Hoban Results from the Malone Invitational at GlenOak HS on 9/22/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bates, Noah | Fr | Open | 23:38.7 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 223/260 | 14/19 | 21/26 | 6/8 | 22:41 | ||||
Becker, Nick | So | Open | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 14/260 | 2/19 | 7/26 | 5/27 | 18:23.9 | 18:09.8 | 18:09.8 | 18:10 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Bordenkircher, Daniel | Jr | Open | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 172/260 | 11/19 | 18/26 | 6/8 | 22:00.5 (0:19,1.4) |
22:00.5 (0:19,1.4) |
22:00.5 (0:19,1.4) |
21:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Bordenkircher, Robert | Jr | Open | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 90/260 | 7/19 | 14/26 | 5/13 | 20:43.5 (0:24,2.0) |
20:43.5 (0:24,2.0) |
20:43.5 (0:24,2.0) |
20:44 (0:24,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Brink, Dominic | Jr | V | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 16/89 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 4/13 | 17:38.1 (0:10,1.0) |
17:38.1 (0:10,1.0) |
17:38.1 (0:10,1.0) |
17:25 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Canan, James | Fr | Open | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 114/260 | 8/19 | 15/26 | 7/10 | 25:34 (4:51,19.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Fahey, Jacob | Jr | Open | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 53/260 | 5/19 | 12/26 | 6/20 | 19:44.6 (0:12,1.0) |
19:44.6 (0:12,1.0) |
19:44.6 (0:12,1.0) |
19:45 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hier, Jacob | Fr | Open | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 141/260 | 10/19 | 17/26 | 5/8 | 23:40 (2:32,10.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Hier, Mason | Jr | Open | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 42/260 | 3/19 | 10/26 | 7/23 | 19:38.8 (0:16,1.4) |
19:38.8 (0:16,1.4) |
19:38.8 (0:16,1.4) |
19:39 (0:16,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Huckabee, Sawyer | Fr | Open | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 3/260 | 1/19 | 6/26 | 3/32 | 19:11 (0:51,4.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jorgenson, Michael | Sr | V | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 18/89 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 3/13 | 18:58.4 (1:29,7.8) |
18:12.6 (0:43,3.9) |
18:12.6 (0:43,3.9) |
17:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Juvan, Jacob | So | Open | 21:06.4 | 6:49 | 3.1 | 137/260 | 9/19 | 16/26 | 7/9 | 25:23.9 (4:18,16.9) |
25:23.9 (4:18,16.9) |
25:23.9 (4:18,16.9) |
22:49 (1:43,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Klein, Joseph | Sr | V | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 24/89 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 3/13 | 17:55.2 (0:14,1.3) |
17:46.5 (0:06,0.5) |
17:46.5 (0:06,0.5) |
17:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Kornaker, Aaron | Jr | V | 19:14.5 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 66/89 | 7/7 | 9/26 | 5/11 | 19:19.2 (0:05,0.4) |
19:19.2 (0:05,0.4) |
19:19.2 (0:05,0.4) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Kovalik, Owen | So | Open | 24:43.9 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 235/260 | 15/19 | 22/26 | 5/6 | 25:04 (0:20,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kowalik, Ethan | Jr | Open | 19:25 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 44/260 | 4/19 | 11/26 | 6/20 | 18:15.4 | 18:15.4 | 17:13 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Kreiner, Kory | Sr | Open | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 69/260 | 6/19 | 13/26 | 6/15 | 20:40 (0:45,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lowther, Max | Fr | Open | 25:43.2 | 8:18 | 3.1 | 247/260 | 19/19 | 26/26 | 4/4 | 24:56 | ||||
Monsour, Simon | So | Open | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 200/260 | 12/19 | 19/26 | 7/8 | 25:39 (2:57,11.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Reiter, Steve | Fr | V | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 58/89 | 6/7 | 8/26 | 5/13 | 17:48 | ||||
Schwing, Will | Fr | Open | 24:53.4 | 8:02 | 3.1 | 237/260 | 16/19 | 23/26 | 5/5 | 29:09 (4:16,14.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Austin | Fr | Open | 25:09.7 | 8:07 | 3.1 | 242/260 | 17/19 | 24/26 | 4/4 | 26:01 (0:51,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Stober, Kyle | Sr | V | 16:52.2 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 5/89 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 3/13 | 17:41.2 (0:49,4.6) |
17:50.9 (0:59,5.5) |
17:41.2 (0:49,4.6) |
16:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tarle, Peyton | Fr | Open | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 218/260 | 13/19 | 20/26 | 6/8 | 27:49 (4:24,15.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wong, Nicholas | So | V | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 28/89 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 3/13 | 19:07.8 (1:14,6.4) |
18:04 (0:10,0.9) |
18:04 (0:10,0.9) |
17:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Zajac, Alexander | Jr | Open | 25:37.9 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 245/260 | 18/19 | 25/26 | 4/4 | 27:54 (2:16,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/13 | 87:25 1:02 |
3.1 | 5:38 | 5:27 | 5:47 | 91 | 5:34 | 90:22 (2:57,3.3) |
89:29 (2:04,2.3) |
89:29 (2:04,2.3%) |
85:36 87:08 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Kyle Stober (5), Dominic Brink (16), Michael Jorgenson (18), Joseph Klein (24), Nicholas Wong (28) |
Open 1st 5 | 6/20 | 95:23 1:13 |
3.1 | 6:09 | 5:55 | 6:18 | 141 | 6:01 | 94:21 114:00 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Sawyer Huckabee (3), Nick Becker (14), Mason Hier (38), Ethan Kowalik (40), Jacob Fahey (46) | |||
Open 2nd 5 | 6/8 | 103:11 1:13 |
3.1 | 6:39 | 6:25 | 6:49 | 158 | 6:11 | 97:44 132:02 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kory Kreiner (18), Robert Bordenkircher (23), James Canan (36), Jacob Juvan (40), Jacob Hier (41) | |||
Open 3rd 5 | 6/6 | 116:11 3:02 |
3.1 | 7:30 | 7:00 | 7:59 | 148 | 6:19 | 101:22 | Daniel Bordenkircher (22), Simon Monsour (24), Peyton Tarle (32), Noah Bates (34), Owen Kovalik (36) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Harr | Sr | New Philadelphia | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Miklos Hendricks | Jr | Louisville | 16:42.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Joey Mushrush | Jr | New Philadelphia | 16:45.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Nathan Loader | Jr | New Philadelphia | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Stober | Sr | Hoban | 16:52.2 | 5:27 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 3/13 | 17:41 (0:49) |
