Hoban Results from the North Coast League Champ at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin HS on 10/13/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby Sr V 24:29.09 7:54 3.1 39/49 8/8 9/28 2/3 24:37
(0:08,0.5)
24:37
(0:08,0.5)
22:49 22:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Adaway, Alexandra So Open 27:51.51 8:59 3.1 55/77 10/20 18/28 3/3 27:22
Bass, Janay Jr V 22:05.91 7:08 3.1 25/49 5/8 5/28 3/7 20:59
Bradshaw, Shelley Jr Open 29:47.7 9:37 3.1 66/77 14/20 22/28 3/3 26:38
Brink, Annabelle So V 21:31.75 6:57 3.1 16/49 4/8 4/28 1/7 20:39 20:39 20:39 19:55
Davies, Christina Jr Open 28:57.48 9:20 3.1 64/77 13/20 21/28 3/3 28:10
Gordon, Ava So Open 24:05.22 7:46 3.1 11/77 1/20 8/28 3/8 23:25 23:25 23:25 22:32
Hahn, Bridget Sr V 20:01.06 6:27 3.1 4/49 1/8 1/28 3/7 20:15
(0:14,1.1)
20:15
(0:14,1.1)
20:15
(0:14,1.1)
19:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hahn, Isabelle So Open 24:45.52 7:59 3.1 18/77 2/20 10/28 4/6 26:40
(1:54,7.1)
26:40
(1:54,7.1)
26:40
(1:54,7.1)
24:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harrison, Sydney So Open 33:03.23 10:40 3.1 71/77 19/20 27/28 2/2 32:47 32:47 32:47 29:41
Hier, Samantha Sr V 21:31.1 6:56 3.1 15/49 3/8 3/28 5/7 22:11
(0:40,3.0)
22:11
(0:40,3.0)
22:11
(0:40,3.0)
21:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kievman, Melody Fr Open 27:57.68 9:01 3.1 57/77 11/20 19/28 3/3 27:34
Klein, Cassie Fr Open 24:53.5 8:02 3.1 19/77 3/20 11/28 3/5 22:50
Kozik, Mallory Sr Open 25:29.55 8:13 3.1 26/77 6/20 14/28 2/4 24:58
Kreiner, Maggie Jr Open 29:56.29 9:39 3.1 67/77 15/20 23/28 3/3 27:02
Logsdon, Molly Jr Open 26:16.19 8:28 3.1 34/77 8/20 16/28 2/3 24:06
Mackiewicz, Sophia Fr V 23:08.55 7:28 3.1 33/49 6/8 6/28 3/6 22:05 You ROCK! (TB)
Mattler, Celia So Open 28:56.36 9:20 3.1 63/77 12/20 20/28 3/3 28:42 28:42 28:42 27:38
Mlachak, Madeline Fr Open 31:30.07 10:10 3.1 70/77 18/20 26/28 2/2 32:38
(1:08,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Owen, Madeline Jr Open 29:56.51 9:40 3.1 68/77 16/20 24/28 3/3 27:17 27:17 27:17 26:35
Plaspohl, Elena Fr Open 33:25.88 10:47 3.1 73/77 20/20 28/28 2/2 28:56
Powers, Grace Jr Open 24:59.65 8:04 3.1 21/77 4/20 12/28 2/5 23:32 23:32 23:32 23:08
Rossi, Grace Jr Open 31:17.16 10:06 3.1 69/77 17/20 25/28 2/3 28:58 28:58 28:34 26:12
Ruscak, Audrey Jr V 23:30.62 7:35 3.1 34/49 7/8 7/28 3/5 22:40 22:40 22:40 21:31
Russo, Elizabeth Fr Open 25:09.44 8:07 3.1 23/77 5/20 13/28 2/4 23:53
Schill, Hannah Jr V 20:40.99 6:40 3.1 7/49 2/8 2/28 3/7 19:31
Vieson, Meredith Sr Open 27:36.65 8:54 3.1 52/77 9/20 17/28 3/3 26:02 26:02 25:39 24:46
Williams, Lauren So Open 25:55.88 8:22 3.1 30/77 7/20 15/28 2/3 25:23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 105:51
2:05
3.1 6:50 6:27 7:08 67 6:45 107:52
