Hoban Results from the Billy Goat Challenge at McDonald Woodland Park on 8/26/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Jr V 25:59.4 8:23 3.1 90/212 10/22 10/22 4/10 22:37
Adaway, Alexandra Fr V 29:24.4 9:29 3.1 159/212 17/22 17/22 3/4
Brink, Annabelle Fr V 20:50.1 6:43 3.1 6/212 2/22 2/22 3/17
Cervenik, Emma So V 27:42 8:56 3.1 133/212 12/22 12/22 3/9 25:02
Dirker, Zoe Fr V 26:59.8 8:43 3.1 113/212 11/22 11/22 5/9
Dobbins, Ava Fr V 29:18.1 9:27 3.1 155/212 16/22 16/22 3/5
Gordon, Ava Fr V 23:46.9 7:40 3.1 41/212 5/22 5/22 5/14
Hahn, Bridget Jr V 20:33.3 6:38 3.1 3/212 1/22 1/22 2/20 19:54
Hahn, Isabelle Fr V 28:38.3 9:14 3.1 147/212 15/22 15/22 3/5
Hier, Samantha Jr V 23:41.6 7:39 3.1 39/212 4/22 4/22 5/16 22:32
Kupcik, Jenna Sr V 25:58.1 8:23 3.1 88/212 9/22 9/22 5/11 22:55
Lawrence, Anna Sr V 25:48.5 8:20 3.1 84/212 8/22 8/22 5/12 23:13
Mattler, Celia Fr V 28:09.5 9:05 3.1 138/212 13/22 13/22 3/8
McMahon, Kathleen Sr V 29:40.9 9:34 3.1 166/212 18/22 18/22 3/3 25:38
Owen, Madeline So V 28:24.8 9:10 3.1 143/212 14/22 14/22 3/5 27:52
Redle, Ellie Sr V 24:08.1 7:47 3.1 45/212 6/22 6/22 4/13 21:39
Rossi, Grace So V 29:59.2 9:40 3.1 172/212 20/22 20/22 2/3 26:12
Ruscak, Audrey So V 23:37.3 7:37 3.1 38/212 3/22 3/22 6/17 22:01
Smith, Mary-claire Fr V 29:53.1 9:38 3.1 171/212 19/22 19/22 3/3
Stock, Erin So V 24:21.9 7:52 3.1 54/212 7/22 7/22 4/13 21:58
Sutterluety, Megan Sr V 30:05.9 9:43 3.1 174/212 21/22 21/22 2/2 24:52
Turk, Jaclyn So V 32:14.6 10:24 3.1 186/212 22/22 22/22 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/14 112:29
3:14
3.1 7:15 6:38 7:40 124 6:50 Bridget Hahn (3), Annabelle Brink (6), Audrey Ruscak (37), Samantha Hier (38), Ava Gordon (40)
V 2nd 5 5/10 126:16
1:51
3.1 8:09 7:47 8:23 106 7:43 Ellie Redle (7), Erin Stock (14), Anna Lawrence (27), Jenna Kupcik (28), Abby Adaway (30)
V 3rd 5 3/5 139:54
1:39
3.1 9:02 8:43 9:14 80 8:21 Zoe Dirker (10), Emma Cervenik (16), Celia Mattler (17), Madeline Owen (18), Isabelle Hahn (19)
V 4th 5 3/3 148:16
0:41
3.1 9:34 9:27 9:40 63 8:55 Ava Dobbins (10), Alexandra Adaway (11), Kathleen McMahon (13), Mary-claire Smith (14), Grace Rossi (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Malina Mitchell Sr McDonald 19:41.2 6:21
2 Anna Guerra So McDonald 19:52.6 6:25
3 Bridget Hahn Jr Hoban 20:33.3 6:38 1/22 1/22 2/20
4 Rachel Lyda Sr Cvca 20:40 6:40
5 Isabella Payne So Cvca 20:42.3 6:41
6 Annabelle Brink Fr Hoban 20:50.1 6:43 2/22 2/22 3/17
7 Alexis Cunningham Sr East Palestine 20:55.1 6:45
8 Jenna Craigo Jr Howland 21:16.9 6:52
9 Molly Howard Sr Woodridge 21:21.6 6:53
10 Claudia Bosshard Jr Cvca 21:24.4 6:54
11 Julia Lyda Jr Cvca 21:28.6 6:56
