Hoban Results from the Kenston Invitational at Kenston HS on 9/1/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bass, Janay Jr V 22:48.5 7:21 3.1 80/198 5/10 5/10 8/23
Brink, Annabelle So V 21:07.5 6:49 3.1 27/198 2/10 2/10 7/24 19:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Gordon, Ava So V 25:00.5 8:04 3.1 139/198 10/10 10/10 6/8 22:32
Hahn, Bridget Sr V 19:58.5 6:27 3.1 7/198 1/10 1/10 6/24 19:41 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hier, Samantha Sr V 22:11.7 7:10 3.1 52/198 3/10 3/10 7/24 21:30 You ROCK! (DSR)
Klein, Cassie Fr V 22:50.1 7:22 3.1 82/198 6/10 6/10 6/22 23:35
(0:45,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mackiewicz, Sophia Fr V 23:31.4 7:35 3.1 104/198 7/10 7/10 8/19 25:28
(1:57,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Powers, Grace Jr V 23:53.3 7:42 3.1 118/198 9/10 9/10 4/13 23:08 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ruscak, Audrey Jr V 22:43 7:20 3.1 75/198 4/10 4/10 10/23 21:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Stock, Erin Jr V 23:31.5 7:35 3.1 105/198 8/10 8/10 6/18 21:58 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 108:49
2:50
3.1 7:01 6:27 7:21 226 6:35 Bridget Hahn (7), Annabelle Brink (27), Samantha Hier (49), Audrey Ruscak (69), Janay Bass (74)
V 2nd 5 6/8 118:47
2:10
3.1 7:40 7:22 8:04 126 7:05 Cassie Klein (13), Sophia Mackiewicz (23), Erin Stock (24), Grace Powers (29), Ava Gordon (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Mlynek Jr Beaumont 19:17.5 6:13
2 Sofia Istnick Fr Mas. Jackson 19:23.9 6:15
3 Denali Selent Sr Chardon 19:38.4 6:20
4 Lindsay Bush Sr Magnificat 19:42.2 6:21
5 Ashley Rulison Sr Beaumont 19:45.7 6:22
6 Isabella Payne Jr Cvca 19:52.1 6:25
7 Bridget Hahn Sr Hoban 19:58.5 6:27 1/10 1/10 6/24
8 Brianna Nieset So Chardon 20:02.9 6:28
9 Andrea Mann So Chardon 20:15.9 6:32
10 Addison Ciecierski Jr Beaumont 20:20.7 6:34
11 Allyson Bailey So Mas. Jackson 20:21.1 6:34
12 Kathryn Taylor Sr Kenston 20:22.1 6:34
13 Elyse Pleune So Kenston 20:22.4 6:34
14 Cheyenne Durda So Riverside 20:28.5 6:36
15 Kalyn Potyrala Sr Steele 20:33.8 6:38
16 Lauren Stayer So Mas. Jackson 20:37.6 6:39
17 Megan Vapenik Jr Strongsville 20:38.4 6:39
18 Hannah Clark Jr Chagrin Falls 20:40.2 6:40
19 Lilli Livengood So Chardon 20:41.8 6:41
20 Ellie Radis Fr Solon 20:41.8 6:41
21 Carly Perusek Jr Beaumont 20:42 6:41
22 Elsa Mabey Sr Solon 20:45.6 6:42
23 Katarina Lechman Sr Chagrin Falls 21:04.1 6:48
24 Ella Damaser Cleveland Hts 21:05.4 6:48
25 Libby Dillon Jr Mas. Jackson 21:06.3 6:48
26 Jennifer Kapcio Fr Kenston 21:07.5 6:49
27 Annabelle Brink So Hoban 21:07.5 6:49 2/10 2/10 7/24
28 Erin Prendergast Jr Magnificat 21:08.6 6:49
29 Cassidy Hill Sr Steele 21:09.2 6:49
