Hoban Results from the OHSAA Reg Tourney-Youngstown at Boardman HS on 10/25/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davey, Tess | Sr | V | 22:38.84 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 87/123 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/17 | 22:37 | ||||
Klejka, Gabrielle | Sr | V | 23:57.7 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 111/123 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | 24:24 (0:26,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McAllister, Abby | Fr | V | 22:26.02 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 81/123 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/17 | 21:55 | ||||
Miller, Nicole | Sr | V | 23:33.34 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 108/123 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/16 | 24:07 (0:34,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Petit, Katie | So | V | 23:32.66 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 107/123 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/16 | 22:47 | ||||
Redle, Ellie | Fr | V | 23:43.14 | 7:39 | 3.1 | 109/123 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/16 | 23:24 | ||||
Smith, Kyonne | Sr | V | 21:42.2 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 56/123 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 25/28 | 22:08 (0:26,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/16 | 113:53 1:51 |
3.1 | 7:21 | 7:00 | 7:36 | 371 | 6:26 | 113:48 113:48 |
Kyonne Smith (44), Abby McAllister (67), Tess Davey (73), Katie Petit (93), Nicole Miller (94) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sammy Bockoven | Sr | CVCA | 19:11.34 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Jen Muhlenkamp | Sr | Triway | 19:21.25 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Annie Zimmer | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Rachel Reolfi | Jr | Canton C.C. | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Grace Steimle | Fr | Grand Valley | 19:28.65 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Mia Brady | So | Akron SVSM | 19:31.78 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Rachel Iacofano | Jr | Akron SVSM | 19:31.87 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Clare Willett | So | Woodridge | 19:37.51 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Maggie Sebest | Fr | Poland Seminary | 19:38.64 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Emily Deering | Sr | Geneva | 19:44.45 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Holly Miller | Jr | Canton C.C. | 19:49.53 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Molly Howard | Fr | Woodridge | 19:52.47 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Natane Deruytter | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 19:56.38 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Nicole Fleming | So | Woodridge | 20:02.46 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Cynthia Haas | Sr | Akron SVSM | 20:03.55 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Holzman | So | CVCA | 20:04.68 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Fleming | So | Woodridge | 20:10.69 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Grace Davis | Sr | Akron SVSM | 20:12.04 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Julia Moore | Sr | Woodridge | 20:15.31 | 6:32 | |||||||
20 | Shea O'brien | Sr | Akron SVSM | 20:27.13 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Maria White | Fr | Akron SVSM | 20:37.64 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Allie Dustin | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 20:38.85 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Izzy Farmwald | Sr | Chippewa | 20:39.93 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Melina Edic | So | Crestwood | 20:43.28 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Gabriela Iademarco | So | Beaumont | 20:44.81 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Evie Head | So | Crestwood | 20:45.88 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Karayan | So | CVCA | 20:48.45 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Katie Kennedy | Jr | Marlington | 20:53.65 | 6:44 | |||||||
29 | Emily Owen | So | Chagrin Falls | 20:59.12 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Anne Moyse | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 21:00.25 | 6:47 | |||||||