12 Maria Dellimuti So Howland 21:33.9 6:57
13 Bella Wolford So McDonald 21:54.7 7:04
14 Claire Hoffman Sr McDonald 22:09.5 7:09
15 Alyssa Blasiole Jr Crestwood 22:10.4 7:09
16 Julia Magliocca Jr Canfield 22:13.5 7:10
17 Jenna Kaiser Jr Woodridge 22:13.9 7:10
18 Anastasia Bakuhn Fr Woodridge 22:15.1 7:11
19 Katie Fosnight Sr Crestwood 22:15.2 7:11
20 Justine Lesnewski Jr Crestwood 22:15.5 7:11
21 Alyssa Lynch Sr McDonald 22:17.2 7:11
22 Michealina Terranova Sr Jackson-Milton 22:25.1 7:14
23 Sophie Klase So McDonald 22:27.4 7:15
24 Gianna D'amico So Garfield 22:39.2 7:18
25 Leah Ziegler Fr Woodridge 22:39.6 7:19
26 Gabby Reuschling Fr Howland 22:47.9 7:21
27 Tracey Squatrito So Jefferson Area 22:49.6 7:22
28 Sela Jones So McDonald 22:51.1 7:22
29 Molly Yasnowski Fr Howland 22:53.5 7:23
30 Sarah Frederick Jr Woodridge 23:00 7:25
31 Jenna Brown So Cvca 23:00.5 7:25
32 Hope Figley Fr East Palestine 23:02.5 7:26
33 Sara Collins Sr Cvca 23:10.5 7:29
34 Steffie Marciniak So Canfield 23:14 7:30
35 Elenie Mcnally So Howland 23:14 7:30
36 Anna Wojcik Fr Woodridge 23:15.2 7:30
37 Amanda Milo Sr Cvca 23:26.8 7:34
38 Audrey Ruscak So Hoban 23:37.3 7:37 3/22 3/22 6/17
39 Samantha Hier Jr Hoban 23:41.6 7:39 4/22 4/22 5/16
40 Faith Figley Fr East Palestine 23:42.8 7:39
41 Ava Gordon Fr Hoban 23:46.9 7:40 5/22 5/22 5/14
42 Grace Mills Fr Garfield 23:54.5 7:43
43 Hannah-abigail Toth Jr Mineral Ridge 23:58.3 7:44
44 Annie Bockoven Jr Cvca 24:00.6 7:45
45 Ellie Redle Sr Hoban 24:08.1 7:47 6/22 6/22 4/13
46 Gillian Hart-o'brien Fr Howland 24:10.1 7:48
47 Adelle Tannous Sr Woodridge 24:14.6 7:49
48 Leah Stanfield So Woodridge 24:15 7:49
49 Rosie Sterling So Woodridge 24:15.5 7:50
50 Taliyah Hicks Jr Cvca 24:17.4 7:50
51 Ashley Ventimiglia Jr Canfield 24:18 7:50
52 Alissa Barton Jr Garfield 24:19.4 7:51
53 Allison Palm So Woodridge 24:20.6 7:51
54 Erin Stock So Hoban 24:21.9 7:52 7/22 7/22 4/13
55 Madeline Simmons So Crestwood 24:23.4 7:52
56 Haley Brugler Jr Champion 24:23.6 7:52
57 Natalie Howard Fr Woodridge 24:24.4 7:52
58 Lexsi Hawkes Fr Canfield 24:30 7:54
59 Katie Gardner Fr McDonald 24:32.2 7:55
60 Taryn Kolesar Sr Mineral Ridge 24:33.4 7:55
61 Lyndsey Davis So Champion 24:34 7:55
62 Chloe Rose So LaBrae 24:34.3 7:56
63 Theresa Wasylychyn Jr Canfield 24:34.8 7:56
64 Joie Woodlee Jr Cvca 24:35 7:56
65 Katie Stinson Fr Hubbard 24:35.5 7:56
66 Grace Kawecki So McDonald 24:38.7 7:57
67 Maddie Stears Jr Girard 24:42.1 7:58
68 Elizabeth Gajski So Howland 24:42.4 7:58
69 Sarah Miller Jr Garfield 24:43.5 7:59
70 Sierra Szuhay So Jefferson Area 24:43.8 7:59
71 Theresa Paroff Sr Garfield 24:50.9 8:01
72 Nicole Chalker So Girard 24:59.9 8:04
