San Pasqual Results from the Kit Carson Invitational at Kit Carson Park on 10/20/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andres Munoz | Jr | JV | 19:36.3 | 6:26 | 3.05 | 43/217 | 1/6 | 8/24 | 16/27 | |||||
Carlos Aparicio | Sr | V | 18:51.2 | 6:11 | 3.05 | 126/199 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 18/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carter Ristine | Sr | JV | 19:40.5 | 6:27 | 3.05 | 48/217 | 2/6 | 9/24 | 12/27 | |||||
Declan Bohley | Fr | Fr | 22:25.1 | 7:21 | 3.05 | 145/217 | 5/7 | 17/24 | 16/21 | |||||
Devon Kessler | Fr | Fr | 20:59.9 | 6:53 | 3.05 | 86/217 | 2/7 | 13/24 | 19/30 | |||||
Dylan Onevanthana | So | JV | 25:05.4 | 8:14 | 3.05 | 113/139 | 3/4 | 22/24 | 15/18 | |||||
Franky Varela | Jr | V | 16:34.1 | 5:26 | 3.05 | 7/199 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 5/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gio Burgess | Sr | JV | 23:33.4 | 7:43 | 3.05 | 189/217 | 6/6 | 19/24 | 15/20 | |||||
Hughy Cruz | Fr | Fr | 21:42.4 | 7:07 | 3.05 | 118/217 | 3/7 | 15/24 | 19/24 | |||||
Isaac Saysane | Jr | JV | 24:35.8 | 8:04 | 3.05 | 102/139 | 2/4 | 21/24 | 17/19 | |||||
Jeremy Galvez | Fr | Fr | 25:37.8 | 8:24 | 3.05 | 209/217 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 14/14 | |||||
John Porterfield | Jr | V | 18:51.2 | 6:11 | 3.05 | 127/199 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 16/24 | |||||
Jose Ambriz | Fr | Fr | 22:40.5 | 7:26 | 3.05 | 163/217 | 6/7 | 18/24 | 13/16 | |||||
Kai Smith | Sr | JV | 19:41.2 | 6:27 | 3.05 | 50/217 | 3/6 | 10/24 | 6/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kerolos Filopos | Sr | V | 19:04 | 6:15 | 3.05 | 141/199 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 17/22 | |||||
Kevin Rohy | So | V | 17:49.7 | 5:51 | 3.05 | 60/199 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 16/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lee Nguyen | Sr | V | 18:44.5 | 6:09 | 3.05 | 124/199 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 19/27 | |||||
Luis Ramirez | So | JV | 25:11.3 | 8:16 | 3.05 | 117/139 | 4/4 | 23/24 | 15/18 | |||||
Marley Gaines | Fr | Fr | 22:16.6 | 7:18 | 3.05 | 141/217 | 4/7 | 16/24 | 18/23 | |||||
Quinn Nichols | Sr | V | 21:35.5 | 7:05 | 3.05 | 190/199 | 7/7 | 14/24 | 17/19 | |||||
Sabino Nunez | Fr | Fr | 19:34.4 | 6:25 | 3.05 | 29/217 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 17/31 | |||||
Sean Billings | So | JV | 20:17.6 | 6:39 | 3.05 | 79/217 | 5/6 | 12/24 | 7/22 | |||||
Sebastian Ortega | Jr | JV | 24:35.4 | 8:04 | 3.05 | 101/139 | 1/4 | 20/24 | 17/19 | |||||
Zack Seltzer | Jr | JV | 20:17.1 | 6:39 | 3.05 | 78/217 | 4/6 | 11/24 | 9/25 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/24 | 90:51 2:17 |
3.05 | 5:57 | 5:26 | 6:11 | 405 | 5:30 | Franky Varela (7), Kevin Rohy (57), Lee Nguyen (112), Carlos Aparicio (114), John Porterfield (115) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 10/22 | 99:33 0:41 |
3.05 | 6:32 | 6:26 | 6:39 | 277 | 6:03 | Andres Munoz (40), Carter Ristine (45), Kai Smith (47), Zack Seltzer (72), Sean Billings (73) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 17/21 | 106:58 2:51 |
3.05 | 7:01 | 6:25 | 7:21 | 418 | 6:19 | Sabino Nunez (27), Devon Kessler (77), Hughy Cruz (94), Marley Gaines (109), Declan Bohley (111) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron Farnham | Sr | Del Norte | 15:49.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Moise Maombi | Sr | Hoover (SD) | 16:11.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Brady Dehaven | Sr | Granite Hills | 16:16 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Morgan Turpin | Jr | Mt Carmel | 16:18.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Samuel Boone | Sr | Mt Carmel | 16:21.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Nickoli Melovidov | Sr | Mt Carmel | 16:31.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Franky Varela | Jr | San Pasqual | 16:34.1 | 5:26 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 5/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Nader Ali | Jr | Crawford | 16:36.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Riley Burns | So | Maranatha Christian | 16:37.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Rashad Prince | Jr | Orange Glen | 16:38.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
11 | David Barajas | Jr | Del Norte | 16:41.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Jovanny Garcia | So | Vista | 16:43.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Ashtin Brantley | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:45.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
14 | Conner Dmytriw | Sr | Paloma Valley | 16:48.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Hunter Sweet | Jr | Point Loma | 16:52.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Nicholas Albro | Sr | Olympian | 16:56.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Varvara | Sr | Del Norte | 17:01.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Andrew Burns | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 17:02.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Justin Hoban | Fr | Olympian | 17:03.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Bobby Santos | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:05.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Henry | So | Granite Hills | 17:05.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
22 | Luis Barron | So | Rancho Bernardo | 17:06.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
23 | Jake Kim | Sr | Del Norte | 17:07.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Brennan Cloes | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:08.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Jack Montesano | Jr | High Tech High | 17:14.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Williams | Jr | Mission Vista | 17:16.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
27 | Alex Wahab | Jr | Del Norte | 17:18.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
28 | Beau Murray | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:19 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Enrique Lopez | Sr | Olympian | 17:22 | 5:42 | |||||||
30 | Luis Gonzalez | Sr | Valley Center | 17:23.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
31 | Richard Cleaves | So | Steele Canyon | 17:23.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
32 | Eric Simmons | Jr | Olympian | 17:23.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Zane Golpariani | Jr | Del Norte | 17:23.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Zev Feidelberg | So | Del Norte | 17:24.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Henry Whiteley | Jr | High Tech High | 17:25.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Jose Jaques Payan | Sr | Chula Vista | 17:26.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Jaden Rosenthal | Sr | High Tech High | 17:27.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Christian O'neill | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:28.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Jose Saldana | Jr | Valley Center | 17:28.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Jose Partida | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 17:29.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
41 | Isaq Moalim | Sr | Crawford | 17:31.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Jonathan Cline | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:31.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
43 | Mitchell Mccubbin | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:33.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
44 | Joey Roberts | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:33.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Rohan Dahlke | So | Del Norte | 17:35.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Anthony Orduno | Sr | Hoover (SD) | 17:36.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Mandela Matuta | So | Crawford | 17:37.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Eric Rintoul | Sr | Patrick Henry | 17:39.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Lupe Sanchez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:40.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
50 | Joe Acosta | So | Vista | 17:41.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Manuel Garcia | Fr | Granite Hills | 17:42.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Jose Magana | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:43.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
53 | Teylor Howard | Jr | Point Loma | 17:44.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Elijah Jordan | Jr | Granite Hills | 17:46.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
55 | Eduardo De La Torre | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:47.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | Alex Douesnard | Sr | Paloma Valley | 17:48.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Martineau | Jr | Valley Center | 17:48.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
58 | Arthur Bravo | So | Santa Ana Valley | 17:48.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Erick Alvarado | Jr | Vista | 17:49.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Rohy | So | San Pasqual | 17:49.7 | 5:51 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 16/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
61 | Tanner Penrose | Sr | Francis Parker | 17:50.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Byaombe Mloko | So | Crawford | 17:52.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Ataklty Gebru | So | Hoover (SD) | 17:52.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | David Harimana | So | Patrick Henry | 17:53.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
65 | Cristian Medina | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:54.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
66 | Medhane Woldu | Sr | Crawford | 17:54.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Garreth Konig | So | Patrick Henry | 17:57.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
68 | Matt Nusser | Sr | Paloma Valley | 17:57.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
69 | Aiden Davis | Fr | Patrick Henry | 17:57.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Kyle Humphrey | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:58.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
71 | Alembe Mloko | So | Crawford | 17:59.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
72 | Ruben Pina | Jr | Steele Canyon | 18:00.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Andre Berry | Sr | Castle Park | 18:02.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
74 | Eric Maurer | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 18:02.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
75 | Tyler Cunningham | Jr | Mt Carmel | 18:02.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
76 | Alexander Wright | Sr | Granite Hills | 18:04.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
77 | Cade O'farrel | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 18:04.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
78 | Hunter White | Sr | Point Loma | 18:05 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Julio Navarro | Sr | Olympian | 18:06.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | James Bishop | Fr | Mission Vista | 18:06.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Mccoy Brown | Jr | Point Loma | 18:07.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
82 | Justin Duhimbaze | Jr | Crawford | 18:07.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Zach Grissom | Jr | Del Norte | 18:08.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
84 | Nick Romney | Jr | Del Norte | 18:09.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
85 | Alex Olmeta | Jr | Francis Parker | 18:10.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | David Hernandez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:10.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
87 | Oswald Seri | Sr | Olympian | 18:15.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
88 | Carlos Bonilla | Jr | Paloma Valley | 18:15.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Trevor Boaz | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:16.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Eduardo Flores | Sr | Chula Vista | 18:16.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
91 | Tyler Pasela | Sr | Point Loma | 18:17 | 6:00 | |||||||
