Hoban Results from the OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown at Boardman HS on 10/29/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Hahn, Bridget So V 21:34.35 6:58 3.1 48/168 1/7 1/7 25/39 19:54
Hier, Samantha So V 24:39.11 7:57 3.1 150/168 7/7 7/7 10/19 22:32
McAllister, Abby Jr V 22:29.29 7:15 3.1 90/168 2/7 2/7 22/25 22:26 22:26 21:52
Petit, Katie Sr V 23:18.42 7:31 3.1 123/168 5/7 5/7 12/21 23:33
(0:14,1.0)
23:33
(0:14,1.0)
22:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Redle, Ellie Jr V 23:38.9 7:38 3.1 133/168 6/7 6/7 10/21 23:43
(0:04,0.3)
23:43
(0:04,0.3)
21:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruscak, Audrey Fr V 22:41.21 7:19 3.1 99/168 3/7 3/7 15/22 22:01
Stock, Erin Fr V 23:11.74 7:29 3.1 117/168 4/7 4/7 16/21 21:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/21 113:15
1:44
3.1 7:18 6:58 7:31 391 6:30 113:53
(0:38,0.6)
113:53
(0:38,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (41), Abby McAllister (75), Audrey Ruscak (80), Erin Stock (95), Katie Petit (100)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leah Roter Jr Beachwood 18:33.64 5:59
2 Annie Zimmer Jr Chagrin Falls 18:57.6 6:07
3 Riley Freeland Sr Cloverleaf 19:15.49 6:13
4 Rulison Ashley So Beaumont 19:21.88 6:15
5 Caroline Millican Sr Hathaway Brown 19:42.84 6:22
6 Amanda Cusimano Sr Bay 19:53.06 6:25
7 Alyssa Viscounte Jr Marlington 20:01.3 6:28
8 Natalie Fleming Sr Woodridge 20:01.86 6:28
9 Nicole Fleming Sr Woodridge 20:01.88 6:28
10 Olivia Conley So West Geauga 20:02.13 6:28
11 Deanna Swinerton Sr West Geauga 20:02.84 6:28
12 Libby Howard Fr Woodridge 20:06.36 6:29
13 Clare Willett Sr Woodridge 20:08.86 6:30
14 Nina Zraik So St Vincent-St Mary 20:13.93 6:32
15 Haley Vitolo So Perry 20:14.33 6:32
16 Kenna Loveless Fr Tallmadge 20:14.41 6:32
17 Molly Howard Jr Woodridge 20:18.59 6:33
18 Addison Ciecierski Fr Beaumont 20:19.99 6:34
19 Mia Mlynek Fr Beaumont 20:30.57 6:37
20 Melina Edic Sr Crestwood 20:30.9 6:37
21 Izzy Harton So Notre Dame Cathedral 20:31.89 6:37
22 Bailey Roberts So Edgewood (Ashtabula) 20:32.61 6:38
23 Hailey Lowe Sr Chagrin Falls 20:35.85 6:39
24 Ella Pumneo So Fairless 20:41.29 6:40
25 Maria Dellimuti Fr Howland 20:43.73 6:41
26 Isabella Ceepo Fr St Vincent-St Mary 20:46.9 6:42
27 Rachel Lyda Jr Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 20:48.82 6:43
28 Xena Maali Sr South Range 20:52.26 6:44
29 Gianna Stanich Fr Poland Seminary 20:53.93 6:44
30 Kayla Bertholf Jr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 20:54.93 6:45
31 Claudia Bosshard So Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 20:57.9 6:46
