Hoban Results from the OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown at Boardman HS on 10/28/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brink, Annabelle Fr V 20:37.91 6:39 3.1 45/156 2/7 2/7 13/25 20:20 20:20 19:55
Hahn, Bridget Jr V 20:03.58 6:28 3.1 33/156 1/7 1/7 20/34 21:34
(1:31,7.0)
21:34
(1:31,7.0)
21:34
(1:31,7.0)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hier, Samantha Jr V 22:01.15 7:06 3.1 114/156 5/7 5/7 11/20 24:39
(2:38,10.7)
22:25
(0:23,1.7)
22:25
(0:23,1.7)
21:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McAllister, Abby Sr V 22:42.84 7:20 3.1 131/156 6/7 6/7 11/19 22:29 23:18
(0:36,2.5)
22:26 21:52 You ROCK! (LR)
Powers, Grace So V 23:44.39 7:39 3.1 143/156 7/7 7/7 11/17 25:14
(1:30,5.9)
25:14
(1:30,5.9)
23:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Redle, Ellie Sr V 21:03.09 6:47 3.1 72/156 3/7 3/7 12/21 23:39
(2:36,11.0)
23:39
(2:36,11.0)
23:39
(2:36,11.0)
21:22
(0:19,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ruscak, Audrey So V 22:00.12 7:06 3.1 113/156 4/7 4/7 16/20 22:41
(0:41,3.0)
22:05
(0:05,0.4)
22:05
(0:05,0.4)
21:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/20 105:46
1:58
3.1 6:49 6:28 7:06 315 6:21 113:15
(7:29,6.6)
109:43
(3:57,3.6)
109:43
(3:57,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (28), Annabelle Brink (38), Ellie Redle (60), Audrey Ruscak (94), Samantha Hier (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leah Roter Sr Beachwood 18:11.74 5:52
2 Annie Zimmer Sr Chagrin Falls 18:56.31 6:07
3 Ella Gilson Fr Hawken 19:00.13 6:08
4 Juliana Metz Fr Hawken 19:09.22 6:11
5 Molly Howard Sr Woodridge 19:10.59 6:11
6 Mia Mlynek So Beaumont 19:12.49 6:12
7 Alyssa Viscounte Sr Marlington 19:14.69 6:12
8 Hailey Zelinsky Jr Niles McKinley 19:16.73 6:13
9 Catherine Coffey Jr Chagrin Falls 19:17.54 6:13
10 Bailey Roberts Jr Ash. Edgewood 19:17.82 6:13
11 Kate Amaddio Jr Laurel 19:20.06 6:14
12 Theresa Hagey Fr Akron SVSM 19:24.71 6:16
13 Carly Hall Fr Salem 19:26.68 6:16
14 Addison Ciecierski So Beaumont 19:30.9 6:18
15 Leah Lisle Sr Akron SVSM 19:33.46 6:19
16 Kenna Loveless So Tallmadge 19:33.78 6:19
17 Ella Pumneo Jr Fairless 19:34.11 6:19
18 Maggie Sebest Sr Poland Seminary 19:34.53 6:19
19 Carly Perusek So Hawken 19:38.5 6:20
20 Julia Newman So Hawken 19:38.92 6:20
21 Kayla Bertholf Sr Ash. Edgewood 19:41.01 6:21
22 Ravyn Edge So Tallmadge 19:42.49 6:21
23 Maria Dellimuti So Howland 19:44.95 6:22
24 Katie Fosnight Sr Crestwood 19:46.3 6:23
25 Rachel Lyda Sr CVCA 19:51.1 6:24
26 Jackie Grisdale Fr Poland Seminary 19:52.74 6:25
27 Rebecca George Sr Tuslaw 19:53.1 6:25
28 Jessica Young Jr Hathaway Brown 19:55.06 6:26
29 Nina Zraik Jr Akron SVSM 19:57.29 6:26
30 Hannah Clark So Chagrin Falls 19:59.09 6:27
31 Libby Howard So Woodridge 20:00.48 6:27
32 Julia Lyda Jr CVCA 20:02.1 6:28
33 Bridget Hahn Jr Hoban 20:03.58 6:28 1/7 1/7 20/34 21:34
(1:31)
21:34
(1:31)
21:34
