Hoban Results from the Hoban's Dick Malloy Invite at Goodyear Metropolitan Park on 8/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Jr V 14:45.11 7:56 1.86 71/166 10/26 10/26 3/8 15:47
(1:02,6.6)
15:47
(1:02,6.6)
15:47
(1:02,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Adaway, Alexandra Fr V 16:45.93 9:01 1.86 128/166 19/26 19/26 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brink, Annabelle Fr V 12:04.43 6:29 1.86 4/166 2/26 2/26 1/12
Cervenik, Emma So V 15:35.07 8:23 1.86 93/166 12/26 12/26 2/7 17:07
(1:32,8.9)
17:07
(1:32,8.9)
17:07
(1:32,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dirker, Zoe Fr V 16:02.99 8:38 1.86 104/166 14/26 14/26 2/7
Dobbins, Ava Fr V 16:10.96 8:42 1.86 111/166 17/26 17/26 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Ava Fr V 13:40.37 7:21 1.86 32/166 5/26 5/26 3/11
Hahn, Bridget Jr V 11:31.03 6:12 1.86 1/166 1/26 1/26 1/12 12:45
(1:14,9.7)
12:45
(1:14,9.7)
12:45
(1:14,9.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hahn, Isabelle Fr V 16:10.79 8:42 1.86 110/166 16/26 16/26 2/5
Harrison, Sydney Fr V 20:20.63 10:56 1.86 155/166 26/26 26/26 1/1
Hier, Samantha Jr V 13:18.81 7:09 1.86 20/166 3/26 3/26 3/12 14:13
(0:54,6.3)
14:13
(0:54,6.3)
14:13
(0:54,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kupcik, Jenna Sr V 14:34.38 7:50 1.86 67/166 9/26 9/26 3/9 15:50
(1:16,8.0)
15:50
(1:16,8.0)
15:50
(1:16,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lawrence, Anna Sr V 14:17.27 7:41 1.86 59/166 8/26 8/26 2/9 15:25
(1:08,7.3)
15:25
(1:08,7.3)
14:38
(0:20,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mattler, Celia Fr V 17:13.18 9:15 1.86 137/166 22/26 22/26 1/2
McAllister, Abby Sr V 14:10.2 7:37 1.86 50/166 7/26 7/26 2/10 13:50 13:50 13:50
McMahon, Kathleen Sr V 17:02.92 9:10 1.86 135/166 20/26 20/26 1/2 16:48 16:48 16:48
Molder, Liliana Fr V 19:51.7 10:41 1.86 152/166 25/26 25/26 1/1
Owen, Madeline So V 17:04.52 9:11 1.86 136/166 21/26 21/26 1/2 21:04
(4:00,19.0)
21:04
(4:00,19.0)
21:04
(4:00,19.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Powers, Grace So V 15:17.51 8:13 1.86 88/166 11/26 11/26 4/8 15:24
(0:07,0.7)
15:24
(0:07,0.7)
15:24
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Redle, Ellie Sr V 13:51.29 7:27 1.86 39/166 6/26 6/26 3/10 14:07
(0:16,1.9)
14:07
(0:16,1.9)
13:56
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rossi, Grace So V 17:44.63 9:32 1.86 142/166 24/26 24/26 1/2 20:08
(2:24,11.9)
20:08
(2:24,11.9)
20:08
(2:24,11.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruscak, Audrey So V 13:23.27 7:12 1.86 23/166 4/26 4/26 3/11 14:26
(1:03,7.3)
14:26
(1:03,7.3)
14:26
(1:03,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Mary-claire Fr V 16:10.75 8:42 1.86 109/166 15/26 15/26 2/7
