San Pasqual Results from the Mustang Invitational at Rohr Park on 9/13/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angela Ortlieb Jr V 13:11.87 5:44 2.3 1/97 1/6 1/6 1/15
Cinthya Gonzalez Fr JV 12:35.62 7:38 1.65 74/241 10/12 10/12 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Doane Ochoa Jr JV 11:39.05 7:04 1.65 17/241 2/12 2/12 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Erika Chalker Jr JV 12:20.36 7:29 1.65 54/241 7/12 7/12 5/9
Hannah Sommer Jr V 15:35.52 6:47 2.3 61/97 5/6 5/6 8/14
Kate Reid Jr JV 12:42.34 7:42 1.65 83/241 11/12 11/12 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Acquavella Sr JV 11:24.41 6:55 1.65 4/241 1/12 1/12 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelli Stetson Jr V 14:06.71 6:08 2.3 10/97 3/6 3/6 1/15
Kelly Clingo Jr JV 12:04.05 7:19 1.65 41/241 5/12 5/12 5/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maddie Cranford Fr JV 11:55.01 7:13 1.65 33/241 4/12 4/12 6/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maddie Elliott Sr JV 12:27.92 7:33 1.65 65/241 8/12 8/12 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mikaela Mcgill Jr V 15:08.34 6:35 2.3 38/97 4/6 4/6 3/15
Nataly Chavez So JV 12:29.54 7:34 1.65 69/241 9/12 9/12 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olivia Ragazzi Jr JV 12:44.72 7:43 1.65 88/241 12/12 12/12 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Roselyn Cantu Sr V 13:54.51 6:03 2.3 4/97 2/6 2/6 1/15
Ruby Guzman So JV 12:07.35 7:21 1.65 42/241 6/12 6/12 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Simone Aldern Jr JV 11:49.78 7:10 1.65 27/241 3/12 3/12 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Theresa Dorrian Sr V 16:07.27 7:01 2.3 75/97 6/6 6/6 9/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/14 71:57
2:24
2.3 6:15 5:44 6:47 106 6:09 Angela Ortlieb (1), Roselyn Cantu (3), Kelli Stetson (8), Mikaela Mcgill (36), Hannah Sommer (58)
JV 1st 5 5/12 58:52
0:40
1.65 7:08 6:55 7:19 121 6:49 Katie Acquavella (4), Doane Ochoa (17), Simone Aldern (27), Maddie Cranford (33), Kelly Clingo (40)
JV 2nd 5 5/9 62:01
0:28
1.65 7:31 7:21 7:38 111 7:18 Ruby Guzman (10), Erika Chalker (18), Maddie Elliott (26), Nataly Chavez (28), Cinthya Gonzalez (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Ortlieb Jr San Pasqual 13:11.87 5:44 1/6 1/6 1/15
2 Christa Kloha Jr Westview 13:33.33 5:54
3 Lisa Flora Sr Escondido 13:48.72 6:00
4 Roselyn Cantu Sr San Pasqual 13:54.51 6:03 2/6 2/6 1/15
5 Keira Crabtree So Westview 13:55.26 6:03
6 Erika Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 13:56.17 6:04
7 Darla Osuna Jr Otay Ranch 13:59.78 6:05
8 Araceli Huerta Sr Escondido 14:00.34 6:05
9 Toni Bronars Jr Scripps Ranch 14:03.5 6:07
10 Kelli Stetson Jr San Pasqual 14:06.71 6:08 3/6 3/6 1/15
11 Keely Roche So Scripps Ranch 14:07.7 6:09
12 Izabela Garcia-arce So Bonita Vista 14:08.6 6:09
13 Celiese Zasueta So Eastlake 14:10.51 6:10
14 Porter Verfurth So Westview 14:12.07 6:10
15 Sophia Alcaraz Jr Steele Canyon 14:18.57 6:13
16 Sarah Chidgey Jr Mt Carmel 14:21.68 6:15
17 Dyess Verfurth Sr Westview 14:24.58 6:16
18 Mae Lee Jr Mt Carmel 14:30.21 6:18
19 Uma Vaingankar Jr Mt Carmel 14:33.18 6:20
20 Kerenza Robinson So Mt Carmel 14:33.95 6:20
21 Jessica Wu Sr Westview 14:37.73 6:22
22 Alissa Roesch Fr Steele Canyon 14:40.66 6:23
23 Shelby Wray Fr Steele Canyon 14:41.97 6:23
24 Eyra Alfaro Fr Otay Ranch 14:44.27 6:24
25 Courtney Perkins Sr Westview 14:44.75 6:25
26 Yazelyn Vargas So Bonita Vista 14:45.12 6:25
27 Marleen Aranda So Bonita Vista 14:45.42 6:25
28 Nicole Grazda So Mt Carmel 14:48.36 6:26
29 Mariana Van Antwerp Fr Valhalla 14:49.71 6:27