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Ashlynn Uzl Sr Padua Franciscan 20:09.36 6:30
35 Lauren Kister Fr Ash. Edgewood 20:10.89 6:31
36 Olivia Bird Fr Bay 20:13.39 6:31
37 Olivia Conley Jr West Geauga 20:18.63 6:33
38 Sydney Dobler Fr Lakeview 20:19.19 6:33
39 Hailey Vitolo Jr Perry 20:22.19 6:34
40 Krissy Tarter Sr Marlington 20:24.24 6:35
41 Camille Homolya So Perry 20:31.22 6:37
42 Anastasia Bakuhn Fr Woodridge 20:31.28 6:37
43 Kristen Seballos Sr Padua Franciscan 20:34.59 6:38
44 Jenna Oliver Jr Cloverleaf 20:36.72 6:39
45 Annabelle Brink Fr Hoban 20:37.91 6:39 2/7 2/7 13/25 20:20 20:20
46 Natalie Tobin So Akron SVSM 20:37.98 6:39
47 Kaitlynn Yukich Fr Gar. Garfield 20:38.77 6:40
48 Hannah Zaluski Sr Chagrin Falls 20:39.43 6:40
49 Gianna Stanich So Poland Seminary 20:41 6:40
50 Katarina Lechman Jr Chagrin Falls 20:41.82 6:41
51 Quincy Powers So Akron SVSM 20:42.38 6:41
52 Elaina Mendiola Sr Akron SVSM 20:43.96 6:41
53 Claudia Bosshard Jr CVCA 20:44.4 6:41
54 Tommie Kurtz Jr Cloverleaf 20:45.71 6:42
55 Tracy Squatrito So Jefferson Area 20:45.87 6:42
56 Taylor Garvin Fr Lakeview 20:46.52 6:42
57 Aubyn Boyce So Marlington 20:46.66 6:42
58 Gia Venuto So Southeast 20:47.14 6:42
59 Sarah Frederick Jr Woodridge 20:47.29 6:42
60 Gianna D'amico So Gar. Garfield 20:48.54 6:43
61 Isabella Ceepo So Akron SVSM 20:49.7 6:43
62 Halle Cochran Fr Salem 20:50.9 6:44
63 Katie Byram Jr Padua Franciscan 20:50.96 6:44
64 Alyssa Blasiole Jr Crestwood 20:51.51 6:44
65 Justine Lesnewski Jr Crestwood 20:51.86 6:44
66 Lydia Randolph Fr Ash. Edgewood 20:54.65 6:45
67 Julia Lachance Jr Southeast 20:56.77 6:45
68 Jenna Kaiser Jr Woodridge 20:56.93 6:45
69 Kana Cummings Sr Laurel 20:56.98 6:45
70 Lauren Musback So Hawken 20:57.11 6:46
71 Bailey Freeland Jr Cloverleaf 21:00.17 6:47
72 Ellie Redle Sr Hoban 21:03.09 6:47 3/7 3/7 12/21 23:39
(2:36)
23:39
(2:36)
23:39
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Haley Rozeski Jr Salem 21:03.55 6:48
74 Allison Lacher Fr Marlington 21:03.95 6:48
75 Zoe Simmons Fr Crestwood 21:04.21 6:48
76 Eve Brunell So Ash. Edgewood 21:07.36 6:49
77 Erycka Byer Jr Fairless 21:07.58 6:49
78 Megan Casselberry Sr Padua Franciscan 21:08.26 6:49
79 Rosie Sterling So Woodridge 21:08.69 6:49
80 Alessandra Davis So Firelands 21:10.89 6:50
81 Georgia Mclachlan Sr Salem 21:12.2 6:50
82 Allison Henegar Fr Chippewa 21:12.61 6:51
83 Maya Hamsher So Orrville 21:14.1 6:51
84 Elenie Mcnally So Howland 21:14.44 6:51
85 Mackenzie Mccarthy So Ak. Manchester 21:19.86 6:53
86 Maria Porras Fr Cloverleaf 21:20.3 6:53
87 Brianna Biery Sr West Branch 21:21.8 6:53
88 Sara Naples So Cloverleaf 21:23.79 6:54
89 Kylie Kovatch So Tuslaw 21:24.83 6:54
90 Kinsley Anstine Sr Fairless 21:26.19 6:55
91 Isabella Payne So CVCA 21:28.47 6:56
92 Jenna Brown So CVCA 21:32.37 6:57
93 Hannah Schill So Southeast 21:33.25 6:57
94 Sara Collins Sr CVCA 21:35.13 6:58
95 Haylee Adgate Fr Howland 21:39.77 6:59
96 Gabby Reuschling Fr Howland 21:40.73 7:00
