Hoban Results from the Sandy Valley Invitational at Sandy Valley HS on 9/20/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bahmer, Jack Fr V 23:52 7:42 3.1 93/102 27/29 27/29 1/1 24:29
(0:37,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beke, Mike Fr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 67/102 18/29 18/29 2/3 21:49
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bline, Mike Sr V 25:02 8:05 3.1 98/102 29/29 29/29 1/1 25:54
(0:52,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brennan, Joe Jr V 17:10 5:32 3.1 3/102 1/29 1/29 2/7 17:30
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bronowski, Jacob Fr V 24:23 7:52 3.1 94/102 28/29 28/29 1/1 24:30
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Capitena, Tom Sr V 20:24 6:35 3.1 47/102 10/29 10/29 2/4 20:00
Conrad, Jack Jr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 71/102 19/29 19/29 2/3 21:39
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dobbins, Adam Sr V 21:07 6:49 3.1 61/102 16/29 16/29 2/3 21:10
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dudek, Mark So V 19:41 6:21 3.1 33/102 9/29 9/29 1/5 19:53
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fricker, Colin So V 22:26 7:14 3.1 80/102 23/29 23/29 1/2 23:10
(0:44,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Geary, Ryan Sr V 20:48 6:43 3.1 55/102 11/29 11/29 2/3 21:00
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hornacek, Michael So V 19:32 6:18 3.1 31/102 8/29 8/29 2/5 18:37
Kozik, Mitchell So V 17:44 5:43 3.1 7/102 2/29 2/29 2/7 17:50
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Krznaric, Joel So V 18:42 6:02 3.1 20/102 4/29 4/29 3/6 18:35
McCarthy, Derek So V 21:46 7:01 3.1 75/102 21/29 21/29 1/3 21:39
Mcconnaughey, Tucker So V 23:08 7:28 3.1 87/102 24/29 24/29 1/2 23:31
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McGough, Joe Sr V 19:04 6:09 3.1 25/102 5/29 5/29 3/6 18:24
Merle, Matt Sr V 20:58 6:46 3.1 58/102 13/29 13/29 2/3 21:00
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Milbry, Davonta Sr V 23:49 7:41 3.1 92/102 26/29 26/29 1/1 23:17
Nichols, Evan Sr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 60/102 15/29 15/29 2/3 21:07
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reed, Nathan Fr V 23:08 7:28 3.1 88/102 25/29 25/29 1/1 24:15
(1:07,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ruscak, Sam Jr V 18:34 5:59 3.1 18/102 3/29 3/29 3/6 19:48
(1:14,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Santucci, Joe Jr V 19:08 6:10 3.1 26/102 6/29 6/29 2/6 19:45
(0:37,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Skinner, Jack Fr V 20:56 6:45 3.1 56/102 12/29 12/29 2/3 21:52
(0:56,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Skovira, Ben Jr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 77/102 22/29 22/29 1/2 22:35
(0:43,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smith, Sam Jr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 59/102 14/29 14/29 2/3 21:55
(0:56,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Spear, Brandon Sr V 21:42 7:00 3.1 74/102 20/29 20/29 1/3 21:12
Stiller, Ben So V 21:14 6:51 3.1 63/102 17/29 17/29 2/3 21:49
(0:35,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Surblis, Kyle So V 19:28 6:17 3.1 29/102 7/29 7/29 3/6 20:06
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/6 91:14
1:54
3.1 5:53 5:32 6:09 72 5:38 Joe Brennan (3), Mitchell Kozik (7), Sam Ruscak (18), Joel Krznaric (20), Joe McGough (24)
