Casa Grande Results from the SCL XC Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/13/02
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Cooper | Jr | JV | 20:42 | 6:58 | 2.97 | 18/45 | 6/10 | 13/17 | 2/3 | 29:49 (9:07,30.6) |
29:49 (9:07,30.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Andrew Kendall | So | JV | 21:00 | 7:04 | 2.97 | 21/45 | 8/10 | 15/17 | 2/2 | 22:26 (1:26,6.4) |
22:26 (1:26,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Andrew Wheeler | Jr | V | 19:13 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 32/47 | 7/7 | 8/17 | 1/6 | 19:18 (0:05,0.4) |
19:18 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brandon Edgbert | Sr | V | 18:40 | 6:17 | 2.97 | 23/47 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 2/7 | |||||
Brett Bryon | So | JV | 20:21 | 6:51 | 2.97 | 16/45 | 4/10 | 11/17 | 2/5 | 21:41 (1:20,6.1) |
21:41 (1:20,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Casey Garretson | Sr | JV | 21:36 | 7:16 | 2.97 | 26/45 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 2/2 | |||||
Chris Mason | So | JV | 20:49 | 7:01 | 2.97 | 19/45 | 7/10 | 14/17 | 2/2 | 22:21 (1:32,6.9) |
22:21 (1:32,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
David Tarantino | So | V | 18:54 | 6:22 | 2.97 | 29/47 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 3/6 | 19:59 (1:05,5.4) |
19:59 (1:05,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Ian Inman | So | V | 18:04 | 6:05 | 2.97 | 15/47 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ian Messier | Sr | V | 17:15 | 5:48 | 2.97 | 9/47 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 3/7 | 17:20 (0:05,0.5) |
17:20 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Javier Cabrera | Sr | V | 17:22 | 5:51 | 2.97 | 10/47 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 2/7 | 17:44 (0:22,2.1) |
17:44 (0:22,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Joey Anderson | So | JV | 20:22 | 6:51 | 2.97 | 17/45 | 5/10 | 12/17 | 2/4 | 24:03 (3:41,15.3) |
24:03 (3:41,15.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Michael Manella | So | JV | 27:16 | 9:11 | 2.97 | 45/45 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 2/2 | |||||
Mike Becker | So | V | 16:39 | 5:36 | 2.97 | 4/47 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Scott Hensel | So | JV | 19:13 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 4/45 | 2/10 | 8/17 | 1/6 | 20:50 (1:37,7.8) |
20:50 (1:37,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Sky Taylor | Jr | JV | 19:12 | 6:28 | 2.97 | 3/45 | 1/10 | 7/17 | 3/6 | 19:52 (0:40,3.4) |
19:52 (0:40,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Steve Nash | Sr | JV | 19:59 | 6:44 | 2.97 | 11/45 | 3/10 | 10/17 | 2/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 88:00 2:01 |
2.97 | 5:56 | 5:36 | 6:17 | 61 | 5:56 | 91:51 (3:51,4.2) |
91:51 (3:51,4.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Mike Becker (4), Ian Messier (9), Javier Cabrera (10), Ian Inman (15), Brandon Edgbert (23) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 2/4 | 99:07 1:10 |
2.97 | 6:40 | 6:28 | 6:51 | 49 | 6:31 | 107:17 (8:10,7.6) |
107:17 (8:10,7.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Sky Taylor (3), Scott Hensel (4), Steve Nash (11), Brett Bryon (15), Joey Anderson (16) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 111:23 6:34 |
2.97 | 7:30 | 6:58 | 9:11 | 36 | 6:54 | Adam Cooper (4), Chris Mason (5), Andrew Kendall (6), Casey Garretson (9), Michael Manella (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Mora-roman | ANALY | 15:51 | 5:20 | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Correa | EL MOLINO | 16:29 | 5:33 | ||||||||