97 Halle Sebest Fr Poland Seminary 21:41.13 7:00
98 Sophia Spencer Fr Cloverleaf 21:42.62 7:00
99 Ashley Kish Jr Chippewa 21:45.47 7:01
100 Emma Koons Fr Tuslaw 21:46.06 7:01
101 Julia Dbease Jr Perry 21:46.58 7:01
102 Anna Sorine Jr Perry 21:47.7 7:02
103 Sarah Hofius Fr Laurel 21:48.2 7:02
104 Ella Harrell Fr Poland Seminary 21:48.38 7:02
105 Holly Sparklin Sr Howland 21:50.28 7:03
106 Juliana Allan Jr Tuslaw 21:51.41 7:03
107 Anna Farrington So Beaumont 21:51.92 7:03
108 Elizabeth Shahan So Marlington 21:52.09 7:03
109 Elizabeth Gajski So Howland 21:52.6 7:03
110 Leah Ziegler Fr Woodridge 21:54.53 7:04
111 Calista Hall Fr Lakeview 21:55.63 7:04
112 Haley Trolio Fr Poland Seminary 21:59.68 7:06
113 Audrey Ruscak So Hoban 22:00.12 7:06 4/7 4/7 16/20 22:41
(0:41)
22:05
(0:05)
22:05
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
114 Samantha Hier Jr Hoban 22:01.15 7:06 5/7 5/7 11/20 24:39
(2:38)
22:25
(0:23)
22:25
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Emmalee Clark So Padua Franciscan 22:01.52 7:06
116 Anna Iacofano Fr Perry 22:02.15 7:07
117 Sara Mcgreal Sr Beaumont 22:04.33 7:07
118 Aubrey Crabb Sr Bay 22:04.76 7:07
119 Katherine Pomnean Fr Beaumont 22:08.92 7:09
120 Alicia Rodriguez Sr Perry 22:10.77 7:09
121 Erienne Ballard Sr Marlington 22:13.5 7:10
122 Alex Gessic Sr Perry 22:15.78 7:11
123 Josie Mayle Jr Poland Seminary 22:23.2 7:13
124 Ellie Weiss Jr Hawken 22:28.95 7:15
125 Madison Baxter Sr Marlington 22:30.46 7:16
126 Audra Picuri Sr Lakeview 22:30.85 7:16
127 Jenna Craigo Jr Howland 22:36.7 7:18
128 Savannah Stoner Sr Tuslaw 22:38.22 7:18
129 Alexandra Kirby So Fairless 22:38.76 7:18
130 Lily Wagner Sr Beaumont 22:40.46 7:19
131 Abby McAllister Sr Hoban 22:42.84 7:20 6/7 6/7 11/19 22:29 23:18
(0:36)
22:26 You ROCK! (LR)
132 Jenna Shoaf So Chagrin Falls 22:44.82 7:20
133 Kathryn O'malley Jr Chagrin Falls 22:48.8 7:22
134 Kaitlyn Deprofio Fr Lakeview 22:51.28 7:22
135 Adele Metres So Hawken 23:01.5 7:26
136 Amanda Milo Sr CVCA 23:01.71 7:26
137 Katelyn Malena Sr Cloverleaf 23:03.57 7:26
138 Kendra Feucht So Fairless 23:03.68 7:26
139 Alexis Miller Fr Salem 23:12.6 7:29
140 Molly Ward So Ash. Edgewood 23:15.25 7:30
141 Colleen Doucette So Padua Franciscan 23:16.26 7:30
142 Lia Coyle Sr Laurel 23:37.25 7:37
143 Grace Powers So Hoban 23:44.39 7:39 7/7 7/7 11/17 25:14
(1:30)
25:14
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
144 Meg Stein Jr Lakeview 23:52 7:42
145 Madeline Simmons So Crestwood 23:58.61 7:44
146 Isabella Galindo Jr Tuslaw 24:07.6 7:47
147 Emma Kirby Fr Fairless 24:21.36 7:51
148 Reagan Kornbau Jr Salem 24:37.02 7:56
149 Emma Gabbard Fr Tuslaw 24:42.4 7:58
150 Grace Irey Sr Salem 24:46.16 7:59
151 Amiah Diaz Jr Ash. Edgewood 25:39.06 8:16
152 Caroline Downey So Laurel 26:12.52 8:27
153 Allison Allisonmark Fr Lakeview 26:56.21 8:41
154 Maria Rich So Padua Franciscan 27:01.26 8:43
155 Sophie Desantis Fr Laurel 28:29.87 9:12