32 Sarah Holzman Sr Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 20:58.95 6:46
33 Krissy Tarter Jr Marlington 21:00.83 6:47
34 Jenna Kaiser So Woodridge 21:01.99 6:47
35 Hannah Clark Fr Chagrin Falls 21:02.98 6:47
36 Tiffany Vega Sr Lakeview 21:03.87 6:48
37 Elaina Mendiola Jr St Vincent-St Mary 21:06.36 6:49
38 Cammie Becker Sr Lakeview 21:10.07 6:50
39 Mia Brady Sr St Vincent-St Mary 21:10.45 6:50
40 Julia Lachance So Southeast 21:16.06 6:52
41 Sophie Wentling Jr Fairless 21:18.32 6:52
42 Abby Carlson Jr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 21:18.91 6:53
43 Kristin Groppe Fr Lutheran West 21:19.42 6:53
44 Sarah Frederick So Woodridge 21:20.82 6:53
45 Rebecca George Jr Tuslaw 21:21.71 6:53
46 Julia Lyda So Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 21:27.62 6:55
47 Sara Naples Fr Cloverleaf 21:33.67 6:57
48 Bridget Hahn So Hoban 21:34.35 6:58 1/7 1/7 25/39
49 Jenna Oliver So Cloverleaf 21:35.32 6:58
50 Emily Owen Sr Chagrin Falls 21:37.41 6:59
51 Erycka Byer So Fairless 21:38.33 6:59
52 Erin Ward Sr Lake Catholic 21:38.68 6:59
53 Abby Rojeck Sr Lake Catholic 21:38.71 6:59
54 Elie Kaufmann Jr Fairview 21:41.11 7:00
55 Sarah Murphy Sr Tuslaw 21:41.27 7:00
56 Rebecca Jackam Jr Geneva 21:41.78 7:00
57 Nicole Squatrito Sr Jefferson Area 21:42.33 7:00
58 Ally Herman Fr Lutheran West 21:45.05 7:01
59 Leah Lisle Jr St Vincent-St Mary 21:45.32 7:01
60 Catherine Coffey So Chagrin Falls 21:47.3 7:02
61 Hannah Karayan Sr Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 21:48.18 7:02
62 Lyndsay Cole Jr Fairless 21:53.29 7:04
63 Garrity Meredith So Bay 21:58.36 7:05
64 Tracey Squatrito Fr Jefferson Area 22:02.77 7:07
65 Ashlynn Uzl Jr Padua Franciscan 22:03.91 7:07
66 Kealynn Kemp Sr Alliance 22:04.09 7:07
67 Katie Byram So Padua Franciscan 22:04.69 7:07
68 Sydney Jenko So Padua Franciscan 22:05.03 7:07
69 Samantha Filiaggi Sr Elyria Catholic 22:05.05 7:07
70 Claire Foreman So Notre Dame Cathedral 22:06.27 7:08
71 Juliana Allan So Tuslaw 22:06.31 7:08
72 Isabella Payne Fr Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 22:06.67 7:08
73 Sydney Norris Fr Poland Seminary 22:07.47 7:08
74 Annie Lang Fr Bay 22:08.46 7:09
75 Kinsley Anstine Jr Fairless 22:09.16 7:09
76 Justine Lesniewski So Crestwood 22:14.29 7:10
77 Kylie Kovatch Fr Tuslaw 22:19.6 7:12
78 Kate Amaddio So Laurel 22:20.87 7:13
79 Dana Brown Sr Cuyahoga Valley Chrs 22:21.06 7:13
80 Kalie Sommerfeld Jr Hathaway Brown 22:21.31 7:13
81 Taylor Roberts Sr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 22:21.61 7:13
82 Megan Casselberry Jr Padua Franciscan 22:23.55 7:13
83 Kristen Seballos Jr Padua Franciscan 22:23.74 7:13
