San Pasqual Results from the South Bay Invitational at Rohr Park on 9/27/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angela Ortlieb Jr V 15:18 6:07 2.5 1/155 1/6 1/15 1/28 15:39
(0:21,2.2)
15:39
(0:21,2.2)
15:39
(0:21,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Spounias Fr JV 23:59 9:36 2.5 179/263 9/9 15/15 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brittany Logan Sr V 17:51 7:08 2.5 48/155 5/6 5/15 3/23 17:58
(0:07,0.6)
17:58
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cinthya Gonzalez Fr JV 19:56 7:58 2.5 49/263 6/9 12/15 4/18
Erika Chalker Jr JV 18:19 7:20 2.5 7/263 2/9 8/15 3/21 17:35 17:35 17:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Sommer Jr V 18:13 7:17 2.5 69/155 6/6 6/15 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelli Stetson Jr V 15:56 6:22 2.5 5/155 2/6 2/15 1/26 18:05
(2:09,11.9)
18:05
(2:09,11.9)
18:05
(2:09,11.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kelly Clingo Jr JV 18:54 7:34 2.5 20/263 5/9 11/15 2/19
Maddie Cranford Fr JV 18:37 7:27 2.5 15/263 3/9 9/15 3/20
Maddie Elliott Sr JV 20:33 8:13 2.5 70/263 8/9 14/15 2/13 19:28 19:28 19:28
Mikaela Mcgill Jr V 17:21 6:56 2.5 34/155 4/6 4/15 2/24
Roselyn Cantu Sr V 16:07 6:27 2.5 8/155 3/6 3/15 1/25 15:37 15:37 15:37
Sara Saad So JV 20:19 8:08 2.5 61/263 7/9 13/15 4/17 21:06
(0:47,3.7)
21:06
(0:47,3.7)
21:06
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Simone Aldern Jr JV 18:46 7:30 2.5 18/263 4/9 10/15 2/20 20:15
(1:29,7.3)
20:15
(1:29,7.3)
19:41
(0:55,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Theresa Dorrian Sr JV 18:18 7:19 2.5 6/263 1/9 7/15 4/22 18:41
(0:23,2.1)
18:41
(0:23,2.1)
17:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/23 82:33
2:33
2.5 6:36 6:07 7:08 96 6:36 81:50 81:50 81:50 Angela Ortlieb (1), Kelli Stetson (5), Roselyn Cantu (8), Mikaela Mcgill (34), Brittany Logan (48)
JV 1st 5 2/19 92:54
0:36
2.5 7:26 7:19 7:34 66 7:24 92:46 92:46 92:46 Theresa Dorrian (6), Erika Chalker (7), Maddie Cranford (15), Simone Aldern (18), Kelly Clingo (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Ortlieb Jr San Pasqual 15:18 6:07 1/6 1/15 1/28 15:39
(0:21)
15:39
(0:21)
15:39
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Yoceline Ramirez Sr Chula Vista 15:41 6:16
3 Erika Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 15:44 6:18
4 Kayden Carpenter Jr El Capitan 15:52 6:21
5 Kelli Stetson Jr San Pasqual 15:56 6:22 2/6 2/15 1/26 18:05
(2:09)
18:05
(2:09)
18:05
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Missy Mongiovi Jr West Hills 16:00 6:24
7 Darla Osuna Jr Otay Ranch 16:02 6:25
8 Roselyn Cantu Sr San Pasqual 16:07 6:27 3/6 3/15 1/25 15:37 15:37 15:37
9 Sara Bagnell Sr Point Loma 16:10 6:28
10 Paola Llamas Jr San Diego 16:14 6:30
11 Brooke Trossen Fr Francis Parker 16:14 6:30
12 Cierra Leduc So West Hills 16:16 6:30
13 Izabela Garcia-arce So Bonita Vista 16:27 6:35
14 Helen Lopez So Valley Center 16:34 6:38
15 Lacey Yahnke Fr Our Lady of Peace 16:42 6:41
16 Brooke Martinez Sr Chula Vista 16:42 6:41
17 Eyra Alfaro Fr Otay Ranch 16:48 6:43
18 Marleen Aranda So Bonita Vista 16:53 6:45
19 Riley Mccarrick Jr Valley Center 16:55 6:46
20 Bianca Mattioli Jr San Diego 16:57 6:47
21 Yazelyn Vargas So Bonita Vista 16:57 6:47
22 Alexandra Hernandez Jr Granite Hills 16:57 6:47
23 April Lackpour Sr Valley Center 16:58 6:47
24 Jasmine Vasquez Sr Eastlake 16:59 6:48
25 Stephanie Ho So El Cajon Valley 17:03 6:49
26 Hallie Pullum Jr Point Loma 17:06 6:50
27 Kaytlan Camarero Sr Grossmont 17:07 6:51
28 Courtney Clifford So Grossmont 17:07 6:51
29 Alicia Oswald Jr Francis Parker 17:10 6:52
30 Hope Geisinger Sr Grossmont 17:11 6:52
31 Ayisha Munsey Jr Grossmont 17:13 6:53
32 Djoana Nicolo So Olympian 17:14 6:54
33 Kiara Breadmore Sr Point Loma 17:15 6:54
34 Mikaela Mcgill Jr San Pasqual 17:21 6:56 4/6 4/15 2/24
35 Anna Telfer Sr Calvin Christian 17:22 6:57
36 Karen Murillo So Montgomery 17:28 6:59
37 Faye Huber So Point Loma 17:29 7:00
38 Addie Moore Sr El Capitan 17:30 7:00
39 Jasmine Lahbabi Sr Otay Ranch 17:30 7:00
40 Grace Price Fr Calvin Christian 17:30 7:00
41 Krystina Moreno Sr Otay Ranch 17:32 7:01
42 Delaney Cummings Jr Valley Center 17:34 7:02
43 Melissa Maize So El Capitan 17:41 7:04
44 Taylor Towne Jr El Capitan 17:42 7:05
