/25 3/3 26:00
Dobbins, Ava Fr Open 27:38.37 8:55 3.1 64/88 11/18 18/25 3/3 28:05
(0:26,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ferry, Maia Fr Open 34:54.21 11:16 3.1 88/88 18/18 25/25 3/3 33:01
Gordon, Ava Fr V 23:24.52 7:33 3.1 35/46 7/7 7/25 2/5 22:32
Hahn, Bridget Jr V 20:14.97 6:32 3.1 4/46 1/7 1/25 3/7 20:28
(0:13,1.1)
20:28
(0:13,1.1)
20:28
(0:13,1.1)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hahn, Isabelle Fr Open 26:39.56 8:36 3.1 52/88 8/18 15/25 3/3 25:03
Harrison, Sydney Fr Open 32:46.62 10:34 3.1 83/88 17/18 24/25 3/3 32:24
Hier, Samantha Jr V 22:11.13 7:09 3.1 20/46 4/7 4/25 4/7 22:32
(0:21,1.5)
22:32
(0:21,1.5)
22:32
(0:21,1.5)
22:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kupcik, Jenna Sr Open 24:38.04 7:57 3.1 25/88 4/18 11/25 3/5 24:16 24:16 24:16 22:55
Lawrence, Anna Sr Open 24:26.97 7:53 3.1 20/88 2/18 9/25 3/6 23:55 23:55 23:55 23:13
Mattler, Celia Fr Open 28:42.38 9:16 3.1 71/88 13/18 20/25 3/3 28:10
McAllister, Abby Sr V 23:03.18 7:26 3.1 32/46 6/7 6/25 3/6 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
McMahon, Kathleen Sr Open 28:36.88 9:14 3.1 70/88 12/18 19/25 3/3 28:50
(0:14,0.8)
28:50
(0:14,0.8)
28:50
(0:14,0.8)
25:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Molder, Liliana Fr Open 31:43.58 10:14 3.1 81/88 16/18 23/25 3/3 29:10
Owen, Madeline So Open 27:16.89 8:48 3.1 59/88 10/18 17/25 3/3 29:48
(2:32,8.5)
29:48
(2:32,8.5)
29:48
(2:32,8.5)
26:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Powers, Grace So Open 23:32.44 7:36 3.1 5/88 1/18 8/25 3/6 24:44
(1:12,4.8)
24:44
(1:12,4.8)
24:44
(1:12,4.8)
23:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Redle, Ellie Sr V 22:06.67 7:08 3.1 18/46 3/7 3/25 4/7 21:58 21:58 21:58 21:39 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Rossi, Grace So Open 28:57.95 9:21 3.1 72/88 14/18 21/25 3/3 28:34 28:34 28:34 26:12
Ruscak, Audrey So V 22:39.61 7:19 3.1 29/46 5/7 5/25 3/7 22:43
(0:03,0.2)
22:43
(0:03,0.2)
22:43
(0:03,0.2)
21:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Mary-claire Fr Open 25:48.65 8:20 3.1 38/88 5/18 12/25 3/5 25:58
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sutterluety, Megan Sr Open 26:26.98 8:32 3.1 48/88 7/18 14/25 3/3 27:03
(0:36,2.2)
27:03
(0:36,2.2)
27:03
(0:36,2.2)
24:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Turk, Jaclyn So Open 30:50.1 9:57 3.1 77/88 15/18 22/25 3/3 28:29
Vieson, Meredith Jr Open 26:02.25 8:24 3.1 42/88 6/18 13/25 3/5 25:39 25:39 25:39 24:46
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 107:52
2:25
3.1 6:58 6:32 7:19 76 6:53 109:18
(1:27,1.3)
109:18
(1:27,1.3)
109:18
(1:27,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (4), Annabelle Brink (5), Ellie Redle (18), Samantha Hier (20), Audrey Ruscak (29)
Open 1st 5 3/5 123:03
2:16
3.1 7:56 7:36 8:20 75 7:31 118:50 118:50 118:50 Grace Powers (5), Anna Lawrence (16), Abby Adaway (17), Jenna Kupcik (18), Mary-claire Smith (19)
Open 2nd 5 3/3 133:30
1:15
3.1 8:37 8:24 8:48 85 7:45 128:39 128:39 128:39 Meredith Vieson (15), Megan Sutterluety (16), Isabelle Hahn (17), Zoe Dirker (18), Madeline Owen (19)
Open 3rd 5 3/3 144:46
3:12
3.1 9:20 8:55 9:57 85 8:05 Ava Dobbins (15), Kathleen McMahon (16), Celia Mattler (17), Grace Rossi (18), Jaclyn Turk (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Seymour Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 19:32.69 6:18
2 Mia Mlynek So Beaumont 19:51.92 6:24
3 Addison Ciecierski So Beaumont 20:02.82 6:28
4 Bridget Hahn Jr Hoban 20:14.97 6:32 1/7 1/25 3/7 20:28
(0:13)
20:28
(0:13)
20:28
