Hoban Results from the Malone Invitational at Malone University 2020 on 9/26/20

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Alexandra Sr V 30:53 9:58 3.1 144/160 15/23 15/23 4/4 27:22
Brewer, Rachel So V 39:00.3 12:35 3.1 157/160 22/23 22/23 3/4
Brink, Annabelle Sr V 21:23.9 6:54 3.1 19/160 2/23 2/23 6/10 19:55
Caraboolad, Kaiya Jr V 27:09.3 8:46 3.1 120/160 10/23 10/23 7/10 24:23 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Gordon, Ava Sr V 23:34.9 7:36 3.1 71/160 5/23 5/23 7/10 21:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sydney Sr V 35:57.6 11:36 3.1 155/160 21/23 21/23 3/4 29:41
Klein, Cassie Jr V 23:02.3 7:26 3.1 55/160 3/23 3/23 8/10 21:43
Lah, Alaina Sr V 25:00 8:04 3.1 102/160 7/23 7/23 7/10 24:37
Listerman, Isabella Fr V 27:56.3 9:01 3.1 128/160 11/23 11/23 7/8 27:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mackiewicz, Sophia Jr V 26:44.4 8:38 3.1 117/160 9/23 9/23 8/10 21:25
Mahoney, Ariana Jr V 23:02.8 7:26 3.1 56/160 4/23 4/23 8/10 22:34
Mahoney, Lauren Fr V 20:10 6:30 3.1 9/160 1/23 1/23 6/10 19:46
Mattler, Celia Sr V 30:06.3 9:43 3.1 140/160 13/23 13/23 4/4 27:18
Mlachak, Madeline Jr V 34:20.9 11:05 3.1 151/160 19/23 19/23 3/4 27:36
Osmun, Olivia So V 25:54.1 8:21 3.1 111/160 8/23 8/23 7/10 24:25
Parker, Olivia Jr V 41:54.8 13:31 3.1 159/160 23/23 23/23 3/3 35:05
Plaspohl, Amelia Fr V 30:17.7 9:46 3.1 141/160 14/23 14/23 4/4 29:17
Plaspohl, Elena Jr V 32:03.4 10:20 3.1 145/160 16/23 16/23 4/4 27:02
Rodgers, Clare So V 32:14.5 10:24 3.1 147/160 17/23 17/23 4/4
Russo, Elizabeth Jr V 24:35.6 7:56 3.1 95/160 6/23 6/23 9/10 23:32
Soehnlen, Cecilia So V 34:30.6 11:08 3.1 152/160 20/23 20/23 3/4 23:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stimpson, Gabriella So V 28:21.6 9:09 3.1 131/160 12/23 12/23 4/5 26:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Usner, Lilly Fr V 33:24.2 10:47 3.1 150/160 18/23 18/23 4/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/10 111:14
3:25
3.1 7:11 6:30 7:36 173 6:33 Lauren Mahoney (9), Annabelle Brink (19), Cassie Klein (46), Ariana Mahoney (47), Ava Gordon (52)
V 2nd 5 8/10 129:23
2:34
3.1 8:21 7:56 8:46 212 7:04 Elizabeth Russo (31), Alaina Lah (37), Olivia Osmun (44), Sophia Mackiewicz (49), Kaiya Caraboolad (51)
V 3rd 5 4/4 147:35
2:57
3.1 9:31 9:01 9:58 115 7:18 Isabella Listerman (19), Gabriella Stimpson (21), Celia Mattler (24), Amelia Plaspohl (25), Alexandra Adaway (26)
V 4th 5 4/4 166:34
2:27
3.1 10:45 10:20 11:08 99 7:29 Elena Plaspohl (17), Clare Rodgers (19), Lilly Usner (20), Madeline Mlachak (21), Cecilia Soehnlen (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Gilson Sr Hawken 18:17.1 5:54
