Hoban Results from the Panther Run to Fun at Mill Creek Golf Course on 8/23/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bahmer, Jack Fr V 14:29.3 7:15 2 91/116 25/31 25/31 1/1
Beke, Mike Fr V 13:30.58 6:45 2 68/116 17/31 17/31 1/1
Bline, Mike Sr V 16:51.55 8:26 2 115/116 31/31 31/31 1/1
Brennan, Joe Jr V 11:17.73 5:39 2 6/116 1/31 1/31 4/12
Bronowski, Jacob Fr V 16:42.75 8:21 2 114/116 30/31 30/31 1/1
Capitena, Tom Sr V 12:28.82 6:14 2 31/116 7/31 7/31 2/10
Conrad, Jack Jr V 13:32.33 6:46 2 70/116 18/31 18/31 1/1
Dobbins, Adam Sr V 13:20.08 6:40 2 61/116 16/31 16/31 1/1
Dudek, Mark So V 12:12.04 6:06 2 26/116 6/31 6/31 2/10
Fricker, Colin So V 14:05.4 7:03 2 81/116 23/31 23/31 1/1
Geary, Ryan Sr V 12:54.27 6:27 2 43/116 9/31 9/31 1/5
Hornacek, Michael So V 11:53.78 5:57 2 16/116 4/31 4/31 2/11
Kozik, Mitchell So V 11:18.51 5:39 2 7/116 2/31 2/31 2/12
Krznaric, Joel So V 11:46.79 5:53 2 14/116 3/31 3/31 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
McCarthy, Derek So V 14:13.48 7:07 2 84/116 24/31 24/31 1/1
Mcconnaughey, Tucker So V 15:08.94 7:34 2 95/116 26/31 26/31 1/1
McGough, Joe Sr V 12:58.58 6:29 2 44/116 10/31 10/31 1/3
Mendenhall, Tom Fr V 15:26.16 7:43 2 105/116 28/31 28/31 1/1
Merle, Matt Sr V 13:19.44 6:40 2 60/116 15/31 15/31 1/1
Milbry, Davonta Sr V 14:01.58 7:01 2 78/116 20/31 20/31 1/1
Moore, Jack Jr V 15:30.9 7:45 2 107/116 29/31 29/31 1/1
Nichols, Evan Sr V 12:58.84 6:29 2 45/116 11/31 11/31 1/2
Reed, Nathan Fr V 15:22.26 7:41 2 103/116 27/31 27/31 1/1
Ruscak, Sam Jr V 11:54.7 5:57 2 18/116 5/31 5/31 2/11
Santucci, Joe Jr V 12:31.3 6:16 2 35/116 8/31 8/31 1/9
Skinner, Jack Fr V 14:04.77 7:02 2 79/116 21/31 21/31 1/1
Skovira, Ben Jr V 14:05.15 7:03 2 80/116 22/31 22/31 1/1
Smith, Sam Jr V 13:13.4 6:37 2 54/116 13/31 13/31 1/1
Stiller, Ben So V 13:41.07 6:51 2 73/116 19/31 19/31 1/1
Stricker, Lukus So V 13:15.25 6:38 2 57/116 14/31 14/31 1/1
Surblis, Kyle So V 13:02.06 6:31 2 49/116 12/31 12/31 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/11 58:12
0:37
2 5:49 5:39 5:57 61 5:31 Joe Brennan (6), Mitchell Kozik (7), Joel Krznaric (14), Michael Hornacek (16), Sam Ruscak (18)
V 2nd 5 1/3 63:05
0:47
2 6:19 6:06 6:29 25 6:19 Mark Dudek (3), Tom Capitena (4), Joe Santucci (5), Ryan Geary (6), Joe McGough (7)
V 3rd 5 1/1 65:49
0:21
2 6:35 6:29 6:40 15 6:35 Evan Nichols (1), Kyle Surblis (2), Sam Smith (3), Lukus Stricker (4), Matt Merle (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 68:06
0:42
2 6:49 6:40 7:01 15 6:49 Adam Dobbins (1), Mike Beke (2), Jack Conrad (3), Ben Stiller (4), Davonta Milbry (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 70:58
0:25
2 7:06 7:02 7:15 15 7:06 Jack Skinner (1), Ben Skovira (2), Colin Fricker (3), Derek McCarthy (4), Jack Bahmer (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 78:11