73 Sarah Pezzenti Jr Mineral Ridge 25:01 8:04
74 Emily Zimmerman So East Palestine 25:01.2 8:04
75 Faith Matson Jr Cvca 25:04.2 8:05
76 Haylee Adgate Fr Howland 25:08.9 8:07
77 Alyssa Meaney So Jefferson Area 25:10.7 8:07
78 Christina Haught Fr Howland 25:12.3 8:08
79 Gianna Mediati So McDonald 25:19.1 8:10
80 Kate Holland Sr Woodridge 25:30.3 8:14
81 Julianne Dryer Sr Woodridge 25:30.4 8:14
82 Christine Bennett So Canfield 25:34 8:15
83 Amanda Hoffman Jr Canfield 25:40.9 8:17
84 Anna Lawrence Sr Hoban 25:48.5 8:20 8/22 8/22 5/12
85 Audrey Rummel So Seb. McKinley 25:51 8:20
86 Serenity Muresan Fr Champion 25:51.7 8:21
87 Heather Bishop Fr East Palestine 25:52.6 8:21
88 Jenna Kupcik Sr Hoban 25:58.1 8:23 9/22 9/22 5/11
89 Bethany Mcdougald Jr Cvca 25:59.3 8:23
90 Abby Adaway Jr Hoban 25:59.4 8:23 10/22 10/22 4/10
91 Justine Knauf Jr Western Reserve 26:08.7 8:26
92 Carrie Yasnowski Jr Howland 26:11.8 8:27
93 Julianna Bailey Jr Cvca 26:14 8:28
94 Grace Parker Sr Cvca 26:20 8:30
95 Emma O'connel Fr McDonald 26:26.3 8:32
96 Meili Warren Fr Garfield 26:28.3 8:32
97 Abbey Strohmeyer Jr Mineral Ridge 26:30.6 8:33
98 Mary Bell So Cvca 26:30.6 8:33
99 Viola Mcclimans Fr Girard 26:30.8 8:33
100 Maddie Ritter So Canfield 26:33.5 8:34
101 Nevaeh Cruz Jr Mineral Ridge 26:34.3 8:34
102 Sheridon Wilber So Jefferson Area 26:39.4 8:36
103 Belle Norris Fr Woodridge 26:40.3 8:36
104 Tabitha-grace Toth Fr Mineral Ridge 26:41.8 8:37
105 Ellie Maurice Fr Girard 26:42.5 8:37
106 Hannah Bittence So Garfield 26:44.9 8:38
107 Zhane Ramsey So Howland 26:51.2 8:40
108 Kaley Brown Fr Canfield 26:54 8:41
109 Julia Semple Sr Girard 26:55 8:41
110 Layla Forestal Fr Girard 26:57.2 8:42
111 Madison Hoopes So Champion 26:58.6 8:42
112 Emily Fitzgerald Fr Girard 26:59.7 8:42
113 Zoe Dirker Fr Hoban 26:59.8 8:43 11/22 11/22 5/9
114 Julia Holzman Fr Cvca 27:00.5 8:43
115 Kierra Jones So Champion 27:00.9 8:43
116 Roselind Wright Jr Jefferson Area 27:04 8:44
117 Morgan Cowley Fr Cvca 27:04.5 8:44
118 Delaney Duve Fr Woodridge 27:13 8:47
119 Catie Meehan Fr Woodridge 27:13.9 8:47
120 Caitlynn Patton Fr Cvca 27:16.3 8:48
121 Sera Brady So Champion 27:19.4 8:49
122 Tori Tenant Fr Woodridge 27:19.7 8:49
123 Haley Sukalac Jr Jefferson Area 27:21.6 8:50
124 Kaley Garland Sr Mineral Ridge 27:23.8 8:50
125 Julia Valpetic So Jefferson Area 27:23.9 8:50
126 Morgan Hoover Fr Canfield 27:24.7 8:51
127 Maghan Mcdougall So Garfield 27:26.2 8:51
128 Ellie Kleinhenz Fr Woodridge 27:30.3 8:52
129 Natalie Walk Sr Champion 27:31.5 8:53
130 Evelyn Willett Fr Woodridge 27:33.3 8:53
131 Brittany Fluent Sr Girard 27:36.1 8:54
132 Carmen Luongo Sr Canfield 27:39.1 8:55
