Hoban Results from the OHSAA Regionals-Youngstown at Boardman HS on 10/31/20
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brink, Annabelle | Sr | V | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 49/150 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/22 | 21:32.3 | 20:19.9 | 19:55 | ||
Gordon, Ava | Sr | V | 24:49.9 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 130/150 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/19 | 22:00.54 | 23:08.4 | 22:00.54 | 21:37 | |
Klein, Cassie | Jr | V | 23:03.8 | 7:26 | 3.1 | 97/150 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/20 | 22:41.81 | 21:42.5 | 21:42.5 | 21:17 | |
Lah, Alaina | Sr | V | 25:33.6 | 8:15 | 3.1 | 132/150 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 24:56.3 | 24:56.3 | 24:37 | ||
Mahoney, Ariana | Jr | V | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | 3.1 | 104/150 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/20 | 22:11 | ||||
Mahoney, Lauren | Fr | V | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 24/150 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/30 | 19:46 | ||||
Russo, Elizabeth | Jr | V | 24:34.2 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 127/150 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/19 | 24:04.28 | 24:14.3 | 24:04.28 | 23:32 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/19 | 113:37 3:39 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 6:45 | 7:56 | 325 | 6:49 | 110:40 | 115:29 (1:51,1.6) |
105:46 | 101:54 107:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Lauren Mahoney (17), Annabelle Brink (38), Cassie Klein (78), Ariana Mahoney (85), Elizabeth Russo (107) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Ellie Meech | Fr | Revere | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Carly Hall | Sr | Salem | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Juliana Metz | Sr | Hawken | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Izzy Best | Jr | Woodridge | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Alyssa Stoner | So | Cloverleaf | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Emma Esteves | Sr | Hathaway Brown | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Kate Saum | Jr | Akron SVSM | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Morgan Monesmith | Jr | Hathaway Brown | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Aleni Bender | Fr | Revere | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Mila Gresh | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 20:28.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
17 | Annabel Stanley | So | Norwayne | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Halle Sebest | Sr | Poland Seminary | 20:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Jackie Grisdale | Sr | Poland Seminary | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Ana Crangle | Jr | Tallmadge | 20:41.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Anna Ripple | Jr | CVCA | 20:43.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Anastasia Bakuhn | Sr | Woodridge | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Rose Hoelzel | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 20:52.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Mahoney | Fr | Hoban | 20:54.8 | 6:45 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/30 | ||||
25 | Madison Palmer | So | Brookside | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Mira Martin | Fr | Hathaway Brown | 20:57.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Aislyn Mcvicker | So | Akron SVSM | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Haley Trolio | Sr | Poland Seminary | 21:10.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Eloise Willett | Fr | Woodridge | 21:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Elena Winter | So | Hathaway Brown | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Elena Padley | Fr | Hawken | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Anne Rea | Fr | Akron SVSM | 21:20.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Jaylee Wingate | So | Norwayne | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Ella Double | So | Salem | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Olivia Kindbom | So | Akron SVSM | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Cori Lynch | Jr | Perry | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