2 Alex Bauer Sr Lake 18:51.4 6:05
3 Sofia Istnick Jr Mas. Jacks 19:19.9 6:14
4 Olivia Gang Sr Green 19:33.3 6:18
5 Kailey Zagst So Mas. Jacks 19:37.3 6:20
6 Mikayla Jones Sr Aurora 19:43.8 6:22
7 Anika Berrios Sr Lake 19:54 6:25
8 Grace Barto So Aurora 20:04.8 6:29
9 Lauren Mahoney Fr Hoban 20:10 6:30 1/23 1/23 6/10
10 Allie Hartnett Jr Mas. Jacks 20:20.8 6:34
11 Hera Hoffee So Minerva 20:34.4 6:38
12 Camryn Barker Jr Carrollton 20:39.3 6:40
13 Lauren Stayer Sr Mas. Jacks 20:57 6:45
14 Leigha Hall Sr Green 21:05.4 6:48
15 Stephanie Lubin Jr Aurora 21:08.8 6:49
16 Caitlyn Hopple So Minerva 21:15.9 6:52
17 Aubrey Dunham Sr Minerva 21:17.6 6:52
18 Haley Rohn Sr Mas. Jacks 21:20.3 6:53
19 Annabelle Brink Sr Hoban 21:23.9 6:54 2/23 2/23 6/10
20 Hannah Sanders Jr Mas. Jacks 21:28.4 6:56
21 Sierra Delahanty Jr Lake 21:29.5 6:56
22 Madeline Crissman Jr Minerva 21:29.8 6:56
23 Victoria Blechschm Sr Aurora 21:35.7 6:58
24 Makayla Spoon Sr GlenOak 21:41.5 7:00
25 Gianna Hudas Fr Mas. Jacks 21:42.1 7:00
26 Ellie Dale Sr Green 21:42.8 7:00
27 Carmen Sims Jr Green 21:47.2 7:02
28 Tori Dunham So Minerva 21:48.2 7:02
29 Elana Padley Fr Hawken 21:49.9 7:03
30 Hillari Baker Fr Carrollton 21:55.7 7:04
31 Grace Bonvechio Jr Mas. Jacks 21:56.6 7:05
32 Olivia Fortner Jr Green 22:00.5 7:06
33 Paige Miller So Green 22:06.4 7:08
34 Jocelyn Boone Sr GlenOak 22:07.8 7:08
35 Allyson Bailey Sr Mas. Jacks 22:08.1 7:08
36 Emma Weisel Sr Lake 22:08.9 7:09
37 Grace Williams Fr Mas. Jacks 22:09.6 7:09
38 Carolina Cardaman Jr Aurora 22:10.3 7:09
39 Sophia Reed Fr Mas. Jacks 22:12.5 7:10
40 Camilla Mari Fr Hawken 22:18.8 7:12
41 Melanie Keller Jr Aurora 22:20.8 7:13
42 Lauren Toth Jr Firestone 22:23.4 7:13
43 Jillian Wilgus Sr GlenOak 22:24.1 7:14
44 Lauren Gram Jr Mas. Jacks 22:36 7:17
45 Emily Derosa So Mas. Jacks 22:36.2 7:17
46 Alea Zelle Sr GlenOak 22:37.7 7:18
47 Jenna Delp So GlenOak 22:42.9 7:20
48 Caris Lantz So GlenOak 22:45.2 7:20
49 Maddy Phillips Sr Mas. Jacks 22:47.7 7:21
50 Nora Salem Fr GlenOak 22:55.8 7:24
51 Lena Sylvan Sr Hawken 22:58.1 7:25
52 Elena Rowley Fr Mas. Jacks 23:00.7 7:25
53 Camryn Meek Jr Mas. Jacks 23:01.5 7:26
54 Julie White Sr Minerva 23:01.6 7:26
55 Cassie Klein Jr Hoban 23:02.3 7:26 3/23 3/23 8/10
56 Ariana Mahoney Jr Hoban 23:02.8 7:26 4/23 4/23 8/10
57 Jamie Sanders Sr Lake 23:04.5 7:27
58 Eva Logan Fr Aurora 23:08 7:28
59 Annise Berkeley Jr Mas. Jacks 23:09.8 7:28
60 Olivia Huzyak Jr Mas. Jacks 23:10 7:28
61 Serena Sommers Sr GlenOak 23:11.8 7:29
62 Carmyn Grubbs Sr GlenOak 23:12.2 7:29
63 Faith Bulone Jr Aurora 23:13.2 7:29