Sutterluety, Megan Sr V 16:34.77 8:55 1.86 123/166 18/26 18/26 2/3 17:19
(0:44,4.2)
17:19
(0:44,4.2)
17:19
(0:44,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Turk, Jaclyn So V 17:43 9:32 1.86 141/166 23/26 23/26 1/2
Vieson, Meredith Jr V 15:50.86 8:31 1.86 98/166 13/26 13/26 3/7 17:34
(1:43,9.8)
17:34
(1:43,9.8)
17:34
(1:43,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/11 63:58
2:09
1.86 6:53 6:12 7:21 80 6:43 68:58
(5:00,7.3)
68:58
(5:00,7.3)
68:58
(5:00,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (1), Annabelle Brink (4), Samantha Hier (20), Audrey Ruscak (23), Ava Gordon (32)
V 2nd 5 3/8 71:38
0:54
1.86 7:42 7:27 7:56 63 7:26 73:48
(2:09,2.9)
73:48
(2:09,2.9)
73:48
(2:09,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ellie Redle (5), Abby McAllister (8), Anna Lawrence (12), Jenna Kupcik (18), Abby Adaway (20)
V 3rd 5 2/7 78:57
0:53
1.86 8:29 8:13 8:42 67 8:10 79:04
(0:06,0.1)
79:04
(0:06,0.1)
79:04
(0:06,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Grace Powers (8), Emma Cervenik (10), Meredith Vieson (14), Zoe Dirker (16), Mary-claire Smith (19)
V 4th 5 1/2 82:45
0:52
1.86 8:54 8:42 9:10 15 8:54 87:12
(4:26,5.1)
87:12
(4:26,5.1)
87:12
(4:26,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabelle Hahn (1), Ava Dobbins (2), Megan Sutterluety (3), Alexandra Adaway (4), Kathleen McMahon (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 89:37
2:47
1.86 9:38 9:11 10:41 15 9:38 Madeline Owen (1), Celia Mattler (2), Jaclyn Turk (3), Grace Rossi (4), Liliana Molder (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bridget Hahn Jr Hoban 11:31.03 6:12 1/26 1/26 1/12 12:45
(1:14)
12:45
(1:14)
12:45
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Isabella Payne So CVCA 11:36.86 6:15
3 Hannah Ohman Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 11:50.97 6:22
4 Annabelle Brink Fr Hoban 12:04.43 6:29 2/26 2/26 1/12
5 Rachel Lyda Sr CVCA 12:09.07 6:32
6 Charlotte Crouch Sr Maplewood 12:12.15 6:34
7 Abby Owen Jr Copley 12:18.91 6:37
8 Ryley Kling So St. Thomas Aquinas 12:25.86 6:41
9 Amanda Milo Sr CVCA 12:46.35 6:52
10 Carly Justice Jr Firestone 12:47.4 6:53
11 Claudia Bosshard Jr CVCA 12:47.43 6:53
12 Megan Garro Jr Firestone 12:50.92 6:54
13 Carli Sparks Sr Trinity 12:55.71 6:57
14 Natalie Vinci Sr St. Thomas Aquinas 12:58.48 6:59
15 Bella Kellar So Maplewood 13:02.29 7:01
16 Natalie Phillips So Springfield 13:03.49 7:01
17 Jenna Brown So CVCA 13:05.07 7:02
18 Cameiya Newell-owe Sr East Canton 13:17.46 7:09
19 Christina Ibos Fr Trinity 13:18.28 7:09
20 Samantha Hier Jr Hoban 13:18.81 7:09 3/26 3/26 3/12 14:13
(0:54)
14:13
(0:54)
14:13
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Kylee Sheeley Fr Maplewood 13:20 7:10
22 Emily Kohlmorgan So Maplewood 13:20.4 7:10
23 Audrey Ruscak So Hoban 13:23.27 7:12 4/26 4/26 3/11 14:26
