San Pasqual Results from the Valley League Cluster 1 at Kit Carson Park on 10/3/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aiden Hess So JV 21:23 7:01 3.05 46/68 11/14 20/23 1/3 22:53
(1:30,6.5)
22:53
(1:30,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben Espinoza So JV 20:13 6:38 3.05 21/68 4/14 13/23 3/6
Blake Paladino Fr JV 20:39 6:46 3.05 26/68 5/14 14/23 4/6
Collin Fountaine So JV 19:35 6:25 3.05 13/68 3/14 12/23 2/6 22:01
(2:26,11.1)
22:01
(2:26,11.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Pattynama Jr V 18:27 6:03 3.05 32/52 8/9 8/23 2/4 20:13
(1:46,8.8)
20:13
(1:46,8.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Declan Bohley Jr V 17:47 5:50 3.05 19/52 6/9 6/23 1/6 21:47
(4:00,18.3)
21:47
(4:00,18.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hughy Cruz Jr V 18:20 6:01 3.05 31/52 7/9 7/23 2/6 21:42
(3:22,15.5)
21:42
(3:22,15.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jack Redman Fr JV 22:40 7:26 3.05 59/68 14/14 23/23 2/3
Jeremy Galvez Jr JV 22:25 7:21 3.05 56/68 12/14 21/23 2/3 24:05
(1:40,6.9)
24:05
(1:40,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
John Capito So JV 22:32 7:23 3.05 58/68 13/14 22/23 2/3 23:41
(1:09,4.9)
23:41
(1:09,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jose Ambriz Jr JV 20:48 6:49 3.05 28/68 6/14 15/23 1/6 22:04
(1:16,5.7)
22:04
(1:16,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Justin Hernandez Sr V 19:08 6:16 3.05 44/52 9/9 10/23 1/3 19:30
(0:22,1.8)
19:30
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kevin Rohy Sr V 16:19 5:21 3.05 1/52 1/9 1/23 1/6 17:42
(1:23,7.9)
17:42
(1:23,7.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Marley Gaines Jr JV 19:28 6:23 3.05 11/68 2/14 11/23 3/6 20:43
(1:15,6.0)
20:43
(1:15,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Miguel Reyes So JV 18:48 6:10 3.05 4/68 1/14 9/23 3/6 22:06
(3:18,14.9)
22:06
(3:18,14.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Octavio Rodarte So JV 21:08 6:56 3.05 38/68 7/14 16/23 3/6
Oskari Rantamaki So JV 21:15 6:58 3.05 40/68 8/14 17/23 3/4
Rene Nolasco Sr V 17:40 5:48 3.05 16/52 5/9 5/23 1/6
Sabino Nunez Jr V 17:20 5:41 3.05 12/52 4/9 4/23 1/6 19:30
(2:10,11.1)
19:30
(2:10,11.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sean Billings Sr V 16:38 5:27 3.05 4/52 2/9 2/23 1/6 20:04
(3:26,17.1)
20:04
(3:26,17.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sean Collingsworth So JV 21:15 6:58 3.05 41/68 9/14 18/23 2/4
Sean O Callaghan Jr V 17:17 5:40 3.05 11/52 3/9 3/23 2/6 19:35
(2:18,11.7)
19:35
(2:18,11.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Trevin Lund So JV 21:20 7:00 3.05 44/68 10/14 19/23 3/3 25:28
(4:08,16.2)
25:28
(4:08,16.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 85:14
1:21
3.05 5:35 5:21 5:48 44 5:35 86:56
(1:42,2.0)
86:56
(1:42,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Rohy (1), Sean Billings (4), Sean O Callaghan (11), Sabino Nunez (12), Rene Nolasco (16)