156 Nyana Pumneo Jr Fairless 29:08.39 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hawken
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
98:24
19:41
6:21
96 Ella Gilson
Fr
19:00
6:08
2
Juliana Metz
Fr
19:09
6:11
3
Carly Perusek
So
19:39
6:20
16
Julia Newman
So
19:39
6:20
17
Lauren Musback
So
20:57
6:46
58
Ellie Weiss
Jr
22:29
7:15
104
Adele Metres
So
23:02
7:26
115
2 Chagrin Falls
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
99:34
19:55
6:25
115 Annie Zimmer
Sr
18:56
6:07
1
Catherine Coffey
Jr
19:18
6:13
7
Hannah Clark
So
19:59
6:27
25
Hannah Zaluski
Sr
20:39
6:40
40
Katarina Lechman
Jr
20:42
6:41
42
Jenna Shoaf
So
22:45
7:20
112
Kathryn O'malley
Jr
22:49
7:22
113
3 Akron SVSM
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
100:16
20:03
6:28
129 Theresa Hagey
Fr
19:25
6:16
10
Leah Lisle
Sr
19:33
6:19
13
Nina Zraik
Jr
19:57
6:26
24
Natalie Tobin
So
20:38
6:39
39
Quincy Powers
So
20:42
6:41
43
Elaina Mendiola
Sr
20:44
6:41
44
Isabella Ceepo
So
20:50
6:43
50
4 Woodridge
3-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:46
101:27
20:17
6:33
170 Molly Howard
Sr
19:11
6:11
4
Libby Howard
So
20:00
6:27
26
Anastasia Bakuhn
Fr
20:31
6:37
35
Sarah Frederick
Jr
20:47
6:42
49
Jenna Kaiser
Jr
20:57
6:45
56
Rosie Sterling
So
21:09
6:49
67
Leah Ziegler
Fr
21:55
7:04
91
5 Ash. Edgewood
6-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:50
101:12
20:14
6:32
175 Bailey Roberts
Jr
19:18
6:13
8
Kayla Bertholf
Sr
19:41
6:21
18
Lauren Kister
Fr
20:11
6:31
30
Lydia Randolph
Fr
20:55
6:45
55
Eve Brunell
So
21:07
6:49
64
Molly Ward
So
23:15
7:30
120
Amiah Diaz
Jr
25:39
8:16
131
6 Marlington
5-8-7-6-6
Gap: 2:37
103:22
20:40
6:40
238 Alyssa Viscounte
Sr
19:15
6:12
6
Krissy Tarter
Sr
20:24
6:35
33
Aubyn Boyce
So
20:47
6:42
48
Allison Lacher
Fr
21:04
6:48
62
Elizabeth Shahan
So
21:52
7:03
89
Erienne Ballard
Sr
22:14
7:10
101
Madison Baxter
Sr
22:30
7:16
105
7 CVCA
14-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:41
103:38
20:44
6:41
242 Rachel Lyda
Sr
19:51
6:24
21
Julia Lyda
Jr
20:02
6:28
27
Claudia Bosshard
Jr
20:44
6:41
45
Isabella Payne
So
21:28
6:56
74
Jenna Brown
So
21:32
6:57
75
Sara Collins
Sr
21:35
6:58
76
Amanda Milo
Sr
23:02
7:26
116
7 Poland Seminary
11-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:14
103:38
20:44
6:41
242 Maggie Sebest
Sr
19:35
6:19
15
Jackie Grisdale
Fr
19:53
6:25
22
Gianna Stanich
So
20:41
6:40
41
Halle Sebest
Fr
21:41
7:00
79
Ella Harrell
Fr
21:48
7:02
85
Haley Trolio
Fr
22:00
7:06
93
Josie Mayle
Jr
22:23
7:13
103
9 Padua Franciscan
17-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:52
104:45
20:57
6:45
279 Ashlynn Uzl
Sr
20:09
6:30
29
Kristen Seballos
Sr
20:35
6:38
36
Katie Byram
Jr
20:51
6:44
52
Megan Casselberry
Sr
21:08
6:49
66
Emmalee Clark
So
22:02
7:06
96
Colleen Doucette
So
23:16
7:30
121
Maria Rich
So
27:01
8:43
134
10 Cloverleaf
20-18-14-13-10
Gap: 0:47
105:07
21:01
6:47
283 Jenna Oliver
Jr
20:37
6:39
37
Tommie Kurtz
Jr
20:46
6:42
46
Bailey Freeland