17:51 (0:59) |
17:41 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Vinnie Giumenti | Sr | Dover | 16:54.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Benji House | Sr | Wadsworth | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Bobby Ganser | Fr | Louisville | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Ashton Dunlap | Fr | Wooster | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Lane Wilson | Sr | Wooster | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Breydan Hann | Sr | Wooster | 17:09.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Mccallum | Jr | Chillicothe | 17:12.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Anthony Nichols | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Evan Miller | Jr | Wooster | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Haden Fulkerson | So | Wester. Central | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Dominic Brink | Jr | Hoban | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 4/13 | 17:38 (0:10) |
17:38 (0:10) |
17:38 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Lucas Lindenmuth | Sr | Wooster | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Michael Jorgenson | Sr | Hoban | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 3/13 | 18:58 (1:29) |
18:13 (0:43) |
18:13 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Logan Ison | Jr | Louisville | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Colby Adams | Fr | Louisville | 17:31.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Sam Drown | Sr | Wadsworth | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
22 | Oscar Mikus | So | Chillicothe | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Clay Peets | So | Firestone | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Joseph Klein | Sr | Hoban | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 3/13 | 17:55 (0:14) |
17:47 (0:06) |
17:47 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Sam Chlebeck | Fr | Louisville | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
26 | Dominic Iquina | Fr | Wester. Central | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Henning Elsass | Sr | Wadsworth | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Wong | So | Hoban | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 3/13 | 19:08 (1:14) |
18:04 (0:10) |
18:04 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Scott Gronow | Jr | Louisville | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Rainsburg | Sr | Dover | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Ryan Sieber | So | Wadsworth | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Jack Wilcoxson | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
33 | Chip Smith | Fr | Wester. Central | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
34 | Dominic Delmoro | So | Wadsworth | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Matt Drexel | So | Wester. Central | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Sebastian Hendricks | Sr | Louisville | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Matt Flaker | So | Wadsworth | 18:06.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Caden Weisgarber | Jr | Washington | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
39 | Evan Siberell | So | Chillicothe | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
40 | Fredrick Guerra | Sr | Washington | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
41 | Noah Cochran | Jr | Dover | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Joey Sondles | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Jonah Murphy | Sr | Wadsworth | 18:19.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Drew Aljancic | Sr | Dover | 18:20.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Luke Ernest | Jr | New Philadelphia | 18:21.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Kayden Schoelles | Fr | New Philadelphia | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Littler | So | Chillicothe | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Brady Wood | Fr | Chillicothe | 18:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Sondles | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Luke Shaheen | Sr | Firestone | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
51 | Jeremy Gellner | Jr | Wester. Central | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
52 | Stanley Shuck | Fr | Cuy. Falls | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Hostetler | Sr | Dover | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
54 | Josh Lantis | Sr | Wooster | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
55 | Theo Ollier | Fr | Wooster | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
56 | Tommy Gress | Jr | Alliance | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
57 | Ricky Villareal | Sr | Chillicothe | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Steve Reiter | Fr | Hoban | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | 6/7 | 8/26 | 5/13 | ||||
59 | Martin Whitley | Jr | Firestone | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Danny Gubser | Jr | Wester. Central | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
61 | Jacob Owens | Sr | Wester. Central | 19:03.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
62 | Seth Stevens | Sr | Alliance | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Butcher | Fr | Alliance | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
64 | Chase Pollock | Jr | New Philadelphia | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
65 | Kyler Cameron | So | Alliance | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
66 | Aaron Kornaker | Jr | Hoban | 19:14.5 | 6:12 | 7/7 | 9/26 | 5/11 | 19:19 (0:05) |
19:19 (0:05) |
19:19 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Andrew Kennen | Fr | Washington | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
68 | Logan Urich | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Zach Strub | Jr | Firestone | 19:26.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
70 | Joe Pennington | So | Alliance | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
71 | Corey Breiding | Jr | Ellet | 19:28.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
72 | Lukas Keverkamp | So | Cuy. Falls | 19:29.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
73 | Kaden Riffe | So | Chillicothe | 19:32.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
74 | Avery Thomas | Jr | Firestone | 19:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Austin Dalpe | Jr | Dover | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
