San Pasqual Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/06

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Oliver Ortlieb Jr V 17:31 5:59 2.93 68/161 6/6 6/6 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patrick Sheehan Sr V 15:58 5:27 2.93 2/161 1/6 1/6 2/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rus Mundae Jr V 16:13 5:32 2.93 8/161 3/6 3/6 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Baird Sr V 16:04 5:29 2.93 4/161 2/6 2/6 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Butler Sr V 16:48 5:44 2.93 31/161 4/6 4/6 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ty Hines Sr V 17:01 5:48 2.93 41/161 5/6 5/6 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/22 82:04
1:03
2.93 5:36 5:27 5:48 84 5:36 Patrick Sheehan (2), Ryan Baird (4), Rus Mundae (8), Ryan Butler (30), Ty Hines (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Baird Sr Agoura 15:48 5:24
2 Patrick Sheehan Sr San Pasqual 15:58 5:27 1/6 1/6 2/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Bryan Tibaduiza So Galena 16:03 5:29
4 Ryan Baird Sr San Pasqual 16:04 5:29 2/6 2/6 1/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Michael Najera Sr Bosco Tech 16:11 5:31
6 Perez Abel Sr Righetti 16:12 5:32
7 Jason Valdovinos Sr South Hills 16:13 5:32
8 Rus Mundae Jr San Pasqual 16:13 5:32 3/6 3/6 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Edw Hernandez Jr Rowland 16:14 5:32
10 Seth Gatzke Jr South Hills 16:17 5:33
11 L Djenderedijian Sr Peninsula 16:20 5:34
12 Mike Gliko Sr Oakmont 16:25 5:36
13 Ivan Bojorquez Sr Los Banos 16:26 5:37
14 Nathan Jordan Jr Galena 16:26 5:37
15 Jesus Corral So Baldwin Park 16:32 5:39
16 Adam Nacario Jr Laguna Creek 16:34 5:39
17 Rafa Dominguez Sr Rowland 16:36 5:40
18 Santana Lenny Jr Savanna 16:37 5:40
19 Yusek Oyakawa Sr Peninsula 16:39 5:41
20 Jose Hernandez Sr Bosco Tech 16:40 5:41
21 Joseph Abbott Jr Galena 16:41 5:42
22 Eugene Naka Jr Peninsula 16:41 5:42
23 Eduardo Lopez Sr Piedmont Hills 16:42 5:42
24 Mark Perez Sr Rowland 16:42 5:42
25 Servando Perez So Righetti 16:42 5:42
26 Garren Gaut Sr University 16:43 5:42
27 Michael Hurley Sr Bosco Tech 16:44 5:43
28 Joel Tibbet So Bosco Tech 16:46 5:43
29 Tors Tengsareid Sr Santa Barbara 16:47 5:44
30 Greg Kemper Jr Peninsula 16:48 5:44
31 Ryan Butler Sr San Pasqual 16:48 5:44 4/6 4/6 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Dominic Atkatz Jr Santa Barbara 16:49 5:44
33 Spencer Ryan Sr Norco 16:50 5:45
34 Jose Mcandrews So Galena 16:50 5:45
35 Angel Moreno Jr Highland (bak) 16:51 5:45
36 Carlos Avitia Jr Bosco Tech 16:51 5:45
37 Brandon Salce So Bosco Tech 16:53 5:46
38 Juan Motta Sr Bosco Tech 16:58 5:47
39 James Cho Sr American 16:58 5:47
40 Jose Bedolla Jr Yerba Buena 16:58 5:47