V 2nd 5 2/4 98:13
1:16
3.1 6:20 6:10 6:35 44 6:11 Joe Santucci (4), Kyle Surblis (7), Michael Hornacek (8), Mark Dudek (9), Tom Capitena (16)
V 3rd 5 2/3 104:44
0:15
3.1 6:45 6:43 6:47 50 6:33 Ryan Geary (8), Jack Skinner (9), Matt Merle (10), Sam Smith (11), Evan Nichols (12)
V 4th 5 2/3 107:01
0:35
3.1 6:54 6:49 7:00 31 6:48 Adam Dobbins (3), Ben Stiller (4), Mike Beke (7), Jack Conrad (8), Brandon Spear (9)
V 5th 5 1/1 112:20
1:22
3.1 7:15 7:01 7:28 15 7:15 Derek McCarthy (1), Ben Skovira (2), Colin Fricker (3), Tucker Mcconnaughey (4), Nathan Reed (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noah Schaub Sr Green 16:48 5:25
2 Stewart Schmidt So Green 16:49 5:25
3 Joe Brennan Jr Hoban 17:10 5:32 1/29 1/29 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Duncan Freeland Sr Minerva 17:12 5:33
5 Jared Cline Jr Green 17:35 5:40
6 Kyle Robinson Sr Canton South 17:40 5:42
7 Mitchell Kozik So Hoban 17:44 5:43 2/29 2/29 2/7
8 Matthew Reppa Sr Green 17:46 5:44
9 James Williams Jr Springfield (Akron) 17:50 5:45
10 David Carlyn Sr Springfield (Akron) 17:57 5:47
11 Jonathan Michaels Jr Springfield (Akron) 18:14 5:53
12 Brandon Arbuthnot Sr Green 18:19 5:55
13 Jarrett Wiggins Jr Green 18:23 5:56
14 Jarrett Yaccobucci Fr Minerva 18:25 5:56
15 Jackson Krejsa Fr Green 18:27 5:57
16 Tristan Phillips Jr Springfield (Akron) 18:31 5:58
17 Jamarcus Hudson So Timken 18:34 5:59
18 Sam Ruscak Jr Hoban 18:34 5:59 3/29 3/29 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Garrett Spardy Sr Minerva 18:40 6:01
20 Joel Krznaric So Hoban 18:42 6:02 4/29 4/29 3/6
21 Zane Zeedrich Sr Minerva 18:52 6:05
22 Dorian Henderson Fr Timken 19:00 6:08
23 Jeff Warner So Springfield (Akron) 19:00 6:08
24 Caleb Christopher So Green 19:02 6:08
25 Joe McGough Sr Hoban 19:04 6:09 5/29 5/29 3/6
26 Joe Santucci Jr Hoban 19:08 6:10 6/29 6/29 2/6
27 Alex Hefling Jr Springfield (Akron) 19:14 6:12
28 Andrew Wilmot Jr Springfield (Akron) 19:16 6:13
29 Kyle Surblis So Hoban 19:28 6:17 7/29 7/29 3/6
30 Zach Holshu Jr Canton South 19:31 6:18
31 Michael Hornacek So Hoban 19:32 6:18 8/29 8/29 2/5
32 Alex Cox Jr Timken 19:35 6:19
33 Mark Dudek So Hoban 19:41 6:21 9/29 9/29 1/5
34 Brendan Walsh Sr Green 19:51 6:24
35 Mark Dean Sr Springfield (Akron) 19:54 6:25
36 Micah Barnes Fr Canton South 19:54 6:25
37 Andrew Wise So Waterloo 20:01 6:27
38 Andrew Ricketts Fr Canton South 20:07 6:29
39 Nathan Forney Jr Waterloo 20:10 6:30
40 Logan Rockich Fr Green 20:10 6:30
41 Ryan Hallbauer Jr Green 20:11 6:31
42 Joey Reed Jr Springfield (Akron) 20:12 6:31
43 Kyle Hower Sr Green 20:14 6:32
44 Colin Arbuthnot Jr Green 20:18 6:33
45 Jacob Steinke Jr Canton South 20:21 6:34
46 Nick Alessia Jr Green 20:23 6:35
47 Tom Capitena Sr Hoban 20:24 6:35 10/29 10/29 2/4
48 Max Kreider Jr Green 20:24 6:35
49 Wyatt Kohl So Minerva 20:25 6:35
50 Cameron Macesich Fr Green 20:27 6:36
51 Dakota Dawson Fr Springfield (Akron) 20:30 6:37
52 Alex Vue Jr Green 20:31 6:37
53 Christian Nye Jr Timken 20:40 6:40
54 Jaxon Frey Fr Canton South 20:42 6:41
55 Ryan Geary Sr Hoban 20:48 6:43 11/29 11/29 2/3
56 Jack Skinner Fr Hoban 20:56 6:45 12/29 12/29 2/3
57 Finn Billiter Fr Minerva 20:57 6:45
58 Matt Merle Sr Hoban 20:58 6:46 13/29 13/29 2/3
59 Sam Smith Jr Hoban 20:59 6:46 14/29 14/29 2/3
60 Evan Nichols Sr Hoban 21:03 6:47 15/29 15/29 2/3
61 Adam Dobbins Sr Hoban 21:07 6:49 16/29 16/29 2/3
62 Jacob Martin Jr Minerva 21:09 6:49
63 Ben Stiller So Hoban 21:14 6:51 17/29 17/29 2/3
64 Bryan Ralston So Green 21:18 6:52