(1:03)
14:26
(1:03)
14:26
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Emily Cain Sr East Canton 13:24.67 7:13
25 Dina Bayachou So Copley 13:25.55 7:13
26 Virginia Williams Fr Copley 13:30.89 7:16
27 Brianna Sarcher So Maplewood 13:33.52 7:17
28 Cassidy Phillips Sr Springfield 13:33.56 7:17
29 Sara Collins Sr CVCA 13:36.25 7:19
30 Bonnie Daniels So Trinity 13:39.47 7:21
31 Bella Kline Fr East Canton 13:40.05 7:21
32 Ava Gordon Fr Hoban 13:40.37 7:21 5/26 5/26 3/11
33 Eden Amador-gorby Sr Springfield 13:40.65 7:21
34 Lydia Manes Jr Maplewood 13:42.27 7:22
35 Annie Bockoven Jr CVCA 13:42.4 7:22
36 Marie Murphy So East Canton 13:44.1 7:23
37 Joie Woodlee Jr CVCA 13:48.17 7:25
38 Anna Ibos Fr Trinity 13:48.54 7:25
39 Ellie Redle Sr Hoban 13:51.29 7:27 6/26 6/26 3/10 14:07
(0:16)
14:07
(0:16)
13:56
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Olivia Hagen Jr Copley 13:52.06 7:27
41 Elizabeth Smith Sr VASJ 13:53.73 7:28
42 Merrik Glass Fr Springfield 13:55.03 7:29
43 Lauren Meredith Sr Canton McKinley 13:55.48 7:29
44 Taliyah Hicks Jr CVCA 13:58.82 7:31
45 Hannah Warnick So Springfield 13:59.89 7:32
46 Faith Matson Jr CVCA 14:00.95 7:32
47 Ashley Owsiany Jr Northwest 14:02.68 7:33
48 Mckayla Harbaugh Fr Copley 14:03.53 7:34
49 Harmony Busto Jr Canton McKinley 14:05.78 7:35
50 Abby McAllister Sr Hoban 14:10.2 7:37 7/26 7/26 2/10 13:50 13:50 13:50
51 Isabel Rodriguez So Copley 14:10.44 7:37
52 Leann Dolensky Fr Northwest 14:10.49 7:37
53 Natalie Labbe Jr Copley 14:12.18 7:38
54 Liz Wheeler Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 14:12.75 7:38
55 Victoria Wertz So East Canton 14:14.72 7:40
56 Emily Sanderson Fr Firestone 14:14.89 7:40
57 Erin Yoder Jr Northwest 14:15.96 7:40
58 Mabel Crouch Fr Maplewood 14:16.84 7:41
59 Anna Lawrence Sr Hoban 14:17.27 7:41 8/26 8/26 2/9 15:25
(1:08)
15:25
(1:08)
14:38
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
60 Ai Kondo Jr Copley 14:17.82 7:41
61 Oni Jones Sr Canton McKinley 14:19.38 7:42
62 Reilly Dorn So Firestone 14:20.72 7:43
63 Alyssa Smith Jr Maplewood 14:22.4 7:44
64 Mary Reichard Sr East Canton 14:27.52 7:46
65 Sydney Morris So Maplewood 14:30.48 7:48
66 Eva Sparks So Maplewood 14:32.63 7:49
67 Jenna Kupcik Sr Hoban 14:34.38 7:50 9/26 9/26 3/9 15:50
(1:16)
15:50
(1:16)
15:50
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
68 Emma Sandefur Fr Springfield 14:35.74 7:51
69 Autumn Norris So East Canton 14:36.09 7:51
70 Erin Beskitt Jr St. Thomas Aquinas 14:38.1 7:52
71 Abby Adaway Jr Hoban 14:45.11 7:56 10/26 10/26 3/8 15:47
(1:02)
15:47
(1:02)
15:47
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Emily Bigler So East Canton 14:46.05 7:56
73 Calle Lanza Fr Copley 14:47.49 7:57
74 Megan Rawley So Canton McKinley 14:48.89 7:58