3 | Jonathon Teeter | EL MOLINO | 16:32 | 5:34 | ||||||||
4 | Mike Becker | So | Casa Grande | 16:39 | 5:36 | 1/7 | 1/17 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Ben Seisdedos | HEALDSBURG | 16:52 | 5:41 | ||||||||
6 | Micheal Feraco-eberle | ANALY | 17:01 | 5:44 | ||||||||
7 | Dylan Hosey | PETALUMA | 17:05 | 5:45 | ||||||||
8 | Daniel Dry | EL MOLINO | 17:06 | 5:45 | ||||||||
9 | Ian Messier | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:15 | 5:48 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 3/7 | 17:20 (0:05) |
17:20 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Javier Cabrera | Sr | Casa Grande | 17:22 | 5:51 | 3/7 | 3/17 | 2/7 | 17:44 (0:22) |
17:44 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Jorge Villalobos | SONOMA | 17:24 | 5:52 | ||||||||
12 | Steven Cozza | PETALUMA | 17:51 | 6:01 | ||||||||
13 | David Winters | PETALUMA | 17:55 | 6:02 | ||||||||
14 | Ryan Costa | HEALDSBURG | 17:56 | 6:02 | ||||||||
15 | Ian Inman | So | Casa Grande | 18:04 | 6:05 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Daniel Bacci | EL MOLINO | 18:06 | 6:06 | ||||||||
17 | Brian O'grady | PETALUMA | 18:14 | 6:08 | ||||||||
18 | Marty Weis | ANALY | 18:16 | 6:09 | ||||||||
19 | Eric Vaughn | PETALUMA | 18:18 | 6:10 | ||||||||
20 | Kenderic Braal | PETALUMA | 18:19 | 6:10 | ||||||||
21 | Mike White | HEALDSBURG | 18:29 | 6:13 | ||||||||
22 | Ted Clifton | ANALY | 18:35 | 6:15 | ||||||||
23 | Brandon Edgbert | Sr | Casa Grande | 18:40 | 6:17 | 5/7 | 5/17 | 2/7 | ||||
24 | Ahli Heredia | SONOMA | 18:44 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | James Casey | SONOMA | 18:45 | 6:19 | ||||||||
26 | Philip Fornaciari | ANALY | 18:47 | 6:19 | ||||||||
27 | Corbin Johnson | ANALY | 18:48 | 6:20 | ||||||||
28 | Jay Alvarez | SONOMA | 18:49 | 6:20 | ||||||||
29 | David Tarantino | So | Casa Grande | 18:54 | 6:22 | 6/7 | 6/17 | 3/6 | 19:59 (1:05) |
19:59 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
30 | Travis Carranza | HEALDSBURG | 18:59 | 6:24 | ||||||||
31 | Cody Atterbury | HEALDSBURG | 19:03 | 6:25 | ||||||||
32 | Andrew Wheeler | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:13 | 6:28 | 7/7 | 8/17 | 1/6 | 19:18 (0:05) |
19:18 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Guy Wilson | ANALY | 19:14 | 6:29 | ||||||||
34 | Ryan Hansen-white | PETALUMA | 19:24 | 6:32 | ||||||||
35 | Matt Machi | HEALDSBURG | 19:24 | 6:32 | ||||||||
36 | Kyle Thompson | HEALDSBURG | 19:27 | 6:33 | ||||||||
37 | Tucker Hutchingson | SONOMA | 19:39 | 6:37 | ||||||||
38 | Adam Garcia | EL MOLINO | 20:11 | 6:48 | ||||||||
39 | John Lohness | SONOMA | 20:19 | 6:50 | ||||||||
40 | Ma'ayan Bennam | EL MOLINO | 20:30 | 6:54 | ||||||||
41 | Jason Pestell | WINDSOR | 20:33 | 6:55 | ||||||||
42 | Stevin Floyd | WINDSOR | 21:43 | 7:19 | ||||||||
43 | Thomas Delaver | SONOMA | 22:23 | 7:32 | ||||||||
44 | Miguel Acuna | EL MOLINO | 23:06 | 7:47 | ||||||||
45 | Daniel Harder | WINDSOR | 25:18 | 8:31 | ||||||||
46 | Greg Simson | WINDSOR | 27:08 | 9:08 | ||||||||
47 | Brian Gillis | WINDSOR | 29:30 | 9:56 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casa Grande 3-3-2-2-1 Gap: 2:01 |
88:00 17:36 5:56 |
61 | Mike Becker So 16:39 5:36 4 |
Ian Messier Sr 17:15 5:48 9 |
Javier Cabrera Sr 17:22 5:51 10 |
Ian Inman So 18:04 6:05 15 |
Brandon Edgbert Sr 18:40 6:17 23 |
David Tarantino So 18:54 6:22 29 |
Andrew Wheeler Jr 19:13 6:28 32 |
2 | EL MOLINO 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:42 |
88:24 17:41 5:57 |
67 | Kevin Correa - 16:29 5:33 2 |
Jonathon Teeter - 16:32 5:34 3 |