1:34
2 7:49 7:34 8:21 15 7:49 Tucker Mcconnaughey (1), Nathan Reed (2), Tom Mendenhall (3), Jack Moore (4), Jacob Bronowski (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Burns Jr Liberty Center 10:40.81 5:20
2 Joel Studer Jr Liberty Center 10:45.59 5:23
3 Nick Dehaven So St Wendelin 10:55.17 5:28
4 Kyle Nash Sr Liberty Center 11:01.53 5:31
5 Cole Dudley Sr National Trail 11:12.79 5:36
6 Joe Brennan Jr Hoban 11:17.73 5:39 1/31 1/31 4/12
7 Mitchell Kozik So Hoban 11:18.51 5:39 2/31 2/31 2/12
8 Vince Pinson Sr Liberty Center 11:18.76 5:39
9 Cameron Starks Fr Liberty Center 11:20.07 5:40
10 Matt Baker Sr Liberty Center 11:23.51 5:42
11 Patrick Castillo Fr St Wendelin 11:39.73 5:50
12 Jacob Sellers So St Wendelin 11:44.74 5:52
13 Vicente Alejandro So Gibsonburg 11:45.59 5:53
14 Joel Krznaric So Hoban 11:46.79 5:53 3/31 3/31 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Peyton Harrison So National Trail 11:50.64 5:55
16 Michael Hornacek So Hoban 11:53.78 5:57 4/31 4/31 2/11
17 Colin Printy Jr St Mary Central Cath 11:54.05 5:57
18 Sam Ruscak Jr Hoban 11:54.7 5:57 5/31 5/31 2/11
19 Travis Johnson Sr National Trail 11:59.61 6:00
20 Nate Rosengarten Sr St Joseph Central Cath 11:59.85 6:00
21 Collin Vollmar Sr Liberty Center 12:03.74 6:02
22 Nolan York So Rossford 12:04.43 6:02
23 Camden Sondergeld Fr Gibsonburg 12:09.7 6:05
24 Lane Unger So National Trail 12:10.04 6:05
25 Ryan Leizman Fr Hawken 12:11.07 6:06
26 Mark Dudek So Hoban 12:12.04 6:06 6/31 6/31 2/10
27 Josh Cook So National Trail 12:13.89 6:07
28 Belcher Taquarious So Toledo Rogers 12:17.85 6:09
29 Josh Stanley So Margaretta 12:18.18 6:09
30 Logan Damschroder Jr Gibsonburg 12:19.41 6:10
31 Tom Capitena Sr Hoban 12:28.82 6:14 7/31 7/31 2/10
32 Nate Vasquez Fr St Joseph Central Cath 12:29.04 6:15
33 Sam Reiter So St Joseph Central Cath 12:29.79 6:15
34 James Cundari Jr St Mary Central Cath 12:31.01 6:16
35 Joe Santucci Jr Hoban 12:31.3 6:16 8/31 8/31 1/9
36 Al Shumyatcher So Hawken 12:35.47 6:18
37 Sam Eyler Sr National Trail 12:36.11 6:18
38 Mike Kuss Jr St Joseph Central Cath 12:36.38 6:18
39 Brady Pearlstein So Hawken 12:38.33 6:19
40 Pettigrew Dru So Toledo Rogers 12:43.73 6:22
41 Greg Ricker So St Wendelin 12:45.3 6:23
42 John Harris Jr Margaretta 12:46.93 6:23
43 Ryan Geary Sr Hoban 12:54.27 6:27 9/31 9/31 1/5
44 Joe McGough Sr Hoban 12:58.58 6:29 10/31 10/31 1/3
45 Evan Nichols Sr Hoban 12:58.84 6:29 11/31 11/31 1/2
46 Pearce Brock Fr Toledo Rogers 12:59.28 6:30
47 Jakob Hogrefe So Liberty Center 12:59.65 6:30
48 Ben Weiss So Hawken 13:01.68 6:31
49 Kyle Surblis So Hoban 13:02.06 6:31 12/31 12/31 1/1
50 Hayden Farmer So St Mary Central Cath 13:02.61 6:31
51 Corey Shupp Sr Hawken 13:03.99 6:32