75 Abby Reichard So East Canton 14:49.8 7:58
76 Abby Ferguson So Springfield 14:51.08 7:59
77 Mia Schloneger Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 14:54.79 8:01
78 Breyena Buxton Fr East Canton 14:55.66 8:02
79 Melody Lozano Sr Copley 14:56.69 8:02
80 Rianna Rathburn Fr Maplewood 14:58.11 8:03
81 Julianna Bailey Jr CVCA 14:58.98 8:03
82 Autumn Lewis Fr Copley 14:59.26 8:03
83 Madison Garner Sr Springfield 15:04.72 8:06
84 Bethany Mcdougald Jr CVCA 15:12.63 8:11
85 Morgan Cowley Fr CVCA 15:12.99 8:11
86 Mary Bell So CVCA 15:14.64 8:12
87 Caitlynn Patton Fr CVCA 15:15.06 8:12
88 Grace Powers So Hoban 15:17.51 8:13 11/26 11/26 4/8 15:24
(0:07)
15:24
(0:07)
15:24
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Annalise Gibbons Fr VASJ 15:19.31 8:14
90 Bethany Miller Fr East Canton 15:25.35 8:18
91 Bryce Zamecnik Jr Trinity 15:28.81 8:19
92 Briana Followay Fr Northwest 15:30.63 8:20
93 Emma Cervenik So Hoban 15:35.07 8:23 12/26 12/26 2/7 17:07
(1:32)
17:07
(1:32)
17:07
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Emma Omerzo Fr Maplewood 15:37.81 8:24
95 Amy Leatherberry Sr Maplewood 15:42.23 8:27
96 Julia Holzman Fr CVCA 15:43.4 8:27
97 Skylar Mccollum Sr Springfield 15:47.57 8:29
98 Meredith Vieson Jr Hoban 15:50.86 8:31 13/26 13/26 3/7 17:34
(1:43)
17:34
(1:43)
17:34
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Grace Parker Sr CVCA 15:51.83 8:32
100 Abbey Beskitt Fr St. Thomas Aquinas 15:52.05 8:32
101 Makenna Greenhall Fr Canton McKinley 15:52.34 8:32
102 Lauren Wayt Fr Firestone 15:52.84 8:32
103 Elise Clawson Jr Firestone 15:56.9 8:34
104 Zoe Dirker Fr Hoban 16:02.99 8:38 14/26 14/26 2/7
105 Danielle Lebo So East Canton 16:03.8 8:38
106 Emily Rice Jr Canton McKinley 16:03.94 8:38
107 Grace Watkins Jr Maplewood 16:08.78 8:41
108 Lauren Strasser Jr Firestone 16:10.71 8:42
109 Mary-claire Smith Fr Hoban 16:10.75 8:42 15/26 15/26 2/7
110 Isabelle Hahn Fr Hoban 16:10.79 8:42 16/26 16/26 2/5
111 Ava Dobbins Fr Hoban 16:10.96 8:42 17/26 17/26 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Hanna Kancherla Fr Copley 16:12.58 8:43
113 Valerie Samarigan Jr Copley 16:12.81 8:43
114 Linae Varner Fr Firestone 16:13.21 8:43
115 Rebecca Bailey Fr CVCA 16:15.21 8:44
116 Annemarie Pace So Firestone 16:16.92 8:45
117 Hannah Fortune Sr Firestone 16:19.13 8:46
118 Morgan Manns Jr Northwest 16:27.27 8:51
119 Addison Loy Sr East Canton 16:28.49 8:51
120 Jace Lantz-dennis So Firestone 16:29.65 8:52
121 Alexa Burkholder Fr Firestone 16:33.16 8:54
122 Heidi Smith So Northwest 16:33.97 8:54
123 Megan Sutterluety Sr Hoban 16:34.77 8:55 18/26 18/26 2/3 17:19
(0:44)
17:19
(0:44)
17:19
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
124 Taylor Badger Jr Northwest 16:35.17 8:55
125 Erica Robinson So East Canton 16:36.82 8:56