30 Molly Greene Sr Chardon 21:20.5 6:53
31 Victoria Bailey Jr Steele 21:20.6 6:53
32 Michaela Huffman Sr Mas. Jackson 21:27.8 6:55
33 Kayla Snowden Sr Steele 21:29.1 6:56
34 Taylor Morgan Sr Mas. Jackson 21:29.7 6:56
35 Katie Snyder Fr Chardon 21:32.8 6:57
36 Sarah Strunck Sr Mas. Jackson 21:39.7 6:59
37 Julia Lyda Sr Cvca 21:43.6 7:01
38 Eve Horrigan Sr Brush 21:47.6 7:02
39 Shannon Mccarthy Sr Magnificat 21:49.8 7:03
40 Mila Udovicic Fr Lake Catholic 21:51.4 7:03
41 Maria Peters Sr Chardon 21:52.9 7:04
42 Sophie Maloney Jr Magnificat 21:56.4 7:05
43 Mila Stropkay Jr Chardon 21:57.6 7:05
44 Jocelyn Van Skyhock Fr Kenston 21:58.9 7:05
45 Taylor Etter Sr Mas. Jackson 22:02.1 7:06
46 Morgan Fisher Fr Chardon 22:02.3 7:07
47 Julia Martinez Fr West Geauga 22:03.4 7:07
48 Marisa Del Valle Fr Steele 22:04.1 7:07
49 Kathryn Klotz Fr Kenston 22:06.2 7:08
50 Rachel Staas Jr Will. South 22:09.7 7:09
51 Kaylee Haff So Steele 22:10.9 7:09
52 Samantha Hier Sr Hoban 22:11.7 7:10 3/10 3/10 7/24
53 Cassie Mcmurtry Fr Mas. Jackson 22:12.7 7:10
54 Brooke Butler Jr Madison 22:17 7:11
55 Alexis Wade Fr Riverside 22:18 7:12
56 Katherine Pomnean So Beaumont 22:18 7:12
57 Melanie Yoger Fr Chardon 22:21.8 7:13
58 Jenna Shoaf Jr Chagrin Falls 22:25.5 7:14
59 Lexi Washburne Sr Mas. Jackson 22:26.7 7:14
60 Amani Najar Fr Strongsville 22:27.4 7:15
61 Mira Atwah Fr Solon 22:29 7:15
62 Meghan Monahan Jr Strongsville 22:30.1 7:16
63 Julie Namciu So Kirtland 22:31.3 7:16
64 Emily Adanitsch Fr Strongsville 22:31.8 7:16
65 Claire Stinson Fr Chagrin Falls 22:32.2 7:16
66 Skye Hackathorn Fr West Geauga 22:33.2 7:17
67 Makenna Sladky Jr Wickliffe 22:34.2 7:17
68 Brooklyn Mack Sr Kenston 22:37.8 7:18
69 Julia Sansalone Sr Madison 22:40.6 7:19
70 Leah Kloboves Sr Solon 22:41.9 7:19
71 Antonia Monteleone Sr Steele 22:41.9 7:19
72 Hannah Stapp Sr Will. South 22:42.3 7:19
73 Michalene Mlakar Jr Riverside 22:42.3 7:19
74 Natalie Miller Fr Solon 22:42.7 7:20
75 Audrey Ruscak Jr Hoban 22:43 7:20 4/10 4/10 10/23
76 Claire Wolf So Beaumont 22:44.2 7:20
77 Isabel Nekic Sr Will. South 22:45.4 7:20
78 Mackenzie Meldrum Sr Riverside 22:46.3 7:21
79 Mary Sales Sr Magnificat 22:48 7:21
80 Janay Bass Jr Hoban 22:48.5 7:21 5/10 5/10 8/23
81 Yvette Petersen So West Geauga 22:48.8 7:22
82 Cassie Klein Fr Hoban 22:50.1 7:22 6/10 6/10 6/22
83 Kara Ralston Sr Riverside 22:51.3 7:22
84 Anja Rowane Fr Beaumont 22:53.5 7:23
85 Aubree Daugherty Fr Chagrin Falls 22:54.4 7:23
86 Chloe Keating Sr Lake Catholic 22:57.8 7:24
87 Georgie Jolivett Cleveland Hts 23:08.2 7:28
88 Kathryn O'malley Sr Chagrin Falls 23:10.4 7:29
89 Sanem Yenibahar So Solon 23:11.7 7:29
90 Maddie Barker So West Geauga 23:13.5 7:30