84 Eve Brunell Fr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 22:25 7:14
85 Diona Ramos Fr Harvey 22:25.79 7:14
86 Bailey Parrot Sr Tuslaw 22:26.81 7:14
87 Leanne Hyatt Sr Lakeview 22:27.68 7:15
88 Erienne Ballard Jr Marlington 22:27.82 7:15
89 Aubyn Boyce Fr Marlington 22:28.46 7:15
90 Abby McAllister Jr Hoban 22:29.29 7:15 2/7 2/7 22/25 22:26 22:26
91 Bailey Freeland So Cloverleaf 22:33.07 7:16
92 Sarah Ryser Jr Girard 22:33.69 7:17
93 Maria Blasiole Jr Crestwood 22:37.89 7:18
94 Maya Hamsher Fr Orrville 22:39.18 7:18
95 Katie Fosnight Jr Crestwood 22:39.43 7:19
96 Molly Ward Fr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 22:39.79 7:19
97 Michelle Spanos So Keystone 22:40.47 7:19
98 Gia Venuto Fr Southeast 22:40.79 7:19
99 Audrey Ruscak Fr Hoban 22:41.21 7:19 3/7 3/7 15/22
100 Holly Sparklin Jr Howland 22:42.39 7:19
101 Mikaela Leeser So St Vincent-St Mary 22:46.43 7:21
102 Hailey Zelinsky So McKinley (Sebring) 22:47.24 7:21
103 Tommie Kurtz So Cloverleaf 22:50.21 7:22
104 Alyssa Plumley So Orrville 22:52.73 7:23
105 Margaret Broihier Sr Hathaway Brown 22:54.07 7:23
106 Olivia Dodd So Bay 22:55.54 7:24
107 Elizabeth Gajski Fr Howland 22:57.12 7:24
108 Kirsten Plocher Jr West Branch 22:57.41 7:24
109 Allison Chudzinski Sr Cloverleaf 22:58.11 7:25
110 Tonola Branch So Lutheran West 23:02.9 7:26
111 Katelyn Malena Jr Cloverleaf 23:03.54 7:26
112 Audra Picuri Jr Lakeview 23:04.11 7:26
113 Elenie Mcnally Fr Howland 23:08.22 7:28
114 Anna Farrington Fr Beaumont 23:08.24 7:28
115 Halle Sarkisian Jr Notre Dame Cathedral 23:09.81 7:28
116 Aubrey Crabb Jr Bay 23:10.62 7:29
117 Erin Stock Fr Hoban 23:11.74 7:29 4/7 4/7 16/21
118 Natalie Tobin Fr St Vincent-St Mary 23:12.22 7:29
119 Hannah Schill Fr Southeast 23:14.55 7:30
120 Sara Mcgreal Jr Beaumont 23:15.54 7:30
121 Aurora Mussey Jr Hathaway Brown 23:15.67 7:30
122 Evi Harakal Jr Poland Seminary 23:17.97 7:31
123 Katie Petit Sr Hoban 23:18.42 7:31 5/7 5/7 12/21 23:33
(0:14)
23:33
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
124 Jessica Young So Hathaway Brown 23:19.25 7:31
125 Lilly Rothschild Jr Hathaway Brown 23:20.32 7:32
126 Julia Valpetic Fr Jefferson Area 23:20.81 7:32
127 Lily Wagner Jr Beaumont 23:21.22 7:32
128 Savannah Stoner Jr Tuslaw 23:21.35 7:32
129 Madison Baxter Jr Marlington 23:30.25 7:35
130 Maddie Fisher Fr Notre Dame Cathedral 23:32.93 7:36
131 Kate Flynt So Chagrin Falls 23:35.69 7:37
132 Josie Mayle So Poland Seminary 23:36.08 7:37
133 Ellie Redle Jr Hoban 23:38.9 7:38 6/7 6/7 10/21 23:43
(0:04)
23:43
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
