Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 8/31/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bradshaw, Shelley Sr V 28:33.5 9:13 3.1 128/152 18/24 18/24 1/2 29:20
(0:47,2.6)
29:20
(0:47,2.6)
29:20
(0:47,2.6)
26:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brink, Annabelle Jr V 21:53.2 7:04 3.1 24/152 2/24 2/24 5/17 20:22 20:22 19:55
Caraboolad, Kaiya So V 28:03 9:03 3.1 120/152 15/24 15/24 1/2
Davies, Christina Sr V 29:42.3 9:35 3.1 137/152 20/24 20/24 1/1 28:23 28:23 28:23 28:10
Elliott, Katherine So V 34:10.2 11:01 3.1 146/152 22/24 22/24 1/1
Gordon, Ava Jr V 23:32.2 7:36 3.1 57/152 8/24 8/24 2/8 22:32 22:32 22:32
Harrison, Sydney Jr V 34:46 11:13 3.1 147/152 23/24 23/24 1/1 32:24 32:24 29:41
Hirsch, Ava Fr V 27:41.6 8:56 3.1 118/152 14/24 14/24 1/4
Lah, Alaina Jr V 26:59.6 8:42 3.1 108/152 12/24 12/24 3/5
Logsdon, Molly Sr V 28:33.4 9:13 3.1 127/152 17/24 17/24 1/2 24:43 24:43 24:43 24:06
Mackiewicz, Sophia So V 24:40 7:57 3.1 72/152 9/24 9/24 2/7 21:25 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mlachak, Madeline So V 28:12.2 9:06 3.1 123/152 16/24 16/24 1/2 31:30
(3:18,10.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Osmun, Olivia Fr V 26:14.8 8:28 3.1 99/152 11/24 11/24 4/5 28:30
(2:15,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Parker, Olivia So V 35:04.8 11:19 3.1 149/152 24/24 24/24 1/1 35:12
(0:07,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Plaspohl, Elena So V 27:19.8 8:49 3.1 112/152 13/24 13/24 2/5 28:56
(1:36,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Powers, Grace Sr V 22:38.2 7:18 3.1 36/152 5/24 5/24 2/14 23:59
(1:21,5.6)
23:59
(1:21,5.6)
23:08
(0:30,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rossi, Grace Sr V 30:57 9:59 3.1 142/152 21/24 21/24 1/1 28:17 28:17 26:12
Ruscak, Audrey Sr V 21:59.2 7:06 3.1 25/152 3/24 3/24 5/15 22:05
(0:06,0.5)
22:05
(0:06,0.5)
21:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Russo, Elizabeth So V 24:42.4 7:58 3.1 74/152 10/24 10/24 2/7 25:52
(1:10,4.5)
25:52
(1:10,4.5)
25:52
(1:10,4.5)
23:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Schill, Hannah Sr V 20:28.8 6:36 3.1 6/152 1/24 1/24 5/17 19:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Smith, Mary-claire Jr V 23:09.2 7:28 3.1 47/152 6/24 6/24 3/11 25:45
(2:35,10.1)
25:45
(2:35,10.1)
25:45
(2:35,10.1)
24:21
(1:12,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Soehnlen, Cecilia Fr V 23:26.6 7:34 3.1 55/152 7/24 7/24 3/9 28:23
(4:57,17.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stock, Erin Sr V 22:26 7:14 3.1 33/152 4/24 4/24 4/14 22:40
(0:14,1.0)
22:40
(0:14,1.0)
21:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Williams, Lauren Jr V 28:36.2 9:14 3.1 131/152 19/24 19/24 1/1 25:53 25:53 25:53 25:23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/14 109:25
2:09
3.1 7:04 6:36 7:18 122 6:40 125:59
(16:33,13.1)
125:59
(16:33,13.1)
106:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Hannah Schill (6), Annabelle Brink (24), Audrey Ruscak (25), Erin Stock (32), Grace Powers (35)
V 2nd 5 2/7 119:30
1:33
3.1 7:43 7:28 7:58 65 7:16 134:41
(15:11,11.3)
134:41
(15:11,11.3)
116:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mary-claire Smith (5), Cecilia Soehnlen (10), Ava Gordon (11), Sophia Mackiewicz (19), Elizabeth Russo (20)
V 3rd 5 1/2 136:19
1:48
3.1 8:48 8:28 9:03 26 8:48 150:11
(13:52,9.2)
150:11
(13:52,9.2)
124:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Olivia Osmun (2), Alaina Lah (4), Elena Plaspohl (5), Ava Hirsch (7), Kaiya Caraboolad (8)
V 4th 5 1/1 143:38
1:30
3.1 9:16 9:06 9:35 15 9:16 135:46 135:46 Madeline Mlachak (1), Molly Logsdon (2), Shelley Bradshaw (3), Lauren Williams (4), Christina Davies (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carly Hall Salem 19:18.4 6:14
2 Kenna Loveless Tallmad 19:30.7 6:18
3 Zoe Simmons Crestwood 19:37.9 6:20
4 Bella Graham Marlington 19:38.5 6:20
5 Ravyn Edge Tallmad 19:55.6 6:26
6 Hannah Schill Sr Hoban 20:28.8 6:36 1/24 1/24 5/17
7 Camryn Barker Carrollton 20:30 6:37
8 Molly Hopple Salem 20:40.2 6:40
9 Aubyn Boyce Marlington 20:41.7 6:41
10 Elizabeth Shahan Marlington 20:41.8 6:41
11 Maddie Grillo Canton C.C. 20:42.5 6:41
12 Elizabeth Marhefka United 20:47.7 6:42
13 Ryley Kling Canton C.C. 21:10.6 6:50
14 Kat Carter Tallmad 21:12.7 6:51
15 Ana Crangle Tallmad 21:17.3 6:52
16 Corin Turkovich Beaver 21:17.9 6:52
17 Katrina Hunt Tallmad 21:21.8 6:53
18 Gia Venuto Southeast 21:32.3 6:57
19 Katie Plecko Rootstown 21:35.2 6:58
20 Alyssa Mattis Canton C.C. 21:36.5 6:58
21 Angela Maio Canton C.C. 21:44.2 7:01
22 Mackenzie Moran Tallmad 21:46.7 7:02
23 Kami Rohm Salem 21:48.4 7:02
24 Annabelle Brink Jr Hoban 21:53.2 7:04 2/24 2/24 5/17 20:22 20:22
25 Audrey Ruscak Sr Hoban 21:59.2 7:06 3/24 3/24 5/15 22:05
(0:06)
22:05
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Tessa Bodo Carrollton 22:00.7 7:06
27 Kelsey Bellman Tallmad 22:01.7 7:06
28 Elaine Guyette Crestwood 22:03.4 7:07
29 Hannah Egli West Branch 22:06.6 7:08
30 Clara Double Salem 22:17.5 7:11
31 Taylor Bish Field 22:22.5 7:13
32 Mabinty Kromah Tallmad 22:24.9 7:14
33 Erin Stock Sr Hoban 22:26 7:14 4/24 4/24 4/14 22:40
(0:14)
22:40
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Caylee Mackey Southeast 22:29.2 7:15
35 Taylor Vancura Field 22:30 7:15
36 Grace Powers Sr Hoban 22:38.2 7:18 5/24 5/24 2/14 23:59
(1:21)
23:59
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Sydney Munger Rootstown 22:38.5 7:18