JV 1st 5 3/6 98:43
1:51
3.05 6:28 6:10 6:46 75 6:15 97:50 97:50 Miguel Reyes (4), Marley Gaines (11), Collin Fountaine (13), Ben Espinoza (21), Blake Paladino (26)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 105:46
0:32
3.05 6:56 6:49 7:00 48 6:53 106:54
(1:08,1.1)
106:54
(1:08,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jose Ambriz (1), Octavio Rodarte (9), Oskari Rantamaki (11), Sean Collingsworth (12), Trevin Lund (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Rohy Sr San Pasqual 16:19 5:21 1/9 1/23 1/6 17:42
(1:23)
17:42
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Raymond Ramos Sr Escondido 16:23 5:22
3 Jimmy Bishop Jr Mission Vista 16:35 5:26
4 Sean Billings Sr San Pasqual 16:38 5:27 2/9 2/23 1/6 20:04
(3:26)
20:04
(3:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Alejandro Cuevas Sr Valley Center 16:41 5:28
6 Daniel Contreras Jr Fallbrook 16:44 5:29
7 Joshua Hernandez Sr Fallbrook 16:46 5:30
8 John Regan Sr Fallbrook 17:05 5:36
9 Gabe Arias Jr Valley Center 17:11 5:38
10 Travis Petton Fr Ramona 17:15 5:39
11 Sean O Callaghan Jr San Pasqual 17:17 5:40 3/9 3/23 2/6 19:35
(2:18)
19:35
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Sabino Nunez Jr San Pasqual 17:20 5:41 4/9 4/23 1/6 19:30
(2:10)
19:30
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Andy Dunker Sr Ramona 17:27 5:43
14 Brendan McGuinness Jr Ramona 17:32 5:45
15 Damian Bonds So Escondido 17:37 5:47
16 Rene Nolasco Sr San Pasqual 17:40 5:48 5/9 5/23 1/6
17 Domingo Miguel So Escondido 17:44 5:49
18 Julian Alvarez Sr Valley Center 17:46 5:50
19 Declan Bohley Jr San Pasqual 17:47 5:50 6/9 6/23 1/6 21:47
(4:00)
21:47
(4:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Jesahias Zarza So Escondido 17:50 5:51
21 Tyler Erautt So Ramona 17:52 5:51
22 Shawn Sidley Fr Mission Vista 17:54 5:52
23 Ivan Ixta So Fallbrook 17:56 5:53
24 Austin Wood Jr Mission Vista 17:58 5:53
25 Scott Wiggins Jr Ramona 17:58 5:53
26 Ricardo Martinez Sr Fallbrook 18:00 5:54
27 Tommy Miguel Jr Escondido 18:08 5:57
28 Christopher Allen So Ramona 18:13 5:58
29 Zack Parsons Sr Ramona 18:18 6:00
30 Brycen Brown So Ramona 18:18 6:00
31 Hughy Cruz Jr San Pasqual 18:20 6:01 7/9 7/23 2/6 21:42
(3:22)
21:42
(3:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 David Pattynama Jr San Pasqual 18:27 6:03 8/9 8/23 2/4 20:13
(1:46)
20:13
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Eddie Montes Jr Escondido 18:30 6:04
34 Joseph Akinaga So Mission Vista 18:32 6:05
35 Oliver Reinard So Mission Vista 18:33 6:05
36 Manuel Filpo Jr Valley Center 18:35 6:06
37 Eric Cervantes Jr Mission Vista 18:36 6:06
38 Joseph Bell Sr Fallbrook 18:37 6:06
39 Pablo Pascual Pasc Jr Valley Center 18:42 6:08
40 Connor Peppard Sr Mission Vista 18:42 6:08
41 Gavin Lawson So Mission Vista 18:43 6:08
42 Carlos Genis Sr Valley Center 19:02 6:14
43 Christian Goodell Sr Fallbrook 19:03 6:15
