Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 9/5/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armbrust, Emily Jr V 28:53.8 9:19 3.1 209/246 8/9 8/9 16/19
Ciotola, Julie Sr V 25:29.2 8:13 3.1 137/246 6/9 6/9 12/19 29:50
(4:20,14.5)
29:50
(4:20,14.5)
29:50
(4:20,14.5)
28:42
(3:12,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hahn, Bridget Fr V 22:49.7 7:22 3.1 47/246 1/9 1/9 16/22
Hier, Samantha Fr V 24:27.9 7:54 3.1 100/246 5/9 5/9 10/21
Kaczmarczyk, Jenna Sr V 24:20.3 7:51 3.1 96/246 4/9 4/9 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lawrence, Anna So V 25:35.3 8:15 3.1 141/246 7/9 7/9 11/19 27:58
(2:22,8.5)
27:58
(2:22,8.5)
27:58
(2:22,8.5)
24:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Petit, Katie Jr V 23:33.4 7:36 3.1 67/246 2/9 2/9 14/22 22:47
Redle, Ellie So V 23:50.7 7:42 3.1 81/246 3/9 3/9 13/21 26:27
(2:36,9.8)
26:27
(2:36,9.8)
26:27
(2:36,9.8)
23:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vieson, Meredith Fr V 29:37.2 9:33 3.1 218/246 9/9 9/9 14/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/21 119:02
1:38
3.1 7:41 7:22 7:54 356 6:55 119:37
(0:35,0.5)
119:37
(0:35,0.5)
119:37
(0:35,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (45), Katie Petit (60), Ellie Redle (73), Jenna Kaczmarczyk (87), Samantha Hier (91)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Viscounte So Marlington 20:49.2 6:43
2 Maureen Mckeown Jr Wooster 20:58 6:46
3 Sarah Mason Sr Marlington 21:00.9 6:47
4 Grace Werren Jr GlenOak 21:02.3 6:47
5 Bethany Koons Sr Tuslaw 21:09.5 6:50
6 Katie Kennedy Sr Marlington 21:11.3 6:50
7 Eliz Slabaugh Fr Lake Center Chr. 21:15.4 6:51
8 Melina Edic Jr Crestwood 21:16.6 6:52
9 Melissa Soltisz Sr Crestwood 21:18.2 6:52
10 Tracy Morgan Jr Wooster 21:22.1 6:54
11 Katie Fosnight So Crestwood 21:29.1 6:56
12 Sophia Miller Sr Marlington 21:39.9 6:59
13 Autumn Greco Sr Mass. Perry 21:42 7:00
14 Isabelle Cannon Jr Wooster 21:45.6 7:01
15 Megan Wertz Fr GlenOak 21:46.6 7:01
16 Lexi Echelberry Jr Mass. Perry 21:47.2 7:02
17 Emma Burns Jr Rootstown 21:47.5 7:02
18 Kinsey Knoch Fr GlenOak 21:48.6 7:02
19 Hailey Wells Jr Carrollton 21:49.5 7:02
20 Megan Soehnlen Jr Canton C.C. 21:52.9 7:04
21 Hannah Werren Jr GlenOak 21:55.1 7:04
22 Pandora Csanad Sr Alliance 21:55.7 7:04
23 Kay Dunlevy Sr Tuslaw 21:57.1 7:05
24 Kirsten Plocher So West Branch 21:58.4 7:05
25 Taylor Brightman So GlenOak 21:59.7 7:06
26 Emma Svatos Sr GlenOak 22:02.4 7:07
28 Hannah Shaffer Sr Salem 22:10.9 7:09
29 Katie Williams Fr Mass. Perry 22:17.4 7:11
30 Bailey Parrot Jr Tuslaw 22:17.6 7:11
31 Alivia Tissot Jr Tuslaw 22:21 7:13
32 Erienne Ballard So Marlington 22:28.7 7:15