45 Lili Pingel Sr Grossmont 17:42 7:05
46 Michelle Steele So Bonita Vista 17:44 7:06
47 Alicia Huerta Jr Otay Ranch 17:45 7:06
48 Brittany Logan Sr San Pasqual 17:51 7:08 5/6 5/15 3/23 17:58
(0:07)
17:58
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
49 Emily Bonilla Fr Eastlake 17:52 7:09
50 Charlotte Schmidt Fr Francis Parker 17:53 7:09
51 Taylor Doonan Fr Point Loma 17:55 7:10
52 Danika Welsch Jr Grossmont 17:55 7:10
53 Greta Hammerstrom Jr Point Loma 17:56 7:10
54 Zuri Smith Fr Olympian 17:58 7:11
55 Julia Sinsay Sr Our Lady of Peace 18:00 7:12
56 Mary Redlinger Sr West Hills 18:00 7:12
57 Emma Moore So Francis Parker 18:01 7:12
58 Tiffany Clonts So Granite Hills 18:02 7:13
59 Denisse Bautista Sr Bonita Vista 18:02 7:13
60 Joy Fucella So Rock Academy 18:03 7:13
61 Sophia Gamboa Fr Francis Parker 18:05 7:14
62 Hailie Santana Jr Valley Center 18:05 7:14
63 Alondra Becerra So El Cajon Valley 18:06 7:14
64 Hannah Keohane Jr Our Lady of Peace 18:08 7:15
65 Olivia Miller Jr Eastlake 18:08 7:15
66 Mikaela Kenney Sr Tri-City Christian 18:09 7:16
67 Natalia Semeraro Sr San Diego 18:10 7:16
68 Jackie Villalobos Jr Eastlake 18:10 7:16
69 Hannah Sommer Jr San Pasqual 18:13 7:17 6/6 6/15 3/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Brenda Lopez Sr Grossmont 18:14 7:18
71 Kimberly Arellano Sr Sweetwater 18:16 7:18
72 Clara Scheidel Fr Granite Hills 18:19 7:20
73 Isabelle Merlin Jr Otay Ranch 18:25 7:22
74 Anita Sanchez Jr Eastlake 18:29 7:24
75 Scheherazade Tabancay Jr Eastlake 18:29 7:24
76 Haley Chasin Jr Coronado 18:31 7:24
77 Adriana Quintanar Fr Olympian 18:31 7:24
78 Meagan Scott So West Hills 18:31 7:24
79 Laura Suhr So West Hills 18:40 7:28
80 Samantha Tunks So Otay Ranch 18:41 7:28
81 Christina Clark Sr Francis Parker 18:44 7:30
82 Ridley Gatlin Sr Eastlake 18:44 7:30
83 Crystal Tabares Sr Olympian 18:46 7:30
84 Jenyfer Tapia Jr Olympian 18:49 7:32
85 Madelyn Healy Jr Mater Dei Catholic 18:50 7:32
86 Bailey Dehaven So Granite Hills 18:52 7:33
87 Christine Church Fr Bonita Vista 18:53 7:33
88 Morganne Kenney Fr Tri-City Christian 18:57 7:35
89 Katia Sanchez Sr San Diego 18:58 7:35
90 Xenya Suarez Sr Sweetwater 18:59 7:36
91 Casey Lind Jr Granite Hills 19:01 7:36
92 Sofia Ospina Fr San Diego 19:02 7:37
93 Diana Hernandez Sr Granite Hills 19:08 7:39
94 Claudia (nel Quevedo Sr Mater Dei Catholic 19:10 7:40
95 Lindsay Magee Jr Our Lady of Peace 19:13 7:41
96 Mikayla Parks Sr West Hills 19:13 7:41
97 Susana Lopez Jr Mater Dei Catholic 19:14 7:42
98 Sarah Kenney Sr Our Lady of Peace 19:18 7:43
99 Marisa Alexander Sr Our Lady of Peace 19:19 7:44
100 Veronica Tischer Sr Santana 19:26 7:46
101 Tanya Suarez Sr Sweetwater 19:28 7:47
102 Zoe Borja-cruz Sr Southwest (SD) 19:29 7:48
103 Kaylie Hildebrand So Granite Hills 19:30 7:48
104 Nayeli Chavez Sr Southwest (SD) 19:31 7:48
105 Juliette Nguyen So Bonita Vista 19:32 7:49
106 Brianna Coronado Jr Sweetwater 19:35 7:50
107 Savannah Crean So Mar Vista 19:36 7:50
108 Ingrid Arauz Sr Southwest (SD) 19:41 7:52
109 Zorida Vasquez So Mar Vista 19:42 7:53
110 Jennifer Collins Sr Mater Dei Catholic 19:43 7:53
111 Tallulah Strom Jr San Diego 19:46 7:54
112 Jazmine Banaci Jr Southwest (SD) 19:52 7:57
113 Jade Darwell Fr El Capitan 20:00 8:00
114 Malaika Harris So Olympian 20:00 8:00
115 Hannah Boyd So Valley Center 20:01 8:00
116 Diana Ho Sr El Cajon Valley 20:05 8:02
117 Maya Thompson So Rock Academy 20:08 8:03
118 Arlem Torres Jr Montgomery 20:10 8:04
119 Betsabe Ornelas Fr Olympian 20:10 8:04
120 Alisha Hayes Fr El Capitan 20:12 8:05
121 Selena Reyes Jr Our Lady of Peace 20:13 8:05
122 Yarithza Felix Sr Montgomery 20:15 8:06
123 Lizette Vazquez So Montgomery 20:18 8:07
124 Mariela Cockburn Sr Sweetwater 20:34 8:14
125 Julieta Moreno Fr San Diego 20:38 8:15
126 Corrie Jacobi So Calvin Christian 20:47 8:19
127 Nicole Diaz Fr Southwest (SD) 20:48 8:19
128 Erin Shives Fr Francis Parker 20:54 8:22
129 Melisswa Gendreau Mar Vista 20:55 8:22
130 Grace Fregoso Jr High Tech (CV) 20:59 8:24
131 Maddi Daane Jr Calvin Christian 21:00 8:24
132 Alexa Hernandez Jr Montgomery 21:02 8:25
133 Tiegue Allard Jr San Diego 21:04 8:26
134 Zanndra Ragole Fr El Capitan 21:15 8:30
135 Jazmin Avalos Sr Chula Vista 21:22 8:33