52 Logan Schroer Fr Margaretta 13:04.69 6:32
53 Travis Kohler Fr Gibsonburg 13:06.68 6:33
54 Sam Smith Jr Hoban 13:13.4 6:37 13/31 13/31 1/1
55 Carlos Torres Fr St Mary Central Cath 13:13.72 6:37
56 Jon Frost Sr Liberty Center 13:14.38 6:37
57 Lukus Stricker So Hoban 13:15.25 6:38 14/31 14/31 1/1
58 Ben Rudolph So Margaretta 13:16.29 6:38
59 Chris Dudenhoefer So St Mary Central Cath 13:19.16 6:40
60 Matt Merle Sr Hoban 13:19.44 6:40 15/31 15/31 1/1
61 Adam Dobbins Sr Hoban 13:20.08 6:40 16/31 16/31 1/1
62 Cameron Wasson Sr St Joseph Central Cath 13:21.55 6:41
63 Nathan Shammo Fr Gibsonburg 13:22.12 6:41
64 Jp Hlifka Fr Hawken 13:22.35 6:41
65 Christian Smith Jr St Joseph Central Cath 13:22.64 6:41
66 Jake Pietrasz Fr Rossford 13:23.21 6:42
67 Middleton Devonte So Toledo Rogers 13:29.74 6:45
68 Mike Beke Fr Hoban 13:30.58 6:45 17/31 17/31 1/1
69 Mohamed Faqi Fr Toledo Rogers 13:31.66 6:46
70 Jack Conrad Jr Hoban 13:32.33 6:46 18/31 18/31 1/1
71 Austin Smith Sr Liberty Center 13:36.14 6:48
72 Carson Noel So St Wendelin 13:37.25 6:49
73 Ben Stiller So Hoban 13:41.07 6:51 19/31 19/31 1/1
74 Nick Kelbley So St Wendelin 13:47.05 6:54
75 Michael Noel Jr St Wendelin 13:51.37 6:56
76 John Bergstrom Fr Rossford 13:55.18 6:58
77 Lucas Rupke Fr Gibsonburg 13:56.1 6:58
78 Davonta Milbry Sr Hoban 14:01.58 7:01 20/31 20/31 1/1
79 Jack Skinner Fr Hoban 14:04.77 7:02 21/31 21/31 1/1
80 Ben Skovira Jr Hoban 14:05.15 7:03 22/31 22/31 1/1
81 Colin Fricker So Hoban 14:05.4 7:03 23/31 23/31 1/1
82 Ian Reineck Sr Gibsonburg 14:07.41 7:04
83 John Villaneuva So Hawken 14:10.27 7:05
84 Derek McCarthy So Hoban 14:13.48 7:07 24/31 24/31 1/1
85 Jacob Near So St Mary Central Cath 14:14.9 7:07
86 Jake Scarbrough Jr Liberty Center 14:15.1 7:08
87 Alex Below Sr Danbury 14:15.41 7:08
88 Zach Harsanje Fr Gibsonburg 14:17.43 7:09
89 Adam Smith Sr St Joseph Central Cath 14:26.44 7:13
90 Keegan Murray Sr St Mary Central Cath 14:28.8 7:14
91 Jack Bahmer Fr Hoban 14:29.3 7:15 25/31 25/31 1/1
92 Austin Green So National Trail 14:50.72 7:25
93 Aaron Steiger Fr Hawken 14:59.33 7:30
94 Austin Rambo Sr Gibsonburg 15:04.14 7:32
95 Tucker Mcconnaughey So Hoban 15:08.94 7:34 26/31 26/31 1/1
96 Kyle Mumford So Danbury 15:10.69 7:35
97 Eric Ward Jr Margaretta 15:11.28 7:36
98 Mike Jarrett Sr Margaretta 15:16.63 7:38
99 Mat Myers Jr Rossford 15:18.48 7:39
100 Maco Gonzalez So St Wendelin 15:19.7 7:40
101 Jacob Widenheft So Margaretta 15:20.5 7:40
102 Ryan Pietrasz Fr Rossford 15:21.92 7:41
103 Nathan Reed Fr Hoban 15:22.26 7:41 27/31 27/31 1/1
104 Tanner Krotzer So Rossford 15:22.6 7:41
105 Tom Mendenhall Fr Hoban 15:26.16 7:43 28/31 28/31 1/1
106 Brian Sun Fr Hawken 15:27.78 7:44
107 Jack Moore Jr Hoban 15:30.9 7:45 29/31 29/31 1/1
108 Aaron Shiple Jr Gibsonburg 15:31.99 7:46