91 Sarah Bennett Jr Kenston 23:15.8 7:30
92 Isabelle Boker Sr Magnificat 23:18 7:31
93 Emily Isaacson So Beachwood 23:18.6 7:31
94 Jane Snider Sr Magnificat 23:18.8 7:31
95 Taliyah Hicks Sr Cvca 23:19.7 7:32
96 Maple Buesher Cleveland Hts 23:20.1 7:32
97 Sydney Wingler Fr Strongsville 23:21.6 7:32
98 Leah Gerke Fr Steele 23:22.8 7:33
99 Anna Farrington Jr Beaumont 23:24.8 7:33
100 Carmella Demarco Fr Riverside 23:25.4 7:33
101 Emily Crebs Sr Kirtland 23:26.8 7:34
102 Alexis Dimatteo So Solon 23:28.5 7:34
103 Alexa Busby So Kenston 23:28.9 7:34
104 Sophia Mackiewicz Fr Hoban 23:31.4 7:35 7/10 7/10 8/19
105 Erin Stock Jr Hoban 23:31.5 7:35 8/10 8/10 6/18
106 Audrey King Fr Madison 23:34.4 7:36
107 Elissa Walsh Sr Riverside 23:35.5 7:37
108 Anne Blubaugh Cardinal 23:38.8 7:38
109 Lane Disalvo Jr Strongsville 23:40.5 7:38
110 Casey Warren Fr Cvca 23:41.4 7:39
111 Rachel Clifford Fr Strongsville 23:42.4 7:39
112 Ali Hudik So Lake Catholic 23:43.6 7:39
113 Claire Mccabe Sr Magnificat 23:44.9 7:40
114 Jenna Visse Sr Solon 23:45.8 7:40
115 Hadley Began Fr Cvca 23:47.4 7:40
116 Erin Krevis Jr Magnificat 23:48.6 7:41
117 Aimee Baldrey So Kirtland 23:51.6 7:42
118 Grace Powers Jr Hoban 23:53.3 7:42 9/10 9/10 4/13
119 Riley Finch Sr Will. South 23:53.6 7:42
120 Jada Freeman Fr Solon 23:58.3 7:44
121 Alyssa Schlifke Fr Madison 24:17.4 7:50
122 Kira Weber Sr Kenston 24:18.3 7:50
123 Audra Hartman Fr Beaumont 24:21 7:51
124 Becca Ray Jr Madison 24:21.6 7:51
125 Emily Schneider So Solon 24:25.6 7:53
126 Molly Kilbane Sr Magnificat 24:29.3 7:54
127 Kayleigh Meinke Fr Riverside 24:33 7:55
128 Emma Blake So Madison 24:33 7:55
129 Alyse Madormo Jr Will. South 24:37.9 7:57
130 Avery Nikodem Fr Cvca 24:39.6 7:57
131 Isabella Knapp Fr Kenston 24:40.9 7:58
132 Lauren Grmek Jr Wickliffe 24:46.9 8:00
133 Chelsea Zheng So Beachwood 24:51.6 8:01
134 Emily Heater So Chagrin Falls 24:55.7 8:02
135 Kylie Miller Jr Madison 24:56.2 8:03
136 Maddy Frisbie Fr Lake Catholic 24:57.8 8:03
137 Saaya Morton Sr Strongsville 24:59.8 8:04
138 Molly Finch Fr Will. South 25:00 8:04
139 Ava Gordon So Hoban 25:00.5 8:04 10/10 10/10 6/8
140 Brooklyn Bohr Fr Lake Catholic 25:07.2 8:06
141 Mary Bell Jr Cvca 25:10.8 8:07
142 Mateja Mrva So Kirtland 25:11 8:07
143 Helen Barr Cleveland Hts 25:11.1 8:07
144 Natalie Majcher So Cvca 25:11.2 8:07
145 Isabelle Mason So Will. South 25:13.9 8:08
146 Emily Vash So West Geauga 25:16.7 8:09
147 Isabel Scott Fr Riverside 25:18.3 8:10
148 Raven Morgan Jr Madison 25:21.7 8:11
149 Andrea Frankel Sr Kirtland 25:26.8 8:13
150 Emilee Tancak Sr Valley Forge 25:33.5 8:15
151 Hayley Muhvic Jr Beaumont 25:53.5 8:21
152 Rena Feng Fr Beachwood 25:56.9 8:22
153 Summer Whelan Sr Valley Forge 25:57.2 8:22
