Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 8/30/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beke, Mike Fr V 21:48.9 7:02 3.1 177/295 14/26 14/26 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bline, Mike Sr V 27:18.3 8:48 3.1 275/295 26/26 26/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brennan, Joe Jr V 17:30.2 5:39 3.1 16/295 1/26 1/26 6/22
Bronowski, Jacob Fr V 26:15.7 8:28 3.1 269/295 23/26 23/26 3/4
Capitena, Tom Sr V 19:59.5 6:27 3.1 107/295 8/26 8/26 6/13
Conrad, Jack Jr V 21:58.8 7:05 3.1 186/295 16/26 16/26 3/7
Dobbins, Adam Sr V 21:29.8 6:56 3.1 170/295 13/26 13/26 5/9
Dudek, Mark So V 19:52.6 6:25 3.1 99/295 7/26 7/26 5/17
Fricker, Colin So V 23:25.4 7:33 3.1 229/295 19/26 19/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hornacek, Michael So V 19:13.8 6:12 3.1 74/295 5/26 5/26 6/20
Kozik, Mitchell So V 17:57.7 5:48 3.1 30/295 2/26 2/26 8/22
Krznaric, Joel So V 18:35 6:00 3.1 47/295 3/26 3/26 8/21
Mcconnaughey, Tucker So V 24:31.4 7:55 3.1 246/295 21/26 21/26 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
McGough, Joe Sr V 18:50.9 6:05 3.1 59/295 4/26 4/26 8/21
Mendenhall, Tom Fr V 25:52.3 8:21 3.1 265/295 22/26 22/26 3/4
Merle, Matt Sr V 21:17.4 6:52 3.1 161/295 12/26 12/26 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Milbry, Davonta Sr V 24:28.8 7:54 3.1 245/295 20/26 20/26 3/5
Moore, Jack Jr V 26:21.7 8:30 3.1 271/295 24/26 24/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nichols, Evan Sr V 21:06.9 6:49 3.1 158/295 11/26 11/26 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Reed, Nathan Fr V 26:36.1 8:35 3.1 272/295 25/26 25/26 3/4
Ruscak, Sam Jr V 19:47.5 6:23 3.1 93/295 6/26 6/26 5/18
Santucci, Joe Jr V 20:35.2 6:38 3.1 131/295 9/26 9/26 6/12
Skovira, Ben Jr V 23:05.6 7:27 3.1 220/295 18/26 18/26 3/6
Smith, Sam Jr V 21:54.9 7:04 3.1 183/295 15/26 15/26 3/7
Stiller, Ben So V 22:08.8 7:09 3.1 192/295 17/26 17/26 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Surblis, Kyle So V 20:41.7 6:41 3.1 134/295 10/26 10/26 6/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/20 92:08
1:44
3.1 5:57 5:39 6:12 204 5:26 Joe Brennan (16), Mitchell Kozik (30), Joel Krznaric (43), Joe McGough (53), Michael Hornacek (62)
V 2nd 5 6/11 100:57
0:54
3.1 6:31 6:23 6:41 149 5:53 Sam Ruscak (23), Mark Dudek (24), Tom Capitena (29), Joe Santucci (36), Kyle Surblis (37)
V 3rd 5 5/7 107:38
0:48
3.1 6:57 6:49 7:04 107 6:06 Evan Nichols (18), Matt Merle (19), Adam Dobbins (22), Mike Beke (23), Sam Smith (25)
V 4th 5 3/5 115:07
2:30
3.1 7:26 7:05 7:54 85 6:30 Jack Conrad (10), Ben Stiller (13), Ben Skovira (18), Colin Fricker (21), Davonta Milbry (23)
V 5th 5 3/4 129:37
2:05
3.1 8:22 7:55 8:35 83 6:47 Tucker Mcconnaughey (13), Tom Mendenhall (16), Jacob Bronowski (17), Jack Moore (18), Nathan Reed (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Kernell Sr Lake (Uniontown) 16:16.9 5:15
2 Kevin White Sr Wooster 16:29.6 5:19
3 Spencer Wirick Sr Lake (Uniontown) 16:31 5:20
4 Jeremiah Fitzgerald Sr Crestwood 16:34.9 5:21
5 Grant Holland Sr GlenOak 16:42 5:23
6 Sam Tornow Sr Lake (Uniontown) 16:51.3 5:26
7 Nick Beule Sr GlenOak 16:55.4 5:28
8 Clark Bookman Jr Mogadore Field 16:57.3 5:28
9 Conner Delahanty So Lake (Uniontown) 17:14.7 5:34
10 Dakota Noble Sr Lake (Uniontown) 17:14.8 5:34
11 Christopher Cannon So Wooster 17:19.9 5:35
12 Matthew Chidsey So Wooster 17:22.3 5:36
13 George Lesnak Sr Crestwood 17:24.4 5:37
14 Josh Duffie Sr GlenOak 17:27.4 5:38
15 Jacob Ondash Jr Crestwood 17:28.2 5:38
16 Joe Brennan Jr Hoban 17:30.2 5:39 1/26 1/26 6/22
17 Jacob Wenzel So Tuslaw 17:31 5:39
18 Jacob Miterko Sr Mogadore Field 17:33.4 5:40
19 Tyler Pace Jr GlenOak 17:34.5 5:40
20 Zach Dezenzo Fr Marlington 17:37.6 5:41
21 Harrison Lewis Sr Mogadore Field 17:40.6 5:42