30 Daisy Simental Sr Indio 14:53.13 6:28
31 Mia Costello So Eastlake 14:55.27 6:29
32 Lilah Blalock Fr Scripps Ranch 14:58.47 6:31
33 Anna Joel Jr Mt Carmel 14:59.16 6:31
34 Diana Espinoza Sr Indio 15:00.03 6:31
35 Liliana Hakim Fr Castle Park 15:01.5 6:32
36 Marlene Gadea Sr Otay Ranch 15:02.69 6:32
37 Erica Barrett Fr Westview 15:05.38 6:34
38 Mikaela Mcgill Jr San Pasqual 15:08.34 6:35 4/6 4/6 3/15
39 Emily Nerat Sr Steele Canyon 15:08.78 6:35
40 Anna Sundrud Jr Ramona 15:09.39 6:35
41 Krystina Moreno Sr Otay Ranch 15:10.04 6:36
42 Lelia Clay So Valhalla 15:11.8 6:36
43 Nika Cokas Jr Mt Carmel 15:12.64 6:37
44 Jasmine Vasquez Sr Eastlake 15:16.01 6:38
45 Perla Cruz So Ramona 15:16.68 6:39
46 Sarah Gray So Eastlake 15:17.53 6:39
47 Anele Villanueva Sr Steele Canyon 15:18.63 6:39
48 Sara Parsley Sr Escondido 15:20.01 6:40
49 Cambria Ahrens Sr Valhalla 15:20.52 6:40
50 Allyssa Blalock Sr Scripps Ranch 15:21.04 6:40
51 Chloe Ding So Scripps Ranch 15:21.95 6:41
52 Sofia Lenos Sr Indio 15:23.93 6:42
53 Vanessa Brown Jr Steele Canyon 15:25.69 6:42
54 Marissa Talle Fr Ramona 15:26.25 6:43
55 Claudia Hernandez Sr Bonita Vista 15:26.8 6:43
56 Tori Wolf So Steele Canyon 15:28.34 6:44
57 Elizabeth Schweizer Sr Ramona 15:28.79 6:44
58 Teresa Leon Sr Ramona 15:30.05 6:44
59 Kalani Krause Jr Otay Ranch 15:30.93 6:45
60 Ridley Gatlin Sr Eastlake 15:35.03 6:47
61 Hannah Sommer Jr San Pasqual 15:35.52 6:47 5/6 5/6 8/14
62 Rileigh Cotter So Steele Canyon 15:37.98 6:48
63 Alicia Huerta Jr Otay Ranch 15:38.68 6:48
64 Anita Sanchez Jr Eastlake 15:40.8 6:49
65 Michelle Steele So Bonita Vista 15:42.1 6:50
66 Marleen Romero So Indio 15:43.52 6:50
67 Jackie Villalobos Jr Eastlake 15:43.86 6:50
68 Michele Puglia Sr Steele Canyon 15:44.74 6:51
69 Michelle Parker Sr Scripps Ranch 15:45.04 6:51
70 Alana Olson Jr Scripps Ranch 15:54.13 6:55
71 Rachel Brown Sr Ramona 15:58.95 6:57
72 Elyse Harlan Sr Ramona 15:59.41 6:57
73 Shelby Nelipovich Sr Valhalla 16:01.55 6:58
74 Christine Church Fr Bonita Vista 16:02.51 6:58
75 Theresa Dorrian Sr San Pasqual 16:07.27 7:01 6/6 6/6 9/12
76 Denisse Bautista Sr Bonita Vista 16:07.82 7:01
77 Marisol Flemate Sr Indio 16:09.26 7:01
78 Cynthia Mendez So Oceanside 16:13.66 7:03
79 Taylor Sorilla Sr Valhalla 16:16.06 7:04
80 Brianna Coronado Jr Sweetwater 16:26.01 7:09
81 Kimberly Arellano Sr Sweetwater 16:27.92 7:10
82 Janet Martinez Jr Escondido 16:30.85 7:11
83 Karen Ruiz Sr Sweetwater 16:31.6 7:11
84 Isabelle Merlin Jr Otay Ranch 16:31.89 7:11
85 Xenya Suarez Sr Sweetwater 16:32.21 7:11
86 Tanya Suarez Sr Sweetwater 17:24.74 7:34
87 Kailyn King Jr Oceanside 17:44.54 7:43
88 Mariela Cockburn Sr Sweetwater 17:45.02 7:43
89 Cate Camara Jr Valhalla 17:53.75 7:47
90 Carina Martinez So Oceanside 17:57.19 7:48
91 Taylor Deddens So Oceanside 18:24.37 8:00
92 Karen Dominguez Sr Castle Park 18:34.22 8:04
93 Hayat Hakim Jr Castle Park 18:46.24 8:10
94 Janet Pena Jr Castle Park 18:49.08 8:11
95 Azalie Andrade Jr Oceanside 19:08.88 8:20
96 Katrina Roybal Sr Castle Park 20:34.67 8:57
97 Maria Uribe Sr Castle Park 22:39.66 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westview
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
70:43
14:09
6:09
52 Christa Kloha
Jr
13:33
5:54
2
Keira Crabtree
So
13:55
6:03
4
Porter Verfurth
So
14:12
6:10
12
Dyess Verfurth
Sr
14:25
6:16
15
Jessica Wu
Sr
14:38
6:22
19
Courtney Perkins
Sr
14:45
6:25
23
Erica Barrett
Fr
15:05
6:34
35
2 Mt Carmel
9-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:27
72:47
14:33
6:20
91 Sarah Chidgey
Jr
14:22
6:15
14
Mae Lee
Jr
14:30
6:18
16
Uma Vaingankar
Jr
14:33
6:20
17
Kerenza Robinson
So
