San Pasqual Results from the Valley League Cluster 1 at Kit Carson Park on 9/29/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andres Munoz Jr JV 19:29 6:30 3 7/54 1/14 8/26 3/5 20:24
(0:55,4.5)
20:24
(0:55,4.5)
18:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carlos Aparicio Sr V 19:10 6:23 3 37/52 7/12 7/26 3/5 17:23
Carter Ristine Sr V 20:03 6:41 3 45/52 9/12 12/26 3/4 19:35 19:35 18:36
Declan Bohley Fr JV 21:05 7:02 3 26/54 7/14 17/26 3/4 20:36
Devon Kessler Fr JV 21:35 7:12 3 33/54 9/14 19/26 3/3 19:11
Franky Varela Jr V 16:28 5:29 3 2/52 2/12 2/26 1/5 16:01 16:01 16:01
Gavyn St. Onge So JV 20:55 6:58 3 23/54 6/14 16/26 3/4 17:36
Gio Burgess Sr V 24:19 8:06 3 52/52 12/12 22/26 2/2 22:00 22:00 21:41
Hughy Cruz Fr JV 20:39 6:53 3 21/54 5/14 14/26 3/4 19:15
Isaac Saysane Jr JV 26:00 8:40 3 51/54 13/14 25/26 3/3 25:13 24:44 23:21
Jeremy Galvez Fr JV 24:32 8:11 3 48/54 11/14 23/26 3/3
John Porterfield Jr V 17:59 6:00 3 16/52 4/12 4/26 2/5 19:10
(1:11,6.2)
19:10
(1:11,6.2)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jose Ambriz Fr JV 21:49 7:16 3 35/54 10/14 20/26 3/3
Kai Smith Sr V 19:55 6:38 3 42/52 8/12 11/26 3/4 19:43 19:43 19:43
Kerolos Filopos Sr V 20:40 6:53 3 50/52 10/12 15/26 3/3
Kevin Rohy So V 18:03 6:01 3 17/52 5/12 5/26 2/5 18:48
(0:45,4.0)
18:45
(0:42,3.7)
17:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee Nguyen Sr V 18:14 6:05 3 19/52 6/12 6/26 1/5 17:26 17:26 16:47
Luis Ramirez So JV 27:18 9:06 3 53/54 14/14 26/26 3/3 23:43 23:43 23:43
Marley Gaines Fr JV 21:20 7:07 3 31/54 8/14 18/26 3/4 21:43
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mathis Wouters Jr V 16:35 5:32 3 3/52 3/12 3/26 1/5 16:04 16:04 15:26
Noah Tellez-Velazquez Jr V 16:21 5:27 3 1/52 1/12 1/26 1/5 15:57 15:57 15:13
Quinn Nichols Sr V 23:04 7:41 3 51/52 11/12 21/26 3/3 19:57
Sabino Nunez Fr JV 19:42 6:34 3 11/54 3/14 10/26 3/4 18:20
Sean Billings So JV 19:39 6:33 3 10/54 2/14 9/26 3/4 18:18
Sebastian Ortega Jr JV 25:14 8:25 3 50/54 12/14 24/26 3/3 22:24
Zack Seltzer Jr JV 20:28 6:49 3 20/54 4/14 13/26 3/4 20:25 20:25 19:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 85:26
1:42
3 5:42 5:27 6:01 39 5:42 80:45 80:45 Noah Tellez-Velazquez (1), Franky Varela (2), Mathis Wouters (3), John Porterfield (16), Kevin Rohy (17)
V 2nd 5 3/3 98:02
2:26
3 6:32 6:05 6:53 59 6:11 89:27 87:02 Lee Nguyen (1), Carlos Aparicio (12), Kai Smith (13), Carter Ristine (15), Kerolos Filopos (18)
JV 1st 5 3/4 99:57
1:10
3 6:40 6:30 6:53 69 6:23 98:54 97:53 Andres Munoz (7), Sean Billings (10), Sabino Nunez (11), Zack Seltzer (20), Hughy Cruz (21)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 106:44
0:54
3 7:07 6:58 7:16 53 6:55 112:32
(5:48,5.2)
109:30
(2:46,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gavyn St. Onge (6), Declan Bohley (8), Marley Gaines (11), Devon Kessler (13), Jose Ambriz (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noah Tellez-Velazquez Jr San Pasqual 16:21 5:27 1/12 1/26 1/5 15:57 15:57
2 Franky Varela Jr San Pasqual 16:28 5:29 2/12 2/26 1/5 16:01 16:01
3 Mathis Wouters Jr San Pasqual 16:35 5:32 3/12 3/26 1/5 16:04 16:04
4 Jack Clough Jr Ramona 16:51 5:37
5 Joshua Hernandez So Fallbrook 16:52 5:37
