Hoban Results from the OHSAA Regionals at Boardman HS on 10/27/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bass, Janay Jr V 22:19.98 7:12 3.1 103/163 5/7 5/7 8/20 22:42
(0:22,1.6)
22:42
(0:22,1.6)
20:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brink, Annabelle So V 21:42.55 7:00 3.1 66/163 3/7 3/7 8/21 20:38 20:38 20:20 19:55
Hahn, Bridget Sr V 19:49.27 6:24 3.1 9/163 1/7 1/7 5/37 20:04
(0:14,1.2)
20:08
(0:19,1.6)
20:04
(0:14,1.2)
18:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hier, Samantha Sr V 21:44.2 7:01 3.1 68/163 4/7 4/7 6/20 22:01
(0:17,1.3)
23:13
(1:29,6.4)
22:01
(0:17,1.3)
21:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mackiewicz, Sophia Fr V 23:13.55 7:30 3.1 135/163 6/7 6/7 12/20 24:17
(1:04,4.4)
24:17
(1:04,4.4)
21:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ruscak, Audrey Jr V 23:25.61 7:33 3.1 141/163 7/7 7/7 8/19 22:00 22:33 22:00 21:31
Schill, Hannah Jr V 20:26.1 6:36 3.1 18/163 2/7 2/7 5/26 21:32
(1:05,5.1)
21:32
(1:05,5.1)
19:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/20 106:02
2:31
3.1 6:50 6:24 7:12 211 6:32 105:46 110:07
(4:05,3.7)
105:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bridget Hahn (9), Hannah Schill (16), Annabelle Brink (52), Samantha Hier (53), Janay Bass (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Gilson So Hawken 18:55.49 6:06
2 Theresa Hagey So Akron SVSM 19:22.84 6:15
3 Addison Ciecierski Jr Beaumont 19:34.27 6:19
4 Mia Mlynek Jr Beaumont 19:38.1 6:20
5 Ravyn Edge Jr Tallmadge 19:38.98 6:20
6 Kenna Loveless Jr Tallmadge 19:40.93 6:21
7 Juliana Metz So Hawken 19:41.74 6:21
8 Nina Zraik Sr Akron SVSM 19:44.08 6:22
9 Bridget Hahn Sr Hoban 19:49.27 6:24 1/7 1/7 5/37 20:04
(0:14)
20:08
(0:19)
20:04
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Bailey Roberts Sr Ash. Edgewood 19:50.52 6:24
11 Jackie Grisdale So Poland Seminary 19:53.52 6:25
12 Ella Pumneo Sr Fairless 19:55.19 6:26
13 Kate Amaddio Sr Laurel 19:57.91 6:26
14 Amelia Moll Fr Akron SVSM 19:59.68 6:27
15 Julia Newman Jr Hawken 20:21.82 6:34
16 Izzy Best Fr Woodridge 20:23.91 6:35
17 Maya Hamsher Jr Orrville 20:25.55 6:35
18 Hannah Schill Jr Hoban 20:26.1 6:36 2/7 2/7 5/26 21:32
(1:05)
21:32
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Ashley Rulison Sr Beaumont 20:28.56 6:36
20 Carly Perusek Jr Beaumont 20:31.48 6:37
21 Allie Wintz Fr Jefferson Area 20:31.66 6:37
22 Halle Sebest So Poland Seminary 20:32.35 6:38
23 Isabella Payne Jr CVCA 20:33.49 6:38