136 Amy Coffman Jr Calvin Christian 21:33 8:37
137 Teresa Ramirez Jr San Ysidro 21:38 8:39
138 Edlia Juares So San Ysidro 21:46 8:42
139 Sulani Lawley Sr Mar Vista 21:59 8:48
140 Raizeen Suleiman So El Cajon Valley 22:02 8:49
141 Irma Figueroa So El Cajon Valley 22:11 8:52
142 Marisol Rodriguez Fr San Ysidro 22:11 8:52
143 Megan Ryan Jr Tri-City Christian 22:15 8:54
144 Bianca Mitchell So San Ysidro 22:22 8:57
145 Anasazi Ochoa Jr Chula Vista 22:29 9:00
146 Diana De La Toba So Mater Dei Catholic 22:34 9:02
147 Vanessa Perez Sr San Ysidro 22:47 9:07
148 Alexus Harris Jr El Cajon Valley 22:49 9:08
149 Tiara Valladolid So Chula Vista 22:49 9:08
150 Hannah Furnberg Sr Tri-City Christian 23:07 9:15
151 Danielle Keating Jr Tri-City Christian 24:22 9:45
152 Savannah Welch So Rock Academy 24:51 9:56
153 Kaitlin Molony So Tri-City Christian 26:17 10:31
154 Ka To Cheung Sr Tri-City Christian 28:49 11:32
155 Natalia Cortez Fr High Tech (CV) 28:50 11:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Pasqual
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
82:33
16:31
6:36
96 Angela Ortlieb
Jr
15:18
6:07
1
Kelli Stetson
Jr
15:56
6:22
5
Roselyn Cantu
Sr
16:07
6:27
8
Mikaela Mcgill
Jr
17:21
6:56
34
Brittany Logan
Sr
17:51
7:08
48
Hannah Sommer
Jr
18:13
7:17
68




2 Otay Ranch
6-4-4-4-2
Gap: 1:43
85:37
17:07
6:51
151 Darla Osuna
Jr
16:02
6:25
7
Eyra Alfaro
Fr
16:48
6:43
17
Jasmine Lahbabi
Sr
17:30
7:00
39
Krystina Moreno
Sr
17:32
7:01
41
Alicia Huerta
Jr
17:45
7:06
47
Isabelle Merlin
Jr
18:25
7:22
72
Samantha Tunks
So
18:41
7:28
78
3 Point Loma
7-8-5-5-3
Gap: 1:45
85:55
17:11
6:52
156 Sara Bagnell
Sr
16:10
6:28
9
Hallie Pullum
Jr
17:06
6:50
26
Kiara Breadmore
Sr
17:15
6:54
33
Faye Huber
So
17:29
7:00
37
Taylor Doonan
Fr
17:55
7:10
51
Greta Hammerstrom
Jr
17:56
7:10
53




4 Bonita Vista
10-6-2-2-4
Gap: 1:35
86:03
17:13
6:53
157 Izabela Garcia-arce
So
16:27
6:35
13
Marleen Aranda
So
16:53
6:45
18
Yazelyn Vargas
So
16:57
6:47
21
Michelle Steele
So
17:44
7:06
46
Denisse Bautista
Sr
18:02
7:13
59
Christine Church
Fr
18:53
7:33
85
Juliette Nguyen
So
19:32
7:49
102
5 Valley Center
11-7-3-2-5
Gap: 1:31
86:06
17:13
6:53
159 Helen Lopez
So
16:34
6:38
14
Riley Mccarrick
Jr
16:55
6:46
19
April Lackpour
Sr
16:58
6:47
23
Delaney Cummings
Jr
17:34
7:02
42
Hailie Santana
Jr
18:05
7:14
61
Hannah Boyd
So
20:01
8:00
110




6 Grossmont
16-11-7-6-6
Gap: 0:35
86:20
17:16
6:54
161 Kaytlan Camarero
Sr
17:07
6:51
27
Courtney Clifford
So
17:07
6:51
28
Hope Geisinger
Sr
17:11
6:52
30
Ayisha Munsey
Jr
17:13
6:53
31
Lili Pingel
Sr
17:42
7:05
45
Danika Welsch
Jr
17:55
7:10
52
Brenda Lopez
Sr
18:14
7:18
69
7 Francis Parker
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:51
87:23
17:29
6:59
207 Brooke Trossen
Fr
16:14
6:30
11
Alicia Oswald
Jr
17:10
6:52
29
Charlotte Schmidt
Fr
17:53
7:09
50
Emma Moore
So
18:01
7:12
57
Sophia Gamboa
Fr
18:05
7:14
60
Christina Clark
Sr
18:44
7:30
79
Erin Shives
Fr
20:54
8:22
122
8 West Hills
5-2-6-9-8
Gap: 2:40
87:27
17:29
7:00
227 Missy Mongiovi
Jr
16:00
6:24
6
Cierra Leduc
So
16:16
6:30
12
Mary Redlinger
Sr
18:00
7:12
56
Meagan Scott
So
18:31
7:24
76
Laura Suhr
So
18:40
7:28
77
Mikayla Parks
Sr
19:13
7:41
94




9 El Capitan
4-10-7-7-9
Gap: 4:08
88:45
17:45
7:06
237 Kayden Carpenter
Jr
15:52
6:21
4
Addie Moore
Sr
17:30
7:00
38
Melissa Maize
So
17:41
7:04
43
Taylor Towne
Jr
17:42
7:05
44
Jade Darwell
Fr
20:00
8:00
108
Alisha Hayes
Fr
20:12
8:05
114
Zanndra Ragole
Fr
21:15
8:30
125
10 San Diego
8-5-10-10-10
Gap: 2:48
89:21
17:52
7:09
273 Paola Llamas
Jr
16:14
6:30
10
Bianca Mattioli
Jr
16:57
6:47
20
Natalia Semeraro
Sr
18:10
7:16
66
Katia Sanchez
Sr
18:58
7:35
87
Sofia Ospina
Fr
19:02
7:37
90
Tallulah Strom
Jr
19:46
7:54
106
Julieta Moreno
Fr
20:38
8:15
119
11 Eastlake
14-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:30
89:38
17:56
7:10
277 Jasmine Vasquez
Sr
16:59
6:48
24
Emily Bonilla
Fr
17:52
7:09
49
Olivia Miller
Jr
18:08
7:15
64
Jackie Villalobos
Jr
18:10
7:16
67
Anita Sanchez
Jr
18:29
7:24
73
Scheherazade Tabancay
Jr
18:29
7:24
74
Ridley Gatlin
Sr
18:44
7:30
80
12 Our Lady of Peace
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 2:36
91:21
18:16
7:18
322 Lacey Yahnke
Fr
16:42
6:41
15
Julia Sinsay
Sr
18:00
7:12
55
Hannah Keohane
Jr
18:08
7:15
63
Lindsay Magee
Jr
19:13
7:41