Daniel Dry - 17:06 5:45 8 |
Daniel Bacci - 18:06 6:06 16 |
Adam Garcia - 20:11 6:48 38 |
Ma'ayan Bennam - 20:30 6:54 40 |
Miguel Acuna - 23:06 7:47 44 |
3 | PETALUMA 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:13 |
89:23 17:53 6:01 |
68 | Dylan Hosey - 17:05 5:45 7 |
Steven Cozza - 17:51 6:01 12 |
David Winters - 17:55 6:02 13 |
Brian O'grady - 18:14 6:08 17 |
Eric Vaughn - 18:18 6:10 19 |
Kenderic Braal - 18:19 6:10 20 |
Ryan Hansen-white - 19:24 6:32 34 |
4 | ANALY 1-2-3-3-4 Gap: 2:56 |
88:30 17:42 5:58 |
73 | Ruben Mora-roman - 15:51 5:20 1 |
Micheal Feraco-eberle - 17:01 5:44 6 |
Marty Weis - 18:16 6:09 18 |
Ted Clifton - 18:35 6:15 22 |
Philip Fornaciari - 18:47 6:19 26 |
Corbin Johnson - 18:48 6:20 27 |
Guy Wilson - 19:14 6:29 33 |
5 | HEALDSBURG 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:11 |
91:19 18:16 6:09 |
101 | Ben Seisdedos - 16:52 5:41 5 |
Ryan Costa - 17:56 6:02 14 |
Mike White - 18:29 6:13 21 |
Travis Carranza - 18:59 6:24 30 |
Cody Atterbury - 19:03 6:25 31 |
Matt Machi - 19:24 6:32 35 |
Kyle Thompson - 19:27 6:33 36 |
6 | SONOMA 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
93:21 18:40 6:17 |
125 | Jorge Villalobos - 17:24 5:52 11 |
Ahli Heredia - 18:44 6:18 24 |
James Casey - 18:45 6:19 25 |
Jay Alvarez - 18:49 6:20 28 |
Tucker Hutchingson - 19:39 6:37 37 |
John Lohness - 20:19 6:50 39 |
Thomas Delaver - 22:23 7:32 43 |
7 | WINDSOR 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 8:57 |
124:12 24:50 8:22 |
221 | Jason Pestell - 20:33 6:55 41 |
Stevin Floyd - 21:43 7:19 42 |
Daniel Harder - 25:18 8:31 45 |
Greg Simson - 27:08 9:08 46 |
Brian Gillis - 29:30 9:56 47 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Raines | PETALUMA | 18:51 | 6:21 | ||||||||
2 | Taylor Simkins | ANALY | 18:52 | 6:21 | ||||||||
3 | Sky Taylor | Jr | Casa Grande | 19:12 | 6:28 | 1/10 | 7/17 | 3/6 | 19:52 (0:40) |
19:52 (0:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Scott Hensel | So | Casa Grande | 19:13 | 6:28 | 2/10 | 8/17 | 1/6 | 20:50 (1:37) |
20:50 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
5 | Grant Henderson | ANALY | 19:16 | 6:29 | ||||||||
6 | Robin Zander | ANALY | 19:18 | 6:30 | ||||||||
7 | Jason Siebert | ANALY | 19:28 | 6:33 | ||||||||
8 | Jesse Webster | HEALDSBURG | 19:48 | 6:40 | ||||||||
9 | Parker Maloney | ANALY | 19:53 | 6:42 | ||||||||
10 | Mathew Tsuromoto | ANALY | 19:56 | 6:43 | ||||||||
11 | Steve Nash | Sr | Casa Grande | 19:59 | 6:44 | 3/10 | 10/17 | 2/5 | ||||
12 | Dylan Chesbro | ANALY | 20:01 | 6:44 | ||||||||
13 | Mark Galvan | HEALDSBURG | 20:03 | 6:45 | ||||||||
14 | Ulises Altamirado | PETALUMA | 20:16 | 6:49 | ||||||||
15 | Robert Meeson | ANALY | 20:17 | 6:50 | ||||||||
16 | Brett Bryon | So | Casa Grande | 20:21 | 6:51 | 4/10 | 11/17 | 2/5 | 21:41 (1:20) |
21:41 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Joey Anderson | So | Casa Grande | 20:22 | 6:51 | 5/10 | 12/17 | 2/4 | 24:03 (3:41) |
24:03 (3:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
18 | Adam Cooper | Jr | Casa Grande | 20:42 | 6:58 | 6/10 | 13/17 | 2/3 | 29:49 (9:07) |
29:49 (9:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Chris Mason | So | Casa Grande | 20:49 | 7:01 | 7/10 | 14/17 | 2/2 | 22:21 (1:32) |
22:21 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
20 | Nathan Landers | HEALDSBURG | 20:51 | 7:01 | ||||||||
21 | Andrew Kendall | So | Casa Grande | 21:00 | 7:04 | 8/10 | 15/17 | 2/2 | 22:26 (1:26) |
22:26 (1:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Nick Amtower | HEALDSBURG | 21:00 | 7:04 | ||||||||
23 | Ben Klotz | ANALY | 21:07 | 7:07 | ||||||||
