Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 9/1/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Sr V 24:25.1 7:53 3.1 73/197 1/15 1/15 18/21 23:51 23:51 23:51 22:37
Adaway, Alexandra So V 29:17.6 9:27 3.1 153/197 11/15 11/15 5/5 27:22 27:22 27:22 27:22
Bradshaw, Shelley Jr V 29:20.1 9:28 3.1 156/197 13/15 13/15 2/5
Davies, Christina Jr V 28:23 9:09 3.1 145/197 10/15 10/15 5/6
Hahn, Isabelle So V 25:24.2 8:12 3.1 90/197 3/15 3/15 11/20 26:18
(0:54,3.4)
26:18
(0:54,3.4)
26:18
(0:54,3.4)
25:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kozik, Mallory Sr V 25:42.2 8:17 3.1 95/197 4/15 4/15 11/19 25:38 25:38 25:38 25:38 You ROCK! (DSR)
Kreiner, Maggie Jr V 28:10.2 9:05 3.1 140/197 9/15 9/15 6/10
Logsdon, Molly Jr V 24:42.8 7:58 3.1 78/197 2/15 2/15 12/20 25:44
(1:01,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mattler, Celia So V 29:19.9 9:28 3.1 155/197 12/15 12/15 4/5 28:10
Owen, Madeline Jr V 31:37.2 10:12 3.1 173/197 15/15 15/15 2/3 27:21 27:21 27:21 26:35
Russo, Elizabeth Fr V 25:52.4 8:21 3.1 100/197 6/15 6/15 9/16
Smith, Gracey Sr V 30:36.1 9:52 3.1 163/197 14/15 14/15 2/3
Smith, Mary-claire So V 25:44.5 8:18 3.1 96/197 5/15 5/15 9/18 25:49
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vieson, Meredith Sr V 26:23.1 8:31 3.1 111/197 8/15 8/15 5/12 24:46 24:46 24:46 24:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Williams, Lauren So V 25:52.5 8:21 3.1 102/197 7/15 7/15 7/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/18 125:59
1:19
3.1 8:08 7:53 8:18 352 7:05 106:37 106:37 106:37 Abby Adaway (59), Molly Logsdon (64), Isabelle Hahn (74), Mallory Kozik (77), Mary-claire Smith (78)
V 2nd 5 6/6 134:41
2:31
3.1 8:41 8:21 9:09 142 7:30 116:09 116:09 116:09 Elizabeth Russo (23), Lauren Williams (24), Meredith Vieson (27), Maggie Kreiner (33), Christina Davies (35)
V 3rd 5 2/3 150:11
2:20
3.1 9:41 9:27 10:12 62 7:45 124:56 124:56 124:56 Alexandra Adaway (10), Celia Mattler (11), Shelley Bradshaw (12), Gracey Smith (13), Madeline Owen (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zoe Simmons So Crestwood 20:02.7 6:28
2 Ella Pumneo Sr Fairless 20:03.7 6:28
3 Aubyn Boyce Jr Marlington 20:44.8 6:42
4 Megan Wertz Sr GlenOak 21:05.8 6:48
5 Maddie Grillo Jr Canton C.C. 21:24.7 6:54
6 Julia Lachance Sr Southeast 21:28.6 6:56
7 Hannah Groff Jr Mass. Perry 21:30.5 6:56
8 Kinsey Knoch Sr GlenOak 21:35 6:58
9 Carly Hall So Salem 21:37.7 6:59
10 Darshay Foster Sr East Liverpool 21:39.5 6:59
11 Amanda Stayer Sr Field 21:43.4 7:00
12 Eliana Smith So Field 21:49.5 7:02
13 Taylor Bish Fr Field 21:50.9 7:03
14 Alyssa Blasiole Sr Crestwood 21:54.6 7:04
15 Melina Volpe Sr Mass. Perry 21:58.4 7:05
16 Ellie Marhefka So United Local 22:00.6 7:06