92 | Francisco Dolores | Jr | Vista | 18:17.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Tuttle | Sr | Valley Center | 18:18.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
94 | Zach Hall | Sr | Francis Parker | 18:19.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
95 | Rafael Hernandez | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 18:19.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
96 | Jaydon Caoile | Jr | Olympian | 18:20.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
97 | Nico Nani | Sr | Mission Vista | 18:20.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
98 | Jose Resendiz | Sr | Point Loma | 18:20.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
99 | Austin Robbins | So | Scripps Ranch | 18:21.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
100 | Bradley Pickard | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:21.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
101 | Stephen Boussarov | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 18:22.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
102 | William Hess | So | Paloma Valley | 18:23.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
103 | Alex Hill | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 18:24.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
104 | Chris Van | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 18:24.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Nathaniel Cruz | So | Patrick Henry | 18:25.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
106 | Anthony Hatashita | Sr | Point Loma | 18:28 | 6:03 | |||||||
107 | Jeremy Mcculloch | Sr | Francis Parker | 18:28.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
108 | Nathan Paz | Jr | Valley Center | 18:29.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
109 | Jeremy Lilly | Sr | West Valley | 18:31.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
110 | David Vera | Sr | Orange Glen | 18:32 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Benjamin Ahlstrom | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:33 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Isaac Lopez | Jr | West Valley | 18:33.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
113 | Michael Alonso Ambrocio | Jr | Granite Hills | 18:33.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
114 | Spencer Ruff | Fr | Francis Parker | 18:34.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
115 | Andres Hoyos | Sr | Steele Canyon | 18:35 | 6:06 | |||||||
116 | Julian Alvarez | So | Valley Center | 18:35.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
117 | David Miller | Jr | Liberty Charter | 18:35.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Aldo Gonzalezramirez | Jr | Olympian | 18:36 | 6:06 | |||||||
119 | Cisco Gonzalez | Jr | Olympian | 18:36.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
120 | Matthew Hernandez | Jr | Mission Vista | 18:38.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Osvaldo Cruz | Sr | Valley Center | 18:38.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Anthony Ortiz | Sr | Paloma Valley | 18:39.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
123 | Charlie Dunnigan | Fr | Patrick Henry | 18:41 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Lee Nguyen | Sr | San Pasqual | 18:44.5 | 6:09 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 19/27 | ||||
125 | Asher Ellis | So | Francis Parker | 18:45.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
126 | Carlos Aparicio | Sr | San Pasqual | 18:51.2 | 6:11 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 18/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
127 | John Porterfield | Jr | San Pasqual | 18:51.2 | 6:11 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 16/24 | ||||
128 | Dustin Duncan | Sr | Granite Hills | 18:53.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
129 | Cameron Jaynes | Jr | Patrick Henry | 18:54.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
130 | Carlos Torres | Sr | Kearny | 18:55.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
131 | Christopher Ong | Sr | Pacific Ridge | 18:55.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
132 | Kent Williams | Sr | Mt Carmel | 18:56.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Jackson | Sr | Steele Canyon | 18:57.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
134 | Jonatan Flores | So | Vista | 19:01.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
135 | Eric Ingrande | Sr | Liberty Charter | 19:01.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
136 | Alec Ege | So | Patrick Henry | 19:02.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
137 | Brandon Aguado | Jr | Vista | 19:02.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Book | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 19:02.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
139 | Roman Diaz | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:03 | 6:15 | |||||||
140 | Jonathan Navarro | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:03.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
141 | Kerolos Filopos | Sr | San Pasqual | 19:04 | 6:15 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 17/22 | ||||
142 | Bryan Castillo | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:04.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
143 | Jake Johnson | So | Mission Vista | 19:04.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
144 | Pablo Roman Cruz | Jr | Point Loma | 19:05.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
145 | Dylan Richardson | Jr | Point Loma | 19:06.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
146 | Miguel Sanchez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:08.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
147 | Kellen Nani | Sr | Mission Vista | 19:09.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
148 | Patrick Lee | Sr | Arcadia | 19:12.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
149 | Cristian Martinez | Sr | Orange Glen | 19:15.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
150 | Alonzo Castaneda | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:17.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
151 | Nikko Sambold | Sr | La Jolla Country Day | 19:18.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
152 | Matt Nguyen | Jr | Arcadia | 19:23.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Trent | So | Paloma Valley | 19:24.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
154 | Nicolas Barrera | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 19:24.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
155 | Owen Gaut | So | Liberty Charter | 19:24.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
156 | Austin George | So | West Valley | 19:26.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
157 | Carter Bond | Sr | Liberty Charter | 19:29.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
158 | Jackson Teel | Jr | Mission Vista | 19:30.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
159 | Rishi Lakhnori | So | Arcadia | 19:37 | 6:26 | |||||||
160 | Ben Parrish | Jr | High Tech High | 19:38 | 6:26 | |||||||
161 | Ivan Luu | Jr | Arcadia | 19:38.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
162 | Edwin Miyatake | Jr | Arcadia | 19:39.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
163 | Cougar Hansen | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 19:40.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
164 | Dakota Hernandez | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 19:42.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
165 | Devante Spencer | Sr | Liberty Charter | 19:44.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
166 | Jackson Hamman | So | La Jolla Country Day | 19:46.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
167 | August Trees | Sr | Pacific Ridge | 19:47.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
168 | Spencer Seay | Fr | Francis Parker | 19:51.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
169 | Adriel Taylor | So | Orange Glen | 19:54.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
170 | Alejandro Gonzalez | Sr | Orange Glen | 19:55.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
171 | Chase O'farrell | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 19:56.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Nasser Melchor | Jr | High Tech High | 19:59.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
173 | Kevin Villegas | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 20:02 | 6:34 | |||||||
174 | Dylan Mcculloch | Fr | Francis Parker | 20:02.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
175 | David Contreras | So | Mission Vista | 20:07 | 6:36 | |||||||
176 | Rowen Hinrichs | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 20:07.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
177 | Peter Valverde | So | Francis Parker | 20:20.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
178 | Grant Shirley | Sr | Mission Vista | 20:26.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
179 | Devin Baldwin | Sr | Steele Canyon | 20:32.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
180 | Tiantong Zhao | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 20:38.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
181 | Gavin Tarzian | Jr | Mission Vista | 20:39.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
182 | Nolan Seamster | Sr | Kearny | 20:39.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
183 | Soren Engstrom | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 20:43.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
184 | Caleb Greenfield | Jr | Liberty Charter | 20:46.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
185 | Carter Williams | So | Kearny | 20:46.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
186 | Peerless Johnson | Sr | Liberty Charter | 20:59.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
187 | Daniel Labelle | Sr | Chula Vista | 21:07.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
188 | Leo Diaz | Jr | Pacific Ridge | 21:24.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
189 | Symeon Elkins | Sr | Liberty Charter | 21:28.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
190 | Quinn Nichols | Sr | San Pasqual | 21:35.5 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 14/24 | 17/19 | ||||
191 | Andres Arriola | Jr | Olympian | 21:36.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
192 | Alberto Flores | Jr | Castle Park | 21:37.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
193 | Jacob Lopez | Jr | Liberty Charter | 21:56 | 7:11 | |||||||
194 | Zacharias Brown | Fr | Pacific Ridge | 21:56.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
195 | Diego Robles | Sr | Kearny | 22:11.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
196 | Arthur Zhang | Jr | La Jolla Country Day | 22:33.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
197 | Jett Tan | Jr | Orange Glen | 22:37.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
198 | Dante Carnecchia | So | La Jolla Country Day | 22:42.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
199 | Daniel Johnson | Sr | Liberty Charter | 23:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Norte 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:30 |
83:59 16:48 5:30 |
75 | Jaron Farnham Sr 15:49 5:11 1 |
David Barajas Jr 16:42 5:28 10 |
Andrew Varvara Sr 17:01 5:35 16 |
Jake Kim Sr 17:08 5:37 22 |
Alex Wahab Jr 17:19 5:41 26 |
Zane Golpariani Jr 17:24 5:42 32 |
Zev Feidelberg So 17:25 5:43 33 |
2 | Mt Carmel 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:14 |
83:51 16:46 5:30 |
78 | Morgan Turpin Jr 16:18 5:21 4 |
Samuel Boone Sr 16:21 5:22 5 |
Nickoli Melovidov Sr 16:31 5:25 6 |
Brennan Cloes Sr 17:08 5:37 23 |
Jonathan Cline Sr 17:32 5:45 40 |
Tyler Cunningham Jr 18:03 5:55 71 |
Kent Williams Sr 18:57 6:13 118 |
3 | Rancho Bernardo 9-4-3-4-3 Gap: 1:13 |
86:29 17:18 5:40 |
161 | Ashtin Brantley Sr 16:46 5:30 12 |
Bobby Santos Sr 17:05 5:36 19 |
Luis Barron So 17:06 5:36 21 |
Joey Roberts Sr 17:34 5:45 42 |
Kyle Humphrey Sr 17:59 5:54 67 |
Trevor Boaz Jr 18:16 5:59 83 |
Bradley Pickard Sr 18:22 6:01 93 |
4 | Olympian 12-5-4-3-4 Gap: 1:10 |
86:53 17:23 5:42 |
167 | Nicholas Albro Sr 16:57 5:33 15 |
Justin Hoban Fr 17:04 5:36 18 |
Enrique Lopez Sr 17:22 5:42 28 |
Eric Simmons Jr 17:24 5:42 31 |
Julio Navarro Sr 18:06 5:56 75 |
Oswald Seri Sr 18:15 5:59 81 |
Jaydon Caoile Jr 18:20 6:01 89 |
5 | Granite Hills 3-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
86:56 17:23 5:42 |
194 | Brady Dehaven Sr 16:16 5:20 3 |