64 Leah Salomone Jr Mas. Jacks 23:13.9 7:30
65 Anne Shroyer So Green 23:20.9 7:32
66 Avery Hendl Jr Aurora 23:21.7 7:32
67 Kenya Steineck Fr Mas. Jacks 23:22.8 7:33
68 Tessa Bodo Sr Carrollton 23:27.5 7:34
69 Riley Doemel So Mas. Jacks 23:28.2 7:34
70 Ashlee Hoffman So Mas. Jacks 23:30.3 7:35
71 Ava Gordon Sr Hoban 23:34.9 7:36 5/23 5/23 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Taylor Herberghs Fr GlenOak 23:45.5 7:40
73 Elizabeth Funkhous So Carrollton 23:46.2 7:40
74 Caroline Pastore Jr Lake 23:47 7:40
75 Hailey Dray Fr Minerva 23:48.8 7:41
76 Lauren Witmer Fr Green 23:49 7:41
77 Gracie Budziak So Green 23:49.7 7:41
78 Kyra Bodo Sr Carrollton 23:52.5 7:42
79 Alexis Horvath So Aurora 23:55.8 7:43
80 Gaby Montero Jr Hawken 23:56.2 7:43
81 Maddie Burgett So Carrollton 23:56.7 7:43
82 Freedom Stauffer Jr Firestone 23:59.2 7:44
83 Kenzie Adams Jr Mas. Jacks 24:01.4 7:45
84 Nadia Edgar Fr Firestone 24:04.5 7:46
85 Elizabeth Evans Jr Aurora 24:11.5 7:48
86 Alexa Burkholder Sr Firestone 24:12.1 7:48
87 Rylie Severson Sr GlenOak 24:18.9 7:51
88 Ellie Wilson Jr Firestone 24:19.1 7:51
89 Sarah Croston Fr Minerva 24:27.7 7:53
90 Ellie Schario Jr Mas. Jacks 24:29 7:54
91 Chloe Christensen So Mas. Jacks 24:29.9 7:54
92 Linae Varner Sr Firestone 24:31.4 7:55
93 Meghan Dillon So Mas. Jacks 24:32.2 7:55
94 Ally Shkolnik So Firestone 24:32.3 7:55
95 Elizabeth Russo Jr Hoban 24:35.6 7:56 6/23 6/23 9/10
96 Lezah Miller Jr Firestone 24:35.9 7:56
97 Emily May So GlenOak 24:37.7 7:57
98 Piper Kozlowski Jr Green 24:38.8 7:57
99 Sydney Lutz So Green 24:39.1 7:57
100 Gabrielle Buckley Fr GlenOak 24:43.3 7:58
101 Morgan Dalton So Minerva 24:48.4 8:00
102 Alaina Lah Sr Hoban 25:00 8:04 7/23 7/23 7/10
103 Madison Butusov Fr GlenOak 25:01.2 8:04
104 Kayla Lewis So Carrollton 25:02.9 8:05
105 Ashley Monroe So Minerva 25:23.6 8:11
106 Amber Bossart Sr GlenOak 25:31 8:14
107 Camille Boyer Fr Hawken 25:33.9 8:15
108 Emily Norris So Minerva 25:35.8 8:15
109 Emily Sanderson Sr Firestone 25:39.7 8:17
110 Claire Fuller Sr Lake 25:46 8:19
111 Olivia Osmun So Hoban 25:54.1 8:21 8/23 8/23 7/10
112 Kate Weisbrod So GlenOak 25:57.2 8:22
113 Ella Julien So Firestone 26:02.1 8:24
114 Jessi Cramer Jr Carrollton 26:15 8:28
115 Rosie Lavictoire So Firestone 26:15.4 8:28
116 Keira Taggart So Carrollton 26:39.1 8:36
117 Sophia Mackiewicz Jr Hoban 26:44.4 8:38 9/23 9/23 8/10
118 Dru Dorn Jr Firestone 26:46.1 8:38
119 Corrin Schorsten Fr GlenOak 26:56.1 8:41
120 Kaiya Caraboolad Jr Hoban 27:09.3 8:46 10/23 10/23 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
121 Joline Greaves So Carrollton 27:12.2 8:47