41 Ty Hines Sr San Pasqual 17:01 5:48 5/6 5/6 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Adrian Lopez Jr Victor Valley 17:02 5:49
43 Taylor Frias So Righetti 17:07 5:51
44 Cesar Carrillo Sr Highland (bak) 17:09 5:51
45 Kevi Yamamoto Jr Laguna Creek 17:10 5:52
46 Erick Ordonez Sr Loara 17:10 5:52
47 Sergio Lopez Sr Yerba Buena 17:11 5:52
48 Vincen Belleque Jr Fullerton 17:11 5:52
49 Fabian Arellano Sr Santa Barbara 17:12 5:52
50 Adam Brosh So Agoura 17:12 5:52
51 Brian Desouza Jr Oakmont 17:13 5:53
52 Keith Mayberry Sr Highland (bak) 17:14 5:53
53 Jose Dimas Jr Yerba Buena 17:14 5:53
54 Daniel Ryan So University 17:15 5:53
55 Zohaib Amin Sr Peninsula 17:16 5:54
56 Conner Mellon Sr Santa Barbara 17:17 5:54
57 Nicholas Tatro Jr Galena 17:18 5:54
58 Andrew Mccay Jr Highland (bak) 17:18 5:54
59 Manu Gutierrez Jr Pacific 17:19 5:55
60 Matt Lane Jr Rowland 17:21 5:55
61 Scott Mecke Sr Oakmont 17:23 5:56
62 Todd Ruskauff Sr Santa Barbara 17:24 5:56
63 Dane Kirmel Sr Righetti 17:24 5:56
64 Brian Dang Sr Laguna Creek 17:25 5:57
65 Russell Kelly Jr Loara 17:26 5:57
66 Saul Fierro Sr Ramona (rvi) 17:27 5:57
67 Brand Severson So Agoura 17:28 5:58
68 Oliver Ortlieb Jr San Pasqual 17:31 5:59 6/6 6/6 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Brendan Unguez Sr Peninsula 17:34 6:00
70 Michael Ramos So South Hills 17:35 6:00
71 Andrew Brower Jr University 17:36 6:00
72 Joel Stenson Sr Laguna Creek 17:37 6:01
73 Jed Borovik Fr University 17:37 6:01
74 D.j. Roberts Jr Rowland 17:38 6:01
75 Brandon Tom Jr Rowland 17:39 6:01
76 Jay Shah Sr American 17:41 6:02
77 Alyssa Hunter Fr Capistrano Valley 17:41 6:02
78 Cody Hughes Jr Highland (bak) 17:42 6:02
79 Jake Vanzandt Fr Highland (bak) 17:43 6:03
80 Spencer Cody Jr Norco 17:44 6:03
81 Alan Aguilar Jr Capistrano Valley 17:46 6:04
82 Joshua Brown Jr Ramona (rvi) 17:47 6:04
83 Michael Murata So Peninsula 17:48 6:05
84 Daniel Bergman Jr Capistrano Valley 17:48 6:05
85 Juan Nunez Sr Loara 17:51 6:06
86 Omar Moreno Sr Baldwin Park 17:51 6:06
87 Andr Rodriguez Jr Rowland 17:52 6:06
88 Austin Stapley Jr Highland (bak) 17:53 6:06
89 Joshua Schelling Jr Galena 17:54 6:07
90 Ivan Evert-burks Sr Santa Barbara 17:54 6:07
91 Justin Arce Sr Piedmont Hills 17:56 6:07
92 Chris Seiden Jr American 17:56 6:07
93 Michael Glidden Jr Capistrano Valley 17:57 6:08
94 Topher Norling So Righetti 17:58 6:08
95 Mark Hamala Jr Galena 17:59 6:08
96 Greg Castro Sr South Hills 18:01 6:09
97 Shane Soden Jr Righetti 18:02 6:09
98 Alex Whiston Jr University 18:03 6:10
99 James Bachelor Fr University 18:06 6:11
100 Mitchell Lopez Jr Baldwin Park 18:07 6:11
101 Stephen Ng Jr South Hills 18:07 6:11
102 Ryan Lawrence Sr Casa Roble 18:10 6:12