(2:01,1.9)
107:52
(2:01,1.9)
107:52
(2:01,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (4), Hannah Schill (7), Samantha Hier (15), Annabelle Brink (16), Janay Bass (25)
Open 1st 5 3/4 123:53
1:04
3.1 8:00 7:46 8:07 64 7:22 123:03 123:03 118:50 Ava Gordon (10), Isabelle Hahn (12), Cassie Klein (13), Grace Powers (14), Elizabeth Russo (15)
Open 2nd 5 2/3 133:10
2:22
3.1 8:35 8:13 8:59 64 7:47 133:30
(0:21,0.3)
133:30
(0:21,0.3)
128:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mallory Kozik (8), Lauren Williams (9), Molly Logsdon (10), Meredith Vieson (18), Alexandra Adaway (19)
Open 3rd 5 3/3 145:36
1:59
3.1 9:24 9:01 9:39 77 8:08 144:46 144:46 144:46 Melody Kievman (11), Celia Mattler (15), Christina Davies (16), Shelley Bradshaw (17), Maggie Kreiner (18)
Open 4th 5 2/2 159:13
3:29
3.1 10:16 9:40 10:47 50 8:29 Madeline Owen (8), Grace Rossi (9), Madeline Mlachak (10), Sydney Harrison (11), Elena Plaspohl (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Allen Jr St. Joseph Academy 19:17.67 6:13
2 Mia Mlynek Jr Beaumont 19:47.06 6:23
3 Addison Ciecierski Jr Beaumont 19:52.2 6:25
4 Bridget Hahn Sr Hoban 20:01.06 6:27 1/8 1/28 3/7 20:15
(0:14)
20:15
(0:14)
20:15
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Sydney Jenko Sr Padua Franciscan 20:09.59 6:30
6 Amanda Keim Jr St. Joseph Academy 20:36.51 6:39
7 Hannah Schill Jr Hoban 20:40.99 6:40 2/8 2/28 3/7
8 Amelia Figler Jr Walsh Jesuit 20:52.15 6:44
9 Carly Perusek Jr Beaumont 20:54.15 6:45
10 Brenna Heinzerling Fr Padua Franciscan 21:01.58 6:47
11 Eleanor Smith Sr Walsh Jesuit 21:02.8 6:47
12 Katie Byram Sr Padua Franciscan 21:21.76 6:53
13 Emma Hvizdos Fr St. Joseph Academy 21:23.43 6:54
14 Emma Lally Jr Walsh Jesuit 21:25.49 6:55
15 Samantha Hier Sr Hoban 21:31.1 6:56 3/8 3/28 5/7 22:11
(0:40)
22:11
(0:40)
22:11
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Annabelle Brink So Hoban 21:31.75 6:57 4/8 4/28 1/7 20:39 20:39 20:39
17 Danielle Zsembik So Walsh Jesuit 21:32.62 6:57
18 Anna Duesenberg Fr St. Joseph Academy 21:33.64 6:57
19 Sarah Elbin Jr Walsh Jesuit 21:34.56 6:58
20 Lexi Neff Sr Walsh Jesuit 21:35.85 6:58
21 Carlee Blankenship Fr St. Joseph Academy 21:40.81 7:00
22 Elizabeth Starck So St. Joseph Academy 21:43.65 7:01
23 Marie Musser Jr St. Joseph Academy 21:44.92 7:01
24 Claire Wolf So Beaumont 21:45.55 7:01
25 Janay Bass Jr Hoban 22:05.91 7:08 5/8 5/28 3/7
26 Mila Udovicic Fr Lake Catholic 22:08.27 7:08
27 Daria Reimund Sr Walsh Jesuit 22:08.41 7:09
28 Claire Foreman Sr NDCL 22:17.7 7:12
29 Katie Williams Fr Walsh Jesuit 22:24.42 7:14
30 Katherine Pomnean So Beaumont 22:37.03 7:18
31 Emmalee Clark Jr Padua Franciscan 22:37.45 7:18
32 Liz Boehringer Sr NDCL 22:47.14 7:21
33 Sophia Mackiewicz Fr Hoban 23:08.55 7:28 6/8 6/28 3/6