122 Julia Marmon Jr GlenOak 27:37.5 8:55
123 Maggie Core Jr Firestone 27:38.9 8:55
124 Abigail Watson Fr GlenOak 27:46.6 8:58
125 Madeline Weiss Fr Lake 27:52.9 9:00
126 Madison Dies Jr Firestone 27:53.6 9:00
127 Ella Moore Fr Lake 27:54.3 9:00
128 Isabella Listerman Fr Hoban 27:56.3 9:01 11/23 11/23 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Marisa Varner Fr Firestone 28:12.4 9:06
130 Valerie Laurianti Sr Hawken 28:20.7 9:09
131 Gabriella Stimpson So Hoban 28:21.6 9:09 12/23 12/23 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
132 Sarah Palmer Fr Minerva 28:23.5 9:10
133 Stella Hudson Jr Firestone 28:26.7 9:11
134 Samantha Werbeck So Hawken 28:39.5 9:15
135 Lily Flounders Fr GlenOak 29:00.3 9:21
136 Olivia Hall Jr Hawken 29:09.8 9:24
137 Megan Geiger Fr GlenOak 29:30.9 9:31
138 Abby Lipold Jr Hawken 29:40.4 9:34
139 Lauren Mitchell Fr Firestone 30:00.6 9:41
140 Celia Mattler Sr Hoban 30:06.3 9:43 13/23 13/23 4/4
141 Amelia Plaspohl Fr Hoban 30:17.7 9:46 14/23 14/23 4/4
142 Sydney Stevenson Jr Firestone 30:41.1 9:54
143 Samantha Manoloff So Hawken 30:52.7 9:58
144 Alexandra Adaway Sr Hoban 30:53 9:58 15/23 15/23 4/4
145 Elena Plaspohl Jr Hoban 32:03.4 10:20 16/23 16/23 4/4
146 Baylee Glover Fr GlenOak 32:09.4 10:22
147 Clare Rodgers So Hoban 32:14.5 10:24 17/23 17/23 4/4
148 Darby Curran Sr GlenOak 32:18.8 10:25
149 Jordan Modlin Sr GlenOak 32:25 10:27
150 Lilly Usner Fr Hoban 33:24.2 10:47 18/23 18/23 4/4
151 Madeline Mlachak Jr Hoban 34:20.9 11:05 19/23 19/23 3/4
152 Cecilia Soehnlen So Hoban 34:30.6 11:08 20/23 20/23 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
153 Morgan Allison So Firestone 35:18.7 11:23
154 Hannah Orosz Sr Firestone 35:27.1 11:26
155 Sydney Harrison Sr Hoban 35:57.6 11:36 21/23 21/23 3/4
156 Ashley Dies Fr Firestone 37:07 11:58
157 Rachel Brewer So Hoban 39:00.3 12:35 22/23 22/23 3/4
158 Avery Warth Jr Lake 39:38.2 12:47
159 Olivia Parker Jr Hoban 41:54.8 13:31 23/23 23/23 3/3
160 Virginia Inglis So Firestone 42:18.3 13:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mas. Jacks
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
101:35
20:19
6:33
49 Sofia Istnick
Jr
19:20
6:14
3
Kailey Zagst
So
19:37
6:20
5
Allie Hartnett
Jr
20:21
6:34
10
Lauren Stayer
Sr
20:57
6:45
13
Haley Rohn
Sr
21:20
6:53
18
Hannah Sanders
Jr
21:28
6:56
20
Gianna Hudas
Fr
21:42
7:00
25
2 Aurora
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:27
104:43
20:57
6:45
87 Mikayla Jones
Sr
19:44
6:22
6
Grace Barto
So
20:05
6:29
8
Stephanie Lubin
Jr
21:09
6:49
15
Victoria Blechschm
Sr
21:36
6:58
23
Carolina Cardaman
Jr
22:10
7:09
35