133 Emma Cervenik So Hoban 27:42 8:56 12/22 12/22 3/9
134 Sydney Huffman So Champion 27:44.2 8:57
135 Alyssa Helmick Sr LaBrae 27:53.8 9:00
136 Zoe Bechdel Fr LaBrae 27:57.4 9:01
137 Ariell Groubert Fr LaBrae 27:59.6 9:02
138 Celia Mattler Fr Hoban 28:09.5 9:05 13/22 13/22 3/8
139 Abby Discher So Jefferson Area 28:14.2 9:07
140 Brooke-lyn Collin So Garfield 28:17.1 9:07
141 Josie Wagner So Hubbard 28:18.1 9:08
142 Jenna Jones Fr Jackson-Milton 28:24.2 9:10
143 Madeline Owen So Hoban 28:24.8 9:10 14/22 14/22 3/5
144 Megan Fiedler Sr Girard 28:28 9:11
145 Rebecca Bailey Fr Cvca 28:29.4 9:11
146 Melody Lowe Jr Howland 28:33.6 9:13
147 Isabelle Hahn Fr Hoban 28:38.3 9:14 15/22 15/22 3/5
148 Aundreea Genovese Sr Woodridge 28:42 9:15
149 Adrianna Devite Sr Jackson-Milton 28:58.5 9:21
150 Brynn Diglaw Fr Howland 29:00.9 9:22
151 Katie Durkin So Girard 29:01.7 9:22
152 Katelyn Stevens Fr Jefferson Area 29:01.7 9:22
153 Angelle Russo So Canfield 29:01.8 9:22
154 Samantha Gilbert So Garfield 29:05.6 9:23
155 Ava Dobbins Fr Hoban 29:18.1 9:27 16/22 16/22 3/5
156 Kylie Synder Jr Jefferson Area 29:19.1 9:27
157 Elizabeth Edic Fr Garfield 29:20 9:28
158 Emily Cleveland So Jefferson Area 29:22.7 9:29
159 Alexandra Adaway Fr Hoban 29:24.4 9:29 17/22 17/22 3/4
160 Julianna Sandine So Springfield 29:26.8 9:30
161 Allison Phibbs So Hubbard 29:28 9:30
162 Alexis Dieringer Jr Garfield 29:30.1 9:31
163 Ella Mitchell So Canfield 29:33.7 9:32
164 Brooke O'donnell Fr Springfield 29:35.2 9:33
165 Lana Norris Sr Woodridge 29:38.6 9:34
166 Kathleen McMahon Sr Hoban 29:40.9 9:34 18/22 18/22 3/3
167 Lexie Sawastuk Jr Crestwood 29:42.6 9:35
168 Sadie Giddings Fr Girard 29:48.3 9:37
169 Katie Merdich Fr McDonald 29:48.7 9:37
170 Alicia Fedyski Sr McDonald 29:49.3 9:37
171 Mary-claire Smith Fr Hoban 29:53.1 9:38 19/22 19/22 3/3
172 Grace Rossi So Hoban 29:59.2 9:40 20/22 20/22 2/3
173 Breanna Hagerdon So Jefferson Area 30:00.5 9:41
174 Megan Sutterluety Sr Hoban 30:05.9 9:43 21/22 21/22 2/2
175 Sara Cozza So East Palestine 30:09.5 9:44
176 Jilleena Moore So Garfield 30:27.9 9:50
177 Arianna Killing Sr Champion 30:34.4 9:52
178 Julia Adams Jr Woodridge 30:38.7 9:53
179 Amber Fry Jr Girard 31:33.5 10:11
180 Alex Samsonas Sr Cvca 31:34.1 10:11
181 Courtney Hughes So Springfield 31:55.8 10:18
182 Julianna Biro So Jackson-Milton 31:56.9 10:18
183 Kasey Sheridan So Girard 31:57.5 10:19
184 Alexia Hughes So East Palestine 32:03.1 10:20
185 Maren Abbattista So Springfield 32:04.3 10:21
186 Jaclyn Turk So Hoban 32:14.6 10:24 22/22 22/22 2/2
187 Zoe Doran Fr Girard 32:17.3 10:25
188 Zoe Swenson Jr Garfield 32:25.6 10:28
189 Grace Lebay So Woodridge 32:30.7 10:29