34 Audrey Ruscak Jr Hoban 23:30.62 7:35 7/8 7/28 3/5 22:40 22:40 22:40
35 Ali Hudik So Lake Catholic 23:45.61 7:40
36 Mary Mcguigan So NDCL 23:55.72 7:43
37 Izzy Harton Sr NDCL 23:58.43 7:44
38 Anja Rowane Fr Beaumont 23:58.79 7:44
39 Abby Adaway Sr Hoban 24:29.09 7:54 8/8 9/28 2/3 24:37
(0:08)
24:37
(0:08)
22:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
40 Maddie Fisher Jr NDCL 24:32.52 7:55
41 Colleen Doucette Jr Padua Franciscan 24:42.55 7:58
42 Chloe Keating Sr Lake Catholic 24:51.83 8:01
43 Katie Krayzel Jr Padua Franciscan 25:11.43 8:08
44 Maddy Graham So Padua Franciscan 25:22.84 8:11
45 Kylie Blackburn Jr NDCL 25:27.09 8:13
46 Georgia Sztul So NDCL 25:37.15 8:16
47 Claire Myllykoski So Lake Catholic 26:13.08 8:27
48 Maria Rich Jr Padua Franciscan 26:18.55 8:29
49 Maria Mancari Fr Lake Catholic 27:07.19 8:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Academy
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:23
104:32
20:54
6:45
59 Annie Allen
Jr
19:18
6:13
1
Amanda Keim
Jr
20:37
6:39
6
Emma Hvizdos
Fr
21:23
6:54
13
Anna Duesenberg
Fr
21:34
6:57
18
Carlee Blankenship
Fr
21:41
7:00
21
Elizabeth Starck
So
21:44
7:01
22
Marie Musser
Jr
21:45
7:01
23
2 Hoban
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:05
105:51
21:10
6:50
67 Bridget Hahn
Sr
20:01
6:27
4
Hannah Schill
Jr
20:41
6:40
7
Samantha Hier
Sr
21:31
6:56
15
Annabelle Brink
So
21:32
6:57
16
Janay Bass
Jr
22:06
7:08
25
Sophia Mackiewicz
Fr
23:09
7:28
32
Audrey Ruscak
Jr
23:31
7:35
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Beaumont
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:50
104:56
20:59
6:46
67 Mia Mlynek
Jr
19:47
6:23
2
Addison Ciecierski
Jr
19:52
6:25
3
Carly Perusek
Jr
20:54
6:45
9
Claire Wolf
So
21:46
7:01
24
Katherine Pomnean
So
22:37
7:18
29
Anja Rowane
Fr
23:59
7:44
37




4 Walsh Jesuit
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:42
106:28
21:18
6:52
69 Amelia Figler
Jr
20:52
6:44
8
Eleanor Smith
Sr
21:03
6:47
11
Emma Lally
Jr
21:25
6:55
14
Danielle Zsembik
So
21:33
6:57
17
Sarah Elbin
Jr
21:35
6:58
19
Lexi Neff
Sr
21:36
6:58
20
Daria Reimund
Sr
22:08
7:09
27
5 Padua Franciscan
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:33
109:53
21:59
7:05
96 Sydney Jenko
Sr
20:10
6:30
5
Brenna Heinzerling
Fr
21:02
6:47
10
Katie Byram
Sr
21:22
6:53
12
Emmalee Clark
Jr
22:37
7:18
30
Colleen Doucette
Jr
24:43
7:58
39
Katie Krayzel
Jr
25:11
8:08
41
Maddy Graham
So
25:23
8:11
42
6 NDCL
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
117:32
23:30
7:35
168 Claire Foreman
Sr
22:18
7:12
28
Liz Boehringer
Sr
22:47
7:21
31
Mary Mcguigan
So
23:56
7:43
35
Izzy Harton
Sr
23:58
7:44
36
Maddie Fisher
Jr
24:33
7:55
38
Kylie Blackburn
Jr
25:27
8:13
43
Georgia Sztul
So
25:37
8:16
44
7 Lake Catholic
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:59