17 Halle Cochran So Salem 22:06.1 7:08
18 Makayla Spoon So GlenOak 22:07 7:08
19 Heather Siudak Fr Field 22:13.3 7:10
20 Caylee Mackey Jr Southeast 22:17.9 7:12
21 Elaine Bast Sr Mass. Perry 22:20.2 7:12
22 Ciara Janssen Sr GlenOak 22:22.7 7:13
23 Elizabeth Shahan Jr Marlington 22:23.1 7:13
24 Gia Venuto Jr Southeast 22:30.8 7:16
25 Jocelyn Boone So GlenOak 22:37.5 7:18
26 Lexi Messina Fr Southeast 22:45.5 7:20
27 Julia Schwartz So Alliance 22:46.3 7:21
28 Danielle Pusker Sr Field 22:47.3 7:21
29 Karley Brightman Jr GlenOak 22:47.3 7:21
30 Hannah Hartman So GlenOak 22:49.3 7:22
31 Lyndsey Pennington Fr Southeast 22:52.5 7:23
32 Angela Maio Jr Canton C.C. 22:53.4 7:23
33 Maggie Paul Sr Canton C.C. 22:54 7:23
34 Lyvia Freudeman Sr Field 22:58.4 7:25
35 Eliz Slabaugh Sr Lake Center Chr. 23:05.6 7:27
36 Debbie Vogt Jr Rootstown 23:11.7 7:29
37 Sheldyn Daugherty Fr Mass. Perry 23:12.2 7:29
38 Hannah Strott Sr Field 23:13.7 7:30
39 Clara Double Fr Salem 23:13.7 7:30
40 Reilly Kreger So Mass. Perry 23:13.8 7:30
41 Justine Lesnewski Sr Crestwood 23:14.2 7:30
42 Erycka Byer Sr Fairless 23:21.3 7:32
43 Lauren Housley Jr Rootstown 23:23.4 7:33
44 Hannah Herron Fr Crestwood 23:27.6 7:34
45 Olivia Fortner Fr Fairless 23:28.8 7:34
46 Kamaria Montgomery Jr GlenOak 23:30.7 7:35
47 Molly Hopple Fr Salem 23:33.4 7:36
48 Delaney Curran Sr GlenOak 23:34.9 7:36
49 Sarah Hartman So GlenOak 23:35.6 7:37
50 Sydney Konic Sr GlenOak 23:39.1 7:38
51 Tori Robbins So Mass. Perry 23:41.1 7:38
52 Katie Plecko Fr Rootstown 23:41.2 7:38
53 Kendra Feucht Jr Fairless 23:41.4 7:39
54 Sophia Janssen Fr GlenOak 23:42.2 7:39
55 Brooke Bajornas So Canton C.C. 23:47 7:40
56 Tess Hallgren Fr Canton C.C. 23:51.9 7:42
57 Mckayla Pizzute So Field 23:52 7:42
58 Alanee Davidson-chuck Fr Salem 23:58.4 7:44
59 Ashley Knoch Sr GlenOak 23:59.3 7:44
60 Brianna Mackey Jr Southeast 24:02.4 7:45
61 Ashley Maio Jr Canton C.C. 24:04.3 7:46
62 Teddi Kinsey Jr Beaver 24:05.6 7:46
63 Gracie Turner Fr Canton C.C. 24:08 7:47
64 Julia Laudato So Streetsboro 24:11.7 7:48
65 Sarah Kidikas Jr Waterloo 24:14.1 7:49
66 Jaden Smallfield Fr Southeast 24:19.6 7:51
67 Hannah Siudak Fr Field 24:20.2 7:51
68 Savannah Munger Jr Rootstown 24:20.7 7:51
69 Serena Sommers So GlenOak 24:21.1 7:51
70 Allison Lacher So Marlington 24:22.6 7:52
71 Autumn Wanchick Sr Field 24:23.3 7:52
72 Julia Marmon Fr GlenOak 24:24.6 7:52
73 Abby Adaway Sr Hoban 24:25.1 7:53 1/15 1/15 18/21 23:51 23:51 23:51
74 Theresa Smith Sr Rootstown 24:25.8 7:53
75 Katie Williams Sr Mass. Perry 24:28.5 7:54
76 Megan Rawley Jr Canton Mckinley 24:30.9 7:54
77 Allison Laudato So Streetsboro 24:35.4 7:56
78 Molly Logsdon Jr Hoban 24:42.8 7:58 2/15 2/15 12/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Courtney Taylor Rootstown 24:44 7:59