93
Sarah Kenney
Sr
19:18
7:43
96
Marisa Alexander
Sr
19:19
7:44
97
Selena Reyes
Jr
20:13
8:05
115
13 Granite Hills
13-16-14-13-13
Gap: 2:04
91:11
18:14
7:18
324 Alexandra Hernandez
Jr
16:57
6:47
22
Tiffany Clonts
So
18:02
7:13
58
Clara Scheidel
Fr
18:19
7:20
71
Bailey Dehaven
So
18:52
7:33
84
Casey Lind
Jr
19:01
7:36
89
Diana Hernandez
Sr
19:08
7:39
91
Kaylie Hildebrand
So
19:30
7:48
100
13 Olympian
17-17-15-14-13
Gap: 1:35
91:18
18:16
7:18
324 Djoana Nicolo
So
17:14
6:54
32
Zuri Smith
Fr
17:58
7:11
54
Adriana Quintanar
Fr
18:31
7:24
75
Crystal Tabares
Sr
18:46
7:30
81
Jenyfer Tapia
Jr
18:49
7:32
82
Malaika Harris
So
20:00
8:00
109
Betsabe Ornelas
Fr
20:10
8:04
113
15 Sweetwater
3-13-15-15-15
Gap: 3:51
92:02
18:24
7:22
362 Erika Gonzalez
Sr
15:44
6:18
3
Kimberly Arellano
Sr
18:16
7:18
70
Xenya Suarez
Sr
18:59
7:36
88
Tanya Suarez
Sr
19:28
7:47
98
Brianna Coronado
Jr
19:35
7:50
103
Mariela Cockburn
Sr
20:34
8:14
118




16 Chula Vista
2-2-13-16-16
Gap: 7:08
99:03
19:49
7:55
418 Yoceline Ramirez
Sr
15:41
6:16
2
Brooke Martinez
Sr
16:42
6:41
16
Jazmin Avalos
Sr
21:22
8:33
126
Anasazi Ochoa
Jr
22:29
9:00
135
Tiara Valladolid
So
22:49
9:08
139








17 Calvin Christian
18-15-17-17-17
Gap: 4:11
98:12
19:38
7:51
445 Anna Telfer
Sr
17:22
6:57
35
Grace Price
Fr
17:30
7:00
40
Corrie Jacobi
So
20:47
8:19
120
Maddi Daane
Jr
21:00
8:24
123
Amy Coffman
Jr
21:33
8:37
127








18 El Cajon Valley
15-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:08
99:27
19:53
7:57
459 Stephanie Ho
So
17:03
6:49
25
Alondra Becerra
So
18:06
7:14
62
Diana Ho
Sr
20:05
8:02
111
Raizeen Suleiman
So
22:02
8:49
130
Irma Figueroa
So
22:11
8:52
131
Alexus Harris
Jr
22:49
9:08
138




19 Montgomery
19-19-19-20-19
Gap: 3:34
99:13
19:51
7:56
505 Karen Murillo
So
17:28
6:59
36
Arlem Torres
Jr
20:10
8:04
112
Yarithza Felix
Sr
20:15
8:06
116
Lizette Vazquez
So
20:18
8:07
117
Alexa Hernandez
Jr
21:02
8:25
124








20 Mater Dei Catholic
21-21-20-19-20
Gap: 3:44
99:31
19:54
7:58
511 Madelyn Healy
Jr
18:50
7:32
83
Claudia (nel Quevedo
Sr
19:10
7:40
92
Susana Lopez
Jr
19:14
7:42
95
Jennifer Collins
Sr
19:43
7:53
105
Diana De La Toba
So
22:34
9:02
136








21 Southwest (SD)
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:19
99:21
19:52
7:57
532 Zoe Borja-cruz
Sr
19:29
7:48
99
Nayeli Chavez
Sr
19:31
7:48
101
Ingrid Arauz
Sr
19:41
7:52
104
Jazmine Banaci
Jr
19:52
7:57
107
Nicole Diaz
Fr
20:48
8:19
121








22 Tri-City Christian
20-20-21-22-22
Gap: 6:13
106:50
21:22
8:33
565 Mikaela Kenney
Sr
18:09
7:16
65
Morganne Kenney
Fr
18:57
7:35
86
Megan Ryan
Jr
22:15
8:54
133
Hannah Furnberg
Sr
23:07
9:15
140
Danielle Keating
Jr
24:22
9:45
141
Kaitlin Molony
So
26:17
10:31
142
Ka To Cheung
Sr
28:49
11:32
143
23 San Ysidro
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:09
110:44
22:09
8:52
660 Teresa Ramirez
Jr
21:38
8:39
128
Edlia Juares
So
21:46
8:42
129
Marisol Rodriguez
Fr
22:11
8:52
132
Bianca Mitchell
So
22:22
8:57
134
Vanessa Perez
Sr
22:47
9:07
137








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kerry Desmond Fr Coronado 17:41 7:04
2 Monique Anguiano Sr Otay Ranch 17:43 7:05
3 Renee Phillips Fr Coronado 17:45 7:06
4 Kalani Krause Jr Otay Ranch 17:59 7:12
5 Brighid Healy Fr Mater Dei Catholic 18:15 7:18
6 Theresa Dorrian Sr San Pasqual 18:18 7:19 1/9 7/15 4/22 18:41
(0:23)
18:41
(0:23)
17:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
7 Erika Chalker Jr San Pasqual 18:19 7:20 2/9 8/15 3/21 17:35 17:35 17:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Keala Johnson So Point Loma 18:22 7:21
9 Joanna Ortiz Fr Otay Ranch 18:26 7:22
10 Cassidy Davila Fr Grossmont 18:28 7:23
11 Katriana Schwartz So Point Loma 18:31 7:24
12 Haley Motta So Grossmont 18:32 7:25
13 Mia Sciuto So Point Loma 18:35 7:26
14 Hejira Whittaker So Point Loma 18:36 7:26
15 Maddie Cranford Fr San Pasqual 18:37 7:27 3/9 9/15 3/20
16 Makena Cash Fr Eastlake 18:43 7:29
17 Emma Smith So Point Loma 18:45 7:30
18 Simone Aldern Jr San Pasqual 18:46 7:30 4/9 10/15 2/20 20:15
(1:29)
20:15
(1:29)
19:41
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jessica Lugo Fr Our Lady of Peace 18:52 7:33
20 Kelly Clingo Jr San Pasqual 18:54 7:34 5/9 11/15 2/19
21 Yanitza Rodriguez Jr Otay Ranch 18:56 7:34
22 Unknown Aguino Eastlake 18:57 7:35