37 | Caroline Nelson | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 21:31.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Leighton Kline | Jr | Woodridge | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Alyssa Vis | Jr | Perry | 21:35.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Sadie Porchowsky | Sr | Akron SVSM | 21:38.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Kate Halloran | Jr | Orange | 21:39.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Isabelle Puleo | Sr | Gar. Garfield | 21:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Maria Porras | Sr | Cloverleaf | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Molly Longo | Fr | Chagrin Falls | 21:48.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Kathryn Kiley | So | Woodridge | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Amelia Moll | Jr | Akron SVSM | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Joy Mcfarland | So | Woodridge | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Camilla Mari | Fr | Hawken | 21:49.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Annabelle Brink | Sr | Hoban | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 12/22 | 21:32.3 | 20:19.9 | ||
50 | Megan Knapp | Fr | Cloverleaf | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Paige Munchick | Jr | Cloverleaf | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Claire Coffey | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Sylvia Tsarnas | So | Mooney | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Grace Frient | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 22:01.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Layce Artman | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 22:02.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
56 | Skye Hackathorn | Jr | West Geauga | 22:05.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
57 | Riley Norris | Sr | Poland Seminary | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Sophia Pomnean | So | Beaumont | 22:05.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Kelly Ward | Fr | Lake Cath. | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
60 | Emma Sandefur | Sr | Ak. Springfield | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
61 | Lily Palisin | Sr | Fair. Park Fairview | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
62 | Azzurra Opperman | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 22:13.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
63 | Mary Mcguigan | Sr | Chardon NDCL | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Lydia Randolph | Sr | Ash. Edgewood | 22:18.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
65 | Renee Tetlow | Jr | Geneva | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Laci Garner | Jr | Ak. Springfield | 22:22.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Merrik Glass | Sr | Ak. Springfield | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Claire Cox | So | Marlington | 22:25.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Grace Dubsky | Fr | Geneva | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Claire Wolf | Sr | Beaumont | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Julia Reed | Fr | CVCA | 22:30.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
72 | Ellen Ethridge | Jr | Poland Seminary | 22:31.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Laura Wagner | Fr | Revere | 22:32.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Mya Evangelista | Fr | Geneva | 22:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Gower | Jr | Brookside | 22:38.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Malena Cybak | Jr | Tuslaw | 22:39.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Kylee Malloy | Jr | Streetsboro | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
78 | Ruth Anand | Sr | Revere | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
79 | Marianna Steele | So | Hathaway Brown | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