Melanie Keller
Jr
22:21
7:13
37
Eva Logan
Fr
23:08
7:28
49
3 Minerva
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:14
106:26
21:17
6:52
94 Hera Hoffee
So
20:34
6:38
11
Caitlyn Hopple
So
21:16
6:52
16
Aubrey Dunham
Sr
21:18
6:52
17
Madeline Crissman
Jr
21:30
6:56
22
Tori Dunham
So
21:48
7:02
28
Julie White
Sr
23:02
7:26
45
Hailey Dray
Fr
23:49
7:41
55
4 Green
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:27
106:09
21:14
6:51
102 Olivia Gang
Sr
19:33
6:18
4
Leigha Hall
Sr
21:05
6:48
14
Ellie Dale
Sr
21:43
7:00
26
Carmen Sims
Jr
21:47
7:02
27
Olivia Fortner
Jr
22:01
7:06
31
Paige Miller
So
22:06
7:08
32
Anne Shroyer
So
23:21
7:32
50
5 Lake
2-2-3-3-5
Gap: 4:13
105:28
21:06
6:48
112 Alex Bauer
Sr
18:51
6:05
2
Anika Berrios
Sr
19:54
6:25
7
Sierra Delahanty
Jr
21:30
6:56
21
Emma Weisel
Sr
22:09
7:09
34
Jamie Sanders
Sr
23:05
7:27
48
Caroline Pastore
Jr
23:47
7:40
54
Claire Fuller
Sr
25:46
8:19
69
6 Hawken
1-7-6-6-6
Gap: 5:39
109:20
21:52
7:03
167 Ella Gilson
Sr
18:17
5:54
1
Elana Padley
Fr
21:50
7:03
29
Camilla Mari
Fr
22:19
7:12
36
Lena Sylvan
Sr
22:58
7:25
44
Gaby Montero
Jr
23:56
7:43
57
Camille Boyer
Fr
25:34
8:15
68
Valerie Laurianti
Sr
28:21
9:09
70
7 Hoban
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:25
111:14
22:15
7:11
173 Lauren Mahoney
Fr
20:10
6:30
9
Annabelle Brink
Sr
21:24
6:54
19
Cassie Klein
Jr
23:02
7:26
46
Ariana Mahoney
Jr
23:03
7:26
47
Ava Gordon
Sr
23:35
7:36
52
Elizabeth Russo
Jr
24:36
7:56
65
Alaina Lah
Sr
25:00
8:04
66
8 GlenOak
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:01
111:34
22:19
7:12
177 Makayla Spoon
Sr
21:42
7:00
24
Jocelyn Boone
Sr
22:08
7:08
33
Jillian Wilgus
Sr
22:24
7:14
39
Alea Zelle
Sr
22:38
7:18
40
Jenna Delp
So
22:43
7:20
41
Caris Lantz
So
22:45
7:20
42
Nora Salem
Fr
22:56
7:24
43
9 Carrollton
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:13
113:41
22:44
7:20
202 Camryn Barker
Jr
20:39
6:40
12
Hillari Baker
Fr
21:56
7:04
30
Tessa Bodo
Sr
23:28
7:34
51
Elizabeth Funkhous
So
23:46
7:40
53
Kyra Bodo
Sr
23:53
7:42
56
Maddie Burgett
So
23:57
7:43
58
Kayla Lewis
So
25:03
8:05
67
10 Firestone
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:56
118:58
23:48
7:41
280 Lauren Toth
Jr
22:23
7:13
38
Freedom Stauffer
Jr
23:59
7:44
59
Nadia Edgar
Fr
24:05
7:46
60
Alexa Burkholder
Sr
24:12
7:48
61
Ellie Wilson
Jr
24:19
7:51
62
Linae Varner
Sr
24:31
7:55
63
Ally Shkolnik
So
24:32
7:55
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mas. Jacks
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
109:25
21:53
7:04
17 Hannah Sanders
Jr
21:28
6:56
1
Gianna Hudas
Fr
21:42
7:00
2
Grace Bonvechio
Jr
21:57
7:05