24 Hannah Clark Jr Chagrin Falls 20:33.85 6:38
25 Carly Hall So Salem 20:35.87 6:39
26 Olivia Bird So Bay 20:38.86 6:40
27 Hailey Vitolo Sr Perry 20:42.21 6:41
28 Sydney Jenko Sr Padua Franciscan 20:52.07 6:44
29 Gianna Stanich Jr Poland Seminary 20:54.33 6:45
30 Mackenzie Mccarthy Jr Ak. Manchester 20:54.39 6:45
31 Makaela Salyer Fr Cloverleaf 20:57.87 6:46
32 Lauren Kister So Ash. Edgewood 21:04.3 6:48
33 Haley Rozeski Sr Salem 21:04.93 6:48
34 Maria Dellimuti Jr Howland 21:05.49 6:48
35 Sadie Porchowsky So Akron SVSM 21:05.6 6:48
36 Maria Porras So Cloverleaf 21:07.2 6:49
37 Hailey Zelinsky Sr Niles McKinley 21:07.55 6:49
38 Azzurra Opperman Fr Chagrin Falls 21:10.1 6:50
39 Kate Saum Fr Akron SVSM 21:11.3 6:50
40 Hailee Hoover Fr Lakeview 21:14.22 6:51
41 Rose Hoelzel Fr Chagrin Falls 21:14.58 6:51
42 Ashley Kish Sr Chippewa 21:15.52 6:51
43 Amanda Stayer Sr Field 21:16.37 6:52
44 Eliana Smith So Field 21:16.76 6:52
45 Katarina Lechman Sr Chagrin Falls 21:16.84 6:52
46 Emma Sandefur So Ak. Springfield 21:20.1 6:53
47 Julia Lachance Sr Southeast 21:21.5 6:53
48 Malena Cybak Fr Tuslaw 21:22.85 6:54
49 Libby Howard Jr Woodridge 21:23.56 6:54
50 Lena Sylvan So Hawken 21:27.04 6:55
51 Sarah Frederick Sr Woodridge 21:27.69 6:55
52 Kate Halloran Fr Orange 21:27.83 6:55
53 Katie Byram Sr Padua Franciscan 21:29.52 6:56
54 Alyssa Blasiole Sr Crestwood 21:31.3 6:57
55 Weslea Arthur Sr W.S. Northwestern 21:32.18 6:57
56 Quincy Powers Jr Akron SVSM 21:32.2 6:57
57 Lydia Randolph So Ash. Edgewood 21:32.8 6:57
58 Elenie Mcnally Jr Howland 21:33.55 6:57
59 Sydney Dobler So Lakeview 21:33.92 6:57
60 Kaitlynn Yukich So Gar. Garfield 21:35.83 6:58
61 Jenna Kaiser Sr Woodridge 21:36.3 6:58
62 Natalie Tobin Jr Akron SVSM 21:37.96 6:59
63 Hannah Herron Fr Crestwood 21:39.59 6:59
64 Norah Hamil Fr Bay 21:40.25 6:59
65 Aubyn Boyce Jr Marlington 21:41.23 7:00
66 Annabelle Brink So Hoban 21:42.55 7:00 3/7 3/7 8/21 20:38 20:38 20:20
67 Brenna Heinzerling Fr Padua Franciscan 21:43.8 7:01
68 Samantha Hier Sr Hoban 21:44.2 7:01 4/7 4/7 6/20 22:01
(0:17)
23:13
(1:29)
22:01
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Bailey Freeland Sr Cloverleaf 21:46.56 7:01
70 Monica Hamalainen Fr Ash. Edgewood 21:47.4 7:02
71 Elizabeth Shahan Jr Marlington 21:47.47 7:02
72 Leah Stanfield Jr Woodridge 21:47.53 7:02
73 Paige Munchick Fr Cloverleaf 21:51.15 7:03
74 Zoe Simmons So Crestwood 21:51.64 7:03
75 Alicia Fike So Brookside 21:53.79 7:04