103 Sean Slavin So Agoura 18:10 6:12
104 Nick Jones Jr South Hills 18:11 6:12
105 Jake Higgins Sr Agoura 18:13 6:13
106 Anthony Bair Jr Fullerton 18:15 6:14
107 Robbie Grant Sr University 18:16 6:14
108 Brett Bell So Capistrano Valley 18:17 6:14
109 Paul Nay So Baldwin Park 18:18 6:15
110 Christian Cruz Jr Piedmont Hills 18:19 6:15
111 Rob Campgnone So Casa Roble 18:19 6:15
112 Jacob Taylor Sr Temescal Canyon 18:23 6:16
113 Gerardo Flores Sr Baldwin Park 18:24 6:17
114 Jake Seefer Jr Laguna Creek 18:25 6:17
115 Mack Lipps So Oakmont 18:25 6:17
116 Luis Moreno So Capistrano Valley 18:26 6:17
117 Akshar Kachhiar Jr American 18:27 6:18
118 Kevin Du Jr South Hills 18:30 6:19
119 Duran Abel Sr Norco 18:32 6:20
120 Derek Tobin Jr Santa Barbara 18:35 6:21
121 Andres Navarro Sr Los Banos 18:36 6:21
122 Mark Lemus Jr Loara 18:37 6:21
123 Ruben Casas So Yerba Buena 18:39 6:22
124 J.d. Farquhar Jr Piedmont Hills 18:45 6:24
125 Francico Silva Jr Los Banos 18:48 6:25
126 Mi Lindenberger Jr Capistrano Valley 18:49 6:25
127 Richardso Henri Jr Norco 18:50 6:26
128 Ian Riehle So Casa Roble 18:51 6:26
129 Rene Felix Jr Yerba Buena 18:54 6:27
130 Greg Stanger Sr Agoura 18:54 6:27
131 Jeffre Morimune Jr American 18:55 6:27
132 Jorge Leos Sr Baldwin Park 19:00 6:29
133 Rocha Isaac Jr Savanna 19:03 6:30
134 Byro Carpenter So Righetti 19:11 6:33
135 Jonathan Reuter Sr Agoura 19:11 6:33
136 Miguel Alvarado Jr Yerba Buena 19:11 6:33
137 Tamas Adrian Sr Savanna 19:12 6:33
138 Christian Valoria So Oakmont 19:19 6:36
139 Johnnie Aguirre So Baldwin Park 19:20 6:36
140 Ben Dunn So Oakmont 19:23 6:37
141 Patrick Meeks Sr Ramona (rvi) 19:24 6:37
142 Luke Estrella Jr Casa Roble 19:24 6:37
143 Daniel Sandoval Jr Piedmont Hills 19:26 6:38
144 Dell Robert Sr Norco 19:29 6:39
145 Gutierre Alfonso So Savanna 19:40 6:43
146 Daniel Picos Sr Ramona (rvi) 19:48 6:45
147 Nam Pham Sr Laguna Creek 19:57 6:49
148 Richard Thai Sr Laguna Creek 20:02 6:50
149 Anival Dimas Sr Yerba Buena 20:06 6:52
150 Castillo Rudy Sr Savanna 20:26 6:58
151 Stephen Chen Jr American 20:32 7:00
152 Domini Campos Sr Temescal Canyon 20:37 7:02
153 Ryan Lee Jr Oakmont 20:37 7:02
154 Madary Tyler Jr Norco 20:57 7:09
155 Adkison Kyle Sr Norco 21:21 7:17
156 Calvillo Jesse Jr Savanna 21:36 7:22
157 Ryan Flynn Jr Casa Roble 21:39 7:23
158 Kevin Lynn Jr Casa Roble 22:02 7:31
159 Chauhan Atul Sr Savanna 22:02 7:31
160 Garcia Emidio Sr Savanna 22:18 7:37
161 John Ogunrinu So Ramona (rvi) 22:27 7:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Pasqual
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
82:04
16:25
5:36
84 Patrick Sheehan
Sr
15:58
5:27
2
Ryan Baird
Sr
16:04
5:29
4
Rus Mundae
Jr
16:13
5:32
8
Ryan Butler
Sr
16:48
5:44
30
Ty Hines
Sr
17:01
5:48
40