24 | Zack Kvalheim | PETALUMA | 21:08 | 7:07 | ||||||||
25 | Sean Sullivan | ANALY | 21:14 | 7:09 | ||||||||
26 | Casey Garretson | Sr | Casa Grande | 21:36 | 7:16 | 9/10 | 16/17 | 2/2 | ||||
27 | Andrew Meeson | ANALY | 21:41 | 7:18 | ||||||||
28 | Curtis Woods | PETALUMA | 21:44 | 7:19 | ||||||||
29 | Alex Aquila | ANALY | 21:58 | 7:24 | ||||||||
30 | Kyle Deas | HEALDSBURG | 22:18 | 7:31 | ||||||||
31 | Eric Israel | SONOMA | 22:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
32 | Eric Williamson | ANALY | 22:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
33 | Joshua Weems | PETALUMA | 22:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
34 | Jake Lindbloom | EL MOLINO | 22:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
35 | Chris Correa | EL MOLINO | 23:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
36 | Paul Arden | ANALY | 23:06 | 7:47 | ||||||||
37 | Vince Tinsley | HEALDSBURG | 23:21 | 7:52 | ||||||||
38 | Matt Novak | EL MOLINO | 23:22 | 7:52 | ||||||||
39 | Daniel Pirak | ANALY | 23:33 | 7:56 | ||||||||
40 | Joe Payne | ANALY | 23:51 | 8:02 | ||||||||
41 | Kendall Macrostie | SONOMA | 24:02 | 8:06 | ||||||||
42 | Greg Knox | ANALY | 24:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
43 | Troy Tristhammer | EL MOLINO | 24:24 | 8:13 | ||||||||
44 | Gabriel Shames | ANALY | 24:33 | 8:16 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Manella | So | Casa Grande | 27:16 | 9:11 | 10/10 | 17/17 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANALY 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
96:47 19:21 6:31 |
29 | Taylor Simkins - 18:52 6:21 2 |
Grant Henderson - 19:16 6:29 5 |
Robin Zander - 19:18 6:30 6 |
Jason Siebert - 19:28 6:33 7 |
Parker Maloney - 19:53 6:42 9 |
Mathew Tsuromoto - 19:56 6:43 10 |
Dylan Chesbro - 20:01 6:44 12 |
2 | Casa Grande 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
99:07 19:49 6:40 |
49 | Sky Taylor Jr 19:12 6:28 3 |
Scott Hensel So 19:13 6:28 4 |
Steve Nash Sr 19:59 6:44 11 |
Brett Bryon So 20:21 6:51 15 |
Joey Anderson So 20:22 6:51 16 |
Adam Cooper Jr 20:42 6:58 17 |
Chris Mason So 20:49 7:01 18 |
3 | PETALUMA 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:59 |
104:49 20:58 7:04 |
82 | Drew Raines - 18:51 6:21 1 |
Ulises Altamirado - 20:16 6:49 14 |
Zack Kvalheim - 21:08 7:07 21 |
Curtis Woods - 21:44 7:19 22 |
Joshua Weems - 22:50 7:41 24 |
||
4 | HEALDSBURG 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:30 |
104:00 20:48 7:00 |
83 | Jesse Webster - 19:48 6:40 8 |
Mark Galvan - 20:03 6:45 13 |
Nathan Landers - 20:51 7:01 19 |
Nick Amtower - 21:00 7:04 20 |
Kyle Deas - 22:18 7:31 23 |
Vince Tinsley - 23:21 7:52 25 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANALY 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
102:35 20:31 6:54 |
21 | Mathew Tsuromoto - 19:56 6:43 1 |
Dylan Chesbro - 20:01 6:44 2 |
Robert Meeson - 20:17 6:50 3 |
Ben Klotz - 21:07 7:07 7 |
Sean Sullivan - 21:14 7:09 8 |
Andrew Meeson - 21:41 7:18 10 |
Alex Aquila - 21:58 7:24 11 |
2 | Casa Grande 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:34 |
111:23 22:17 7:30 |
36 | Adam Cooper Jr 20:42 6:58 4 |
Chris Mason So 20:49 7:01 5 |
Andrew Kendall So 21:00 7:04 6 |
Casey Garretson Sr 21:36 7:16 9 |
Michael Manella So 27:16 9:11 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Drew Raines, , 18:51, PETALUMA | ANALY, 96:47, 29 |
V | Ruben Mora-roman, , 15:51, ANALY | CASA GRANDE, 88:00, 61 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.97 mi |
All at 2.97 mi |
JV | Caitlyn Zita, , 23:15, PETALUMA | ANALY, 120:44, 20 |
V | Ashton Lesieur, , 18:56, CASA GRANDE | PETALUMA, 104:34, 42 |