Matthew Henry So 17:06 5:36 20 |
Manuel Garcia Fr 17:43 5:48 48 |
Elijah Jordan Jr 17:47 5:50 51 |
Alexander Wright Sr 18:05 5:56 72 |
Michael Alonso Ambrocio Jr 18:34 6:05 103 |
Dustin Duncan Sr 18:54 6:12 116 |
6 | Crawford 6-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:18 |
87:32 17:30 5:44 |
213 | Nader Ali Jr 16:37 5:27 8 |
Isaq Moalim Sr 17:31 5:45 39 |
Mandela Matuta So 17:37 5:47 44 |
Byaombe Mloko So 17:52 5:52 59 |
Medhane Woldu Sr 17:54 5:52 63 |
Alembe Mloko So 17:59 5:54 68 |
Justin Duhimbaze Jr 18:08 5:57 78 |
7 | Hoover (SD) 2-6-6-6-7 Gap: 2:09 |
87:30 17:30 5:44 |
231 | Moise Maombi Sr 16:11 5:18 2 |
Jose Partida Jr 17:30 5:44 38 |
Anthony Orduno Sr 17:36 5:46 43 |
Ataklty Gebru So 17:53 5:52 60 |
Rafael Hernandez Jr 18:20 6:01 88 |
Chris Van Jr 18:25 6:02 97 |
|
8 | Steele Canyon 18-13-9-8-8 Gap: 0:37 |
88:20 17:40 5:48 |
238 | Richard Cleaves So 17:24 5:42 30 |
Christian O'neill Sr 17:28 5:44 36 |
Mitchell Mccubbin Sr 17:33 5:45 41 |
Cristian Medina Sr 17:54 5:52 62 |
Ruben Pina Jr 18:00 5:54 69 |
Andres Hoyos Sr 18:35 6:06 105 |
Kyle Jackson Sr 18:58 6:13 119 |
9 | Patrick Henry 16-15-13-9-9 Gap: 0:39 |
88:47 17:45 5:49 |
263 | Beau Murray Sr 17:19 5:41 27 |
Eric Rintoul Sr 17:40 5:47 45 |
David Harimana So 17:53 5:52 61 |
Garreth Konig So 17:57 5:53 64 |
Aiden Davis Fr 17:58 5:53 66 |
Nathaniel Cruz So 18:26 6:03 98 |
Charlie Dunnigan Fr 18:41 6:08 111 |
10 | Santa Ana Valley 19-17-15-11-10 Gap: 0:30 |
89:12 17:50 5:51 |
282 | Lupe Sanchez Sr 17:41 5:48 46 |
Jose Magana Fr 17:43 5:49 49 |
Eduardo De La Torre Sr 17:48 5:50 52 |
Arthur Bravo So 17:49 5:50 55 |
David Hernandez Sr 18:11 5:58 80 |
Jonathan Navarro Sr 19:04 6:15 124 |
Bryan Castillo Jr 19:04 6:15 126 |
11 | Point Loma 11-10-14-14-11 Gap: 1:24 |
89:06 17:49 5:51 |
299 | Hunter Sweet Jr 16:53 5:32 14 |
Teylor Howard Jr 17:45 5:49 50 |
Hunter White Sr 18:05 5:56 74 |
Mccoy Brown Jr 18:07 5:56 77 |
Tyler Pasela Sr 18:17 6:00 84 |
Jose Resendiz Sr 18:21 6:01 91 |
Anthony Hatashita Sr 18:28 6:03 99 |
12 | Valley Center 17-13-11-12-12 Gap: 1:07 |
89:29 17:54 5:52 |
307 | Luis Gonzalez Sr 17:23 5:42 29 |
Jose Saldana Jr 17:29 5:44 37 |
Elijah Martineau Jr 17:48 5:50 54 |
Andrew Tuttle Sr 18:18 6:00 86 |
Nathan Paz Jr 18:30 6:04 101 |
Julian Alvarez So 18:35 6:06 106 |
Osvaldo Cruz Sr 18:39 6:07 109 |
13 | Paloma Valley 10-13-12-13-13 Gap: 1:35 |
89:13 17:51 5:51 |
308 | Conner Dmytriw Sr 16:48 5:31 13 |
Alex Douesnard Sr 17:48 5:50 53 |
Matt Nusser Sr 17:57 5:53 65 |
Carlos Bonilla Jr 18:15 5:59 82 |
William Hess So 18:24 6:02 95 |
Anthony Ortiz Sr 18:39 6:07 110 |
Alonzo Castaneda Fr 19:17 6:19 131 |
14 | Vista 8-8-10-10-14 Gap: 2:18 |
89:33 17:55 5:52 |
319 | Jovanny Garcia So 16:44 5:29 11 |
Joe Acosta So 17:42 5:48 47 |
Erick Alvarado Jr 17:49 5:51 56 |
Francisco Dolores Jr 18:17 6:00 85 |
Jonatan Flores So 19:01 6:14 120 |
Brandon Aguado Jr 19:02 6:14 122 |
|
15 | Scripps Ranch 13-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:20 |
89:54 17:59 5:54 |
346 | Andrew Burns Jr 17:03 5:35 17 |
Eric Maurer Jr 18:03 5:55 70 |
Cade O'farrel Jr 18:05 5:56 73 |
Austin Robbins So 18:21 6:01 92 |
Stephen Boussarov Sr 18:22 6:01 94 |
Andrew Book Sr 19:02 6:15 123 |
Chase O'farrell Jr 19:56 6:32 150 |
16 | High Tech High 14-8-8-15-16 Gap: 2:45 |
91:45 18:21 6:01 |
383 | Jack Montesano Jr 17:15 5:39 24 |
Henry Whiteley Jr 17:26 5:43 34 |
Jaden Rosenthal Sr 17:28 5:43 35 |
Ben Parrish Jr 19:38 6:26 139 |
Nasser Melchor Jr 20:00 6:33 151 |
||
17 | San Pasqual 5-10-17-17-17 Gap: 2:17 |
90:51 18:10 5:57 |
405 | Franky Varela Jr 16:34 5:26 7 |
Kevin Rohy So 17:50 5:51 57 |
Lee Nguyen Sr 18:45 6:09 112 |
Carlos Aparicio Sr 18:51 6:11 114 |
John Porterfield Jr 18:51 6:11 115 |
Kerolos Filopos Sr 19:04 6:15 125 |
Quinn Nichols Sr 21:36 7:05 158 |
18 | Mission Vista 15-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:48 |
91:27 18:17 6:00 |
426 | Christopher Williams Jr 17:17 5:40 25 |
James Bishop Fr 18:07 5:56 76 |
Nico Nani Sr 18:20 6:01 90 |
Matthew Hernandez Jr 18:38 6:07 108 |
Jake Johnson So 19:05 6:15 127 |
Kellen Nani Sr 19:09 6:17 128 |
Jackson Teel Jr 19:31 6:24 137 |
19 | Francis Parker 20-20-19-19-19 Gap: 0:44 |
91:24 18:17 6:00 |
428 | Tanner Penrose Sr 17:51 5:51 58 |
Alex Olmeta Jr 18:11 5:58 79 |
Zach Hall Sr 18:19 6:00 87 |
Jeremy Mcculloch Sr 18:29 6:04 100 |
Spencer Ruff Fr 18:35 6:05 104 |
Asher Ellis So 18:46 6:09 113 |
Spencer Seay Fr 19:51 6:31 147 |
20 | Orange Glen 7-19-20-20-20 Gap: 3:17 |
94:17 18:51 6:11 |
538 | Rashad Prince Jr 16:39 5:28 9 |
David Vera Sr 18:32 6:05 102 |
Cristian Martinez Sr 19:15 6:19 130 |
Adriel Taylor So 19:55 6:32 148 |
Alejandro Gonzalez Sr 19:56 6:32 149 |
Jett Tan Jr 22:37 7:25 161 |
|
21 | Liberty Charter 22-21-22-21-21 Gap: 1:09 |
96:17 19:15 6:19 |
643 | David Miller Jr 18:36 6:06 107 |
Eric Ingrande Sr 19:02 6:14 121 |
Owen Gaut So 19:25 6:22 135 |
Carter Bond Sr 19:29 6:23 136 |
Devante Spencer Sr 19:45 6:28 144 |
Caleb Greenfield Jr 20:47 6:49 155 |
Peerless Johnson Sr 21:00 6:53 156 |
22 | La Jolla Country Day 21-21-21-22-22 Gap: 1:22 |
96:36 19:19 6:20 |
650 | Alex Hill Sr 18:24 6:02 96 |
Nikko Sambold Sr 19:19 6:20 132 |
Nicolas Barrera Jr 19:25 6:22 134 |
Dakota Hernandez Jr 19:43 6:28 143 |
Jackson Hamman So 19:46 6:29 145 |
Tiantong Zhao Fr 20:38 6:46 153 |
Arthur Zhang Jr 22:33 7:24 160 |
23 | Arcadia 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 0:27 |
97:32 19:30 6:24 |
681 | Patrick Lee Sr 19:13 6:18 129 |
Matt Nguyen Jr 19:24 6:22 133 |
Rishi Lakhnori So 19:37 6:26 138 |
Ivan Luu Jr 19:39 6:27 140 |
Edwin Miyatake Jr 19:40 6:27 141 |
||
24 | Pacific Ridge 23-23-24-24-24 Gap: 1:47 |
99:15 19:51 6:30 |
711 | Christopher Ong Sr 18:56 6:12 117 |
Cougar Hansen Jr 19:40 6:27 142 |
August Trees Sr 19:48 6:29 146 |
Rowen Hinrichs Fr 20:08 6:36 152 |
Soren Engstrom Fr 20:43 6:48 154 |
Leo Diaz Jr 21:25 7:01 157 |
Zacharias Brown Fr 21:56 7:12 159 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abisai Magana | Sr | Bayfront Charter | 18:52.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Nash Youngren | Fr | Fallbrook | 19:51.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Shane Tasker | Jr | Del Norte | 20:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Zach Turman | Sr | Del Norte | 20:20.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Logan Cavender | So | San Diego | 20:20.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Arturo Mayoral | Fr | Escondido | 20:21.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | German Rodiguez | Sr | Imperial | 20:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Max Grajales | Fr | Escondido | 20:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Axel Ramirez | So | Mar Vista | 20:42.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Stanley Sisson | Jr | Del Norte | 20:43.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
11 | Madison Arias | Jr | San Diego | 20:47.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Solano | Fr | Escondido | 20:50.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
13 | Tristan Stafford | So | Point Loma | 20:55.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Ivan Aguiluz | Fr | Escondido | 20:58.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
15 | Diego Rodriguez | So | San Ysidro | 21:01.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Imanol Martinez | Sr | Escondido | 21:04.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Jorge Vargas | Sr | Imperial | 21:07.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Keanu Mejia | Jr | Imperial | 21:07.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Oscar Arroyo | Jr | Escondido | 21:10.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Alex Sisko | So | Escondido | 21:10.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
21 | Maxtierney Arias | Sr | San Diego | 21:12.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Pineda | Jr | Fallbrook | 21:12.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
23 | Caleb O'niel | Fr | Mar Vista | 21:24.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Eddie Montez | Fr | Escondido | 21:24.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Uriel Mejia | So | Mar Vista | 21:25.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Noah Bozinovic | Fr | San Diego | 21:31.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Donovan Macias | Fr | Imperial | 21:33.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Wesley Hovatter | Sr | San Diego | 21:33.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Carnell Jelks | So | Mar Vista | 21:36.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Victor Montiel | Jr | Valley Center | 21:37.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Chris Aguilar | Jr | Fallbrook | 21:40.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Dodero | So | Serra | 21:42.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Calvin Besse | So | Point Loma | 21:44.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Raffi Faul | So | Del Norte | 21:45 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Luke Limberis | So | Del Norte | 21:48.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Flores | So | Point Loma | 21:49.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Zach Gray | Fr | Hamilton | 21:51.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
38 | Paulo Romero | Jr | Valley Center | 21:51.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Chris Luis | Fr | Oceanside | 21:54 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Gavin Weber | Fr | Fallbrook | 21:54 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Carlos Genis | So | Valley Center | 21:55.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
42 | Gil Pasternak | Jr | Del Norte | 21:59.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Jonathan Garcia | So | Mar Vista | 22:01 | 7:13 | |||||||
44 | Ricky Rodriguez | Sr | High Tech High NC | 22:02.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Oscar Mateo | Jr | Valley Center | 22:03.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
46 | Enzo Cortellesa | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:04.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Mateo Ruffo | So | Point Loma | 22:05.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Pablo Cabrera | So | Imperial | 22:10.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Nate Fredberg | Fr | Hamilton | 22:16 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Treven Chrzanowski | Sr | Point Loma | 22:17.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Gabriel Sanchez | So | Point Loma | 22:18.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
52 | Eddie Vasquez | So | Escondido | 22:22.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Steven Huber | So | Point Loma | 22:22.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
54 | Cody Cluchey | So | Point Loma | 22:27 | 7:22 | |||||||
55 | Nicolas De La Rosa | Jr | Bayfront Charter | 22:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Garcia | So | Imperial | 22:28 | 7:22 | |||||||
57 | Kevin Carreon | Fr | Oceanside | 22:35.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
58 | Alejandro Ayala | Jr | Serra | 22:37.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Anthony Robbins | Fr | Imperial | 22:38.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Sebastian La Torre | So | Point Loma | 22:40.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Turner Kaminski | So | Point Loma | 22:44.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Max Pamatz | So | Valley Center | 22:45.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Joel French | So | Fallbrook | 22:50.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Guillermo Castaneda | So | Bayfront Charter | 22:53.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Jason Haines | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:59.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Christian Zaide | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:01.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Christian Reynaldo | Jr | Classical Academy | 23:02.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Elijah Phillips | Fr | Oceanside | 23:03.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Josh Womack | Jr | Escondido | 23:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Gonzalo Tomas | Jr | Valley Center | 23:07.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
71 | Elijah Eugenio | So | Mar Vista | 23:10.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Campbell | Jr | Classical Academy | 23:11.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Arturo Rivera | So | Imperial | 23:21.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