80 Faith Taylor Fr Canton South 24:44.2 7:59
81 Taylor Vancura Jr Field 24:48.7 8:00
82 Morgan Morris Sr East Liverpool 24:57.8 8:03
83 Harmony Busto Sr Canton Mckinley 24:58.8 8:03
84 Ellyn Kurtz Sr Canton C.C. 24:59.1 8:04
85 Payton Murphy So Salem 25:11.8 8:08
86 Madison Hoopes Fr Marlington 25:13.1 8:08
87 Slate Bretz Jr Crestwood 25:14.6 8:09
88 Allie Murray Fr Salem 25:19.8 8:10
89 Celeste Powers Jr United Local 25:21 8:11
90 Isabelle Hahn So Hoban 25:24.2 8:12 3/15 3/15 11/20 26:18
(0:54)
26:18
(0:54)
26:18
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Kaitlyn Cordell Jr GlenOak 25:24.3 8:12
92 Kiersten Hofmann Fr West Branch 25:26 8:12
93 Anna Leonard Fr Canton C.C. 25:26.9 8:13
94 Abigail Delong So East Liverpool 25:29.3 8:13
95 Mallory Kozik Sr Hoban 25:42.2 8:17 4/15 4/15 11/19 25:38 25:38 25:38
96 Mary-claire Smith So Hoban 25:44.5 8:18 5/15 5/15 9/18
97 Mackenzie Dayton Fr Fairless 25:46.3 8:19
98 Emily Adams Jr Canton C.C. 25:46.4 8:19
99 Addie Oliphant Fr Crestwood 25:50.3 8:20
100 Elizabeth Russo Fr Hoban 25:52.4 8:21 6/15 6/15 9/16
101 Eris Dugan Fr West Branch 25:52.5 8:21
102 Lauren Williams So Hoban 25:52.5 8:21 7/15 7/15 7/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Isabelle Olivieri So Canton C.C. 25:59.9 8:23
104 Jade Watt Fr United Local 26:00.1 8:23
105 Caitlin Mckenzie Sr Rootstown 26:02.7 8:24
106 Ally Sabol So Crestwood 26:03.5 8:24
107 Brianna Brewer Jr Salem 26:03.9 8:24
108 Kylie Miller So East Liverpool 26:06.3 8:25
109 Katie Downs Jr West Branch 26:10.7 8:27
110 Da'mara Smith Fr GlenOak 26:14.6 8:28
111 Meredith Vieson Sr Hoban 26:23.1 8:31 8/15 8/15 5/12 24:46 24:46 24:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Alyssa Reinagle Jr Rootstown 26:24.9 8:31
113 Natalie Miller So Mass. Perry 26:27.8 8:32
114 Ra'mya Smith Fr GlenOak 26:28.9 8:33
115 Alaina Smith Sr GlenOak 26:30.3 8:33
116 Katie Howell Sr Alliance 26:32 8:34
117 Mackenna Phister So GlenOak 26:32.6 8:34
118 Jillian Wilgus So GlenOak 26:35.6 8:35
119 Delaney Maglionico Fr Streetsboro 26:47.7 8:39
120 Jaiden Hancock Fr West Branch 26:48.7 8:39
121 Olivia Taylor Jr Canton South 26:50.2 8:39
122 Lauren Lowden Fr Field 26:51.9 8:40
123 Delaney Ferrell Sr GlenOak 26:55.4 8:41
124 Grace Bentzel Jr Canton C.C. 26:55.9 8:41
125 Abbey Crawford Jr United Local 27:00.5 8:43
126 Elizabeth O'bryant Fr Crestwood 27:07.2 8:45
127 Elena Rupert So United Local 27:15.3 8:48
128 Molly Louive Sr Marlington 27:23.5 8:50
129 Olivia Wilson So Salem 27:24.2 8:50
130 Olivia Schwenk So GlenOak 27:24.9 8:51
131 Lily Basar Sr Streetsboro 27:31.5 8:53
132 Taylor Coates Fr Rootstown 27:39 8:55
133 Riley Solmen Fr Salem 27:45.4 8:57