3
Allyson Bailey
Sr
22:08
7:08
5
Grace Williams
Fr
22:10
7:09
6
Sophia Reed
Fr
22:13
7:10
7
Lauren Gram
Jr
22:36
7:17
9
2 GlenOak
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
115:51
23:10
7:28
69 Caris Lantz
So
22:45
7:20
10
Nora Salem
Fr
22:56
7:24
11
Serena Sommers
Sr
23:12
7:29
14
Carmyn Grubbs
Sr
23:12
7:29
15
Taylor Herberghs
Fr
23:46
7:40
19
Rylie Severson
Sr
24:19
7:51
27
Emily May
So
24:38
7:57
33
3 Aurora
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
116:00
23:12
7:29
79 Melanie Keller
Jr
22:21
7:13
8
Eva Logan
Fr
23:08
7:28
13
Faith Bulone
Jr
23:13
7:29
16
Avery Hendl
Jr
23:22
7:32
18
Alexis Horvath
So
23:56
7:43
24
Elizabeth Evans
Jr
24:12
7:48
26




4 Green
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:32
117:45
23:33
7:36
100 Paige Miller
So
22:06
7:08
4
Anne Shroyer
So
23:21
7:32
17
Lauren Witmer
Fr
23:49
7:41
22
Gracie Budziak
So
23:50
7:41
23
Piper Kozlowski
Jr
24:39
7:57
34
Sydney Lutz
So
24:39
7:57
35




5 Minerva
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
121:30
24:18
7:50
136 Julie White
Sr
23:02
7:26
12
Hailey Dray
Fr
23:49
7:41
21
Sarah Croston
Fr
24:28
7:53
28
Morgan Dalton
So
24:48
8:00
36
Ashley Monroe
So
25:24
8:11
39
Emily Norris
So
25:36
8:15
41
Sarah Palmer
Fr
28:24
9:10
58
6 Firestone
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
125:21
25:04
8:05
178 Linae Varner
Sr
24:31
7:55
29
Ally Shkolnik
So
24:32
7:55
30
Lezah Miller
Jr
24:36
7:56
32
Emily Sanderson
Sr
25:40
8:17
42
Ella Julien
So
26:02
8:24
45
Rosie Lavictoire
So
26:15
8:28
47
Dru Dorn
Jr
26:46
8:38
50
7 Carrollton
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:16
129:06
25:49
8:20
209 Maddie Burgett
So
23:57
7:43
25
Kayla Lewis
So
25:03
8:05
38
Jessi Cramer
Jr
26:15
8:28
46
Keira Taggart
So
26:39
8:36
48
Joline Greaves
So
27:12
8:47
52








8 Hoban
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
129:23
25:53
8:21
212 Elizabeth Russo
Jr
24:36
7:56
31
Alaina Lah
Sr
25:00
8:04
37
Olivia Osmun
So
25:54
8:21
44
Sophia Mackiewicz
Jr
26:44
8:38
49
Kaiya Caraboolad
Jr
27:09
8:46
51
Isabella Listerman
Fr
27:56
9:01
55
Gabriella Stimpson
So
28:22
9:09
57
9 Lake
6-7-9-9-9
Gap: 15:51
144:58
29:00
9:21
233 Caroline Pastore
Jr
23:47
7:40
20
Claire Fuller
Sr
25:46
8:19
43
Madeline Weiss
Fr
27:53
9:00
53
Ella Moore
Fr
27:54
9:00
54
Avery Warth
Jr
39:38
12:47
63








10 Hawken
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:07
141:24
28:17
9:07
276 Camille Boyer
Fr
25:34
8:15
40
Valerie Laurianti
Sr
28:21
9:09
56
Samantha Werbeck
So
28:40
9:15
59
Olivia Hall
Jr
29:10
9:24
60
Abby Lipold
Jr
29:40
9:34
61
Samantha Manoloff
So
30:53