33 Micah Donley Fr Carrollton 22:33.6 7:17
34 Maria Stump Sr Canton C.C. 22:33.6 7:17
35 Emma Harmon Jr GlenOak 22:34.2 7:17
36 Darshay Foster Fr East Liverpool 22:35.9 7:17
37 Mimi Wiles So Wooster 22:38.3 7:18
38 Jessica Goist So Austintown-Fitch 22:40.9 7:19
39 Emily Paul Jr Canton C.C. 22:42.1 7:19
40 Emmy Days So Carrollton 22:42.7 7:20
41 Olivia Stiff Sr Salem 22:45.1 7:20
42 Rebecca George So Tuslaw 22:45.8 7:21
43 Kylie Vestal Jr Austintown-Fitch 22:46 7:21
44 Rachel Dugan Wood Jr Wooster 22:47.5 7:21
45 Hannah Strock So Wooster 22:49.2 7:22
46 Bella Wagner Sr Crestwood 22:49.2 7:22
47 Bridget Hahn Fr Hoban 22:49.7 7:22 1/9 1/9 16/22
48 Peyton Clark So Mass. Perry 22:50.1 7:22
49 Autumn Browning Fr Waterloo 22:50.8 7:22
50 Hailee Olson Jr Field 22:52.1 7:23
51 Holly Miller Fr Wooster 22:58.1 7:25
52 Gabby Olivieri Jr Canton C.C. 22:58.8 7:25
53 Savannah Yacklin So East Canton 22:58.9 7:25
54 Sydney Freudeman Fr Field 23:03.4 7:26
55 Haley Miller So Wooster 23:05.7 7:27
56 Megan Bailey Jr Alliance 23:12.9 7:29
57 Sarah Busken Sr GlenOak 23:16.2 7:30
58 Elaine Bast Fr Mass. Perry 23:19.7 7:32
59 Gracie Hendricks Jr GlenOak 23:20 7:32
60 Lauren Landon Fr Marlington 23:23.6 7:33
61 Gabrielle Butz Sr Canton C.C. 23:24.4 7:33
62 Ally Hearne Jr GlenOak 23:25.1 7:33
63 Kendall Begue Jr Wooster 23:25.3 7:33
64 Julia Lachance Fr Southeast 23:26.8 7:34
65 Brianna Biery So West Branch 23:27.3 7:34
66 Mary Double Jr Salem 23:31.9 7:35
67 Katie Petit Jr Hoban 23:33.4 7:36 2/9 2/9 14/22
68 Annabelle Gaj Sr Lake 23:34.6 7:36
69 Madison Roberts Jr Beaver 23:36.2 7:37
70 Grace Beck Jr Beaver 23:37.3 7:37
71 Lyvia Freudeman Fr Field 23:37.6 7:37
72 Juliana Allan Fr Tuslaw 23:37.7 7:37
73 Sonnie Sauvinsky Sr Rootstown 23:43.2 7:39
74 Andrea Dixon So Lake 23:44.1 7:39
75 Kaelynn Kemp Jr Alliance 23:46.7 7:40
76 Leann James Fr Southeast 23:46.7 7:40
77 Elizabethlizzy Scheatz Jr GlenOak 23:46.7 7:40
78 Theresa Smith Fr Rootstown 23:47.6 7:41
79 Sierra Peterson Fr Mass. Perry 23:48.8 7:41
80 Maria Blasiole So Crestwood 23:49.5 7:41
81 Ellie Redle So Hoban 23:50.7 7:42 3/9 3/9 13/21 26:27
(2:36)
26:27
(2:36)
26:27
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Madison Smith Fr GlenOak 23:51.1 7:42
83 Katie Slider Fr Lake 23:54 7:43
84 Erica Scott So Field 23:54.3 7:43
85 Samantha Wilson Jr Salem 23:55.1 7:43
86 Kailie Coles Jr Beaver 23:56.4 7:43
87 Cindy Lewis Fr Carrollton 23:58.6 7:44
88 Emily Cain So East Canton 23:59.9 7:44
89 Evie Head Jr Crestwood 24:01.1 7:45
90 Emily Menegay Sr West Branch 24:01.2 7:45
91 Kaitlyn Pennington Jr Southeast 24:03.3 7:46
92 Ashley Hench Jr Southeast 24:03.3 7:46
93 Kierra Gubesch So Carrollton 24:08.5 7:47