154 Nina Zagari Fr West Geauga 25:59.7 8:23
155 Julia Mansfield Fr West Geauga 26:03.1 8:24
156 Ashlee Hathaway Sr Madison 26:09.2 8:26
157 Anna Ripple Fr Cvca 26:10.4 8:27
158 Allyson Mullins Fr Wickliffe 26:13.7 8:28
159 Athena Grasso Jr Beachwood 26:15.9 8:28
160 Jessica Monahan So Beachwood 26:30 8:33
161 Julianna Pollack Cardinal 26:30.6 8:33
162 Olivia Pietrantozzi Fr Wickliffe 26:40.1 8:36
163 Savanah Zambory So Valley Forge 26:41.6 8:37
164 Jenna Matthias So Valley Forge 26:56.8 8:42
165 Maria Mancari Fr Lake Catholic 26:58 8:42
166 Melody Miller Sr Wickliffe 26:58.2 8:42
167 Emma Joo So Beachwood 27:07.9 8:45
168 Julia Powall Jr Riverside 27:11.9 8:46
169 Kamryn Wells So Garfield Hts. 27:14.2 8:47
170 Somin Jung So Beachwood 27:21.3 8:49
171 Sarah Cosentino Sr Will. South 27:27.1 8:51
172 Nataya Truitt Cleveland Hts 27:29.9 8:52
173 Ellie David Sr Kirtland 27:32.5 8:53
174 Katie Cupedro Sr Valley Forge 27:35.9 8:54
175 Rosalie Sajovie Jr Garfield Hts. 27:38.1 8:55
176 Chloe Dubesik Cardinal 27:41.1 8:56
177 Sara Matthias So Valley Forge 27:43.3 8:57
178 Jenna Ayer Cardinal 27:45.1 8:57
179 Parker Long Fr West Geauga 27:49.9 8:59
180 Sanibel Whelan So Valley Forge 28:17.5 9:08
181 Jaelynn Bailey Sr Brush 28:19.2 9:08
182 Autumn Zak Cardinal 28:56.5 9:20
183 Natalie Cole Jr Valley Forge 29:26.1 9:30
184 Jing- Jing Shen Sr Beachwood 29:30 9:31
185 Shayna Preisler So Beachwood 29:58.9 9:40
186 Sha'nyah Bell Jr Brush 30:28.6 9:50
187 Carson Fulford So Kirtland 30:29.8 9:50
188 Leah Borsich So Wickliffe 31:15.4 10:05
189 Amira Bailey Fr Brush 31:42.1 10:14
190 Megan Rhine Sr Brush 32:00.6 10:20
191 Talisda Terry Jr Brush 32:13.7 10:24
192 Jenna Rouse Sr Wickliffe 33:21.3 10:46
193 Hannah Pastwa Sr Kirtland 35:24.5 11:25
194 Zoe Gregory Sr Kirtland 35:38.2 11:30
195 Tori Patterson Sr Garfield Hts. 37:43.4 12:10
196 Megan Harrington Cleveland Hts 37:43.6 12:10
197 Jessica Mlocki Sr Valley Forge 37:52.2 12:13
198 Rachel Erich Sr Wickliffe 39:34.9 12:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chardon
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:42
102:00
20:24
6:35
69 Denali Selent
Sr
19:38
6:20
3
Brianna Nieset
So
20:03
6:28
8
Andrea Mann
So
20:16
6:32
9
Lilli Livengood
So
20:42
6:41
19
Molly Greene
Sr
21:21
6:53
30
Katie Snyder
Fr
21:33
6:57
35
Maria Peters
Sr
21:53
7:04
41
2 Mas. Jackson
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:04
102:57
20:35
6:38
86 Sofia Istnick
Fr
19:24
6:15
2
Allyson Bailey
So
20:21
6:34
11
Lauren Stayer
So
20:38
6:39
16
Libby Dillon
Jr
21:06
6:48
25
Michaela Huffman
Sr
21:28
6:55
32
Taylor Morgan
Sr
21:30
6:56
34
Sarah Strunck
Sr
21:40
6:59
36
3 Beaumont
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 3:01
102:24
