Hoban Results from the Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run at Walsh Jesuit HS on 9/12/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciotola, Julie | Sr | V | 25:36 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 114/137 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 11/15 | 30:27 (4:51,15.9) |
30:27 (4:51,15.9) |
30:27 (4:51,15.9) |
25:29 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hahn, Bridget | Fr | V | 22:49 | 7:22 | 3.1 | 72/137 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 15/18 | 22:50 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hier, Samantha | Fr | V | 23:49 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 94/137 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 11/18 | 24:28 (0:39,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Krim, Jacqueline | Sr | V | 26:57 | 8:42 | 3.1 | 127/137 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 12/14 | 29:04 (2:07,7.3) |
29:04 (2:07,7.3) |
29:04 (2:07,7.3) |
27:47 (0:50,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lawrence, Anna | So | V | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 100/137 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 11/17 | 25:50 (1:32,5.9) |
25:50 (1:32,5.9) |
25:50 (1:32,5.9) |
24:51 (0:34,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Petit, Katie | Jr | V | 22:55 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 76/137 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 14/18 | 22:47 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Redle, Ellie | So | V | 23:14 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 81/137 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 11/18 | 25:35 (2:21,9.2) |
25:35 (2:21,9.2) |
25:35 (2:21,9.2) |
23:24 (0:10,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vieson, Meredith | Fr | V | 28:46 | 9:17 | 3.1 | 131/137 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 11/11 | 29:37 (0:51,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/17 | 117:05 1:29 |
3.1 | 7:33 | 7:22 | 7:50 | 372 | 6:28 | 121:57 (4:52,4.0) |
121:57 (4:52,4.0) |
121:57 (4:52,4.0%) |
113:48 119:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Bridget Hahn (65), Katie Petit (68), Ellie Redle (72), Samantha Hier (82), Anna Lawrence (85) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louiza Wise | Sr | Solon | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Olivia Howell | Fr | Solon | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
3 | Katie Durisin | Sr | Riverside | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Samantha Grohe | Jr | Aurora | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Hailey Erikkla | So | Solon | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Lyla Graham | Sr | Strongsville | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Bryanna Renuart | So | Walsh Jesuit | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Korrin Spurlock | So | Roosevelt | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Kaylie Murray | Sr | Roosevelt | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Madelyn Bartolone | So | Mass. Perry | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Emily Zimmerman | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Olivia Grohe | Jr | Aurora | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Megan Bowman | Jr | Strongsville | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Molly Onders | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Grace Werren | Jr | GlenOak | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Madeline Schmitt | Fr | Aurora | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Marissa Sesny | So | Aurora | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Elizabeth Keller | Fr | Aurora | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Jocelyn Knauss | So | Strongsville | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
20 | Abby Baker | So | Riverside | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Madelyn Bauer | Sr | Cuy. Falls | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Miranda Gabriel | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Katy Fellenstein | Fr | Aurora | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Lexi Patz | So | Roosevelt | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Brynn Sesny | Fr | Aurora | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
26 | Peyton Clark | So | Mass. Perry | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
27 | Maegan Powers | Jr | Strongsville | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
28 | Katie Doyle | Jr | Strongsville | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Emma Wolfinger | So | Strongsville | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Lexi Echelberry | Jr | Mass. Perry | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Banez | So | Strongsville | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Castle | So | Strongsville | 21:14.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Ariana Moran | So | Strongsville | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
