San Pasqual Results from the Bronco Roundup at Kit Carson Park on 9/8/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Exline Fr Fr 12:47.6 6:24 2 3/120 1/6 1/16 3/16
Cristina Solis Fr Fr 17:22.5 8:41 2 94/120 6/6 16/16 8/12
Elise Miller So Fr 15:05.8 7:33 2 39/120 2/6 6/16 11/16
Gabriela Grimaldo Sr JV 15:30.3 7:45 2 52/114 2/5 9/16 11/15
Heidy Ramon Jr V 14:36.3 7:18 2 94/105 2/5 3/16 15/15 15:45
(1:09,7.3)
15:45
(1:09,7.3)
15:45
(1:09,7.3)
15:45
(1:09,7.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Isabella Medina Jr V 15:19.5 7:40 2 104/105 5/5 8/16 14/14
Khristin Lovato Fr Fr 17:21.1 8:41 2 93/120 5/6 15/16 10/12
Mackell Edwards Sr JV 16:13.6 8:07 2 69/114 4/5 12/16 11/13
Mariah Lingnau Jr JV 17:16.7 8:38 2 92/114 5/5 14/16 11/12 18:27
(1:10,6.4)
18:27
(1:10,6.4)
18:27
(1:10,6.4)
18:27
(1:10,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mikayla Parker So V 14:52.2 7:26 2 98/105 3/5 4/16 15/15 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54
Mitzi Velasco Fr Fr 16:42 8:21 2 78/120 4/6 13/16 10/14
Raegan Beckham Jr JV 15:19.1 7:40 2 48/114 1/5 7/16 14/15
Rasha Badrani Fr Fr 15:53.3 7:57 2 61/120 3/6 11/16 14/15
Sophie Belair Jr V 13:37.9 6:49 2 62/105 1/5 2/16 16/16 13:23 13:23 13:23 12:58
Tessa Thorn Jr V 15:05.4 7:33 2 101/105 4/5 5/16 14/15 15:20
(0:15,1.6)
15:20
(0:15,1.6)
15:20
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yovana Soria Jr JV 15:37.4 7:49 2 56/114 3/5 10/16 11/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/14 73:31
1:42
2 7:21 6:49 7:40 403 6:03 68:42 68:42 64:27 Sophie Belair (60), Heidy Ramon (82), Mikayla Parker (85), Tessa Thorn (87), Isabella Medina (89)
JV 1st 5 11/12 79:57
1:58
2 8:00 7:40 8:38 268 6:41 81:47
(1:50,2.2)
71:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Raegan Beckham (42), Gabriela Grimaldo (45), Yovana Soria (49), Mackell Edwards (61), Mariah Lingnau (71)
Fr 1st 5 9/12 77:50
4:34
2 7:47 6:24 8:41 212 7:05 86:56
(9:06,10.5)
86:56
(9:06,10.5)
72:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Anna Exline (3), Elise Miller (31), Rasha Badrani (49), Mitzi Velasco (61), Khristin Lovato (68)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Skyler Wallace Jr Sage Creek 11:27.4 5:44
2 Jessica Riedman Sr La Costa Canyon 11:34.6 5:47
3 Stormy Wallace Fr Sage Creek 11:37.6 5:49
4 Ashley Learn So Rancho Bernardo 11:48.9 5:54
5 Kyra Compton Fr La Costa Canyon 11:55.5 5:58
6 Kimberly Cheung Jr Pacific Ridge 12:07.2 6:04
7 Annika Salz Fr Torrey Pines 12:07.8 6:04
8 Isabelle Shepherd Sr University City 12:08.2 6:04
9 Trang Woolridge So Westview 12:09.1 6:05
10 Sydney Weaber So La Costa Canyon 12:12.2 6:06
11 Lavanya Pandey Jr Sage Creek 12:12.9 6:06
12 Paige Endres So Torrey Pines 12:14 6:07
13 Jaiden Shiring Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:14.3 6:07
14 Allison Boaz Sr Rancho Bernardo 12:17.8 6:09
15 Alexandria Boyle So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:18.4 6:09
16 Liliana Prieto Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:19.6 6:10
17 Sydney Paul Fr Mt Carmel 12:20.5 6:10
18 Abigail Hundley So Coronado 12:23.8 6:12
19 Ella Ruff Sr University City 12:27.8 6:14
20 Elizabeth Gerhardt So Sage Creek 12:28.3 6:14
21 Elise Ortiz Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:30.6 6:15
22 Karlie Hayes Sr Del Norte 12:34.3 6:17
23 Sofia Van Arsdale So Coronado 12:36 6:18
24 Sophie Jones Sr Mt Carmel 12:37.9 6:19
25 Maddy Sullivan Sr Westview 12:38.7 6:19
26 Georgia Patyna Fr La Costa Canyon 12:39.8 6:20
27 Mia Stephenson So Rancho Bernardo 12:40.5 6:20
28 Maxine Garcia Sr University City 12:43.2 6:22
29 Marina Arellano So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:43.3 6:22
30 Natalie Huestis Jr Sage Creek 12:44.2 6:22
31 Avery Tassan Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:45.6 6:23
32 Jessica Oden Fr La Costa Canyon 12:47.4 6:24
33 Lindsey Kurtz Jr Mt Carmel 12:48 6:24
