San Pasqual Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/17/05
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Weston | Sr | V | 15:57 | 5:19 | 3 | 91/162 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jesse O'brien | Sr | V | 15:38 | 5:13 | 3 | 58/162 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 33/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Patrick Sheehan | Jr | V | 16:02 | 5:21 | 3 | 97/162 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Russ Mundae | So | V | 16:07 | 5:22 | 3 | 105/162 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ryan Baird | Jr | V | 15:46 | 5:15 | 3 | 73/162 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ryan Butler | Jr | V | 17:02 | 5:41 | 3 | 150/162 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ty Hines | Jr | V | 16:35 | 5:32 | 3 | 137/162 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/21 | 79:30 0:29 |
3 | 0:53 | 0:52 | 0:54 | 339 | 0:50 | Jesse O'brien (43), Ryan Baird (56), David Weston (74), Patrick Sheehan (79), Russ Mundae (87) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Mercado | Sr | West Covina | 14:13 | 4:44 | |||||||
2 | Danny Mercado | Sr | West Covina | 14:26 | 4:49 | |||||||
3 | Kenny Klotz | Sr | Central Catholic (OR) | 14:32 | 4:51 | |||||||
4 | Patrick Milloy | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 14:35 | 4:52 | |||||||
5 | Hall Chad | Jr | Big Bear | 14:37 | 4:52 | |||||||
6 | Ahmed Osman | Sr | San Diego | 14:38 | 4:53 | |||||||
7 | Michael Cybulski | Jr | Royal | 14:40 | 4:53 | |||||||
8 | Riley Booker | Sr | University City (SD) | 14:42 | 4:54 | |||||||
9 | Jake Matthews | Sr | Folsom | 14:43 | 4:54 | |||||||
10 | Mikel Thomas | Jr | Clovis | 14:44 | 4:55 | |||||||
11 | Spencer Knight | Jr | La Sierra HS | 14:51 | 4:57 | |||||||
12 | Mike Munoz | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 14:53 | 4:58 | |||||||
13 | Nathan Sellers | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 14:53 | 4:58 | |||||||
14 | Manny Mejia | Sr | El Rancho | 14:55 | 4:58 | |||||||
15 | Jonathan Peterson | Jr | Clovis | 14:55 | 4:58 | |||||||
16 | Hudson Andrews | Jr | Royal | 14:57 | 4:59 | |||||||
17 | Jason Pedersen | Sr | Royal | 14:58 | 4:59 | |||||||
18 | John Sullivan | Jr | Trabuco Hills HS | 15:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Pilavjian | Jr | Arcadia | 15:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Gamboa | Jr | Upland | 15:03 | 5:01 | |||||||
21 | Albert Davila | Jr | Upland | 15:03 | 5:01 | |||||||
22 | Daniel Garza | Jr | Don Lugo | 15:05 | 5:02 | |||||||
23 | Alex Mercado | Sr | Don Lugo | 15:05 | 5:02 | |||||||
24 | Kent Morikawa | Jr | Torrance | 15:06 | 5:02 | |||||||
25 | Paul Beckwith | Sr | Arcadia | 15:09 | 5:03 | |||||||
26 | Gabriel Guzman. | Sr | Monroe (LA) | 15:10 | 5:03 | |||||||
27 | Garrett McAllister | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:11 | 5:04 | |||||||
28 | Peter Robie | Sr | Servite | 15:11 | 5:04 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Masci | Jr | El Toro | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
30 | Caleb Mesa | Sr | Etiwanda | 15:13 | 5:04 | |||||||
31 | Jun Reichl | Jr | Royal | 15:14 | 5:05 | |||||||
32 | Kevin Sullivan | Sr | Royal | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
33 | Jeree Henry | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
34 | Conrad Wozniak | Jr | Woodbridge | 15:16 | 5:05 | |||||||
35 | Derek Desantiago | Sr | Damien | 15:18 | 5:06 | |||||||
36 | Luis Guevara | Jr | El Rancho | 15:19 | 5:06 | |||||||
37 | Henri Floris | Jr | Ayala | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
38 | Danny Benson | Jr | Royal | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
39 | Julio Jimenez | Sr | El Rancho | 15:22 | 5:07 | |||||||
40 | Luke Wiltshire | Jr | Central Catholic (OR) | 15:23 | 5:08 | |||||||