80 | Allison Yagersz | Fr | Cloverleaf | 22:45.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
81 | Ava Hartman | Fr | Beaumont | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
82 | Sydney Hillyard | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
83 | Kami Rohm | So | Salem | 22:48.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Cara Basso | Fr | Tallmadge | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
85 | Lucie Doubet | Jr | CF Northwest | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
86 | Claire Stinson | Jr | Chagrin Falls | 22:50.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
87 | Molly Hopple | Jr | Salem | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
88 | Mackenzie Moran | Sr | Tallmadge | 22:53.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
89 | Abbie Metcalf | So | Ash. Edgewood | 22:54.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
90 | Hannah Coffey | Sr | Hathaway Brown | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
91 | Lacey Mcquate | Fr | Fair. Park Fairview | 22:57.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
92 | Emily Vash | Sr | West Geauga | 23:00.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
93 | Kelsey Bellman | Sr | Tallmadge | 23:00.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
94 | Kaitlyn Newsome | So | Perry | 23:01.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Brooke Guncker | Fr | Cloverleaf | 23:02.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
96 | Olivia Zura | So | Poland Seminary | 23:03.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Cassie Klein | Jr | Hoban | 23:03.8 | 7:26 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/20 | 22:41.81 | 21:42.5 | 21:42.5 | |
98 | Madeleine Scott | Sr | Chagrin Falls | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
99 | Abigail Coffey | Sr | Hathaway Brown | 23:05.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
100 | Katherine Pomnean | Sr | Beaumont | 23:06.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Laura Walsh | Sr | Ak. Springfield | 23:07.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Lena Sylvan | Sr | Hawken | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Lexi Davis | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 23:10.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Ariana Mahoney | Jr | Hoban | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 14/20 | ||||
105 | Riley Goldie | Sr | Fair. Park Fairview | 23:11.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Ella Harrell | Sr | Poland Seminary | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
107 | Sofia Boyd | Fr | Hawken | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Hensley Nicholson | Fr | Salem | 23:23.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Julia Martinez | Jr | West Geauga | 23:29.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
110 | Lucy Sanders | So | Beaumont | 23:31.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Evelyn Tucker | Jr | Revere | 23:40.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
112 | Allison Meixner | So | Revere | 23:41.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
113 | Casey Warren | Jr | CVCA | 23:46.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
114 | Taylor Deets | Fr | West Geauga | 23:47.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
115 | Alexa Mcdade | So | Beaumont | 23:47.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
116 | Madelyn Stevenson | Jr | Perry | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
117 | Grace Mckoon | So | Perry | 23:53.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
118 | Andrea Barnes | Fr | Tallmadge | 23:53.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
119 | Stella Blake | Fr | Marlington | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
120 | Alayna Lomas | Jr | Geneva | 23:58.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
121 | Christina Brandenstein | Sr | Tallmadge | 24:01.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
122 | Amalea Sanabria | So | Fair. Park Fairview | 24:06.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
123 | Katrina Hunt | Jr | Tallmadge | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