14:34
6:20
18
Nicole Grazda
So
14:48
6:26
26
Anna Joel
Jr
14:59
6:31
31
Nika Cokas
Jr
15:13
6:37
41
3 San Pasqual
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:24
71:57
14:23
6:15
106 Angela Ortlieb
Jr
13:12
5:44
1
Roselyn Cantu
Sr
13:55
6:03
3
Kelli Stetson
Jr
14:07
6:08
8
Mikaela Mcgill
Jr
15:08
6:35
36
Hannah Sommer
Jr
15:36
6:47
58
Theresa Dorrian
Sr
16:07
7:01
70




4 Steele Canyon
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
74:09
14:50
6:27
136 Sophia Alcaraz
Jr
14:19
6:13
13
Alissa Roesch
Fr
14:41
6:23
20
Shelby Wray
Fr
14:42
6:23
21
Emily Nerat
Sr
15:09
6:35
37
Anele Villanueva
Sr
15:19
6:39
45
Vanessa Brown
Jr
15:26
6:42
50
Tori Wolf
So
15:28
6:44
53
5 Scripps Ranch
5-3-3-5-5
Gap: 1:18
73:53
14:47
6:25
141 Toni Bronars
Jr
14:04
6:07
7
Keely Roche
So
14:08
6:09
9
Lilah Blalock
Fr
14:58
6:31
30
Allyssa Blalock
Sr
15:21
6:40
47
Chloe Ding
So
15:22
6:41
48
Michelle Parker
Sr
15:45
6:51
64
Alana Olson
Jr
15:54
6:55
65
6 Otay Ranch
4-4-7-6-6
Gap: 1:31
74:28
14:54
6:28
157 Darla Osuna
Jr
14:00
6:05
6
Eyra Alfaro
Fr
14:44
6:24
22
Marlene Gadea
Sr
15:03
6:32
34
Krystina Moreno
Sr
15:10
6:36
39
Kalani Krause
Jr
15:31
6:45
56
Alicia Huerta
Jr
15:39
6:48
59
Isabelle Merlin
Jr
16:32
7:11
78
7 Bonita Vista
6-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:34
74:48
14:58
6:30
172 Izabela Garcia-arce
So
14:09
6:09
10
Yazelyn Vargas
So
14:45
6:25
24
Marleen Aranda
So
14:45
6:25
25
Claudia Hernandez
Sr
15:27
6:43
52
Michelle Steele
So
15:42
6:50
61
Christine Church
Fr
16:03
6:58
69
Denisse Bautista
Sr
16:08
7:01
71
8 Eastlake
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:25
75:14
15:03
6:33
183 Celiese Zasueta
So
14:11
6:10
11
Mia Costello
So
14:55
6:29
29
Jasmine Vasquez
Sr
15:16
6:38
42
Sarah Gray
So
15:18
6:39
44
Ridley Gatlin
Sr
15:35
6:47
57
Anita Sanchez
Jr
15:41
6:49
60
Jackie Villalobos
Jr
15:44
6:50
63
9 Ramona
13-12-11-11-9
Gap: 0:21
76:51
15:22
6:41
241 Anna Sundrud
Jr
15:09
6:35
38
Perla Cruz
So
15:17
6:39
43
Marissa Talle
Fr
15:26
6:43
51
Elizabeth Schweizer
Sr
15:29
6:44
54
Teresa Leon
Sr
15:30
6:44
55
Rachel Brown
Sr
15:59
6:57
66
Elyse Harlan
Sr
15:59
6:57
67
10 Indio
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:16
77:10
15:26
6:43
243 Daisy Simental
Sr
14:53
6:28
28
Diana Espinoza
Sr
15:00
6:31
32
Sofia Lenos
Sr
15:24
6:42
49
Marleen Romero
So
15:44
6:50
62
Marisol Flemate
Sr
16:09
7:01
72








11 Valhalla
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:26
77:40
15:32
6:45
255 Mariana Van Antwerp
Fr
14:50
6:27
27
Lelia Clay
So
15:12
6:36
40
Cambria Ahrens
Sr
15:21
6:40
46
Shelby Nelipovich
Sr
16:02
6:58
68
Taylor Sorilla
Sr
16:16
7:04
74
Cate Camara
Jr
17:54
7:47
83




12 Sweetwater
3-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:36
79:54
15:59
6:57
312 Erika Gonzalez
Sr
13:56
6:04
5
Brianna Coronado
Jr
16:26
7:09
75
Kimberly Arellano
Sr
16:28
7:10
76
Karen Ruiz
Sr
16:32
7:11
77
Xenya Suarez
Sr
16:32
7:11
79
Tanya Suarez
Sr
17:25
7:34
80
Mariela Cockburn
Sr
17:45
7:43
82
13 Castle Park
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:33
91:46
18:21
7:59
384 Liliana Hakim
Fr
15:02
6:32
33
Karen Dominguez
Sr
18:34
8:04
86
Hayat Hakim
Jr
18:46
8:10
87
Janet Pena
Jr
18:49
8:11
88
Katrina Roybal
Sr
20:35
8:57
90
Maria Uribe
Sr
22:40
9:51
91




14 Oceanside
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:55
89:29
17:54
7:47
412 Cynthia Mendez
So
16:14
7:03
73
Kailyn King
Jr
17:45
7:43
81
Carina Martinez
So
17:57
7:48
84
Taylor Deddens
So
18:24
8:00
85
Azalie Andrade
Jr
19:09
8:20
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laura Moran Fr Mt Carmel 11:02.4 6:41