76 | Anthony Zumbar | So | Alliance | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
77 | Matthias Ridgill | Fr | Washington | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Cameron Johnson | Sr | Dover | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Zach Edwards | So | Washington | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Ralph Borosky | Sr | Alliance | 20:08.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
81 | Tim Gittins | Jr | Firestone | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Kouta Tabata | So | Firestone | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
83 | Ben Mcarthur | Jr | Washington | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Nathan Grande | Sr | Ellet | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Mike Stuhrderer | Fr | Ellet | 21:40.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
86 | Tristan Wallace | Fr | Ellet | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Mason | So | Ellet | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
88 | Caleb Sims | So | Ellet | 24:17.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
89 | Tobias Bruggemeier | Jr | Ellet | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wooster 6-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
61 | Ashton Dunlap Fr 17:06 5:31 9 |
Lane Wilson Sr 17:09 5:32 10 |
Breydan Hann Sr 17:10 5:32 11 |
Evan Miller Jr 17:27 5:38 14 |
Lucas Lindenmuth Sr 17:30 5:39 17 |
Josh Lantis Sr 18:41 6:02 54 |
Theo Ollier Fr 18:42 6:02 55 |
2 | Louisville 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
86:32 17:18 5:35 |
74 | Miklos Hendricks Jr 16:43 5:23 2 |
Bobby Ganser Fr 17:00 5:29 8 |
Logan Ison Jr 17:31 5:39 19 |
Colby Adams Fr 17:32 5:39 20 |
Sam Chlebeck Fr 17:47 5:44 25 |
Scott Gronow Jr 17:58 5:48 29 |
Sebastian Hendricks Sr 18:05 5:50 36 |
3 | Hoban 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:02 |
87:25 17:29 5:38 |
91 | Kyle Stober Sr 16:52 5:27 5 |
Dominic Brink Jr 17:28 5:38 16 |
Michael Jorgenson Sr 17:30 5:39 18 |
Joseph Klein Sr 17:41 5:42 24 |
Nicholas Wong So 17:54 5:47 28 |
Steve Reiter Fr 18:49 6:04 58 |
Aaron Kornaker Jr 19:15 6:12 66 |
4 | New Philadelphia 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 2:22 |
86:15 17:15 5:34 |
99 | Aidan Harr Sr 16:00 5:10 1 |
Joey Mushrush Jr 16:46 5:24 3 |
Nathan Loader Jr 16:46 5:25 4 |
Luke Ernest Jr 18:22 5:55 45 |
Kayden Schoelles Fr 18:22 5:55 46 |
Chase Pollock Jr 19:10 6:11 64 |
|
5 | Wadsworth 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:06 |
88:23 17:41 5:42 |
120 | Benji House Sr 16:57 5:28 7 |
Sam Drown Sr 17:33 5:40 21 |
Henning Elsass Sr 17:53 5:46 27 |
Ryan Sieber So 17:59 5:48 31 |
Dominic Delmoro So 18:02 5:49 34 |
Matt Flaker So 18:07 5:51 37 |
Jonah Murphy Sr 18:20 5:55 43 |
6 | Wester. Central 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:06 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
160 | Haden Fulkerson So 17:27 5:38 15 |
Dominic Iquina Fr 17:47 5:44 26 |
Chip Smith Fr 18:02 5:49 33 |
Matt Drexel So 18:04 5:50 35 |
Jeremy Gellner Jr 18:33 5:59 51 |
Danny Gubser Jr 19:03 6:09 60 |
Jacob Owens Sr 19:04 6:09 61 |
7 | Chillicothe 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:15 |
89:43 17:57 5:47 |
168 | Andrew Mccallum Jr 17:12 5:33 12 |
Oscar Mikus So 17:34 5:40 22 |
Evan Siberell So 18:08 5:51 39 |
Jacob Littler So 18:23 5:56 47 |
Brady Wood Fr 18:27 5:57 48 |
Ricky Villareal Sr 18:45 6:03 57 |
Kaden Riffe So 19:33 6:18 73 |
8 | Dover 4-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:47 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
174 | Vinnie Giumenti Sr 16:55 5:27 6 |
Ethan Rainsburg Sr 17:59 5:48 30 |
Noah Cochran Jr 18:15 5:53 41 |
Drew Aljancic Sr 18:21 5:55 44 |
Ryan Hostetler Sr 18:41 6:02 53 |
Austin Dalpe Jr 19:40 6:21 75 |
Cameron Johnson Sr 19:48 6:23 78 |
9 | Cuy. Falls 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:19 |
90:46 18:09 5:51 |
188 | Anthony Nichols Jr 17:22 5:36 13 |
Jack Wilcoxson Jr 17:59 5:48 32 |
Joey Sondles Jr 18:17 5:54 42 |
Anthony Sondles Jr 18:27 5:57 49 |
Stanley Shuck Fr 18:41 6:02 52 |
Logan Urich Jr 19:22 6:15 68 |
Lukas Keverkamp So 19:30 6:17 72 |
10 | Firestone 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
94:06 18:49 6:04 |
275 | Clay Peets So 17:35 5:40 23 |
Luke Shaheen Sr 18:28 5:57 50 |
Martin Whitley Jr 18:58 6:07 59 |
Zach Strub Jr 19:27 6:16 69 |
Avery Thomas Jr 19:40 6:20 74 |
Tim Gittins Jr 20:12 6:31 81 |
Kouta Tabata So 20:22 6:34 82 |
11 | Washington 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
95:26 19:05 6:09 |
301 | Caden Weisgarber Jr 18:07 5:51 38 |
Fredrick Guerra Sr 18:15 5:53 40 |
Andrew Kennen Fr 19:17 6:13 67 |
Matthias Ridgill Fr 19:41 6:21 77 |
Zach Edwards So 20:06 6:29 79 |
Ben Mcarthur Jr 20:42 6:41 83 |
|
12 | Alliance 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:42 |
95:31 19:06 6:10 |
316 | Tommy Gress Jr 18:45 6:03 56 |
Seth Stevens Sr 19:04 6:09 62 |
Jacob Butcher Fr 19:04 6:09 63 |
Kyler Cameron So 19:12 6:11 65 |
Joe Pennington So 19:27 6:16 70 |
Anthony Zumbar So 19:41 6:21 76 |
Ralph Borosky Sr 20:09 6:30 80 |
13 | Ellet 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:08 |
106:25 21:17 6:52 |
413 | Corey Breiding Jr 19:28 6:17 71 |
Nathan Grande Sr 20:55 6:45 84 |
Mike Stuhrderer Fr 21:41 7:00 85 |
Tristan Wallace Fr 21:45 7:01 86 |
Matthew Mason So 22:36 7:17 87 |
Caleb Sims So 24:17 7:50 88 |
Tobias Bruggemeier Jr 24:32 7:55 89 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean King | Fr | NDCL | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Brody Parrish | So | Wadsworth | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Sawyer Huckabee | Fr | Hoban | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | 1/19 | 6/26 | 3/32 | ||||
4 | Owen Pukey | Fr | Louisville | 18:20.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Reece Miller | So | Lexington | 18:20.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Josh Schloneger | Jr | Louisville | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Gadomski | Jr | NDCL | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Sebastian Leighliter | Sr | Wooster | 18:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
9 | Matt Rowane | Sr | NDCL | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | Nate Brown | Sr | Wadsworth | 18:35.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Eddie Devaney | Fr | Lexington | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Joey Clegg | Jr | Wester. Central | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Micah Haring | Sr | Lexington | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Nick Becker | So | Hoban | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | 2/19 | 7/26 | 5/27 | 18:23.9 | 18:09.8 | 18:09.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