134 Alyssa Boyce Jr GlenOak 27:45.5 8:57
135 Emma Kirby So Fairless 27:59.6 9:02
136 Ke'aijah Hawkins Jr Alliance 28:01.3 9:02
137 Alexandra Roma Sr GlenOak 28:01.8 9:03
138 Shelby White Jr Waterloo 28:06.5 9:04
139 Brooklyn Coles So Beaver 28:08.5 9:05
140 Maggie Kreiner Jr Hoban 28:10.2 9:05 9/15 9/15 6/10
141 Lauren Hartline So Mass. Perry 28:12 9:06
142 Nadia Keppel Sr Alliance 28:14 9:06
143 Kylee Malloy Fr Streetsboro 28:17.4 9:08
144 Jacquelynn Scheatzle Jr GlenOak 28:17.5 9:08
145 Christina Davies Jr Hoban 28:23 9:09 10/15 10/15 5/6
146 Colby Burton Fr United Local 28:30.8 9:12
147 Linsey Vulgamore Jr East Liverpool 28:31.8 9:12
148 Nadia Holderfield Sr Alliance 28:51.7 9:19
149 Amanda Ruffo Fr Streetsboro 29:10.5 9:25
150 Kenzie Mckinnon Jr East Liverpool 29:13.2 9:26
151 Alexis Solmen So Salem 29:15.9 9:26
152 Summer Mccombs So Streetsboro 29:16.6 9:27
153 Alexandra Adaway So Hoban 29:17.6 9:27 11/15 11/15 5/5 27:22 27:22 27:22
154 Ava Decker So West Branch 29:18 9:27
155 Celia Mattler So Hoban 29:19.9 9:28 12/15 12/15 4/5
156 Shelley Bradshaw Jr Hoban 29:20.1 9:28 13/15 13/15 2/5
157 Peyton Howell Sr GlenOak 29:26.5 9:30
158 Kennedy Herberghs Jr GlenOak 29:36.8 9:33
159 Haley Brant So Salem 29:40.3 9:34
160 Madison Allison-smith Sr GlenOak 29:49.9 9:37
161 Bernadette Miller Fr Canton South 29:51.4 9:38
162 Kara Hulihen So Mass. Perry 29:51.5 9:38
163 Gracey Smith Sr Hoban 30:36.1 9:52 14/15 14/15 2/3
164 Jessica Horner Fr Canton Mckinley 30:36.2 9:52
165 Jordan Modlin So GlenOak 30:51.9 9:57
166 Paige Casey Fr Streetsboro 31:06.4 10:02
167 Cecelia Garton Jr Canton C.C. 31:08.3 10:03
168 Jade Brown So East Liverpool 31:10 10:03
169 Lauren Marshall Sr Canton C.C. 31:16.2 10:05
170 Cassi Blaes Jr Field 31:24.8 10:08
171 Emily Sadler Fr Canton South 31:25.7 10:08
172 Lauren Mccarty Jr Beaver 31:32.5 10:10
173 Madeline Owen Jr Hoban 31:37.2 10:12 15/15 15/15 2/3 27:21 27:21 27:21
174 Madison Kingsbury Sr Canton C.C. 31:50.8 10:16
175 Abbi Novotny Fr Streetsboro 31:52.4 10:17
176 Nina Moruzzi Sr Salem 32:54 10:37
177 Harley Salmen Jr United Local 32:54.6 10:37
178 Elaina Casteel So Canton C.C. 32:55.1 10:37
179 Treasure Mcclain Fr Canton Mckinley 33:12.5 10:43
180 Victoria White So Canton C.C. 33:12.8 10:43
181 Sara Scarlett Sr Waterloo 33:24.6 10:47
182 Erin Weimer Fr Marlington 33:31 10:49
183 Nyana Pumneo Sr Fairless 33:40.3 10:52
184 Megan Brookes Sr Alliance 33:49.1 10:55
185 Chenille Poe Sr Canton South 33:52.4 10:56
186 Olivia White Fr Waterloo 33:53.1 10:56
187 Lilly Thomas Jr Alliance 33:56.3 10:57
188 Kayla Halsey Jr Canton South 34:03.8 10:59
189 Renee Walton Sr GlenOak 34:29.6 11:08
190 Darby Curran So GlenOak 34:55.2 11:16
191 Vanessa Hull So Alliance 35:42.9 11:31