44 Justin Hernandez Sr San Pasqual 19:08 6:16 9/9 10/23 1/3 19:30
(0:22)
19:30
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Justin Robertson Jr Mission Vista 19:10 6:17
46 Luke Cafro Jr Mission Vista 19:11 6:17
47 Toby McPherson Sr Ramona 19:23 6:21
48 Diego Rizo Jr Valley Center 19:25 6:22
49 Alberto Suarez Jr Escondido 19:26 6:22
50 Matthew Granados Sr Mission Vista 19:35 6:25
51 Ian Whadford Sr Fallbrook 20:09 6:36
52 Sullivan Brown Jr Mission Vista 20:25 6:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Pasqual
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
85:14
17:03
5:35
44 Kevin Rohy
Sr
16:19
5:21
1
Sean Billings
Sr
16:38
5:27
4
Sean O Callagha
Jr
17:17
5:40
11
Sabino Nunez
Jr
17:20
5:41
12
Rene Nolasco
Sr
17:40
5:48
16
Declan Bohley
Jr
17:47
5:50
19
Hughy Cruz
Jr
18:20
6:01
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Fallbrook
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
86:31
17:18
5:40
70 Daniel Contrera
Jr
16:44
5:29
6
Joshua Hernande
Sr
16:46
5:30
7
John Regan
Sr
17:05
5:36
8
Ivan Ixta
So
17:56
5:53
23
Ricardo Martinez
Sr
18:00
5:54
26
Joseph Bell
Sr
18:37
6:06
36
Christia Goodell
Sr
19:03
6:15
40
3 Escondido
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:45
87:42
17:32
5:45
81 Raymond Ramos
Sr
16:23
5:22
2
Damian Bonds
So
17:37
5:47
15
Domingo Miguel
So
17:44
5:49
17
Jesahias Zarza
So
17:50
5:51
20
Tommy Miguel
Jr
18:08
5:57
27
Eddie Montes
Jr
18:30
6:04
31
Alberto Suarez
Jr
19:26
6:22
42
4 Ramona
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:43
88:04
17:37
5:46
83 Travis Petton
Fr
17:15
5:39
10
Andy Dunker
Sr
17:27
5:43
13
Brendan McGuinne
Jr
17:32
5:45
14
Tyler Erautt
So
17:52
5:51
21
Scott Wiggins
Jr
17:58
5:53
25
Christop Allen
So
18:13
5:58
28
Zack Parsons
Sr
18:18
6:00
29
5 Valley Center
4-3-3-5-5
Gap: 2:01
88:55
17:47
5:50
103 Alejandr Cuevas
Sr
16:41
5:28
5
Gabe Arias
Jr
17:11
5:38
9
Julian Alvarez
Sr
17:46
5:50
18
Manuel Filpo
Jr
18:35
6:06
34
Pablo Pascual Pasc
Jr
18:42
6:08
37
Carlos Genis
Sr
19:02
6:14
39
Diego Rizo
Jr
19:25
6:22
41
6 Mission Vista
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
89:32
17:54
5:52
114 Jimmy Bishop
Jr
16:35
5:26
3
Shawn Sidley
Fr
17:54
5:52
22
Austin Wood
Jr
17:58
5:53
24
Joseph Akinaga
So
18:32
6:05
32
Oliver Reinard
So
18:33
6:05
33
Eric Cervante
Jr
18:36
6:06
35
Connor Peppard
Sr
18:42
6:08
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luck Hammes Fr Valley Center 18:25 6:02
2 Mycah Mendoza Fr Ramona 18:33 6:05
3 Owen Gonzalez So Ramona 18:44 6:09
4 Miguel Reyes So San Pasqual 18:48 6:10 1/14 9/23 3/6 22:06
(3:18)
22:06
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Harrison Gifford Fr Mission Vista 19:02 6:14
6 Lucas Chase So Fallbrook 19:06 6:16
7 Logan Barrows Fr Ramona 19:07 6:16
8 James Irwin So Valley Center 19:08 6:16
9 Garett Semeit-Denton Fr Ramona 19:09 6:17
10 Daniel Aguilar So Escondido 19:25 6:22
11 Marley Gaines Jr San Pasqual 19:28 6:23 2/14 11/23 3/6 20:43