20:29
6:36
89 Mia Mlynek
Jr
19:18
6:13
1
Ashley Rulison
Sr
19:46
6:22
5
Addison Ciecierski
Jr
20:21
6:34
10
Carly Perusek
Jr
20:42
6:41
21
Katherine Pomnean
So
22:18
7:12
52
Claire Wolf
So
22:44
7:20
70
Anja Rowane
Fr
22:54
7:23
78
4 Kenston
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
105:57
21:11
6:50
140 Kathryn Taylor
Sr
20:22
6:34
12
Elyse Pleune
So
20:22
6:34
13
Jennifer Kapcio
Fr
21:08
6:49
26
Jocelyn Van Skyhock
Fr
21:59
7:05
43
Kathryn Klotz
Fr
22:06
7:08
46
Brooklyn Mack
Sr
22:38
7:18
62
Sarah Bennett
Jr
23:16
7:30
85
5 Steele
9-10-6-5-5
Gap: 1:30
106:37
21:19
6:53
153 Kalyn Potyrala
Sr
20:34
6:38
15
Cassidy Hill
Sr
21:09
6:49
29
Victoria Bailey
Jr
21:21
6:53
31
Kayla Snowden
Sr
21:29
6:56
33
Marisa Del Valle
Fr
22:04
7:07
45
Kaylee Haff
So
22:11
7:09
48
Antonia Monteleone
Sr
22:42
7:19
65
6 Magnificat
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:06
107:25
21:29
6:56
186 Lindsay Bush
Sr
19:42
6:21
4
Erin Prendergast
Jr
21:09
6:49
28
Shannon Mccarthy
Sr
21:50
7:03
39
Sophie Maloney
Jr
21:56
7:05
42
Mary Sales
Sr
22:48
7:21
73
Isabelle Boker
Sr
23:18
7:31
86
Jane Snider
Sr
23:19
7:31
88
7 Hoban
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:50
108:49
21:46
7:01
226 Bridget Hahn
Sr
19:59
6:27
7
Annabelle Brink
So
21:08
6:49
27
Samantha Hier
Sr
22:12
7:10
49
Audrey Ruscak
Jr
22:43
7:20
69
Janay Bass
Jr
22:49
7:21
74
Cassie Klein
Fr
22:50
7:22
76
Sophia Mackiewicz
Fr
23:31
7:35
95
8 Solon
12-8-9-9-8
Gap: 2:01
109:21
21:52
7:03
229 Ellie Radis
Fr
20:42
6:41
20
Elsa Mabey
Sr
20:46
6:42
22
Mira Atwah
Fr
22:29
7:15
55
Leah Kloboves
Sr
22:42
7:19
64
Natalie Miller
Fr
22:43
7:20
68
Sanem Yenibahar
So
23:12
7:29
83
Alexis Dimatteo
So
23:29
7:34
94
9 Chagrin Falls
11-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:14
109:36
21:55
7:04
232 Hannah Clark
Jr
20:40
6:40
18
Katarina Lechman
Sr
21:04
6:48
23
Jenna Shoaf
Jr
22:26
7:14
53
Claire Stinson
Fr
22:32
7:16
59
Aubree Daugherty
Fr
22:54
7:23
79
Kathryn O'malley
Sr
23:10
7:29
82
Emily Heater
So
24:56
8:02
113
10 Strongsville
10-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:43
111:29
22:18
7:12
276 Megan Vapenik
Jr
20:38
6:39
17
Amani Najar
Fr
22:27
7:15
54
Meghan Monahan
Jr
22:30
7:16
56
Emily Adanitsch
Fr
22:32
7:16
58
Sydney Wingler
Fr
23:22
7:32
91
Lane Disalvo
Jr
23:41
7:38
99
Rachel Clifford
Fr
23:42
7:39
101
11 Riverside
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
111:06
22:13
7:10
281 Cheyenne Durda
So
20:29
6:36
14
Alexis Wade
Fr
22:18
7:12
51
Michalene Mlakar
Jr
22:42
7:19
67
Mackenzie Meldrum
Sr
22:46
7:21
72
Kara Ralston
Sr
22:51
7:22
77
Carmella Demarco
Fr
23:25
7:33
92
Elissa Walsh
Sr
23:36
7:37
97
12 Cvca
5-9-11-12-12
Gap: 3:55
112:24
22:29
7:15
335 Isabella Payne