23 Charlotte Wampler Fr Coronado 19:02 7:37
24 Jessica Most So Eastlake 19:02 7:37
25 Daly Brister So Coronado 19:09 7:40
26 Melisa Chavez So West Hills 19:13 7:41
27 Siobhan Snider So Point Loma 19:14 7:42
28 Emma Steiner Fr Francis Parker 19:22 7:45
29 Erica Neff Jr Coronado 19:23 7:45
30 Alicia Ontiveros So Bonita Vista 19:24 7:46
31 Kendal Reeder Sr Coronado 19:25 7:46
32 Jessyca Cavanagh Jr Eastlake 19:26 7:46
33 Reese Henderson Fr Valley Center 19:29 7:48
34 Sharayah Moore Fr West Hills 19:30 7:48
35 Maddy Graves So Otay Ranch 19:31 7:48
36 Jasmine Anklesaria Sr Francis Parker 19:32 7:49
37 Carissa Towne So Grossmont 19:34 7:50
38 Sarah Anderson Sr Coronado 19:38 7:51
39 Alina Corona Sr Eastlake 19:40 7:52
40 Megan Williams Fr Grossmont 19:40 7:52
41 Ailen Diaz Jr Otay Ranch 19:41 7:52
42 Kasey Dreher Sr West Hills 19:46 7:54
43 Sarah Sechler So West Hills 19:49 7:56
44 Kayla Register Fr Santana 19:49 7:56
45 Trier Lucas So Olympian 19:50 7:56
46 Madeleine Seelert Jr Our Lady of Peace 19:53 7:57
47 Gabriella Millican So Olympian 19:56 7:58
48 Samantha Gunzl Jr Grossmont 19:56 7:58
49 Cinthya Gonzalez Fr San Pasqual 19:56 7:58 6/9 12/15 4/18
50 Jennifer Torres Jr Grossmont 19:57 7:59
51 Shannon Pinon So Our Lady of Peace 19:58 7:59
52 Allison Emge Jr Francis Parker 19:58 7:59
53 Maddy Ivanjack So Our Lady of Peace 19:59 8:00
54 Gracie Patrick Sr West Hills 20:04 8:02
55 Ioana Vestemean Jr West Hills 20:09 8:04
56 Kristin Lindeman Sr Coronado 20:12 8:05
57 Rachel Devera Sr Sweetwater 20:15 8:06
58 Emma Backman-smith Fr Point Loma 20:17 8:07
59 Jonelle Concepcion Sr Eastlake 20:18 8:07
60 Janelle Lines Sr West Hills 20:19 8:08
61 Sara Saad So San Pasqual 20:19 8:08 7/9 13/15 4/17 21:06
(0:47)
21:06
(0:47)
21:06
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Rachel Kahan Fr Francis Parker 20:22 8:09
63 Ezra Medina Jr Eastlake 20:24 8:10
64 Sarah Parr So Our Lady of Peace 20:26 8:10
65 Isabella Burns So Bonita Vista 20:29 8:12
66 Esmeralda Prieto Sr Sweetwater 20:29 8:12
67 Katherine Shen Fr Our Lady of Peace 20:30 8:12
68 Sofia Talley Jr Mater Dei Catholic 20:32 8:13
69 Reyna Flores Jr Southwest (SD) 20:32 8:13
70 Maddie Elliott Sr San Pasqual 20:33 8:13 8/9 14/15 2/13 19:28 19:28 19:28
71 Breanna Morales Fr Mar Vista 20:36 8:14
72 Lindsey Haas Jr Point Loma 20:37 8:15
73 Alexa Romero Fr Eastlake 20:37 8:15
74 Julia Masias So Eastlake 20:39 8:16
75 Harper Moulton So Eastlake 20:43 8:17
76 Gabby Ashenafi Jr Our Lady of Peace 20:44 8:18
77 Calli Zelters Fr Granite Hills 20:45 8:18
78 Malia Brazil Fr Our Lady of Peace 20:48 8:19
79 Ronalyn Villegas Sr Olympian 20:49 8:20
80 Amelia Martin Fr Our Lady of Peace 20:49 8:20
81 Noelle Orsinelli-river Fr Grossmont 20:54 8:22
82 Mirosalinda Luna Jr Eastlake 20:56 8:22
83 Madison Whiteman So West Hills 20:56 8:22
84 Chandra Blueford Jr Olympian 20:58 8:23
85 Mia Sanchez So Mater Dei Catholic 21:02 8:25
86 Verenice Mendoza So West Hills 21:03 8:25
87 Alexa Navarrete Jr Olympian 21:07 8:27
88 Raquel Farfan Sr Olympian 21:07 8:27
89 Sophie Solar Sr Francis Parker 21:08 8:27
90 Kristina Pena Jr Grossmont 21:11 8:28
91 Hailey Pennoyer Jr Grossmont 21:13 8:29
92 Monica Lambarena Sr Valley Center 21:13 8:29
93 Clarissa Garcia Sr Olympian 21:16 8:30
94 Laura Soriano Jr Grossmont 21:17 8:31
95 Chelsea Martin So Point Loma 21:17 8:31
96 Anya Sachs Sr Grossmont 21:18 8:31
97 Magaly Cervantes Sr Sweetwater 21:18 8:31
98 Danielle Mcdermott Jr Francis Parker 21:20 8:32
99 Haley Bradley Fr Granite Hills 21:23 8:33
100 Hannah Lockmann Fr Santana 21:24 8:34
101 Dianna Garcia-ocana So Olympian 21:24 8:34
102 Joya Manjur So Valley Center 21:24 8:34
103 Laurel Sherman So Point Loma 21:25 8:34
104 Claire Mcnamara Fr Mater Dei Catholic 21:25 8:34
105 Alicia Arellano Jr Southwest (SD) 21:25 8:34
106 Maria Overton Fr Grossmont 21:26 8:34
107 Francesca Gomez So Olympian 21:27 8:35
108 Silvana Johnson Sr Our Lady of Peace 21:27 8:35
109 Kimberly Dagdag Fr Otay Ranch 21:29 8:36
110 Kelcey Poet Fr Grossmont 21:30 8:36
111 Kim Tran So West Hills 21:34 8:38
112 Samantha Kimmel Fr Eastlake 21:37 8:39
113 Paola Robledo Jr Otay Ranch 21:39 8:40
114 Julia Tanzo So Otay Ranch 21:39 8:40
115 Heather De Nagy So Coronado 21:40 8:40
116 Ariel Ramirez So Otay Ranch 21:50 8:44