192 Brianna Grubbs Fr GlenOak 35:44.7 11:32
193 Braylee Jones Fr United Local 35:55.4 11:35
194 Delaney Riggle Fr East Liverpool 35:58.2 11:36
195 Rhiannon Phillips Jr Alliance 36:46.6 11:52
196 Makenzie Petrie Jr East Liverpool 39:04.6 12:36
197 Alise Dourm Sr Canton Mckinley 39:18.1 12:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
109:48
21:58
7:05
77 Megan Wertz
Sr
21:06
6:48
4
Kinsey Knoch
Sr
21:35
6:58
8
Makayla Spoon
So
22:07
7:08
18
Ciara Janssen
Sr
22:23
7:13
22
Jocelyn Boone
So
22:38
7:18
25
Karley Brightman
Jr
22:47
7:21
29
Hannah Hartman
So
22:49
7:22
30
2 Field
10-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
110:24
22:05
7:07
83 Amanda Stayer
Sr
21:43
7:00
11
Eliana Smith
So
21:50
7:02
12
Taylor Bish
Fr
21:51
7:03
13
Heather Siudak
Fr
22:13
7:10
19
Danielle Pusker
Sr
22:47
7:21
28
Lyvia Freudeman
Sr
22:58
7:25
34
Hannah Strott
Sr
23:14
7:30
37
3 Southeast
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:24
111:55
22:23
7:13
107 Julia Lachance
Sr
21:29
6:56
6
Caylee Mackey
Jr
22:18
7:12
20
Gia Venuto
Jr
22:31
7:16
24
Lexi Messina
Fr
22:46
7:20
26
Lyndsey Pennington
Fr
22:53
7:23
31
Brianna Mackey
Jr
24:02
7:45
52
Jaden Smallfield
Fr
24:20
7:51
56
4 Mass. Perry
7-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:43
112:15
22:27
7:15
118 Hannah Groff
Jr
21:31
6:56
7
Melina Volpe
Sr
21:58
7:05
15
Elaine Bast
Sr
22:20
7:12
21
Sheldyn Daugherty
Fr
23:12
7:29
36
Reilly Kreger
So
23:14
7:30
39
Tori Robbins
So
23:41
7:38
46
Katie Williams
Sr
24:29
7:54
61
5 Salem
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:21
114:29
22:54
7:23
160 Carly Hall
So
21:38
6:59
9
Halle Cochran
So
22:06
7:08
17
Clara Double
Fr
23:14
7:30
38
Molly Hopple
Fr
23:33
7:36
45
Alanee Davidson-chuck
Fr
23:58
7:44
51
Payton Murphy
So
25:12
8:08
69
Allie Murray
Fr
25:20
8:10
72
6 Canton C.C.
5-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:27
114:51
22:58
7:25
169 Maddie Grillo
Jr
21:25
6:54
5
Angela Maio
Jr
22:53
7:23
32
Maggie Paul
Sr
22:54
7:23
33
Brooke Bajornas
So
23:47
7:40
49
Tess Hallgren
Fr
23:52
7:42
50
Ashley Maio
Jr
24:04
7:46
53
Gracie Turner
Fr
24:08
7:47
54
6 Crestwood
1-2-5-5-6
Gap: 5:12
113:54
22:47
7:21
169 Zoe Simmons
So
20:03
6:28
1
Alyssa Blasiole
Sr
21:55
7:04
14
Justine Lesnewski
Sr
23:14
7:30
40
Hannah Herron
Fr
23:28
7:34
43
Slate Bretz
Jr
25:15
8:09
71
Addie Oliphant
Fr
25:50
8:20
80
Ally Sabol
So
26:04
8:24
86
8 Fairless
2-9-9-8-8
Gap: 5:43
116:22
23:16
7:30
214 Ella Pumneo
Sr
20:04
6:28
2
Erycka Byer
Sr
23:21
7:32
41
Olivia Fortner
Fr
23:29
7:34
44
Kendra Feucht
Jr
23:41
7:39
48
Mackenzie Dayton
Fr
25:46
8:19
79
Emma Kirby
So
28:00
9:02
97
Nyana Pumneo
Sr
33:40
10:52
115
9 Rootstown
13-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:14