94 Savannah Stoner So Tuslaw 24:09.8 7:48
95 Breanna Laverie Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:11.8 7:48
96 Jenna Kaczmarczyk Sr Hoban 24:20.3 7:51 4/9 4/9 12/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Haley Rozeski Fr Salem 24:23.9 7:52
98 Maggie Paul Fr Canton C.C. 24:24.1 7:52
99 Katie O'brien Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:25.7 7:53
100 Samantha Hier Fr Hoban 24:27.9 7:54 5/9 5/9 10/21
101 Abbey Housley So Rootstown 24:28.9 7:54
102 Kelly Hofmann So Austintown-Fitch 24:33.7 7:55
103 Kayla Kuntzman Jr Field 24:34 7:55
104 Hope Price Jr Mass. Perry 24:34.1 7:56
105 Bridget Scobee Sr Alliance 24:41.5 7:58
106 Makenzie Martin Jr Salem 24:43.6 7:59
107 Hannah Sprowl Sr West Branch 24:45.4 7:59
108 Sarah Kuntzman Fr Field 24:47.9 8:00
109 Morgan Chesla Jr Crestwood 24:48.2 8:00
110 Diamond Thomas Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:48.6 8:00
111 Rosie Ringer So GlenOak 24:49.2 8:00
112 Maddie Formet Jr Carrollton 24:49.3 8:00
113 Ashley Knoch Fr GlenOak 24:55.4 8:02
114 Caitlynn George Jr Tuslaw 24:56.8 8:03
115 Heaven Hart So Salem 24:57.6 8:03
116 Hannah Strott Fr Field 24:59.4 8:04
117 Erika Matie Sr East Canton 25:00.1 8:04
118 Lena Dotson So East Canton 25:01.5 8:04
119 Sydney Konic Fr GlenOak 25:02.9 8:05
120 Meghan Bogner Sr Wooster 25:03.5 8:05
121 Madison Cox So Wooster 25:04.2 8:05
122 Jabria Knight Jr East Canton 25:04.7 8:05
123 Delaney Ferrell Fr GlenOak 25:05.1 8:06
124 Delaney Curran Fr GlenOak 25:05.8 8:06
125 Carolina Spalding So Austintown-Fitch 25:06.3 8:06
126 Caitlin Wagner So Austintown-Fitch 25:06.6 8:06
127 Hallie Kesegich Fr Mass. Perry 25:08 8:06
128 Megan Cymanski Jr Crestwood 25:10.7 8:07
129 Corrin Erskine So Salem 25:14.1 8:08
130 Caitlyn Franczkowski Sr Field 25:14.3 8:08
131 Samantha Starkey Jr East Liverpool 25:14.5 8:09
132 Lisa Dickerson Jr GlenOak 25:15.7 8:09
133 Carlea Daugherty So GlenOak 25:16.7 8:09
134 Hallie Renda Fr Austintown-Fitch 25:20.2 8:10
135 Sydney Voorhees So Beaver 25:21.5 8:11
136 Victoria Taylor So Carrollton 25:26.7 8:12
137 Julie Ciotola Sr Hoban 25:29.2 8:13 6/9 6/9 12/19 29:50
(4:20)
29:50
(4:20)
29:50
(4:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
138 Madison Baxter So Marlington 25:30.2 8:14
139 Ava Cutright Fr Rootstown 25:31.1 8:14
140 Lexie Sawastuk Fr Crestwood 25:33.6 8:15
141 Anna Lawrence So Hoban 25:35.3 8:15 7/9 7/9 11/19 27:58
(2:22)
27:58
(2:22)
27:58
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
142 Chloe Sima Fr Austintown-Fitch 25:39.9 8:17
143 Courtney Papic Sr West Branch 25:41 8:17
144 Marybeth Duke So Crestwood 25:42.4 8:18
145 Kirsten Imhoff Sr Wooster 25:43.3 8:18
146 Miranda Evans Jr Field 25:46.8 8:19