126 Sophie Wyles So Northwest 16:41.16 8:58
127 Maria Mcnutt So Firestone 16:43.19 8:59
128 Alexandra Adaway Fr Hoban 16:45.93 9:01 19/26 19/26 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Alexis Dimmerling Fr East Canton 16:46.23 9:01
130 Kairalee Zito So Northwest 16:48.85 9:02
131 Deborah Endris Jr Firestone 16:49.28 9:03
132 Emma Boughton Fr Copley 16:52.81 9:05
133 Olivia Linsky So VASJ 16:59.77 9:08
134 Alex Samsonas Sr CVCA 17:00.39 9:09
135 Kathleen McMahon Sr Hoban 17:02.92 9:10 20/26 20/26 1/2 16:48 16:48 16:48
136 Madeline Owen So Hoban 17:04.52 9:11 21/26 21/26 1/2 21:04
(4:00)
21:04
(4:00)
21:04
(4:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
137 Celia Mattler Fr Hoban 17:13.18 9:15 22/26 22/26 1/2
138 Cassie Stewart Fr Northwest 17:17.55 9:18
139 Kaitlyn Rusk So Northwest 17:26.83 9:23
140 Ally Moreland Fr Canton McKinley 17:27.1 9:23
141 Jaclyn Turk So Hoban 17:43 9:32 23/26 23/26 1/2
142 Grace Rossi So Hoban 17:44.63 9:32 24/26 24/26 1/2 20:08
(2:24)
20:08
(2:24)
20:08
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Shelby Miller Fr Maplewood 17:47.68 9:34
144 Maria Signorino So Copley 18:24.82 9:54
145 Isabella Merritt Jr Firestone 18:28.95 9:56
146 Audrey Milligan Jr Copley 18:30.89 9:57
147 Jillian Kilka So Firestone 18:45.31 10:05
148 Rebecca Schaub Sr Northwest 19:15.61 10:21
149 Maria Proudfoot So Northwest 19:24.58 10:26
150 Lainey Diuk So Canton McKinley 19:31.55 10:30
151 Alise Dourm Jr Canton McKinley 19:48.62 10:39
152 Liliana Molder Fr Hoban 19:51.7 10:41 25/26 25/26 1/1
153 Ryanne Helms So Firestone 19:55.7 10:43
154 Caroline Lux Sr Firestone 20:10.04 10:51
155 Sydney Harrison Fr Hoban 20:20.63 10:56 26/26 26/26 1/1
156 Rylee Meredith Fr Northwest 20:30.76 11:02
157 Hannah Orosz Fr Firestone 20:40.03 11:07
158 Sarah Hughes So Northwest 21:33.78 11:36
159 Olivia Burt So Firestone 22:11.2 11:56
160 Emily Glover Sr Canton McKinley 22:35.81 12:09
161 Madison Strub So Firestone 22:38.03 12:10
162 Hope Evelsizer Sr Canton McKinley 23:40.96 12:44
163 Madison Grayem So Firestone 23:54.34 12:51
164 Rachel White Fr East Canton 24:27.52 13:09
165 Ashley Strub So Firestone 24:46.33 13:19
166 Hannah Versluys So Firestone 24:56.6 13:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CVCA
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
62:25
12:29
6:43
44 Isabella Payne
So
11:37
6:15
2
Rachel Lyda
Sr
12:09
6:32
5
Amanda Milo
Sr
12:46
6:52
9
Claudia Bosshard
Jr
12:47
6:53
11
Jenna Brown
So
13:05
7:02
17
Sara Collins
Sr
13:36
7:19
29
Annie Bockoven
Jr
13:42
7:22
35
2 Hoban
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
63:58
12:48
6:53
80 Bridget Hahn
Jr
11:31
6:12
1
Annabelle Brink
Fr
12:04
6:29
4
Samantha Hier
Jr
13:19
7:09
20
Audrey Ruscak
So
13:23
7:12
23
Ava Gordon
Fr