124:06
24:49
8:00
191 Mila Udovicic
Fr
22:08
7:08
26
Ali Hudik
So
23:46
7:40
34
Chloe Keating
Sr
24:52
8:01
40
Claire Myllykoski
So
26:13
8:27
45
Maria Mancari
Fr
27:07
8:45
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lizzie Mcguire So St. Joseph Academy 22:29.39 7:15
2 Grace Kelley Sr St. Joseph Academy 22:33.15 7:17
3 Bridget Chambers So St. Joseph Academy 22:44.49 7:20
4 Lorelei Wychanko Jr Walsh Jesuit 23:05 7:27
5 Colette Conway So St. Joseph Academy 23:08.93 7:28
6 Bridget Boland So St. Joseph Academy 23:10.62 7:29
7 Madison Bohacek Sr Walsh Jesuit 23:38.6 7:38
8 Abby Collins So St. Joseph Academy 23:44.64 7:40
9 Paige Bodnar Fr St. Joseph Academy 23:59.44 7:44
10 Lily Hynes Fr St. Joseph Academy 24:03.38 7:46
11 Ava Gordon So Hoban 24:05.22 7:46 1/20 8/28 3/8 23:25 23:25 23:25
12 Audra Hartman Fr Beaumont 24:08.59 7:47
13 Julia Ambrosio So St. Joseph Academy 24:13.89 7:49
14 Anna Farrington Jr Beaumont 24:17.44 7:50
15 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp So Walsh Jesuit 24:26.81 7:53
16 Maddie Cmolik So St. Joseph Academy 24:31.26 7:55
17 Mackenzy Burns So St. Joseph Academy 24:36.19 7:56
18 Isabelle Hahn So Hoban 24:45.52 7:59 2/20 10/28 4/6 26:40
(1:54)
26:40
(1:54)
26:40
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Cassie Klein Fr Hoban 24:53.5 8:02 3/20 11/28 3/5
20 Grace Gaspar Sr St. Joseph Academy 24:57.66 8:03
21 Grace Powers Jr Hoban 24:59.65 8:04 4/20 12/28 2/5 23:32 23:32 23:32
22 Crystal Yormick Fr Beaumont 25:05.13 8:06
23 Elizabeth Russo Fr Hoban 25:09.44 8:07 5/20 13/28 2/4
24 Maeve Lenehan Jr St. Joseph Academy 25:09.94 8:07
25 Meghan Resweber So Walsh Jesuit 25:10.56 8:07
26 Mallory Kozik Sr Hoban 25:29.55 8:13 6/20 14/28 2/4
27 Michelle Zassick Fr St. Joseph Academy 25:40.29 8:17
28 Caitlynn Keyser Jr St. Joseph Academy 25:43.18 8:18
29 Timmia Crayton-prioleau Sr St. Joseph Academy 25:48.43 8:19
30 Lauren Williams So Hoban 25:55.88 8:22 7/20 15/28 2/3
31 Morgan Rudolph Fr St. Joseph Academy 26:06.91 8:25
32 Olivia Fallon Sr St. Joseph Academy 26:09.92 8:26
33 Emma Toth Fr Padua Franciscan 26:11.42 8:27
34 Molly Logsdon Jr Hoban 26:16.19 8:28 8/20 16/28 2/3
35 Sarah Salek Jr Walsh Jesuit 26:19.57 8:30
36 Megan Brown Jr Walsh Jesuit 26:22.03 8:30
37 Meghan Zakelj Jr Walsh Jesuit 26:25.34 8:31
38 Marissa Perlatti So Beaumont 26:25.74 8:32
39 Clare Jordan Fr St. Joseph Academy 26:33.49 8:34
40 Alexxa Price Fr NDCL 26:34.15 8:34
41 Victoria Holtz Jr St. Joseph Academy 26:43.64 8:37
42 Allie Powers Jr Walsh Jesuit 26:47.79 8:39
43 Natalie Schober Fr Walsh Jesuit 26:56.21 8:41
44 Roni Lynch Fr Walsh Jesuit 27:05.75 8:44
45 Maggie Mccartney Fr Walsh Jesuit 27:06.81 8:45
46 Mary Connelly Fr Walsh Jesuit 27:07.52 8:45
47 Maura Jordan Jr St. Joseph Academy 27:11.34 8:46