34 Marissa Doria Jr Paloma Valley 12:49.3 6:25
35 Maxine Arambulo Jr Cathedral Catholic 12:50.5 6:25
36 Madden Hundley Sr Coronado 12:51.4 6:26
37 Emma Turpin Fr Mt Carmel 12:53.6 6:27
38 Eva Mountzouris Jr Torrey Pines 12:53.6 6:27
39 Tiffany Pham Sr Patrick Henry 12:55.3 6:28
40 Isabelle Demarco Sr University City 12:56.3 6:28
41 Hailey Cruz So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:59.1 6:30
42 Victoria Dinov Jr Rancho Bernardo 13:04.6 6:32
43 Elizabeth Houk Jr Cathedral Catholic 13:08.7 6:34
44 Addie Ebbs Jr Sage Creek 13:09.9 6:35
45 Allison Lehn Sr Mt Carmel 13:11.9 6:36
46 Anjelica Arias So Westview 13:13.3 6:37
47 Vivian Dang Sr Westview 13:13.4 6:37
48 Alison Appelgate Sr Torrey Pines 13:16.4 6:38
49 Renee Skaggs Jr Canyon Crest Academy 13:17.6 6:39
50 Hannah Jian So Torrey Pines 13:18 6:39
51 Rachel Riddle Jr Torrey Pines 13:18.7 6:39
52 Kaitlyn Christoffersen So Paloma Valley 13:20.1 6:40
53 Mary Epperson Sr Cathedral Catholic 13:20.4 6:40
54 Lauren Deloss Sr Paloma Valley 13:21.7 6:41
55 Alison Short Jr Del Norte 13:26.1 6:43
56 Natasha Preece So Cathedral Catholic 13:26.2 6:43
57 Brooklynn Deal Sr Sage Creek 13:26.5 6:43
58 Ariella Pacheco So Cathedral Catholic 13:28.7 6:44
59 Sara Earney So Del Norte 13:29.9 6:45
60 Samantha Ryan So Rancho Bernardo 13:31 6:46
61 Nevaeh Clements Sr Torrey Pines 13:33.8 6:47
62 Sophie Belair Jr San Pasqual 13:37.9 6:49 1/5 2/16 16/16 13:23 13:23 13:23
63 Chloe Cartwright So Westview 13:38 6:49
64 Maggie Basinger Sr Del Norte 13:39.2 6:50
65 Jessica Briney Jr Paloma Valley 13:39.8 6:50
66 Timber Carey Jr Patrick Henry 13:40.8 6:50
67 Emily Waldrop So Del Norte 13:41 6:51
68 Madison Boland Sr University City 13:41.8 6:51
69 Kasey Boyd Sr Mt Carmel 13:42 6:51
70 Alexis Lee Sr Rancho Bernardo 13:44.6 6:52
71 Katalin Mcnair Sr Del Norte 13:47.7 6:54
72 Delaney Lee-bellows So Canyon Crest Academy 13:50.2 6:55
73 Ava Nebel Sr Westview 13:52.3 6:56
74 Camryn Mcallister Sr Torrey Pines 13:56 6:58
75 Killian Picard Sr Mt Carmel 14:01.9 7:01
76 Isabella Genovese Jr Del Norte 14:02.5 7:01
77 Madi Fennell Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:03.3 7:02
78 Elisa Ritter Sr Del Norte 14:04.7 7:02
79 Natalie Donham So Rancho Bernardo 14:07.3 7:04
80 Mckenzie Steiner Sr Torrey Pines 14:08.1 7:04
81 Sofia Glynn Jr Paloma Valley 14:08.7 7:04
82 Brooke Moore Fr Westview 14:08.7 7:04
83 Melina Farace Jr Del Norte 14:09.3 7:05
84 Ellery Wakeman So Cathedral Catholic 14:09.5 7:05
85 Hayley Koumjian Jr Canyon Crest Academy 14:11.9 7:06
86 Lauren White Jr Coronado 14:21 7:11
87 Rivers Dixon So Del Norte 14:22.6 7:11
88 Regina Czerewko Sr Coronado 14:28.2 7:14
89 Ellen Gemmingen So Cathedral Catholic 14:32 7:16
90 Niki Hosseinian Jr Canyon Crest Academy 14:33.4 7:17
91 Katelyn Ormsby Sr University City 14:34.1 7:17
92 Sophia Gonzalez Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:35.2 7:18
93 Katelyn Mitchell Jr Patrick Henry 14:36 7:18
94 Heidy Ramon Jr San Pasqual 14:36.3 7:18 2/5 3/16 15/15 15:45
(1:09)
15:45
(1:09)
15:45
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Veronica Patyna Jr La Costa Canyon 14:41.5 7:21
96 Jazmyne Barron Sr Rancho Bernardo 14:49.6 7:25
97 Michelle Smith Jr Canyon Crest Academy 14:51.1 7:26
98 Mikayla Parker So San Pasqual 14:52.2 7:26 3/5 4/16 15/15 13:54 13:54 13:54
99 Kylie Nguyen Sr University City 14:54.5 7:27
100 Julia Hoffman So Cathedral Catholic 14:57.7 7:29
101 Tessa Thorn Jr San Pasqual 15:05.4 7:33 4/5 5/16 14/15 15:20
(0:15)
15:20
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Brianna Ferguson Sr Paloma Valley 15:13 7:37
103 Danielle Toleno Jr Patrick Henry 15:19 7:40
104 Isabella Medina Jr San Pasqual 15:19.5 7:40 5/5 8/16 14/14
105 Katelyn Pruitt Jr Paloma Valley 15:30.2 7:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sage Creek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
60:30
12:06
6:03
62 Skyler Wallace
Jr
11:27