76 Isabelle Puleo So Gar. Garfield 21:54.83 7:04
77 Laura Walsh So Ak. Springfield 21:55.33 7:04
78 Sarah Hofius So Laurel 21:55.38 7:04
79 Eve Brunell Jr Ash. Edgewood 21:55.39 7:04
80 Jessica Young Sr Hathaway Brown 21:56.83 7:05
81 Mackenzie Moran So Tallmadge 21:57.97 7:05
82 Clara Neville Fr Cloverleaf 22:00.51 7:06
83 Clara Double Fr Salem 22:00.95 7:06
84 Claire Wolf So Beaumont 22:01.1 7:06
85 Layce Artman Fr Ash. Edgewood 22:01.16 7:06
86 Katrina Hunt Fr Tallmadge 22:02.22 7:07
87 Olivia Fortner Fr Fairless 22:02.41 7:07
88 Meredith Garrity Sr Bay 22:02.59 7:07
89 Madelynn Stevenson Fr Perry 22:03.85 7:07
90 Rachel Campolito Fr Lakeview 22:05.55 7:08
91 Annie Lang Jr Bay 22:05.79 7:08
92 Haley Trolio So Poland Seminary 22:08.96 7:09
93 Taylor Bish Fr Field 22:09.04 7:09
94 Alyssa Vis Fr Perry 22:09.67 7:09
95 Camille Homolya Jr Perry 22:11.3 7:09
96 Julia Martinez Fr West Geauga 22:12.87 7:10
97 Halle Cochran So Salem 22:13.19 7:10
98 Ashley Hughes Sr Tallmadge 22:13.33 7:10
99 Molly Yasnowski So Howland 22:13.49 7:10
100 Tommie Kurtz Sr Cloverleaf 22:15.29 7:11
101 Mila Udovicic Fr Lake Cath. 22:17.22 7:11
102 Anna Iacofano So Perry 22:19.69 7:12
103 Janay Bass Jr Hoban 22:19.98 7:12 5/7 5/7 8/20 22:42
(0:22)
22:42
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
104 Alanee Davidson-chu Fr Salem 22:20.24 7:12
105 Rosie Sterling Jr Woodridge 22:22.18 7:13
106 Lyvia Freudeman Sr Field 22:22.92 7:13
107 Justine Lesnewski Sr Crestwood 22:25.03 7:14
108 Claire Lordan Jr Chagrin Falls 22:26.57 7:14
109 Ella Harrell So Poland Seminary 22:27.8 7:15
110 Claire Stinson Fr Chagrin Falls 22:29.27 7:15
111 Gia Venuto Jr Southeast 22:30.54 7:16
112 Kylie Kovatch Jr Tuslaw 22:34.58 7:17
113 Juliana Allan Sr Tuslaw 22:35.73 7:17
114 Adele Metres Jr Hawken 22:37.21 7:18
115 Allison Henegar So Chippewa 22:37.94 7:18
116 Eliza Larkin Jr Chagrin Falls 22:41.6 7:19
117 Laci Garner Fr Ak. Springfield 22:45.85 7:21
118 Emily Bennett Fr Lakeview 22:47.76 7:21
119 Emma Koons So Tuslaw 22:49.4 7:22
120 Emma Ryder So Tallmadge 22:49.75 7:22
121 Heather Siudak Fr Field 22:50.52 7:22
122 Katherine Pomnean So Beaumont 22:51.68 7:22
123 Emily Denney Fr Poland Seminary 22:54.57 7:23
124 Kelsey Bellman So Tallmadge 22:55.49 7:24
125 Hannah Strott Sr Field 22:56.05 7:24
126 Vivian Nash Fr Ash. Edgewood 22:56.81 7:24
127 Taylor Garvin So Lakeview 22:59.06 7:25
128 Natalie Phillips Jr Ak. Springfield 23:00.14 7:25
129 Amanda Lee Fr Hawken 23:02.11 7:26