2 Astrid Ccapatinta Sr Mt Carmel 11:04.12 6:42
3 Katie Tibbitts Fr Mt Carmel 11:12.55 6:48
4 Katie Acquavella Sr San Pasqual 11:24.41 6:55 1/12 1/12 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Jordan Tolbert So Mt Carmel 11:25.59 6:56
6 Jasmine Lahbabi Sr Otay Ranch 11:28.15 6:57
7 Mckenna Gray Fr Scripps Ranch 11:29.15 6:58
8 Jojo Stadtmueller Fr Scripps Ranch 11:30.35 6:58
9 Joanna Ortiz Fr Otay Ranch 11:31.2 6:59
10 Rina Miyoshi So Mt Carmel 11:31.78 6:59
11 Arianna Ruland Jr Ramona 11:32.66 7:00
12 Katie Raya Jr Steele Canyon 11:33.58 7:00
13 Thienkim Cao So Scripps Ranch 11:34.19 7:01
14 Sabrina Tunks So Otay Ranch 11:36.01 7:02
15 Scheherazade Tabancay Jr Eastlake 11:36.49 7:02
16 Samantha Tunks So Otay Ranch 11:37.48 7:03
17 Doane Ochoa Jr San Pasqual 11:39.05 7:04 2/12 2/12 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Olivia Miller Jr Eastlake 11:39.44 7:04
19 Jessyca Cavanagh Jr Eastlake 11:40.49 7:05
20 Jessica Most So Eastlake 11:41.8 7:05
21 Kate Asaro Fr Mt Carmel 11:42.21 7:06
22 Annie Dabasinskas Fr Mt Carmel 11:42.75 7:06
23 Alice Langford Jr Eastlake 11:43.14 7:06
24 Emily Bonilla Fr Eastlake 11:43.83 7:07
25 Sarah Stabler So Steele Canyon 11:45.46 7:08
26 Chloe Knowd So Ramona 11:46.5 7:08
27 Simone Aldern Jr San Pasqual 11:49.78 7:10 3/12 3/12 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Breanna Ball Sr Steele Canyon 11:50.69 7:11
29 Harper Moulton So Eastlake 11:51.3 7:11
30 Grace Kulischak So Scripps Ranch 11:51.88 7:11
31 Ella Perrins Fr Scripps Ranch 11:52.47 7:12
32 Emily Munday Fr Steele Canyon 11:53.28 7:12
33 Maddie Cranford Fr San Pasqual 11:55.01 7:13 4/12 4/12 6/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Molly Delzio Fr Scripps Ranch 11:57.45 7:15
35 Claire Hohimer Fr Steele Canyon 11:58.26 7:15
36 Vanessa Fernandez Jr Castle Park 11:58.86 7:16
37 Anna Silva Fr Steele Canyon 11:59.29 7:16
38 Brooklyn Edwards So Scripps Ranch 11:59.52 7:16
39 Angelica Dugan So Steele Canyon 11:59.88 7:16
40 Makena Cash Fr Eastlake 12:01.89 7:18
41 Kelly Clingo Jr San Pasqual 12:04.05 7:19 5/12 5/12 5/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Ruby Guzman So San Pasqual 12:07.35 7:21 6/12 6/12 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Jilda Arias Jr Escondido 12:08.78 7:22
44 Shana Cletus Fr Mt Carmel 12:10.51 7:23
45 Allyson Rhodes Fr Steele Canyon 12:11.05 7:23
46 Cassandra Luna Fr Eastlake 12:11.59 7:23
47 Yanitza Rodriguez Jr Otay Ranch 12:13.34 7:24
48 Naibe Ruelas Fr Indio 12:16.84 7:27
49 Maddy Graves So Otay Ranch 12:17.72 7:27
50 Maddie Rackers Jr Scripps Ranch 12:18.16 7:27
51 Bryanha Turro Fr Steele Canyon 12:19.15 7:28
52 Luisa Anderson So Oceanside 12:19.59 7:28
53 Paris Hoffman Fr Scripps Ranch 12:20.03 7:29
54 Erika Chalker Jr San Pasqual 12:20.36 7:29 7/12 7/12 5/9
55 Laura Jones Sr Escondido 12:21.14 7:29
56 Skylar Reichert Fr Steele Canyon 12:21.45 7:29
57 Brooke Greene Fr Otay Ranch 12:21.71 7:30
58 Madison Hobbs Fr Mt Carmel 12:22.13 7:30
59 Ezra Medina Jr Eastlake 12:22.62 7:30
60 Alexa Rodriguez Fr Eastlake 12:23.06 7:30
61 Maria Estrada Jr Escondido 12:24.03 7:31
62 Angela Labella Fr Steele Canyon 12:25.12 7:32
63 Ailen Diaz Jr Otay Ranch 12:26.43 7:32
64 Juliette Nguyen So Bonita Vista 12:27.11 7:33
65 Maddie Elliott Sr San Pasqual 12:27.92 7:33 8/12 8/12 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Julia Masias So Eastlake 12:28.54 7:34
67 Alina Corona Sr Eastlake 12:28.97 7:34
68 Yesenia Garcia Sr Escondido 12:29.22 7:34
69 Nataly Chavez So San Pasqual 12:29.54 7:34 9/12 9/12 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Geraldine Ayerdi So Valhalla 12:30.32 7:35