31 | Kira Judd | Sr | Crestwood | 21:00.29 | 6:47 | |||||||
32 | Carly Palgut | Sr | Wickliffe | 21:03.85 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Viscounte | Fr | Marlington | 21:06.02 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Regina Neugebauer | Jr | Akron SVSM | 21:06.64 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Clare Ubersax | Sr | Orange | 21:08.02 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Katie Fosnight | Fr | Crestwood | 21:10.41 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Isabelle Jones | Fr | Mooney | 21:14.04 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Becherer | Jr | Poland Seminary | 21:14.58 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Caroline Millican | So | Hathaway Brown | 21:16.89 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Katie Kearns | So | Woodridge | 21:18.08 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Mary Kiley | So | Woodridge | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Breanne Bakan | Sr | Marlington | 21:22.17 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Anasja Troutman | So | Chardon NDCL | 21:22.66 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Addison Paul | So | Lakeview | 21:22.82 | 6:54 | |||||||
45 | Cecilia Hardy | Jr | Perry | 21:23.09 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Megan Soehnlen | So | Canton C.C. | 21:29.89 | 6:56 | |||||||
47 | Mariah Coulter | Jr | Garfield | 21:31.84 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Wright | Jr | CVCA | 21:35.41 | 6:58 | |||||||
49 | Jaya Wilson | So | CVCA | 21:35.52 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Tiffany Vega | So | Lakeview | 21:37.21 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Hailey Lowe | So | Chagrin Falls | 21:38.68 | 6:59 | |||||||
52 | Jacelyn Alberts | Jr | W.S. Northwestern | 21:39.55 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Kinsley Anstine | Fr | Fairless | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Rachel Lyda | Fr | CVCA | 21:40.68 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Kirsten Plocher | Fr | West Branch | 21:41.54 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Kyonne Smith | Sr | Hoban | 21:42.2 | 7:00 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 25/28 | ||||
57 | Mackenzie Lurch | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 21:43.81 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Bethany Koons | Jr | Tuslaw | 21:44.04 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Domenique Hall | Jr | Girard | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Zuccaro | So | Ash. Edgewood | 21:46.89 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Kate Snow | Fr | Hathaway Brown | 21:47.98 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Sophie Richards | Jr | Hathaway Brown | 21:49.68 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Leanne Hyatt | So | Lakeview | 21:49.96 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Libby Rubesa | Sr | Poland Seminary | 21:49.98 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Shelbie Sporcich | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 21:57.15 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Bertholf | Fr | Ash. Edgewood | 21:58.21 | 7:05 | |||||||
67 | Bella Wagner | Jr | Crestwood | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Shannon Garrison | Sr | W.S. Northwestern | 22:01.72 | 7:06 | |||||||
69 | Courtney Williams | Sr | Girard | 22:02.96 | 7:07 | |||||||
70 | Elise Eckman | Sr | Poland Seminary | 22:03.68 | 7:07 | |||||||
71 | Cammie Becker | So | Lakeview | 22:04.68 | 7:07 | |||||||
72 | Krissy Tarter | Fr | Marlington | 22:04.92 | 7:07 | |||||||
73 | Kennady Gibbins | Fr | Fairless | 22:11.87 | 7:10 | |||||||
74 | Savannah Spring | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 22:12.46 | 7:10 | |||||||
75 | Regan Brady | So | Hathaway Brown | 22:15.99 | 7:11 | |||||||
76 | Nicole Albert | Sr | Tuslaw | 22:16.19 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Rebecca George | Fr | Tuslaw | 22:18.08 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Rachelle Howman | Sr | W.S. Northwestern | 22:18.74 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Ashley Visi | Sr | Marlington | 22:20.31 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Mckenna Tiley | Sr | CVCA | 22:20.43 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Abby McAllister | Fr | Hoban | 22:26.02 | 7:14 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/17 | ||||