5:44
1
Stormy Wallace
Fr
11:38
5:49
3
Lavanya Pandey
Jr
12:13
6:06
10
Elizabeth Gerhardt
So
12:28
6:14
19
Natalie Huestis
Jr
12:44
6:22
29
Addie Ebbs
Jr
13:10
6:35
42
Brooklynn Deal
Sr
13:27
6:43
55
2 La Costa Canyon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
61:10
12:14
6:07
72 Jessica Riedman
Sr
11:35
5:47
2
Kyra Compton
Fr
11:56
5:58
5
Sydney Weaber
So
12:12
6:06
9
Georgia Patyna
Fr
12:40
6:20
25
Jessica Oden
Fr
12:47
6:24
31
Veronica Patyna
Jr
14:42
7:21
83




3 El Camino (Oceanside)
7-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
62:06
12:25
6:13
89 Jaiden Shiring
Jr
12:14
6:07
12
Alexandria Boyle
So
12:18
6:09
14
Liliana Prieto
Sr
12:20
6:10
15
Elise Ortiz
Jr
12:31
6:15
20
Marina Arellano
So
12:43
6:22
28
Hailey Cruz
So
12:59
6:30
39




4 Rancho Bernardo
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
63:23
12:41
6:20
141 Ashley Learn
So
11:49
5:54
4
Allison Boaz
Sr
12:18
6:09
13
Mia Stephenson
So
12:41
6:20
26
Victoria Dinov
Jr
13:05
6:32
40
Samantha Ryan
So
13:31
6:46
58
Alexis Lee
Sr
13:45
6:52
67
Natalie Donham
So
14:07
7:04
74
5 Torrey Pines
4-3-6-6-5
Gap: 1:10
63:50
12:46
6:23
148 Annika Salz
Fr
12:08
6:04
6
Paige Endres
So
12:14
6:07
11
Eva Mountzouris
Jr
12:54
6:27
37
Alison Appelgate
Sr
13:16
6:38
46
Hannah Jian
So
13:18
6:39
48
Rachel Riddle
Jr
13:19
6:39
49
Nevaeh Clements
Sr
13:34
6:47
59
6 Mt Carmel
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:51
63:52
12:46
6:23
150 Sydney Paul
Fr
12:21
6:10
16
Sophie Jones
Sr
12:38
6:19
23
Lindsey Kurtz
Jr
12:48
6:24
32
Emma Turpin
Fr
12:54
6:27
36
Allison Lehn
Sr
13:12
6:36
43
Kasey Boyd
Sr
13:42
6:51
66
Killian Picard
Sr
14:02
7:01
71
7 University City
5-5-5-5-7
Gap: 1:34
63:57
12:47
6:24
155 Isabelle Shepherd
Sr
12:08
6:04
7
Ella Ruff
Sr
12:28
6:14
18
Maxine Garcia
Sr
12:43
6:22
27
Isabelle Demarco
Sr
12:56
6:28
38
Madison Boland
Sr
13:42
6:51
65
Katelyn Ormsby
Sr
14:34
7:17
81
Kylie Nguyen
Sr
14:55
7:27
86
8 Westview
6-7-9-8-8
Gap: 1:29
64:53
12:59
6:29
182 Trang Woolridge
So
12:09
6:05
8
Maddy Sullivan
Sr
12:39
6:19
24
Anjelica Arias
So
13:13
6:37
44
Vivian Dang
Sr
13:13
6:37
45
Chloe Cartwright
So
13:38
6:49
61
Ava Nebel
Sr
13:52
6:56
70
Brooke Moore
Fr
14:09
7:04
76
9 Cathedral Catholic
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:41
65:31
13:06
6:33
210 Avery Tassan
Jr
12:46
6:23
30
Maxine Arambulo
Jr
12:51
6:25
34
Elizabeth Houk
Jr
13:09
6:34
41
Mary Epperson
Sr
13:20
6:40
51
Natasha Preece
So
13:26
6:43
54
Ariella Pacheco
So
13:29
6:44
56
Madi Fennell
Jr
14:03
7:02
73
10 Coronado
9-8-8-9-10
Gap: 2:04
66:40
13:20
6:40
231 Abigail Hundley
So
12:24
6:12
17
Sofia Van Arsdale
So
12:36
6:18
22
Madden Hundley
Sr
12:51
6:26
35
Lauren White
Jr
14:21
7:11
78
Regina Czerewko
Sr
14:28
7:14
79








11 Del Norte
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:07
66:51
13:22
6:41
257 Karlie Hayes
Sr
12:34
6:17
21
Alison Short
Jr
13:26
6:43
53
Sara Earney
So
13:30
6:45
57
Maggie Basinger
Sr
13:39
6:50
62
Emily Waldrop
So
13:41
6:51
64
Katalin Mcnair
Sr
13:48
6:54
68
Isabella Genovese
Jr
14:03
7:01
72
12 Paloma Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:19
67:20
13:28
6:44
273 Marissa Doria
Jr
12:49
6:25
33
Kaitlyn Christoffersen
So
13:20
6:40
50
Lauren Deloss
Sr
13:22
6:41
52
Jessica Briney
Jr
13:40
6:50
63
Sofia Glynn
Jr
14:09
7:04
75
Brianna Ferguson
Sr
15:13
7:37
88
Katelyn Pruitt
Jr
15:30
7:45
90
13 Canyon Crest Academy
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:34
70:44
14:09
7:04
357 Renee Skaggs
Jr
13:18
6:39
47
Delaney Lee-bellows
So
13:50
6:55
69
Hayley Koumjian
Jr
14:12
7:06
77
Niki Hosseinian
Jr
14:33
7:17
80
Michelle Smith
Jr
14:51
7:26
84








14 San Pasqual
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:42
73:31
14:42
7:21
403 Sophie Belair
Jr
13:38
6:49
60
Heidy Ramon
Jr
14:36
7:18
82
Mikayla Parker
So
14:52
7:26
85
Tessa Thorn
Jr
15:05
7:33
87
Isabella Medina
Jr
15:20
7:40