2 Bosco Tech
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:40
83:12
16:38
5:41
112 Michael Najera
Sr
16:11
5:31
5
Jose Hernandez
Sr
16:40
5:41
19
Michael Hurley
Sr
16:44
5:43
26
Joel Tibbet
So
16:46
5:43
27
Carlos Avitia
Jr
16:51
5:45
35








3 Galena
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:15
83:18
16:40
5:41
122 Bryan Tibaduiza
So
16:03
5:29
3
Nathan Jordan
Jr
16:26
5:37
13
Joseph Abbott
Jr
16:41
5:42
20
Jose Mcandrews
So
16:50
5:45
33
Nicholas Tatro
Jr
17:18
5:54
53








4 Peninsula
8-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
83:44
16:45
5:43
130 L Djenderedijian
Sr
16:20
5:34
11
Yusek Oyakawa
Sr
16:39
5:41
18
Eugene Naka
Jr
16:41
5:42
21
Greg Kemper
Jr
16:48
5:44
29
Zohaib Amin
Sr
17:16
5:54
51








5 Rowland
7-5-3-5-5
Gap: 1:24
84:31
16:54
5:46
171 Edw Hernandez
Jr
16:14
5:32
9
Rafa Dominguez
Sr
16:36
5:40
16
Mark Perez
Sr
16:42
5:42
23
Matt Lane
Jr
17:21
5:55
55
D.j. Roberts
Jr
17:38
6:01
68








6 Santa Barbara
15-10-8-7-6
Gap: 0:37
85:29
17:06
5:50
213 Tors Tengsareid
Sr
16:47
5:44
28
Dominic Atkatz
Jr
16:49
5:44
31
Fabian Arellano
Sr
17:12
5:52
45
Conner Mellon
Sr
17:17
5:54
52
Todd Ruskauff
Sr
17:24
5:56
57








7 Righetti
5-7-6-6-7
Gap: 1:46
85:23
17:05
5:50
216 Perez Abel
Sr
16:12
5:32
6
Servando Perez
So
16:42
5:42
24
Taylor Frias
So
17:07
5:51
41
Dane Kirmel
Sr
17:24
5:56
58
Topher Norling
So
17:58
6:08
87








8 Highland (bak)
17-13-12-9-8
Gap: 0:51
86:14
17:15
5:53
250 Angel Moreno
Jr
16:51
5:45
34
Cesar Carrillo
Sr
17:09
5:51
42
Keith Mayberry
Sr
17:14
5:53
48
Andrew Mccay
Jr
17:18
5:54
54
Cody Hughes
Jr
17:42
6:02
72








9 South Hills
6-3-7-8-9
Gap: 1:54
86:13
17:15
5:53
264 Jason Valdovinos
Sr
16:13
5:32
7
Seth Gatzke
Jr
16:17
5:33
10
Michael Ramos
So
17:35
6:00
64
Greg Castro
Sr
18:01
6:09
89
Stephen Ng
Jr
18:07
6:11
94








10 Laguna Creek
11-9-11-10-10
Gap: 1:51
87:11
17:26
5:57
288 Adam Nacario
Jr
16:34
5:39
15
Kevi Yamamoto
Jr
17:10
5:52
43
Brian Dang
Sr
17:25
5:57
59
Joel Stenson
Sr
17:37
6:01
66
Jake Seefer
Jr
18:25
6:17
105








11 University
14-12-14-12-11
Gap: 1:20
87:14
17:27
5:57
298 Garren Gaut
Sr
16:43
5:42
25
Daniel Ryan
So
17:15
5:53
50
Andrew Brower
Jr
17:36
6:00
65
Jed Borovik
Fr
17:37
6:01
67
Alex Whiston
Jr
18:03
6:10
91








12 Agoura
1-8-9-11-12
Gap: 2:25
86:51
17:22
5:56
302 Chris Baird
Sr
15:48
5:24
1
Adam Brosh
So
17:12
5:52
46
Brand Severson
So
17:28
5:58
61
Sean Slavin
So
18:10
6:12
96
Jake Higgins
Sr
18:13
6:13
98








13 Oakmont
9-10-10-13-13
Gap: 2:54
88:45
17:45
6:03
347 Mike Gliko
Sr
16:25
5:36
12
Brian Desouza
Jr
17:13
5:53
47
Scott Mecke
Sr
17:23
5:56
56
Mack Lipps
So
18:25
6:17
106
Christian Valoria
So
19:19
6:36
126








14 Yerba Buena
19-14-13-14-14
Gap: 1:56
88:56
17:47
6:04
361 Jose Bedolla
Jr
16:58
5:47
39
Sergio Lopez
Sr
17:11
5:52
44
Jose Dimas
Jr
17:14
5:53
49
Ruben Casas
So
18:39
6:22
112
Rene Felix
Jr
18:54
6:27
117








15 Baldwin Park
10-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:52
89:12
17:50
6:05
391 Jesus Corral
So
16:32
5:39
14
Omar Moreno
Sr
17:51
6:06
79
Mitchell Lopez
Jr
18:07
6:11
93
Paul Nay
So
18:18
6:15
101
Gerardo Flores
Sr
18:24
6:17
104








16 Capistrano Valley
21-21-19-17-16
Gap: 0:36
89:29
17:54
6:06
410 Alyssa Hunter
Fr
17:41
6:02
71
Alan Aguilar
Jr
17:46
6:04
75
Daniel Bergman
Jr
17:48
6:05
78
Michael Glidden
Jr
17:57
6:08
86
Brett Bell
So
18:17
6:14
100