130 Jenna Craigo Sr Howland 23:05.34 7:27
131 Mackenzie Reinke Fr Bay 23:05.49 7:27
132 Anastasia Bakuhn So Woodridge 23:07.09 7:27
133 Carrie Yasnowski Sr Howland 23:13 7:29
134 Audrey Ray Jr Bay 23:13.19 7:29
135 Sophia Mackiewicz Fr Hoban 23:13.55 7:30 6/7 6/7 12/20 24:17
(1:04)
24:17
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
136 Juilia Dibease Sr Perry 23:16.35 7:30
137 Sydney Norris Jr Poland Seminary 23:20.1 7:32
138 Addie Oliphant Fr Crestwood 23:21.84 7:32
139 Mackenzie Dayton Fr Fairless 23:23.36 7:33
140 Jenna Oliver Sr Cloverleaf 23:23.56 7:33
141 Audrey Ruscak Jr Hoban 23:25.61 7:33 7/7 7/7 8/19 22:00 22:33 22:00
142 Anja Rowane Fr Beaumont 23:26.96 7:34
143 Kendall Sirignano So Bay 23:32.15 7:36
144 Merrik Glass So Ak. Springfield 23:36.25 7:37
145 Gabby Reuschling So Howland 23:44.55 7:40
146 Meg Stein Sr Lakeview 23:50.43 7:41
147 Danielle Pusker Sr Field 23:54.43 7:43
148 Lexie Petrosky So Lakeview 23:58.51 7:44
149 Kendra Feucht Jr Fairless 23:58.52 7:44
150 Hanna Warnick Jr Ak. Springfield 23:58.78 7:44
151 Kady Mcclain Fr Howland 23:58.82 7:44
152 Liz O'bryant Fr Crestwood 24:04.49 7:46
153 Ava Johnson Fr Ak. Springfield 24:13.96 7:49
154 Jocelyn Chin Jr Hawken 24:22.56 7:52
155 Alexandra Kirby Jr Fairless 24:26.6 7:53
156 Ally Sabol So Crestwood 24:44.37 7:59
157 Meridith Rankl Fr Tuslaw 24:51.91 8:01
158 Payton Murphy So Salem 25:45.04 8:18
159 Allie Murray Fr Salem 26:04.38 8:25
160 Hannah Snyder Fr Tuslaw 26:18.82 8:29
161 Julia Bystrom Jr Perry 26:20.89 8:30
162 Sarah Allen Fr Tuslaw 27:04.15 8:44
163 Nyana Pumneo Sr Fairless 30:45.74 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Akron SVSM
2-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:48
101:24
20:17
6:32
84 Theresa Hagey
So
19:23
6:15
2
Nina Zraik
Sr
19:44
6:22
8
Amelia Moll
Fr
20:00
6:27
13
Sadie Porchowsky
So
21:06
6:48
29
Kate Saum
Fr
21:11
6:50
32
Quincy Powers
Jr
21:32
6:57
44
Natalie Tobin
Jr
21:38
6:59
49
2 Beaumont
3-1-3-1-2
Gap: 2:27
102:14
20:27
6:36
106 Addison Ciecierski
Jr
19:34
6:19
3
Mia Mlynek
Jr
19:38
6:20
4
Ashley Rulison
Sr
20:29
6:36
17
Carly Perusek
Jr
20:31
6:37
18
Claire Wolf
So
22:01
7:06
64
Katherine Pomnean
So
22:52
7:22
98
Anja Rowane
Fr
23:27
7:34
118
3 Hawken
1-2-1-3-3
Gap: 3:42
103:03
20:37
6:39
154 Ella Gilson
So
18:55
6:06
1
Juliana Metz
So
19:42
6:21
7
Julia Newman
Jr
20:22
6:34
14
Lena Sylvan
So
21:27
6:55
41
Adele Metres
Jr
22:37
7:18
91
Amanda Lee
Fr
23:02
7:26
105
Jocelyn Chin
Jr
24:23