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Annabelle Brink Fr Hoban 20:39.14 6:40 2/7 2/25 2/7
6 Kristen Seballos Sr Padua Franciscan 20:47.4 6:42
7 Ashlynn Uzl Sr Padua Franciscan 20:55.85 6:45
8 Bryanna Renuart Sr Walsh Jesuit 20:57.47 6:46
9 Katie Byram Jr Padua Franciscan 21:12.11 6:50
10 Amanda Keim So Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 21:16.58 6:52
11 Caitlyn Walsh Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 21:24.44 6:54
12 Amelia Figler So Walsh Jesuit 21:26.87 6:55
13 Megan Casselberry Sr Padua Franciscan 21:27.93 6:55
14 Lexi Neff Jr Walsh Jesuit 21:37.4 6:59
15 Claire Foreman Jr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 21:40.32 6:59
16 Izzy Harton Jr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 21:42.65 7:00
17 Eleanor Smith Jr Walsh Jesuit 21:46.94 7:02
18 Ellie Redle Sr Hoban 22:06.67 7:08 3/7 3/25 4/7 21:58 21:58 21:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Mackenzy Burns Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:09.87 7:09
20 Samantha Hier Jr Hoban 22:11.13 7:09 4/7 4/25 4/7 22:32
(0:21)
22:32
(0:21)
22:32
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Daria Reimund Jr Walsh Jesuit 22:12.4 7:10
22 Halle Sarkisian Sr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 22:20.23 7:12
23 Marie Musser So Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:24.66 7:14
24 Chloe Keating Jr Lake Catholic 22:26.24 7:14
25 Clare George Fr Walsh Jesuit 22:34.82 7:17
26 Sophia Steiner Jr Walsh Jesuit 22:35.21 7:17
27 Anna Farrington So Beaumont 22:38.38 7:18
28 Maddie Fisher So Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 22:39.46 7:19
29 Audrey Ruscak So Hoban 22:39.61 7:19 5/7 5/25 3/7 22:43
(0:03)
22:43
(0:03)
22:43
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Colette Conway Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:51.73 7:22
31 Sara Mcgreal Sr Beaumont 22:57.33 7:24
32 Abby McAllister Sr Hoban 23:03.18 7:26 6/7 6/25 3/6 21:54 21:54 21:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Katherine Pomnean Fr Beaumont 23:04.33 7:27
34 Emmalee Clark So Padua Franciscan 23:16.26 7:30
35 Ava Gordon Fr Hoban 23:24.52 7:33 7/7 7/25 2/5
36 Ali Hudik Fr Lake Catholic 23:40.12 7:38
37 Lily Wagner Sr Beaumont 23:41.94 7:39
38 Liz Boehringer Jr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 23:44.61 7:40
39 Katelyn Mclaughlin Sr Lake Catholic 23:54.92 7:43
40 Claire Wolf Fr Beaumont 23:57.87 7:44
41 Colleen Doucette So Padua Franciscan 24:04.88 7:46
42 Anna Deegan Jr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 24:17.96 7:50
43 Caitlyn Szuter Fr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 24:50.86 8:01
44 Maria Rich So Padua Franciscan 26:45.63 8:38
45 Maisie Crowley Sr Lake Catholic 27:09.96 8:46
46 Claire Myllykoski Fr Lake Catholic 27:20.86 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
1-3-1-2-1
Gap: 2:52
106:48
21:22
6:53
64 Sydney Seymour
Sr
19:33
6:18
1
Amanda Keim
So
21:17
6:52
10
Caitlyn Walsh
Sr
21:24
6:54
11
Mackenzy Burns
Fr
22:10
7:09
19
Marie Musser
So
22:25
7:14
23
Colette Conway
Fr
22:52
7:22
30




2 Padua Franciscan
4-4-1-1-2
Gap: 2:29
107:40
21:32
6:57
69 Kristen Seballos
Sr
20:47
6:42
6
Ashlynn Uzl
Sr
20:56
6:45
7
Katie Byram
Jr
21:12
6:50
9
Megan Casselberry
Sr
21:28
6:55
13
Emmalee Clark
So
23:16
7:30
34
Colleen Doucette
So
24:05
7:46
41
Maria Rich
So
26:46
8:38
44
3 Walsh Jesuit
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:15
108:01
21:36
6:58
72 Bryanna Renuart
Sr
20:57
6:46
8
Amelia Figler
So
21:27
6:55
12
Lexi Neff
Jr
21:37
6:59
14
Eleanor Smith
Jr
21:47
7:02
17
Daria Reimund
Jr
22:12
7:10
21
Clare George
Fr