190 Kate Huffman So Champion 33:14.7 10:43
191 Grace Culbertson Jr Woodridge 33:26.3 10:47
192 Brianna Saner Fr LaBrae 33:28.6 10:48
193 Madelyn Scirocco So Garfield 33:37.2 10:51
194 Gia Larney Fr Girard 36:05.6 11:39
195 Makayla Foley Fr Woodridge 36:22.1 11:44
196 Sydnie Rhone So Woodridge 36:22.6 11:44
197 Madison Norberg Fr Struthers 37:49.7 12:12
198 Savannah Jones Fr East Palestine 39:24.5 12:43
199 Angelica Park Jr Girard 40:58.2 13:13
200 Caitlyn Minor Jr Garfield 41:03.3 13:15
208 Gabrielle Yanniello Sr Girard 41:17.5 13:19
209 Alexis West Jr LaBrae 43:05.9 13:54
210 Kristen Corvin Fr LaBrae 44:23.7 14:19
211 Danielle Spurio Fr East Palestine 47:08.7 15:12
212 Mikaela Thompson Fr LaBrae 51:21.8 16:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McDonald
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:36
105:55
21:11
6:50
51 Malina Mitchell
Sr
19:41
6:21
1
Anna Guerra
So
19:53
6:25
2
Bella Wolford
So
21:55
7:04
13
Claire Hoffman
Sr
22:10
7:09
14
Alyssa Lynch
Sr
22:17
7:11
21
Sophie Klase
So
22:27
7:15
22
Sela Jones
So
22:51
7:22
27
2 Cvca
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:21
107:16
21:27
6:55
60 Rachel Lyda
Sr
20:40
6:40
4
Isabella Payne
So
20:42
6:41
5
Claudia Bosshard
Jr
21:24
6:54
10
Julia Lyda
Jr
21:29
6:56
11
Jenna Brown
So
23:01
7:25
30
Sara Collins
Sr
23:11
7:29
32
Amanda Milo
Sr
23:27
7:34
36
3 Woodridge
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
111:30
22:18
7:12
97 Molly Howard
Sr
21:22
6:53
9
Jenna Kaiser
Jr
22:14
7:10
17
Anastasia Bakuhn
Fr
22:15
7:11
18
Leah Ziegler
Fr
22:40
7:19
24
Sarah Frederick
Jr
23:00
7:25
29
Anna Wojcik
Fr
23:15
7:30
35
Adelle Tannous
Sr
24:15
7:49
45
4 Howland
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
111:46
22:21
7:13
107 Jenna Craigo
Jr
21:17
6:52
8
Maria Dellimuti
So
21:34
6:57
12
Gabby Reuschling
Fr
22:48
7:21
25
Molly Yasnowski
Fr
22:54
7:23
28
Elenie Mcnally
So
23:14
7:30
34
Gillian Hart-o'brien
Fr
24:10
7:48
44
Elizabeth Gajski
So
24:42
7:58
57
5 Hoban
2-2-5-5-5
Gap: 3:14
112:29
22:30
7:15
124 Bridget Hahn
Jr
20:33
6:38
3
Annabelle Brink
Fr
20:50
6:43
6
Audrey Ruscak
So
23:37
7:37
37
Samantha Hier
Jr
23:42
7:39
38
Ava Gordon
Fr
23:47
7:40
40
Ellie Redle
Sr
24:08
7:47
43
Erin Stock
So
24:22
7:52
48
6 Crestwood
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:32
120:47
24:09
7:48
194 Alyssa Blasiole
Jr
22:10
7:09
15
Katie Fosnight
Sr
22:15
7:11
19
Justine Lesnewski
Jr
22:16
7:11
20
Madeline Simmons
So
24:23
7:52
49
Lexie Sawastuk
Jr
29:43
9:35
91








7 Canfield
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:21
118:50
23:46
7:40
201 Julia Magliocca
Jr
22:14
7:10
16
Steffie Marciniak
So
23:14
7:30
33