34 | Elsa Mabey | Fr | Solon | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Werren | Jr | GlenOak | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
36 | Savanna Wills | So | Roosevelt | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Kinsey Knoch | Fr | GlenOak | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Pauline Povitsky | So | Solon | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
39 | Katie Williams | Fr | Mass. Perry | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Caroline Kline | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 21:38.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Taylor Brightman | So | GlenOak | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Megan Wertz | Fr | GlenOak | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Emma Svatos | Sr | GlenOak | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Isabelle Horning | So | Walsh Jesuit | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Holly Sparklin | So | Howland | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Maddie Mulhall | Jr | Mentor | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Carly Justice | Fr | Firestone | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Kara Ralston | Fr | Riverside | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
49 | Mackenzie Pensyl | Sr | Roosevelt | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Avery Mcgeary | Jr | Mentor | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Emma Harmon | Jr | GlenOak | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Paige Wingard | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Shelby Alder | Jr | Aurora | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Anna Evans | Fr | Mentor | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Vivian Jiang | So | Solon | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Katelyn Kato | Jr | Euclid | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Amelia Mcnutt | Sr | Firestone | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Emily Hansen | Jr | Solon | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Adler | Jr | Aurora | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Emily Schutt | Jr | Riverside | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Abbey Rojeck | Jr | Lake Catholic | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
62 | Elaine Bast | Fr | Mass. Perry | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Lily Putney | So | Riverside | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
64 | Anna Grace | So | Walsh Jesuit | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Kristina Gara | Jr | Mentor | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | Melody Jordan | Sr | Mentor | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Sierra Peterson | Fr | Mass. Perry | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
68 | Sarah Busken | Sr | GlenOak | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Melody Lewis | Fr | Cuy. Falls | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
70 | Emily Krafcik | Sr | Howland | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
71 | Maisie Crowley | So | Lake Catholic | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
72 | Bridget Hahn | Fr | Hoban | 22:49 | 7:22 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 15/18 | ||||
73 | Gina Gersey | Jr | Solon | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
74 | Sammy Malone | So | Walsh Jesuit | 22:51.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
75 | Lily Young | So | Roosevelt | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
76 | Katie Petit | Jr | Hoban | 22:55 | 7:24 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 14/18 | ||||
77 | Danielle Shevitz | Sr | Solon | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Rebeckah Brown | Fr | Mass. Perry | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
79 | Grace Swank | So | Riverside | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Kylie Miskimen | Fr | Riverside | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
81 | Ellie Redle | So | Hoban | 23:14 | 7:30 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 11/18 | 25:35 (2:21) |
25:35 (2:21) |
25:35 (2:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
82 | Morgan Stewart | Jr | Mentor | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | Murphy Vance | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
84 | Dot Muren | Jr | Barberton | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
85 | Shayla Lawson | Jr | Roosevelt | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
86 | Sonia Rogozinski | Jr | St. Joseph Academy | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Kaitlyn Brubaker | Sr | Firestone | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Sierra Justice | Jr | Riverside | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Annabelle Gaj | Sr | Lake | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