38 Jamariona Hill-george East Liverpool 22:44.9 7:20
39 Allie Murray Salem 22:45.6 7:21
40 Marinna Atanmo Rootstown 22:45.6 7:21
41 Maddie Confer Field 22:48.9 7:22
42 Taylor Coates Rootstown 22:51.5 7:22
43 Maddie Burgett Carrollton 22:54.2 7:23
44 Ellisa Nocera St. Thomas Aquinas 22:56.1 7:24
45 Halle Cochran Salem 23:04.3 7:27
46 Debbie Vogt Rootstown 23:08.8 7:28
47 Mary-claire Smith Jr Hoban 23:09.2 7:28 6/24 6/24 3/11 25:45
(2:35)
25:45
(2:35)
25:45
(2:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Mary Lewis Carrollton 23:09.5 7:28
49 Emma Ryder Tallmad 23:10.7 7:29
50 Elizabeth Funkhouser Carrollton 23:10.8 7:29
51 Lexi Messina Southeast 23:14.4 7:30
52 Kayla Lewis Carrollton 23:19.5 7:31
53 Cassidy Clemensa Tallmad 23:20.1 7:32
54 Ella Little Carrollton 23:25.7 7:33
55 Cecilia Soehnlen Fr Hoban 23:26.6 7:34 7/24 7/24 3/9
56 Hannah Herron Crestwood 23:27.6 7:34
57 Ava Gordon Jr Hoban 23:32.2 7:36 8/24 8/24 2/8 22:32 22:32
58 Lauren Housley Rootstown 23:34.1 7:36
59 Mikaylynn Murphy Salem 23:37.2 7:37
60 Abigail Delong East Liverpool 23:38.3 7:38
61 Christina Bradenstein Tallmad 23:38.4 7:38
62 Ashley Maio Canton C.C. 23:48.2 7:41
63 Madison Hoopes Marlington 23:52.9 7:42
64 Allison Lacher Marlington 23:53.5 7:42
65 Abigail Longstreth Rootstown 23:53.7 7:42
66 Brooke Bajornas Canton C.C. 24:01.9 7:45
67 Elizabeth O'bryant Crestwood 24:09.3 7:48
68 Savannah Munger Rootstown 24:13.8 7:49
69 Anna Leonard Canton C.C. 24:18 7:50
70 Hayley Hulse Lake Center Chr. 24:24 7:52
71 Remie Stammitti Southeast 24:39.2 7:57
72 Sophia Mackiewicz So Hoban 24:40 7:57 9/24 9/24 2/7
73 Mckenna Voiers Field 24:42.4 7:58
74 Elizabeth Russo So Hoban 24:42.4 7:58 10/24 10/24 2/7 25:52
(1:10)
25:52
(1:10)
25:52
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 America Villegas-camac St. Thomas Aquinas 24:48 8:00
76 Caroline Johnston Canton C.C. 24:50.4 8:01
77 Jordan Davis United 24:54.1 8:02
78 Kylie Miller East Liverpool 24:54.3 8:02
79 Jessi Cramer Carrollton 24:55.5 8:02
80 Nicole Barber Beaver 25:01.2 8:04
81 Jade Watt United 25:03 8:05
82 Alanee Davidson-chuck Salem 25:08.7 8:07
83 Eris Dugan West Branch 25:09.9 8:07
84 Tess Hallgren Canton C.C. 25:16.6 8:09
85 Addie Oliphant Crestwood 25:17.2 8:09
86 Elena Rupert United 25:17.9 8:10
87 Kaitlyn Mondak West Branch 25:21.1 8:11
88 Georgia Bentzel Canton C.C. 25:34.5 8:15
89 Hannah Logston Beaver 25:38.8 8:16
90 Paige Schindler Rootstown 25:40.9 8:17
91 Claire Cate Tallmad 25:42 8:17
92 Isabelle Olivieri Canton C.C. 25:44.7 8:18
93 Mckayla Pizzute Field 25:48.6 8:20
94 Ella Russell Salem 25:48.8 8:20
95 Payton Murphy Salem 25:59.9 8:23
96 Jennifer Vogt Rootstown 26:04.8 8:25