41 | Daniel Lamm | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:24 | 5:08 | |||||||
42 | Jeremy Eaton | Jr | Laguna Beach | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
43 | Alfred Gonzalez | Sr | Don Lugo | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
44 | Kip Miller | Jr | El Toro | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
45 | Brandon Geis | Sr | Buchanan (Fresno) | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
46 | Javier Sanchez | So | Madera | 15:31 | 5:10 | |||||||
47 | Mario Gonzalez | Jr | Torrance | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
48 | Bryce Scanlan | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:33 | 5:11 | |||||||
49 | Cameron Pagett | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
50 | Dustin Patterson | Sr | Royal | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
51 | Michael Brew | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:35 | 5:12 | |||||||
52 | Kyle Leibovitch | Jr | Calabasas | 15:35 | 5:12 | |||||||
53 | Kyle Frost | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:35 | 5:12 | |||||||
54 | Julio Moreno | Sr | Madera | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
55 | Max Mullender | Sr | Laguna Beach | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
56 | Travis Fernandes | Jr | Upland | 15:37 | 5:12 | |||||||
57 | Abdow Haji | Jr | El Toro | 15:37 | 5:12 | |||||||
58 | Jesse O'brien | Sr | San Pasqual | 15:38 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 33/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Logan Ensign | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
60 | Nathaniel Richardson | Jr | Madera | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
61 | John Huerta | Jr | El Rancho | 15:39 | 5:13 | |||||||
62 | Jesse Arellano | Fr | Madera | 15:41 | 5:14 | |||||||
63 | Jonathan Yerena | Sr | West Covina | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
64 | Dane Nightingale | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
65 | Sam Wotipka | Jr | Central Catholic (OR) | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
66 | Thomas Bacic | Sr | Arcadia | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
67 | Jeff Cody | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
68 | Connor Pastoor | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
69 | Chris McDonald | Jr | El Toro | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Cooper | So | Chino Hills | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Miller | Sr | Arcadia | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
72 | Erik Church | Sr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
73 | Ryan Baird | Jr | San Pasqual | 15:46 | 5:15 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Solis Berto | So | Big Bear | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
75 | Matt Dobkin | Sr | Upland | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
76 | Eder Marcial | Jr | Madera | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
77 | Jesus Sanchez | Jr | El Rancho | 15:48 | 5:16 | |||||||
78 | David Williams | Jr | Mira Costa | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
79 | Robert Martinez | So | Upland | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
80 | Marc Hausmaninger | Jr | El Toro | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
81 | Jeff Mackay | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
82 | David McCutcheon | So | Murrieta Valley | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
83 | Isai Orea | So | Madera | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
84 | Vicente Velarde | Jr | Madera | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
85 | Max Hernadex | Jr | Clovis | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
86 | Stephen Rutgers | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
87 | Kyle Ross | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