Ashley Ventimiglia
Jr
24:18
7:50
46
Lexsi Hawkes
Fr
24:30
7:54
51
Theresa Wasylychyn
Jr
24:35
7:56
55
Christine Bennett
So
25:34
8:15
65
Amanda Hoffman
Jr
25:41
8:17
66
8 East Palestine
4-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:58
118:34
23:43
7:39
208 Alexis Cunningham
Sr
20:55
6:45
7
Hope Figley
Fr
23:03
7:26
31
Faith Figley
Fr
23:43
7:39
39
Emily Zimmerman
So
25:01
8:04
63
Heather Bishop
Fr
25:53
8:21
68
Sara Cozza
So
30:10
9:44
92
Alexia Hughes
So
32:03
10:20
93
9 Garfield
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:12
120:28
24:06
7:46
229 Gianna D'amico
So
22:39
7:18
23
Grace Mills
Fr
23:55
7:43
41
Alissa Barton
Jr
24:19
7:51
47
Sarah Miller
Jr
24:44
7:59
58
Theresa Paroff
Sr
24:51
8:01
60
Meili Warren
Fr
26:28
8:32
69
Hannah Bittence
So
26:45
8:38
76
10 Mineral Ridge
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:36
126:38
25:20
8:10
298 Hannah-abigail Toth
Jr
23:58
7:44
42
Taryn Kolesar
Sr
24:33
7:55
52
Sarah Pezzenti
Jr
25:01
8:04
62
Abbey Strohmeyer
Jr
26:31
8:33
70
Nevaeh Cruz
Jr
26:34
8:34
72
Tabitha-grace Toth
Fr
26:42
8:37
74
Kaley Garland
Sr
27:24
8:50
85
11 Jefferson Area
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 4:14
126:28
25:18
8:10
304 Tracey Squatrito
So
22:50
7:22
26
Sierra Szuhay
So
24:44
7:59
59
Alyssa Meaney
So
25:11
8:07
64
Sheridon Wilber
So
26:39
8:36
73
Roselind Wright
Jr
27:04
8:44
82
Haley Sukalac
Jr
27:22
8:50
84
Julia Valpetic
So
27:24
8:50
86
12 Champion
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:37
128:49
25:46
8:19
330 Haley Brugler
Jr
24:24
7:52
50
Lyndsey Davis
So
24:34
7:55
53
Serenity Muresan
Fr
25:52
8:21
67
Madison Hoopes
So
26:59
8:42
79
Kierra Jones
So
27:01
8:43
81
Sera Brady
So
27:19
8:49
83
Natalie Walk
Sr
27:32
8:53
87
13 Girard
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:13
129:50
25:58
8:23
340 Maddie Stears
Jr
24:42
7:58
56
Nicole Chalker
So
25:00
8:04
61
Viola Mcclimans
Fr
26:31
8:33
71
Ellie Maurice
Fr
26:43
8:37
75
Julia Semple
Sr
26:55
8:41
77
Layla Forestal
Fr
26:57
8:42
78
Emily Fitzgerald
Fr
27:00
8:42
80
14 LaBrae
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 8:54
141:54
28:23
9:09
415 Chloe Rose
So
24:34
7:56
54
Alyssa Helmick
Sr
27:54
9:00
88
Zoe Bechdel
Fr
27:57
9:01
89
Ariell Groubert
Fr
28:00
9:02
90
Brianna Saner
Fr
33:29
10:48
94
Alexis West
Jr
43:06
13:54
95
Kristen Corvin
Fr
44:24
14:19
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cvca
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
119:30
23:54
7:43
43 Sara Collins
Sr
23:11
7:29
3
Amanda Milo
Sr
23:27
7:34
5
Annie Bockoven
Jr
24:01
7:45
6
Taliyah Hicks
Jr
24:17
7:50
12
Joie Woodlee
Jr
24:35
7:56
17
Faith Matson
Jr