134 Madeline Simmons Fr Crestwood 23:42.97 7:39
135 Liz Boehringer So Notre Dame Cathedral 23:46.37 7:40
136 Claire Cary Sr Beaumont 23:51.64 7:42
137 Jenna Pumneo Sr Fairless 23:53.09 7:42
138 Hailey Stertzbach So Marlington 23:53.95 7:43
139 Trinity Faulkerson Fr Edgewood (Ashtabula) 23:54.13 7:43
140 Jacqueline Clinger Jr Notre Dame Cathedral 23:58.41 7:44
141 Allie Spitale Fr Tuslaw 24:01.9 7:45
142 Maggie Sebest Jr Poland Seminary 24:02.6 7:45
143 Sarah Boccieri Jr Poland Seminary 24:03.16 7:46
144 Sierra Szuhay Fr Jefferson Area 24:08.77 7:47
145 Evie Head Sr Crestwood 24:10.13 7:48
146 Abby Coe Jr Bay 24:12.33 7:48
147 Audrey Ray Fr Bay 24:19.77 7:51
148 Meg Stein So Lakeview 24:23.17 7:52
149 Kendra Feucht Fr Fairless 24:28.69 7:54
150 Samantha Hier So Hoban 24:39.11 7:57 7/7 7/7 10/19
151 Katy Stahl Jr Padua Franciscan 24:40.44 7:58
152 Lauren Landon So Marlington 24:40.67 7:58
153 Emmalee Clark Fr Padua Franciscan 24:46.78 8:00
154 Anna Deegan So Notre Dame Cathedral 24:55.56 8:02
155 Alexis Pacholke Sr Jefferson Area 24:58.82 8:03
156 Alyssa Tarr Fr Howland 24:59.23 8:04
157 Taylor Warner Fr Lutheran West 25:05.99 8:06
158 Ellie Blasko So Poland Seminary 25:23.89 8:12
159 Haley Sukalac So Jefferson Area 25:33.72 8:15
160 Madison Meeker Sr Lakeview 25:37.3 8:16
161 Hanna Harlor Jr Hathaway Brown 25:38.9 8:16
162 Jenna Craigo So Howland 25:51.27 8:20
163 Katie Klamut Sr Lakeview 25:53.92 8:21
164 Alyssa Meaney Fr Jefferson Area 25:57.43 8:22
165 Catherine Hoover Jr Crestwood 25:57.48 8:22
166 Zhane Ramsey Fr Howland 26:15.4 8:28
167 Zania Norman Fr Lutheran West 28:35.43 9:13
168 Angelina Klopp Fr Lutheran West 29:19.91 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodridge
7-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
100:38
20:08
6:30
46 Natalie Fleming
Sr
20:02
6:28
7
Nicole Fleming
Sr
20:02
6:28
8
Libby Howard
Fr
20:06
6:29
9
Clare Willett
Sr
20:09
6:30
10
Molly Howard
Jr
20:19
6:33
12
Jenna Kaiser
So
21:02
6:47
28
Sarah Frederick
So
21:21
6:53
37
2 Chagrin Falls
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:50
104:01
20:48
6:43
140 Annie Zimmer
Jr
18:58
6:07
1
Hailey Lowe
Sr
20:36
6:39
18
Hannah Clark
Fr
21:03
6:47
29
Emily Owen
Sr
21:37
6:59
43
Catherine Coffey
So
21:47
7:02
49
Kate Flynt
So
23:36
7:37
108




3 St Vincent-St Mary
8-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:31
105:03
21:01
6:47
144 Nina Zraik
So
20:14
6:32
11
Isabella Ceepo
Fr
20:47
6:42
21
Elaina Mendiola
Jr
21:06
6:49
31
Mia Brady
Sr
21:10
6:50
33
Leah Lisle
Jr
21:45
7:01
48
Mikaela Leeser
So
22:46
7:21
82
Natalie Tobin
Fr
23:12
7:29
96
4 Cuyahoga Valley Chrs