117 Chelsea Keehan Jr Granite Hills 21:50 8:44
118 Samantha Coon So Point Loma 21:53 8:45
119 Vanessa Morales So Olympian 21:53 8:45
120 Leslie Lopez So Bonita Vista 21:58 8:47
121 Cheyenne Dishman So Granite Hills 21:59 8:48
122 Maritza Curtis Fr Mater Dei Catholic 22:00 8:48
123 Anna Lorentzen Jr Coronado 22:02 8:49
124 Amy Gallarzo Sr Sweetwater 22:04 8:50
125 Laura Salazar Fr Montgomery 22:05 8:50
126 Jessica Garcia Jr Granite Hills 22:05 8:50
127 Monique Mendoza Jr Valley Center 22:08 8:51
128 Breanna Lopez Jr Otay Ranch 22:10 8:52
129 Verenice Montes Fr Montgomery 22:14 8:54
130 Alondra Becerril So Otay Ranch 22:15 8:54
131 Olivia Angelino Jr Coronado 22:18 8:55
132 Hannah Lemmon So West Hills 22:24 8:58
133 Karina Sarabia So Mater Dei Catholic 22:25 8:58
134 Tiernan Demore Fr Point Loma 22:25 8:58
135 Hannah Higgins Jr Santana 22:26 8:58
136 Nadia Lopez Sr Southwest (SD) 22:31 9:00
137 Damani Mcarthur-milton Jr Olympian 22:32 9:01
138 Caroline Flagg Jr Our Lady of Peace 22:33 9:01
139 Alejandra Zamudio Jr Southwest (SD) 22:36 9:02
140 Arielys Solano So Point Loma 22:37 9:03
141 Angelica Vera So Francis Parker 22:38 9:03
142 Gabriella Allister Sr Granite Hills 22:40 9:04
143 Adeline Longstreth Sr Francis Parker 22:44 9:06
144 Casey Barbosa So Our Lady of Peace 22:44 9:06
145 Elizabeth Garcia So El Capitan 22:46 9:06
146 Andria Olmo Sr Coronado 22:47 9:07
147 Anna Williamson Jr Our Lady of Peace 22:50 9:08
148 Iliana Lemos Fr Mater Dei Catholic 22:53 9:09
149 Julianne Lozada Jr Olympian 22:59 9:12
150 Angelica Diaz So Sweetwater 22:59 9:12
151 Jennifer Goodman Jr Grossmont 23:03 9:13
152 Alexa Mata So Otay Ranch 23:05 9:14
153 Petrona Gonzales Sr Valley Center 23:07 9:15
154 Theresa Marocco Jr El Capitan 23:09 9:16
155 Alliah Eusabio Fr Otay Ranch 23:11 9:16
156 Mary Rose Famolaro Fr West Hills 23:12 9:17
157 Mariaesther Diaz Jr Mar Vista 23:14 9:18
158 Selina Orozco Fr Granite Hills 23:15 9:18
159 Culp Elizabeth Fr Our Lady of Peace 23:16 9:18
160 Alissa Hernandez Sr Olympian 23:17 9:19
161 Joelle Sawaya Jr Granite Hills 23:23 9:21
162 Melissa Ramos Jr Mater Dei Catholic 23:24 9:22
163 Mailia Noble Fr Mater Dei Catholic 23:26 9:22
164 Jayana Waltz Fr Otay Ranch 23:27 9:23
165 Victoria Prior Fr Our Lady of Peace 23:29 9:24
166 Yasmine Contreras Fr Otay Ranch 23:31 9:24
167 Crystal Ferreira Sr Eastlake 23:36 9:26
168 Melissa Esteban So Otay Ranch 23:42 9:29
169 Kayla Torres So El Capitan 23:44 9:30
170 Ericka Banda-garcia Jr Otay Ranch 23:46 9:30
171 Sabrina Mata Fr Mater Dei Catholic 23:47 9:31
172 Elizabeth Guevara Jr Montgomery 23:51 9:32
173 Andreya Wright Jr Olympian 23:53 9:33
174 Michelle Mariscal Jr Olympian 23:55 9:34
175 Millie Van Horn So West Hills 23:55 9:34
176 Tristyn Knight Jr Montgomery 23:56 9:34
177 Brooke Randall Jr Santana 23:56 9:34
178 Marissa Perez So Otay Ranch 23:58 9:35
179 Ashley Spounias Fr San Pasqual 23:59 9:36 9/9 15/15 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
180 Joanna Esteban Jr West Hills 24:00 9:36
181 Marisa Lawrence So West Hills 24:00 9:36
182 Kayla Moreno Sr Our Lady of Peace 24:02 9:37
183 Mariana Lopez So Granite Hills 24:05 9:38
184 Bianca Munoz Fr Otay Ranch 24:07 9:39
185 Gisselle Mendoza Sr Sweetwater 24:07 9:39
186 Shelby Generazzo Jr Granite Hills 24:07 9:39
187 Sophia Wulftange Fr Grossmont 24:10 9:40
188 Erin Bache Jr Otay Ranch 24:13 9:41
189 Ginna Connally So West Hills 24:14 9:42
190 Mary Icasiano Jr Otay Ranch 24:16 9:42
191 Emilie Gutierrez So Otay Ranch 24:17 9:43
192 Sofia Leal Jr Olympian 24:20 9:44
193 Guadalupe Sanchez Sr Sweetwater 24:29 9:48
194 Gabriela Lazcano So Montgomery 24:30 9:48
195 Rebecca Friedrich Jr Mater Dei Catholic 24:31 9:48
196 Geena Abalos So Eastlake 24:31 9:48
197 Audrianne Yap Sr Olympian 24:31 9:48
198 Anna Buss So Olympian 24:35 9:50
199 Holly Lewin Jr El Capitan 24:36 9:50
200 Monica Rangel Sr Southwest (SD) 24:42 9:53
201 Nekayla Torralba Fr Otay Ranch 24:49 9:56
202 Sarai Perez Jr Montgomery 24:52 9:57
203 Anna Rodriguez Sr Santana 24:52 9:57
204 Tatiana Garcia Fr West Hills 24:54 9:58
205 Maria Cebreros-torres Sr Sweetwater 24:54 9:58
206 Marilyn Cervantes Sr Sweetwater 25:00 10:00
207 Bianca Rodriguez Fr Olympian 25:04 10:02
208 Valerie Lynn So Point Loma 25:04 10:02