71 Alicia Ontiveros So Bonita Vista 12:32.39 7:36
72 Mirosalinda Luna Jr Eastlake 12:33.87 7:37
73 Amairani Cardenas So Eastlake 12:35.35 7:38
74 Cinthya Gonzalez Fr San Pasqual 12:35.62 7:38 10/12 10/12 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Allison Bell Sr Mt Carmel 12:35.91 7:38
76 Lauren Allen Sr Eastlake 12:36.24 7:38
77 Ashley Toedt-wiley Sr Steele Canyon 12:36.9 7:39
78 Amanda Gomez So Bonita Vista 12:37.79 7:39
79 Hannah Ronningen So Mt Carmel 12:39.17 7:40
80 Sara Itogawa So Valhalla 12:39.54 7:40
81 Sabrina Harrison Sr Eastlake 12:39.87 7:41
82 Nicole Pshsnychniak Fr Ramona 12:41.83 7:42
83 Kate Reid Jr San Pasqual 12:42.34 7:42 11/12 11/12 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Ami Patel Fr Steele Canyon 12:42.79 7:42
85 Erica Offerdahl Fr Valhalla 12:43.22 7:43
86 Jonelle Concepcion Sr Eastlake 12:43.9 7:43
87 Sarah Briggs Sr Mt Carmel 12:44.27 7:43
88 Olivia Ragazzi Jr San Pasqual 12:44.72 7:43 12/12 12/12 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Abigail Lopez So Escondido 12:45.39 7:44
90 Leela Robinson Fr Mt Carmel 12:46.76 7:45
91 Maria Boccia Fr Eastlake 12:47.57 7:45
92 Aleila Chappell Fr Bonita Vista 12:48.57 7:46
93 Kathleen Mendez Fr Otay Ranch 12:49.22 7:46
94 Isabella Burns So Bonita Vista 12:49.92 7:47
95 Rachel Loh Fr Mt Carmel 12:51.67 7:48
96 Jessica Dominguez Sr Steele Canyon 12:52.58 7:48
97 Isabelle Feller Fr Valhalla 12:53.48 7:49
98 Veeda Movaghar Fr Scripps Ranch 12:54.46 7:49
99 Danilene Prodon So Otay Ranch 12:55.21 7:50
100 Luella Marlow So Steele Canyon 12:56.72 7:51
101 Amaya Ramsay-malone So Bonita Vista 12:58.94 7:52
102 Kylie Mello Fr Bonita Vista 12:59.78 7:53
103 Veera Panova So Scripps Ranch 13:01.51 7:54
104 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Mt Carmel 13:02.31 7:54
105 Julia Sundberg Fr Scripps Ranch 13:02.94 7:55
106 Cecylia Olivio Fr Bonita Vista 13:04.89 7:56
107 Lizette Moran So Otay Ranch 13:05.66 7:56
108 Elise Kirkbride Fr Mt Carmel 13:06.12 7:56
109 Brittany Fitch Sr Steele Canyon 13:06.8 7:57
110 Nachiely Pororfino So Otay Ranch 13:07.5 7:57
111 Faith Stevens Fr Mt Carmel 13:08.57 7:58
112 Grace Finn Fr Escondido 13:09.3 7:58
113 Autumn Surrat Jr Valhalla 13:09.75 7:59
114 Courtney Urich Jr Valhalla 13:10.14 7:59
115 Kimberly Dagdag Fr Otay Ranch 13:10.93 7:59
116 Christina Meyer Jr Valhalla 13:11.35 8:00
117 Zion White Fr Valhalla 13:12.12 8:00
118 Lucia Hernandez Fr Ramona 13:12.93 8:01
119 Emma Grossman Jr Mt Carmel 13:15.35 8:02
120 Desiree Hernandez Fr Bonita Vista 13:17.2 8:03
121 Julia Kinports Sr Valhalla 13:18.36 8:04
122 Jade Ho Fr Mt Carmel 13:19.26 8:04
123 Kaitlyn Carrico Sr Mt Carmel 13:20.18 8:05
124 Julia Tanzo So Otay Ranch 13:21.06 8:05
125 Alexis Allen Jr Eastlake 13:22.16 8:06
126 Angelina Garcia So Otay Ranch 13:23.03 8:07
127 Wismmy Lee Jr Scripps Ranch 13:24.07 8:07
128 April Susarrey Fr Steele Canyon 13:25.21 8:08
129 Elizabeth Stewart So Scripps Ranch 13:25.5 8:08
130 Aubree Lawrence So Mt Carmel 13:26.7 8:09
131 Jennifer Hong Jr Scripps Ranch 13:27.2 8:09
132 Carly Stachwick So Scripps Ranch 13:29.58 8:11
133 Rachel Iuliano So Valhalla 13:30.58 8:11
134 Brittany Le So Scripps Ranch 13:33.72 8:13
135 Breanna Duran So Indio 13:36.34 8:15
136 Aymie Hudon Fr Steele Canyon 13:37.21 8:15
137 Diana Naamo Jr Valhalla 13:39.28 8:17
138 Paola Robledo Jr Otay Ranch 13:42.57 8:19
139 Daphne Reyes Jr Otay Ranch 13:46.3 8:21
140 Calista Caballero So Mt Carmel 13:48.89 8:22
141 Tiffany Stammerjohn Fr Steele Canyon 13:49.69 8:23
142 Amanda Ly Jr Valhalla 13:50.05 8:23
143 Madison Hamilton Jr Valhalla 13:51.36 8:24
144 Jazmin Gonzalez Jr Indio 13:51.69 8:24