(1:15)
20:43
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Brandon Smith So Mission Vista 19:32 6:24
13 Collin Fountaine So San Pasqual 19:35 6:25 3/14 12/23 2/6 22:01
(2:26)
22:01
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Alex Pacheco So Escondido 19:35 6:25
15 Sean Kelly Fr Mission Vista 19:45 6:29
16 Ryan Pilar Fr Ramona 19:46 6:29
17 Aaron Martinez Jr Valley Center 19:50 6:30
18 Dawson Fluck So Fallbrook 19:53 6:31
19 Trenton Tam Fr Escondido 19:58 6:33
20 Alejandro Onorato Fr Valley Center 20:13 6:38
21 Ben Espinoza So San Pasqual 20:13 6:38 4/14 13/23 3/6
22 Erik Zazueta Jr Escondido 20:24 6:41
23 Thomas LiBrizzi Jr Fallbrook 20:25 6:42
24 Anthony Campuzano So Escondido 20:27 6:42
25 Brycen Middleton Fr Valley Center 20:38 6:46
26 Blake Paladino Fr San Pasqual 20:39 6:46 5/14 14/23 4/6
27 Logan Christman Fr Mission Vista 20:47 6:49
28 Jose Ambriz Jr San Pasqual 20:48 6:49 6/14 15/23 1/6 22:04
(1:16)
22:04
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Max Hernandez Jr Escondido 20:49 6:50
30 Conrad King Fr Mission Vista 20:52 6:50
31 aden Olvera-Kovacic Fr Ramona 20:55 6:51
32 Rafa Mendoza Fr Escondido 20:57 6:52
33 Ivan Rangel Jr Mission Vista 20:57 6:52
34 Sean Samalea So Escondido 21:01 6:53
35 Michael Bailey Fr Mission Vista 21:04 6:54
36 Jack Turner Jr Escondido 21:04 6:54
37 Aiden Baker So Mission Vista 21:05 6:55
38 Octavio Rodarte So San Pasqual 21:08 6:56 7/14 16/23 3/6
39 Gabe Vargas Jr Escondido 21:10 6:56
40 Oskari Rantamaki So San Pasqual 21:15 6:58 8/14 17/23 3/4
41 Sean Collingsworth So San Pasqual 21:15 6:58 9/14 18/23 2/4
42 Jacob Brady Jr Mission Vista 21:18 6:59
43 Austin Stacy Jr Mission Vista 21:19 6:59
44 Trevin Lund So San Pasqual 21:20 7:00 10/14 19/23 3/3 25:28
(4:08)
25:28
(4:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Charles Devers Fr Valley Center 21:23 7:01
46 Aiden Hess So San Pasqual 21:23 7:01 11/14 20/23 1/3 22:53
(1:30)
22:53
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Zakary Richardson Fr Escondido 21:26 7:02
48 Jonathan Flores So Escondido 21:48 7:09
49 Daniel Campuzano So Escondido 21:51 7:10
50 Ashton Strange Fr Mission Vista 21:52 7:10
51 Eddie Fernandez So Escondido 22:03 7:14
52 Ashton Hanna Fr Fallbrook 22:07 7:15
53 Brandon Sikes So Valley Center 22:17 7:18
54 Luis Alonso So Escondido 22:18 7:19
55 Jacob Crain Jr Fallbrook 22:20 7:19
56 Jeremy Galvez Jr San Pasqual 22:25 7:21 12/14 21/23 2/3 24:05
(1:40)
24:05
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Josh Diep Jr Mission Vista 22:31 7:23
58 John Capito So San Pasqual 22:32 7:23 13/14 22/23 2/3 23:41
(1:09)
23:41
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Jack Redman Fr San Pasqual 22:40 7:26 14/14 23/23 2/3
60 Charles Jordan So Ramona 22:48 7:29
61 Noah Polito Fr Valley Center 22:52 7:30
62 Andrew Medina Jr Mission Vista 22:56 7:31
63 Marco Arteaga Jr Mission Vista 22:58 7:32
64 Gavin Weber Jr Fallbrook 22:58 7:32