90 | Gracie Hendricks | Jr | GlenOak | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
91 | Molly Chambers | Fr | St. Joseph Academy | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Elise Hanson | Sr | Mentor | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
93 | Katie Slider | Fr | Lake | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Hier | Fr | Hoban | 23:49 | 7:41 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 11/18 | ||||
95 | Elyse Mcmahon | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
96 | Malina Salisbury | Fr | Roosevelt | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
97 | Kaylee Baker | Jr | Riverside | 24:06 | 7:46 | |||||||
98 | Payton Veto | So | Cuy. Falls | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
99 | Michaela Quirk | Jr | Lake Catholic | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
100 | Anna Lawrence | So | Hoban | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 11/17 | 25:50 (1:32) |
25:50 (1:32) |
25:50 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Emma Orosz | Jr | Firestone | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
102 | Andrea Dixon | So | Lake | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
103 | Kelsey Reider | Sr | Mentor | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Hallie Kesegich | Fr | Mass. Perry | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
105 | Lydia Jarka | Jr | Lake | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
106 | Kristica Barnett | Fr | Cuy. Falls | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
107 | Dajana Mason | Sr | Euclid | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
108 | Ellie Davis | Fr | Firestone | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
109 | Elisha Kirsch | Sr | Lake | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
110 | Kaitlyn Sforza | Jr | Howland | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Delaney Crowley | Fr | Lake Catholic | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
112 | Katie White | Fr | St. Joseph Academy | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
113 | Anna Mancari | So | Lake Catholic | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
114 | Julie Ciotola | Sr | Hoban | 25:36 | 8:15 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 11/15 | 30:27 (4:51) |
30:27 (4:51) |
30:27 (4:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
115 | Lauren Windham | Jr | Lake | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | So | Lake Catholic | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Irene Kotyk | So | Lake | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Mia Thomas | Fr | Lake | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
119 | Kennedy Haring | Fr | Lake | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
120 | Rylee Madigan | Jr | Barberton | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
121 | Dylaina Campbell | So | Firestone | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Kayla Whitley | Fr | Firestone | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
123 | Lily Beech | Fr | St. Joseph Academy | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
124 | Journei Mason | Jr | Euclid | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
125 | Hannah Frazee | Jr | Barberton | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
126 | Chalara Sutton | Jr | Euclid | 26:52 | 8:40 | |||||||
127 | Jacqueline Krim | Sr | Hoban | 26:57 | 8:42 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 12/14 | 29:04 (2:07) |
29:04 (2:07) |
29:04 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
128 | Chloe Keating | Fr | Lake Catholic | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
129 | Mandy Sinn | Sr | Roosevelt | 27:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
130 | Daija Haislah | Sr | Euclid | 28:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
131 | Meredith Vieson | Fr | Hoban | 28:46 | 9:17 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 11/11 | ||||
132 | Rachael Ialacci | Jr | St. Joseph Academy | 29:28 | 9:30 | |||||||
133 | Alex Baker | Fr | St. Joseph Academy | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
134 | Lisa Gabel | Jr | Barberton | 30:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
135 | Angela Andrews | Jr | St. Joseph Academy | 31:29 | 10:09 | |||||||
136 | Brooke Weber | Jr | Barberton | 32:15 | 10:24 | |||||||
137 | Taylor Hopkins | Jr | Howland | 32:38 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:21 |
102:24 20:29 6:36 |
67 | Samantha Grohe Jr 19:30 6:17 4 |
Olivia Grohe Jr 20:25 6:35 12 |
Madeline Schmitt Fr 20:49 6:43 16 |
Marissa Sesny So 20:50 6:43 17 |
Elizabeth Keller Fr 20:51 6:43 18 |
Katy Fellenstein Fr 20:59 6:46 23 |
Brynn Sesny Fr 21:05 6:48 25 |
2 | Solon 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:41 |