97 Breanna Brewer Salem 26:08.9 8:26
98 Aliyah Jenkins Carrollton 26:13.6 8:28
99 Olivia Osmun Fr Hoban 26:14.8 8:28 11/24 11/24 4/5
100 Rachel Prior Tallmad 26:30 8:33
101 Kyara Ross St. Thomas Aquinas 26:30.6 8:33
102 Cassi Blaes Field 26:31.2 8:33
103 Keira Taggart Carrollton 26:49.1 8:39
104 Rayleigh Stafinsky Field 26:49.2 8:39
105 Braylee Jones United 26:50.3 8:39
106 Katie Downs West Branch 26:51.2 8:40
107 Grace Bentzel Canton C.C. 26:55.6 8:41
108 Alaina Lah Jr Hoban 26:59.6 8:42 12/24 12/24 3/5
109 Kristin Sabatini Beaver 27:06.8 8:45
110 Linsey Vulgamore East Liverpool 27:10.3 8:46
111 Megan Spielman Salem 27:14.9 8:47
112 Elena Plaspohl So Hoban 27:19.8 8:49 13/24 13/24 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Cecelia Garton Canton C.C. 27:23.4 8:50
114 Sarah Conroy Field 27:27.3 8:51
115 Abbey Crawford United 27:28.2 8:52
116 Kaylyn Hicks West Branch 27:36.4 8:54
117 Shelby White Waterloo 27:40.5 8:56
118 Ava Hirsch Fr Hoban 27:41.6 8:56 14/24 14/24 1/4
119 Alexis Solmen Salem 27:50.5 8:59
120 Kaiya Caraboolad So Hoban 28:03 9:03 15/24 15/24 1/2
121 Joline Greaves Carrollton 28:04.4 9:03
122 Jade Brown East Liverpool 28:04.4 9:03
123 Madeline Mlachak So Hoban 28:12.2 9:06 16/24 16/24 1/2
124 Keeley Smith East Liverpool 28:13.2 9:06
125 Riley Solmen Salem 28:23.7 9:10
126 Gracen Competty Canton C.C. 28:26.7 9:11
127 Molly Logsdon Sr Hoban 28:33.4 9:13 17/24 17/24 1/2 24:43 24:43 24:43
128 Shelley Bradshaw Sr Hoban 28:33.5 9:13 18/24 18/24 1/2 29:20
(0:47)
29:20
(0:47)
29:20
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
129 Ashley James West Branch 28:34.5 9:13
130 Nikki Vrudney Southeast 28:35.4 9:13
131 Lauren Williams Jr Hoban 28:36.2 9:14 19/24 19/24 1/1 25:53 25:53 25:53
132 Ali Menarcheck Carrollton 28:46 9:17
133 Elizabeth Potts Carrollton 29:07.7 9:24
134 Elaina Casteel Canton C.C. 29:15.4 9:26
135 Victoria White Canton C.C. 29:19 9:27
136 Kellyn Harsh Carrollton 29:38.6 9:34
137 Christina Davies Sr Hoban 29:42.3 9:35 20/24 20/24 1/1 28:23 28:23 28:23
138 Elizabeth Johnston Canton C.C. 29:45.7 9:36
139 Emma Vonfeldt United 29:46.1 9:36
140 Elsie Haught Lake Center Chr. 29:52.1 9:38
141 Lauren Halas Canton C.C. 30:10.9 9:44
142 Grace Rossi Sr Hoban 30:57 9:59 21/24 21/24 1/1 28:17 28:17
143 Emily Lyke Crestwood 31:54.3 10:18
144 Brooke Schwerha Beaver 32:20.9 10:26
145 Mallory Barnhouse East Liverpool 33:08.5 10:41
146 Katherine Elliott So Hoban 34:10.2 11:01 22/24 22/24 1/1
147 Sydney Harrison Jr Hoban 34:46 11:13 23/24 23/24 1/1 32:24 32:24
148 Olivia White Waterloo 34:55 11:16
149 Olivia Parker So Hoban 35:04.8 11:19 24/24 24/24 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Kiley Persohn East Liverpool 36:06.4 11:39