74 | Wyatt Honsberger | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
75 | Christian Castro | Jr | San Ysidro | 23:24.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
76 | Jaeden Quintana | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:28.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
77 | Joshua Simpson | Sr | High Tech High NC | 23:29.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Hromadka | Sr | High Tech High NC | 23:30.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
79 | Stephan Keller | So | Point Loma | 23:31.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Jason Gordon | Fr | Escondido | 23:31.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Edwin Alvarado | Jr | San Ysidro | 23:34.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
82 | Akshaj Sirirambhatla | Fr | Del Norte | 23:34.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Simon Robles | Fr | Imperial | 23:34.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Zach Gryn | Fr | Escondido | 23:35.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Pedro Rizo | Jr | Valley Center | 23:40 | 7:46 | |||||||
86 | Shane Brannan | Jr | Valley Center | 23:42.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
87 | Sergio Bustamonte | So | Mar Vista | 23:42.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
88 | Micah Hacker | So | High Tech High NC | 23:45.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
89 | Angel Jaramillo | So | Oceanside | 23:47.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
90 | Ethan Nichols | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 23:48.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
91 | Christopher Bourdon | Jr | Point Loma | 23:55 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Anthony Guevara | Sr | San Ysidro | 23:56.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
93 | Shaun Alba | Sr | High Tech High NC | 24:03.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
94 | Adam Rios | Fr | Oceanside | 24:04 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Trevor Quinlan | Sr | Mar Vista | 24:07.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Nico Muniz | Jr | Bayfront Charter | 24:10.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
97 | Justin Luban | So | San Dieguito Academy | 24:11.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
98 | Aidan Thompson | Sr | Hamilton | 24:22.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
99 | Jonathan Hammer | So | San Dieguito Academy | 24:23.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
100 | Jackson Welsh | Jr | High Tech High NC | 24:24 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Sebastian Ortega | Jr | San Pasqual | 24:35.4 | 8:04 | 1/4 | 20/24 | 17/19 | ||||
102 | Isaac Saysane | Jr | San Pasqual | 24:35.8 | 8:04 | 2/4 | 21/24 | 17/19 | ||||
103 | Andrew Hotchkiss | So | Hamilton | 24:39.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
104 | Joshua Gorshon | So | Guajome Park Acad | 24:43.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
105 | James Ledesma | Jr | Oceanside | 24:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
106 | Fernando Ramirez | So | High Tech High NC | 24:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Dylan Lee | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 24:54.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Shendo Yafuso | Sr | High Tech High NC | 24:55.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
109 | Uziel Sanchez | Fr | Gompers Preparatory | 24:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
110 | Ben Tecotzky | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 25:02.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
111 | Eduardo Lucero | Fr | Imperial | 25:04.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Lucas Fowler | Sr | Point Loma | 25:05.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Dylan Onevanthana | So | San Pasqual | 25:05.4 | 8:14 | 3/4 | 22/24 | 15/18 | ||||
114 | Tyler Ursey | Jr | Guajome Park Acad | 25:07.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Charles Stroesser | So | Point Loma | 25:09.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | Fernando Villa | So | Imperial | 25:10.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
117 | Luis Ramirez | So | San Pasqual | 25:11.3 | 8:16 | 4/4 | 23/24 | 15/18 | ||||
118 | Christopher Arteaga | So | San Dieguito Academy | 25:37.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
119 | Jake Crevoiserat | So | Guajome Park Acad | 25:40.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
120 | Kevin Do | So | Serra | 25:43.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
121 | Noah Valenzuela | Jr | San Ysidro | 25:44.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
122 | Ethan Beaumont | Sr | Serra | 25:56.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
123 | Zachary Matticola | Sr | High Tech High NC | 25:57.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
124 | Curtis Bayang | Fr | Guajome Park Acad | 26:01.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
125 | Mark Sookhiram | Fr | Bayfront Charter | 26:02.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Angel Hernandez | Jr | Gompers Preparatory | 26:05.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
127 | Mitchell Riley | Sr | Point Loma | 26:09.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
128 | Isaac Bunda | Fr | Guajome Park Acad | 26:15.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
129 | Jonathan Hawranik | So | Valley Center | 26:41.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
130 | Aaron Garcia | Sr | Bayfront Charter | 26:47.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
131 | Danny Sosa | So | Point Loma | 27:02.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
132 | Jose Rizo | Sr | Hamilton | 27:03.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
133 | Kolton Miller | Sr | Escondido | 27:34.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
134 | Christopher Tavares | Sr | High Tech High NC | 28:00.8 | 9:11 | |||||||
135 | Jayden Goh | Fr | Classical Academy | 28:07.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
136 | Jack Baker | So | Point Loma | 28:11.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
137 | Holden Lynas | So | Fallbrook | 29:35.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Burger | Fr | Classical Academy | 29:57 | 9:49 | |||||||
139 | Juan Charley | Jr | Hamilton | 30:43.8 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Chose | So | Del Norte | 17:52.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Joe Salame | Jr | San Diego | 17:59.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Audil Rihan | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 18:14.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Herrick | So | Del Norte | 18:16.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Allan Armenta | So | Del Lago Academy | 18:18.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Zongsen Li | So | Del Norte | 18:28.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Dylan Boice-hunt | So | San Diego | 18:37.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Connor Crovella | So | Del Norte | 18:38.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Elias Doumerc | So | Gompers Preparatory | 18:44.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Michael Thale | Jr | Point Loma | 18:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Aiden Clark | So | Point Loma | 18:48.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Augustus Soto | So | Carlsbad | 18:50.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Armando Soto | So | Southwest (SD) | 18:53.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Nathan Montanez | So | San Dieguito Academy | 18:54.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Christopher Guillen | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 18:59 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Zane Schafer | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:01.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Joshua Turman | So | Del Norte | 19:02.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Jose Ramirez | So | Hamilton | 19:03.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Jose Martinez | So | Escondido | 19:07.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Justin Gray | Sr | Maranatha Christian | 19:09.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Jack Rouza | So | Serra | 19:12 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | Cameron Britt | So | Serra | 19:13.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Joseph Landon | Jr | Point Loma | 19:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Justus Cusack | Jr | San Diego | 19:15.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Rohun Carlton | Sr | Del Norte | 19:15.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Ryan Snyder | Jr | Del Norte | 19:16.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Austin Arnold | Sr | Del Norte | 19:16.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Jake Kanetis | Jr | Escondido | 19:17 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Kaleab Uebelher | Jr | Del Norte | 19:17.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Thor Emblem | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 19:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Rogelio Ruvalcaba | So | San Ysidro | 19:19.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Joseph Bell | So | Fallbrook | 19:20.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Kai Burke | So | Carlsbad | 19:26.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Val Gillcrist | Sr | Point Loma | 19:27.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Brett Cox | So | Point Loma | 19:31.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Bulton | Sr | Hamilton | 19:31.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Desmond Morketter | Sr | San Diego | 19:32.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Tommy Miguel | Fr | Escondido | 19:32.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Adam Douillet | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 19:33.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
40 | Hunter Schaffer | So | Oceanside | 19:33.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Cameron Reeder | So | Oceanside | 19:33.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Christopher Clarke | Jr | Escondido | 19:35.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Andres Munoz | Jr | San Pasqual | 19:36.3 | 6:26 | 1/6 | 8/24 | 16/27 | ||||
44 | Armando Saldana | Sr | Escondido | 19:36.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Miguel Zacarias | Sr | Elsinore | 19:36.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Ian Whadford | So | Fallbrook | 19:37.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Michael Ventura | So | Santa Margarita | 19:39.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
48 | Carter Ristine | Sr | San Pasqual | 19:40.5 | 6:27 | 2/6 | 9/24 | 12/27 | ||||
49 | Miguel Mota | Jr | Escondido | 19:41 | 6:27 | |||||||
50 | Kai Smith | Sr | San Pasqual | 19:41.2 | 6:27 | 3/6 | 10/24 | 6/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Adan Yniguez | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 19:42.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Joan Reyes | Jr | Gompers Preparatory | 19:43.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Max Rojas | So | Serra | 19:44.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Luca Mattioli | Fr | San Diego | 19:45.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Cristian Hernandez | Sr | Escondido | 19:47.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
56 | Charles Mcbride | Jr | Army-Navy Academy | 19:48.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
57 | Angel Cervantes | So | Hamilton | 19:49.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
58 | Joel Escovedo | So | Southwest (SD) | 19:52.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Martin Sanchez | Jr | Fallbrook | 19:54 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Troy Alexander | Jr | Point Loma | 19:57.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Pablo Van Dyck | So | San Dieguito Academy | 19:57.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Victor Maher | So | Oceanside | 19:59 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Sean Monney | Fr | San Diego | 20:00 | 6:33 | |||||||