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabel Ortiz Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:50.3 6:25
2 India Moors So El Camino (Oceanside) 12:54.5 6:27
3 Emma Welch So La Costa Canyon 13:06.8 6:33
4 Katya Sumwalt So Sage Creek 13:13.6 6:37
5 Madison Young Sr Sage Creek 13:21 6:41
6 Addison Rose Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:25.3 6:43
7 Claire Conner So La Costa Canyon 13:26.8 6:43
8 Ashley Legler So University City 13:27.8 6:44
9 Sophia Vanslyke So Sage Creek 13:37 6:49
10 Kaitlyn Webb Jr Mt Carmel 13:39.1 6:50
11 Chloe Fowler Sr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:46.2 6:53
12 Isabel Davis Jr Torrey Pines 13:47.3 6:54
13 Erika Atienza Jr El Camino (Oceanside) 13:54.8 6:57
14 Noelle Camanyag Jr Sage Creek 14:03.2 7:02
15 Miriam Melkonian So Sage Creek 14:03.8 7:02
16 Kaitlyn Rojero So Vista 14:05.9 7:03
17 Karina Roddey So University City 14:11.1 7:06
18 Talia Luna So La Costa Canyon 14:16.4 7:08
19 Alexis Petty Sr Sage Creek 14:16.7 7:08
20 Anais Song So Canyon Crest Academy 14:18.1 7:09
21 Nicole Macrae So Torrey Pines 14:19.2 7:10
22 Stephanie Comer So Westview 14:24.7 7:12
23 Marilyn Hobrock Jr Cathedral Catholic 14:25.1 7:13
24 Analiese Baldwin Jr Torrey Pines 14:33 7:17
25 Madison Stringfellow Jr Sage Creek 14:35 7:18
26 Sarah Sutton Sr Torrey Pines 14:38.8 7:19
27 Sabrina Millican So Del Norte 14:41.2 7:21
28 Cassie Koyamatsu So Rancho Bernardo 14:41.9 7:21
29 Anastasia Fujita-willabus Sr University City 14:45.3 7:23
30 Tara Smith Sr University City 14:45.9 7:23
31 Anna Debelynska Sr University City 14:47.1 7:24
32 Carly Krnjaich So Cathedral Catholic 14:47.2 7:24
33 Rachel Turner Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:47.4 7:24
34 Jenny Tucker Sr Sage Creek 14:47.8 7:24
35 Zhoujie Yu So Torrey Pines 14:49.2 7:25
36 Karina Ho Sr Westview 14:52.3 7:26
37 Lina Battikha So Westview 14:52.4 7:26
38 Madison Richardson So Paloma Valley 14:52.8 7:26
39 Anna Hill So Sage Creek 14:52.8 7:26
40 Sophie Marxer Sr Canyon Crest Academy 14:53 7:27
41 Hannah Krasnow Sr Canyon Crest Academy 14:57.5 7:29
42 Ella Hedekin Jr Mt Carmel 14:58.7 7:29
43 Vivian Miller Jr Torrey Pines 14:58.9 7:29
44 Allison Burgess Jr Mt Carmel 15:01.4 7:31
45 Emma Lee So Torrey Pines 15:05 7:33
46 Eve Helbock Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:09.8 7:35
47 Isabella Vierling Jr Canyon Crest Academy 15:14 7:37
48 Raegan Beckham Jr San Pasqual 15:19.1 7:40 1/5 7/16 14/15
49 Lauren Gray So La Costa Canyon 15:20.6 7:40
50 Gina Lee So Rancho Bernardo 15:24.1 7:42
51 Baylee Picard So Mt Carmel 15:27 7:44
52 Gabriela Grimaldo Sr San Pasqual 15:30.3 7:45 2/5 9/16 11/15
53 Prisha Anand So Westview 15:31.8 7:46
54 Angie Arambulo So Cathedral Catholic 15:34.2 7:47
55 Jamie Caravetta So Mt Carmel 15:35.9 7:48
56 Yovana Soria Jr San Pasqual 15:37.4 7:49 3/5 10/16 11/14
57 Baylee Mendoza So Rancho Bernardo 15:38.5 7:49
58 Summer Sergeant So Vista 15:41.6 7:51
59 Kayley Mcmichael Jr Rancho Bernardo 15:44.6 7:52
60 Angela Nunez So Vista 15:46.7 7:53
61 Adrienne Rasmussen Jr Cathedral Catholic 15:47.7 7:54
62 Ariana Castellon So Paloma Valley 15:51.5 7:56
63 Vanessa Rogers Jr University City 15:52.7 7:56
64 Lucia Campomanes Gonzalez Jr Canyon Crest Academy 15:55.5 7:58
65 Kylie Heinzman Sr Mt Carmel 15:56.2 7:58
66 Cami Kangleon Jr Torrey Pines 16:08.7 8:04
67 Sofia Minich Jr Mt Carmel 16:10.2 8:05
68 Noorhan Ibraheem Sr Westview 16:11.1 8:06
69 Mackell Edwards Sr San Pasqual 16:13.6 8:07 4/5 12/16 11/13
70 Parmis Mazdeh So Rancho Bernardo 16:13.9 8:07
71 Audrey Street So Rancho Bernardo 16:17.1 8:09
72 Elyssa Abbott Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:17.1 8:09
73 Una Greblikaite So Torrey Pines 16:23.3 8:12
74 Ellice Abacherli So Paloma Valley 16:23.3 8:12
75 Olivia Mcnulty Sr Del Norte 16:27.5 8:14
76 Ana Mascari So Cathedral Catholic 16:31.6 8:16
77 Arissa Lelevier So Cathedral Catholic 16:32.5 8:16