25:04
8:05
20
Bethany Mcdougald
Jr
25:59
8:23
29
2 Woodridge
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:05
120:21
24:04
7:46
47 Anna Wojcik
Fr
23:15
7:30
4
Adelle Tannous
Sr
24:15
7:49
9
Leah Stanfield
So
24:15
7:49
10
Rosie Sterling
So
24:16
7:50
11
Allison Palm
So
24:21
7:51
13
Natalie Howard
Fr
24:24
7:52
15
Kate Holland
Sr
25:30
8:14
24
3 McDonald
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:52
119:49
23:58
7:44
60 Sophie Klase
So
22:27
7:15
1
Sela Jones
So
22:51
7:22
2
Katie Gardner
Fr
24:32
7:55
16
Grace Kawecki
So
24:39
7:57
18
Gianna Mediati
So
25:19
8:10
23
Emma O'connel
Fr
26:26
8:32
32
Katie Merdich
Fr
29:49
9:37
64
4 Howland
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
125:26
25:05
8:06
101 Gillian Hart-o'brien
Fr
24:10
7:48
8
Elizabeth Gajski
So
24:42
7:58
19
Haylee Adgate
Fr
25:09
8:07
21
Christina Haught
Fr
25:12
8:08
22
Carrie Yasnowski
Jr
26:12
8:27
31
Zhane Ramsey
So
26:51
8:40
36
Melody Lowe
Jr
28:34
9:13
54
5 Hoban
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:51
126:16
25:15
8:09
106 Ellie Redle
Sr
24:08
7:47
7
Erin Stock
So
24:22
7:52
14
Anna Lawrence
Sr
25:49
8:20
27
Jenna Kupcik
Sr
25:58
8:23
28
Abby Adaway
Jr
25:59
8:23
30
Zoe Dirker
Fr
27:00
8:43
40
Emma Cervenik
So
27:42
8:56
49
6 Canfield
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
132:07
26:25
8:31
166 Christine Bennett
So
25:34
8:15
25
Amanda Hoffman
Jr
25:41
8:17
26
Maddie Ritter
So
26:34
8:34
34
Kaley Brown
Fr
26:54
8:41
37
Morgan Hoover
Fr
27:25
8:51
44
Carmen Luongo
Sr
27:39
8:55
48
Angelle Russo
So
29:02
9:22
57
7 Garfield
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:37
138:02
27:36
8:54
223 Meili Warren
Fr
26:28
8:32
33
Hannah Bittence
So
26:45
8:38
35
Maghan Mcdougall
So
27:26
8:51
45
Brooke-lyn Collin
So
28:17
9:07
52
Samantha Gilbert
So
29:06
9:23
58
Elizabeth Edic
Fr
29:20
9:28
60
Alexis Dieringer
Jr
29:30
9:31
62
8 Girard
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:05
139:03
27:49
8:58
232 Layla Forestal
Fr
26:57
8:42
38
Emily Fitzgerald
Fr
27:00
8:42
39
Brittany Fluent
Sr
27:36
8:54
47
Megan Fiedler
Sr
28:28
9:11
53
Katie Durkin
So
29:02
9:22
55
Sadie Giddings
Fr
29:48
9:37
63
Amber Fry
Jr
31:34
10:11
67
9 Jefferson Area
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:58
141:21
28:16
9:07
251 Haley Sukalac
Jr
27:22
8:50
42
Julia Valpetic
So
27:24
8:50
43
Abby Discher
So
28:14
9:07
51
Katelyn Stevens
Fr
29:02
9:22
56
Kylie Synder
Jr
29:19
9:27
59
Emily Cleveland
So
29:23
9:29
61
Breanna Hagerdon
So
30:01
9:41
65
10 Champion
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:55
146:24
29:17
9:27
271 Sera Brady
So
27:19
8:49
41
Natalie Walk
Sr
27:32