147 Gabbi Reinhardt Jr East Liverpool 25:50.4 8:20
148 Lydia Jarka Jr Lake 26:03.2 8:24
149 Brianna Sullivan Sr Beaver 26:06.2 8:25
150 Mira Clavecilla Jr Rootstown 26:06.8 8:25
151 Mollie Richards Jr Austintown-Fitch 26:07.6 8:26
152 Ashley Tanner So Alliance 26:12 8:27
153 Mary Kurtz Jr Canton C.C. 26:14 8:28
154 Kerry Dombroski Sr Salem 26:14.4 8:28
155 Grace Michael So Southeast 26:17.2 8:29
156 Mia Thomas Fr Lake 26:22 8:30
157 Irene Kotyk So Lake 26:24.9 8:31
158 Catherine Hoover So Crestwood 26:25.7 8:32
159 Ashley Jenkins Fr Field 26:28.5 8:32
160 Caitlin Mccartney So GlenOak 26:29.1 8:33
161 Amanda Dean Jr West Branch 26:29.9 8:33
162 Sierra Lewis Jr Southeast 26:33.9 8:34
163 Lindsee Ries So Tuslaw 26:34.5 8:34
164 Mariah Miller Fr Tuslaw 26:35 8:35
165 Allyson Betteridge Jr East Liverpool 26:36.8 8:35
166 Amanda Stayer Fr Field 26:44 8:37
167 Gabi Campana Jr Crestwood 26:47 8:38
168 Nesrine Bouchiha Sr Wooster 26:48.1 8:39
169 Maddie Osiecki So Wooster 26:48.8 8:39
170 Jezarae Bell So Carrollton 26:49.7 8:39
171 Breanna Crone So Austintown-Fitch 26:50.1 8:39
172 Nicole Vaia Sr Southeast 26:54.1 8:41
173 Sarah Hoffman So Salem 26:56.7 8:42
174 Lauren Windham Jr Lake 26:58.4 8:42
175 Kati Johnson So Salem 27:00.3 8:43
176 Alyssa Hawes Sr Austintown-Fitch 27:01.1 8:43
177 Madalyn Sibble So Alliance 27:01.8 8:43
178 Sophia Brooks So Alliance 27:03 8:44
179 Riley Jenkins Jr Field 27:08.7 8:45
180 Keegan Davies Fr Austintown-Fitch 27:08.9 8:45
181 Elizabeth Bossler Sr Tuslaw 27:09.7 8:46
182 Faith Marscio Fr Austintown-Fitch 27:12.8 8:47
183 Noel Mccoy Jr Beaver 27:14.2 8:47
184 Alyssa Brown Sr Tuslaw 27:17.1 8:48
185 Sydney Dickerson Jr GlenOak 27:18.6 8:49
186 Delaney Miller Jr Tuslaw 27:21.2 8:49
187 Chasey Hofferbert Fr Alliance 27:23.4 8:50
188 Grace Gretz So Rootstown 27:28.7 8:52
189 Leah Pancake Fr Beaver 27:39 8:55
190 Kayla Karnosh So East Liverpool 27:54.6 9:00
191 Karen Klatt Jr Lake Center Chr. 27:56.3 9:01
192 Alyssa Koskinen So Salem 28:05.2 9:04
193 Kamryn Robbins So Canton C.C. 28:07.3 9:04
194 Victoria Nelson Fr Marlington 28:09.3 9:05
195 Alexa Ziler So Southeast 28:11.9 9:06
196 Kody Schandel So Carrollton 28:12.6 9:06
197 Brittany Christmas Fr Austintown-Fitch 28:12.9 9:06
198 Jessica Slocum Fr Salem 28:13.4 9:06
199 Kennedy Haring Fr Lake 28:15.2 9:07
200 Julia Dolak Sr Austintown-Fitch 28:28.4 9:11
201 Allison Slutz So West Branch 28:28.8 9:11
202 Kait Hall So Salem 28:29.9 9:12
203 Julia Bock So West Branch 28:30.8 9:12
204 Petra Dobesovq Sr Waterloo 28:31.6 9:12
205 Ellyn Kurtz Fr Canton C.C. 28:35.9 9:14
206 Dani Lough Sr West Branch 28:39.2 9:15
207 Sonya Baker Fr Austintown-Fitch 28:44.5 9:16