78 Morgan Laney So Cathedral Catholic 16:33.2 8:17
79 Hannah Choi So Canyon Crest Academy 16:33.9 8:17
80 Teresa Antonio Sr Paloma Valley 16:35.7 8:18
81 Jullie Ann Carlton Sr Mt Carmel 16:43.9 8:22
82 Ashley Massa So Cathedral Catholic 16:46 8:23
83 Sandra Casas So Paloma Valley 16:49.5 8:25
84 Margot Wesselman So Cathedral Catholic 16:58.3 8:29
85 Emily Stallman So Rancho Bernardo 17:01.3 8:31
86 Ava Holt Jr Torrey Pines 17:02.6 8:31
87 Annika Herrera Lueth So Cathedral Catholic 17:06 8:33
88 Elizabeth Vampola Sr Vista 17:06 8:33
89 Emma Caringella Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:07.5 8:34
90 Marci Pacleb So Cathedral Catholic 17:11.1 8:36
91 Maya Thoma So Mt Carmel 17:13.9 8:37
92 Mariah Lingnau Jr San Pasqual 17:16.7 8:38 5/5 14/16 11/12 18:27
(1:10)
18:27
(1:10)
18:27
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Marina Zuniga Jr Patrick Henry 17:18.5 8:39
94 Sinai Resendiz So Vista 17:21.5 8:41
95 Katie Flint So Torrey Pines 17:30.3 8:45
96 Ella Brooks-kamper So Patrick Henry 17:43.9 8:52
97 Carissa Samonte So Cathedral Catholic 17:48.8 8:54
98 Siyi He So Westview 17:55.4 8:58
99 Bailey Batten Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:01.1 9:01
100 Isabella Theus Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:01.6 9:01
101 Mckayla Roberts Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:01.8 9:01
102 Michaela Marquand Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:03.2 9:02
103 Matti Downing Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:05.5 9:03
104 Faith Miller Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:33.2 9:17
105 Isabella Howe So Westview 18:33.8 9:17
106 Sophie Zhu So Torrey Pines 18:36.9 9:18
107 Emily Tinoco Jr Paloma Valley 18:38.1 9:19
108 Crystal Lopez So Paloma Valley 18:39.3 9:20
109 Sara Roberts So Paloma Valley 19:01.9 9:31
110 Julianna Reyes Jr Paloma Valley 19:04.7 9:32
111 Henessey Munoz Jr Paloma Valley 19:37.6 9:49
112 Arely Sanchez Sr Patrick Henry 19:44.8 9:52
113 Deborah Rosas Jr University City 20:36.9 10:18
114 Amanda Isteepho So Westview 21:26.2 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Camino (Oceanside)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
66:51
13:22
6:41
28 Isabel Ortiz
Jr
12:50
6:25
1
India Moors
So
12:55
6:27
2
Addison Rose
Sr
13:25
6:43
5
Chloe Fowler
Sr
13:46
6:53
9
Erika Atienza
Jr
13:55
6:57
11








2 Sage Creek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
68:19
13:40
6:50
39 Katya Sumwalt
So
13:14
6:37
3
Madison Young
Sr
13:21
6:41
4
Sophia Vanslyke
So
13:37
6:49
7
Noelle Camanyag
Jr
14:03
7:02
12
Miriam Melkonian
So
14:04
7:02
13
Alexis Petty
Sr
14:17
7:08
16
Madison Stringfellow
Jr
14:35
7:18
22
3 University City
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
71:57
14:23
7:12
99 Ashley Legler
So
13:28
6:44
6
Karina Roddey
So
14:11
7:06
15
Anastasia Fujita-willabus
Sr
14:45
7:23
25
Tara Smith
Sr
14:46
7:23
26
Anna Debelynska
Sr
14:47
7:24
27
Vanessa Rogers
Jr
15:53
7:56
56
Deborah Rosas
Jr
20:37
10:18
77
4 Torrey Pines
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:02
72:08
14:26
7:13
102 Isabel Davis
Jr
13:47
6:54
10
Nicole Macrae
So
14:19
7:10
18
Analiese Baldwin
Jr
14:33
7:17
21
Sarah Sutton
Sr
14:39
7:19
23
Zhoujie Yu
So
14:49
7:25
30
Vivian Miller
Jr
14:59
7:29
37
Emma Lee
So
15:05
7:33
39
5 Mt Carmel
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
74:42
14:56
7:28
174 Kaitlyn Webb
Jr
13:39
6:50
8
Ella Hedekin
Jr
14:59
7:29
36
Allison Burgess
Jr
15:01
7:31
38
Baylee Picard
So
15:27
7:44
44
Jamie Caravetta
So
15:36
7:48
48
Kylie Heinzman
Sr
15:56
7:58
58
Sofia Minich
Jr
16:10
8:05
59
6 Canyon Crest Academy
7-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:37
75:18
15:04
7:32
184 Anais Song
So
14:18
7:09
17
Sophie Marxer
Sr
14:53
7:27
34
Hannah Krasnow
Sr
14:58
7:29
35
Isabella Vierling
Jr
15:14
7:37
41
Lucia Campomanes Gonzalez