64 | Alexander Rodriguez | Jr | Escondido | 20:04.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Kevin Stark | Jr | Escondido | 20:04.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
66 | Sullivan Kilpatrick | Jr | Oceanside | 20:07.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Sean Logan | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 20:09.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
68 | Blake Valum | Sr | Santa Margarita | 20:10 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Franklin Parra | So | Del Lago Academy | 20:10.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Coulston | Jr | Santa Margarita | 20:13.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
71 | Eric Brown | So | San Dieguito Academy | 20:14.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
72 | Kevin Guzman | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 20:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
73 | Kian Kelly | So | St Augustine | 20:15.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Evan Sprague | Jr | St Augustine | 20:15.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
75 | Juan Carlos Zurita | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 20:16.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Ross Robertson | So | Point Loma | 20:16.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Kanyon Broadbent | Sr | Elsinore | 20:16.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Zack Seltzer | Jr | San Pasqual | 20:17.1 | 6:39 | 4/6 | 11/24 | 9/25 | ||||
79 | Sean Billings | So | San Pasqual | 20:17.6 | 6:39 | 5/6 | 12/24 | 7/22 | ||||
80 | Matthew Lefebvre | So | San Dieguito Academy | 20:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Joseph Legg | Fr | St Augustine | 20:21.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
82 | Carlos Mejia | Jr | Fallbrook | 20:26.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Jay Fowler | So | Point Loma | 20:30.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Connor Goode | Jr | Del Norte | 20:30.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Billy Jay Wolford | Jr | Oceanside | 20:30.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Ethan Cooper | Sr | Point Loma | 20:30.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Samuel Kaye | Fr | Clairemont | 20:32.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Grant Lewandowski | Sr | Escondido | 20:35.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Jett Blocker | Jr | Point Loma | 20:36.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Drake Mothe | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:37.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
91 | Bryan Garcia | So | Southwest (SD) | 20:37.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
92 | Jacob Aldrich | So | Oceanside | 20:38.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Juan Aquino | So | San Ysidro | 20:39.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Shawn Riley | Sr | Serra | 20:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
95 | Aldo Torres | So | San Ysidro | 20:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Faustino | Jr | Elsinore | 20:41.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
97 | Randy Hild | Fr | St Augustine | 20:42 | 6:47 | |||||||
98 | Julian Perez | So | Del Lago Academy | 20:42.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Harold Williamson | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:43 | 6:48 | |||||||
100 | Ian Saavedra | Jr | Oceanside | 20:43.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
101 | Justin Stout | Jr | Maranatha Christian | 20:44.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | Samuel Larson | So | Fallbrook | 20:45.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Issak Fregoso | So | Sweetwater | 20:45.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
104 | Caleb Brown | Sr | Point Loma | 20:47.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
105 | Michael Mayfield | So | Sweetwater | 20:47.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Hoefer | Fr | Maranatha Christian | 20:47.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
107 | Manuel Contreras | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 20:49 | 6:50 | |||||||
108 | Jackson Hodge | So | Point Loma | 20:49.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
109 | Isaac Brown | Jr | Point Loma | 20:50 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Erik Torres | So | Del Lago Academy | 20:50.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Jake Roschak | Sr | Santa Margarita | 20:51.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
112 | Keegan Kroeger | Fr | Mission Bay | 20:52.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Austin Szymanski | Jr | Classical Academy | 20:52.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Garrett Moore | So | Serra | 20:57.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
115 | Harrison Hess | So | Serra | 20:58.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Thomas Joel | So | Del Norte | 20:58.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Joshua Gelle | So | Del Norte | 20:59.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Christian Crawford | Fr | Army-Navy Academy | 21:00.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Ricardo Cuahutenango | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 21:01.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Jesus Favela | So | San Diego | 21:06.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Alex Isaacs | So | Hamilton | 21:06.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Brendon Reperttang | Sr | Point Loma | 21:07.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Andric Galvan | So | Sweetwater | 21:09.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Elio Ambrosio | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:09.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
125 | Teddy Caligiuri | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:10.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Everett Leveque | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:10.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
127 | William Daley | Sr | Del Lago Academy | 21:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
128 | Tate Oien | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:13.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
129 | Wayde Gilliam | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:15.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Paolo Roque | So | Mission Bay | 21:16.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
131 | Nathan Beecher | So | Guajome Park Acad | 21:20.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Jose Valenzuela Jr. | So | Southwest (SD) | 21:21.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
133 | Timothy Marakovits | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:23.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Sam Billing | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:24.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
135 | Angel Lopez | Jr | Fallbrook | 21:24.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
136 | Austin Brown | So | St Augustine | 21:28.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Covarrubias | Jr | Serra | 21:29.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
138 | Aka Fuimaono | Fr | Oceanside | 21:30.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
139 | Eric Guerra | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:30.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
140 | Skyler Fickett | Jr | Clairemont | 21:32.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
141 | Inri Gonzalez | Fr | Oceanside | 21:35.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
142 | Jack Bloom | So | Mission Bay | 21:36.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
143 | Alan Lozoya | Jr | San Ysidro | 21:38.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
144 | Brenden Legaspi | Sr | St Augustine | 21:43.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
145 | Nate Torres | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:44.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Leonardo Pena | Jr | Serra | 21:46.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Jeffrey Munoz | Sr | Elsinore | 21:46.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Fernando Perez | So | Gompers Preparatory | 21:47.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
149 | Ben Shafer | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 21:47.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Michael English | So | Point Loma | 21:47.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
151 | Jason Torres | So | Point Loma | 21:49.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
152 | Michael Ponce | Sr | Fallbrook | 21:50.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Kellan Clough | So | San Dieguito Academy | 21:53.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
154 | Nathan Self | Sr | Maranatha Christian | 21:55.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
155 | Axel Gonzalez | Jr | Guajome Park Acad | 21:56.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
156 | Liam Sullivan | Fr | Christian | 21:58.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
157 | Joel Baeza | So | Sweetwater | 22:00.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
158 | Nathan Upton | So | Carlsbad | 22:01.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
159 | Manuel Becerra | So | Sweetwater | 22:03.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
160 | Irvin Morales | Sr | Guajome Park Acad | 22:04.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
161 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | Sweetwater | 22:04.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
162 | Carlos Sanchez | So | Sweetwater | 22:08.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
163 | Miguel Torres | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:08.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
164 | Geovanni Saenz | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 22:13.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Statezny | So | Christian | 22:15.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
166 | Edgar Sanchez | So | Sweetwater | 22:17 | 7:18 | |||||||
167 | Aiden Hock | Jr | Hamilton | 22:17.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
168 | Carson Gamerdinger | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:18.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
169 | Luis Sanchez | So | Sweetwater | 22:21.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
170 | Jonathan Jolly | Sr | Army-Navy Academy | 22:23.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
171 | Daniel Sabol | So | Classical Academy | 22:23.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
172 | Simon Bodjanac | So | Guajome Park Acad | 22:24.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
173 | Israel Cervantes | So | Hamilton | 22:25.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
174 | Axel Gonzalez | Jr | San Ysidro | 22:27.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
175 | John Bentley | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 22:35.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
176 | Jorge Guzman | So | Point Loma | 22:46.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
177 | Ethan Bodine | So | Guajome Park Acad | 22:47.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
178 | Carson Peters | Sr | Elsinore | 22:48.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Derek Mccauley | So | Clairemont | 22:48.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
180 | James Mills | So | San Dieguito Academy | 22:55.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
181 | Alex Gresham | So | Carlsbad | 22:59.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
182 | Leland Lugo | So | Army-Navy Academy | 23:00.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
183 | Totee Settachuea | Sr | Clairemont | 23:03.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
184 | Ethan Davis | Fr | Guajome Park Acad | 23:08 | 7:35 | |||||||
185 | Ian Graham | Sr | Point Loma | 23:14.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
186 | Robert Hild | Jr | St Augustine | 23:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
187 | Mario Gomez | So | Hamilton | 23:23.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
188 | Ian Mclean | Fr | Army-Navy Academy | 23:30.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
189 | Gio Burgess | Sr | San Pasqual | 23:33.4 | 7:43 | 6/6 | 19/24 | 15/20 | ||||