22 Chad Burrow Jr Tuslaw 17:45.3 5:44
23 Jason Nagy So GlenOak 17:45.5 5:44
24 Zach Devries Sr GlenOak 17:46.7 5:44
25 Connor Niro Fr Wooster 17:50.4 5:45
26 Cole Lovett So Carrollton 17:52.6 5:46
27 Noah Whittington Jr Marlington 17:52.9 5:46
28 Jordan Green So Wooster 17:55.3 5:47
29 John Viront So Tuslaw 17:56 5:47
30 Mitchell Kozik So Hoban 17:57.7 5:48 2/26 2/26 8/22
31 Randy Shaffer Sr Lake (Uniontown) 18:03.4 5:49
32 Jacob Heid Sr GlenOak 18:05.1 5:50
33 Zach Morris Sr Salem 18:10.2 5:52
34 Jakson Knapp Jr Marlington 18:11.3 5:52
35 Mitchell Baxter Jr Marlington 18:14.5 5:53
36 Sam Oliphant Jr Crestwood 18:16 5:54
37 Alex Nupp Jr GlenOak 18:23.7 5:56
38 Jacob Murphy Jr GlenOak 18:24.2 5:56
39 Zack Buchholz Sr Wooster 18:25.7 5:57
40 Gage Feola So GlenOak 18:26 5:57
41 Brian Evans Fr GlenOak 18:27.2 5:57
42 John Allan Sr Tuslaw 18:27.5 5:57
43 Quinton Huggett So Carrollton 18:27.6 5:57
44 Hayden Trainor Sr Lake (Uniontown) 18:31.4 5:59
45 Keith Begue Sr Rootstown 18:32.6 5:59
46 Jake Densmore Sr East Liverpool 18:33 5:59
47 Joel Krznaric So Hoban 18:35 6:00 3/26 3/26 8/21
48 Andrew Johnson Fr Mogadore Field 18:35.7 6:00
49 Michael Johnson So West Branch 18:36.2 6:00
50 Max Pigza So West Branch 18:36.9 6:00
51 Dillon Melby Sr Rootstown 18:37.4 6:00
52 Colin Svatos Sr GlenOak 18:43.4 6:02
53 Joseph Kataro Sr United 18:45 6:03
54 Sawyer Cass Jr Wooster 18:45.2 6:03
55 Brett Lowden So Mogadore Field 18:45.6 6:03
56 Colson Faust Jr Crestwood 18:47 6:04
57 Josh Edwards Jr Lake (Uniontown) 18:47.1 6:04
58 Jake Suttell So Streetsboro 18:48.2 6:04
59 Joe McGough Sr Hoban 18:50.9 6:05 4/26 4/26 8/21
60 John Bowen Sr GlenOak 18:52.4 6:05
61 Jim Bradcovich So Lake (Uniontown) 18:53.8 6:06
62 Mark Mcguire Jr Lisbon (David Anders 19:01.6 6:08
63 Dylan Bailey Fr Alliance 19:01.8 6:08
64 Antonio Antonasanti So Alliance 19:03.1 6:09
65 Alec Bindus So Streetsboro 19:03.6 6:09
66 Drew Delap So Lake (Uniontown) 19:04.6 6:09
67 David Stryffeler Sr Lisbon (David Anders 19:05 6:09
68 Seth Zarlinga So United 19:06.4 6:10
69 Jeromy Green So Wooster 19:06.5 6:10
70 Gabe Owens Jr Carrollton 19:08 6:10
71 Frankie Janowicz Fr GlenOak 19:10.7 6:11
72 Nathaniel Angel Sr Southeast 19:12.7 6:12
73 Nathan Moraghan So Lake (Uniontown) 19:12.8 6:12
74 Michael Hornacek So Hoban 19:13.8 6:12 5/26 5/26 6/20
75 Matt Colpo Sr Rootstown 19:14.5 6:12
76 Brady Winkler Sr GlenOak 19:15.1 6:13
77 Derek Zerbe Sr Tuslaw 19:15.4 6:13
78 Chris Burke Sr Tuslaw 19:20 6:14
79 Bryan Bixler So Marlington 19:20.2 6:14
80 Sam Ditirro Fr Rootstown 19:25 6:16
81 Johnnie Speicher Sr Tuslaw 19:25.6 6:16
82 Adam Fruchey Sr Canton Central Catho 19:27.9 6:17
83 Ian Klever Sr Tuslaw 19:29.4 6:17
84 Brandon Shelt Sr Tuslaw 19:29.5 6:17
85 Alec Bird Sr Canton Central Catho 19:35.7 6:19
86 Brandon Rhodes So Rootstown 19:37.5 6:20
87 Tyler Adkins So East Liverpool 19:39.6 6:21
88 Alexander Thompson So Wooster 19:42.2 6:21
89 Quinn Lyle Jr East Liverpool 19:42.3 6:21
90 R.j. Yarwood So West Branch 19:43.1 6:22
91 Joshua Schott Sr Canton Central Catho 19:45 6:22
92 Alex Clevenger Jr Lake (Uniontown) 19:46.2 6:23
93 Sam Ruscak Jr Hoban 19:47.5 6:23 6/26 6/26 5/18
94 Connor Lenartowicz So GlenOak 19:49.9 6:24
95 Vincent Zehentbauer Sr United 19:50 6:24
96 Michael Sabatini Jr Beaver Local 19:50.7 6:24
97 Samuel Pollard Jr GlenOak 19:51.3 6:24
98 Sam Wilkinson Sr Marlington 19:52.2 6:25
99 Mark Dudek So Hoban 19:52.6 6:25 7/26 7/26 5/17
100 Ryan Kisamore Sr Mogadore Field 19:53.8 6:25
101 Ryan Conroy Jr Mogadore Field 19:54 6:25
102 Andrew Wise So Waterloo 19:54.5 6:25
103 Tommy Duncan Fr Streetsboro 19:54.5 6:25
104 Sam Moody So Mogadore Field 19:55.8 6:26
105 Jake Gould Sr Streetsboro 19:56.5 6:26
106 Spencer Phillips Fr Tuslaw 19:56.7 6:26
107 Tom Capitena Sr Hoban 19:59.5 6:27 8/26 8/26 6/13