100:18 20:04 6:28 |
76 | Louiza Wise Sr 18:48 6:04 1 |
Olivia Howell Fr 18:49 6:04 2 |
Hailey Erikkla So 19:53 6:25 5 |
Elsa Mabey Fr 21:19 6:53 32 |
Pauline Povitsky So 21:29 6:56 36 |
Vivian Jiang So 22:06 7:08 51 |
Emily Hansen Jr 22:20 7:12 54 |
3 | Strongsville 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:08 |
103:47 20:45 6:42 |
93 | Lyla Graham Sr 20:02 6:28 6 |
Megan Bowman Jr 20:36 6:39 13 |
Jocelyn Knauss So 20:51 6:44 19 |
Maegan Powers Jr 21:08 6:49 27 |
Katie Doyle Jr 21:10 6:50 28 |
Emma Wolfinger So 21:13 6:51 29 |
Sophia Banez So 21:14 6:51 31 |
4 | Roosevelt 6-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
104:33 20:55 6:45 |
121 | Korrin Spurlock So 20:07 6:29 8 |
Kaylie Murray Sr 20:08 6:30 9 |
Lexi Patz So 21:00 6:46 24 |
Savanna Wills So 21:26 6:55 34 |
Mackenzie Pensyl Sr 21:52 7:03 46 |
Lily Young So 22:54 7:23 67 |
Shayla Lawson Jr 23:30 7:35 75 |
5 | Walsh Jesuit 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:41 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
123 | Bryanna Renuart So 20:03 6:28 7 |
Molly Onders Sr 20:39 6:40 14 |
Miranda Gabriel Sr 20:58 6:46 22 |
Caroline Kline Sr 21:39 6:59 38 |
Isabelle Horning So 21:44 7:01 42 |
Anna Grace So 22:36 7:17 59 |
Sammy Malone So 22:51 7:22 66 |
6 | Mass. Perry 7-8-6-6-6 Gap: 2:10 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
160 | Madelyn Bartolone So 20:19 6:33 10 |
Peyton Clark So 21:07 6:49 26 |
Lexi Echelberry Jr 21:14 6:51 30 |
Katie Williams Fr 21:38 6:59 37 |
Elaine Bast Fr 22:29 7:15 57 |
Sierra Peterson Fr 22:42 7:19 62 |
Rebeckah Brown Fr 23:09 7:28 69 |
7 | GlenOak 9-9-9-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
106:56 21:23 6:54 |
162 | Grace Werren Jr 20:44 6:41 15 |
Hannah Werren Jr 21:23 6:54 33 |
Kinsey Knoch Fr 21:28 6:55 35 |
Taylor Brightman So 21:40 6:59 39 |
Megan Wertz Fr 21:41 7:00 40 |
Emma Svatos Sr 21:42 7:00 41 |
Emma Harmon Jr 21:55 7:04 48 |
8 | Riverside 2-6-7-8-8 Gap: 3:26 |
106:41 21:20 6:53 |
181 | Katie Durisin Sr 19:04 6:09 3 |
Abby Baker So 20:52 6:44 20 |
Kara Ralston Fr 21:50 7:03 45 |
Emily Schutt Jr 22:25 7:14 55 |
Lily Putney So 22:30 7:15 58 |
Grace Swank So 23:11 7:29 70 |
Kylie Miskimen Fr 23:12 7:29 71 |
9 | Cuy. Falls 8-7-8-9-9 Gap: 3:46 |
110:11 22:02 7:07 |
227 | Emily Zimmerman Jr 20:24 6:35 11 |
Madelyn Bauer Sr 20:57 6:45 21 |
Paige Wingard Jr 21:56 7:05 49 |
Melody Lewis Fr 22:44 7:20 63 |
Payton Veto So 24:10 7:48 83 |
Kristica Barnett Fr 24:56 8:03 89 |
|
10 | Mentor 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:54 |
111:00 22:12 7:10 |
261 | Maddie Mulhall Jr 21:47 7:02 43 |
Avery Mcgeary Jr 21:53 7:04 47 |
Anna Evans Fr 22:01 7:06 50 |
Kristina Gara Jr 22:38 7:18 60 |
Melody Jordan Sr 22:41 7:19 61 |
Morgan Stewart Jr 23:17 7:31 73 |
Elise Hanson Sr 23:47 7:40 80 |
11 | Firestone 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:13 |
117:12 23:26 7:34 |
351 | Carly Justice Fr 21:49 7:02 44 |
Amelia Mcnutt Sr 22:18 7:12 53 |
Kaitlyn Brubaker Sr 23:36 7:37 77 |
Emma Orosz Jr 24:27 7:53 86 |
Ellie Davis Fr 25:02 8:05 91 |
Dylaina Campbell So 26:03 8:24 101 |
Kayla Whitley Fr 26:12 8:27 102 |
12 | Hoban 14-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:29 |
117:05 23:25 7:33 |
372 | Bridget Hahn Fr 22:49 7:22 65 |
Katie Petit Jr 22:55 7:24 68 |
Ellie Redle So 23:14 7:30 72 |
Samantha Hier Fr 23:49 7:41 82 |
Anna Lawrence So 24:18 7:50 85 |
Julie Ciotola Sr 25:36 8:15 96 |
Jacqueline Krim Sr 26:57 8:42 107 |
13 | Lake Catholic 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:59 |
120:22 24:04 7:46 |
392 | Abbey Rojeck Jr 22:28 7:15 56 |
Maisie Crowley So 22:48 7:21 64 |
Michaela Quirk Jr 24:17 7:50 84 |
Delaney Crowley Fr 25:22 8:11 93 |
Anna Mancari So 25:27 8:13 95 |
Katelyn Mclaughlin So 25:43 8:18 98 |
Chloe Keating Fr 27:06 8:45 108 |
14 | Lake 17-16-14-14-14 Gap: 1:24 |
121:50 24:22 7:52 |
426 | Annabelle Gaj Sr 23:39 7:38 78 |
Katie Slider Fr 23:48 7:41 81 |
Andrea Dixon So 24:29 7:54 87 |
Lydia Jarka Jr 24:51 8:01 88 |
Elisha Kirsch Sr 25:03 8:05 92 |
Lauren Windham Jr 25:42 8:17 97 |
Irene Kotyk So 25:49 8:20 99 |
15 | Euclid 12-14-14-15-15 Gap: 6:04 |
128:45 25:45 8:18 |
461 | Katelyn Kato Jr 22:09 7:09 52 |
Dajana Mason Sr 25:01 8:04 90 |
Journei Mason Jr 26:30 8:33 104 |
Chalara Sutton Jr 26:52 8:40 106 |
Daija Haislah Sr 28:13 9:06 109 |
||
16 | St. Joseph Academy 16-15-16-15-16 Gap: 5:56 |
128:23 25:41 8:17 |
462 | Sonia Rogozinski Jr 23:32 7:35 76 |
Molly Chambers Fr 23:42 7:39 79 |
Katie White Fr 25:26 8:12 94 |
Lily Beech Fr 26:15 8:28 103 |
Rachael Ialacci Jr 29:28 9:30 110 |
Alex Baker Fr 29:40 9:34 111 |
Angela Andrews Jr 31:29 10:09 113 |
17 | Barberton 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 8:46 |
139:17 27:51 8:59 |
505 | Dot Muren Jr 23:29 7:35 74 |
Rylee Madigan Jr 25:54 8:21 100 |
Hannah Frazee Jr 26:41 8:36 105 |
Lisa Gabel Jr 30:58 9:59 112 |
Brooke Weber Jr 32:15 10:24 114 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.