6 Raymond Ramos So Escondido 17:10 5:43
7 Cameron Klein Jr Ramona 17:16 5:45
8 Luis Gonzalez Sr Valley Center 17:19 5:46
9 Gavin Roche Jr Ramona 17:26 5:49
10 Christian Ramos Jr Escondido 17:31 5:50
11 Jose Saldana Jr Valley Center 17:32 5:51
12 Ozzy Araujo Sr Escondido 17:33 5:51
13 Kyle Kellerup Jr Escondido 17:39 5:53
14 Elijah Martineau Jr Valley Center 17:44 5:55
15 Brian Saldana So Escondido 17:51 5:57
16 John Porterfield Jr San Pasqual 17:59 6:00 4/12 4/26 2/5 19:10
(1:11)
19:10
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Kevin Rohy So San Pasqual 18:03 6:01 5/12 5/26 2/5 18:48
(0:45)
18:45
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Julian Alvarez So Valley Center 18:07 6:02
19 Lee Nguyen Sr San Pasqual 18:14 6:05 6/12 6/26 1/5 17:26 17:26
20 Nathan Paz Jr Valley Center 18:15 6:05
21 Shawn Mcclure Sr Ramona 18:16 6:05
22 Dylan Rumble Fr Valley Center 18:20 6:07
23 Dillan Baehr Sr Escondido 18:21 6:07
24 Andrew Tuttle Sr Valley Center 18:22 6:07
25 Mitchell Sutter Jr Ramona 18:24 6:08
26 Michael Lopez So Fallbrook 18:27 6:09
27 Osvaldo Cruz Sr Valley Center 18:28 6:09
28 Derry Solano Jr Escondido 18:32 6:11
29 Hector Rodriguez Jr Valley Center 18:37 6:12
30 Alexander Montejo Sr Escondido 18:40 6:13
31 Andres Martinez So Fallbrook 18:53 6:18
32 David Bonds Jr Escondido 18:53 6:18
33 Kyle Beals Jr Ramona 18:58 6:19
34 Alejandro Cuevas So Valley Center 19:00 6:20
35 Jose Marroquin Sr Escondido 19:05 6:22
36 Tristan Suppe So Fallbrook 19:09 6:23
37 Carlos Aparicio Sr San Pasqual 19:10 6:23 7/12 7/26 3/5
38 Ricardo Martinez So Fallbrook 19:12 6:24
39 Daniel Contreras Fr Fallbrook 19:17 6:26
40 Andy Dunker So Ramona 19:27 6:29
41 Joseph Bell So Fallbrook 19:41 6:34
42 Kai Smith Sr San Pasqual 19:55 6:38 8/12 11/26 3/4 19:43 19:43
43 Ian Whadford So Fallbrook 19:57 6:39
44 Armando Saldana Sr Escondido 19:58 6:39
45 Carter Ristine Sr San Pasqual 20:03 6:41 9/12 12/26 3/4 19:35 19:35
46 Pancho Samano Jr Valley Center 20:06 6:42
47 Cristian Hernandez Sr Escondido 20:07 6:42
48 Samuel Larson So Fallbrook 20:15 6:45
49 Grant Lewandowski Sr Escondido 20:35 6:52
50 Kerolos Filopos Sr San Pasqual 20:40 6:53 10/12 15/26 3/3
51 Quinn Nichols Sr San Pasqual 23:04 7:41 11/12 21/26 3/3
52 Gio Burgess Sr San Pasqual 24:19 8:06 12/12 22/26 2/2 22:00 22:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Pasqual
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
85:26
17:05
5:42
39 Noah Tellez-V
Jr
16:21
5:27
1
Franky Varela
Jr
16:28
5:29
2
Mathis Wouters
Jr
16:35
5:32
3
John Porterfi
Jr
17:59
6:00
16
Kevin Rohy
So
18:03
6:01
17
Lee Nguyen
Sr
18:14
6:05
19
Carlos Aparicio
Sr
19:10
6:23
31
2 Escondido
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:41
87:44
17:33
5:51
56 Raymond Ramos
So
17:10
5:43
6
Christia Ramos
Jr
17:31
5:50
10
Ozzy Araujo
Sr
17:33
5:51
12
Kyle Kellerup
Jr
17:39
5:53
13
Brian Saldana
So
17:51
5:57
15
Dillan Baehr
Sr
18:21
6:07
23
Derry Solano
Jr
18:32
6:11
27
3 Ramona
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:33
88:13
17:39
5:53
66 Jack Clough
Jr
16:51
5:37
4
Cameron Klein
Jr
17:16
5:45
7
Gavin Roche
Jr
17:26
5:49
9
Shawn Mcclure
Sr
18:16
6:05
21
Mitchell Sutter
Jr