119:03
23:49
7:41
241 Debbie Vogt
Jr
23:12
7:29
35
Lauren Housley
Jr
23:23
7:33
42
Katie Plecko
Fr
23:41
7:38
47
Savannah Munger
Jr
24:21
7:51
57
Theresa Smith
Sr
24:26
7:53
60
Courtney Taylor
-
24:44
7:59
65
Caitlin Mckenzie
Sr
26:03
8:24
85
10 Marlington
3-6-8-9-10
Gap: 6:39
120:07
24:01
7:45
249 Aubyn Boyce
Jr
20:45
6:42
3
Elizabeth Shahan
Jr
22:23
7:13
23
Allison Lacher
So
24:23
7:52
58
Madison Hoopes
Fr
25:13
8:08
70
Molly Louive
Sr
27:24
8:50
95
Erin Weimer
Fr
33:31
10:49
114




11 East Liverpool
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 6:52
126:45
25:21
8:11
342 Darshay Foster
Sr
21:40
6:59
10
Morgan Morris
Sr
24:58
8:03
67
Abigail Delong
So
25:29
8:13
76
Kylie Miller
So
26:06
8:25
87
Linsey Vulgamore
Jr
28:32
9:12
102
Kenzie Mckinnon
Jr
29:13
9:26
105
Jade Brown
So
31:10
10:03
110
12 Hoban
15-15-13-13-12
Gap: 1:19
125:59
25:12
8:08
352 Abby Adaway
Sr
24:25
7:53
59
Molly Logsdon
Jr
24:43
7:58
64
Isabelle Hahn
So
25:24
8:12
74
Mallory Kozik
Sr
25:42
8:17
77
Mary-claire Smith
So
25:45
8:18
78
Elizabeth Russo
Fr
25:52
8:21
81
Lauren Williams
So
25:53
8:21
83
13 United Local
11-12-12-12-13
Gap: 5:15
127:38
25:32
8:14
360 Ellie Marhefka
So
22:01
7:06
16
Celeste Powers
Jr
25:21
8:11
73
Jade Watt
Fr
26:00
8:23
84
Abbey Crawford
Jr
27:01
8:43
93
Elena Rupert
So
27:15
8:48
94
Colby Burton
Fr
28:31
9:12
101
Harley Salmen
Jr
32:55
10:37
112
14 Streetsboro
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:06
131:24
26:17
8:29
404 Julia Laudato
So
24:12
7:48
55
Allison Laudato
So
24:35
7:56
63
Delaney Maglionico
Fr
26:48
8:39
90
Lily Basar
Sr
27:32
8:53
96
Kylee Malloy
Fr
28:17
9:08
100
Amanda Ruffo
Fr
29:11
9:25
104
Summer Mccombs
So
29:17
9:27
106
15 Alliance
12-13-15-15-15
Gap: 6:05
134:25
26:53
8:40
416 Julia Schwartz
So
22:46
7:21
27
Katie Howell
Sr
26:32
8:34
89
Ke'aijah Hawkins
Jr
28:01
9:02
98
Nadia Keppel
Sr
28:14
9:06
99
Nadia Holderfield
Sr
28:52
9:19
103
Megan Brookes
Sr
33:49
10:55
116
Lilly Thomas
Jr
33:56
10:57
118
16 West Branch
18-17-17-16-16
Gap: 3:52
133:36
26:43
8:37
443 Kiersten Hofmann
Fr
25:26
8:12
75
Eris Dugan
Fr
25:53
8:21
82
Katie Downs
Jr
26:11
8:27
88
Jaiden Hancock
Fr
26:49
8:39
91
Ava Decker
So
29:18
9:27
107








17 Canton Mckinley
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 14:47
152:37
30:31
9:51
472 Megan Rawley
Jr
24:31
7:54
62
Harmony Busto
Sr
24:59
8:03
68
Jessica Horner
Fr
30:36
9:52
109
Treasure Mcclain
Fr
33:13
10:43
113
Alise Dourm
Sr
39:18
12:41
120








18 Canton South
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 9:08
146:44
29:21
9:28
494 Faith Taylor
Fr
24:44
7:59
66
Olivia Taylor
Jr
26:50
8:39
92
Bernadette Miller
Fr
29:51
9:38
108
Emily Sadler
Fr
31:26
10:08
111
Chenille Poe
Sr
33:52
10:56