15 | Owen Hamilton | So | Dover | 18:44.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Aiden Slaven | Jr | Wester. Central | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Tim Edwards | Jr | Wadsworth | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Christian King | Jr | NDCL | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Mcdermitt | Sr | Wadsworth | 18:51.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Evan Kienle | So | Wester. Central | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Lucas Morton | So | Lexington | 18:54.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Elijah Heckler | So | Wadsworth | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Sam Carmel | So | Wooster | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Joel Weeman | Jr | Wooster | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Butch Pinkelman | Sr | Lexington | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Cooper Schurig | Fr | Lexington | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Zach Adams | So | Wadsworth | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Lucas Ziegler | Fr | Salem | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Nick Kaluza-hauenstein | So | Wadsworth | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Alex Shepherd | So | Wadsworth | 19:08.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Cameron Tisdale | Jr | Chillicothe | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Ryan Kerrigan | Jr | Wester. Central | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Jackson Kemats | Jr | Salem | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Josh Karban | Sr | NDCL | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Sam Hood | Fr | Wester. Central | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Luke Jungeberg | Sr | Lexington | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Carter Greenlees | Jr | Wadsworth | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Lucas Niro | So | Wooster | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
39 | Caden Linnert | Fr | NDCL | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Ben Moskos | Sr | Wadsworth | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Darius Beck | Fr | Salem | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Mason Hier | Jr | Hoban | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | 3/19 | 10/26 | 7/23 | 19:39 (0:16) |
19:39 (0:16) |
19:39 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
43 | Koby Dunford | Fr | Cuy. Falls | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Ethan Kowalik | Jr | Hoban | 19:25 | 6:16 | 4/19 | 11/26 | 6/20 | 18:15.4 | 18:15.4 | ||
45 | Aiden Cunningham | Fr | Chillicothe | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
46 | Grant Wise | Jr | Lexington | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Korbin Reed | Sr | Wooster | 19:25.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Will Stansifer | So | Wooster | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
49 | Zach Langbien | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
50 | Nate Adams | Fr | Louisville | 19:29.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
51 | Calvin Kiko | Fr | Louisville | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
52 | Evan Merkle | Jr | Wadsworth | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Fahey | Jr | Hoban | 19:32.2 | 6:18 | 5/19 | 12/26 | 6/20 | 19:45 (0:12) |
19:45 (0:12) |
19:45 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
54 | Connor Pletcher | Sr | Wadsworth | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
55 | Camden Matriano-lim | Fr | Wadsworth | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
56 | Gavin Reed | So | Dover | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
57 | Matt Bartrum | Fr | Wester. Central | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
58 | Matt Pavinger | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Cole Points | So | Wadsworth | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Brandon Ross | Fr | Louisville | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
61 | Gage Brunoni | So | Alliance | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Gable | So | Wadsworth | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Steven Echelberger | So | Lexington | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
64 | Henry Gamble | Jr | Wooster | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Brodie Grant | So | Field | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
66 | Luke Burky | So | Wester. Central | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Steven Hankins | So | Coventry | 19:52.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Elijah Paciorek | So | Wester. Central | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Kory Kreiner | Sr | Hoban | 19:54.9 | 6:25 | 6/19 | 13/26 | 6/15 | ||||
70 | Wilson Corbisello | So | Salem | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | William Jones | Fr | Springfield | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Ian Byers | So | Wadsworth | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
73 | Riley Ardrey | So | Wooster | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
74 | Nate Dietrich | Sr | Wadsworth | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
75 | Thomas Koglman | Jr | Luth. West | 20:04.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
76 | Mathew Putnam | Jr | Chillicothe | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
77 | Zach Bomgardner | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Trevor Kirkpatrick | Sr | Minerva | 20:09.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Atlas | Sr | Wadsworth | 20:10.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Mcknight | Jr | Alliance | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Rhett Wallick | Sr | Dover | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Logan Nance | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Dylan Burks | Fr | Lexington | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
84 | Hayden Burgett | So | Carrollton | 20:13.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
85 | Ben Scheets | Fr | Salem | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
86 | Ian Huber | Fr | Firestone | 20:14.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Derek Johnson | Jr | Wooster | 20:17.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