108 Justis Rose Fr Mogadore Field 20:00.2 6:27
109 Dillon Kuntzman Fr Mogadore Field 20:00.5 6:27
110 Tyler Garman Sr Streetsboro 20:00.5 6:27
111 Ian Smith Jr East Liverpool 20:01.3 6:28
112 Brandon Collins So Alliance 20:01.4 6:28
113 Luke Stoerger Fr Southeast 20:04 6:28
114 Ben Seger Sr GlenOak 20:06 6:29
115 Patrick Husk So Marlington 20:06.8 6:29
116 Bailey Deevers Fr Streetsboro 20:07.8 6:30
117 Ben St. John Fr West Branch 20:08.7 6:30
118 Brian Dickson Fr Lisbon (David Anders 20:13.1 6:31
119 Chad Rodenbucher Sr Mogadore Field 20:13.9 6:32
120 Jacob Boggs So Tuslaw 20:17.6 6:33
121 Eric Klapper So Lake (Uniontown) 20:18.2 6:33
122 Jared Mcclish So Salem 20:21.5 6:34
123 Bruce Winkler Jr GlenOak 20:22.2 6:34
124 Evan Doan Fr Wooster 20:24.4 6:35
125 Luke Leslie Jr Carrollton 20:26 6:35
126 Christian Miller Jr Canton Central Catho 20:27.6 6:36
127 Clay Pidgeon So Carrollton 20:28.7 6:36
128 Austin Harris Sr Crestwood 20:30.5 6:37
129 Noah Carothers Fr Carrollton 20:31.7 6:37
130 Paul Murray Jr GlenOak 20:32.3 6:38
131 Joe Santucci Jr Hoban 20:35.2 6:38 9/26 9/26 6/12
132 Jacob Mundy Fr Lisbon (David Anders 20:37.1 6:39
133 Alex Forristal Fr Crestwood 20:41.1 6:40
134 Kyle Surblis So Hoban 20:41.7 6:41 10/26 10/26 6/11
135 Nathan Doty Sr Canton Central Catho 20:44.2 6:41
136 Lonnie Johnson Sr Lisbon (David Anders 20:46.2 6:42
137 Nathan Forney Jr Waterloo 20:46.3 6:42
138 Kyle Borbely Fr Rootstown 20:46.3 6:42
139 Andrew Neokratis Fr Wooster 20:48.4 6:43
140 Kenny Jordan Fr Wooster 20:50.6 6:43
141 Hunter Cobb Fr Marlington 20:51.2 6:44
142 Nathan Neading Jr GlenOak 20:51.9 6:44
143 Chase Mahon Sr East Liverpool 20:52 6:44
144 Nathan Stanley Sr Mogadore Field 20:52.5 6:44
145 Jon Dunlap Sr Carrollton 20:53.1 6:44
146 Cole Russell So Carrollton 20:54 6:45
147 Joshua Teel Jr Alliance 20:54.4 6:45
148 Nathan Devis Fr GlenOak 20:55.3 6:45
149 Marcus Calhoun Ii Fr East Liverpool 20:57 6:45
150 Ben Bower So Wooster 20:59.1 6:46
151 Zach Finch Fr Alliance 20:59.6 6:46
152 Nathan Heid Fr GlenOak 20:59.9 6:46
153 Rob Davis So East Liverpool 20:59.9 6:46
154 Matt Morelli Sr West Branch 21:00.5 6:47
155 Cole Rose So GlenOak 21:01.1 6:47
156 Jared Stanley Fr Mogadore Field 21:02.1 6:47
157 Logan Selby So Wooster 21:02.4 6:47
158 Evan Nichols Sr Hoban 21:06.9 6:49 11/26 11/26 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
159 Chuck Zach Fr Beaver Local 21:12.5 6:50
160 Nick Maio Fr Canton Central Catho 21:13.4 6:51
161 Matt Merle Sr Hoban 21:17.4 6:52 12/26 12/26 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
162 Zach Dreher Fr Wooster 21:18.3 6:52
163 Ryan Geisse So East Liverpool 21:19.3 6:53
164 Ryan Lindesmith Sr Canton Central Catho 21:20.8 6:53
165 Aaron Hlavcak Jr Salem 21:22 6:54
166 Isaac Duffie Fr GlenOak 21:24.5 6:54
167 Jordan Schmidt So Wooster 21:25 6:55
168 Taylor Locke Sr Canton Central Catho 21:27.1 6:55
169 Carlton Lenartowicz Sr GlenOak 21:29 6:56
170 Adam Dobbins Sr Hoban 21:29.8 6:56 13/26 13/26 5/9
171 Jonathan Mccahan Fr GlenOak 21:31 6:56
172 Zach Young Jr United 21:33 6:57
173 Jacob Ickes Fr Lake Center Christian 21:33.9 6:57
174 Jimmy O'donnell Jr Carrollton 21:39.2 6:59
175 Matthew Hallas So GlenOak 21:43.7 7:01
176 Andrew Knapp Sr Carrollton 21:46.4 7:01
177 Mike Beke Fr Hoban 21:48.9 7:02 14/26 14/26 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
178 Anthony Ferrell Sr GlenOak 21:49.7 7:02
179 Ryan Miller So Wooster 21:51.2 7:03
180 Dylan Patton So Tuslaw 21:52.4 7:03
181 Avery Polinori Sr West Branch 21:52.8 7:03
182 Jacob White So Rootstown 21:53.3 7:04
183 Sam Smith Jr Hoban 21:54.9 7:04 15/26 15/26 3/7
184 Zack Davis So Lisbon (David Anders 21:57.8 7:05
185 Chad Wetzel So Tuslaw 21:58.5 7:05
186 Jack Conrad Jr Hoban 21:58.8 7:05 16/26 16/26 3/7