7:52
130
4 Ash. Edgewood
6-7-7-7-4
Gap: 2:05
106:10
21:14
6:51
196 Bailey Roberts
Sr
19:51
6:24
10
Lauren Kister
So
21:04
6:48
26
Lydia Randolph
So
21:33
6:57
45
Monica Hamalainen
Fr
21:47
7:02
55
Eve Brunell
Jr
21:55
7:04
60
Layce Artman
Fr
22:01
7:06
65
Vivian Nash
Fr
22:57
7:24
102
5 Woodridge
9-10-9-9-5
Gap: 1:24
106:39
21:20
6:53
201 Izzy Best
Fr
20:24
6:35
15
Libby Howard
Jr
21:24
6:54
40
Sarah Frederick
Sr
21:28
6:55
42
Jenna Kaiser
Sr
21:36
6:58
48
Leah Stanfield
Jr
21:48
7:02
56
Rosie Sterling
Jr
22:22
7:13
83
Anastasia Bakuhn
So
23:07
7:27
108
6 Chagrin Falls
10-9-8-4-6
Gap: 1:53
106:42
21:20
6:53
208 Hannah Clark
Jr
20:34
6:38
20
Azzurra Opperman
Fr
21:10
6:50
31
Rose Hoelzel
Fr
21:15
6:51
34
Katarina Lechman
Sr
21:17
6:52
37
Claire Lordan
Jr
22:27
7:14
86
Claire Stinson
Fr
22:29
7:15
88
Eliza Larkin
Jr
22:42
7:19
92
7 Hoban
5-5-6-6-7
Gap: 2:31
106:02
21:12
6:50
211 Bridget Hahn
Sr
19:49
6:24
9
Hannah Schill
Jr
20:26
6:36
16
Annabelle Brink
So
21:43
7:00
52
Samantha Hier
Sr
21:44
7:01
53
Janay Bass
Jr
22:20
7:12
81
Sophia Mackiewicz
Fr
23:14
7:30
111
Audrey Ruscak
Jr
23:26
7:33
117
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
8 Poland Seminary
7-6-4-5-8
Gap: 2:34
105:57
21:11
6:50
213 Jackie Grisdale
So
19:54
6:25
11
Halle Sebest
So
20:32
6:38
19
Gianna Stanich
Jr
20:54
6:45
24
Haley Trolio
So
22:09
7:09
72
Ella Harrell
So
22:28
7:15
87
Emily Denney
Fr
22:55
7:23
99
Sydney Norris
Jr
23:20
7:32
113
9 Tallmadge
4-4-5-8-9
Gap: 2:34
105:33
21:07
6:49
215 Ravyn Edge
Jr
19:39
6:20
5
Kenna Loveless
Jr
19:41
6:21
6
Mackenzie Moran
So
21:58
7:05
61
Katrina Hunt
Fr
22:02
7:07
66
Ashley Hughes
Sr
22:13
7:10
77
Emma Ryder
So
22:50
7:22
96
Kelsey Bellman
So
22:55
7:24
100
10 Cloverleaf
14-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:03
107:43
21:33
6:57
228 Makaela Salyer
Fr
20:58
6:46
25
Maria Porras
So
21:07
6:49
30
Bailey Freeland
Sr
21:47
7:01
54
Paige Munchick
Fr
21:51
7:03
57
Clara Neville
Fr
22:01
7:06
62
Tommie Kurtz
Sr
22:15
7:11
79
Jenna Oliver
Sr
23:24
7:33
116
11 Salem
11-8-11-11-11
Gap: 1:44
108:15
21:39
6:59
269 Carly Hall
So
20:36
6:39
21
Haley Rozeski
Sr
21:05
6:48
27
Clara Double
Fr
22:01
7:06
63
Halle Cochran
So
22:13
7:10
76
Alanee Davidson-chu
Fr
22:20
7:12
82
Payton Murphy
So
25:45
8:18
134
Allie Murray
Fr
26:04
8:25
135
12 Bay
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:27
109:33
21:55
7:04
319 Olivia Bird
So
20:39
6:40
22
Norah Hamil
Fr
21:40
6:59
51
Meredith Garrity
Sr
22:03
7:07