Jr
19:52
6:25
6
Julia Lyda
Sr
21:44
7:01
37
Taliyah Hicks
Sr
23:20
7:32
89
Casey Warren
Fr
23:41
7:39
100
Hadley Began
Fr
23:47
7:40
103
Avery Nikodem
Fr
24:40
7:57
110
Mary Bell
Jr
25:11
8:07
118
13 West Geauga
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:13
115:56
23:11
7:29
385 Julia Martinez
Fr
22:03
7:07
44
Skye Hackathorn
Fr
22:33
7:17
60
Yvette Petersen
So
22:49
7:22
75
Maddie Barker
So
23:14
7:30
84
Emily Vash
So
25:17
8:09
122
Nina Zagari
Fr
26:00
8:23
127
Julia Mansfield
Fr
26:03
8:24
128
14 Will. South
17-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:28
116:09
23:14
7:30
398 Rachel Staas
Jr
22:10
7:09
47
Hannah Stapp
Sr
22:42
7:19
66
Isabel Nekic
Sr
22:45
7:20
71
Riley Finch
Sr
23:54
7:42
105
Alyse Madormo
Jr
24:38
7:57
109
Molly Finch
Fr
25:00
8:04
116
Isabelle Mason
So
25:14
8:08
121
15 Madison
18-15-16-15-15
Gap: 2:05
117:11
23:26
7:34
422 Brooke Butler
Jr
22:17
7:11
50
Julia Sansalone
Sr
22:41
7:19
63
Audrey King
Fr
23:34
7:36
96
Alyssa Schlifke
Fr
24:17
7:50
106
Becca Ray
Jr
24:22
7:51
107
Emma Blake
So
24:33
7:55
108
Kylie Miller
Jr
24:56
8:03
114
16 Lake Catholic
15-17-17-17-16
Gap: 3:16
118:38
23:44
7:39
454 Mila Udovicic
Fr
21:51
7:03
40
Chloe Keating
Sr
22:58
7:24
80
Ali Hudik
So
23:44
7:39
102
Maddy Frisbie
Fr
24:58
8:03
115
Brooklyn Bohr
Fr
25:07
8:06
117
Maria Mancari
Fr
26:58
8:42
136




17 Cleveland Hts
13-14-15-15-17
Gap: 6:25
120:15
24:03
7:45
455 Ella Damaser
-
21:05
6:48
24
Georgie Jolivett
-
23:08
7:28
81
Maple Buesher
-
23:20
7:32
90
Helen Barr
-
25:11
8:07
120
Nataya Truitt
-
27:30
8:52
140
Megan Harrington
-
37:44
12:10
156




18 Kirtland
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:56
120:28
24:06
7:46
496 Julie Namciu
So
22:31
7:16
57
Emily Crebs
Sr
23:27
7:34
93
Aimee Baldrey
So
23:52
7:42
104
Mateja Mrva
So
25:11
8:07
119
Andrea Frankel
Sr
25:27
8:13
123
Ellie David
Sr
27:33
8:53
141
Carson Fulford
So
30:30
9:50
150
19 Wickliffe
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:24
127:13
25:27
8:12
571 Makenna Sladky
Jr
22:34
7:17
61
Lauren Grmek
Jr
24:47
8:00
111
Allyson Mullins
Fr
26:14
8:28
129
Olivia Pietrantozzi
Fr
26:40
8:36
133
Melody Miller
Sr
26:58
8:42
137
Leah Borsich
So
31:15
10:05
151
Jenna Rouse
Sr
33:21
10:46
155
20 Beachwood
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 3:11
126:53
25:23
8:11
585 Emily Isaacson
So
23:19
7:31
87
Chelsea Zheng
So
24:52
8:01
112
Rena Feng
Fr
25:57
8:22
125
Athena Grasso
Jr
26:16
8:28
130
Jessica Monahan
So
26:30
8:33
131
Emma Joo
So
27:08
8:45
138
Somin Jung
So
27:21
8:49
139
21 Brush
14-20-21-21-21
Gap: 10:13
144:18
28:52
9:19
639 Eve Horrigan
Sr
21:48
7:02
38
Jaelynn Bailey
Sr
28:19
9:08
147
Sha'nyah Bell
Jr
30:29
9:50
149
Amira Bailey