65 Josh Wiggins Jr Green 21:20 6:53
66 Damon Rupert Sr Springfield (Akron) 21:21 6:53
67 Mike Beke Fr Hoban 21:24 6:54 18/29 18/29 2/3
68 Thomas Josey So Springfield (Akron) 21:24 6:54
69 Cody Hobbs So Springfield (Akron) 21:30 6:56
70 Matt Wilson Jr Springfield (Akron) 21:30 6:56
71 Jack Conrad Jr Hoban 21:34 6:57 19/29 19/29 2/3
72 Caleb Lee Fr Timken 21:36 6:58
73 Garrett Harrison Fr Springfield (Akron) 21:38 6:59
74 Brandon Spear Sr Hoban 21:42 7:00 20/29 20/29 1/3
75 Derek McCarthy So Hoban 21:46 7:01 21/29 21/29 1/3
76 Dylan Raess Sr Green 21:52 7:03
77 Ben Skovira Jr Hoban 21:52 7:03 22/29 22/29 1/2
78 Gage Harrison Fr Springfield (Akron) 22:22 7:13
79 Brian Reynolds So Springfield (Akron) 22:22 7:13
80 Colin Fricker So Hoban 22:26 7:14 23/29 23/29 1/2
81 Tony Disabato Fr Green 22:30 7:15
82 Colton Ross So Springfield (Akron) 22:31 7:16
83 Martin Merrick Sr Minerva 22:38 7:18
84 Justin Morris Fr Green 22:53 7:23
85 Caleb Groves Sr Canton South 22:57 7:24
86 Cody Wyatt Fr Minerva 23:06 7:27
87 Tucker Mcconnaughey So Hoban 23:08 7:28 24/29 24/29 1/2
88 Nathan Reed Fr Hoban 23:08 7:28 25/29 25/29 1/1
89 Thomas Carlyn Jr Springfield (Akron) 23:10 7:28
90 Matt Gehring Sr Green 23:12 7:29
91 Austin Clapper So Canton South 23:48 7:41
92 Davonta Milbry Sr Hoban 23:49 7:41 26/29 26/29 1/1
93 Jack Bahmer Fr Hoban 23:52 7:42 27/29 27/29 1/1
94 Jacob Bronowski Fr Hoban 24:23 7:52 28/29 28/29 1/1
95 Jacob Nau So Timken 24:32 7:55
96 Logan Carr Fr Green 24:33 7:55
97 Craig Dugan Jr Springfield (Akron) 24:38 7:57
98 Mike Bline Sr Hoban 25:02 8:05 29/29 29/29 1/1
99 Dayroin Jackson Timken 27:03 8:44
100 Gage Garrott Fr Minerva 27:24 8:50
101 Joseph Beaver So Canton South 29:04 9:23
102 John Wilson Fr Springfield (Akron) 33:27 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Green
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
87:17
17:27
5:38
28 Noah Schaub
Sr
16:48
5:25
1
Stewart Schmidt
So
16:49
5:25
2
Jared Cline
Jr
17:35
5:40
5
Matthew Reppa
Sr
17:46
5:44
8
Brandon Arbuthnot
Sr
18:19
5:55
12
Jarrett Wiggins
Jr
18:23
5:56
13
Jackson Krejsa
Fr
18:27
5:57
15
2 Springfield (Akron)
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:10
91:32
18:18
5:54
69 James Williams
Jr
17:50
5:45
9
David Carlyn
Sr
17:57
5:47
10
Jonathan Michaels
Jr
18:14
5:53
11
Tristan Phillips
Jr
18:31
5:58
16
Jeff Warner
So
19:00
6:08
23
Alex Hefling
Jr
19:14
6:12
26
Andrew Wilmot
Jr
19:16
6:13
27
3 Hoban
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:54
91:14
18:15
5:53
72 Joe Brennan
Jr
17:10
5:32
3
Mitchell Kozik
So
17:44
5:43
7
Sam Ruscak
Jr
18:34
5:59
18
Joel Krznaric
So
18:42
6:02
20
Joe McGough
Sr
19:04
6:09
24
Joe Santucci
Jr
19:08
6:10
25
Kyle Surblis
So
19:28
6:17
28
4 Minerva
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:13
93:34
18:43
6:02
92 Duncan Freeland
Sr
17:12
5:33
4
Jarrett Yaccobucci
Fr
18:25
5:56
14
Garrett Spardy
Sr
18:40
6:01
19
Zane Zeedrich
Sr
18:52
6:05
21
Wyatt Kohl
So
20:25
6:35
34
Finn Billiter
Fr
20:57
6:45
37
Jacob Martin
Jr
21:09
6:49
38
5 Canton South
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:41
97:33
19:31
6:18
131 Kyle Robinson
Sr
17:40
5:42
6
Zach Holshu
Jr
19:31
6:18
29
Micah Barnes
Fr
19:54
6:25
31
Andrew Ricketts
Fr
20:07
6:29
32
Jacob Steinke
Jr
20:21
6:34
33
Jaxon Frey
Fr
20:42
6:41
36
Caleb Groves
Sr
22:57
7:24
40
6 Timken
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
99:25
19:53
6:25
143 Jamarcus Hudson
So
18:34
5:59
17
Dorian Henderson
Fr