48 May Norman Fr St. Joseph Academy 27:11.37 8:46
49 Gabby Covas Jr Walsh Jesuit 27:22.21 8:50
50 Celia Boland Sr St. Joseph Academy 27:28.89 8:52
51 Marlena Noeth Sr St. Joseph Academy 27:33.08 8:53
52 Meredith Vieson Sr Hoban 27:36.65 8:54 9/20 17/28 3/3 26:02 26:02 25:39
53 Maddie Farris So St. Joseph Academy 27:48.07 8:58
54 Claire Mancuso Fr St. Joseph Academy 27:49.3 8:58
55 Alexandra Adaway So Hoban 27:51.51 8:59 10/20 18/28 3/3
56 Victoria Pascarella Fr Padua Franciscan 27:56.9 9:01
57 Melody Kievman Fr Hoban 27:57.68 9:01 11/20 19/28 3/3
58 Elise Hager Fr Walsh Jesuit 28:06.8 9:04
59 Clare Harley Sr Padua Franciscan 28:20.21 9:08
60 Anna Clawson Fr Walsh Jesuit 28:36.31 9:14
61 Olivia Collier Sr Walsh Jesuit 28:38.06 9:14
62 Annalise Gibbons So VASJ 28:43.34 9:16
63 Celia Mattler So Hoban 28:56.36 9:20 12/20 20/28 3/3 28:42 28:42 28:42
64 Christina Davies Jr Hoban 28:57.48 9:20 13/20 21/28 3/3
65 Mckayla Leonard Fr Padua Franciscan 29:14.08 9:26
66 Shelley Bradshaw Jr Hoban 29:47.7 9:37 14/20 22/28 3/3
67 Maggie Kreiner Jr Hoban 29:56.29 9:39 15/20 23/28 3/3
68 Madeline Owen Jr Hoban 29:56.51 9:40 16/20 24/28 3/3 27:17 27:17 27:17
69 Grace Rossi Jr Hoban 31:17.16 10:06 17/20 25/28 2/3 28:58 28:58 28:34
70 Madeline Mlachak Fr Hoban 31:30.07 10:10 18/20 26/28 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Sydney Harrison So Hoban 33:03.23 10:40 19/20 27/28 2/2 32:47 32:47 32:47
72 Addison Burke So Walsh Jesuit 33:19.91 10:45
73 Elena Plaspohl Fr Hoban 33:25.88 10:47 20/20 28/28 2/2
74 Paige Elliott So Padua Franciscan 35:05.08 11:19
75 Tessa Shepherd Fr Padua Franciscan 35:56.3 11:36
76 Samaria Lucas Fr Cle. Cent. Cath. 37:20.35 12:03
77 Kai lee Lyons Fr Cle. Cent. Cath. 42:22.93 13:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Academy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
114:07
22:49
7:22
17 Lizzie Mcguire
So
22:29
7:15
1
Grace Kelley
Sr
22:33
7:17
2
Bridget Chambers
So
22:44
7:20
3
Colette Conway
So
23:09
7:28
5
Bridget Boland
So
23:11
7:29
6
Abby Collins
So
23:45
7:40
8
Paige Bodnar
Fr
23:59
7:44
9
2 Walsh Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:15
122:41
24:32
7:55
58 Lorelei Wychanko
Jr
23:05
7:27
4
Madison Bohacek
Sr
23:39
7:38
7
Kaitlin Mohlenkamp
So
24:27
7:53
11
Meghan Resweber
So
25:11
8:07
16
Sarah Salek
Jr
26:20
8:30
20
Megan Brown
Jr
26:22
8:30
21
Meghan Zakelj
Jr
26:25
8:31
22
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
123:53
24:47
8:00
64 Ava Gordon
So
24:05
7:46
10
Isabelle Hahn
So
24:46
7:59
12
Cassie Klein
Fr
24:54
8:02
13
Grace Powers
Jr
25:00
8:04
14
Elizabeth Russo
Fr
25:09
8:07
15
Mallory Kozik
Sr
25:30
8:13
17
Lauren Williams
So
25:56
8:22
18
4 Padua Franciscan
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 8:54
146:48
29:22
9:28