209 Mimi Williams Fr Santana 25:05 10:02
210 Nicole Tuitassi So Point Loma 25:05 10:02
211 Megan St. John Fr Santana 25:08 10:03
212 Valeria Del Castillo Sr Southwest (SD) 25:09 10:04
213 Avesta Shwany So Otay Ranch 25:16 10:06
214 Subbani Diunugala Fr Otay Ranch 25:19 10:08
215 Daniela Arrellano Jr Sweetwater 25:21 10:08
216 Leslie Gallarzo Fr Sweetwater 25:22 10:09
217 Madeleine King Fr Our Lady of Peace 25:25 10:10
218 Ana Hernandez Fr Olympian 25:26 10:10
219 Katie Carranza Jr Sweetwater 25:34 10:14
220 Silivia Solorio Sr Sweetwater 25:35 10:14
221 Julisa Nungaray So Granite Hills 25:43 10:17
222 Scarlet Morales Sr Mar Vista 25:49 10:20
223 Camille Edusada So Otay Ranch 25:49 10:20
224 Ethel Flores-contrera Jr Otay Ranch 25:51 10:20
225 Melissa Porcioncula Jr Sweetwater 26:09 10:28
226 Adriana Barrios So Otay Ranch 26:15 10:30
227 Andrea Leal Fr Olympian 26:32 10:37
228 Kassandra Ibarra So Olympian 26:41 10:40
229 Jannet Valdes Sr Sweetwater 27:07 10:51
230 April Velez Sr Eastlake 27:14 10:54
231 Jessica Valdes Sr Sweetwater 27:20 10:56
232 Alexis Rodriguez Fr Olympian 27:29 11:00
233 Alejandra Felix So Mater Dei Catholic 27:33 11:01
234 Gianna Beisito So Our Lady of Peace 27:35 11:02
235 Katy Andersen So Our Lady of Peace 27:36 11:02
236 Yaressy Garcia Fr Olympian 27:50 11:08
237 Angelica Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 27:51 11:08
238 Allison Lee Fr Eastlake 27:53 11:09
239 Jennifer Torres So Southwest (SD) 27:55 11:10
240 Rhiannon Alberts Sr Bonita Vista 27:56 11:10
241 Brittany Lopez Sr Bonita Vista 27:57 11:11
242 Florence Bansag Fr Mar Vista 28:04 11:14
243 Michelle Hernandez Sr Sweetwater 28:05 11:14
244 Megan Hamori Fr Grossmont 28:18 11:19
245 Sabrina Pamaran So Otay Ranch 28:22 11:21
246 Monica Solis Jr Olympian 28:26 11:22
247 Katia Fernandez Jr San Ysidro 28:31 11:24
248 Sally Garcia Jr San Ysidro 28:31 11:24
249 Bridgette Usher Fr Valley Center 28:32 11:25
250 Vanessa Estela Jr Granite Hills 28:32 11:25
251 Alyssa Ayala Fr Otay Ranch 28:45 11:30
252 Andie Ezquerro Fr Francis Parker 28:46 11:30
253 Josseline Figueroa Sr Mar Vista 29:20 11:44
254 Maricela Herrera So Mater Dei Catholic 29:52 11:57
255 Danielle Valverde Fr Francis Parker 30:05 12:02
256 Lucia Perez Fr Otay Ranch 30:20 12:08
257 Jasmine Vega Fr Montgomery 30:35 12:14
258 Montserrat Delgadillo Fr Olympian 30:30 12:12
259 Morgan Brown Fr Mar Vista 30:34 12:14
260 Vanessa White Jr Mar Vista 31:49 12:44
261 Sofia Fernandez Fr Olympian 34:08 13:39
262 Mariaisabel Blancarte Fr Otay Ranch 34:42 13:53
263 Pietila Katie Sr Tri-City Christian 35:08 14:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
5-4-4-2-1
Gap: 0:23
92:49
18:34
7:26
63 Keala Johnson
So
18:22
7:21
8
Katriana Schwartz
So
18:31
7:24
11
Mia Sciuto
So
18:35
7:26
13
Hejira Whittaker
So
18:36
7:26
14
Emma Smith
So
18:45
7:30
17
Siobhan Snider
So
19:14
7:42
27
Emma Backman-smith
Fr
20:17
8:07
57
2 San Pasqual
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
92:54
18:35
7:26
66 Theresa Dorrian
Sr
18:18
7:19
6
Erika Chalker
Jr
18:19
7:20
7
Maddie Cranford
Fr
18:37
7:27
15
Simone Aldern
Jr
18:46
7:30
18
Kelly Clingo
Jr
18:54
7:34
20
Cinthya Gonzalez
Fr
19:56
7:58
49
Sara Saad
So
20:19
8:08
60
3 Otay Ranch
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 1:48
92:35
18:31
7:24
71 Monique Anguiano
Sr
17:43
7:05
2
Kalani Krause
Jr
17:59
7:12
4
Joanna Ortiz
Fr
18:26
7:22
9
Yanitza Rodriguez
Jr
18:56
7:34
21
Maddy Graves
So
19:31
7:48
35
Ailen Diaz
Jr
19:41
7:52
41
Kimberly Dagdag
Fr
21:29
8:36
88
4 Coronado
1-1-2-4-4
Gap: 1:42
93:00
18:36
7:26
81 Kerry Desmond
Fr
17:41
7:04
1
Renee Phillips
Fr
17:45
7:06
3
Charlotte Wampler
Fr
19:02
7:37
23
Daly Brister
So
19:09
7:40
25
Erica Neff
Jr
19:23
7:45
29
Kendal Reeder
Sr
19:25
7:46
31
Sarah Anderson
Sr
19:38
7:51
38
5 Eastlake
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:57
95:48
19:10
7:40
133 Makena Cash
Fr
18:43
7:29
16
Unknown Aguino
-
18:57
7:35
22
Jessica Most
So
19:02
7:37
24
Jessyca Cavanagh
Jr
19:26
7:46
32
Alina Corona
Sr
19:40
7:52
39
Jonelle Concepcion
Sr
20:18
8:07
58
Ezra Medina
Jr
20:24
8:10
62
6 Grossmont
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:28
96:10
19:14
7:42
147 Cassidy Davila
Fr
18:28
7:23
10
Haley Motta
So
18:32