88 | Zach Brewster | Jr | Wooster | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
89 | James Gruno | Jr | Washington | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Robert Bordenkircher | Jr | Hoban | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | 7/19 | 14/26 | 5/13 | 20:44 (0:24) |
20:44 (0:24) |
20:44 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
91 | David Caswell | So | Dover | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Gavin Davis | Fr | Coventry | 20:21.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Addison Johnson | Jr | Firestone | 20:21.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Sam Wilds | Fr | Wooster | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Thompson | So | Springfield | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Gabe Eckstein | So | Lexington | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Caleb Shafer | Fr | Salem | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
98 | Eli Laser | Sr | Lexington | 20:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Elsass | Sr | Wadsworth | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Nick Brewer | So | Salem | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Jay Skrab | So | Padua Franciscan | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Austin Headrick | Jr | Wadsworth | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | James Morris | So | Salem | 20:35.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Alec Sifferlin | Jr | Wester. Central | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
105 | Hayden Frank | So | Wooster | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | John Burwinkel | Sr | NDCL | 20:36.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
107 | Michael Petronzio | Jr | NDCL | 20:36.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
108 | Blake Petrenchik | Sr | NDCL | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
109 | Brady Roth | So | New Philadelphia | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
110 | Brendan Leonard | So | Wester. Central | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
111 | Jacob Germann | So | Rootstown | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
112 | Miles Kuse | Fr | Wadsworth | 20:40.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Alessandro Herrada | Fr | Wooster | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
114 | James Canan | Fr | Hoban | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | 8/19 | 15/26 | 7/10 | ||||
115 | Brian Coote | So | Wadsworth | 20:44.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Keener | Sr | Wooster | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | Cameron Perry | Jr | Wadsworth | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
118 | Owen Janos | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Ty Laha | Sr | Minerva | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Robert Duncan | Jr | Louisville | 20:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Arnholt | Jr | Lexington | 20:50.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
122 | Robbie Wilson | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
123 | Steve Michniak | Fr | Streetsboro | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
124 | Trenton Beeman | So | Wadsworth | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
125 | Chandler Giauque | Fr | Wooster | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Nate Lewis | Sr | Wooster | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
127 | Chris Rudnickas | Sr | Luth. West | 20:54.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
128 | Schyler Shutler | So | Lexington | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
129 | Noah Rupp | So | Padua Franciscan | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
130 | Brayden Malloy | So | Streetsboro | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
131 | J.d. Webb | Jr | Wadsworth | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
132 | John Shepherd | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
133 | Ethan Overly | So | West Branch | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
134 | Stephen Ulrich | Fr | Louisville | 21:03.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
135 | Cade Rohm | Fr | Salem | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
136 | Sterling Hanselman | Jr | Cuy. Falls | 21:05.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Jacob Juvan | So | Hoban | 21:06.4 | 6:49 | 9/19 | 16/26 | 7/9 | 25:24 (4:18) |
25:24 (4:18) |
25:24 (4:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
138 | Cade Skinner | Sr | New Philadelphia | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Matt Buckley | Sr | Streetsboro | 21:07.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Zack Linninger | So | Springfield | 21:07.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
141 | Jacob Hier | Fr | Hoban | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | 10/19 | 17/26 | 5/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
142 | Liam Pea | Jr | Wooster | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
143 | Jake Henderson | So | Minerva | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
144 | Andrew Ingram | Fr | NDCL | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
145 | Zach Mack | Jr | Field | 21:12.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
146 | Griffin Pigman | Fr | Lexington | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
147 | Mitchell Davis | So | Wooster | 21:13.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
148 | Chad Corbin | Sr | Washington | 21:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
149 | Ryan Lehigh | Jr | Minerva | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Seth Bowyer | Fr | Dover | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
151 | Adam Smith | Jr | Wooster | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
152 | Nathan May | So | NDCL | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Alex Bomgardner | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Canter Barnes | Fr | Firestone | 21:21.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
155 | Josh Pekarski | Fr | Coventry | 21:21.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
156 | Mason Saurers | So | Lexington | 21:23.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
157 | Andy Wilson | Fr | Salem | 21:23.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
158 | Aaron Glasgow | Sr | CVCA | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Rodrigo Suarez-hernandez | Jr | New Philadelphia | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