190 | Axel Guerrero | So | Southwest (SD) | 23:38.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
191 | Joaquin Rainey | Fr | Army-Navy Academy | 23:41.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
192 | Anders Nelson | So | San Dieguito Academy | 23:44.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
193 | Liam Garry | Sr | Army-Navy Academy | 23:53.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
194 | Stephan Santana | Sr | St Augustine | 23:54.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
195 | Jimmy Miller | Jr | St Augustine | 23:54.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
196 | Jeremy Gluck | Jr | Army-Navy Academy | 23:55.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
197 | Guillermo Figueroa | Sr | Clairemont | 24:06.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
198 | Chandler Nelms | Jr | Carlsbad | 24:09.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
199 | Jack Contos | Sr | Army-Navy Academy | 24:13.3 | 7:56 | |||||||
200 | Michael Brown | Sr | Clairemont | 24:13.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
201 | Bradley Tomlinson | So | Mission Bay | 24:24.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
202 | Ethan Yu | So | Maranatha Christian | 24:32 | 8:03 | |||||||
203 | Brandon Nava | Jr | Gompers Preparatory | 24:33.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
204 | Seth Sinclair | Jr | Tri-City Christian | 24:43.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
205 | Alexander Oliveros | Jr | St Augustine | 24:52.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
206 | Devin Lisson | Fr | Clairemont | 25:05.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
207 | Josue Leon | Jr | Guajome Park Acad | 25:08.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
208 | Hans Zhang | Sr | Christian | 25:09.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
209 | Ethan Seward | Jr | Tri-City Christian | 25:27.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
210 | Alejandro Lopez | So | Southwest (SD) | 25:28.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
211 | Spencer Massicot | Jr | Elsinore | 25:35.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
212 | Anderson Yang | Sr | Christian | 25:57 | 8:30 | |||||||
213 | Angel Ayala | Sr | Sweetwater | 26:57.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
214 | Yousuf Hashmi | Sr | Carlsbad | 27:10.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
215 | Jacob Morales | Fr | Maranatha Christian | 27:55.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
216 | Kingson Chang | Fr | Army-Navy Academy | 27:58.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
217 | Duy (peter) Phung | Jr | Army-Navy Academy | 28:04.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Norte 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
92:18 18:28 6:03 |
35 | Benjamin Chose So 17:52 5:52 1 |
Daniel Herrick So 18:16 5:59 4 |
Zongsen Li So 18:29 6:04 6 |
Connor Crovella So 18:38 6:07 8 |
Joshua Turman So 19:03 6:15 16 |
Rohun Carlton Sr 19:16 6:19 24 |
Ryan Snyder Jr 19:16 6:19 25 |
2 | Del Lago Academy 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
94:23 18:53 6:11 |
85 | Audil Rihan Jr 18:15 5:59 3 |
Allan Armenta So 18:18 6:00 5 |
Christopher Guillen Fr 18:59 6:13 14 |
Thor Emblem Jr 19:18 6:20 27 |
Adam Douillet Jr 19:34 6:25 36 |
Sean Logan Jr 20:09 6:36 61 |
Franklin Parra So 20:10 6:37 63 |
3 | Point Loma 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:45 |
95:49 19:10 6:17 |
104 | Michael Thale Jr 18:47 6:10 9 |
Aiden Clark So 18:49 6:10 10 |
Joseph Landon Jr 19:14 6:18 22 |
Val Gillcrist Sr 19:27 6:23 31 |
Brett Cox So 19:32 6:24 32 |
Troy Alexander Jr 19:57 6:32 56 |
Ross Robertson So 20:16 6:39 70 |
4 | San Diego 2-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:47 |
95:10 19:02 6:14 |
116 | Joe Salame Jr 17:59 5:54 2 |
Dylan Boice-hunt So 18:37 6:06 7 |
Justus Cusack Jr 19:16 6:19 23 |
Desmond Morketter Sr 19:32 6:24 34 |
Luca Mattioli Fr 19:46 6:29 50 |
Sean Monney Fr 20:00 6:33 59 |
Jesus Favela So 21:06 6:55 99 |
5 | Escondido 9-8-5-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
97:08 19:26 6:22 |
159 | Jose Martinez So 19:07 6:16 18 |
Jake Kanetis Jr 19:17 6:19 26 |
Tommy Miguel Fr 19:32 6:24 35 |
Christopher Clarke Jr 19:35 6:25 39 |
Armando Saldana Sr 19:36 6:26 41 |
Miguel Mota Jr 19:41 6:27 46 |
Cristian Hernandez Sr 19:48 6:29 51 |
6 | San Dieguito Academy 7-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:24 |
98:26 19:41 6:27 |
224 | Nathan Montanez So 18:54 6:12 13 |
Zane Schafer Jr 19:02 6:14 15 |
Pablo Van Dyck So 19:58 6:33 57 |
Eric Brown So 20:14 6:38 65 |
Matthew Lefebvre So 20:18 6:39 74 |
Drake Mothe Jr 20:37 6:46 79 |
Harold Williamson Jr 20:43 6:48 87 |
7 | Southwest (SD) 6-10-9-8-7 Gap: 1:23 |
99:00 19:48 6:30 |
249 | Armando Soto So 18:54 6:12 12 |
Adan Yniguez Sr 19:43 6:28 48 |
Joel Escovedo So 19:53 6:31 54 |
Kevin Guzman Jr 20:15 6:38 66 |
Juan Carlos Zurita Jr 20:16 6:39 69 |
Bryan Garcia So 20:38 6:46 80 |
Manuel Contreras Jr 20:49 6:50 94 |
8 | Serra 11-6-7-7-8 Gap: 1:45 |
99:48 19:58 6:33 |
269 | Jack Rouza So 19:12 6:18 20 |
Cameron Britt So 19:14 6:18 21 |
Max Rojas So 19:44 6:28 49 |
Shawn Riley Sr 20:40 6:47 83 |
Garrett Moore So 20:57 6:52 96 |
Harrison Hess So 20:59 6:53 97 |
Kevin Covarrubias Jr 21:29 7:03 105 |
9 | Oceanside 14-12-12-9-9 Gap: 0:57 |
99:44 19:57 6:32 |
270 | Hunter Schaffer So 19:34 6:25 37 |
Cameron Reeder So 19:34 6:25 38 |
Victor Maher So 19:59 6:33 58 |
Sullivan Kilpatrick Jr 20:07 6:36 60 |
Billy Jay Wolford Jr 20:31 6:43 77 |
Jacob Aldrich So 20:38 6:46 81 |
Ian Saavedra Jr 20:44 6:48 88 |
10 | San Pasqual 15-13-11-12-10 Gap: 0:41 |
99:33 19:55 6:32 |
277 | Andres Munoz Jr 19:36 6:26 40 |
Carter Ristine Sr 19:41 6:27 45 |
Kai Smith Sr 19:41 6:27 47 |
Zack Seltzer Jr 20:17 6:39 72 |
Sean Billings So 20:18 6:39 73 |
Gio Burgess Sr 23:33 7:43 135 |
|
11 | Fallbrook 13-11-10-10-11 Gap: 1:24 |
100:04 20:01 6:34 |
293 | Joseph Bell So 19:21 6:21 29 |
Ian Whadford So 19:37 6:26 43 |
Martin Sanchez Jr 19:54 6:31 55 |
Carlos Mejia Jr 20:27 6:42 76 |
Samuel Larson So 20:45 6:48 90 |
Angel Lopez Jr 21:25 7:01 103 |
Michael Ponce Sr 21:51 7:10 111 |
12 | Hamilton 8-9-8-10-12 Gap: 3:14 |
101:48 20:22 6:41 |
323 | Jose Ramirez So 19:04 6:15 17 |
Tyler Bulton Sr 19:32 6:24 33 |
Angel Cervantes So 19:50 6:30 53 |
Alex Isaacs So 21:06 6:55 100 |
Aiden Hock Jr 22:17 7:18 120 |
Israel Cervantes So 22:26 7:21 123 |
Mario Gomez So 23:24 7:40 133 |
13 | Santa Margarita 17-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:05 |
102:39 20:32 6:44 |
374 | Michael Ventura So 19:40 6:27 44 |
Blake Valum Sr 20:10 6:37 62 |
Trevor Coulston Jr 20:14 6:38 64 |
Jake Roschak Sr 20:51 6:50 95 |
Nate Torres Sr 21:45 7:08 109 |
||
14 | St Augustine 19-18-18-15-14 Gap: 1:14 |
103:04 20:37 6:45 |
400 | Kian Kelly So 20:15 6:38 67 |
Evan Sprague Jr 20:16 6:39 68 |
Joseph Legg Fr 20:21 6:40 75 |
Randy Hild Fr 20:42 6:47 86 |
Austin Brown So 21:29 7:03 104 |
Brenden Legaspi Sr 21:43 7:07 108 |
Robert Hild Jr 23:17 7:38 132 |
15 | Carlsbad 5-6-13-14-15 Gap: 5:19 |
107:27 21:29 7:03 |
423 | Augustus Soto So 18:50 6:11 11 |
Kai Burke So 19:27 6:22 30 |
Nathan Upton So 22:02 7:13 115 |
Alex Gresham So 22:59 7:32 128 |
Chandler Nelms Jr 24:09 7:55 139 |
Yousuf Hashmi Sr 27:11 8:55 145 |
|
16 | San Ysidro 12-16-15-16-16 Gap: 3:08 |
104:46 20:57 6:52 |
425 | Rogelio Ruvalcaba So 19:20 6:20 28 |
Juan Aquino So 20:39 6:46 82 |
Aldo Torres So 20:40 6:47 84 |
Alan Lozoya Jr 21:38 7:06 107 |
Axel Gonzalez Jr 22:28 7:22 124 |
||
17 | Elsinore 16-17-16-17-17 Gap: 3:12 |
105:10 21:02 6:54 |
434 | Miguel Zacarias Sr 19:37 6:26 42 |
Kanyon Broadbent Sr 20:17 6:39 71 |
Jacob Faustino Jr 20:41 6:47 85 |
Jeffrey Munoz Sr 21:47 7:08 110 |
Carson Peters Sr 22:49 7:29 126 |
Spencer Massicot Jr 25:35 8:23 144 |
|
18 | Maranatha Christian 10-15-17-18-18 Gap: 5:23 |
107:08 21:26 7:02 |
454 | Justin Gray Sr 19:09 6:17 19 |
Justin Stout Jr 20:44 6:48 89 |
Daniel Hoefer Fr 20:47 6:49 93 |
Nathan Self Sr 21:55 7:11 112 |
Ethan Yu So 24:32 8:03 141 |
Jacob Morales Fr 27:55 9:09 146 |
|
19 | Sweetwater 21-20-20-19-19 Gap: 1:18 |
106:47 21:21 7:00 |
514 | Issak Fregoso So 20:46 6:48 91 |
Michael Mayfield So 20:47 6:49 92 |
Andric Galvan So 21:09 6:56 101 |
Joel Baeza So 22:01 7:13 114 |
Manuel Becerra So 22:04 7:14 116 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 22:05 7:14 118 |
Carlos Sanchez So 22:08 7:16 119 |
20 | Army-Navy Academy 18-19-19-20-20 Gap: 3:42 |
109:43 21:57 7:12 |
534 | Charles Mcbride Jr 19:49 6:30 52 |
Christian Crawford Fr 21:01 6:53 98 |
Jonathan Jolly Sr 22:24 7:21 121 |
Leland Lugo So 23:00 7:33 129 |
Ian Mclean Fr 23:30 7:42 134 |
Joaquin Rainey Fr 23:41 7:46 136 |
Liam Garry Sr 23:53 7:50 137 |
21 | Guajome Park Acad 22-22-22-22-21 Gap: 1:27 |
110:34 22:07 7:15 |
579 | Nathan Beecher So 21:21 7:00 102 |
Axel Gonzalez Jr 21:57 7:12 113 |
Irvin Morales Sr 22:04 7:14 117 |
Simon Bodjanac So 22:25 7:21 122 |
Ethan Bodine So 22:48 7:28 125 |
Ethan Davis Fr 23:08 7:35 131 |
Josue Leon Jr 25:09 8:15 143 |
21 | Clairemont 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:35 |
112:04 22:25 7:21 |
579 | Samuel Kaye Fr 20:32 6:44 78 |
Skyler Fickett Jr 21:33 7:04 106 |
Derek Mccauley So 22:49 7:29 127 |
Totee Settachuea Sr 23:04 7:34 130 |
Guillermo Figueroa Sr 24:07 7:54 138 |
Michael Brown Sr 24:14 7:57 140 |
Devin Lisson Fr 25:05 8:14 142 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Jude Giolitto | Fr | Mt Carmel | 17:44.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Alexander Klien | Fr | Carlsbad | 17:57.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Nolan D'esopo | Fr | Del Norte | 18:01.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Jake Richardson | Fr | Point Loma | 18:02.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Brenden Gresham | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:21.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Dylan Rumble | Fr | Valley Center | 18:30.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Noah Repine | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 18:31.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Giancarlo Da Silva | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 18:32.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Caden Farrow | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 18:41.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Jyden Schmid | Fr | Point Loma | 18:43.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Missael Felix | Fr | San Ysidro | 18:47.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Jesus Villareal | Fr | Vista | 18:48.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Bryce Sconyers | Fr | Sage Creek | 19:01.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | John Gerdes | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:03.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Zach Sherev | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:06.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Bode Horton | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:06.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Troy Coulston | Fr | Santa Margarita | 19:07.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Angel Arrendondo | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:12.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Cameron Schmitt | Fr | Sage Creek | 19:13.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Raeth Fountain | Fr | Mt Carmel | 19:13.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Austin Wood | Fr | Mission Vista | 19:15.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Lambert | Fr | Carlsbad | 19:18.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Jacob Ryan | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:19.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Cristofer Olascua | Fr | Crawford | 19:24.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Jayden Martinez | Fr | Vista | 19:25.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Penfield | Fr | Sage Creek | 19:25.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Alex Hernandez | Castle Park | 19:30.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
28 | Allen Crain | Fr | Del Norte | 19:31.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Sabino Nunez | Fr | San Pasqual | 19:34.4 | 6:25 | 1/7 | 7/24 | 17/31 | ||||