17 American
18-18-16-16-17
Gap: 1:57
89:57
17:59
6:08
420 James Cho
Sr
16:58
5:47
38
Jay Shah
Sr
17:41
6:02
70
Chris Seiden
Jr
17:56
6:07
85
Akshar Kachhiar
Jr
18:27
6:18
108
Jeffre Morimune
Jr
18:55
6:27
119








18 Piedmont Hills
13-16-17-18-18
Gap: 2:44
91:08
18:14
6:13
452 Eduardo Lopez
Sr
16:42
5:42
22
Justin Arce
Sr
17:56
6:07
84
Christian Cruz
Jr
18:19
6:15
102
J.d. Farquhar
Jr
18:45
6:24
113
Daniel Sandoval
Jr
19:26
6:38
131








19 Norco
16-16-18-19-19
Gap: 2:39
91:25
18:17
6:14
463 Spencer Ryan
Sr
16:50
5:45
32
Spencer Cody
Jr
17:44
6:03
74
Duran Abel
Sr
18:32
6:20
110
Richardso Henri
Jr
18:50
6:26
115
Dell Robert
Sr
19:29
6:39
132








20 Savanna
12-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:49
94:58
19:00
6:29
534 Santana Lenny
Jr
16:37
5:40
17
Rocha Isaac
Jr
19:03
6:30
121
Tamas Adrian
Sr
19:12
6:33
125
Gutierre Alfonso
So
19:40
6:43
133
Castillo Rudy
Sr
20:26
6:58
138








21 Ramona (rvi)
20-19-21-21-21
Gap: 5:00
96:53
19:23
6:37
546 Saul Fierro
Sr
17:27
5:57
60
Joshua Brown
Jr
17:47
6:04
76
Patrick Meeks
Sr
19:24
6:37
129
Daniel Picos
Sr
19:48
6:45
134
John Ogunrinu
So
22:27
7:40
147








22 Casa Roble
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:29
96:23
19:17
6:35
588 Ryan Lawrence
Sr
18:10
6:12
95
Rob Campgnone
So
18:19
6:15
103
Ian Riehle
So
18:51
6:26
116
Luke Estrella
Jr
19:24
6:37
130
Ryan Flynn
Jr
21:39
7:23
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

34 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 58 Cody Freeman, Fr, 17:12, Reno Foothill (sa), 89:41, 34
Fr Race 59 Juan Arellano, Fr, 17:25, Century (sa) Newbury Park, 94:11, 58
Fr Race 60 Tj Singh, Fr, 17:31, Fairfield Redondo Union, 92:10, 47
Fr Race 61 Aaron Chen, Fr, 17:40, Burbank Ayala, 95:25, 89
Fr Race 78 Solorzano Javert, Fr, 17:43, Granada Hills Chart Dana Hills, 92:23, 58
Fr Race 79 Alexand Nelson, Fr, 17:17, Saugus El Toro, 92:34, 97
Fr Race 80 Heath Reedy, Fr, 17:04, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 93:49, 53
Fr Race 81 Brandon Pina, Fr, 17:19, Temecula Valley Poway, 92:21, 42
JV Race 40 Bobby Shawhan, Sr, 16:24, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 84:30, 19
JV Race 41 Matt Kahn, Jr, 16:50, Loyola Loyola, 84:54, 15
JV Race 42 Murp Hitchcock, Jr, 16:28, Newport Harbor Torrance, 87:21, 58
JV Race 92 William Macneil, Jr, 16:50, Arcadia Arcadia, 86:43, 15
JV Race 93 Chris Berg, Sr, 16:49, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 86:33, 29
JV Race 94 Justin Mejia, Sr, 16:44, El Rancho El Rancho, 85:54, 26
JV Race 95 Tim Shimada, Sr, 17:08, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 88:05, 29
So Race 65 Christop Rivera, So, 16:25, Granite Hills Dos Pueblos, 92:22, 105
So Race 66 Scott Riccabona, So, 16:48, De La Salle De La Salle, 88:41, 46
So Race 67 Morgan Ryan, So, 16:56, Buena Newport Harbor, 90:31, 48
So Race 85 Stev Schnieders, So, 16:58, Esperanza Great Oak, 90:45, 71
So Race 86 Jonatha Sanchez, So, 16:02, Buchanan Buchanan, 84:32, 20
So Race 87 Steven Tan, So, 17:14, Trabuco Hills Upland, 90:18, 70
So Race 88 Western Nelson, So, 16:09, Burroughs (burbank Burroughs (burbank, 89:18, 58
V Race 45 Miguel Castro, Sr, 15:37, Alameda Fairfield, 81:46, 40
V Race 46 Chris Baird, Sr, 15:48, Agoura San Pasqual, 82:04, 84
V Race 47 Roman Pascual, Sr, 15:36, Century (sa) Apple Valley, 81:36, 55
V Race 48 Cars Boddicker, Sr, 15:33, Washington Brea Olinda, 81:07, 100
V Race 53 Diego Estrada, Jr, 15:14, Alisal Clovis West, 81:40, 97
V Race 54 Kent Morikawa, Sr, 15:02, Torrance Oak Ridge, 79:42, 118
V Race 55 Chad Hall, Sr, 14:35, Big Bear Royal (sv), 77:12, 95
V Race 70 Brett Walters, Jr, 15:36, Sultana Valencia (pla), 82:01, 64
V Race 71 Bria Kopczynski, Sr, 15:57, Tesoro Clovis East, 82:53, 74
V Race 72 Edwi Rodriguez, So, 15:43, Wilson Fountain Valley, 83:55, 89
V Race 73 Jose Lezama, So, 16:12, Leuzinger Redlands East Valley, 86:06, 115
V Race 99 Eric Kleinsasser, Jr, 16:33, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 85:06, 19