88 | Rami Totari | Sr | Damien | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
89 | Chris Cattern | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
90 | Jordan Ashcroft | Jr | Clovis | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
91 | David Weston | Sr | San Pasqual | 15:57 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
92 | Zander Jerkins | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
93 | Nick Turner | Jr | Central Catholic (OR) | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
94 | Jasperson Chris | Jr | Big Bear | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
95 | Serge Marchenko | Sr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
96 | Justin Mejia | Jr | El Rancho | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
97 | Patrick Sheehan | Jr | San Pasqual | 16:02 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
98 | Taylor Morgan | So | Central Catholic (OR) | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Huckeba | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Hanley | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
101 | Kazuya Koda | Jr | Arcadia | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
102 | Alan Campos | Sr | El Rancho | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
103 | Sean Laurino | Jr | El Toro | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
104 | Cameron Everhart | So | Orange Lutheran | 16:07 | 5:22 | |||||||
105 | Russ Mundae | So | San Pasqual | 16:07 | 5:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
106 | Jon Harper | Sr | Thomas Jefferson (WA) | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
107 | Troy Eisenbeisz | Sr | El Toro | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
108 | Christian Charsagua | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:11 | 5:24 | |||||||
109 | William Vinopal | Sr | Arcadia | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
110 | Aj Guardado | Jr | West Covina | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
111 | David Beltramo | Jr | Central Catholic (OR) | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
112 | John Brodie | Sr | Clovis | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
113 | Edgar Gonzalez | Fr | Torrance | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
114 | Kevin O'Malley | Jr | Central Catholic (OR) | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
115 | Sam Delgado | So | Orange Lutheran | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
116 | Christopher Garrity | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
117 | Joe Opoku-Agyemang | Jr | Clovis | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
118 | Armando Cendejas | Sr | Ayala | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
119 | Seth Berger | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
120 | Brown Seth | Jr | Big Bear | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
121 | Alan Tsai | Jr | Arcadia | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
122 | Matt Towles | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
123 | Bradley Kachigan | So | Los Alamitos | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
124 | Ramon Cruz | Jr | Torrance | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
125 | Tyler Reed | Fr | Ayala | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
126 | Brad Brooks | So | Damien | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
127 | Blake Edwards | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
128 | Matt Kuykendall | So | Orange Lutheran | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
129 | Anton Karrman | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
130 | Jose Cruz | Jr | Torrance | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
131 | Alex Hartz | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