30 | Andrew Rodriguez | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:35.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Matthew Learn | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:36.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Mauro Estolano | So | Castle Park | 19:39.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Elijah Spence | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:41.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Chase Cooper | Fr | Del Norte | 19:43.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Liam Watters | Fr | Point Loma | 19:44.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Sungjun Park | Fr | Mt Carmel | 19:45.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Spaulding | Fr | Patrick Henry | 19:46.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Kevin Truong | Fr | Mt Carmel | 19:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Bryan Sevilla | Fr | West Valley | 19:47.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Lostetter | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:51.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Justin Lin | Fr | Del Norte | 19:54.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Nick Aguilar | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:55.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Roberto Parra | So | Castle Park | 19:59.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Simon Rodriguez | Fr | Sage Creek | 20:01.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Jose Aquino | Fr | Vista | 20:03.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Zabdiel Davalos | Fr | San Ysidro | 20:04.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Ben Gietzen | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:04.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Jordan Sanguino | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:04.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Clark | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 20:06.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Jasper Isbell | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:07.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Patrick Krenz | Fr | Del Norte | 20:13.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Jaiden Miller | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:13.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Knepple | Fr | Serra | 20:16.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Baker | Fr | Elsinore | 20:17.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Noah Li | Fr | Arcadia | 20:17.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Christopher Witkowski | Fr | Point Loma | 20:18.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Hamidzadeh | Fr | Santa Margarita | 20:20.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Sean Quirk | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Joseph Simsic | Fr | Point Loma | 20:23.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Yoshifumi Miki | Fr | Arcadia | 20:26.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Max Unger | Fr | Sage Creek | 20:26.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Henry Zeng | Fr | Arcadia | 20:28.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Daniel Geva | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:28.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Andrew Holden | Fr | Del Norte | 20:31.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Eric Zhou | Fr | Arcadia | 20:32.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
66 | Elliot Adomeit | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:33.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
67 | Jason Melchor | Fr | Patrick Henry | 20:33.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Landon Lomenick | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:34.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Anthony Gonzalez | Fr | Carlsbad | 20:34.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
70 | Jared Jose | Fr | Del Norte | 20:36.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
71 | Sean Rollins | Fr | Del Norte | 20:36.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Alvaro Corrales | So | Castle Park | 20:44.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Manternach | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:45.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Skyllure Hang | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:46.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Matthew Dato-on | Fr | Santa Margarita | 20:47.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Arran Fahey | Fr | Vista | 20:48.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Luke Cafro | Fr | Mission Vista | 20:48.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | August Guerra | Fr | Point Loma | 20:48.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
79 | Hunter Hargett | Fr | Point Loma | 20:52.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
80 | Kenri Grisham | Fr | Classical Academy | 20:55.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
81 | Victor Guerrero | Fr | Steele Canyon | 20:55.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
82 | Derek Holt | Fr | Steele Canyon | 20:56 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | Aden Heidrich | Fr | Elsinore | 20:56.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Alex Liu | Fr | Arcadia | 20:57.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
85 | Evan Adam | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 20:59.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
86 | Devon Kessler | Fr | San Pasqual | 20:59.9 | 6:53 | 2/7 | 13/24 | 19/30 | ||||
87 | Brandon Reed | Fr | Carlsbad | 21:03.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
88 | Luke Swanson | Fr | Classical Academy | 21:04.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Jorge Alcantar | Fr | Paloma Valley | 21:04.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Archie Giammona | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:07.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Richard Hansing | Fr | Steele Canyon | 21:07.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Ingrande | Fr | Liberty Charter | 21:08.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Scott Phu | Fr | Arcadia | 21:09.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Sean Moore | Fr | Arcadia | 21:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Ivan Rangel | Fr | Mission Vista | 21:10.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Sauter | Fr | Del Norte | 21:11.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Yahir Paez | Fr | Elsinore | 21:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
98 | Jackson Ritchey | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:14.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Kyle Richardson | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 21:14.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
100 | Connor O'neal | Fr | Point Loma | 21:15.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
101 | Daven Gujral | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 21:16.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
102 | Nathan Dorman | Fr | Point Loma | 21:16.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Zion Delara | Fr | West Valley | 21:16.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Gabe Arias | Fr | Valley Center | 21:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
105 | William Chen | Fr | Arcadia | 21:19.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
106 | Youssef Lawandy | Fr | Orange Glen | 21:20 | 7:00 | |||||||
107 | Matthew Ho | Fr | Arcadia | 21:22.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | David Nielsen | Fr | Del Norte | 21:22.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
109 | Aaron Martinez | Fr | Valley Center | 21:23.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
110 | Julian Torres Gonzalez | Fr | Sweetwater | 21:24.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
111 | Mark Mohtar | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:27.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
112 | Anthony Castro | Fr | Castle Park | 21:29.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Dean Fetters | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:33.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
114 | Aidan Millsap | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:36.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
115 | Isaac Inchaurregui | Fr | Castle Park | 21:38.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
116 | Sean Day | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:40.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Lombardi | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:41.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Hughy Cruz | Fr | San Pasqual | 21:42.4 | 7:07 | 3/7 | 15/24 | 19/24 | ||||
119 | Ivan Keath | Fr | Arcadia | 21:42.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
120 | Jagger Paulson | Fr | Paloma Valley | 21:43.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
121 | Ian Jett | Fr | Sage Creek | 21:45.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
122 | Michael Keating | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 21:46.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | Tyler Coari | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:46.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
124 | Matt Sarrao | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:50.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Willie Dorry | Fr | Mission Vista | 21:52.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Nolan Boyer | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 21:52.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | Maximus Manzoni | Fr | High Tech High | 21:52.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
128 | Mason Gunn | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 21:53.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
129 | Evan Bournazian | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:54.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | Evan Calles | Fr | Classical Academy | 21:55.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Teague Sangster | Fr | Del Norte | 21:57.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
132 | Owen Meyers | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:57.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Anthony Morales | Fr | San Ysidro | 21:57.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Dylan Patton | Fr | Elsinore | 21:57.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
135 | Ian Howell | Fr | Elsinore | 22:09.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
136 | Jordan Peranginangin | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 22:10.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
137 | Joshua Fan | Fr | Arcadia | 22:10.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
138 | Aidan Frazier | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 22:13.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
139 | Aidan Fisher | Fr | La Costa Canyon | 22:14.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
140 | Isaac Marquardt | Fr | Mission Vista | 22:15.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
141 | Marley Gaines | Fr | San Pasqual | 22:16.6 | 7:18 | 4/7 | 16/24 | 18/23 | ||||
142 | Hans Laren | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 22:21.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
143 | Jason Zhuang | Fr | Del Norte | 22:22.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Nathan Goldberg | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:23.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | Declan Bohley | Fr | San Pasqual | 22:25.1 | 7:21 | 5/7 | 17/24 | 16/21 | ||||
146 | Anthony Halbert | Fr | Castle Park | 22:26.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
147 | Colin Mcdonald | Fr | Patrick Henry | 22:27.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
148 | Aden Armstrong | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 22:28.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Arian Mazdeh | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:28.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Harshil Kotamreddy | Fr | Arcadia | 22:29.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
151 | Diego Arevalo | Fr | San Ysidro | 22:29.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
152 | Dominic Cuellar | Fr | Liberty Charter | 22:29.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
153 | Zach Goldberg | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:30.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