18:24
6:08
25
Kyle Beals
Jr
18:58
6:19
29
Andy Dunker
So
19:27
6:29
34
4 Valley Center
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
88:57
17:47
5:56
71 Luis Gonzalez
Sr
17:19
5:46
8
Jose Saldana
Jr
17:32
5:51
11
Elijah Martinea
Jr
17:44
5:55
14
Julian Alvarez
So
18:07
6:02
18
Nathan Paz
Jr
18:15
6:05
20
Dylan Rumble
Fr
18:20
6:07
22
Andrew Tuttle
Sr
18:22
6:07
24
5 Fallbrook
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
121 Joshua Hernande
So
16:52
5:37
5
Michael Lopez
So
18:27
6:09
26
Andres Martinez
So
18:53
6:18
28
Tristan Suppe
So
19:09
6:23
30
Ricardo Martinez
So
19:12
6:24
32
Daniel Contrera
Fr
19:17
6:26
33
Joseph Bell
So
19:41
6:34
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Center
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
92:47
18:33
6:11
28 Dylan Rumble
Fr
18:20
6:07
2
Andrew Tuttle
Sr
18:22
6:07
4
Osvaldo Cruz
Sr
18:28
6:09
5
Hector Rodrigue
Jr
18:37
6:12
7
Alejandr Cuevas
So
19:00
6:20
10
Pancho Samano
Jr
20:06
6:42
16




2 Escondido
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
93:31
18:42
6:14
37 Dillan Baehr
Sr
18:21
6:07
3
Derry Solano
Jr
18:32
6:11
6
Alexande Montejo
Sr
18:40
6:13
8
David Bonds
Jr
18:53
6:18
9
Jose Marroqui
Sr
19:05
6:22
11
Armando Saldana
Sr
19:58
6:39
14
Cristian Hernande
Sr
20:07
6:42
17
3 San Pasqual
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
98:02
19:36
6:32
59 Lee Nguyen
Sr
18:14
6:05
1
Carlos Aparicio
Sr
19:10
6:23
12
Kai Smith
Sr
19:55
6:38
13
Carter Ristine
Sr
20:03
6:41
15
Kerolos Filopos
Sr
20:40
6:53
18
Quinn Nichols
Sr
23:04
7:41
19
Gio Burgess
Sr
24:19
8:06
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Martinez So Escondido 18:51 6:17
2 Daniel Maldonado Jr Valley Center 18:58 6:19
3 Jorge Montiel Jr Valley Center 19:01 6:20
4 Charles Ford Jr Valley Center 19:07 6:22
5 Kevin Collazo So Valley Center 19:09 6:23
6 Tommy Miguel Fr Escondido 19:10 6:23
7 Andres Munoz Jr San Pasqual 19:29 6:30 1/14 8/26 3/5 20:24
(0:55)
20:24
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Pablo Benitez So Valley Center 19:29 6:30
9 Jake Kanetis Jr Escondido 19:37 6:32
10 Sean Billings So San Pasqual 19:39 6:33 2/14 9/26 3/4
11 Sabino Nunez Fr San Pasqual 19:42 6:34 3/14 10/26 3/4
12 Kevin Stark Jr Escondido 19:52 6:37
13 Christopher Clarke Jr Escondido 19:52 6:37
14 Alexander Rodriguez Jr Escondido 19:57 6:39
15 Gabe Arias Fr Valley Center 19:57 6:39
16 Martin Sanchez Jr Fallbrook 19:58 6:39
17 Nash Youngren Fr Fallbrook 19:59 6:40
18 Miguel Mota Jr Escondido 20:08 6:43
19 Rogelio Oros Jr Valley Center 20:13 6:44
20 Zack Seltzer Jr San Pasqual 20:28 6:49 4/14 13/26 3/4 20:25 20:25
21 Hughy Cruz Fr San Pasqual 20:39 6:53 5/14 14/26 3/4
22 Max Grajales Fr Escondido 20:53 6:58
23 Gavyn St. Onge So San Pasqual 20:55 6:58 6/14 16/26 3/4
24 Angel Barreto So Valley Center 20:56 6:59
25 Anthony Pineda Jr Fallbrook 21:05 7:02
26 Declan Bohley Fr San Pasqual 21:05 7:02 7/14 17/26 3/4
27 Oscar Arroyo Jr Escondido 21:07 7:02
28 Chris Aguilar Jr Fallbrook 21:08 7:03
29 Charlie Paez Fr Fallbrook 21:08 7:03
30 Aaron Martinez Fr Valley Center 21:09 7:03
31 Marley Gaines Fr San Pasqual 21:20 7:07 8/14 18/26 3/4
32 Victor Montiel Jr Valley Center 21:29 7:10