132 | James Beam | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
133 | Connor Rowe | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
134 | Devin Zimmermann | So | Chino Hills | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
135 | Wesley Weaver | Sr | Upland | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
136 | Alex Rodriguez | Jr | Ayala | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
137 | Ty Hines | Jr | San Pasqual | 16:35 | 5:32 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
138 | Victor Medel | So | Don Lugo | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
139 | Josh Jackson | Jr | Torrance | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
140 | Bruce Thompson | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
141 | Johnny Alvarez | Sr | Damien | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
142 | Spencer Doolittle | So | Ayala | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
143 | Rene Dominguez | Jr | Upland | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
144 | Joshua Reyes | So | Ayala | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
145 | Chris Quesada | Jr | Clovis | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
146 | Pedro Leos | So | West Covina | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
147 | Erik Rini | So | Los Alamitos | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
148 | Sarkis Peha | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
149 | Kevin Mancilla | So | Damien | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Butler | Jr | San Pasqual | 17:02 | 5:41 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
151 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Don Lugo | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
152 | Tim Shimada | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
153 | Matt Lanz | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
154 | Robby De Villez | So | Ayala | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
155 | Paul Breazeal | Sr | Torrance | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
156 | Bryan Rocha | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
157 | Kyle McDaniel | Sr | West Covina | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
158 | Eric Arrevalo | Jr | Damien | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
159 | Emad Totari | So | Damien | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
160 | Dodd Cody | Jr | Big Bear | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
161 | Ryan Aldridge | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
162 | Ramiro Soto | Jr | Don Lugo | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal 5-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
75:04 15:01 5:00 |
74 | Michael Cybulski Jr 14:40 4:53 6 |
Hudson Andrews Jr 14:57 4:59 11 |
Jason Pedersen Sr 14:58 4:59 12 |
Jun Reichl Jr 15:14 5:05 22 |
Kevin Sullivan Sr 15:15 5:05 23 |
||
2 | El Rancho 7-9-3-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
77:03 15:25 5:08 |
168 | Manny Mejia Sr 14:55 4:58 9 |
Luis Guevara Jr 15:19 5:06 25 |
Julio Jimenez Sr 15:22 5:07 28 |
John Huerta Jr 15:39 5:13 46 |
Jesus Sanchez Jr 15:48 5:16 60 |
||
3 | Upland 9-5-6-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
77:19 15:28 5:09 |
190 | Ryan Gamboa Jr 15:03 5:01 14 |
Albert Davila Jr 15:03 5:01 15 |
Travis Fernandes Jr 15:37 5:12 41 |
Matt Dobkin Sr 15:47 5:16 58 |
Robert Martinez So 15:49 5:16 62 |
||
4 | Murrieta Valley 3-2-4-4-4 Gap: 1:18 |
76:55 15:23 5:08 |
198 | Patrick Milloy Sr 14:35 4:52 4 |
Mike Munoz Sr 14:53 4:58 8 |
Connor Pastoor Jr 15:44 5:15 52 |
David McCutcheon So 15:50 5:17 65 |
Stephen Rutgers Sr 15:53 5:18 69 |
||
5 | El Toro 13-12-11-7-5 Gap: 0:38 |
77:51 15:34 5:11 |
211 | Anthony Masci Jr 15:12 5:04 21 |
Kip Miller Jr 15:28 5:09 32 |
Abdow Haji Jr 15:37 5:12 42 |