145 Ariel Ramirez So Otay Ranch 13:53.94 8:25
146 Luz Renteria So Escondido 13:56.74 8:27
147 Sienna Bostwick So Valhalla 13:57.34 8:27
148 Angela Vasquez Jr Steele Canyon 13:59.26 8:29
149 Breanna Lopez Jr Otay Ranch 13:59.89 8:29
150 Samantha Kimmel Fr Eastlake 14:00.64 8:29
151 Mckenzie Richardson Jr Eastlake 14:01.01 8:30
152 Natalia Armendariz So Bonita Vista 14:01.49 8:30
153 Erin Brown Sr Oceanside 14:01.9 8:30
154 Kaitlin Washburn Jr Eastlake 14:02.41 8:31
155 Montana Milton Fr Scripps Ranch 14:02.76 8:31
156 Alondra Becerril So Otay Ranch 14:03.24 8:31
157 Alexis Bullock Fr Steele Canyon 14:05.81 8:33
158 Aurora Kepley Jr Eastlake 14:06.18 8:33
159 Crystal Ferreira Sr Eastlake 14:10.14 8:35
160 Ann Pham So Scripps Ranch 14:10.68 8:36
161 Cameron Gilbert Jr Steele Canyon 14:11.64 8:36
162 Katie Balko Fr Steele Canyon 14:13.46 8:37
163 Tess Donovan Fr Otay Ranch 14:14.59 8:38
164 Ericka Banda-garcia Jr Otay Ranch 14:15.34 8:38
165 Evelyn Bello So Steele Canyon 14:16.49 8:39
166 Hannah Johnson Fr Otay Ranch 14:17.57 8:40
167 Kimberly Cruz Jr Otay Ranch 14:18.63 8:40
168 Sabrina Pamaran So Otay Ranch 14:18.93 8:41
169 Ariana Melo Fr Eastlake 14:19.51 8:41
170 Andrea Renteria Sr Castle Park 14:20 8:41
171 Esthela Alvarez Fr Castle Park 14:23.1 8:43
172 Aylin Aguirre So Steele Canyon 14:23.89 8:44
173 Kim Prado Sr Escondido 14:24.87 8:44
174 Adriana Barrios So Otay Ranch 14:34.61 8:50
175 Cassandra Figueroa Sr Eastlake 14:36.73 8:51
176 April Velez Sr Eastlake 14:37.21 8:52
177 Lisset Perales Sr Valhalla 14:39.69 8:53
178 Karina Naranjo Fr Otay Ranch 14:40.51 8:54
179 Lucia Perez Fr Otay Ranch 14:42.53 8:55
180 Angela Rangel Fr Indio 14:43.14 8:55
181 Adriana Rebollar Sr Indio 14:43.51 8:55
182 Emily Kuhn Sr Valhalla 14:43.86 8:56
183 Angelica Dorantes Jr Mt Carmel 14:44.38 8:56
184 Alexa Melgoza So Escondido 14:44.64 8:56
185 Melissa Esteban So Otay Ranch 14:47.87 8:58
186 Alliah Eusabio Fr Otay Ranch 14:48.59 8:59
187 Samantha Kober Sr Otay Ranch 14:50.82 9:00
188 Brenda Trejo Sr Escondido 14:52.08 9:01
189 Tiani Briscoe Fr Escondido 14:53.36 9:01
190 Audrey Brown Jr Oceanside 14:56.31 9:03
191 Daniela Napoli Fr Escondido 14:56.79 9:04
192 Katie Falbo So Steele Canyon 14:57.28 9:04
193 Karla Delacruz So Mt Carmel 14:58.31 9:04
194 Alyssa Ayala Fr Otay Ranch 14:58.7 9:05
195 Kady Chu Fr Scripps Ranch 14:59.51 9:05
196 Deanna Moore Fr Oceanside 15:01.9 9:07
197 Marisa Sanchez Fr Otay Ranch 15:11.53 9:12
198 Alexa Mata So Otay Ranch 15:12.96 9:13
199 Dasha Lantz Jr Mt Carmel 15:13.26 9:13
200 Meejin Choi So Scripps Ranch 15:20.26 9:18
201 Elisa Lively Fr Eastlake 15:21.47 9:18
202 Courtney Scofield So Escondido 15:23.46 9:20
203 Kimberly Jimenez Sr Steele Canyon 15:27.6 9:22
204 Jessica Dau Fr Scripps Ranch 15:29.93 9:24
205 Yazmin Portillo Sr Escondido 15:31.43 9:25
206 Nekayla Torralba Fr Otay Ranch 15:33.73 9:26
207 Mary Icasiano Jr Otay Ranch 15:35.72 9:27
208 Bianca Munoz Fr Otay Ranch 15:39.19 9:29
209 Rosicela Ambrosio Jr Escondido 15:42.71 9:31
210 Jayana Waltz Fr Otay Ranch 15:45.85 9:33
211 Katherine Hewitt So Steele Canyon 15:48.84 9:35
212 Kayla Catolico Jr Otay Ranch 15:54.58 9:39
213 Dalia Valencia So Steele Canyon 15:55.76 9:39
214 Erin Bache Jr Otay Ranch 15:56.55 9:40
215 Anely Cabrera Fr Steele Canyon 15:58.82 9:41
216 Emilie Gutierrez So Otay Ranch 16:04.17 9:44
217 Avesta Shwany So Otay Ranch 16:08.91 9:47
218 Nancy Palacios So Otay Ranch 16:19.25 9:53
219 Marissa Perez So Otay Ranch 16:20.34 9:54
220 Viviana Rivera Fr Otay Ranch 16:25.29 9:57
221 Kylie Haro So Escondido 16:31.6 10:01
222 Kelly Krug Sr Steele Canyon 16:35.33 10:03