22:35
7:17
25
Sophia Steiner
Jr
22:35
7:17
26
4 Hoban
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:25
107:52
21:34
6:58
76 Bridget Hahn
Jr
20:15
6:32
4
Annabelle Brink
Fr
20:39
6:40
5
Ellie Redle
Sr
22:07
7:08
18
Samantha Hier
Jr
22:11
7:09
20
Audrey Ruscak
So
22:40
7:19
29
Abby McAllister
Sr
23:03
7:26
32
Ava Gordon
Fr
23:25
7:33
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Beaumont
2-1-4-5-5
Gap: 3:12
108:35
21:43
7:00
96 Mia Mlynek
So
19:52
6:24
2
Addison Ciecierski
So
20:03
6:28
3
Anna Farrington
So
22:38
7:18
27
Sara Mcgreal
Sr
22:57
7:24
31
Katherine Pomnean
Fr
23:04
7:27
33
Lily Wagner
Sr
23:42
7:39
37
Claire Wolf
Fr
23:58
7:44
40
6 Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:04
112:07
22:25
7:14
119 Claire Foreman
Jr
21:40
6:59
15
Izzy Harton
Jr
21:43
7:00
16
Halle Sarkisian
Sr
22:20
7:12
22
Maddie Fisher
So
22:39
7:19
28
Liz Boehringer
Jr
23:45
7:40
38
Anna Deegan
Jr
24:18
7:50
42
Caitlyn Szuter
Fr
24:51
8:01
43
7 Lake Catholic
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:55
124:32
24:54
8:02
190 Chloe Keating
Jr
22:26
7:14
24
Ali Hudik
Fr
23:40
7:38
36
Katelyn Mclaughlin
Sr
23:55
7:43
39
Maisie Crowley
Sr
27:10
8:46
45
Claire Myllykoski
Fr
27:21
8:49
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lorelei Wychanko So Walsh Jesuit 22:28.65 7:15
2 Elizabeth Starck Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:48.4 7:21
3 Bridget Boland Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 22:52.89 7:23
4 Emma Lally So Walsh Jesuit 22:57.31 7:24
5 Grace Powers So Hoban 23:32.44 7:36 1/18 8/25 3/6 24:44
(1:12)
24:44
(1:12)
24:44
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Claudia Becker Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:39.3 7:38
7 Anna Grace Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:39.98 7:38
8 Olivia Fallon Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:40.24 7:38
9 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp Fr Walsh Jesuit 23:40.72 7:38
10 Quinn Patton Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 23:41.49 7:39
11 Isabelle Horning Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:41.53 7:39
12 Victoria Casenhiser Jr Walsh Jesuit 23:43.25 7:39
13 Mary Valenziano Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:46.04 7:40
14 Maire Wellemeyer Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:54.09 7:43
15 Imari Hill Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:05.16 7:46
16 Madison Bohacek Jr Walsh Jesuit 24:13.06 7:49
17 Timmia Crayton-priolea Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:18.55 7:51
18 Lizzie Mcguire Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:22.44 7:52
19 Maddie Cmolik Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:25.95 7:53
20 Anna Lawrence Sr Hoban 24:26.97 7:53 2/18 9/25 3/6 23:55 23:55 23:55
21 Maeve Lenehan So Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:33.69 7:55
22 Abby Adaway Jr Hoban 24:36.77 7:56 3/18 10/25 3/6 22:49 22:49 22:49
23 Julia Ambrosio Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:37.67 7:57
24 Sammy Malone Sr Walsh Jesuit 24:37.72 7:57
25 Jenna Kupcik Sr Hoban 24:38.04 7:57 4/18 11/25 3/5 24:16 24:16 24:16
26 Katie Mcgrath Sr Walsh Jesuit 24:54.8 8:02
27 Abby Collins Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 24:57.73 8:03
28 Allie Powers So Walsh Jesuit 24:58.05 8:03
29 Megan Brown So Walsh Jesuit 24:59.03 8:04
30 Molly Becker Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:13.15 8:08
31 Halle Walcutt Fr Walsh Jesuit 25:14.71 8:09
32 Marissa Carr Jr Walsh Jesuit 25:17.37 8:09