160 | Ryan Stapin | Sr | Rootstown | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
161 | Devyn Jones | Sr | Alliance | 21:27.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
162 | Andrew Uren | Sr | Wadsworth | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
163 | Josh Clegg | Fr | Wester. Central | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
164 | Jason Henke | Fr | New Philadelphia | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
165 | Jonah Moore | Fr | New Philadelphia | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
166 | Ryan Shepard | So | Padua Franciscan | 21:36.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
167 | Brendan Chapman-thomas | So | Firestone | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
168 | Aaron Brooks | Sr | Louisville | 21:37.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
169 | Noah Garvin | Jr | East Palestine | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
170 | Elijah Landres | Fr | Streetsboro | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
171 | Jaden Thompson | So | Wooster | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
172 | Daniel Bordenkircher | Jr | Hoban | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | 11/19 | 18/26 | 6/8 | 22:01 (0:19) |
22:01 (0:19) |
22:01 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
173 | Andrew Akarri | Jr | Wester. Central | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
174 | Alex Mcfarland | So | Salem | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
175 | Ben Jennings | Sr | Alliance | 21:49.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Nick Mikes | Fr | Alliance | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Brown | Fr | Columbiana | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
178 | Allen Staley | Jr | Louisville | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
179 | Matt Young | Sr | Wadsworth | 21:53.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
180 | John Welsh | Jr | Coventry | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
181 | Henry Sparhawk | Fr | Firestone | 21:57.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
182 | Gavin Leighliter | Sr | Wooster | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
183 | Ruman Zdravchev | Fr | Wooster | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
184 | Jeffrey Manson | So | Wooster | 22:02.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
185 | Cody Morris | Fr | Minerva | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
186 | Tommy Goodchild | So | Salem | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
187 | Logan Russo | Jr | Minerva | 22:07.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
188 | Eton Wallace | Fr | Wadsworth | 22:11.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
189 | Jack Jenkins | Jr | Field | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
190 | Canon Falanga | Jr | Wadsworth | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Evan Smith | So | NDCL | 22:25.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
192 | Joey Sprague | So | West Branch | 22:26.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
193 | Brock Rising | Fr | Wooster | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
194 | Dakota Clark | Sr | Coventry | 22:35.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
195 | Kolton Carson | Jr | Springfield | 22:35.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
196 | Spencer Kirkpatrick | So | Wadsworth | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
197 | Grant Swires | Jr | Wadsworth | 22:40.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
198 | Hunter Adkins | Jr | Coventry | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
199 | Anthony Kucera | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
200 | Simon Monsour | So | Hoban | 22:42.1 | 7:19 | 12/19 | 19/26 | 7/8 | ||||
201 | Chester Abbuhl | Fr | Fairless | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
202 | Joseph Ahmann | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
203 | Sam Edel | Fr | Padua Franciscan | 22:45.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
204 | Zeke Callaghan | Jr | Wadsworth | 22:46.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
205 | Alex Trusdle | Sr | Lexington | 22:46.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
206 | Luigi Filippelli | So | Padua Franciscan | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
207 | Aaron Dick | Fr | Wester. Central | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
208 | Ben Giffin | Sr | Wester. Central | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
209 | Caleb Long | Jr | Columbiana | 22:55.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
210 | Joseph Heinzer | So | Washington | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
211 | Glenn Meier | Fr | Wooster | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
212 | Justin Jandi | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
213 | Seth Cole | Sr | Lexington | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
214 | Patrick Chamier | Jr | Wadsworth | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
215 | Evan Walter | Sr | Southeast | 23:11.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
216 | Nethaniel White | Sr | Lexington | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
217 | Landon Fraley | Jr | CVCA | 23:14.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
218 | Peyton Tarle | Fr | Hoban | 23:24.3 | 7:33 | 13/19 | 20/26 | 6/8 | ||||
219 | Casey Potter | Sr | Wadsworth | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
220 | Owen Keener | Fr | Wadsworth | 23:26.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
221 | Ryan Knapp | Sr | Padua Franciscan | 23:26.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
222 | Eric Ji | So | Columbiana | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
223 | Noah Bates | Fr | Hoban | 23:38.7 | 7:38 | 14/19 | 21/26 | 6/8 | ||||
224 | Schuyler Hoffman | Fr | Springfield | 23:48.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
225 | Seth Such | Sr | Lexington | 23:50.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
226 | Edison Yang | Jr | Padua Franciscan | 23:51.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
227 | Luciano Cantu | So | New Philadelphia | 23:51.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
228 | Jeffrey Higgins | Sr | Washington | 23:52.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
229 | Eli Strohecker | Jr | Columbiana | 24:04.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