Jr
15:56
7:58
57
Hannah Choi
So
16:34
8:17
67




7 Rancho Bernardo
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:57
75:42
15:08
7:34
186 Cassie Koyamatsu
So
14:42
7:21
24
Rachel Turner
Jr
14:47
7:24
29
Eve Helbock
Jr
15:10
7:35
40
Gina Lee
So
15:24
7:42
43
Baylee Mendoza
So
15:39
7:49
50
Kayley Mcmichael
Jr
15:45
7:52
52
Parmis Mazdeh
So
16:14
8:07
62
8 Westview
8-7-5-7-8
Gap: 1:46
75:52
15:10
7:35
188 Stephanie Comer
So
14:25
7:12
19
Karina Ho
Sr
14:52
7:26
31
Lina Battikha
So
14:52
7:26
32
Prisha Anand
So
15:32
7:46
46
Noorhan Ibraheem
Sr
16:11
8:06
60
Siyi He
So
17:55
8:58
73
Isabella Howe
So
18:34
9:17
74
9 Cathedral Catholic
9-6-9-9-9
Gap: 2:07
77:06
15:25
7:43
213 Marilyn Hobrock
Jr
14:25
7:13
20
Carly Krnjaich
So
14:47
7:24
28
Angie Arambulo
So
15:34
7:47
47
Adrienne Rasmussen
Jr
15:48
7:54
54
Ana Mascari
So
16:32
8:16
64
Arissa Lelevier
So
16:33
8:16
65
Morgan Laney
So
16:33
8:17
66
10 Vista
6-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:16
80:02
16:00
8:00
260 Kaitlyn Rojero
So
14:06
7:03
14
Summer Sergeant
So
15:42
7:51
51
Angela Nunez
So
15:47
7:53
53
Elizabeth Vampola
Sr
17:06
8:33
70
Sinai Resendiz
So
17:22
8:41
72








11 San Pasqual
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:58
79:57
15:59
8:00
268 Raegan Beckham
Jr
15:19
7:40
42
Gabriela Grimaldo
Sr
15:30
7:45
45
Yovana Soria
Jr
15:37
7:49
49
Mackell Edwards
Sr
16:14
8:07
61
Mariah Lingnau
Jr
17:17
8:38
71








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
12 Paloma Valley
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:57
80:33
16:07
8:03
288 Madison Richardson
So
14:53
7:26
33
Ariana Castellon
So
15:52
7:56
55
Ellice Abacherli
So
16:23
8:12
63
Teresa Antonio
Sr
16:36
8:18
68
Sandra Casas
So
16:50
8:25
69
Emily Tinoco
Jr
18:38
9:19
75
Crystal Lopez
So
18:39
9:20
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacey Farmer Fr Rancho Bernardo 11:55.7 5:58
2 Mackenzie Kozina Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 12:32.4 6:16
3 Anna Exline Fr San Pasqual 12:47.6 6:24 1/6 1/16 3/16
4 Rebekah Niednagel Fr La Costa Canyon 13:14.6 6:37
5 Roxy Hudson Fr Mt Carmel 13:32.6 6:46
6 Kiaya Rowlett Fr Sage Creek 13:38.4 6:49
7 Mia Miesen Fr Canyon Crest Academy 13:41.3 6:51
8 Reese Loseke Fr Torrey Pines 13:42.4 6:51
9 Mackenzie Cunningham Fr Mt Carmel 13:45 6:53
10 Emma Johnson Fr Del Norte 13:46.4 6:53
11 Lauren Grissom Fr Del Norte 13:49.7 6:55
12 Mattie Nelson Fr Westview 13:50.2 6:55
13 Pooneh Zehtabfard Fr Westview 13:51.2 6:56
14 Katherine Bartolotta Fr Del Norte 13:57.8 6:59
15 Zoe Canipe Fr Torrey Pines 14:08.9 7:04
16 Jillian Ryan Fr Canyon Crest Academy 14:09.8 7:05
17 Madeline Mcfarland Fr Westview 14:16.6 7:08
18 Julia Potenciano Jr Rancho Bernardo 14:16.6 7:08
19 Ella Ladd Fr La Costa Canyon 14:16.6 7:08
20 Hannah Ligon Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:17.4 7:09
21 Emerson Utgaard Fr Patrick Henry 14:21.1 7:11
22 Toni Chambers Fr Canyon Crest Academy 14:24.1 7:12
23 Emma Sandrew Fr Del Norte 14:26.8 7:13
24 Brenna Lord Fr Paloma Valley 14:34 7:17
25 Carly Ruddle Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:35.2 7:18
26 Emma Beckwith Fr Canyon Crest Academy 14:36.6 7:18
27 Kylie Maynard Fr Rancho Bernardo 14:36.9 7:18
28 Olivia Schroeder Fr Torrey Pines 14:43.5 7:22
29 Satya Vargas Fr Torrey Pines 14:45.4 7:23
30 Mary Byrne Fr Coronado 14:48.7 7:24
31 Eva Gravin Fr Del Norte 14:49.3 7:25
32 Naomi York Fr Coronado 14:49.4 7:25
33 Samantha Avila Fr Paloma Valley 14:50 7:25
34 Aryana Boostani Fr Cathedral Catholic 14:51.8 7:26
35 Hannah Stiegler Fr University City 14:52.4 7:26
36 Macy Loesch Fr La Costa Canyon 14:56.1 7:28
37 Sydney Hensien Fr Cathedral Catholic 15:03.4 7:32
38 Katherine Kilby Fr La Costa Canyon 15:03.8 7:32
39 Elise Miller So San Pasqual 15:05.8 7:33 2/6 6/16 11/16
40 Sarina Schulthess Fr Vista 15:06.2 7:33
41 Marah Charles Fr Paloma Valley 15:07.4 7:34