33 Jocelyn Perkins Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:17.4 8:09
34 Maeve Kelley Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:19.18 8:10
35 Sarah Salek So Walsh Jesuit 25:23.52 8:11
36 Maura Jordan So Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:30.72 8:14
37 Meghan Zakelj So Walsh Jesuit 25:32.26 8:14
38 Mary-claire Smith Fr Hoban 25:48.65 8:20 5/18 12/25 3/5
39 Michaela Brown Sr Walsh Jesuit 25:51.07 8:20
40 Bryn Reimer Sr Walsh Jesuit 25:51.12 8:20
41 Megan Lane Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 25:56.01 8:22
42 Meredith Vieson Jr Hoban 26:02.25 8:24 6/18 13/25 3/5 25:39 25:39 25:39
43 Joan Irwin So Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:02.56 8:24
44 Clare Harley Jr Padua Franciscan 26:14.28 8:28
45 Maddy Graham Fr Padua Franciscan 26:15.98 8:28
46 Kate Blouch Fr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:17.65 8:29
47 Grace Gaspar Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:17.76 8:29
48 Megan Sutterluety Sr Hoban 26:26.98 8:32 7/18 14/25 3/3 27:03
(0:36)
27:03
(0:36)
27:03
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Marlena Noeth Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:27.99 8:32
50 Alyza Titschinger Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:30.83 8:33
51 Seneca Rulison Fr Beaumont 26:36.44 8:35
52 Isabelle Hahn Fr Hoban 26:39.56 8:36 8/18 15/25 3/3
53 Angela Andrews Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 26:51.44 8:40
54 Marissa Perlatti Fr Beaumont 26:54.84 8:41
55 Kendall Gregrich Sr Walsh Jesuit 26:58.25 8:42
56 Zoe Dirker Fr Hoban 27:04.64 8:44 9/18 16/25 3/3
57 Josephine Oneill Fr Beaumont 27:08.03 8:45
58 Annmarie Sabella Sr Walsh Jesuit 27:14.54 8:47
59 Madeline Owen So Hoban 27:16.89 8:48 10/18 17/25 3/3 29:48
(2:32)
29:48
(2:32)
29:48
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Lydia Horner Sr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 27:20.67 8:49
61 Reema Sleik Sr Walsh Jesuit 27:22.98 8:50
62 Sadie Judd Fr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 27:26.92 8:51
63 Kylie Blackburn So Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 27:31.3 8:53
64 Ava Dobbins Fr Hoban 27:38.37 8:55 11/18 18/25 3/3
65 Olivia Collier Jr Walsh Jesuit 27:48.89 8:58
66 Mckenna Ludrosky Sr Padua Franciscan 27:48.94 8:58
67 Gabby Covas So Walsh Jesuit 27:49.68 8:59
68 Jessie Brown Jr Walsh Jesuit 27:50.08 8:59
69 Margaret Grant Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 28:15.7 9:07
70 Kathleen McMahon Sr Hoban 28:36.88 9:14 12/18 19/25 3/3 28:50
(0:14)
28:50
(0:14)
28:50
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Celia Mattler Fr Hoban 28:42.38 9:16 13/18 20/25 3/3
72 Grace Rossi So Hoban 28:57.95 9:21 14/18 21/25 3/3 28:34 28:34 28:34
73 Katie Mcgreal Sr Beaumont 29:29.54 9:31
74 Riley Drellishak Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 29:48.4 9:37
75 Maeve Fleming So Walsh Jesuit 30:03.37 9:42
76 Zoe Larive Sr Beaumont 30:04.9 9:42
77 Jaclyn Turk So Hoban 30:50.1 9:57 15/18 22/25 3/3
78 Samantha Antzcak Jr Beaumont 31:08.21 10:03
79 Elise Andel So Padua Franciscan 31:13.9 10:04
80 Emily Girard So Walsh Jesuit 31:24.84 10:08
81 Liliana Molder Fr Hoban 31:43.58 10:14 16/18 23/25 3/3
82 Addison Burke Fr Walsh Jesuit 32:26.78 10:28
83 Sydney Harrison Fr Hoban 32:46.62 10:34 17/18 24/25 3/3
84 Rachel Mancuso Jr Cleveland St. Joseph Academy 32:53.46 10:37
85 Kierstin Gray Fr Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin 34:12.58 11:02
86 Abigail Preiszig Jr Padua Franciscan 34:17.71 11:04
87 Paige Elliott Fr Padua Franciscan 34:25.87 11:06