14-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:59
106:01
21:12
6:50
162 Rachel Lyda
Jr
20:49
6:43
22
Claudia Bosshard
So
20:58
6:46
25
Sarah Holzman
Sr
20:59
6:46
26
Julia Lyda
So
21:28
6:55
39
Hannah Karayan
Sr
21:48
7:02
50
Isabella Payne
Fr
22:07
7:08
59
Dana Brown
Sr
22:21
7:13
65
5 Fairless
12-9-8-7-5
Gap: 1:28
107:40
21:32
6:57
210 Ella Pumneo
So
20:41
6:40
19
Sophie Wentling
Jr
21:18
6:52
34
Erycka Byer
So
21:38
6:59
44
Lyndsay Cole
Jr
21:53
7:04
51
Kinsley Anstine
Jr
22:09
7:09
62
Jenna Pumneo
Sr
23:53
7:42
114
Kendra Feucht
Fr
24:29
7:54
126
6 Edgewood (Ashtabula)
11-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
107:33
21:31
6:56
213 Bailey Roberts
So
20:33
6:38
17
Kayla Bertholf
Jr
20:55
6:45
24
Abby Carlson
Jr
21:19
6:53
35
Taylor Roberts
Sr
22:22
7:13
67
Eve Brunell
Fr
22:25
7:14
70
Molly Ward
Fr
22:40
7:19
79
Trinity Faulkerson
Fr
23:54
7:43
116
7 Beaumont
3-2-2-5-7
Gap: 3:54
106:36
21:19
6:53
219 Rulison Ashley
So
19:22
6:15
3
Addison Ciecierski
Fr
20:20
6:34
13
Mia Mlynek
Fr
20:31
6:37
14
Anna Farrington
Fr
23:08
7:28
92
Sara Mcgreal
Jr
23:16
7:30
97
Lily Wagner
Jr
23:21
7:32
104
Claire Cary
Sr
23:52
7:42
113
8 Cloverleaf
2-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:35
107:48
21:34
6:57
243 Riley Freeland
Sr
19:15
6:13
2
Sara Naples
Fr
21:34
6:57
40
Jenna Oliver
So
21:35
6:58
42
Bailey Freeland
So
22:33
7:16
76
Tommie Kurtz
So
22:50
7:22
83
Allison Chudzinski
Sr
22:58
7:25
87
Katelyn Malena
Jr
23:04
7:26
89
9 Tuslaw
18-16-12-11-9
Gap: 1:05
109:56
21:59
7:06
276 Rebecca George
Jr
21:22
6:53
38
Sarah Murphy
Sr
21:41
7:00
45
Juliana Allan
So
22:06
7:08
58
Kylie Kovatch
Fr
22:20
7:12
64
Bailey Parrot
Sr
22:27
7:14
71
Savannah Stoner
Jr
23:21
7:32
105
Allie Spitale
Fr
24:02
7:45
118
10 Marlington
6-5-9-9-10
Gap: 3:29
109:29
21:54
7:04
286 Alyssa Viscounte
Jr
20:01
6:28
6
Krissy Tarter
Jr
21:01
6:47
27
Erienne Ballard
Jr
22:28
7:15
73
Aubyn Boyce
Fr
22:28
7:15
74
Madison Baxter
Jr
23:30
7:35
106
Hailey Stertzbach
So
23:54
7:43
115
Lauren Landon
So
24:41
7:58
129
11 Bay
5-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:18
110:06
22:01
7:06
297 Amanda Cusimano
Sr
19:53
6:25
5
Garrity Meredith
So
21:58
7:05
52
Annie Lang
Fr
22:08
7:09
61
Olivia Dodd
So
22:56
7:24
85
Aubrey Crabb
Jr
23:11
7:29
94
Abby Coe
Jr
24:12
7:48
123
Audrey Ray
Fr
24:20
7:51
124
12 Padua Franciscan
21-20-15-13-12
Gap: 0:20
111:01
22:12
7:10
302 Ashlynn Uzl
Jr
22:04
7:07
54
Katie Byram
So
22:05
7:07
55
Sydney Jenko
So
22:05
7:07
56
Megan Casselberry
Jr
22:24
7:13
68
Kristen Seballos
Jr
22:24
7:13
69
Katy Stahl
Jr
24:40
7:58
128
Emmalee Clark
Fr
24:47
8:00
130
13 Crestwood
9-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:12