33 Devon Kessler Fr San Pasqual 21:35 7:12 9/14 19/26 3/3
34 Eddie Montez Fr Escondido 21:38 7:13
35 Jose Ambriz Fr San Pasqual 21:49 7:16 10/14 20/26 3/3
36 Alex Sisko So Escondido 21:53 7:18
37 Carlos Genis So Valley Center 21:57 7:19
38 Imanol Martinez Sr Escondido 21:58 7:19
39 Oscar Mateo Jr Valley Center 22:16 7:25
40 Scott Wiggins Fr Ramona 22:33 7:31
41 Shane Brannan Jr Valley Center 22:39 7:33
42 Jason Gordon Fr Escondido 22:43 7:34
43 Gonzalo Tomas Jr Valley Center 22:48 7:36
44 Joel French So Fallbrook 22:55 7:38
45 Josh Womack Jr Escondido 23:02 7:41
46 Zach Gryn Fr Escondido 24:02 8:01
47 Pedro Rizo Jr Valley Center 24:19 8:06
48 Jeremy Galvez Fr San Pasqual 24:32 8:11 11/14 23/26 3/3
49 Alberto Suarez Fr Escondido 25:01 8:20
50 Sebastian Ortega Jr San Pasqual 25:14 8:25 12/14 24/26 3/3
51 Isaac Saysane Jr San Pasqual 26:00 8:40 13/14 25/26 3/3 25:13 24:44
52 Jacob Crain Fr Fallbrook 26:02 8:41
53 Luis Ramirez So San Pasqual 27:18 9:06 14/14 26/26 3/3 23:43 23:43
54 Holden Lynas So Fallbrook 29:00 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Center
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
95:44
19:09
6:23
22 Daniel Maldonad
Jr
18:58
6:19
2
Jorge Montiel
Jr
19:01
6:20
3
Charles Ford
Jr
19:07
6:22
4
Kevin Collazo
So
19:09
6:23
5
Pablo Benitez
So
19:29
6:30
8
Gabe Arias
Fr
19:57
6:39
15
Rogelio Oros
Jr
20:13
6:44
19
2 Escondido
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
97:22
19:28
6:29
41 Jose Martinez
So
18:51
6:17
1
Tommy Miguel
Fr
19:10
6:23
6
Jake Kanetis
Jr
19:37
6:32
9
Kevin Stark
Jr
19:52
6:37
12
Christop Clarke
Jr
19:52
6:37
13
Alexande Rodrigue
Jr
19:57
6:39
14
Miguel Mota
Jr
20:08
6:43
18
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
99:57
19:59
6:40
69 Andres Munoz
Jr
19:29
6:30
7
Sean Billings
So
19:39
6:33
10
Sabino Nunez
Fr
19:42
6:34
11
Zack Seltzer
Jr
20:28
6:49
20
Hughy Cruz
Fr
20:39
6:53
21
Gavyn St. Onge
So
20:55
6:58
22
Declan Bohley
Fr
21:05
7:02
24
4 Fallbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
103:18
20:40
6:53
107 Martin Sanchez
Jr
19:58
6:39
16
Nash Youngren
Fr
19:59
6:40
17
Anthony Pineda
Jr
21:05
7:02
23
Chris Aguilar
Jr
21:08
7:03
25
Charlie Paez
Fr
21:08
7:03
26
Joel French
So
22:55
7:38
27
Jacob Crain
Fr
26:02
8:41
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
103:43
20:45
6:55
32 Alexande Rodrigue
Jr
19:57
6:39
1
Miguel Mota
Jr
20:08
6:43
3
Max Grajales
Fr
20:53
6:58
5
Oscar Arroyo
Jr
21:07
7:02
9
Eddie Montez
Fr
21:38
7:13
14
Alex Sisko
So
21:53
7:18
16
Imanol Martinez
Sr
21:58
7:19
18
2 Valley Center
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
103:44
20:45
6:55
35 Gabe Arias
Fr
19:57
6:39
2
Rogelio Oros
Jr
20:13
6:44
4
Angel Barreto
So
20:56
6:59
7
Aaron Martinez
Fr
21:09
7:03
10
Victor Montiel
Jr
21:29
7:10
12
Carlos Genis
So
21:57
7:19
17
Oscar Mateo
Jr
22:16
7:25
19
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
106:44
21:21
7:07
53 Gavyn St. Onge
So
20:55
6:58
6
Declan Bohley
Fr
21:05
7:02
8
Marley Gaines
Fr
21:20
7:07
11
Devon Kessler
Fr
21:35
7:12
13
Jose Ambriz
Fr
21:49
7:16
15
Jeremy Galvez
Fr
24:32
8:11
20
Sebastia Ortega
Jr
25:14
8:25
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.