88 Maia Ferry Fr Hoban 34:54.21 11:16 18/18 25/25 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
116:42
23:20
7:32
29 Elizabeth Starck
Fr
22:48
7:21
2
Bridget Boland
Fr
22:53
7:23
3
Claudia Becker
Sr
23:39
7:38
6
Olivia Fallon
Jr
23:40
7:38
8
Quinn Patton
Sr
23:41
7:39
10
Imari Hill
Jr
24:05
7:46
14
Timmia Crayton-priolea
Jr
24:19
7:51
15
2 Walsh Jesuit
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
116:28
23:18
7:31
32 Lorelei Wychanko
So
22:29
7:15
1
Emma Lally
So
22:57
7:24
4
Anna Grace
Sr
23:40
7:38
7
Kaitlin Mohlenkamp
Fr
23:41
7:38
9
Isabelle Horning
Sr
23:42
7:39
11
Victoria Casenhiser
Jr
23:43
7:39
12
Mary Valenziano
Sr
23:46
7:40
13
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
123:03
24:37
7:56
75 Grace Powers
So
23:32
7:36
5
Anna Lawrence
Sr
24:27
7:53
16
Abby Adaway
Jr
24:37
7:56
17
Jenna Kupcik
Sr
24:38
7:57
18
Mary-claire Smith
Fr
25:49
8:20
19
Meredith Vieson
Jr
26:02
8:24
20
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
26:27
8:32
23
4 Beaumont
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 3:28
140:14
28:03
9:03
132 Seneca Rulison
Fr
26:36
8:35
24
Marissa Perlatti
Fr
26:55
8:41
25
Josephine Oneill
Fr
27:08
8:45
26
Katie Mcgreal
Sr
29:30
9:31
28
Zoe Larive
Sr
30:05
9:42
29
Samantha Antzcak
Jr
31:08
10:03
30




5 Padua Franciscan
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 8:03
145:51
29:10
9:25
133 Clare Harley
Jr
26:14
8:28
21
Maddy Graham
Fr
26:16
8:28
22
Mckenna Ludrosky
Sr
27:49
8:58
27
Elise Andel
So
31:14
10:04
31
Abigail Preiszig
Jr
34:18
11:04
32
Paige Elliott
Fr
34:26
11:06
33




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Walsh Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
120:14
24:03
7:45
22 Victoria Casenhiser
Jr
23:43
7:39
1
Mary Valenziano
Sr
23:46
7:40
2
Maire Wellemeyer
Sr
23:54
7:43
3
Madison Bohacek
Jr
24:13
7:49
5
Sammy Malone
Sr
24:38
7:57
11
Katie Mcgrath
Sr
24:55
8:02
12
Allie Powers
So
24:58
8:03
14
2 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
121:46
24:21
7:51
34 Imari Hill
Jr
24:05
7:46
4
Timmia Crayton-priolea
Jr
24:19
7:51
6
Lizzie Mcguire
Fr
24:22
7:52
7
Maddie Cmolik
Fr
24:26
7:53
8
Maeve Lenehan
So
24:34
7:55
9
Julia Ambrosio
Fr
24:38
7:57
10
Abby Collins
Fr
24:58
8:03
13
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
133:30
26:42
8:37
85 Meredith Vieson
Jr
26:02
8:24
15
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
26:27
8:32
16
Isabelle Hahn
Fr
26:40
8:36
17
Zoe Dirker
Fr
27:05
8:44
18
Madeline Owen
So
27:17
8:48
19
Ava Dobbins
Fr
27:38
8:55
20
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
28:37
9:14
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Walsh Jesuit
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:23
125:24
25:05
8:05
26 Katie Mcgrath
Sr
24:55
8:02
2
Allie Powers
So
24:58
8:03
4
Megan Brown
So
24:59
8:04
5
Halle Walcutt
Fr
25:15
8:09
7
Marissa Carr
Jr
25:17
8:09
8
Sarah Salek
So
25:24
8:11
11
Meghan Zakelj
So
25:32
8:14
13
2 Cleveland St. Joseph Academy
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:42
125:25
25:05
8:05
29 Julia Ambrosio
Fr
24:38
7:57
1
Abby Collins
Fr
24:58
8:03
3
Molly Becker
Fr
25:13
8:08
6
Jocelyn Perkins
Sr
25:17
8:09
9
Maeve Kelley
Fr
25:19
8:10
10
Maura Jordan
So
25:31
8:14
12
Megan Lane
Jr
25:56
8:22
14
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
144:46
28:57
9:20
85 Ava Dobbins
Fr
27:38
8:55
15
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
28:37
9:14
16
Celia Mattler
Fr
28:42
9:16
17
Grace Rossi
So
28:58
9:21
18
Jaclyn Turk
So
30:50
9:57
19
Liliana Molder
Fr
31:44
10:14
20
Sydney Harrison
Fr
32:47
10:34
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.