All Girls Races

27 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 62 Steph Uriostegui, Fr, 20:45, Atwater Westlake, 111:53, 45
Fr Race 63 Rachel Ison, Fr, 21:07, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:22, 21
Fr Race 64 Shelby Davis, Fr, 20:32, Troy Ayala, 114:02, 42
Fr Race 82 Jillian Soller, Fr, 21:00, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 110:57, 50
Fr Race 83 Emily Stickney, Fr, 19:37, Yucaipa Trabuco Hills, 107:13, 31
Fr Race 84 Emma Mchatten, Fr, 20:35, Buchanan Lakewood, 112:57, 60
JV Race 43 Stephanie Larue, Jr, 20:12, Ayala Ayala, 110:01, 66
JV Race 44 Pilar Ohara, Jr, 20:03, Mater Dei Capistrano Valley, 104:05, 26
JV Race 96 Karen Chan, Jr, 21:27, Castro Valley Long Beach Poly, 112:40, 22
JV Race 97 Allis Manderfield, Sr, 20:15, Davis Senior Davis Senior, 105:12, 31
JV Race 98 Whitney Wiles, Jr, 20:15, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 104:35, 24
So Race 68 Casey Fanning, So, 20:40, Ayala Simi Valley, 112:53, 57
So Race 69 Lindsey Kaplan, So, 21:08, Edison Capistrano Valley, 120:18, 26
So Race 89 Ra Blinoff-mudd, So, 19:41, Crescenta Valley Trabuco Hills, 109:40, 78
So Race 90 Lauren Ericson, So, 19:29, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:21, 24
So Race 91 Chelsea Coates, So, 20:28, Huntington Beach Saugus, 109:31, 51
V Race 100 Anniya Louis, Jr, 20:06, Culver City Temple City, 112:38, 26
V Race 49 Danz Bradshaw, So, 18:18, Fairfield Fairfield, 97:49, 40
V Race 50 Ashley Beechan, Jr, 18:31, Hemet San Marcos (sb), 98:02, 49
V Race 51 Chloe Curtis, Fr, 18:53, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 101:32, 174
V Race 52 Lauren Lewis, Sr, 17:46, Yuba City Brea Olinda, 95:32, 85
V Race 56 Marie Lawrence, Sr, 16:50, Reno Saugus, 93:39, 100
V Race 57 Jordan Hasay, So, 17:12, Mission College Prep Edison, 96:48, 119
V Race 74 Elizabeth Coe, Jr, 17:29, Fountain Valley Esperanza, 99:00, 78
V Race 75 Alaina Bird, So, 19:11, Sultana Chino Hills, 101:11, 64
V Race 76 Aisha Coons, So, 19:12, Mission Hills El Camino (oce), 105:30, 100
V Race 77 Sadee Martinez, Jr, 19:37, Burroughs (burbank Chino, 106:04, 69