117 Emma Toth
Fr
26:11
8:27
19
Victoria Pascarella
Fr
27:57
9:01
23
Clare Harley
Sr
28:20
9:08
24
Mckayla Leonard
Fr
29:14
9:26
25
Paige Elliott
So
35:05
11:19
26
Tessa Shepherd
Fr
35:56
11:36
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Academy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
120:33
24:07
7:47
15 Abby Collins
So
23:45
7:40
1
Paige Bodnar
Fr
23:59
7:44
2
Lily Hynes
Fr
24:03
7:46
3
Julia Ambrosio
So
24:14
7:49
4
Maddie Cmolik
So
24:31
7:55
5
Mackenzy Burns
So
24:36
7:56
6
Grace Gaspar
Sr
24:58
8:03
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
133:10
26:38
8:35
64 Mallory Kozik
Sr
25:30
8:13
8
Lauren Williams
So
25:56
8:22
9
Molly Logsdon
Jr
26:16
8:28
10
Meredith Vieson
Sr
27:37
8:54
18
Alexandra Adaway
So
27:52
8:59
19
Melody Kievman
Fr
27:58
9:01
20
Celia Mattler
So
28:56
9:20
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Walsh Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
133:37
26:43
8:37
65 Megan Brown
Jr
26:22
8:30
11
Meghan Zakelj
Jr
26:25
8:31
12
Allie Powers
Jr
26:48
8:39
13
Natalie Schober
Fr
26:56
8:41
14
Roni Lynch
Fr
27:06
8:44
15
Maggie Mccartney
Fr
27:07
8:45
16
Mary Connelly
Fr
27:08
8:45
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Academy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
126:07
25:13
8:08
15 Mackenzy Burns
So
24:36
7:56
1
Grace Gaspar
Sr
24:58
8:03
2
Maeve Lenehan
Jr
25:10
8:07
3
Michelle Zassick
Fr
25:40
8:17
4
Caitlynn Keyser
Jr
25:43
8:18
5
Timmia Crayton-prioleau
Sr
25:48
8:19
6
Morgan Rudolph
Fr
26:07
8:25
7
2 Walsh Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
138:20
27:40
8:55
52 Maggie Mccartney
Fr
27:07
8:45
8
Mary Connelly
Fr
27:08
8:45
9
Gabby Covas
Jr
27:22
8:50
10
Elise Hager
Fr
28:07
9:04
12
Anna Clawson
Fr
28:36
9:14
13
Olivia Collier
Sr
28:38
9:14
14
Addison Burke
So
33:20
10:45
21
3 Hoban
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
145:36
29:07
9:24
77 Melody Kievman
Fr
27:58
9:01
11
Celia Mattler
So
28:56
9:20
15
Christina Davies
Jr
28:57
9:20
16
Shelley Bradshaw
Jr
29:48
9:37
17
Maggie Kreiner
Jr
29:56
9:39
18
Madeline Owen
Jr
29:57
9:40
19
Grace Rossi
Jr
31:17
10:06
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph Academy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
131:22
26:16
8:29
15 Timmia Crayton-prioleau
Sr
25:48
8:19
1
Morgan Rudolph
Fr
26:07
8:25
2
Olivia Fallon
Sr
26:10
8:26
3
Clare Jordan
Fr
26:33
8:34
4
Victoria Holtz
Jr
26:44
8:37
5
Maura Jordan
Jr
27:11
8:46
6
May Norman
Fr
27:11
8:46
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:29
159:13
31:51
10:16
50 Madeline Owen
Jr
29:57
9:40
8
Grace Rossi
Jr
31:17
10:06
9
Madeline Mlachak
Fr
31:30
10:10
10
Sydney Harrison
So
33:03
10:40
11
Elena Plaspohl
Fr
33:26
10:47
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.