187 Alex Nguyen So Wooster 22:00 7:06
188 Richard Wheeler So Salem 22:01 7:06
189 Colin Smith Fr East Liverpool 22:01.1 7:06
190 Jared Krznarich So Mogadore Field 22:02.6 7:07
191 Dalon Vura Sr Wooster 22:02.9 7:07
192 Ben Stiller So Hoban 22:08.8 7:09 17/26 17/26 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
193 Jordan Foraker So Lake Center Christian 22:09.7 7:09
194 Jimmy Tarter Fr Marlington 22:12 7:10
195 Austin Gilbert Fr Mogadore Field 22:13.3 7:10
196 Mitch Bezik So Mogadore Field 22:15.6 7:11
197 John Vercuski Fr Lake (Uniontown) 22:19 7:12
198 Corey Cook Sr GlenOak 22:21.9 7:13
199 Josh Andrews So Salem 22:23 7:13
200 David Treharne Sr Lake (Uniontown) 22:26.9 7:14
201 Mitchell Henkle So Wooster 22:31 7:16
202 Joseph Mitchell So West Branch 22:31.7 7:16
203 Robert Taylor Jr Carrollton 22:33.4 7:17
204 Jon Reolfi Fr Canton Central Catho 22:36 7:17
205 Ryan Wyatt Jr Salem 22:39.3 7:18
206 Connor Bailey Fr East Liverpool 22:39.7 7:19
207 Luke Hackenberg Fr Lake (Uniontown) 22:42.3 7:19
208 Nathan Stallman Jr Carrollton 22:44.7 7:20
209 Justin Babe So Carrollton 22:48.5 7:21
210 Griffin Redeker Jr Southeast 22:50.4 7:22
211 Sam Santavicca Fr GlenOak 22:50.9 7:22
212 Collin Zimmerman So Salem 22:53.1 7:23
213 Adam Kurtz Sr Carrollton 22:55.1 7:24
214 Tom Myers Sr Wooster 22:56.8 7:24
215 Matt Keyser So Carrollton 22:58.6 7:25
216 Connor Taylor So Lake (Uniontown) 22:59.3 7:25
217 Nathan Mcfarland Fr Salem 23:02.6 7:26
218 Joey Kainrad Jr Southeast 23:05 7:27
219 Cody Debos So Tuslaw 23:05.6 7:27
220 Ben Skovira Jr Hoban 23:05.6 7:27 18/26 18/26 3/6
221 Jack Scheets Jr Salem 23:06 7:27
222 L.t. Thornton Sr GlenOak 23:14.9 7:30
223 Johnny Feola Fr GlenOak 23:16.2 7:30
224 Josh Dunham Sr Wooster 23:19.8 7:32
225 Caleb Butler So Lake (Uniontown) 23:20.3 7:32
226 Mathew Hull Fr Lisbon (David Anders 23:20.6 7:32
227 Dylan Kungle So Alliance 23:21.4 7:32
228 Sean Deeter So Wooster 23:22.6 7:32
229 Colin Fricker So Hoban 23:25.4 7:33 19/26 19/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
230 Daniel Daley Fr Salem 23:29.7 7:35
231 Lawrence Daya Sr GlenOak 23:31.7 7:35
232 Gabe Fitch Fr Salem 23:33.2 7:36
233 Jack Benson Fr Alliance 23:34 7:36
234 Jacob Belot Jr Canton Central Catho 23:35.1 7:36
235 Daniel Beule So GlenOak 23:41.3 7:38
236 Asheton Reynolds Jr Wooster 23:43.4 7:39
237 Ryan Benzing Fr GlenOak 23:53.5 7:42
238 Tyler Barnes Fr Lake (Uniontown) 23:53.7 7:42
239 Luke Secrest Sr Salem 23:56.9 7:44
240 Patrick Mckeown So Wooster 23:57.8 7:44
241 Nicholas Donze Sr Canton Central Catho 24:09.2 7:47
242 Andrew Bock Sr United 24:20.3 7:51
243 Nate Bezik Fr Mogadore Field 24:26.5 7:53
244 Ryan Rohr So Mogadore Field 24:26.7 7:53
245 Davonta Milbry Sr Hoban 24:28.8 7:54 20/26 20/26 3/5
246 Tucker Mcconnaughey So Hoban 24:31.4 7:55 21/26 21/26 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
247 Johnathon Mizener So Lake Center Christian 24:31.7 7:55
248 Justin Case Canton Central Catho 24:36.4 7:56
249 Zach Cino Jr Lake Center Christian 24:43.8 7:59
250 Nick Popa Fr GlenOak 24:44.5 7:59
251 Ian Rodriguez Jr Salem 24:46.8 8:00
252 Sumner Wilson So Mogadore Field 24:48.3 8:00
253 Elijah Grubbs Fr GlenOak 24:49 8:00
254 Ben Carmel Fr Wooster 24:50.8 8:01
255 Nathan Worth Jr Carrollton 24:51.2 8:01
256 Hunter Martin So Lake (Uniontown) 24:52.6 8:01
257 Michael Macenczak Sr Alliance 25:01.6 8:04
258 Marcus Rose Jr Carrollton 25:12 8:08
259 Dillon Mccurdy So Alliance 25:21.5 8:11
260 Corbin Hoder Fr Wooster 25:26.5 8:12
261 Jake Smith Sr Beaver Local 25:26.8 8:13
262 Ephraim Oliphant Fr Crestwood 25:35.2 8:15
263 Owen Washam Jr Salem 25:38 8:16
264 Mccoy Drew So Beaver Local 25:45.6 8:19
265 Tom Mendenhall Fr Hoban 25:52.3 8:21 22/26 22/26 3/4
266 John Rupert Fr Salem 25:59.4 8:23