111:45
22:21
7:13
344 Melina Edic
Sr
20:31
6:37
15
Justine Lesniewski
So
22:14
7:10
63
Maria Blasiole
Jr
22:38
7:18
77
Katie Fosnight
Jr
22:39
7:19
78
Madeline Simmons
Fr
23:43
7:39
111
Evie Head
Sr
24:10
7:48
122
Catherine Hoover
Jr
25:57
8:22
142
14 Lakeview
16-11-11-12-14
Gap: 3:19
112:09
22:26
7:14
349 Tiffany Vega
Sr
21:04
6:48
30
Cammie Becker
Sr
21:10
6:50
32
Leanne Hyatt
Sr
22:28
7:15
72
Audra Picuri
Jr
23:04
7:26
90
Meg Stein
So
24:23
7:52
125
Madison Meeker
Sr
25:37
8:16
137
Katie Klamut
Sr
25:54
8:21
140
15 Hathaway Brown
4-12-13-15-15
Gap: 3:36
111:33
22:19
7:12
353 Caroline Millican
Sr
19:43
6:22
4
Kalie Sommerfeld
Jr
22:21
7:13
66
Margaret Broihier
Sr
22:54
7:23
84
Aurora Mussey
Jr
23:16
7:30
98
Jessica Young
So
23:19
7:31
101
Lilly Rothschild
Jr
23:20
7:32
102
Hanna Harlor
Jr
25:39
8:16
138
16 Notre Dame Cathedral
10-13-16-16-16
Gap: 3:14
113:07
22:37
7:18
385 Izzy Harton
So
20:32
6:37
16
Claire Foreman
So
22:06
7:08
57
Halle Sarkisian
Jr
23:10
7:28
93
Maddie Fisher
Fr
23:33
7:36
107
Liz Boehringer
So
23:46
7:40
112
Jacqueline Clinger
Jr
23:58
7:44
117
Anna Deegan
So
24:56
8:02
131
17 Hoban
19-21-20-18-17
Gap: 1:44
113:15
22:39
7:18
391 Bridget Hahn
So
21:34
6:58
41
Abby McAllister
Jr
22:29
7:15
75
Audrey Ruscak
Fr
22:41
7:19
80
Erin Stock
Fr
23:12
7:29
95
Katie Petit
Sr
23:18
7:31
100
Ellie Redle
Jr
23:39
7:38
110
Samantha Hier
So
24:39
7:57
127
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
18 Poland Seminary
15-16-18-18-18
Gap: 3:09
113:58
22:48
7:21
410 Gianna Stanich
Fr
20:54
6:44
23
Sydney Norris
Fr
22:07
7:08
60
Evi Harakal
Jr
23:18
7:31
99
Josie Mayle
So
23:36
7:37
109
Maggie Sebest
Jr
24:03
7:45
119
Sarah Boccieri
Jr
24:03
7:46
120
Ellie Blasko
So
25:24
8:12
135
19 Howland
13-19-19-17-19
Gap: 4:16
114:31
22:54
7:23
411 Maria Dellimuti
Fr
20:44
6:41
20
Holly Sparklin
Jr
22:42
7:19
81
Elizabeth Gajski
Fr
22:57
7:24
86
Elenie Mcnally
Fr
23:08
7:28
91
Alyssa Tarr
Fr
24:59
8:04
133
Jenna Craigo
So
25:51
8:20
139
Zhane Ramsey
Fr
26:15
8:28
143
20 Lutheran West
17-16-17-20-20
Gap: 7:16
119:49
23:58
7:44
449 Kristin Groppe
Fr
21:19
6:53
36
Ally Herman
Fr
21:45
7:01
47
Tonola Branch
So
23:03
7:26
88
Taylor Warner
Fr
25:06
8:06
134
Zania Norman
Fr
28:35
9:13
144
Angelina Klopp
Fr
29:20
9:28
145




21 Jefferson Area
20-18-21-21-21
Gap: 3:16
116:14
23:15
7:30
455 Nicole Squatrito
Sr
21:42
7:00
46
Tracey Squatrito
Fr
22:03
7:07
53
Julia Valpetic
Fr
23:21
7:32
103
Sierra Szuhay
Fr
24:09
7:47
121
Alexis Pacholke
Sr
24:59
8:03
132
Haley Sukalac
So
25:34
8:15
136
Alyssa Meaney
Fr
25:57
8:22
141
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.