223 Sheri Zheng Fr Escondido 16:37.09 10:04
224 Julia Perez Jr Escondido 16:38.15 10:05
225 Ethel Flores-contreras Jr Otay Ranch 16:39.86 10:06
226 Camille Edusada So Otay Ranch 16:54.95 10:15
227 Casey Gallagher So Valhalla 16:58.34 10:17
228 Roxy Velazquez So Castle Park 17:05.44 10:21
229 Eugenia Fernandez Fr Eastlake 17:08.24 10:23
230 Anna Mazzola Sr Ramona 17:17.42 10:29
231 Aubrey Kelly Fr Escondido 17:26.29 10:34
232 Kaitlyn Rector Fr Ramona 17:29.67 10:36
233 Karen Torres Sr Escondido 17:42.97 10:44
234 Evangelyn Valdez Jr Escondido 17:52.96 10:50
235 Danielle Meraz Fr Castle Park 17:56.6 10:52
236 Alexia Martinez Fr Escondido 17:59.91 10:54
237 Chloe Talob Fr Otay Ranch 18:08.76 11:00
238 Amy Oliverio Sr Steele Canyon 19:05.49 11:34
239 Karissa Hilton Fr Escondido 19:58.41 12:06
240 Sophia Lopez Fr Otay Ranch 20:34.71 12:28
241 Lilianna Rowley Fr Otay Ranch 21:05.82 12:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
56:16
11:15
6:49
21 Laura Moran
Fr
11:02
6:41
1
Astrid Ccapatinta
Sr
11:04
6:42
2
Katie Tibbitts
Fr
11:13
6:48
3
Jordan Tolbert
So
11:26
6:56
5
Rina Miyoshi
So
11:32
6:59
10
Kate Asaro
Fr
11:42
7:06
21
Annie Dabasinskas
Fr
11:43
7:06
22
2 Otay Ranch
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:45
58:26
11:41
7:05
88 Jasmine Lahbabi
Sr
11:28
6:57
6
Joanna Ortiz
Fr
11:31
6:59
9
Sabrina Tunks
So
11:36
7:02
14
Samantha Tunks
So
11:37
7:03
16
Yanitza Rodriguez
Jr
12:13
7:24
43
Maddy Graves
So
12:18
7:27
45
Brooke Greene
Fr
12:22
7:30
48
3 Scripps Ranch
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:23
58:18
11:40
7:04
89 Mckenna Gray
Fr
11:29
6:58
7
Jojo Stadtmueller
Fr
11:30
6:58
8
Thienkim Cao
So
11:34
7:01
13
Grace Kulischak
So
11:52
7:11
30
Ella Perrins
Fr
11:52
7:12
31
Molly Delzio
Fr
11:57
7:15
34
Brooklyn Edwards
So
12:00
7:16
38
4 Eastlake
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:07
58:21
11:40
7:04
95 Scheherazade Tabancay
Jr
11:36
7:02
15
Olivia Miller
Jr
11:39
7:04
18
Jessyca Cavanagh
Jr
11:40
7:05
19
Jessica Most
So
11:42
7:05
20
Alice Langford
Jr
11:43
7:06
23
Emily Bonilla
Fr
11:44
7:07
24
Harper Moulton
So
11:51
7:11
29
5 San Pasqual
2-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:40
58:52
11:46
7:08
121 Katie Acquavella
Sr
11:24
6:55
4
Doane Ochoa
Jr
11:39
7:04
17
Simone Aldern
Jr
11:50
7:10
27
Maddie Cranford
Fr
11:55
7:13
33
Kelly Clingo
Jr
12:04
7:19
40
Ruby Guzman
So
12:07
7:21
41
Erika Chalker
Jr
12:20
7:29
46
6 Steele Canyon
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:25
59:01
11:48
7:09
132 Katie Raya
Jr
11:34
7:00
12
Sarah Stabler
So
11:45
7:08
25
Breanna Ball
Sr
11:51
7:11
28
Emily Munday
Fr
11:53
7:12
32
Claire Hohimer
Fr
11:58
7:15
35
Anna Silva
Fr
11:59
7:16
37
Angelica Dugan
So
12:00
7:16
39
7 Ramona
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 5:45
66:31
13:18
8:04
238 Arianna Ruland
Jr
11:33
7:00
11
Chloe Knowd
So
11:47
7:08
26
Nicole Pshsnychniak
Fr
12:42
7:42
56
Lucia Hernandez
Fr
13:13
8:01
68
Anna Mazzola
Sr
17:17
10:29
77
Kaitlyn Rector
Fr
17:30
10:36
78




8 Escondido
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:37
62:09
12:26
7:32
247 Jilda Arias
Jr
12:09
7:22
42
Laura Jones
Sr
12:21
7:29
47
Maria Estrada
Jr
12:24
7:31
49
Yesenia Garcia
Sr
12:29
7:34
51
Abigail Lopez
So
12:45
7:44
58
Grace Finn
Fr
13:09
7:58
64
Luz Renteria
So
13:57
8:27
71
9 Bonita Vista
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:23
63:16
12:39
7:40
276 Juliette Nguyen
So
12:27
7:33
50
Alicia Ontiveros
So
12:32
7:36
53
Amanda Gomez
So
12:38
7:39
54
Aleila Chappell
Fr
12:49
7:46
59
Isabella Burns
So
12:50
7:47
60
Amaya Ramsay-malone
So
12:59
7:52
62
Kylie Mello
Fr
13:00