267 Branden Pine Fr Salem 26:04.2 8:25
268 Brandon Walkerow Sr Southeast 26:13.1 8:27
269 Jacob Bronowski Fr Hoban 26:15.7 8:28 23/26 23/26 3/4
270 Will Gastier So Wooster 26:19.7 8:30
271 Jack Moore Jr Hoban 26:21.7 8:30 24/26 24/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
272 Nathan Reed Fr Hoban 26:36.1 8:35 25/26 25/26 3/4
273 Robert Dittman Sr Wooster 27:04.4 8:44
274 Jason Zwick So Lake (Uniontown) 27:17.9 8:48
275 Mike Bline Sr Hoban 27:18.3 8:48 26/26 26/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
276 Cooper Christian Sr Beaver Local 27:52 8:59
277 Evan Gamble So United 28:00.8 9:02
278 Joshua Devis So GlenOak 28:14.2 9:07
279 Brach Smith Fr Salem 28:26.8 9:11
280 John Brackin So Salem 28:35.7 9:13
281 Nick Zaccone Sr GlenOak 28:38 9:14
282 Travis Barcey Sr Salem 28:40.9 9:15
283 Jared Ickes Jr Wooster 28:43.6 9:16
284 Corey Hughes Jr Salem 29:41.4 9:35
285 Brian Texter Jr Salem 29:44.5 9:36
286 Neil Goyal Jr Canton Central Catho 31:07.7 10:02
287 Zach Stevenson So Wooster 32:09.6 10:22
288 Dan Michael Fr Alliance 33:10.4 10:42
289 Mason Filaccio Jr Salem 33:15.8 10:44
290 Luke Salmen Fr United 33:17.4 10:44
291 Sterling Moffett Fr Salem 37:17.9 12:02
292 Trey Double Salem 43:12.9 13:56
293 Owen Kirkland Salem 43:13.6 13:57
294 Ethan Gill Salem 43:14.5 13:57
295 Michael Daley Salem 43:18.5 13:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lake (Uniontown)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
84:09
16:50
5:26
29 Jacob Kernell
Sr
16:17
5:15
1
Spencer Wirick
Sr
16:31
5:20
3
Sam Tornow
Sr
16:51
5:26
6
Conner Delahanty
So
17:15
5:34
9
Dakota Noble
Sr
17:15
5:34
10
Randy Shaffer
Sr
18:03
5:49
31
Hayden Trainor
Sr
18:31
5:59
40
2 GlenOak
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
86:25
17:17
5:35
68 Grant Holland
Sr
16:42
5:23
5
Nick Beule
Sr
16:55
5:28
7
Josh Duffie
Sr
17:27
5:38
14
Tyler Pace
Jr
17:35
5:40
19
Jason Nagy
So
17:46
5:44
23
Zach Devries
Sr
17:47
5:44
24
Jacob Heid
Sr
18:05
5:50
32
3 Wooster
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:26
86:58
17:24
5:37
78 Kevin White
Sr
16:30
5:19
2
Christopher Cannon
So
17:20
5:35
11
Matthew Chidsey
So
17:22
5:36
12
Connor Niro
Fr
17:50
5:45
25
Jordan Green
So
17:55
5:47
28
Zack Buchholz
Sr
18:26
5:57
37
Sawyer Cass
Jr
18:45
6:03
49
4 Crestwood
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
88:31
17:42
5:43
119 Jeremiah Fitzgerald
Sr
16:35
5:21
4
George Lesnak
Sr
17:24
5:37
13
Jacob Ondash
Jr
17:28
5:38
15
Sam Oliphant
Jr
18:16
5:54
36
Colson Faust
Jr
18:47
6:04
51
Austin Harris
Sr
20:31
6:37
97
Alex Forristal
Fr
20:41
6:40
100
5 Mogadore Field
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
89:33
17:55
5:47
141 Clark Bookman
Jr
16:57
5:28
8
Jacob Miterko
Sr
17:33
5:40
18
Harrison Lewis
Sr
17:41
5:42
21
Andrew Johnson
Fr
18:36
6:00
44
Brett Lowden
So
18:46
6:03
50
Ryan Kisamore
Sr
19:54
6:25
81
Ryan Conroy
Jr
19:54
6:25
82
6 Tuslaw
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
90:55
18:11
5:52
170 Jacob Wenzel
So
17:31
5:39
17
Chad Burrow
Jr
17:45
5:44
22
John Viront
So
17:56
5:47
29
John Allan
Sr
18:28
5:57
38
Derek Zerbe
Sr
19:15
6:13
64
Chris Burke
Sr
19:20
6:14
65
Johnnie Speicher
Sr
19:26
6:16
68
7 Marlington
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
91:17
18:15
5:53
182 Zach Dezenzo
Fr
17:38
5:41
20
Noah Whittington
Jr
17:53
5:46
27
Jakson Knapp
Jr
18:11
5:52
34
Mitchell Baxter
Jr
18:15
5:53
35
Bryan Bixler
So
19:20
6:14
66
Sam Wilkinson
Sr
19:52
6:25
79
Patrick Husk
So
20:07
6:29
89
8 Hoban
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:44
92:08
18:26
5:57
204 Joe Brennan
Jr
17:30
5:39
16
Mitchell Kozik
So
17:58
5:48
30
Joel Krznaric
So
18:35
6:00
43
Joe McGough
Sr
18:51
6:05
53
Michael Hornacek
So
19:14
6:12
62
Sam Ruscak
Jr
19:48
6:23
76
Mark Dudek
So
19:53
6:25
80