42 Zoe Mcguire So El Camino (Oceanside) 15:13 7:37
43 Annabel Shafter Fr Patrick Henry 15:14.4 7:37
44 Brooke Sirek Fr Del Norte 15:16.9 7:38
45 Monse Ayala So El Camino (Oceanside) 15:22.9 7:41
46 Hannah Smith So El Camino (Oceanside) 15:25.7 7:43
47 Jordyn Arechiga So Vista 15:28.6 7:44
48 Sydney Yang Fr Canyon Crest Academy 15:33.1 7:47
49 Brielle Folkert So Sage Creek 15:34.2 7:47
50 Elliana Heard Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 15:35 7:48
51 Cassidy Klein Fr Vista 15:36.8 7:48
52 Allison White Fr Coronado 15:37 7:49
53 Isabella Sarralde So Del Norte 15:39.3 7:50
54 Alexa Mendoza So Sage Creek 15:40 7:50
55 Taylor Segal Fr University City 15:40.6 7:50
56 Aliyah Sanchez Fr Paloma Valley 15:41.7 7:51
57 Kaiyanne Long Fr Del Norte 15:42.9 7:51
58 Alea Seifert Fr University City 15:43.2 7:52
59 Amy Wigley Fr Rancho Bernardo 15:43.3 7:52
60 Maya Samhat Fr Canyon Crest Academy 15:48.5 7:54
61 Rasha Badrani Fr San Pasqual 15:53.3 7:57 3/6 11/16 14/15
62 Baila Thompson Fr Torrey Pines 15:55.2 7:58
63 Emma Adelman Tompkins Fr Paloma Valley 15:56.4 7:58
64 Charley Goodman Fr Paloma Valley 16:04.3 8:02
65 Emily Dafoe Fr Del Norte 16:04.8 8:02
66 Emma Stanford Fr La Costa Canyon 16:06.7 8:03
67 Hannah Lefstein Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:10.1 8:05
68 Fiona Mckenna So Del Norte 16:12.9 8:06
69 Risa Iwazaki Fr Del Norte 16:15.8 8:08
70 Flora Ywan Fr Del Norte 16:17.3 8:09
71 Federica Benini Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:23.1 8:12
72 Teresa Temprendola Fr Cathedral Catholic 16:23.5 8:12
73 Justina Malcangio-andrews Fr Patrick Henry 16:25.5 8:13
74 Nana Matsugasako Fr Del Norte 16:25.5 8:13
75 Julie Hernandez Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:26.6 8:13
76 Ivana Bustamante Fr University City 16:32.4 8:16
77 Emily Jing Fr Torrey Pines 16:40.7 8:20
78 Mitzi Velasco Fr San Pasqual 16:42 8:21 4/6 13/16 10/14
79 Ariel Valdez Fr Paloma Valley 16:44.8 8:22
80 Sarah Kirk So La Costa Canyon 16:47.6 8:24
81 Marissa Castro Fr Rancho Bernardo 16:48.1 8:24
82 Natalie Robinson Fr Sage Creek 16:48.9 8:24
83 Kayley Vu Fr Del Norte 16:51.5 8:26
84 Jaden Nguyen So Rancho Bernardo 16:53 8:27
85 Simone Mcjilton So Patrick Henry 16:54.5 8:27
86 Lindsay Elmer Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:04 8:32
87 Kaylie Takeshita Fr Del Norte 17:04.6 8:32
88 Karen Rodriquez Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:05.6 8:33
89 Kimberly Patino Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:06.4 8:33
90 Natasha Godfrey Jr Patrick Henry 17:10.8 8:35
91 Natalie Medina Fr Paloma Valley 17:16.9 8:38
92 Kennya Toledo Fr Paloma Valley 17:17.8 8:39
93 Khristin Lovato Fr San Pasqual 17:21.1 8:41 5/6 15/16 10/12
94 Cristina Solis Fr San Pasqual 17:22.5 8:41 6/6 16/16 8/12
95 Cassandra Blust Fr Patrick Henry 17:23.6 8:42
96 Kayla Uhlmansiek Fr Vista 17:32.5 8:46
97 Maile Pesarillo Fr Cathedral Catholic 17:40.2 8:50
98 Sophia Ai Fr Torrey Pines 17:45 8:53
99 Sophia Gorial Fr Westview 18:19.5 9:10
100 Emma Rawers Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:31.6 9:16
101 Kaylee Christenson Fr Vista 18:32.1 9:16
102 Cassidy Manuto Jr Vista 18:48.1 9:24
103 Anna Dipasquale So Del Norte 18:55.2 9:28
104 Julie Allen Fr Vista 18:55.7 9:28
105 Angelina Gatpandan Fr University City 19:02.7 9:31
106 Sinead Archdeacon Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:17.4 9:39
107 Alyssa Ortiz Fr Paloma Valley 19:22.4 9:41
108 Guadelupe Mendoza Fr El Camino (Oceanside) 19:24.8 9:42
109 Miriam Garcia Fr Vista 19:26.4 9:43
110 Kalea Cadigan Fr Del Norte 19:27.8 9:44
111 Katerina Van Glabbeek So La Costa Canyon 19:48.2 9:54
112 Claire Lane Fr Torrey Pines 20:02.1 10:01
113 Madison Mcgrath Fr Patrick Henry 20:02.4 10:01
114 Natalie Fitzsimons Fr Patrick Henry 20:14.2 10:07
115 Mia Melton Fr Paloma Valley 20:51.5 10:26
116 Isabella Buenaflor Fr Cathedral Catholic 20:54.6 10:27