13:40
7:21
32
Ellie Redle
Sr
13:51
7:27
38
Abby McAllister
Sr
14:10
7:37
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Maplewood
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:21
65:28
13:06
7:02
91 Charlotte Crouch
Sr
12:12
6:34
6
Bella Kellar
So
13:02
7:01
15
Kylee Sheeley
Fr
13:20
7:10
21
Emily Kohlmorgan
So
13:20
7:10
22
Brianna Sarcher
So
13:34
7:17
27
Lydia Manes
Jr
13:42
7:22
34
Mabel Crouch
Fr
14:17
7:41
54
4 St. Thomas Aquinas
3-3-2-4-4
Gap: 2:47
66:06
13:13
7:06
135 Hannah Ohman
Jr
11:51
6:22
3
Ryley Kling
So
12:26
6:41
8
Natalie Vinci
Sr
12:58
6:59
14
Liz Wheeler
Jr
14:13
7:38
50
Erin Beskitt
Jr
14:38
7:52
60
Mia Schloneger
Fr
14:55
8:01
63
Abbey Beskitt
Fr
15:52
8:32
66
5 Copley
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
67:11
13:26
7:13
141 Abby Owen
Jr
12:19
6:37
7
Dina Bayachou
So
13:26
7:13
25
Virginia Williams
Fr
13:31
7:16
26
Olivia Hagen
Jr
13:52
7:27
39
Mckayla Harbaugh
Fr
14:04
7:34
44
Isabel Rodriguez
So
14:10
7:37
47
Natalie Labbe
Jr
14:12
7:38
49
6 Springfield
8-9-9-8-6
Gap: 0:56
68:13
13:39
7:20
159 Natalie Phillips
So
13:03
7:01
16
Cassidy Phillips
Sr
13:34
7:17
28
Eden Amador-gorby
Sr
13:41
7:21
33
Merrik Glass
Fr
13:55
7:29
40
Hannah Warnick
So
14:00
7:32
42
Emma Sandefur
Fr
14:36
7:51
58
Abby Ferguson
So
14:51
7:59
62
7 East Canton
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
68:21
13:40
7:21
160 Cameiya Newell-owe
Sr
13:17
7:09
18
Emily Cain
Sr
13:25
7:13
24
Bella Kline
Fr
13:40
7:21
31
Marie Murphy
So
13:44
7:23
36
Victoria Wertz
So
14:15
7:40
51
Mary Reichard
Sr
14:28
7:46
57
Autumn Norris
So
14:36
7:51
59
8 Trinity
7-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:33
69:11
13:50
7:26
163 Carli Sparks
Sr
12:56
6:57
13
Christina Ibos
Fr
13:18
7:09
19
Bonnie Daniels
So
13:39
7:21
30
Anna Ibos
Fr
13:49
7:25
37
Bryce Zamecnik
Jr
15:29
8:19
64








9 Firestone
6-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:05
70:07
14:01
7:32
198 Carly Justice
Jr
12:47
6:53
10
Megan Garro
Jr
12:51
6:54
12
Emily Sanderson
Fr
14:15
7:40
52
Reilly Dorn
So
14:21
7:43
56
Lauren Wayt
Fr
15:53
8:32
68
Elise Clawson
Jr
15:57
8:34
69
Lauren Strasser
Jr
16:11
8:42
71
10 Canton McKinley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:57
73:02
14:36
7:51
269 Lauren Meredith
Sr
13:55
7:29
41
Harmony Busto
Jr
14:06
7:35
45
Oni Jones
Sr
14:19
7:42
55
Megan Rawley
So
14:49
7:58
61
Makenna Greenhall
Fr
15:52
8:32
67
Emily Rice
Jr
16:04
8:38
70
Ally Moreland
Fr
17:27
9:23
75
11 Northwest
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:25
74:27
14:53
8:00
281 Ashley Owsiany
Jr
14:03
7:33
43
Leann Dolensky
Fr
14:10
7:37
48
Erin Yoder
Jr
14:16
7:40
53
Briana Followay
Fr
15:31
8:20
65
Morgan Manns
Jr
16:27
8:51
72
Heidi Smith
So
16:34
8:54
73
Taylor Badger
Jr
16:35
8:55