9:58
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mas. Jacks
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
113:13
22:39
7:18
15 Sophia Reed
Fr
22:13
7:10
1
Lauren Gram
Jr
22:36
7:17
2
Emily Derosa
So
22:36
7:17
3
Maddy Phillips
Sr
22:48
7:21
4
Elena Rowley
Fr
23:01
7:25
5
Camryn Meek
Jr
23:02
7:26
6
Annise Berkeley
Jr
23:10
7:28
7
2 GlenOak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
124:12
24:50
8:01
50 Rylie Severson
Sr
24:19
7:51
8
Emily May
So
24:38
7:57
9
Gabrielle Buckley
Fr
24:43
7:58
10
Madison Butusov
Fr
25:01
8:04
11
Amber Bossart
Sr
25:31
8:14
12
Kate Weisbrod
So
25:57
8:22
13
Corrin Schorsten
Fr
26:56
8:41
16
3 Firestone
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
136:46
27:21
8:49
84 Rosie Lavictoire
So
26:15
8:28
14
Dru Dorn
Jr
26:46
8:38
15
Maggie Core
Jr
27:39
8:55
17
Madison Dies
Jr
27:54
9:00
18
Marisa Varner
Fr
28:12
9:06
20
Stella Hudson
Jr
28:27
9:11
22
Lauren Mitchell
Fr
30:01
9:41
23
4 Hoban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:57
147:35
29:31
9:31
115 Isabella Listerman
Fr
27:56
9:01
19
Gabriella Stimpson
So
28:22
9:09
21
Celia Mattler
Sr
30:06
9:43
24
Amelia Plaspohl
Fr
30:18
9:46
25
Alexandra Adaway
Sr
30:53
9:58
26
Elena Plaspohl
Jr
32:03
10:20
27
Clare Rodgers
So
32:15
10:24
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mas. Jacks
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
115:58
23:12
7:29
15 Camryn Meek
Jr
23:02
7:26
1
Annise Berkeley
Jr
23:10
7:28
2
Olivia Huzyak
Jr
23:10
7:28
3
Leah Salomone
Jr
23:14
7:30
4
Kenya Steineck
Fr
23:23
7:33
5
Riley Doemel
So
23:28
7:34
6
Ashlee Hoffman
So
23:30
7:35
7
2 GlenOak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:03
137:18
27:28
8:51
51 Kate Weisbrod
So
25:57
8:22
8
Corrin Schorsten
Fr
26:56
8:41
9
Julia Marmon
Jr
27:38
8:55
10
Abigail Watson
Fr
27:47
8:58
11
Lily Flounders
Fr
29:00
9:21
13
Megan Geiger
Fr
29:31
9:31
14
Baylee Glover
Fr
32:09
10:22
18
3 Firestone
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:00
159:54
31:59
10:19
90 Stella Hudson
Jr
28:27
9:11
12
Lauren Mitchell
Fr
30:01
9:41
15
Sydney Stevenson
Jr
30:41
9:54
16
Morgan Allison
So
35:19
11:23
23
Hannah Orosz
Sr
35:27
11:26
24
Ashley Dies
Fr
37:07
11:58
26
Virginia Inglis
So
42:18
13:39
28
4 Hoban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:27
166:34
33:19
10:45
99 Elena Plaspohl
Jr
32:03
10:20
17
Clare Rodgers
So
32:15
10:24
19
Lilly Usner
Fr
33:24
10:47
20
Madeline Mlachak
Jr
34:21
11:05
21
Cecilia Soehnlen
So
34:31
11:08
22
Sydney Harrison
Sr
35:58
11:36
25
Rachel Brewer
So
39:00
12:35
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.