8:53
46
Sydney Huffman
So
27:44
8:57
50
Arianna Killing
Sr
30:34
9:52
66
Kate Huffman
So
33:15
10:43
68








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cvca
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:26
130:08
26:02
8:24
28 Faith Matson
Jr
25:04
8:05
2
Bethany Mcdougald
Jr
25:59
8:23
5
Julianna Bailey
Jr
26:14
8:28
6
Grace Parker
Sr
26:20
8:30
7
Mary Bell
So
26:31
8:33
8
Julia Holzman
Fr
27:01
8:43
11
Morgan Cowley
Fr
27:05
8:44
12
2 Woodridge
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:49
129:18
25:52
8:21
30 Natalie Howard
Fr
24:24
7:52
1
Kate Holland
Sr
25:30
8:14
3
Julianne Dryer
Sr
25:30
8:14
4
Belle Norris
Fr
26:40
8:36
9
Delaney Duve
Fr
27:13
8:47
13
Catie Meehan
Fr
27:14
8:47
14
Tori Tenant
Fr
27:20
8:49
15
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
139:54
27:59
9:02
80 Zoe Dirker
Fr
27:00
8:43
10
Emma Cervenik
So
27:42
8:56
16
Celia Mattler
Fr
28:10
9:05
17
Madeline Owen
So
28:25
9:10
18
Isabelle Hahn
Fr
28:38
9:14
19
Ava Dobbins
Fr
29:18
9:27
20
Alexandra Adaway
Fr
29:24
9:29
22
4 Garfield
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:17
155:21
31:04
10:01
128 Elizabeth Edic
Fr
29:20
9:28
21
Alexis Dieringer
Jr
29:30
9:31
23
Jilleena Moore
So
30:28
9:50
25
Zoe Swenson
Jr
32:26
10:28
29
Madelyn Scirocco
So
33:37
10:51
30
Caitlyn Minor
Jr
41:03
13:15
33




5 Girard
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:17
161:42
32:20
10:26
136 Sadie Giddings
Fr
29:48
9:37
24
Amber Fry
Jr
31:34
10:11
26
Kasey Sheridan
So
31:58
10:19
27
Zoe Doran
Fr
32:17
10:25
28
Gia Larney
Fr
36:06
11:39
31
Angelica Park
Jr
40:58
13:13
32
Gabrielle Yanniello
Sr
41:18
13:19
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodridge
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:28
138:19
27:40
8:55
30 Catie Meehan
Fr
27:14
8:47
3
Tori Tenant
Fr
27:20
8:49
5
Ellie Kleinhenz
Fr
27:30
8:52
6
Evelyn Willett
Fr
27:33
8:53
7
Aundreea Genovese
Sr
28:42
9:15
9
Lana Norris
Sr
29:39
9:34
12
Julia Adams
Jr
30:39
9:53
17
2 Cvca
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:34
141:25
28:17
9:07
33 Julia Holzman
Fr
27:01
8:43
1
Morgan Cowley
Fr
27:05
8:44
2
Caitlynn Patton
Fr
27:16
8:48
4
Rebecca Bailey
Fr
28:29
9:11
8
Alex Samsonas
Sr
31:34
10:11
18








3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
148:16
29:39
9:34
63 Ava Dobbins
Fr
29:18
9:27
10
Alexandra Adaway
Fr
29:24
9:29
11
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
29:41
9:34
13
Mary-claire Smith
Fr
29:53
9:38
14
Grace Rossi
So
29:59
9:40
15
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
30:06
9:43
16
Jaclyn Turk
So
32:15
10:24
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.