68
Annie Lang
Jr
22:06
7:08
71
Mackenzie Reinke
Fr
23:05
7:27
107
Audrey Ray
Jr
23:13
7:29
110
Kendall Sirignano
So
23:32
7:36
119
13 Perry
13-17-17-15-13
Gap: 1:37
109:27
21:53
7:04
321 Hailey Vitolo
Sr
20:42
6:41
23
Madelynn Stevenson
Fr
22:04
7:07
69
Alyssa Vis
Fr
22:10
7:09
74
Camille Homolya
Jr
22:11
7:09
75
Anna Iacofano
So
22:20
7:12
80
Juilia Dibease
Sr
23:16
7:30
112
Julia Bystrom
Jr
26:21
8:30
137
14 Field
17-12-13-13-14
Gap: 1:34
109:56
21:59
7:06
325 Amanda Stayer
Sr
21:16
6:52
35
Eliana Smith
So
21:17
6:52
36
Taylor Bish
Fr
22:09
7:09
73
Lyvia Freudeman
Sr
22:23
7:13
84
Heather Siudak
Fr
22:51
7:22
97
Hannah Strott
Sr
22:56
7:24
101
Danielle Pusker
Sr
23:54
7:43
123
15 Lakeview
16-16-14-16-15
Gap: 1:45
110:41
22:08
7:08
347 Hailee Hoover
Fr
21:14
6:51
33
Sydney Dobler
So
21:34
6:57
47
Rachel Campolito
Fr
22:06
7:08
70
Emily Bennett
Fr
22:48
7:21
94
Taylor Garvin
So
22:59
7:25
103
Meg Stein
Sr
23:50
7:41
122
Lexie Petrosky
So
23:59
7:44
124
16 Crestwood
20-18-15-14-16
Gap: 1:51
110:49
22:10
7:09
350 Alyssa Blasiole
Sr
21:31
6:57
43
Hannah Herron
Fr
21:40
6:59
50
Zoe Simmons
So
21:52
7:03
58
Justine Lesnewski
Sr
22:25
7:14
85
Addie Oliphant
Fr
23:22
7:32
114
Liz O'bryant
Fr
24:04
7:46
128
Ally Sabol
So
24:44
7:59
132
17 Howland
15-14-16-17-17
Gap: 2:08
111:11
22:14
7:10
367 Maria Dellimuti
Jr
21:05
6:48
28
Elenie Mcnally
Jr
21:34
6:57
46
Molly Yasnowski
So
22:13
7:10
78
Jenna Craigo
Sr
23:05
7:27
106
Carrie Yasnowski
Sr
23:13
7:29
109
Gabby Reuschling
So
23:45
7:40
121
Kady Mcclain
Fr
23:59
7:44
127
18 Ak. Springfield
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:16
112:38
22:32
7:16
414 Emma Sandefur
So
21:20
6:53
38
Laura Walsh
So
21:55
7:04
59
Laci Garner
Fr
22:46
7:21
93
Natalie Phillips
Jr
23:00
7:25
104
Merrik Glass
So
23:36
7:37
120
Hanna Warnick
Jr
23:59
7:44
126
Ava Johnson
Fr
24:14
7:49
129
19 Tuslaw
19-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:29
114:14
22:51
7:22
446 Malena Cybak
Fr
21:23
6:54
39
Kylie Kovatch
Jr
22:35
7:17
89
Juliana Allan
Sr
22:36
7:17
90
Emma Koons
So
22:49
7:22
95
Meridith Rankl
Fr
24:52
8:01
133
Hannah Snyder
Fr
26:19
8:29
136
Sarah Allen
Fr
27:04
8:44
138
20 Fairless
8-15-19-20-20
Gap: 4:31
113:46
22:45
7:20
450 Ella Pumneo
Sr
19:55
6:26
12
Olivia Fortner
Fr
22:02
7:07
67
Mackenzie Dayton
Fr
23:23
7:33
115
Kendra Feucht
Jr
23:59
7:44
125
Alexandra Kirby
Jr
24:27
7:53
131
Nyana Pumneo
Sr
30:46
9:55
139




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.