9 Rootstown
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:05
95:27
19:05
6:09
289 Keith Begue
Sr
18:33
5:59
41
Dillon Melby
Sr
18:37
6:00
47
Matt Colpo
Sr
19:15
6:12
63
Sam Ditirro
Fr
19:25
6:16
67
Brandon Rhodes
So
19:38
6:20
71
Kyle Borbely
Fr
20:46
6:42
103
Jacob White
So
21:53
7:04
117
10 Carrollton
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:36
96:23
19:17
6:13
315 Cole Lovett
So
17:53
5:46
26
Quinton Huggett
So
18:28
5:57
39
Gabe Owens
Jr
19:08
6:10
60
Luke Leslie
Jr
20:26
6:35
94
Clay Pidgeon
So
20:29
6:36
96
Noah Carothers
Fr
20:32
6:37
98
Jon Dunlap
Sr
20:53
6:44
105
11 Streetsboro
15-13-14-13-11
Gap: 1:12
97:43
19:33
6:18
361 Jake Suttell
So
18:48
6:04
52
Alec Bindus
So
19:04
6:09
57
Tommy Duncan
Fr
19:55
6:25
83
Jake Gould
Sr
19:57
6:26
84
Tyler Garman
Sr
20:01
6:27
85
Bailey Deevers
Fr
20:08
6:30
90




12 West Branch
13-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:24
98:05
19:37
6:20
366 Michael Johnson
So
18:36
6:00
45
Max Pigza
So
18:37
6:00
46
R.j. Yarwood
So
19:43
6:22
74
Ben St. John
Fr
20:09
6:30
91
Matt Morelli
Sr
21:01
6:47
110
Avery Polinori
Sr
21:53
7:03
116
Joseph Mitchell
So
22:32
7:16
121
13 East Liverpool
12-16-13-12-13
Gap: 2:19
98:48
19:46
6:22
377 Jake Densmore
Sr
18:33
5:59
42
Tyler Adkins
So
19:40
6:21
72
Quinn Lyle
Jr
19:42
6:21
73
Ian Smith
Jr
20:01
6:28
86
Chase Mahon
Sr
20:52
6:44
104
Marcus Calhoun Ii
Fr
20:57
6:45
107
Rob Davis
So
21:00
6:46
109
14 Lisbon (David Anders
16-15-16-15-14
Gap: 1:45
99:43
19:57
6:26
405 Mark Mcguire
Jr
19:02
6:08
54
David Stryffeler
Sr
19:05
6:09
58
Brian Dickson
Fr
20:13
6:31
92
Jacob Mundy
Fr
20:37
6:39
99
Lonnie Johnson
Sr
20:46
6:42
102
Zack Davis
So
21:58
7:05
118
Mathew Hull
Fr
23:21
7:32
126
15 Canton Central Catho
19-18-17-17-15
Gap: 1:16
100:00
20:00
6:27
410 Adam Fruchey
Sr
19:28
6:17
69
Alec Bird
Sr
19:36
6:19
70
Joshua Schott
Sr
19:45
6:22
75
Christian Miller
Jr
20:28
6:36
95
Nathan Doty
Sr
20:44
6:41
101
Nick Maio
Fr
21:13
6:51
112
Ryan Lindesmith
Sr
21:21
6:53
113
16 Alliance
17-14-15-16-16
Gap: 1:58
100:00
20:00
6:27
412 Dylan Bailey
Fr
19:02
6:08
55
Antonio Antonasanti
So
19:03
6:09
56
Brandon Collins
So
20:01
6:28
87
Joshua Teel
Jr
20:54
6:45
106
Zach Finch
Fr
21:00
6:46
108
Dylan Kungle
So
23:21
7:32
127
Jack Benson
Fr
23:34
7:36
128
17 United
14-12-12-14-17
Gap: 5:35
103:35
20:43
6:41
428 Joseph Kataro
Sr
18:45
6:03
48
Seth Zarlinga
So
19:06
6:10
59
Vincent Zehentbauer
Sr
19:50
6:24
77
Zach Young
Jr
21:33
6:57
115
Andrew Bock
Sr
24:20
7:51
129
Evan Gamble
So
28:01
9:02
134
Luke Salmen
Fr
33:17
10:44
135
18 Salem
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:13
104:18
20:52
6:44
479 Zach Morris
Sr
18:10
5:52
33
Jared Mcclish
So
20:22
6:34
93
Aaron Hlavcak
Jr
21:22
6:54
114
Richard Wheeler
So
22:01
7:06
119
Josh Andrews
So
22:23
7:13
120
Ryan Wyatt
Jr
22:39
7:18
122
Collin Zimmerman
So
22:53
7:23
124
19 Southeast
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 7:00
111:25
22:17
7:11
529 Nathaniel Angel
Sr
19:13
6:12
61
Luke Stoerger
Fr
20:04
6:28
88
Griffin Redeker
Jr
22:50
7:22
123
Joey Kainrad
Jr
23:05
7:27
125
Brandon Walkerow
Sr
26:13
8:27
132








20 Beaver Local
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 8:01
120:08
24:02
7:45
583 Michael Sabatini
Jr
19:51
6:24
78
Chuck Zach
Fr
21:13
6:50
111
Jake Smith
Sr
25:27
8:13
130
Mccoy Drew
So
25:46
8:19
131
Cooper Christian
Sr
27:52
8:59
133








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
91:06
18:13
5:53
20 Zach Devries
Sr
17:47
5:44
1
Jacob Heid
Sr
18:05
5:50
3
Alex Nupp
Jr
18:24
5:56
4
Jacob Murphy
Jr
18:24
5:56
5
Gage Feola
So
18:26
5:57
7
Brian Evans
Fr
18:27
5:57
8
Colin Svatos
Sr
18:43
6:02
10
2 Lake (Uniontown)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
93:20
18:40
6:01
50 Randy Shaffer
Sr
18:03