82 | Erienne Ballard | Fr | Marlington | 22:31.43 | 7:16 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Paul | Sr | Canton C.C. | 22:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
84 | Maddie Dew | Jr | Perry | 22:32.98 | 7:16 | |||||||
85 | Lilly Rothschild | Fr | Hathaway Brown | 22:33.11 | 7:16 | |||||||
86 | Kay Dunlevy | Jr | Tuslaw | 22:36.43 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Tess Davey | Sr | Hoban | 22:38.84 | 7:18 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/17 | ||||
88 | Jaclyn Beyer | So | Perry | 22:40.34 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Emily Ethridge | Jr | Poland Seminary | 22:40.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Sophie Wentling | Fr | Fairless | 22:50.93 | 7:22 | |||||||
91 | Evi Harakal | Fr | Poland Seminary | 22:52.79 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Murphy | So | Tuslaw | 22:55.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Maddie Sorrick | Sr | Crestwood | 22:56.43 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Kate Crooks | Sr | Ash. Edgewood | 22:56.97 | 7:24 | |||||||
95 | Jackie Kenreich | Jr | Girard | 22:58.29 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Rebekah Simmons | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 23:00.97 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Savannah Stoner | Fr | Tuslaw | 23:01.42 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Julia Semple | Fr | Girard | 23:11.38 | 7:29 | |||||||
99 | Carli Sebest | Sr | Poland Seminary | 23:17.78 | 7:31 | |||||||
100 | Christine Espinosa | Sr | Hathaway Brown | 23:17.97 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Katie Klamut | So | Lakeview | 23:18.84 | 7:31 | |||||||
102 | Marissa Sell | Sr | Perry | 23:18.97 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Alicia Rodriguez | Fr | Perry | 23:22.71 | 7:32 | |||||||
104 | Audra Picuri | Fr | Lakeview | 23:25.52 | 7:33 | |||||||
105 | Elyse Carlon | Fr | Perry | 23:28.48 | 7:34 | |||||||
106 | Haben Voorhies | Jr | Girard | 23:29.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Katie Petit | So | Hoban | 23:32.66 | 7:36 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 15/16 | ||||
108 | Nicole Miller | Sr | Hoban | 23:33.34 | 7:36 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/16 | ||||
109 | Ellie Redle | Fr | Hoban | 23:43.14 | 7:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/16 | ||||
110 | Haley Drennen | Fr | Girard | 23:57.35 | 7:44 | |||||||
111 | Gabrielle Klejka | Sr | Hoban | 23:57.7 | 7:44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | ||||
112 | Gabrielle Butz | Jr | Canton C.C. | 24:07.16 | 7:47 | |||||||
113 | Abbey Langenderfer | Sr | Hathaway Brown | 24:15.03 | 7:49 | |||||||
114 | Melanie Netroe | So | Girard | 24:20.95 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Alyssa Neubauer | Sr | Tuslaw | 24:24.41 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Lyndsay Cole | Fr | Fairless | 24:51.58 | 8:01 | |||||||
117 | Rebecca Wilson | Sr | Fairless | 24:51.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Wilson | Sr | Fairless | 24:57.76 | 8:03 | |||||||
119 | Alex Gessic | Fr | Perry | 24:59.11 | 8:04 | |||||||
120 | Marybeth Duke | Fr | Crestwood | 25:35.62 | 8:15 | |||||||
121 | Madison Meeker | So | Lakeview | 25:55.16 | 8:22 | |||||||
122 | Mary Kurtz | So | Canton C.C. | 27:03.04 | 8:44 | |||||||
123 | Annie Chessler | Sr | Canton C.C. | 28:14.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron SVSM 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
99:46 19:57 6:26 |
53 | Mia Brady So 19:32 6:18 4 |
Rachel Iacofano Jr 19:32 6:18 5 |
Cynthia Haas Sr 20:04 6:28 12 |
Grace Davis Sr 20:12 6:31 15 |
Shea O'brien Sr 20:27 6:36 17 |
Maria White Fr 20:38 6:39 18 |
Regina Neugebauer Jr 21:07 6:49 28 |
2 | Woodridge 5-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
99:58 20:00 6:27 |
56 | Clare Willett So 19:38 6:20 6 |
Molly Howard Fr 19:52 6:25 9 |
Nicole Fleming So 20:02 6:28 11 |
Natalie Fleming So 20:11 6:31 14 |
Julia Moore Sr 20:15 6:32 16 |
Katie Kearns So 21:18 6:52 32 |
Mary Kiley So 21:19 6:53 33 |
3 | Chagrin Falls 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
102:00 20:24 6:35 |
80 | Annie Zimmer Fr 19:26 6:16 2 |
Natane Deruytter Jr 19:56 6:26 10 |
Allie Dustin Sr 20:39 6:40 19 |
Emily Owen So 20:59 6:46 24 |
Anne Moyse Sr 21:00 6:47 25 |