Jr
21:00
6:47
59
Maria Porras
Fr
21:20
6:53
70
Sara Naples
So
21:24
6:54
71
Sophia Spencer
Fr
21:43
7:00
80
Katelyn Malena
Sr
23:04
7:26
117
11 Beaumont
4-3-9-12-11
Gap: 2:56
104:49
20:58
6:46
302 Mia Mlynek
So
19:12
6:12
5
Addison Ciecierski
So
19:31
6:18
12
Anna Farrington
So
21:52
7:03
88
Sara Mcgreal
Sr
22:04
7:07
98
Katherine Pomnean
Fr
22:09
7:09
99
Lily Wagner
Sr
22:40
7:19
110




12 Salem
9-10-11-11-12
Gap: 3:46
105:46
21:09
6:49
310 Carly Hall
Fr
19:27
6:16
11
Halle Cochran
Fr
20:51
6:44
51
Haley Rozeski
Jr
21:04
6:48
61
Georgia Mclachlan
Sr
21:12
6:50
68
Alexis Miller
Fr
23:13
7:29
119
Reagan Kornbau
Jr
24:37
7:56
128
Grace Irey
Sr
24:46
7:59
130
13 Hoban
16-13-12-14-13
Gap: 1:58
105:46
21:09
6:49
315 Bridget Hahn
Jr
20:04
6:28
28
Annabelle Brink
Fr
20:38
6:39
38
Ellie Redle
Sr
21:03
6:47
60
Audrey Ruscak
So
22:00
7:06
94
Samantha Hier
Jr
22:01
7:06
95
Abby McAllister
Sr
22:43
7:20
111
Grace Powers
So
23:44
7:39
123
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Crestwood
13-15-13-10-13
Gap: 4:12
106:32
21:18
6:52
315 Katie Fosnight
Sr
19:46
6:23
20
Alyssa Blasiole
Jr
20:52
6:44
53
Justine Lesnewski
Jr
20:52
6:44
54
Zoe Simmons
Fr
21:04
6:48
63
Madeline Simmons
So
23:59
7:44
125








15 Perry
19-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:40
106:30
21:18
6:52
328 Hailey Vitolo
Jr
20:22
6:34
32
Camille Homolya
So
20:31
6:37
34
Julia Dbease
Jr
21:47
7:01
82
Anna Sorine
Jr
21:48
7:02
83
Anna Iacofano
Fr
22:02
7:07
97
Alicia Rodriguez
Sr
22:11
7:09
100
Alex Gessic
Sr
22:16
7:11
102
16 Howland
12-19-18-16-16
Gap: 2:05
106:10
21:14
6:51
329 Maria Dellimuti
So
19:45
6:22
19
Elenie Mcnally
So
21:14
6:51
69
Haylee Adgate
Fr
21:40
6:59
77
Gabby Reuschling
Fr
21:41
7:00
78
Holly Sparklin
Sr
21:50
7:03
86
Elizabeth Gajski
So
21:53
7:03
90
Jenna Craigo
Jr
22:37
7:18
107
17 Tuslaw
15-20-20-18-17
Gap: 2:45
107:34
21:31
6:56
371 Rebecca George
Sr
19:53
6:25
23
Kylie Kovatch
So
21:25
6:54
72
Emma Koons
Fr
21:46
7:01
81
Juliana Allan
Jr
21:51
7:03
87
Savannah Stoner
Sr
22:38
7:18
108
Isabella Galindo
Jr
24:08
7:47
126
Emma Gabbard
Fr
24:42
7:58
129
18 Fairless
10-17-17-17-18
Gap: 3:30
107:50
21:34
6:57
379 Ella Pumneo
Jr
19:34
6:19
14
Erycka Byer
Jr
21:08
6:49
65
Kinsley Anstine
Sr
21:26
6:55
73
Alexandra Kirby
So
22:39
7:18
109
Kendra Feucht
So
23:04
7:26
118
Emma Kirby
Fr
24:21
7:51
127
Nyana Pumneo
Jr
29:08
9:24
136
19 Lakeview
18-16-19-20-19
Gap: 2:32
108:23
21:41
7:00
390 Sydney Dobler
Fr
20:19
6:33
31
Taylor Garvin
Fr
20:47
6:42
47
Calista Hall
Fr
21:56
7:04
92
Audra Picuri
Sr
22:31
7:16
106
Kaitlyn Deprofio
Fr
22:51
7:22
114
Meg Stein
Jr
23:52
7:42
124
Allison Allisonmark
Fr
26:56
8:41
133
20 Laurel
7-13-16-19-20
Gap: 6:52
111:55
22:23
7:13
404 Kate Amaddio
Jr
19:20
6:14
9
Kana Cummings
Sr
20:57
6:45
57
Sarah Hofius
Fr
21:48
7:02
84
Lia Coyle
Sr
23:37
7:37
122
Caroline Downey
So
26:13
8:27
132
Sophie Desantis
Fr
28:30
9:12
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.