19:00
6:08
22
Alex Cox
Jr
19:35
6:19
30
Christian Nye
Jr
20:40
6:40
35
Caleb Lee
Fr
21:36
6:58
39
Jacob Nau
So
24:32
7:55
41
Dayroin Jackson
-
27:03
8:44
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Green
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
95:53
19:11
6:11
28 Jarrett Wiggins
Jr
18:23
5:56
1
Jackson Krejsa
Fr
18:27
5:57
2
Caleb Christopher
So
19:02
6:08
3
Brendan Walsh
Sr
19:51
6:24
10
Logan Rockich
Fr
20:10
6:30
12
Ryan Hallbauer
Jr
20:11
6:31
13
Kyle Hower
Sr
20:14
6:32
15
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
98:13
19:39
6:20
44 Joe Santucci
Jr
19:08
6:10
4
Kyle Surblis
So
19:28
6:17
7
Michael Hornacek
So
19:32
6:18
8
Mark Dudek
So
19:41
6:21
9
Tom Capitena
Sr
20:24
6:35
16
Ryan Geary
Sr
20:48
6:43
18
Jack Skinner
Fr
20:56
6:45
19
3 Springfield (Akron)
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
99:06
19:49
6:24
53 Alex Hefling
Jr
19:14
6:12
5
Andrew Wilmot
Jr
19:16
6:13
6
Mark Dean
Sr
19:54
6:25
11
Joey Reed
Jr
20:12
6:31
14
Dakota Dawson
Fr
20:30
6:37
17
Damon Rupert
Sr
21:21
6:53
22
Thomas Josey
So
21:24
6:54
23
4 Minerva
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:27
115:14
23:03
7:26
116 Finn Billiter
Fr
20:57
6:45
20
Jacob Martin
Jr
21:09
6:49
21
Martin Merrick
Sr
22:38
7:18
24
Cody Wyatt
Fr
23:06
7:27
25
Gage Garrott
Fr
27:24
8:50
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Green
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
101:30
20:18
6:33
15 Ryan Hallbauer
Jr
20:11
6:31
1
Kyle Hower
Sr
20:14
6:32
2
Colin Arbuthnot
Jr
20:18
6:33
3
Nick Alessia
Jr
20:23
6:35
4
Max Kreider
Jr
20:24
6:35
5
Cameron Macesich
Fr
20:27
6:36
6
Alex Vue
Jr
20:31
6:37
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
104:44
20:57
6:45
50 Ryan Geary
Sr
20:48
6:43
8
Jack Skinner
Fr
20:56
6:45
9
Matt Merle
Sr
20:58
6:46
10
Sam Smith
Jr
20:59
6:46
11
Evan Nichols
Sr
21:03
6:47
12
Adam Dobbins
Sr
21:07
6:49
13
Ben Stiller
So
21:14
6:51
14
3 Springfield (Akron)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:17
107:23
21:29
6:56
85 Damon Rupert
Sr
21:21
6:53
15
Thomas Josey
So
21:24
6:54
16
Cody Hobbs
So
21:30
6:56
17
Matt Wilson
Jr
21:30
6:56
18
Garrett Harrison
Fr
21:38
6:59
19
Gage Harrison
Fr
22:22
7:13
20
Brian Reynolds
So
22:22
7:13
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Green
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
105:28
21:06
6:48
25 Cameron Macesich
Fr
20:27
6:36
1
Alex Vue
Jr
20:31
6:37
2
Bryan Ralston
So
21:18
6:52
5
Josh Wiggins
Jr
21:20
6:53
6
Dylan Raess
Sr
21:52
7:03
11
Tony Disabato
Fr
22:30
7:15
15
Justin Morris
Fr
22:53
7:23
17
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
107:01
21:24
6:54
31 Adam Dobbins
Sr
21:07
6:49
3
Ben Stiller
So
21:14
6:51
4
Mike Beke
Fr
21:24
6:54
7
Jack Conrad
Jr
21:34
6:57
8
Brandon Spear
Sr
21:42
7:00
9
Derek McCarthy
So
21:46
7:01
10
Ben Skovira
Jr
21:52
7:03
12
3 Springfield (Akron)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
115:03
23:01
7:25
80 Gage Harrison
Fr
22:22
7:13
13
Brian Reynolds
So
22:22
7:13
14
Colton Ross
So
22:31
7:16
16
Thomas Carlyn
Jr
23:10
7:28
18
Craig Dugan
Jr
24:38
7:57
19
John Wilson
Fr
33:27
10:47
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
112:20
22:28
7:15
15 Derek McCarthy
So
21:46
7:01
1
Ben Skovira
Jr
21:52
7:03
2
Colin Fricker
So
22:26
7:14
3
Tucker Mcconnaughey
So
23:08
7:28
4
Nathan Reed
Fr
23:08
7:28
5
Davonta Milbry
Sr
23:49
7:41
6
Jack Bahmer
Fr
23:52
7:42
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.