208 Emma Laughman So GlenOak 28:45.5 9:17
209 Emily Armbrust Jr Hoban 28:53.8 9:19 8/9 8/9 16/19
210 Wendy Liu Jr Austintown-Fitch 28:57.2 9:20
211 Megan Reihl Fr Southeast 29:01 9:22
212 Mia Moore Jr Carrollton 29:03.2 9:22
213 Anna Moore So Lake 29:05.4 9:23
214 Taylor Brennan Sr Tuslaw 29:05.8 9:23
215 Hanna Moore Jr Austintown-Fitch 29:16.6 9:27
216 Brooke Carroll Fr Austintown-Fitch 29:20.3 9:28
217 Cierra Roller Jr Alliance 29:22 9:28
218 Meredith Vieson Fr Hoban 29:37.2 9:33 9/9 9/9 14/17
219 Caitlin Lerussi So Beaver 29:47.8 9:37
220 Lauren Graurich Fr West Branch 29:54.5 9:39
221 Amanda Valiente Sr Salem 29:56.7 9:40
222 Mackenzie Wade So East Liverpool 29:58.2 9:40
223 Sally Maltempi So Rootstown 30:24.2 9:48
224 Regan Conner So Waterloo 30:35.4 9:52
225 Carson Graham So Salem 30:36.6 9:52
226 Sara Scarlett Fr Waterloo 30:59.3 10:00
227 Natalie Barber So Beaver 31:02.8 10:01
228 Madison Kingsbury Fr Canton C.C. 31:05.7 10:02
229 Samantha Brunn Sr Wooster 31:18.6 10:06
230 Sage Calhoun Sr East Liverpool 31:39.5 10:13
231 Bree Flinn-johnson Sr Wooster 31:57 10:18
232 Laura Stepic Fr Lake 32:31.2 10:29
233 Payton Ciolli Jr Austintown-Fitch 32:31.6 10:30
234 Caroline Mast Jr Marlington 32:33.7 10:30
235 Autumn Oshell So Lake 32:40.3 10:32
236 Morgan Dunbar Fr Waterloo 32:50.1 10:36
237 Chloe Greaves Fr Carrollton 33:05 10:40
238 Taylor Siernerth Jr Salem 33:16.2 10:44
239 Jessica Rinninger Fr Carrollton 33:27.8 10:48
240 Claire Lanham Sr Wooster 33:44.3 10:53
241 Kamryn Bailey Sr East Liverpool 37:06.9 11:58
242 Teal Burchfield So Carrollton 38:44 12:30
243 Delaney Willouby Fr Salem 38:52.1 12:32
244 Mackenzie Ruggles Fr West Branch 38:57.4 12:34
245 Kya Kavanagh East Liverpool 39:56.1 12:53
246 Calista Blair Jr Tuslaw 41:26.9 13:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Marlington
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
107:10
21:26
6:55
51 Alyssa Viscounte
So
20:49
6:43
1
Sarah Mason
Sr
21:01
6:47
3
Katie Kennedy
Sr
21:11
6:50
6
Sophia Miller
Sr
21:40
6:59
11
Erienne Ballard
So
22:29
7:15
30
Lauren Landon
Fr
23:24
7:33
55
Madison Baxter
So
25:30
8:14
113
2 GlenOak
3-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:57
108:32
21:42
7:00
79 Grace Werren
Jr
21:02
6:47
4
Megan Wertz
Fr
21:47
7:01
14
Kinsey Knoch
Fr
21:49
7:02
17
Hannah Werren
Jr
21:55
7:04
20
Taylor Brightman
So
22:00
7:06
24
Emma Svatos
Sr
22:02
7:07
25
Emma Harmon
Jr
22:34
7:17
33
3 Wooster
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:50
109:32
21:54
7:04
101 Maureen Mckeown
Jr
20:58
6:46
2
Tracy Morgan
Jr
21:22
6:54
9
Isabelle Cannon
Jr
21:46
7:01
13
Mimi Wiles
So
22:38
7:18
35
Rachel Dugan Wood
Jr
22:48
7:21
42