230 | Kenneth Avery | So | Salem | 24:12.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
231 | Noah Salopek | Fr | Columbiana | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
232 | Danny Dietrich | Fr | NDCL | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
233 | Edwin Wynn | Sr | Firestone | 24:19 | 7:51 | |||||||
234 | Patrick Burse | Fr | Alliance | 24:28.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
235 | Owen Kovalik | So | Hoban | 24:43.9 | 7:59 | 15/19 | 22/26 | 5/6 | ||||
236 | Scott Mabel | Fr | NDCL | 24:49.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
237 | Will Schwing | Fr | Hoban | 24:53.4 | 8:02 | 16/19 | 23/26 | 5/5 | ||||
238 | Jonah Hoffer | Fr | Washington | 24:59.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
239 | Ethan Borell | Sr | Washington | 25:02.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
240 | William Davis | Sr | Cuy. Falls | 25:03.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
241 | Brannon Jacoby | Sr | Coventry | 25:09.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
242 | Austin Smith | Fr | Hoban | 25:09.7 | 8:07 | 17/19 | 24/26 | 4/4 | ||||
243 | Nic Presutto | Jr | Manchester | 25:19.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
244 | Alex Fuller | Jr | Wadsworth | 25:20.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
245 | Alexander Zajac | Jr | Hoban | 25:37.9 | 8:16 | 18/19 | 25/26 | 4/4 | ||||
246 | Ethan Brady | Fr | Crestwood | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
247 | Max Lowther | Fr | Hoban | 25:43.2 | 8:18 | 19/19 | 26/26 | 4/4 | ||||
248 | Matt Mitchell | Sr | Streetsboro | 25:55.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
249 | Eric Huber | So | Firestone | 26:13.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
250 | Moses Givens | Fr | Washington | 26:19.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
251 | Scott Sobnosky | Sr | Manchester | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
252 | David Smith | Fr | Salem | 26:35.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
253 | Jared Sisley | Sr | Rootstown | 27:07.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
254 | Mason Miller | So | Lexington | 27:14.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
255 | Joseph Shroka | So | Wadsworth | 27:20.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
256 | Nick Jones | So | Wester. Central | 27:45.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
257 | R.j. Chalfant | Jr | Lexington | 29:01.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
258 | Desean Hollins | Jr | Alliance | 30:00.8 | 9:41 | |||||||
259 | Luke Twitchell | Jr | Lexington | 30:59.1 | 10:00 | |||||||
260 | Stefan Thalacker | Sr | Alliance | 31:02.7 | 10:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDCL 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
93:10 18:38 6:01 |
67 | Sean King Fr 18:05 5:50 1 |
Andrew Gadomski Jr 18:28 5:57 7 |
Matt Rowane Sr 18:33 5:59 9 |
Christian King Jr 18:51 6:05 18 |
Josh Karban Sr 19:15 6:13 32 |
Caden Linnert Fr 19:19 6:14 36 |
John Burwinkel Sr 20:37 6:39 74 |
2 | Wadsworth 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
93:32 18:42 6:02 |
70 | Brody Parrish So 18:18 5:54 2 |
Nate Brown Sr 18:36 6:00 10 |
Tim Edwards Jr 18:50 6:04 17 |
Jacob Mcdermitt Sr 18:52 6:05 19 |
Elijah Heckler So 18:56 6:07 22 |
Zach Adams So 19:03 6:09 27 |
Nick Kaluza-hauenstein So 19:08 6:10 29 |
3 | Lexington 5-4-2-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
93:38 18:44 6:02 |
75 | Reece Miller So 18:21 5:55 5 |
Eddie Devaney Fr 18:42 6:02 11 |
Micah Haring Sr 18:42 6:02 13 |
Lucas Morton So 18:55 6:06 21 |
Butch Pinkelman Sr 18:59 6:07 25 |
Cooper Schurig Fr 18:59 6:07 26 |
Luke Jungeberg Sr 19:17 6:13 34 |
4 | Wester. Central 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
94:46 18:57 6:07 |
111 | Joey Clegg Jr 18:42 6:02 12 |
Aiden Slaven Jr 18:44 6:03 16 |
Evan Kienle So 18:53 6:06 20 |
Ryan Kerrigan Jr 19:10 6:11 30 |
Sam Hood Fr 19:16 6:13 33 |
Matt Bartrum Fr 19:36 6:19 48 |
Luke Burky So 19:52 6:24 53 |
5 | Wooster 6-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:55 |
95:09 19:02 6:08 |
131 | Sebastian Leighliter Sr 18:30 5:58 8 |
Sam Carmel So 18:57 6:07 23 |
Joel Weeman Jr 18:58 6:07 24 |
Lucas Niro So 19:18 6:14 35 |
Korbin Reed Sr 19:26 6:16 41 |
Will Stansifer So 19:28 6:17 42 |
Henry Gamble Jr 19:47 6:23 52 |
6 | Hoban 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:13 |
95:23 19:05 6:09 |
141 | Sawyer Huckabee Fr 18:20 5:55 3 |
Nick Becker So 18:44 6:02 14 |
Mason Hier Jr 19:23 6:15 38 |
Ethan Kowalik Jr 19:25 6:16 40 |
Jacob Fahey Jr 19:32 6:18 46 |
Kory Kreiner Sr 19:55 6:25 55 |
Robert Bordenkircher Jr 20:19 6:33 66 |
7 | Louisville 4-2-5-7-7 Gap: 1:19 |
95:24 19:05 6:09 |
149 | Owen Pukey Fr 18:21 5:55 4 |
Josh Schloneger Jr 18:25 5:56 6 |
Nate Adams Fr 19:30 6:17 44 |
Calvin Kiko Fr 19:30 6:17 45 |
Brandon Ross Fr 19:39 6:20 50 |
Robert Duncan Jr 20:49 6:43 78 |
Stephen Ulrich Fr 21:04 6:48 84 |
8 | Salem 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:10 |
97:48 19:34 6:19 |
215 | Lucas Ziegler Fr 19:03 6:09 28 |
Jackson Kemats Jr 19:13 6:12 31 |
Darius Beck Fr 19:22 6:15 37 |
Wilson Corbisello So 19:56 6:26 56 |
Ben Scheets Fr 20:14 6:32 63 |
Caleb Shafer Fr 20:25 6:35 71 |
Nick Brewer So 20:34 6:38 72 |
9 | Dover 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:34 |
100:09 20:02 6:28 |
282 | Owen Hamilton So 18:44 6:03 15 |
Gavin Reed So 19:35 6:19 47 |
Rhett Wallick Sr 20:11 6:31 61 |
David Caswell So 20:21 6:34 67 |
Seth Bowyer Fr 21:18 6:52 92 |
||
10 | Cuy. Falls 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:40 |
104:37 20:55 6:45 |
339 | Koby Dunford Fr 19:24 6:15 39 |
Zach Langbien Jr 19:28 6:17 43 |
Matt Pavinger Jr 19:36 6:19 49 |
Sterling Hanselman Jr 21:06 6:48 85 |
William Davis Sr 25:04 8:05 123 |
||
11 | Padua Franciscan 14-12-11-11-11 Gap: 0:44 |
102:32 20:30 6:37 |
348 | Zach Bomgardner Fr 20:08 6:30 58 |
Logan Nance Fr 20:12 6:31 62 |
Jay Skrab So 20:34 6:38 73 |
Owen Janos Fr 20:47 6:42 76 |
Robbie Wilson Sr 20:51 6:44 79 |
Noah Rupp So 20:56 6:45 81 |
John Shepherd Sr 20:58 6:46 83 |
12 | Alliance 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 2:05 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
410 | Gage Brunoni So 19:45 6:22 51 |
Ryan Mcknight Jr 20:11 6:31 60 |
Devyn Jones Sr 21:28 6:55 96 |
Ben Jennings Sr 21:49 7:02 101 |
Nick Mikes Fr 21:50 7:03 102 |
Patrick Burse Fr 24:29 7:54 120 |
Desean Hollins Jr 30:01 9:41 128 |
13 | Minerva 15-16-15-13-13 Gap: 1:54 |
105:29 21:06 6:48 |
422 | Trevor Kirkpatrick Sr 20:10 6:30 59 |
Ty Laha Sr 20:48 6:43 77 |
Jake Henderson So 21:10 6:50 89 |
Ryan Lehigh Jr 21:18 6:52 91 |