124 | Molly Farrell | Fr | Perry | 24:19.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
125 | Gaby Montero | Jr | Hawken | 24:23.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
126 | Halle Cochran | Sr | Salem | 24:29.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth Russo | Jr | Hoban | 24:34.2 | 7:56 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/19 | 24:04.28 | 24:14.3 | 24:04.28 | |
128 | Addison Renau | So | Perry | 24:41.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
129 | Lauren Kister | Sr | Ash. Edgewood | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
130 | Ava Gordon | Sr | Hoban | 24:49.9 | 8:01 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/19 | 22:00.54 | 23:08.4 | 22:00.54 | |
131 | Eva Koszur | So | Fair. Park Fairview | 25:23.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Alaina Lah | Sr | Hoban | 25:33.6 | 8:15 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 24:56.3 | 24:56.3 | ||
133 | Caroline Mcgreal | Jr | Beaumont | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
134 | Natalie Majcher | Sr | CVCA | 25:35.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
135 | Julia Mansfield | Jr | West Geauga | 25:42.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
136 | Monica Hamalainen | Jr | Ash. Edgewood | 25:48.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
137 | Hadley Began | Jr | CVCA | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
138 | Maggie Moon | Fr | Geneva | 25:56.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
139 | Emily Berdis | So | West Geauga | 25:58.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Gunther | Sr | Geneva | 26:02.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
141 | Alice Chambers | So | Fair. Park Fairview | 26:09.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
142 | Kendra Scott | Fr | Marlington | 26:11.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
143 | Katelyn Simmelink | Fr | West Geauga | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
144 | Elise Walters | So | Fair. Park Fairview | 26:12.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
145 | Kira Dipaolo | Sr | CVCA | 26:32.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
146 | Abby Pollock | Jr | CVCA | 26:33.8 | 8:34 | |||||||
147 | Leeta Tramte | Sr | Geneva | 26:53.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
148 | Mahlen Lambdin | Fr | Marlington | 27:05.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
149 | Campf Peyton | Fr | Salem | 27:40.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
150 | Mae Noble | So | Ash. Edgewood | 28:05.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodridge 4-3-2-2-1 Gap: 1:29 |
105:45 21:09 6:49 |
103 | Izzy Best Jr 20:20 6:33 4 |
Anastasia Bakuhn Sr 20:48 6:43 15 |
Eloise Willett Fr 21:16 6:52 21 |
Leighton Kline Jr 21:32 6:57 29 |
Kathryn Kiley So 21:49 7:02 34 |
Joy Mcfarland So 21:49 7:02 36 |
|
2 | Akron SVSM 7-6-4-3-2 Gap: 1:13 |
105:51 21:10 6:50 |
107 | Kate Saum Jr 20:25 6:35 7 |
Aislyn Mcvicker So 20:59 6:46 19 |
Anne Rea Fr 21:21 6:53 24 |
Olivia Kindbom So 21:28 6:55 26 |
Sadie Porchowsky Sr 21:38 6:59 31 |
Amelia Moll Jr 21:49 7:02 35 |
|
3 | Hathaway Brown 6-2-1-1-3 Gap: 2:22 |
105:52 21:10 6:50 |
115 | Emma Esteves Sr 20:23 6:34 6 |
Morgan Monesmith Jr 20:29 6:36 8 |
Mira Martin Fr 20:58 6:46 18 |
Elena Winter So 21:19 6:53 22 |
Marianna Steele So 22:45 7:20 61 |
Hannah Coffey Sr 22:57 7:24 71 |
Abigail Coffey Sr 23:05 7:27 80 |
4 | Poland Seminary 9-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
107:07 21:25 6:55 |
145 | Halle Sebest Sr 20:39 6:40 11 |
Jackie Grisdale Sr 20:40 6:40 12 |
Haley Trolio Sr 21:11 6:50 20 |
Riley Norris Sr 22:06 7:08 45 |
Ellen Ethridge Jr 22:32 7:16 57 |
Olivia Zura So 23:04 7:26 77 |
Ella Harrell Sr 23:17 7:31 87 |
5 | Chagrin Falls 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
107:19 21:28 6:55 |
149 | Mila Gresh Fr 20:29 6:36 10 |
Rose Hoelzel Jr 20:53 6:44 16 |
Molly Longo Fr 21:49 7:02 33 |
Claire Coffey Jr 21:55 7:04 41 |
Azzurra Opperman Jr 22:14 7:10 49 |
Claire Stinson Jr 22:50 7:22 67 |
Madeleine Scott Sr 23:04 7:27 79 |
6 | Cloverleaf 5-9-8-6-6 Gap: 2:25 |
108:43 21:45 7:01 |
178 | Alyssa Stoner So 20:21 6:34 5 |