Hannah Strock
So
22:49
7:22
43
Holly Miller
Fr
22:58
7:25
49
4 Tuslaw
4-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:36
110:31
22:06
7:08
124 Bethany Koons
Sr
21:10
6:50
5
Kay Dunlevy
Sr
21:57
7:05
22
Bailey Parrot
Jr
22:18
7:11
28
Alivia Tissot
Jr
22:21
7:13
29
Rebecca George
So
22:46
7:21
40
Juliana Allan
Fr
23:38
7:37
65
Savannah Stoner
So
24:10
7:48
85
5 Crestwood
5-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:33
110:43
22:09
7:09
141 Melina Edic
Jr
21:17
6:52
7
Melissa Soltisz
Sr
21:18
6:52
8
Katie Fosnight
So
21:29
6:56
10
Bella Wagner
Sr
22:49
7:22
44
Maria Blasiole
So
23:50
7:41
72
Evie Head
Jr
24:01
7:45
80
Morgan Chesla
Jr
24:48
8:00
100
6 Mass. Perry
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:38
111:56
22:23
7:13
154 Autumn Greco
Sr
21:42
7:00
12
Lexi Echelberry
Jr
21:47
7:02
15
Katie Williams
Fr
22:17
7:11
27
Peyton Clark
So
22:50
7:22
46
Elaine Bast
Fr
23:20
7:32
54
Sierra Peterson
Fr
23:49
7:41
71
Hope Price
Jr
24:34
7:56
95
7 Canton C.C.
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:32
113:32
22:42
7:19
194 Megan Soehnlen
Jr
21:53
7:04
19
Maria Stump
Sr
22:34
7:17
32
Emily Paul
Jr
22:42
7:19
37
Gabby Olivieri
Jr
22:59
7:25
50
Gabrielle Butz
Sr
23:24
7:33
56
Maggie Paul
Fr
24:24
7:52
89
Mary Kurtz
Jr
26:14
8:28
122
8 Carrollton
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:19
115:13
23:03
7:26
249 Hailey Wells
Jr
21:50
7:02
18
Micah Donley
Fr
22:34
7:17
31
Emmy Days
So
22:43
7:20
38
Cindy Lewis
Fr
23:59
7:44
78
Kierra Gubesch
So
24:09
7:47
84
Maddie Formet
Jr
24:49
8:00
102
Victoria Taylor
So
25:27
8:12
111
9 Salem
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:13
116:47
23:21
7:32
288 Hannah Shaffer
Sr
22:11
7:09
26
Olivia Stiff
Sr
22:45
7:20
39
Mary Double
Jr
23:32
7:35
59
Samantha Wilson
Jr
23:55
7:43
76
Haley Rozeski
Fr
24:24
7:52
88
Makenzie Martin
Jr
24:44
7:59
97
Heaven Hart
So
24:58
8:03
103
10 Field
17-14-14-11-10
Gap: 1:42
118:01
23:36
7:37
333 Hailee Olson
Jr
22:52
7:23
48
Sydney Freudeman
Fr
23:03
7:26
52
Lyvia Freudeman
Fr
23:38
7:37
64
Erica Scott
So
23:54
7:43
75
Kayla Kuntzman
Jr
24:34
7:55
94
Sarah Kuntzman
Fr
24:48
8:00
99
Hannah Strott
Fr
24:59
8:04
104
11 Austintown-Fitch
14-11-13-13-11
Gap: 1:53
118:38
23:44
7:39
346 Jessica Goist
So
22:41
7:19
36
Kylie Vestal
Jr
22:46
7:21
41
Breanna Laverie
Jr
24:12
7:48
86
Katie O'brien
Jr
24:26
7:53
90
Kelly Hofmann
So
24:34
7:55
93
Diamond Thomas
Jr
24:49
8:00
101
Carolina Spalding
So
25:06
8:06
108
12 Hoban
15-15-15-15-12
Gap: 1:38
119:02
23:48
7:41
356 Bridget Hahn
Fr
22:50
7:22
45
Katie Petit
Jr
23:33
7:36
60
Ellie Redle
So
23:51
7:42
73
Jenna Kaczmarczyk
Sr
24:20
7:51
87
Samantha Hier
Fr
24:28
7:54
91
Julie Ciotola