Cody Morris Fr 22:03 7:07 106 |
Logan Russo Jr 22:08 7:08 107 |
|
14 | Coventry 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:43 |
106:09 21:14 6:51 |
428 | Steven Hankins So 19:53 6:25 54 |
Gavin Davis Fr 20:21 6:34 68 |
Josh Pekarski Fr 21:22 6:54 94 |
John Welsh Jr 21:58 7:05 104 |
Dakota Clark Sr 22:36 7:17 108 |
Hunter Adkins Jr 22:42 7:19 110 |
Brannon Jacoby Sr 25:09 8:07 124 |
15 | Firestone 16-15-16-16-15 Gap: 1:43 |
105:33 21:07 6:49 |
430 | Ian Huber Fr 20:15 6:32 64 |
Addison Johnson Jr 20:22 6:34 69 |
Canter Barnes Fr 21:22 6:54 93 |
Brendan Chapman-thomas So 21:37 6:58 99 |
Henry Sparhawk Fr 21:58 7:05 105 |
Edwin Wynn Sr 24:19 7:51 119 |
Eric Huber So 26:13 8:27 126 |
16 | Springfield 13-14-13-15-16 Gap: 3:52 |
107:52 21:34 6:58 |
438 | William Jones Fr 19:56 6:26 57 |
Ryan Thompson So 20:24 6:35 70 |
Zack Linninger So 21:08 6:49 88 |
Kolton Carson Jr 22:36 7:17 109 |
Schuyler Hoffman Fr 23:49 7:41 114 |
||
17 | New Philadelphia 18-18-18-18-17 Gap: 0:56 |
106:16 21:15 6:51 |
451 | Brady Roth So 20:38 6:39 75 |
Cade Skinner Sr 21:07 6:49 86 |
Rodrigo Suarez-hernandez Jr 21:26 6:55 95 |
Jason Henke Fr 21:31 6:57 97 |
Jonah Moore Fr 21:34 6:57 98 |
Luciano Cantu So 23:52 7:42 115 |
|
18 | Streetsboro 19-19-17-17-18 Gap: 5:03 |
110:32 22:06 7:08 |
474 | Steve Michniak Fr 20:52 6:44 80 |
Brayden Malloy So 20:57 6:46 82 |
Matt Buckley Sr 21:07 6:49 87 |
Elijah Landres Fr 21:40 6:59 100 |
Matt Mitchell Sr 25:55 8:22 125 |
||
19 | Washington 17-17-19-19-19 Gap: 4:41 |
113:28 22:42 7:19 |
504 | James Gruno Jr 20:19 6:33 65 |
Chad Corbin Sr 21:17 6:52 90 |
Joseph Heinzer So 23:00 7:25 112 |
Jeffrey Higgins Sr 23:52 7:42 116 |
Jonah Hoffer Fr 25:00 8:04 121 |
Ethan Borell Sr 25:03 8:05 122 |
Moses Givens Fr 26:20 8:30 127 |
20 | Columbiana 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:22 |
116:31 23:18 7:31 |
562 | Joseph Brown Fr 21:51 7:03 103 |
Caleb Long Jr 22:55 7:24 111 |
Eric Ji So 23:28 7:34 113 |
Eli Strohecker Jr 24:04 7:46 117 |
Noah Salopek Fr 24:13 7:49 118 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wadsworth 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
95:58 19:12 6:11 |
23 | Zach Adams So 19:03 6:09 2 |
Nick Kaluza-hauenstein So 19:08 6:10 3 |
Alex Shepherd So 19:08 6:10 4 |
Carter Greenlees Jr 19:17 6:13 6 |
Ben Moskos Sr 19:21 6:15 8 |
Evan Merkle Jr 19:32 6:18 11 |
Connor Pletcher Sr 19:34 6:19 12 |
2 | Lexington 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
49 | Cooper Schurig Fr 18:59 6:07 1 |
Luke Jungeberg Sr 19:17 6:13 5 |
Grant Wise Jr 19:25 6:16 9 |
Steven Echelberger So 19:47 6:23 14 |
Dylan Burks Fr 20:13 6:31 20 |
Gabe Eckstein So 20:25 6:35 25 |
Eli Laser Sr 20:29 6:36 27 |
3 | Wooster 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
99:50 19:58 6:26 |
87 | Will Stansifer So 19:28 6:17 10 |
Henry Gamble Jr 19:47 6:23 15 |
Riley Ardrey So 20:00 6:27 19 |
Derek Johnson Jr 20:18 6:33 21 |
Zach Brewster Jr 20:18 6:33 22 |
Sam Wilds Fr 20:22 6:34 24 |
Hayden Frank So 20:36 6:39 31 |
4 | Wester. Central 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:04 |
100:38 20:08 6:30 |
111 | Matt Bartrum Fr 19:36 6:19 13 |
Luke Burky So 19:52 6:24 16 |
Elijah Paciorek So 19:55 6:25 17 |
Alec Sifferlin Jr 20:36 6:39 30 |
Brendan Leonard So 20:40 6:40 35 |
Josh Clegg Fr 21:29 6:56 46 |
Andrew Akarri Jr 21:44 7:01 49 |
5 | NDCL 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
102:20 20:28 6:36 |
148 | Caden Linnert Fr 19:19 6:14 7 |
John Burwinkel Sr 20:37 6:39 32 |
Michael Petronzio Jr 20:37 6:39 33 |
Blake Petrenchik Sr 20:37 6:39 34 |
Andrew Ingram Fr 21:10 6:50 42 |
Nathan May So 21:20 6:53 43 |
Evan Smith So 22:26 7:14 52 |
6 | Hoban 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:13 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
158 | Kory Kreiner Sr 19:55 6:25 18 |
Robert Bordenkircher Jr 20:19 6:33 23 |
James Canan Fr 20:43 6:41 36 |
Jacob Juvan So 21:06 6:49 40 |
Jacob Hier Fr 21:08 6:49 41 |
Daniel Bordenkircher Jr 21:42 7:00 48 |
Simon Monsour So 22:42 7:19 54 |
7 | Salem 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:58 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
167 | Caleb Shafer Fr 20:25 6:35 26 |
Nick Brewer So 20:34 6:38 28 |
James Morris So 20:36 6:39 29 |
Cade Rohm Fr 21:04 6:48 39 |
Andy Wilson Fr 21:24 6:54 45 |
Alex Mcfarland So 21:44 7:01 50 |
Tommy Goodchild So 22:05 7:07 51 |
8 | Padua Franciscan 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
107:33 21:31 6:56 |
219 | Noah Rupp So 20:56 6:45 37 |
John Shepherd Sr 20:58 6:46 38 |
Alex Bomgardner Fr 21:20 6:53 44 |
Ryan Shepard So 21:36 6:58 47 |
Anthony Kucera Fr 22:42 7:19 53 |
Joseph Ahmann Fr 22:44 7:20 55 |
Sam Edel Fr 22:45 7:20 56 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Open 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wadsworth 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:13 |
98:02 19:36 6:19 |
15 | Evan Merkle Jr 19:32 6:18 1 |
Connor Pletcher Sr 19:34 6:19 2 |
Camden Matriano-lim Fr 19:35 6:19 3 |
Cole Points So 19:37 6:20 4 |
Kevin Gable So 19:45 6:22 5 |
Ian Byers So 19:59 6:27 6 |
Nate Dietrich Sr 20:03 6:28 7 |
2 | Wooster 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
59 | Sam Wilds Fr 20:22 6:34 8 |
Hayden Frank So 20:36 6:39 11 |
Alessandro Herrada Fr 20:41 6:40 12 |
Dylan Keener Sr 20:45 6:42 13 |
Chandler Giauque Fr 20:52 6:44 15 |
Nate Lewis Sr 20:53 6:44 16 |
Liam Pea Jr 21:09 6:49 18 |
3 | Lexington 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
103:53 20:47 6:42 |
69 | Gabe Eckstein So 20:25 6:35 9 |
Eli Laser Sr 20:29 6:36 10 |
Daniel Arnholt Jr 20:51 6:43 14 |
Schyler Shutler So 20:55 6:45 17 |
Griffin Pigman Fr 21:13 6:51 19 |
Mason Saurers So 21:23 6:54 20 |
Alex Trusdle Sr 22:47 7:21 27 |
4 | Wester. Central 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:16 |
116:43 23:21 7:32 |
142 | Josh Clegg Fr 21:29 6:56 21 |
Andrew Akarri Jr 21:44 7:01 23 |
Aaron Dick Fr 22:52 7:23 29 |
Ben Giffin Sr 22:53 7:23 30 |
Nick Jones So 27:45 8:57 39 |
||
5 | Padua Franciscan 6-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:43 |
114:47 22:57 7:24 |
143 | Joseph Ahmann Fr 22:44 7:20 25 |
Sam Edel Fr 22:45 7:20 26 |
Luigi Filippelli So 22:48 7:21 28 |
Justin Jandi Sr 23:03 7:26 31 |
Ryan Knapp Sr 23:27 7:34 33 |
Edison Yang Jr 23:52 7:42 35 |
|
6 | Hoban 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:02 |
116:11 23:14 7:30 |
148 | Daniel Bordenkircher Jr 21:42 7:00 22 |
Simon Monsour So 22:42 7:19 24 |
Peyton Tarle Fr 23:24 7:33 32 |
Noah Bates Fr 23:39 7:38 34 |
Owen Kovalik So 24:44 7:59 36 |
Will Schwing Fr 24:53 8:02 37 |
Austin Smith Fr 25:10 8:07 38 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.