117 Esperanza Ramirez So Paloma Valley 21:01.1 10:31
118 Mica Goodman Fr University City 21:04.6 10:32
119 Zoe Womack Fr Patrick Henry 21:09.9 10:35
120 Grace Scott So Vista 23:18 11:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Norte
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
70:50
14:10
7:05
65 Emma Johnson
Fr
13:46
6:53
7
Lauren Grissom
Fr
13:50
6:55
8
Katherine Bartolotta
Fr
13:58
6:59
9
Emma Sandrew
Fr
14:27
7:13
17
Eva Gravin
Fr
14:49
7:25
24
Brooke Sirek
Fr
15:17
7:38
36
Isabella Sarralde
So
15:39
7:50
43
2 Canyon Crest Academy
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
72:25
14:29
7:14
92 Mia Miesen
Fr
13:41
6:51
5
Jillian Ryan
Fr
14:10
7:05
11
Toni Chambers
Fr
14:24
7:12
16
Emma Beckwith
Fr
14:37
7:18
20
Sydney Yang
Fr
15:33
7:47
40
Maya Samhat
Fr
15:49
7:54
48




3 Torrey Pines
6-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:13
73:15
14:39
7:20
111 Reese Loseke
Fr
13:42
6:51
6
Zoe Canipe
Fr
14:09
7:04
10
Olivia Schroeder
Fr
14:44
7:22
22
Satya Vargas
Fr
14:45
7:23
23
Baila Thompson
Fr
15:55
7:58
50
Emily Jing
Fr
16:41
8:20
60
Sophia Ai
Fr
17:45
8:53
72
4 La Costa Canyon
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:52
73:38
14:44
7:22
128 Rebekah Niednagel
Fr
13:15
6:37
4
Ella Ladd
Fr
14:17
7:08
13
Macy Loesch
Fr
14:56
7:28
28
Katherine Kilby
Fr
15:04
7:32
30
Emma Stanford
Fr
16:07
8:03
53
Sarah Kirk
So
16:48
8:24
63
Katerina Van Glabbeek
So
19:48
9:54
78
5 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 4:14
72:43
14:33
7:16
135 Jacey Farmer
Fr
11:56
5:58
1
Julia Potenciano
Jr
14:17
7:08
12
Kylie Maynard
Fr
14:37
7:18
21
Amy Wigley
Fr
15:43
7:52
47
Hannah Lefstein
Fr
16:10
8:05
54
Julie Hernandez
Fr
16:27
8:13
58
Marissa Castro
Fr
16:48
8:24
64
6 Cathedral Catholic
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:06
75:11
15:02
7:31
143 Hannah Ligon
Fr
14:17
7:09
14
Carly Ruddle
Fr
14:35
7:18
19
Aryana Boostani
Fr
14:52
7:26
26
Sydney Hensien
Fr
15:03
7:32
29
Federica Benini
Fr
16:23
8:12
55
Teresa Temprendola
Fr
16:24
8:12
56
Lindsay Elmer
Fr
17:04
8:32
66
7 El Camino (Oceanside)
2-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:03
74:09
14:50
7:25
152 Mackenzie Kozina
Fr
12:32
6:16
2
Zoe Mcguire
So
15:13
7:37
34
Monse Ayala
So
15:23
7:41
37
Hannah Smith
So
15:26
7:43
38
Elliana Heard
Fr
15:35
7:48
41
Guadelupe Mendoza
Fr
19:25
9:42
77




8 Paloma Valley
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
76:10
15:14
7:37
172 Brenna Lord
Fr
14:34
7:17
18
Samantha Avila
Fr
14:50
7:25
25
Marah Charles
Fr
15:07
7:34
33
Aliyah Sanchez
Fr
15:42
7:51
45
Emma Adelman Tompkins
Fr
15:56
7:58
51
Charley Goodman
Fr
16:04
8:02
52
Ariel Valdez
Fr
16:45
8:22
62
9 San Pasqual
3-7-9-9-9
Gap: 4:34
77:50
15:34
7:47
212 Anna Exline
Fr
12:48
6:24
3
Elise Miller
So
15:06
7:33
31
Rasha Badrani
Fr
15:53
7:57
49
Mitzi Velasco
Fr
16:42
8:21
61
Khristin Lovato
Fr
17:21
8:41
68
Cristina Solis
Fr
17:23
8:41
69




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
10 Patrick Henry
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:50
80:06
16:01
8:01
239 Emerson Utgaard
Fr
14:21
7:11
15
Annabel Shafter
Fr
15:14
7:37
35
Justina Malcangio-andrews
Fr
16:26
8:13
57
Simone Mcjilton
So
16:55
8:27
65
Natasha Godfrey
Jr
17:11
8:35
67
Cassandra Blust
Fr
17:24
8:42
70
Madison Mcgrath
Fr
20:02
10:01
79
11 University City
11-11-12-11-11
Gap: 4:10
81:51
16:22
8:11
252 Hannah Stiegler
Fr
14:52
7:26
27
Taylor Segal
Fr
15:41
7:50
44
Alea Seifert
Fr
15:43
7:52
46
Ivana Bustamante
Fr
16:32
8:16
59
Angelina Gatpandan
Fr
19:03
9:31
76
Mica Goodman
Fr
21:05
10:32
80




12 Vista
12-11-11-12-12
Gap: 3:26
82:16
16:27
8:14
257 Sarina Schulthess
Fr
15:06
7:33
32
Jordyn Arechiga
So
15:29
7:44
39
Cassidy Klein
Fr
15:37
7:48
42
Kayla Uhlmansiek
Fr
17:33
8:46
71
Kaylee Christenson
Fr
18:32
9:16
73
Cassidy Manuto
Jr
18:48
9:24
74
Julie Allen
Fr
18:56
9:28
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.