154 | Rishi Carlton | Fr | Del Norte | 22:31 | 7:23 | |||||||
155 | Preston Begody | Fr | Carlsbad | 22:31.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
156 | Trevor Callow | Fr | Del Norte | 22:31.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
157 | John Funderburg | Fr | Del Norte | 22:32.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
158 | Micah Davolt | Fr | Arcadia | 22:34.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
159 | Octavio Martinez | Fr | Vista | 22:39.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
160 | Brandon Joseph | Fr | High Tech High | 22:39.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
161 | John Hagan | Fr | High Tech High | 22:40.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
162 | Samuel Zepeda | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:40.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Jose Ambriz | Fr | San Pasqual | 22:40.5 | 7:26 | 6/7 | 18/24 | 13/16 | ||||
164 | Antonio Rosas | Fr | Sweetwater | 22:41.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
165 | Sean Hank | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:43.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
166 | Jesse Chinchilla | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:44.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
167 | Zaccheus Sanchez | Fr | San Ysidro | 22:46.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
168 | Praneeth Eravelli | Fr | Del Norte | 22:47 | 7:28 | |||||||
169 | Nicholas Layon | Fr | Mission Vista | 22:49.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
170 | Zimran Rahman | Fr | Carlsbad | 22:49.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
171 | Christian Muro | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:53.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
172 | Walter Chen | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 22:55.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
173 | Gabe Kozair | Fr | Classical Academy | 23:02.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
174 | Andrew Kuhn | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 23:03 | 7:33 | |||||||
175 | Andres Dumas | Fr | Santa Margarita | 23:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
176 | Thomas Wulf | Fr | Mar Vista | 23:09.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
177 | William Guidotti | Fr | Carlsbad | 23:09.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
178 | Nicholas Cusick | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 23:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
179 | Carter Corzine | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 23:12.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
180 | Luke Verner | Fr | Classical Academy | 23:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
181 | Aidan Courage | So | La Costa Canyon | 23:17.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
182 | Alexis Vasquez | Fr | Paloma Valley | 23:17.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
183 | Justin Robertson | Fr | Mission Vista | 23:17.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
184 | David Payan-siegrist | Fr | Arcadia | 23:19.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
185 | Jonathan Wang | Fr | Arcadia | 23:25.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
186 | Jacky Liang | Fr | Arcadia | 23:28.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Saw Kay | Fr | Crawford | 23:30.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
188 | Abel Weirich | Fr | Carlsbad | 23:35.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
189 | Elias Devadoss | Fr | Mt Carmel | 23:37.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
190 | Kyle La | Fr | Arcadia | 23:46.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
191 | Hector Chavez | Fr | Castle Park | 23:49.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
192 | Luke Lindlan | Fr | La Jolla Country Day | 23:54.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
193 | Marc Walsh | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 24:03.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
194 | Ryan Singer | Fr | Steele Canyon | 24:24.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
195 | Chris Fan | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 24:29 | 8:02 | |||||||
196 | Justin Ortiz | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 24:31.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
197 | Manuel Trujillo | Fr | Sage Creek | 24:36.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
198 | Mario Aparicio | Fr | Castle Park | 24:36.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
199 | Austin Stacy | Fr | Mission Vista | 24:37.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
200 | Nathaniel Bennett | Fr | Paloma Valley | 24:37.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
201 | Ramon Gongora | So | Castle Park | 24:38.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
202 | Ryan Green | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:45.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
203 | Daniel Charapp | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 24:46.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
204 | Octavio Melchor | Fr | High Tech High | 25:02.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
205 | William Zhou | Fr | Arcadia | 25:12.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
206 | Michael John Guidolin | Fr | Arcadia | 25:13.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
207 | Hector Rosas | Fr | High Tech High | 25:19.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
208 | Austin Tran | Fr | Point Loma | 25:37.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
209 | Jeremy Galvez | Fr | San Pasqual | 25:37.8 | 8:24 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 14/14 | ||||
210 | Edward Ho | Fr | Arcadia | 25:47 | 8:27 | |||||||
211 | Aaron Bautista | Fr | Orange Glen | 25:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
212 | Orlando Javien | Fr | Del Norte | 26:13.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
213 | Donovin Staples | Fr | High Tech High | 27:21.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
214 | Riley Radici | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 27:22.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
215 | Lucas Stacherasmith | Fr | Steele Canyon | 27:32.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
216 | Christian Page | Fr | Mar Vista | 29:29.8 | 9:40 | |||||||
217 | Kyle Guffey | Fr | Steele Canyon | 31:20.4 | 10:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scripps Ranch 6-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
96:20 19:16 6:19 |
110 | Giancarlo Da Silva Fr 18:32 6:05 7 |
Caden Farrow Fr 18:41 6:08 8 |
Zach Sherev Fr 19:06 6:16 14 |
Nick Aguilar Fr 19:56 6:32 38 |
Ben Gietzen Fr 20:05 6:35 43 |
Elliot Adomeit Fr 20:33 6:44 60 |
Skyllure Hang Fr 20:46 6:49 66 |
2 | San Dieguito Academy 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:42 |
97:03 19:25 6:22 |
128 | Noah Repine Fr 18:32 6:04 6 |
John Gerdes Fr 19:04 6:15 13 |
Bode Horton Fr 19:07 6:16 15 |
Jasper Isbell Fr 20:07 6:36 46 |
Jaiden Miller Fr 20:14 6:38 48 |
Daniel Geva Fr 20:29 6:43 57 |
Aidan Manternach Fr 20:45 6:48 65 |
3 | Del Norte 3-6-7-7-3 Gap: 2:13 |
97:24 19:29 6:23 |
145 | Nolan D'esopo Fr 18:01 5:54 3 |
Allen Crain Fr 19:31 6:24 26 |
Chase Cooper Fr 19:44 6:28 32 |
Justin Lin Fr 19:54 6:32 37 |
Patrick Krenz Fr 20:14 6:38 47 |
Andrew Holden Fr 20:31 6:44 58 |
Jared Jose Fr 20:36 6:45 63 |
4 | Sage Creek 9-7-5-5-4 Gap: 1:26 |
98:09 19:38 6:26 |
149 | Bryce Sconyers Fr 19:01 6:14 12 |
Cameron Schmitt Fr 19:13 6:18 18 |
Ethan Penfield Fr 19:26 6:22 24 |
Simon Rodriguez Fr 20:02 6:34 40 |
Max Unger Fr 20:27 6:42 55 |
Ian Jett Fr 21:46 7:08 96 |
Manuel Trujillo Fr 24:36 8:04 131 |
5 | Point Loma 4-2-4-6-5 Gap: 2:20 |
97:12 19:26 6:22 |
150 | Jake Richardson Fr 18:03 5:55 4 |
Jyden Schmid Fr 18:43 6:08 9 |
Liam Watters Fr 19:44 6:28 33 |
Christopher Witkowski Fr 20:19 6:40 51 |
Joseph Simsic Fr 20:23 6:41 53 |
August Guerra Fr 20:49 6:49 70 |
Hunter Hargett Fr 20:52 6:51 71 |
6 | Carlsbad 2-1-1-4-6 Gap: 3:06 |
97:16 19:27 6:23 |
168 | Alexander Klien Fr 17:58 5:53 2 |
Brenden Gresham Fr 18:21 6:01 5 |
Ethan Lambert Fr 19:19 6:20 21 |
Anthony Gonzalez Fr 20:35 6:45 62 |
Brandon Reed Fr 21:04 6:54 78 |
Preston Begody Fr 22:31 7:23 116 |
Zimran Rahman Fr 22:50 7:29 125 |
7 | Mt Carmel 1-5-5-3-7 Gap: 5:53 |
100:09 20:02 6:34 |
219 | St Jude Giolitto Fr 17:44 5:49 1 |
Raeth Fountain Fr 19:14 6:18 19 |
Sungjun Park Fr 19:46 6:29 34 |
Kevin Truong Fr 19:48 6:29 35 |
Elias Devadoss Fr 23:37 7:45 130 |
||
8 | Rancho Bernardo 13-10-9-8-8 Gap: 2:21 |
100:34 20:07 6:36 |
224 | Jacob Ryan Fr 19:20 6:20 22 |
Matthew Learn Fr 19:36 6:26 29 |
Jacob Lostetter Fr 19:52 6:31 36 |
Ethan Clark Fr 20:06 6:36 45 |
Sean Day Fr 21:40 7:06 92 |
Owen Meyers Fr 21:57 7:12 102 |
Arian Mazdeh Fr 22:28 7:22 113 |
9 | Castle Park 14-12-10-10-9 Gap: 1:59 |
101:25 20:17 6:39 |
246 | Alex Hernandez - 19:31 6:24 25 |
Mauro Estolano So 19:40 6:27 30 |
Roberto Parra So 20:00 6:33 39 |
Alvaro Corrales So 20:45 6:48 64 |
Anthony Castro Fr 21:30 7:03 88 |
Isaac Inchaurregui Fr 21:39 7:06 91 |
Anthony Halbert Fr 22:27 7:22 112 |
10 | Vista 8-8-8-9-10 Gap: 3:50 |
101:45 20:21 6:40 |
260 | Jesus Villareal Fr 18:49 6:10 11 |
Jayden Martinez Fr 19:26 6:22 23 |
Jose Aquino Fr 20:03 6:34 41 |
Arran Fahey Fr 20:48 6:49 68 |
Octavio Martinez Fr 22:39 7:26 117 |
||
11 | Steele Canyon 11-9-11-11-11 Gap: 1:55 |
101:48 20:22 6:40 |
273 | Angel Arrendondo Fr 19:13 6:18 17 |
Andrew Rodriguez Fr 19:35 6:25 28 |
Victor Guerrero Fr 20:56 6:52 73 |
Derek Holt Fr 20:56 6:52 74 |
Richard Hansing Fr 21:08 6:56 81 |
Nathan Goldberg Fr 22:24 7:20 110 |
Zach Goldberg Fr 22:31 7:23 115 |
12 | Arcadia 18-16-15-13-12 Gap: 0:39 |
102:43 20:33 6:44 |
295 | Noah Li Fr 20:18 6:39 50 |
Yoshifumi Miki Fr 20:27 6:42 54 |
Henry Zeng Fr 20:29 6:43 56 |
Eric Zhou Fr 20:33 6:44 59 |
Alex Liu Fr 20:57 6:52 76 |
Scott Phu Fr 21:09 6:56 82 |
Sean Moore Fr 21:10 6:56 83 |
13 | Santa Margarita 10-13-12-14-13 Gap: 2:20 |
102:57 20:35 6:45 |
308 | Troy Coulston Fr 19:07 6:16 16 |
Ryan Hamidzadeh Fr 20:21 6:40 52 |
Matthew Dato-on Fr 20:47 6:49 67 |
Jackson Ritchey Fr 21:15 6:58 86 |
Mark Mohtar Fr 21:27 7:02 87 |
Dean Fetters Fr 21:33 7:04 89 |
Matt Sarrao Fr 21:51 7:10 98 |
14 | Paloma Valley 16-14-13-12-14 Gap: 2:03 |
103:08 20:38 6:46 |
311 | Elijah Spence Fr 19:41 6:27 31 |
Jordan Sanguino Fr 20:05 6:35 44 |
Landon Lomenick Fr 20:34 6:45 61 |
Jorge Alcantar Fr 21:04 6:55 80 |
Jagger Paulson Fr 21:44 7:07 95 |
Samuel Zepeda Fr 22:40 7:26 120 |
Jesse Chinchilla Fr 22:45 7:28 122 |
15 | Mission Vista 12-15-16-16-15 Gap: 3:00 |
105:22 21:04 6:55 |
380 | Austin Wood Fr 19:16 6:19 20 |
Luke Cafro Fr 20:48 6:49 69 |
Ivan Rangel Fr 21:10 6:57 84 |
Willie Dorry Fr 21:52 7:10 99 |
Isaac Marquardt Fr 22:15 7:18 108 |
Nicholas Layon Fr 22:49 7:29 124 |
Justin Robertson Fr 23:18 7:38 129 |
16 | San Ysidro 7-11-14-15-16 Gap: 3:59 |
106:05 21:13 6:57 |
392 | Missael Felix Fr 18:48 6:10 10 |
Zabdiel Davalos Fr 20:04 6:35 42 |
Anthony Morales Fr 21:57 7:12 103 |
Diego Arevalo Fr 22:29 7:22 114 |
Zaccheus Sanchez Fr 22:46 7:28 123 |
||
17 | San Pasqual 15-16-17-17-17 Gap: 2:51 |
106:58 21:24 7:01 |
418 | Sabino Nunez Fr 19:34 6:25 27 |
Devon Kessler Fr 21:00 6:53 77 |
Hughy Cruz Fr 21:42 7:07 94 |
Marley Gaines Fr 22:17 7:18 109 |
Declan Bohley Fr 22:25 7:21 111 |
Jose Ambriz Fr 22:41 7:26 121 |
Jeremy Galvez Fr 25:38 8:24 134 |
17 | Elsinore 17-18-18-18-17 Gap: 1:52 |
106:32 21:18 6:59 |
418 | Jacob Baker Fr 20:17 6:39 49 |
Aden Heidrich Fr 20:57 6:52 75 |
Yahir Paez Fr 21:12 6:57 85 |
Dylan Patton Fr 21:57 7:12 104 |
Ian Howell Fr 22:09 7:16 105 |
||
19 | La Costa Canyon 20-20-20-20-19 Gap: 0:38 |
109:33 21:55 7:11 |
493 | Aidan Millsap Fr 21:37 7:05 90 |
Matthew Lombardi Fr 21:42 7:07 93 |
Michael Keating Fr 21:46 7:08 97 |
Aidan Frazier Fr 22:14 7:17 106 |
Aidan Fisher Fr 22:15 7:18 107 |
Aidan Courage So 23:18 7:38 128 |
|
20 | Classical Academy 19-19-19-19-20 Gap: 2:20 |
110:12 22:02 7:14 |
505 | Kenri Grisham Fr 20:55 6:52 72 |
Luke Swanson Fr 21:04 6:54 79 |
Evan Calles Fr 21:56 7:11 101 |
Gabe Kozair Fr 23:02 7:33 126 |
Luke Verner Fr 23:15 7:37 127 |
||
21 | High Tech High 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:27 |
117:35 23:31 7:43 |
602 | Maximus Manzoni Fr 21:53 7:10 100 |
Brandon Joseph Fr 22:40 7:26 118 |
John Hagan Fr 22:40 7:26 119 |
Octavio Melchor Fr 25:02 8:12 132 |
Hector Rosas Fr 25:20 8:18 133 |
Donovin Staples Fr 27:21 8:58 135 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.