109 Josh Kelbley Sr St Joseph Central Cath 15:37.81 7:49
110 Noah France Fr Margaretta 15:42.47 7:51
111 Harrison Fink Jr Rossford 15:46.08 7:53
112 Clayton Sosa So Margaretta 16:00.97 8:00
113 Chris Kuhn Fr St Mary Central Cath 16:06.55 8:03
114 Jacob Bronowski Fr Hoban 16:42.75 8:21 30/31 30/31 1/1
115 Mike Bline Sr Hoban 16:51.55 8:26 31/31 31/31 1/1
116 Andrew Rardin So Rossford 17:56.72 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty Center
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
55:07
11:01
5:31
24 Colin Burns
Jr
10:41
5:20
1
Joel Studer
Jr
10:46
5:23
2
Kyle Nash
Sr
11:02
5:31
4
Vince Pinson
Sr
11:19
5:39
8
Cameron Starks
Fr
11:20
5:40
9
Matt Baker
Sr
11:24
5:42
10
Collin Vollmar
Sr
12:04
6:02
21
2 Hoban
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:37
58:12
11:38
5:49
61 Joe Brennan
Jr
11:18
5:39
6
Mitchell Kozik
So
11:19
5:39
7
Joel Krznaric
So
11:47
5:53
14
Michael Hornacek
So
11:54
5:57
16
Sam Ruscak
Jr
11:55
5:57
18
Mark Dudek
So
12:12
6:06
26
Tom Capitena
Sr
12:29
6:14
31
3 National Trail
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:01
59:27
11:53
5:57
90 Cole Dudley
Sr
11:13
5:36
5
Peyton Harrison
So
11:51
5:55
15
Travis Johnson
Sr
12:00
6:00
19
Lane Unger
So
12:10
6:05
24
Josh Cook
So
12:14
6:07
27
Sam Eyler
Sr
12:36
6:18
36
Austin Green
So
14:51
7:25
68
4 St Wendelin
2-3-2-4-4
Gap: 2:42
60:42
12:08
6:04
124 Nick Dehaven
So
10:55
5:28
3
Patrick Castillo
Fr
11:40
5:50
11
Jacob Sellers
So
11:45
5:52
12
Greg Ricker
So
12:45
6:23
40
Carson Noel
So
13:37
6:49
58
Nick Kelbley
So
13:47
6:54
59
Michael Noel
Jr
13:51
6:56
60
5 Gibsonburg
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
62:44
12:33
6:16
165 Vicente Alejandro
So
11:46
5:53
13
Camden Sondergeld
Fr
12:10
6:05
23
Logan Damschroder
Jr
12:19
6:10
30
Travis Kohler
Fr
13:07
6:33
47
Nathan Shammo
Fr
13:22
6:41
52
Lucas Rupke
Fr
13:56
6:58
62
Ian Reineck
Sr
14:07
7:04
63
6 St Joseph Central Cath
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
62:57
12:35
6:18
173 Nate Rosengarten
Sr
12:00
6:00
20
Nate Vasquez
Fr
12:29
6:15
32
Sam Reiter
So
12:30
6:15
33
Mike Kuss
Jr
12:36
6:18
37
Cameron Wasson
Sr
13:22
6:41
51
Christian Smith
Jr
13:23
6:41
54
Adam Smith
Sr
14:26
7:13
66
7 Hawken
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:53
63:31
12:42
6:21
186 Ryan Leizman
Fr
12:11
6:06
25
Al Shumyatcher
So
12:35
6:18
35
Brady Pearlstein
So
12:38
6:19
38
Ben Weiss
So
13:02
6:31
43
Corey Shupp
Sr
13:04
6:32
45
Jp Hlifka
Fr
13:22
6:41
53
John Villaneuva
So
14:10
7:05
64
8 St Mary Central Cath
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:25
64:01
12:48
6:24
193 Colin Printy
Jr
11:54
5:57
17
James Cundari
Jr
12:31
6:16
34
Hayden Farmer
So
13:03
6:31
44
Carlos Torres
Fr
13:14
6:37
48
Chris Dudenhoefer
So
13:19
6:40
50
Jacob Near
So
14:15