Hailey Lowe So 21:39 6:59 41 |
Mackenzie Lurch Fr 21:44 7:01 45 |
4 | CVCA 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:24 |
103:15 20:39 6:40 |
113 | Sammy Bockoven Sr 19:11 6:11 1 |
Sarah Holzman So 20:05 6:29 13 |
Hannah Karayan So 20:48 6:43 22 |
Nicole Wright Jr 21:35 6:58 38 |
Jaya Wilson So 21:36 6:58 39 |
Rachel Lyda Fr 21:41 7:00 43 |
Mckenna Tiley Sr 22:20 7:12 66 |
5 | Crestwood 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:17 |
105:41 21:08 6:49 |
151 | Melina Edic So 20:43 6:41 20 |
Evie Head So 20:46 6:42 21 |
Kira Judd Sr 21:00 6:47 26 |
Katie Fosnight Fr 21:10 6:50 29 |
Bella Wagner Jr 22:01 7:06 55 |
Maddie Sorrick Sr 22:56 7:24 79 |
Marybeth Duke Fr 25:36 8:15 106 |
6 | Marlington 8-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:27 |
107:47 21:33 6:57 |
208 | Katie Kennedy Jr 20:54 6:44 23 |
Alyssa Viscounte Fr 21:06 6:48 27 |
Breanne Bakan Sr 21:22 6:54 34 |
Krissy Tarter Fr 22:05 7:07 59 |
Ashley Visi Sr 22:20 7:12 65 |
Erienne Ballard Fr 22:31 7:16 68 |
|
7 | Canton C.C. 3-2-5-6-7 Gap: 4:40 |
107:26 21:29 6:56 |
215 | Rachel Reolfi Jr 19:27 6:16 3 |
Holly Miller Jr 19:50 6:24 8 |
Megan Soehnlen So 21:30 6:56 37 |
Sarah Paul Sr 22:32 7:16 69 |
Gabrielle Butz Jr 24:07 7:47 98 |
Mary Kurtz So 27:03 8:44 108 |
Annie Chessler Sr 28:15 9:07 109 |
8 | Poland Seminary 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:02 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
221 | Maggie Sebest Fr 19:39 6:20 7 |
Elizabeth Becherer Jr 21:15 6:51 30 |
Libby Rubesa Sr 21:50 7:03 52 |
Elise Eckman Sr 22:04 7:07 57 |
Emily Ethridge Jr 22:41 7:19 75 |
Evi Harakal Fr 22:53 7:23 77 |
Carli Sebest Sr 23:18 7:31 85 |
9 | Hathaway Brown 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:16 |
109:44 21:57 7:05 |
263 | Caroline Millican So 21:17 6:52 31 |
Kate Snow Fr 21:48 7:02 49 |
Sophie Richards Jr 21:50 7:02 50 |
Regan Brady So 22:16 7:11 62 |
Lilly Rothschild Fr 22:33 7:16 71 |
Christine Espinosa Sr 23:18 7:31 86 |
Abbey Langenderfer Sr 24:15 7:49 99 |
10 | Lakeview 10-9-9-9-10 Gap: 1:56 |
110:14 22:03 7:07 |
271 | Addison Paul So 21:23 6:54 35 |
Tiffany Vega So 21:37 6:58 40 |
Leanne Hyatt So 21:50 7:03 51 |
Cammie Becker So 22:05 7:07 58 |
Katie Klamut So 23:19 7:31 87 |
Audra Picuri Fr 23:26 7:33 90 |
Madison Meeker So 25:55 8:22 107 |
11 | Ash. Edgewood 16-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:10 |
110:52 22:10 7:09 |
296 | Andrea Zuccaro So 21:47 7:02 48 |
Shelbie Sporcich Jr 21:57 7:05 53 |
Kayla Bertholf Fr 21:58 7:05 54 |
Savannah Spring Jr 22:12 7:10 61 |
Kate Crooks Sr 22:57 7:24 80 |
Rebekah Simmons Jr 23:01 7:25 82 |
|
12 | Tuslaw 14-15-12-12-12 Gap: 1:11 |
111:50 22:22 7:13 |
323 | Bethany Koons Jr 21:44 7:01 46 |
Nicole Albert Sr 22:16 7:11 63 |
Rebecca George Fr 22:18 7:12 64 |
Kay Dunlevy Jr 22:36 7:18 72 |
Sarah Murphy So 22:55 7:24 78 |
Savannah Stoner Fr 23:01 7:26 83 |
Alyssa Neubauer Sr 24:24 7:52 101 |
13 | Perry 11-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:00 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
357 | Cecilia Hardy Jr 21:23 6:54 36 |
Maddie Dew Jr 22:33 7:16 70 |
Jaclyn Beyer So 22:40 7:19 74 |
Marissa Sell Sr 23:19 7:31 88 |
Alicia Rodriguez Fr 23:23 7:32 89 |
Elyse Carlon Fr 23:28 7:34 91 |
Alex Gessic Fr 24:59 8:04 105 |
14 | Girard 15-13-15-13-14 Gap: 1:45 |
113:26 22:41 7:19 |
360 | Domenique Hall Jr 21:45 7:01 47 |
Courtney Williams Sr 22:03 7:07 56 |
Jackie Kenreich Jr 22:58 7:25 81 |
Julia Semple Fr 23:11 7:29 84 |
Haben Voorhies Jr 23:29 7:35 92 |
Haley Drennen Fr 23:57 7:44 96 |
Melanie Netroe So 24:21 7:51 100 |
15 | Hoban 13-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:51 |
113:53 22:47 7:21 |
371 | Kyonne Smith Sr 21:42 7:00 44 |
Abby McAllister Fr 22:26 7:14 67 |
Tess Davey Sr 22:39 7:18 73 |
Katie Petit So 23:33 7:36 93 |
Nicole Miller Sr 23:33 7:36 94 |
Ellie Redle Fr 23:43 7:39 95 |
Gabrielle Klejka Sr 23:58 7:44 97 |
16 | Fairless 12-12-13-16-16 Gap: 3:12 |
116:27 23:17 7:31 |
383 | Kinsley Anstine Fr 21:40 6:59 42 |
Kennady Gibbins Fr 22:12 7:10 60 |
Sophie Wentling Fr 22:51 7:22 76 |
Lyndsay Cole Fr 24:52 8:01 102 |
Rebecca Wilson Sr 24:52 8:01 103 |
Rachel Wilson Sr 24:58 8:03 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V D1 | Kevin White, Sr, 16:10.9, Wooster | Mentor, 84:51.2, 76 |
V D2 | Ryan Adams, Sr, 16:14.5, CVCA | Chardon NDCL, 86:54.9, 88 |
V D3 | Tristan Dahmen, Jr, 16:01.4, Maplewood | Maplewood, 84:46.5, 64 |