151 Morgan Heffner East Liverpool 37:01.4 11:57
152 Makenzie Petrie East Liverpool 42:51.1 13:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tallmad
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
103:18
20:40
6:40
53 Kenna Loveless
-
19:31
6:18
2
Ravyn Edge
-
19:56
6:26
5
Kat Carter
-
21:13
6:51
14
Ana Crangle
-
21:17
6:52
15
Katrina Hunt
-
21:22
6:53
17
Mackenzie Moran
-
21:47
7:02
22
Kelsey Bellman
-
22:02
7:06
27
2 Salem
1-2-3-2-2
Gap: 3:27
106:50
21:22
6:54
100 Carly Hall
-
19:18
6:14
1
Molly Hopple
-
20:40
6:40
8
Kami Rohm
-
21:48
7:02
23
Clara Double
-
22:18
7:11
30
Allie Murray
-
22:46
7:21
38
Halle Cochran
-
23:04
7:27
43
Mikaylynn Murphy
-
23:37
7:37
54
3 Canton C.C.
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 3:06
109:02
21:48
7:02
121 Maddie Grillo
-
20:43
6:41
11
Ryley Kling
-
21:11
6:50
13
Alyssa Mattis
-
21:37
6:58
20
Angela Maio
-
21:44
7:01
21
Ashley Maio
-
23:48
7:41
56
Brooke Bajornas
-
24:02
7:45
60
Anna Leonard
-
24:18
7:50
62
4 Hoban
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:09
109:25
21:53
7:04
122 Hannah Schill
Sr
20:29
6:36
6
Annabelle Brink
Jr
21:53
7:04
24
Audrey Ruscak
Sr
21:59
7:06
25
Erin Stock
Sr
22:26
7:14
32
Grace Powers
Sr
22:38
7:18
35
Mary-claire Smith
Jr
23:09
7:28
45
Cecilia Soehnlen
Fr
23:27
7:34
51
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Marlington
4-3-2-4-5
Gap: 4:15
108:48
21:46
7:01
138 Bella Graham
-
19:39
6:20
4
Aubyn Boyce
-
20:42
6:41
9
Elizabeth Shahan
-
20:42
6:41
10
Madison Hoopes
-
23:53
7:42
57
Allison Lacher
-
23:54
7:42
58








6 Carrollton
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:41
111:45
22:21
7:13
168 Camryn Barker
-
20:30
6:37
7
Tessa Bodo
-
22:01
7:06
26
Maddie Burgett
-
22:54
7:23
42
Mary Lewis
-
23:10
7:28
46
Elizabeth Funkhouser
-
23:11
7:29
47
Kayla Lewis
-
23:20
7:31
49
Ella Little
-
23:26
7:33
50
7 Rootstown
11-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:34
113:00
22:36
7:17
179 Katie Plecko
-
21:35
6:58
19
Sydney Munger
-
22:39
7:18
36
Marinna Atanmo
-
22:46
7:21
39
Taylor Coates
-
22:52
7:22
41
Debbie Vogt
-
23:09
7:28
44
Lauren Housley
-
23:34
7:36
53
Abigail Longstreth
-
23:54
7:42
59
8 Crestwood
3-6-7-8-8
Gap: 5:39
114:35
22:55
7:24
214 Zoe Simmons
-
19:38
6:20
3
Elaine Guyette
-
22:03
7:07
28
Hannah Herron
-
23:28
7:34
52
Elizabeth O'bryant
-
24:09
7:48
61
Addie Oliphant
-
25:17
8:09
70
Emily Lyke
-
31:54
10:18
88




9 Field
13-10-10-10-9
Gap: 3:26
118:12
23:38
7:38
243 Taylor Bish
-
22:23
7:13
31
Taylor Vancura
-
22:30
7:15
34
Maddie Confer
-
22:49
7:22
40
Mckenna Voiers
-
24:42
7:58
64
Mckayla Pizzute
-
25:49
8:20
74
Cassi Blaes
-
26:31
8:33
75
Rayleigh Stafinsky
-
26:49
8:39
76
10 Southeast
10-8-9-9-10
Gap: 7:03
120:31
24:06
7:46
248 Gia Venuto
-
21:32
6:57
18
Caylee Mackey
-
22:29
7:15
33
Lexi Messina
-
23:14
7:30
48
Remie Stammitti
-
24:39
7:57
63
Nikki Vrudney
-
28:35
9:13
86








11 United
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 6:03
122:53
24:35
7:56
293 Elizabeth Marhefka
-
20:48
6:42
12
Jordan Davis
-
24:54
8:02
65
Jade Watt
-
25:03
8:05
68
Elena Rupert
-
25:18
8:10
71
Braylee Jones
-
26:50
8:39
77
Abbey Crawford
-
27:28
8:52
81
Emma Vonfeldt
-
29:46
9:36
87
12 East Liverpool
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 5:20
126:32
25:18
8:10
321 Jamariona Hill-george
-
22:45
7:20
37
Abigail Delong
-
23:38
7:38
55
Kylie Miller
-
24:54
8:02
66
Linsey Vulgamore
-
27:10
8:46
80
Jade Brown
-
28:04
9:03
83
Keeley Smith
-
28:13
9:06
84
Mallory Barnhouse
-
33:09
10:41
90
13 Beaver
9-12-12-12-13
Gap: 11:03
131:26