7:07
65
Keegan Murray
Sr
14:29
7:14
67
9 Toledo Rogers
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:14
65:02
13:00
6:30
222 Belcher Taquarious
So
12:18
6:09
28
Pettigrew Dru
So
12:44
6:22
39
Pearce Brock
Fr
12:59
6:30
42
Middleton Devonte
So
13:30
6:45
56
Mohamed Faqi
Fr
13:32
6:46
57








10 Margaretta
11-10-10-9-10
Gap: 2:53
66:37
13:19
6:40
234 Josh Stanley
So
12:18
6:09
29
John Harris
Jr
12:47
6:23
41
Logan Schroer
Fr
13:05
6:32
46
Ben Rudolph
So
13:16
6:38
49
Eric Ward
Jr
15:11
7:36
69
Mike Jarrett
Sr
15:17
7:38
70
Jacob Widenheft
So
15:21
7:40
72
11 Rossford
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:17
70:03
14:01
7:00
282 Nolan York
So
12:04
6:02
22
Jake Pietrasz
Fr
13:23
6:42
55
John Bergstrom
Fr
13:55
6:58
61
Mat Myers
Jr
15:18
7:39
71
Ryan Pietrasz
Fr
15:22
7:41
73
Tanner Krotzer
So
15:23
7:41
74
Harrison Fink
Jr
15:46
7:53
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
63:05
12:37
6:19
25 Mark Dudek
So
12:12
6:06
3
Tom Capitena
Sr
12:29
6:14
4
Joe Santucci
Jr
12:31
6:16
5
Ryan Geary
Sr
12:54
6:27
6
Joe McGough
Sr
12:59
6:29
7
Evan Nichols
Sr
12:59
6:29
8
Kyle Surblis
So
13:02
6:31
10
2 Liberty Center
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:13
63:17
12:39
6:20
35 Matt Baker
Sr
11:24
5:42
1
Collin Vollmar
Sr
12:04
6:02
2
Jakob Hogrefe
So
13:00
6:30
9
Jon Frost
Sr
13:14
6:37
11
Austin Smith
Sr
13:36
6:48
12
Jake Scarbrough
Jr
14:15
7:08
15




3 Gibsonburg
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
72:57
14:35
7:18
78 Lucas Rupke
Fr
13:56
6:58
13
Ian Reineck
Sr
14:07
7:04
14
Zach Harsanje
Fr
14:17
7:09
16
Austin Rambo
Sr
15:04
7:32
17
Aaron Shiple
Jr
15:32
7:46
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
65:49
13:10
6:35
15 Evan Nichols
Sr
12:59
6:29
1
Kyle Surblis
So
13:02
6:31
2
Sam Smith
Jr
13:13
6:37
3
Lukus Stricker
So
13:15
6:38
4
Matt Merle
Sr
13:19
6:40
5
Adam Dobbins
Sr
13:20
6:40
6
Mike Beke
Fr
13:31
6:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
68:06
13:37
6:49
15 Adam Dobbins
Sr
13:20
6:40
1
Mike Beke
Fr
13:31
6:45
2
Jack Conrad
Jr
13:32
6:46
3
Ben Stiller
So
13:41
6:51
4
Davonta Milbry
Sr
14:02
7:01
5
Jack Skinner
Fr
14:05
7:02
6
Ben Skovira
Jr
14:05
7:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
70:58
14:12
7:06
15 Jack Skinner
Fr
14:05
7:02
1
Ben Skovira
Jr
14:05
7:03
2
Colin Fricker
So
14:05
7:03
3
Derek McCarthy
So
14:13
7:07
4
Jack Bahmer
Fr
14:29
7:15
5
Tucker Mcconnaughey
So
15:09
7:34
6
Nathan Reed
Fr
15:22
7:41
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
78:11
15:38
7:49
15 Tucker Mcconnaughey
So
15:09
7:34
1
Nathan Reed
Fr
15:22
7:41
2
Tom Mendenhall
Fr
15:26
7:43
3
Jack Moore
Jr
15:31
7:45
4
Jacob Bronowski
Fr
16:43
8:21
5
Mike Bline
Sr
16:52
8:26
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.