65 Jackson Norris Fr Valley Center 23:00 7:32
66 Zach Gryn Jr Escondido 23:01 7:33
67 Marko Bujosevic So Escondido 23:37 7:45
68 Holden Lynas Sr Fallbrook 23:40 7:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ramona
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
95:19
19:04
6:15
37 Mycah Mendoza
Fr
18:33
6:05
2
Owen Gonzalez
So
18:44
6:09
3
Logan Barrows
Fr
19:07
6:16
7
Garett Semeit-D
Fr
19:09
6:17
9
Ryan Pilar
Fr
19:46
6:29
16
aden Olvera-K
Fr
20:55
6:51
31
Charles Jordan
So
22:48
7:29
40
2 Valley Center
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
98:14
19:39
6:26
71 Luck Hammes
Fr
18:25
6:02
1
James Irwin
So
19:08
6:16
8
Aaron Martinez
Jr
19:50
6:30
17
Alejandr Onorato
Fr
20:13
6:38
20
Brycen Middleto
Fr
20:38
6:46
25
Charles Devers
Fr
21:23
7:01
36
Brandon Sikes
So
22:17
7:18
38
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
98:43
19:45
6:28
75 Miguel Reyes
So
18:48
6:10
4
Marley Gaines
Jr
19:28
6:23
11
Collin Fountain
So
19:35
6:25
13
Ben Espinoza
So
20:13
6:38
21
Blake Paladino
Fr
20:39
6:46
26
Jose Ambriz
Jr
20:48
6:49
28
Octavio Rodarte
So
21:08
6:56
35
4 Escondido
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:02
99:49
19:58
6:33
89 Daniel Aguilar
So
19:25
6:22
10
Alex Pacheco
So
19:35
6:25
14
Trenton Tam
Fr
19:58
6:33
19
Erik Zazueta
Jr
20:24
6:41
22
Anthony Campuzan
So
20:27
6:42
24
Max Hernande
Jr
20:49
6:50
29
Rafa Mendoza
Fr
20:57
6:52
32
4 Mission Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
99:58
20:00
6:33
89 Harrison Gifford
Fr
19:02
6:14
5
Brandon Smith
So
19:32
6:24
12
Sean Kelly
Fr
19:45
6:29
15
Logan Christma
Fr
20:47
6:49
27
Conrad King
Fr
20:52
6:50
30
Ivan Rangel
Jr
20:57
6:52
33
Michael Bailey
Fr
21:04
6:54
34
6 Fallbrook
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:14
103:51
20:46
6:49
123 Lucas Chase
So
19:06
6:16
6
Dawson Fluck
So
19:53
6:31
18
Thomas LiBrizzi
Jr
20:25
6:42
23
Ashton Hanna
Fr
22:07
7:15
37
Jacob Crain
Jr
22:20
7:19
39
Gavin Weber
Jr
22:58
7:32
41
Holden Lynas
Sr
23:40
7:46
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
105:01
21:00
6:53
27 Max Hernande
Jr
20:49
6:50
2
Rafa Mendoza
Fr
20:57
6:52
3
Sean Samalea
So
21:01
6:53
5
Jack Turner
Jr
21:04
6:54
7
Gabe Vargas
Jr
21:10
6:56
10
Zakary Richards
Fr
21:26
7:02
17
Jonathan Flores
So
21:48
7:09
18
2 Mission Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
105:43
21:09
6:56
45 Ivan Rangel
Jr
20:57
6:52
4
Michael Bailey
Fr
21:04
6:54
6
Aiden Baker
So
21:05
6:55
8
Jacob Brady
Jr
21:18
6:59
13
Austin Stacy
Jr
21:19
6:59
14
Ashton Strange
Fr
21:52
7:10
19
Josh Diep
Jr
22:31
7:23
21
3 San Pasqual
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
105:46
21:09
6:56
48 Jose Ambriz
Jr
20:48
6:49
1
Octavio Rodarte
So
21:08
6:56
9
Oskari Rantamak
So
21:15
6:58
11
Sean Collings
So
21:15
6:58
12
Trevin Lund
So
21:20
7:00
15
Aiden Hess
So
21:23
7:01
16
Jeremy Galvez
Jr
22:25
7:21
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.