Sr
25:29
8:13
112
Anna Lawrence
So
25:35
8:15
115
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Rootstown
7-13-11-12-13
Gap: 3:44
119:18
23:52
7:42
358 Emma Burns
Jr
21:48
7:02
16
Sonnie Sauvinsky
Sr
23:43
7:39
66
Theresa Smith
Fr
23:48
7:41
70
Abbey Housley
So
24:29
7:54
92
Ava Cutright
Fr
25:31
8:14
114
Mira Clavecilla
Jr
26:07
8:25
120
Grace Gretz
So
27:29
8:52
134
14 Alliance
10-10-10-10-14
Gap: 4:16
119:49
23:58
7:44
359 Pandora Csanad
Sr
21:56
7:04
21
Megan Bailey
Jr
23:13
7:29
53
Kaelynn Kemp
Jr
23:47
7:40
68
Bridget Scobee
Sr
24:42
7:58
96
Ashley Tanner
So
26:12
8:27
121
Madalyn Sibble
So
27:02
8:43
131
Sophia Brooks
So
27:03
8:44
132
15 West Branch
11-12-12-14-15
Gap: 3:43
119:53
23:59
7:44
376 Kirsten Plocher
So
21:58
7:05
23
Brianna Biery
So
23:27
7:34
58
Emily Menegay
Sr
24:01
7:45
81
Hannah Sprowl
Sr
24:45
7:59
98
Courtney Papic
Sr
25:41
8:17
116
Amanda Dean
Jr
26:30
8:33
126
Allison Slutz
So
28:29
9:11
137
16 Southeast
19-17-18-16-16
Gap: 2:50
121:37
24:19
7:51
414 Julia Lachance
Fr
23:27
7:34
57
Leann James
Fr
23:47
7:40
69
Kaitlyn Pennington
Jr
24:03
7:46
82
Ashley Hench
Jr
24:03
7:46
83
Grace Michael
So
26:17
8:29
123
Sierra Lewis
Jr
26:34
8:34
127
Nicole Vaia
Sr
26:54
8:41
129
17 Beaver
21-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:30
122:38
24:32
7:55
431 Madison Roberts
Jr
23:36
7:37
62
Grace Beck
Jr
23:37
7:37
63
Kailie Coles
Jr
23:56
7:43
77
Sydney Voorhees
So
25:22
8:11
110
Brianna Sullivan
Sr
26:06
8:25
119
Noel Mccoy
Jr
27:14
8:47
133
Leah Pancake
Fr
27:39
8:55
135
18 Lake
20-18-16-18-18
Gap: 2:47
123:38
24:44
7:59
444 Annabelle Gaj
Sr
23:35
7:36
61
Andrea Dixon
So
23:44
7:39
67
Katie Slider
Fr
23:54
7:43
74
Lydia Jarka
Jr
26:03
8:24
118
Mia Thomas
Fr
26:22
8:30
124
Irene Kotyk
So
26:25
8:31
125
Lauren Windham
Jr
26:58
8:42
130
19 East Canton
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:06
122:05
24:25
7:53
448 Savannah Yacklin
So
22:59
7:25
51
Emily Cain
So
24:00
7:44
79
Erika Matie
Sr
25:00
8:04
105
Lena Dotson
So
25:02
8:04
106
Jabria Knight
Jr
25:05
8:05
107








20 East Liverpool
13-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:19
128:12
25:38
8:16
524 Darshay Foster
Fr
22:36
7:17
34
Samantha Starkey
Jr
25:15
8:09
109
Gabbi Reinhardt
Jr
25:50
8:20
117
Allyson Betteridge
Jr
26:37
8:35
128
Kayla Karnosh
So
27:55
9:00
136
Mackenzie Wade
So
29:58
9:40
139
Sage Calhoun
Sr
31:40
10:13
142
21 Waterloo
16-21-21-21-21
Gap: 9:59
145:47
29:09
9:24
609 Autumn Browning
Fr
22:51
7:22
47
Petra Dobesovq
Sr
28:32
9:12
138
Regan Conner
So
30:35
9:52
140
Sara Scarlett
Fr
30:59
10:00
141
Morgan Dunbar
Fr
32:50
10:36
143








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.