7:53
63
10 Valhalla
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:39
63:56
12:47
7:45
290 Geraldine Ayerdi
So
12:30
7:35
52
Sara Itogawa
So
12:40
7:40
55
Erica Offerdahl
Fr
12:43
7:43
57
Isabelle Feller
Fr
12:53
7:49
61
Autumn Surrat
Jr
13:10
7:59
65
Courtney Urich
Jr
13:10
7:59
66
Christina Meyer
Jr
13:11
8:00
67
11 Indio
10-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:27
69:12
13:50
8:23
332 Naibe Ruelas
Fr
12:17
7:27
44
Breanna Duran
So
13:36
8:15
69
Jazmin Gonzalez
Jr
13:52
8:24
70
Angela Rangel
Fr
14:43
8:55
74
Adriana Rebollar
Sr
14:44
8:55
75








12 Castle Park
8-11-11-11-12
Gap: 5:58
75:44
15:09
9:11
336 Vanessa Fernandez
Jr
11:59
7:16
36
Andrea Renteria
Sr
14:20
8:41
72
Esthela Alvarez
Fr
14:23
8:43
73
Roxy Velazquez
So
17:05
10:21
76
Danielle Meraz
Fr
17:57
10:52
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Eastlake
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:39
60:11
12:02
7:18
51 Emily Bonilla
Fr
11:44
7:07
3
Harper Moulton
So
11:51
7:11
4
Makena Cash
Fr
12:02
7:18
9
Cassandra Luna
Fr
12:12
7:23
13
Ezra Medina
Jr
12:23
7:30
22
Alexa Rodriguez
Fr
12:23
7:30
23
Julia Masias
So
12:29
7:34
27
2 Steele Canyon
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:22
60:51
12:10
7:23
61 Anna Silva
Fr
11:59
7:16
6
Angelica Dugan
So
12:00
7:16
8
Allyson Rhodes
Fr
12:11
7:23
12
Bryanha Turro
Fr
12:19
7:28
16
Skylar Reichert
Fr
12:21
7:29
19
Angela Labella
Fr
12:25
7:32
24
Ashley Toedt-wiley
Sr
12:37
7:39
31
3 Mt Carmel
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 0:54
60:34
12:07
7:20
65 Kate Asaro
Fr
11:42
7:06
1
Annie Dabasinskas
Fr
11:43
7:06
2
Shana Cletus
Fr
12:11
7:23
11
Madison Hobbs
Fr
12:22
7:30
21
Allison Bell
Sr
12:36
7:38
30
Hannah Ronningen
So
12:39
7:40
32
Sarah Briggs
Sr
12:44
7:43
34
4 Scripps Ranch
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
61:30
12:18
7:27
81 Molly Delzio
Fr
11:57
7:15
5
Brooklyn Edwards
So
12:00
7:16
7
Maddie Rackers
Jr
12:18
7:27
15
Paris Hoffman
Fr
12:20
7:29
17
Veeda Movaghar
Fr
12:54
7:49
37
Veera Panova
So
13:02
7:54
41
Julia Sundberg
Fr
13:03
7:55
42
5 San Pasqual
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:28
62:01
12:24
7:31
111 Ruby Guzman
So
12:07
7:21
10
Erika Chalker
Jr
12:20
7:29
18
Maddie Elliott
Sr
12:28
7:33
26
Nataly Chavez
So
12:30
7:34
28
Cinthya Gonzalez
Fr
12:36
7:38
29
Kate Reid
Jr
12:42
7:42
33
Olivia Ragazzi
Jr
12:45
7:43
35
6 Otay Ranch
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:37
62:50
12:34
7:37
133 Maddy Graves
So
12:18
7:27
14
Brooke Greene
Fr
12:22
7:30
20
Ailen Diaz
Jr
12:26
7:32
25
Kathleen Mendez
Fr
12:49
7:46
36
Danilene Prodon
So
12:55
7:50
38
Lizette Moran
So
13:06
7:56
44
Nachiely Pororfino
So
13:08
7:57
45
7 Bonita Vista
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:03
66:22
13:16
8:03
228 Amaya Ramsay-malone
So
12:59
7:52
39
Kylie Mello
Fr
13:00
7:53
40
Cecylia Olivio
Fr
13:05
7:56
43
Desiree Hernandez
Fr
13:17
8:03
50
Natalia Armendariz
So
14:01
8:30
56








8 Valhalla
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:20
66:23
13:17
8:03
247 Courtney Urich
Jr
13:10
7:59
47
Christina Meyer
Jr
13:11
8:00
48
Zion White
Fr
13:12
8:00
49
Julia Kinports
Sr
13:18
8:04
51
Rachel Iuliano
So
13:31
8:11
52
Diana Naamo
Jr
13:39
8:17
53
Amanda Ly
Jr
13:50
8:23
54
9 Escondido
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:43
71:08
14:14
8:37
275 Grace Finn
Fr
13:09
7:58
46
Luz Renteria
So
13:57
8:27
55
Kim Prado
Sr
14:25
8:44
57
Alexa Melgoza
So
14:45
8:56
58
Brenda Trejo
Sr
14:52
9:01
59
Tiani Briscoe
Fr
14:53
9:01
60
Daniela Napoli
Fr
14:57
9:04
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.