117
Kayla Halsey
Jr
34:04
10:59
119




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
116:18
23:16
7:30
21 Karley Brightman
Jr
22:47
7:21
1
Hannah Hartman
So
22:49
7:22
2
Kamaria Montgomery
Jr
23:31
7:35
5
Delaney Curran
Sr
23:35
7:36
6
Sarah Hartman
So
23:36
7:37
7
Sydney Konic
Sr
23:39
7:38
8
Sophia Janssen
Fr
23:42
7:39
10
2 Field
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
118:48
23:46
7:40
47 Lyvia Freudeman
Sr
22:58
7:25
3
Hannah Strott
Sr
23:14
7:30
4
Mckayla Pizzute
So
23:52
7:42
11
Hannah Siudak
Fr
24:20
7:51
14
Autumn Wanchick
Sr
24:23
7:52
15
Taylor Vancura
Jr
24:49
8:00
17
Lauren Lowden
Fr
26:52
8:40
29
3 Canton C.C.
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
124:25
24:53
8:02
86 Ashley Maio
Jr
24:04
7:46
12
Gracie Turner
Fr
24:08
7:47
13
Ellyn Kurtz
Sr
24:59
8:04
18
Anna Leonard
Fr
25:27
8:13
21
Emily Adams
Jr
25:46
8:19
22
Isabelle Olivieri
So
26:00
8:23
25
Grace Bentzel
Jr
26:56
8:41
30
4 Mass. Perry
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 6:10
132:41
26:32
8:34
127 Tori Robbins
So
23:41
7:38
9
Katie Williams
Sr
24:29
7:54
16
Natalie Miller
So
26:28
8:32
28
Lauren Hartline
So
28:12
9:06
34
Kara Hulihen
So
29:52
9:38
40








5 Salem
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
131:45
26:21
8:30
128 Payton Murphy
So
25:12
8:08
19
Allie Murray
Fr
25:20
8:10
20
Brianna Brewer
Jr
26:04
8:24
26
Olivia Wilson
So
27:24
8:50
31
Riley Solmen
Fr
27:45
8:57
32
Alexis Solmen
So
29:16
9:26
36
Haley Brant
So
29:40
9:34
39
6 Hoban
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:31
134:41
26:56
8:41
142 Elizabeth Russo
Fr
25:52
8:21
23
Lauren Williams
So
25:53
8:21
24
Meredith Vieson
Sr
26:23
8:31
27
Maggie Kreiner
Jr
28:10
9:05
33
Christina Davies
Jr
28:23
9:09
35
Alexandra Adaway
So
29:18
9:27
37
Celia Mattler
So
29:20
9:28
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
120:06
24:01
7:45
15 Sydney Konic
Sr
23:39
7:38
1
Sophia Janssen
Fr
23:42
7:39
2
Ashley Knoch
Sr
23:59
7:44
3
Serena Sommers
So
24:21
7:51
4
Julia Marmon
Fr
24:25
7:52
5
Kaitlyn Cordell
Jr
25:24
8:12
6
Da'mara Smith
Fr
26:15
8:28
8
2 Canton C.C.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:51
147:11
29:26
9:30
62 Isabelle Olivieri
So
26:00
8:23
7
Grace Bentzel
Jr
26:56
8:41
9
Cecelia Garton
Jr
31:08
10:03
14
Lauren Marshall
Sr
31:16
10:05
15
Madison Kingsbury
Sr
31:51
10:16
17
Elaina Casteel
So
32:55
10:37
18
Victoria White
So
33:13
10:43
19
2 Hoban
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:20
150:11
30:02
9:41
62 Alexandra Adaway
So
29:18
9:27
10
Celia Mattler
So
29:20
9:28
11
Shelley Bradshaw
Jr
29:20
9:28
12
Gracey Smith
Sr
30:36
9:52
13
Madeline Owen
Jr
31:37
10:12
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.