Fr
31:42
10:14
152
Megan Rhine
Sr
32:01
10:20
153
Talisda Terry
Jr
32:14
10:24
154




22 Valley Forge
23-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:02
132:45
26:33
8:34
661 Emilee Tancak
Sr
25:34
8:15
124
Summer Whelan
Sr
25:57
8:22
126
Savanah Zambory
So
26:42
8:37
134
Jenna Matthias
So
26:57
8:42
135
Katie Cupedro
Sr
27:36
8:54
142
Sara Matthias
So
27:43
8:57
144
Sanibel Whelan
So
28:18
9:08
146
23 Cardinal
22-22-22-22-23
Gap: 5:18
134:32
26:54
8:41
666 Anne Blubaugh
-
23:39
7:38
98
Julianna Pollack
-
26:31
8:33
132
Chloe Dubesik
-
27:41
8:56
143
Jenna Ayer
-
27:45
8:57
145
Autumn Zak
-
28:57
9:20
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chardon
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:49
109:47
21:57
7:05
27 Katie Snyder
Fr
21:33
6:57
2
Maria Peters
Sr
21:53
7:04
4
Mila Stropkay
Jr
21:58
7:05
5
Morgan Fisher
Fr
22:02
7:07
7
Melanie Yoger
Fr
22:22
7:13
9








2 Mas. Jackson
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:57
109:51
21:58
7:05
28 Taylor Morgan
Sr
21:30
6:56
1
Sarah Strunck
Sr
21:40
6:59
3
Taylor Etter
Sr
22:02
7:06
6
Cassie Mcmurtry
Fr
22:13
7:10
8
Lexi Washburne
Sr
22:27
7:14
10








3 Kenston
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:03
118:22
23:40
7:38
116 Brooklyn Mack
Sr
22:38
7:18
11
Sarah Bennett
Jr
23:16
7:30
16
Alexa Busby
So
23:29
7:34
22
Kira Weber
Sr
24:18
7:50
31
Isabella Knapp
Fr
24:41
7:58
36








3 Beaumont
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:09
119:17
23:51
7:42
116 Claire Wolf
So
22:44
7:20
12
Anja Rowane
Fr
22:54
7:23
14
Anna Farrington
Jr
23:25
7:33
19
Audra Hartman
Fr
24:21
7:51
32
Hayley Muhvic
Jr
25:54
8:21
39








5 Magnificat
7-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:11
118:40
23:44
7:39
123 Isabelle Boker
Sr
23:18
7:31
17
Jane Snider
Sr
23:19
7:31
18
Claire Mccabe
Sr
23:45
7:40
26
Erin Krevis
Jr
23:49
7:41
28
Molly Kilbane
Sr
24:29
7:54
34








6 Hoban
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 2:10
118:47
23:45
7:40
126 Cassie Klein
Fr
22:50
7:22
13
Sophia Mackiewicz
Fr
23:31
7:35
23
Erin Stock
Jr
23:32
7:35
24
Grace Powers
Jr
23:53
7:42
29
Ava Gordon
So
25:01
8:04
37








6 Solon
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
118:50
23:46
7:40
126 Sanem Yenibahar
So
23:12
7:29
15
Alexis Dimatteo
So
23:29
7:34
21
Jenna Visse
Sr
23:46
7:40
27
Jada Freeman
Fr
23:58
7:44
30
Emily Schneider
So
24:26
7:53
33








8 Riverside
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:47
124:04
24:49
8:00
158 Carmella Demarco
Fr
23:25
7:33
20
Elissa Walsh
Sr
23:36
7:37
25
Kayleigh Meinke
Fr
24:33
7:55
35
Isabel Scott
Fr
25:18
8:10
38
Julia Powall
Jr
27:12
8:46
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.