Chris McDonald Jr 15:44 5:15 53 |
Marc Hausmaninger Jr 15:50 5:17 63 |
||
6 | Arcadia 8-6-8-5-6 Gap: 1:03 |
77:44 15:33 5:11 |
220 | Andrew Pilavjian Jr 15:02 5:01 13 |
Paul Beckwith Sr 15:09 5:03 19 |
Thomas Bacic Sr 15:43 5:14 50 |
Daniel Miller Sr 15:45 5:15 55 |
Kazuya Koda Jr 16:05 5:22 83 |
||
7 | Madera 16-15-12-10-7 Gap: 0:17 |
78:15 15:39 5:13 |
224 | Javier Sanchez So 15:31 5:10 33 |
Julio Moreno Sr 15:36 5:12 40 |
Nathaniel Richardson Jr 15:39 5:13 45 |
Jesse Arellano Fr 15:41 5:14 47 |
Eder Marcial Jr 15:48 5:16 59 |
||
8 | Central Catholic (OR) 2-6-7-8-8 Gap: 1:31 |
77:39 15:32 5:11 |
237 | Kenny Klotz Sr 14:32 4:51 3 |
Luke Wiltshire Jr 15:23 5:08 29 |
Sam Wotipka Jr 15:43 5:14 49 |
Nick Turner Jr 15:58 5:19 76 |
Taylor Morgan So 16:03 5:21 80 |
||
9 | Clovis 6-3-9-9-9 Gap: 1:30 |
77:41 15:32 5:11 |
251 | Mikel Thomas Jr 14:44 4:55 7 |
Jonathan Peterson Jr 14:55 4:58 10 |
Max Hernadex Jr 15:52 5:17 68 |
Jordan Ashcroft Jr 15:56 5:19 73 |
John Brodie Sr 16:14 5:25 93 |
||
10 | West Covina 1-1-2-6-10 Gap: 2:41 |
77:27 15:29 5:10 |
269 | Diego Mercado Sr 14:13 4:44 1 |
Danny Mercado Sr 14:26 4:49 2 |
Jonathan Yerena Sr 15:42 5:14 48 |
Aj Guardado Jr 16:12 5:24 91 |
Pedro Leos So 16:54 5:38 127 |
||
11 | Los Alamitos 12-10-10-11-11 Gap: 1:09 |
78:41 15:44 5:15 |
278 | Garrett McAllister Sr 15:11 5:04 20 |
Daniel Lamm Sr 15:24 5:08 30 |
Kyle Frost Jr 15:35 5:12 39 |
Christian Charsagua Sr 16:11 5:24 89 |
Seth Berger Sr 16:20 5:27 100 |
||
12 | Mira Costa 17-14-13-13-12 Gap: 0:45 |
79:18 15:52 5:17 |
311 | Bryce Scanlan Sr 15:33 5:11 35 |
Cameron Pagett Sr 15:34 5:11 36 |
David Williams Jr 15:49 5:16 61 |
Kevin Hanley Jr 16:04 5:21 82 |
Christopher Garrity Jr 16:18 5:26 97 |
||
13 | Don Lugo 10-8-4-12-13 Gap: 1:59 |
79:19 15:52 5:17 |
315 | Daniel Garza Jr 15:05 5:02 16 |
Alex Mercado Sr 15:05 5:02 17 |
Alfred Gonzalez Sr 15:26 5:09 31 |
Victor Medel So 16:39 5:33 119 |
Juan Ramirez Jr 17:04 5:41 132 |
||
14 | San Pasqual 19-18-18-17-14 Gap: 0:29 |
79:30 15:54 5:18 |
339 | Jesse O'brien Sr 15:38 5:13 43 |
Ryan Baird Jr 15:46 5:15 56 |
David Weston Sr 15:57 5:19 74 |
Patrick Sheehan Jr 16:02 5:21 79 |
Russ Mundae So 16:07 5:22 87 |
||
15 | Chino Hills 20-19-17-15-15 Gap: 0:50 |
79:47 15:57 5:19 |
356 | Jeff Cody Jr 15:44 5:15 51 |
Daniel Cooper So 15:45 5:15 54 |
Jeff Mackay Jr 15:50 5:17 64 |
Chris Cattern Jr 15:54 5:18 72 |
Devin Zimmermann So 16:34 5:31 115 |
||
16 | Torrance 11-11-15-16-16 Gap: 1:25 |
79:50 15:58 5:19 |
362 | Kent Morikawa Jr 15:06 5:02 18 |
Mario Gonzalez Jr 15:32 5:11 34 |
Edgar Gonzalez Fr 16:15 5:25 94 |
Ramon Cruz Jr 16:26 5:29 105 |
Jose Cruz Jr 16:31 5:30 111 |
||
17 | Big Bear 4-13-14-14-17 Gap: 3:09 |
80:32 16:06 5:22 |
381 | Hall Chad Jr 14:37 4:52 5 |
Solis Berto So 15:47 5:16 57 |
Jasperson Chris Jr 16:00 5:20 77 |
Brown Seth Jr 16:22 5:27 101 |
Dodd Cody Jr 17:46 5:55 141 |
||
18 | Maria Carrillo 18-16-16-18-18 Gap: 0:57 |
80:19 16:04 5:21 |
385 | Michael Brew Sr 15:35 5:12 38 |
Logan Ensign Sr 15:38 5:13 44 |
Nathan Huckeba So 16:04 5:21 81 |
Anton Karrman Jr 16:30 5:30 110 |
Alex Hartz So 16:32 5:31 112 |
||
19 | Damien 14-17-19-19-19 Gap: 1:43 |
81:27 16:17 5:26 |
454 | Derek Desantiago Sr 15:18 5:06 24 |
Rami Totari Sr 15:54 5:18 71 |
Brad Brooks So 16:28 5:29 107 |
Johnny Alvarez Sr 16:46 5:35 122 |
Kevin Mancilla So 17:01 5:40 130 |
||
20 | Orange Lutheran 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 0:35 |
81:10 16:14 5:25 |
463 | Kyle Ross Sr 15:53 5:18 70 |
Cameron Everhart So 16:07 5:22 86 |
Sam Delgado So 16:17 5:26 96 |
Matt Towles Jr 16:25 5:28 103 |
Blake Edwards Sr 16:28 5:29 108 |
||
21 | Ayala 15-20-20-20-21 Gap: 1:27 |
81:29 16:18 5:26 |
471 | Henri Floris Jr 15:21 5:07 26 |
Armando Cendejas Sr 16:20 5:27 99 |
Tyler Reed Fr 16:26 5:29 106 |
Alex Rodriguez Jr 16:34 5:31 117 |
Spencer Doolittle So 16:48 5:36 123 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.