5:49
2
Hayden Trainor
Sr
18:31
5:59
9
Josh Edwards
Jr
18:47
6:04
12
Jim Bradcovich
So
18:54
6:06
13
Drew Delap
So
19:05
6:09
14
Nathan Moraghan
So
19:13
6:12
16
Alex Clevenger
Jr
19:46
6:23
22
3 Wooster
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
96:24
19:17
6:13
87 Zack Buchholz
Sr
18:26
5:57
6
Sawyer Cass
Jr
18:45
6:03
11
Jeromy Green
So
19:07
6:10
15
Alexander Thompson
So
19:42
6:21
21
Evan Doan
Fr
20:24
6:35
34
Andrew Neokratis
Fr
20:48
6:43
38
Kenny Jordan
Fr
20:51
6:43
39
4 Tuslaw
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
97:41
19:32
6:18
102 Chris Burke
Sr
19:20
6:14
17
Johnnie Speicher
Sr
19:26
6:16
18
Ian Klever
Sr
19:29
6:17
19
Brandon Shelt
Sr
19:30
6:17
20
Spencer Phillips
Fr
19:57
6:26
28
Jacob Boggs
So
20:18
6:33
33
Dylan Patton
So
21:52
7:03
53
5 Mogadore Field
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:07
99:44
19:57
6:26
139 Ryan Kisamore
Sr
19:54
6:25
25
Ryan Conroy
Jr
19:54
6:25
26
Sam Moody
So
19:56
6:26
27
Justis Rose
Fr
20:00
6:27
30
Dillon Kuntzman
Fr
20:01
6:27
31
Chad Rodenbucher
Sr
20:14
6:32
32
Nathan Stanley
Sr
20:53
6:44
40
6 Hoban
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 0:54
100:57
20:11
6:31
149 Sam Ruscak
Jr
19:48
6:23
23
Mark Dudek
So
19:53
6:25
24
Tom Capitena
Sr
20:00
6:27
29
Joe Santucci
Jr
20:35
6:38
36
Kyle Surblis
So
20:42
6:41
37
Evan Nichols
Sr
21:07
6:49
45
Matt Merle
Sr
21:17
6:52
47
7 Carrollton
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
105:44
21:09
6:49
221 Noah Carothers
Fr
20:32
6:37
35
Jon Dunlap
Sr
20:53
6:44
41
Cole Russell
So
20:54
6:45
42
Jimmy O'donnell
Jr
21:39
6:59
51
Andrew Knapp
Sr
21:46
7:01
52
Robert Taylor
Jr
22:33
7:17
55
Nathan Stallman
Jr
22:45
7:20
59
8 East Liverpool
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:43
107:57
21:35
6:58
247 Marcus Calhoun Ii
Fr
20:57
6:45
43
Rob Davis
So
21:00
6:46
44
Ryan Geisse
So
21:19
6:53
48
Colin Smith
Fr
22:01
7:06
54
Connor Bailey
Fr
22:40
7:19
58








9 Canton Central Catho
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:22
110:12
22:02
7:07
268 Nick Maio
Fr
21:13
6:51
46
Ryan Lindesmith
Sr
21:21
6:53
49
Taylor Locke
Sr
21:27
6:55
50
Jon Reolfi
Fr
22:36
7:17
56
Jacob Belot
Jr
23:35
7:36
67
Nicholas Donze
Sr
24:09
7:47
69
Justin Case
-
24:36
7:56
70
10 Salem
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:50
115:11
23:02
7:26
304 Ryan Wyatt
Jr
22:39
7:18
57
Collin Zimmerman
So
22:53
7:23
60
Nathan Mcfarland
Fr
23:03
7:26
61
Jack Scheets
Jr
23:06
7:27
62
Daniel Daley
Fr
23:30
7:35
64
Gabe Fitch
Fr
23:33
7:36
65
Luke Secrest
Sr
23:57
7:44
68
11 Alliance
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 9:49
130:29
26:06
8:25
345 Dylan Kungle
So
23:21
7:32
63
Jack Benson
Fr
23:34
7:36
66
Michael Macenczak
Sr
25:02
8:04
71
Dillon Mccurdy
So
25:22
8:11
72
Dan Michael
Fr
33:10
10:42
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
94:29
18:54
6:06
16 Brian Evans
Fr
18:27
5:57
1
Colin Svatos
Sr
18:43
6:02
2
John Bowen
Sr
18:52
6:05
3
Frankie Janowicz
Fr
19:11
6:11
4
Brady Winkler
Sr
19:15
6:13
6
Connor Lenartowicz
So
19:50
6:24
8
Samuel Pollard
Jr
19:51
6:24
9
2 Wooster
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:30
104:59
21:00
6:46
77 Andrew Neokratis
Fr
20:48
6:43
12
Kenny Jordan
Fr
20:51
6:43
13
Ben Bower
So
20:59
6:46
15
Logan Selby
So
21:02
6:47
17
Zach Dreher
Fr
21:18
6:52
20
Jordan Schmidt
So
21:25
6:55
21
Ryan Miller
So
21:51
7:03
24
3 Lake (Uniontown)
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:14
104:03
20:49
6:43
86 Nathan Moraghan
So
19:13
6:12
5
Alex Clevenger
Jr
19:46
6:23
7
Eric Klapper
So
20:18
6:33
11
John Vercuski
Fr
22:19
7:12
31
David Treharne
Sr
22:27
7:14
32
Luke Hackenberg
Fr
22:42
7:19
34
Connor Taylor
So
22:59
7:25
39
4 Mogadore Field
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:59