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CVCA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
69:07
13:49
7:26
21 Sara Collins
Sr
13:36
7:19
1
Annie Bockoven
Jr
13:42
7:22
3
Joie Woodlee
Jr
13:48
7:25
4
Taliyah Hicks
Jr
13:59
7:31
6
Faith Matson
Jr
14:01
7:32
7
Julianna Bailey
Jr
14:59
8:03
27
Bethany Mcdougald
Jr
15:13
8:11
29
2 Maplewood
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:50
71:25
14:17
7:41
60 Lydia Manes
Jr
13:42
7:22
2
Mabel Crouch
Fr
14:17
7:41
11
Alyssa Smith
Jr
14:22
7:44
14
Sydney Morris
So
14:30
7:48
16
Eva Sparks
So
14:33
7:49
17
Rianna Rathburn
Fr
14:58
8:03
26
Emma Omerzo
Fr
15:38
8:24
33
3 Hoban
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:54
71:38
14:20
7:42
63 Ellie Redle
Sr
13:51
7:27
5
Abby McAllister
Sr
14:10
7:37
8
Anna Lawrence
Sr
14:17
7:41
12
Jenna Kupcik
Sr
14:34
7:50
18
Abby Adaway
Jr
14:45
7:56
20
Grace Powers
So
15:18
8:13
30
Emma Cervenik
So
15:35
8:23
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Copley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
72:25
14:29
7:47
79 Isabel Rodriguez
So
14:10
7:37
9
Natalie Labbe
Jr
14:12
7:38
10
Ai Kondo
Jr
14:18
7:41
13
Calle Lanza
Fr
14:47
7:57
22
Melody Lozano
Sr
14:57
8:02
25
Autumn Lewis
Fr
14:59
8:03
28
Hanna Kancherla
Fr
16:13
8:43
38
5 East Canton
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:28
73:35
14:43
7:55
102 Mary Reichard
Sr
14:28
7:46
15
Autumn Norris
So
14:36
7:51
19
Emily Bigler
So
14:46
7:56
21
Abby Reichard
So
14:50
7:58
23
Breyena Buxton
Fr
14:56
8:02
24
Bethany Miller
Fr
15:25
8:18
31
Danielle Lebo
So
16:04
8:38
35
6 Firestone
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:22
80:57
16:11
8:42
191 Elise Clawson
Jr
15:57
8:34
34
Lauren Strasser
Jr
16:11
8:42
37
Linae Varner
Fr
16:13
8:43
39
Annemarie Pace
So
16:17
8:45
40
Hannah Fortune
Sr
16:19
8:46
41
Jace Lantz-dennis
So
16:30
8:52
42
Alexa Burkholder
Fr
16:33
8:54
43
7 Northwest
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
83:57
16:47
9:02
230 Heidi Smith
So
16:34
8:54
44
Taylor Badger
Jr
16:35
8:55
45
Sophie Wyles
So
16:41
8:58
46
Kairalee Zito
So
16:49
9:02
47
Cassie Stewart
Fr
17:18
9:18
48
Kaitlyn Rusk
So
17:27
9:23
49
Rebecca Schaub
Sr
19:16
10:21
51
8 Canton McKinley
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 6:32
95:27
19:05
10:16
245 Emily Rice
Jr
16:04
8:38
36
Ally Moreland
Fr
17:27
9:23
50
Lainey Diuk
So
19:32
10:30
52
Alise Dourm
Jr
19:49
10:39
53
Emily Glover
Sr
22:36
12:09
54
Hope Evelsizer
Sr
23:41
12:44
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CVCA
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
75:54
15:11
8:10
24 Julianna Bailey
Jr
14:59
8:03
2
Bethany Mcdougald
Jr
15:13
8:11
4
Morgan Cowley
Fr
15:13
8:11
5
Mary Bell
So
15:15
8:12
6
Caitlynn Patton
Fr
15:15
8:12
7
Julia Holzman