7:25
12
Carissa Towne
So
19:34
7:50
37
Megan Williams
Fr
19:40
7:52
40
Samantha Gunzl
Jr
19:56
7:58
48
Jennifer Torres
Jr
19:57
7:59
50
Noelle Orsinelli-river
Fr
20:54
8:22
73
7 West Hills
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:51
98:22
19:40
7:52
199 Melisa Chavez
So
19:13
7:41
26
Sharayah Moore
Fr
19:30
7:48
34
Kasey Dreher
Sr
19:46
7:54
42
Sarah Sechler
So
19:49
7:56
43
Gracie Patrick
Sr
20:04
8:02
54
Ioana Vestemean
Jr
20:09
8:04
55
Janelle Lines
Sr
20:19
8:08
59
8 Our Lady of Peace
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:34
99:08
19:50
7:56
232 Jessica Lugo
Fr
18:52
7:33
19
Madeleine Seelert
Jr
19:53
7:57
46
Shannon Pinon
So
19:58
7:59
51
Maddy Ivanjack
So
19:59
8:00
53
Sarah Parr
So
20:26
8:10
63
Katherine Shen
Fr
20:30
8:12
66
Gabby Ashenafi
Jr
20:44
8:18
70
9 Francis Parker
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:46
100:22
20:04
8:02
255 Emma Steiner
Fr
19:22
7:45
28
Jasmine Anklesaria
Sr
19:32
7:49
36
Allison Emge
Jr
19:58
7:59
52
Rachel Kahan
Fr
20:22
8:09
61
Sophie Solar
Sr
21:08
8:27
78
Danielle Mcdermott
Jr
21:20
8:32
82
Angelica Vera
So
22:38
9:03
102
10 Olympian
14-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:17
102:40
20:32
8:13
314 Trier Lucas
So
19:50
7:56
45
Gabriella Millican
So
19:56
7:58
47
Ronalyn Villegas
Sr
20:49
8:20
72
Chandra Blueford
Jr
20:58
8:23
74
Alexa Navarrete
Jr
21:07
8:27
76
Raquel Farfan
Sr
21:07
8:27
77
Clarissa Garcia
Sr
21:16
8:30
80
11 Mater Dei Catholic
3-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:45
103:14
20:39
8:16
325 Brighid Healy
Fr
18:15
7:18
5
Sofia Talley
Jr
20:32
8:13
67
Mia Sanchez
So
21:02
8:25
75
Claire Mcnamara
Fr
21:25
8:34
86
Maritza Curtis
Fr
22:00
8:48
92
Karina Sarabia
So
22:25
8:58
98
Iliana Lemos
Fr
22:53
9:09
104
12 Valley Center
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 3:38
107:21
21:28
8:35
399 Reese Henderson
Fr
19:29
7:48
33
Monica Lambarena
Sr
21:13
8:29
79
Joya Manjur
So
21:24
8:34
85
Monique Mendoza
Jr
22:08
8:51
96
Petrona Gonzales
Sr
23:07
9:15
106
Bridgette Usher
Fr
28:32
11:25
126




13 Sweetwater
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:44
107:05
21:25
8:34
400 Rachel Devera
Sr
20:15
8:06
56
Esmeralda Prieto
Sr
20:29
8:12
65
Magaly Cervantes
Sr
21:18
8:31
81
Amy Gallarzo
Sr
22:04
8:50
93
Angelica Diaz
So
22:59
9:12
105
Gisselle Mendoza
Sr
24:07
9:39
112
Guadalupe Sanchez
Sr
24:29
9:48
113
14 Granite Hills
18-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:20
108:02
21:36
8:39
429 Calli Zelters
Fr
20:45
8:18
71
Haley Bradley
Fr
21:23
8:33
83
Chelsea Keehan
Jr
21:50
8:44
89
Cheyenne Dishman
So
21:59
8:48
91
Jessica Garcia
Jr
22:05
8:50
95
Gabriella Allister
Sr
22:40
9:04
103
Selina Orozco
Fr
23:15
9:18
108
15 Bonita Vista
11-12-12-14-15
Gap: 8:33
117:44
23:33
9:25
431 Alicia Ontiveros
So
19:24
7:46
30
Isabella Burns
So
20:29
8:12
64
Leslie Lopez
So
21:58
8:47
90
Rhiannon Alberts
Sr
27:56
11:10
123
Brittany Lopez
Sr
27:57
11:11
124








16 Santana
13-15-15-16-16
Gap: 5:03
112:27
22:29
9:00
455 Kayla Register
Fr
19:49
7:56
44
Hannah Lockmann
Fr
21:24
8:34
84
Hannah Higgins
Jr
22:26
8:58
99
Brooke Randall
Jr
23:56
9:34
111
Anna Rodriguez
Sr
24:52
9:57
117
Mimi Williams
Fr
25:05
10:02
118
Megan St. John
Fr
25:08
10:03
119
17 Southwest (SD)
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:10
111:46
22:21
8:56
471 Reyna Flores
Jr
20:32
8:13
68
Alicia Arellano
Jr
21:25
8:34
87
Nadia Lopez
Sr
22:31
9:00
100
Alejandra Zamudio
Jr
22:36
9:02
101
Monica Rangel
Sr
24:42
9:53
115
Valeria Del Castillo
Sr
25:09
10:04
120
Jennifer Torres
So
27:55
11:10
122
18 Montgomery
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 2:25
116:36
23:19
9:20
524 Laura Salazar
Fr
22:05
8:50
94
Verenice Montes
Fr
22:14
8:54
97
Elizabeth Guevara
Jr
23:51
9:32
109
Tristyn Knight
Jr
23:56
9:34
110
Gabriela Lazcano
So
24:30
9:48
114
Sarai Perez
Jr
24:52
9:57
116
Jasmine Vega
Fr
30:35
12:14
128
19 Mar Vista
17-18-18-19-19
Gap: 8:44
127:03
25:25
10:10
549 Breanna Morales
Fr
20:36
8:14
69
Mariaesther Diaz
Jr
23:14
9:18
107
Scarlet Morales
Sr
25:49
10:20
121
Florence Bansag
Fr
28:04
11:14
125
Josseline Figueroa
Sr
29:20
11:44
127
Morgan Brown
Fr
30:34
12:14
129
Vanessa White
Jr
31:49
12:44
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.