26:17
8:29
324 Corin Turkovich
-
21:18
6:52
16
Nicole Barber
-
25:01
8:04
67
Hannah Logston
-
25:39
8:16
73
Kristin Sabatini
-
27:07
8:45
79
Brooke Schwerha
-
32:21
10:26
89








14 West Branch
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:30
127:05
25:25
8:12
330 Hannah Egli
-
22:07
7:08
29
Eris Dugan
-
25:10
8:07
69
Kaitlyn Mondak
-
25:21
8:11
72
Katie Downs
-
26:51
8:40
78
Kaylyn Hicks
-
27:36
8:54
82
Ashley James
-
28:35
9:13
85




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tallmad
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
112:44
22:33
7:16
20 Mackenzie Moran
-
21:47
7:02
1
Kelsey Bellman
-
22:02
7:06
2
Mabinty Kromah
-
22:25
7:14
3
Emma Ryder
-
23:11
7:29
6
Cassidy Clemensa
-
23:20
7:32
8
Christina Bradenstein
-
23:38
7:38
14
Claire Cate
-
25:42
8:17
27
2 Hoban
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
119:30
23:54
7:43
65 Mary-claire Smith
Jr
23:09
7:28
5
Cecilia Soehnlen
Fr
23:27
7:34
10
Ava Gordon
Jr
23:32
7:36
11
Sophia Mackiewicz
So
24:40
7:57
19
Elizabeth Russo
So
24:42
7:58
20
Olivia Osmun
Fr
26:15
8:28
34
Alaina Lah
Jr
27:00
8:42
37
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Salem
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:56
123:39
24:44
7:59
99 Halle Cochran
-
23:04
7:27
4
Mikaylynn Murphy
-
23:37
7:37
13
Alanee Davidson-chuck
-
25:09
8:07
23
Ella Russell
-
25:49
8:20
29
Payton Murphy
-
26:00
8:23
30
Breanna Brewer
-
26:09
8:26
32
Megan Spielman
-
27:15
8:47
38
4 Rootstown
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:31
123:27
24:41
7:58
101 Lauren Housley
-
23:34
7:36
12
Abigail Longstreth
-
23:54
7:42
15
Savannah Munger
-
24:14
7:49
17
Paige Schindler
-
25:41
8:17
26
Jennifer Vogt
-
26:05
8:25
31








5 Canton C.C.
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:33
124:01
24:48
8:00
104 Brooke Bajornas
-
24:02
7:45
16
Anna Leonard
-
24:18
7:50
18
Caroline Johnston
-
24:50
8:01
21
Tess Hallgren
-
25:17
8:09
24
Georgia Bentzel
-
25:35
8:15
25
Isabelle Olivieri
-
25:45
8:18
28
Grace Bentzel
-
26:56
8:41
36
6 Carrollton
4-3-3-5-6
Gap: 3:30
124:43
24:57
8:03
106 Kayla Lewis
-
23:20
7:31
7
Ella Little
-
23:26
7:33
9
Jessi Cramer
-
24:56
8:02
22
Aliyah Jenkins
-
26:14
8:28
33
Keira Taggart
-
26:49
8:39
35
Joline Greaves
-
28:04
9:03
39
Ali Menarcheck
-
28:46
9:17
41
7 East Liverpool
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 14:38
177:21
35:28
11:26
214 Keeley Smith
-
28:13
9:06
40
Mallory Barnhouse
-
33:09
10:41
42
Kiley Persohn
-
36:06
11:39
43
Morgan Heffner
-
37:01
11:57
44
Makenzie Petrie
-
42:51
13:49
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:48
136:19
27:16
8:48
26 Olivia Osmun
Fr
26:15
8:28
2
Alaina Lah
Jr
27:00
8:42
4
Elena Plaspohl
So
27:20
8:49
5
Ava Hirsch
Fr
27:42
8:56
7
Kaiya Caraboolad
So
28:03
9:03
8
Madeline Mlachak
So
28:12
9:06
9
Molly Logsdon
Sr
28:33
9:13
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Canton C.C.
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:31
137:46
27:33
8:53
32 Isabelle Olivieri
-
25:45
8:18
1
Grace Bentzel
-
26:56
8:41
3
Cecelia Garton
-
27:23
8:50
6
Gracen Competty
-
28:27
9:11
10
Elaina Casteel
-
29:15
9:26
12
Victoria White
-
29:19
9:27
13
Elizabeth Johnston
-
29:46
9:36
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
143:38
28:44
9:16
15 Madeline Mlachak
So
28:12
9:06
1
Molly Logsdon
Sr
28:33
9:13
2
Shelley Bradshaw
Sr
28:34
9:13
3
Lauren Williams
Jr
28:36
9:14
4
Christina Davies
Sr
29:42
9:35
5
Grace Rossi
Sr
30:57
9:59
6
Katherine Elliott
So
34:10
11:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.