Fr
15:43
8:27
13
Grace Parker
Sr
15:52
8:32
15
2 Hoban
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:53
78:57
15:47
8:29
67 Grace Powers
So
15:18
8:13
8
Emma Cervenik
So
15:35
8:23
10
Meredith Vieson
Jr
15:51
8:31
14
Zoe Dirker
Fr
16:03
8:38
16
Mary-claire Smith
Fr
16:11
8:42
19
Isabelle Hahn
Fr
16:11
8:42
20
Ava Dobbins
Fr
16:11
8:42
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Maplewood
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:50
80:15
16:03
8:38
75 Rianna Rathburn
Fr
14:58
8:03
1
Emma Omerzo
Fr
15:38
8:24
11
Amy Leatherberry
Sr
15:42
8:27
12
Grace Watkins
Jr
16:09
8:41
18
Shelby Miller
Fr
17:48
9:34
33








4 East Canton
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:21
81:21
16:16
8:45
106 Bethany Miller
Fr
15:25
8:18
9
Danielle Lebo
So
16:04
8:38
17
Addison Loy
Sr
16:28
8:51
24
Erica Robinson
So
16:37
8:56
27
Alexis Dimmerling
Fr
16:46
9:01
29
Rachel White
Fr
24:28
13:09
43




5 Copley
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:26
82:42
16:32
8:54
113 Autumn Lewis
Fr
14:59
8:03
3
Hanna Kancherla
Fr
16:13
8:43
22
Valerie Samarigan
Jr
16:13
8:43
23
Emma Boughton
Fr
16:53
9:05
31
Maria Signorino
So
18:25
9:54
34
Audrey Milligan
Jr
18:31
9:57
36




6 Firestone
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:59
85:04
17:01
9:09
144 Jace Lantz-dennis
So
16:30
8:52
25
Alexa Burkholder
Fr
16:33
8:54
26
Maria Mcnutt
So
16:43
8:59
28
Deborah Endris
Jr
16:49
9:03
30
Isabella Merritt
Jr
18:29
9:56
35
Jillian Kilka
So
18:45
10:05
37
Ryanne Helms
So
19:56
10:43
40
7 Northwest
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:07
98:12
19:38
10:34
192 Kaitlyn Rusk
So
17:27
9:23
32
Rebecca Schaub
Sr
19:16
10:21
38
Maria Proudfoot
So
19:25
10:26
39
Rylee Meredith
Fr
20:31
11:02
41
Sarah Hughes
So
21:34
11:36
42








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
82:45
16:33
8:54
15 Isabelle Hahn
Fr
16:11
8:42
1
Ava Dobbins
Fr
16:11
8:42
2
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
16:35
8:55
3
Alexandra Adaway
Fr
16:46
9:01
4
Kathleen McMahon
Sr
17:03
9:10
5
Madeline Owen
So
17:05
9:11
6
Celia Mattler
Fr
17:13
9:15
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Firestone
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:26
101:42
20:20
10:56
50 Jillian Kilka
So
18:45
10:05
8
Ryanne Helms
So
19:56
10:43
9
Caroline Lux
Sr
20:10
10:51
10
Hannah Orosz
Fr
20:40
11:07
11
Olivia Burt
So
22:11
11:56
12
Madison Strub
So
22:38
12:10
13
Madison Grayem
So
23:54
12:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
89:37
17:55
9:38
15 Madeline Owen
So
17:05
9:11
1
Celia Mattler
Fr
17:13
9:15
2
Jaclyn Turk
So
17:43
9:32
3
Grace Rossi
So
17:45
9:32
4
Liliana Molder
Fr
19:52
10:41
5
Sydney Harrison
Fr
20:21
10:56
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.