106:24
21:17
6:52
96 Chad Rodenbucher
Sr
20:14
6:32
10
Nathan Stanley
Sr
20:53
6:44
14
Jared Stanley
Fr
21:02
6:47
16
Jared Krznarich
So
22:03
7:07
27
Austin Gilbert
Fr
22:13
7:10
29
Mitch Bezik
So
22:16
7:11
30
Nate Bezik
Fr
24:27
7:53
42
5 Hoban
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
107:38
21:32
6:57
107 Evan Nichols
Sr
21:07
6:49
18
Matt Merle
Sr
21:17
6:52
19
Adam Dobbins
Sr
21:30
6:56
22
Mike Beke
Fr
21:49
7:02
23
Sam Smith
Jr
21:55
7:04
25
Jack Conrad
Jr
21:59
7:05
26
Ben Stiller
So
22:09
7:09
28
6 Carrollton
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:25
114:00
22:48
7:21
179 Robert Taylor
Jr
22:33
7:17
33
Nathan Stallman
Jr
22:45
7:20
35
Justin Babe
So
22:49
7:21
36
Adam Kurtz
Sr
22:55
7:24
37
Matt Keyser
So
22:59
7:25
38
Nathan Worth
Jr
24:51
8:01
44
Marcus Rose
Jr
25:12
8:08
45
7 Salem
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:26
123:54
24:47
8:00
217 Gabe Fitch
Fr
23:33
7:36
40
Luke Secrest
Sr
23:57
7:44
41
Ian Rodriguez
Jr
24:47
8:00
43
Owen Washam
Jr
25:38
8:16
46
John Rupert
Fr
25:59
8:23
47
Branden Pine
Fr
26:04
8:25
48
Brach Smith
Fr
28:27
9:11
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
100:42
20:08
6:30
15 Connor Lenartowicz
So
19:50
6:24
1
Samuel Pollard
Jr
19:51
6:24
2
Ben Seger
Sr
20:06
6:29
3
Bruce Winkler
Jr
20:22
6:34
4
Paul Murray
Jr
20:32
6:38
5
Nathan Neading
Jr
20:52
6:44
6
Nathan Devis
Fr
20:55
6:45
7
2 Wooster
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
109:50
21:58
7:05
54 Jordan Schmidt
So
21:25
6:55
8
Ryan Miller
So
21:51
7:03
9
Alex Nguyen
So
22:00
7:06
11
Dalon Vura
Sr
22:03
7:07
12
Mitchell Henkle
So
22:31
7:16
14
Tom Myers
Sr
22:57
7:24
16
Josh Dunham
Sr
23:20
7:32
19
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:30
115:07
23:01
7:26
85 Jack Conrad
Jr
21:59
7:05
10
Ben Stiller
So
22:09
7:09
13
Ben Skovira
Jr
23:06
7:27
18
Colin Fricker
So
23:25
7:33
21
Davonta Milbry
Sr
24:29
7:54
23
Tucker Mcconnaughey
So
24:31
7:55
24
Tom Mendenhall
Fr
25:52
8:21
26
4 Lake (Uniontown)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
117:48
23:34
7:36
99 Luke Hackenberg
Fr
22:42
7:19
15
Connor Taylor
So
22:59
7:25
17
Caleb Butler
So
23:20
7:32
20
Tyler Barnes
Fr
23:54
7:42
22
Hunter Martin
So
24:53
8:01
25
Jason Zwick
So
27:18
8:48
28




5 Salem
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
141:29
28:18
9:08
149 Branden Pine
Fr
26:04
8:25
27
Brach Smith
Fr
28:27
9:11
29
John Brackin
So
28:36
9:13
30
Travis Barcey
Sr
28:41
9:15
31
Corey Hughes
Jr
29:41
9:35
32
Brian Texter
Jr
29:45
9:36
33
Mason Filaccio
Jr
33:16
10:44
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
105:13
21:03
6:47
15 Nathan Neading
Jr
20:52
6:44
1
Nathan Devis
Fr
20:55
6:45
2
Nathan Heid
Fr
21:00
6:46
3
Cole Rose
So
21:01
6:47
4
Isaac Duffie
Fr
21:25
6:54
5
Carlton Lenartowicz
Sr
21:29
6:56
6
Jonathan Mccahan
Fr
21:31
6:56
7
2 Wooster
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
117:20
23:28
7:34
50 Tom Myers
Sr
22:57
7:24
8
Josh Dunham
Sr
23:20
7:32
9
Sean Deeter
So
23:23
7:32
10
Asheton Reynolds
Jr
23:43
7:39
11
Patrick Mckeown
So
23:58
7:44
12
Ben Carmel
Fr
24:51
8:01
14
Corbin Hoder
Fr
25:27
8:12
15
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:05
129:37
25:55
8:22
83 Tucker Mcconnaughey
So
24:31
7:55
13
Tom Mendenhall
Fr
25:52
8:21
16
Jacob Bronowski
Fr
26:16
8:28
17
Jack Moore
Jr
26:22
8:30
18
Nathan Reed
Fr
26:36
8:35
19
Mike Bline
Sr
27:18
8:48
20




4 Salem
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 13:29
186:45
37:21
12:03
115 Brian Texter
Jr
29:45
9:36
21
Mason Filaccio
Jr
33:16
10:44
22
Sterling Moffett
Fr
37:18
12:02
23
Trey Double
-
43:13
13:56
24
Owen Kirkland
-
43:14
13:57
25
Ethan Gill
-
43:15
13:57
26
Michael Daley
-
43:19
13:58
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.