Maria Porras Sr 21:47 7:02 32 |
Megan Knapp Fr 21:54 7:04 39 |
Paige Munchick Jr 21:55 7:04 40 |
Allison Yagersz Fr 22:46 7:21 62 |
Brooke Guncker Fr 23:02 7:26 76 |
|
7 | Revere 1-1-7-7-7 Gap: 3:30 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
220 | Ellie Meech Fr 20:11 6:31 1 |
Aleni Bender Fr 20:29 6:36 9 |
Laura Wagner Fr 22:33 7:16 58 |
Ruth Anand Sr 22:41 7:19 60 |
Evelyn Tucker Jr 23:41 7:38 92 |
Allison Meixner So 23:42 7:39 93 |
|
8 | Hawken 3-6-6-8-8 Gap: 3:06 |
109:55 21:59 7:06 |
234 | Juliana Metz Sr 20:15 6:32 3 |
Elena Padley Fr 21:20 6:53 23 |
Camilla Mari Fr 21:50 7:02 37 |
Lena Sylvan Sr 23:09 7:28 83 |
Sofia Boyd Fr 23:21 7:32 88 |
Gaby Montero Jr 24:23 7:52 105 |
|
9 | Salem 2-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:11 |
110:45 22:09 7:09 |
249 | Carly Hall Sr 20:13 6:31 2 |
Ella Double So 21:27 6:55 25 |
Kami Rohm So 22:48 7:21 65 |
Molly Hopple Jr 22:53 7:23 68 |
Hensley Nicholson Fr 23:24 7:33 89 |
Halle Cochran Sr 24:30 7:54 106 |
Campf Peyton Fr 27:40 8:56 127 |
10 | Ak. Springfield 15-15-13-11-10 Gap: 0:46 |
111:46 22:21 7:13 |
258 | Grace Frient Fr 22:02 7:06 42 |
Emma Sandefur Sr 22:10 7:09 47 |
Laci Garner Jr 22:22 7:13 52 |
Merrik Glass Sr 22:25 7:14 53 |
Sydney Hillyard Fr 22:48 7:21 64 |
Laura Walsh Sr 23:08 7:28 82 |
Lexi Davis Fr 23:11 7:29 84 |
11 | Ash. Edgewood 14-13-10-10-11 Gap: 3:15 |
113:32 22:42 7:20 |
300 | Caroline Nelson Jr 21:31 6:57 28 |
Layce Artman Jr 22:02 7:07 43 |
Lydia Randolph Sr 22:19 7:12 50 |
Abbie Metcalf So 22:54 7:23 70 |
Lauren Kister Sr 24:46 7:59 109 |
Monica Hamalainen Jr 25:49 8:20 116 |
Mae Noble So 28:06 9:04 128 |
12 | Tallmadge 10-14-14-13-12 Gap: 3:12 |
113:19 22:40 7:19 |
321 | Ana Crangle Jr 20:42 6:41 13 |
Cara Basso Fr 22:49 7:22 66 |
Mackenzie Moran Sr 22:54 7:23 69 |
Kelsey Bellman Sr 23:01 7:25 74 |
Andrea Barnes Fr 23:54 7:42 99 |
Christina Brandenstein Sr 24:02 7:45 101 |
Katrina Hunt Jr 24:12 7:48 103 |
13 | Hoban 12-10-12-12-13 Gap: 3:39 |
113:37 22:43 7:20 |
325 | Lauren Mahoney Fr 20:55 6:45 17 |
Annabelle Brink Sr 21:53 7:03 38 |
Cassie Klein Jr 23:04 7:26 78 |
Ariana Mahoney Jr 23:12 7:29 85 |
Elizabeth Russo Jr 24:34 7:56 107 |
Ava Gordon Sr 24:50 8:01 110 |
Alaina Lah Sr 25:34 8:15 112 |
14 | Perry 13-11-11-14-14 Gap: 2:25 |
113:47 22:45 7:20 |
327 | Cori Lynch Jr 21:28 6:56 27 |
Alyssa Vis Jr 21:36 6:58 30 |
Kaitlyn Newsome So 23:02 7:26 75 |
Madelyn Stevenson Jr 23:48 7:41 97 |
Grace Mckoon So 23:53 7:42 98 |
Molly Farrell Fr 24:20 7:51 104 |
Addison Renau So 24:42 7:58 108 |
15 | Beaumont 17-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:26 |
113:59 22:48 7:21 |
336 | Sophia Pomnean So 22:06 7:08 46 |
Claire Wolf Sr 22:27 7:15 55 |
Ava Hartman Fr 22:47 7:21 63 |
Katherine Pomnean Sr 23:07 7:27 81 |
Lucy Sanders So 23:32 7:35 91 |
Alexa Mcdade So 23:47 7:40 96 |
Caroline Mcgreal Jr 25:34 8:15 113 |
16 | Geneva 19-17-16-16-16 Gap: 3:37 |
117:15 23:27 7:34 |
382 | Renee Tetlow Jr 22:19 7:12 51 |
Grace Dubsky Fr 22:26 7:14 54 |
Mya Evangelista Fr 22:35 7:17 59 |
Alayna Lomas Jr 23:59 7:44 100 |
Maggie Moon Fr 25:56 8:22 118 |
Vanessa Gunther Sr 26:03 8:24 120 |
Leeta Tramte Sr 26:53 8:40 126 |
17 | CVCA 11-12-16-17-17 Gap: 5:06 |
118:26 23:41 7:38 |
395 | Anna Ripple Jr 20:44 6:41 14 |
Julia Reed Fr 22:30 7:16 56 |
Casey Warren Jr 23:46 7:40 94 |
Natalie Majcher Sr 25:36 8:15 114 |
Hadley Began Jr 25:50 8:20 117 |
Kira Dipaolo Sr 26:32 8:34 124 |
Abby Pollock Jr 26:34 8:34 125 |
18 | West Geauga 16-18-19-18-18 Gap: 3:37 |
118:05 23:37 7:37 |
417 | Skye Hackathorn Jr 22:06 7:08 44 |
Emily Vash Sr 23:00 7:25 73 |
Julia Martinez Jr 23:29 7:35 90 |
Taylor Deets Fr 23:47 7:40 95 |
Julia Mansfield Jr 25:42 8:18 115 |
Emily Berdis So 25:59 8:23 119 |
Katelyn Simmelink Fr 26:12 8:27 122 |
19 | Fair. Park Fairview 18-19-18-19-19 Gap: 3:10 |
117:53 23:35 7:36 |
419 | Lily Palisin Sr 22:14 7:10 48 |
Lacey Mcquate Fr 22:58 7:24 72 |
Riley Goldie Sr 23:12 7:29 86 |
Amalea Sanabria So 24:07 7:47 102 |
Eva Koszur So 25:23 8:11 111 |
Alice Chambers So 26:09 8:26 121 |
Elise Walters So 26:12 8:27 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V D1 | Savannah Dennison, So, 19:30.5, Mentor | Hudson, 103:22.8, 143 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |