Simsbury Results from the Farmington, Simsbury, Conard at Winding Trails on 9/12/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Hillemeir Sr V 25:15 8:25 3 86/113 36/43 36/43 2/2
Andrew Ma Sr V 20:52 6:57 3 30/113 12/43 12/43 2/3
Benjamin Rees So V 22:04 7:21 3 44/113 17/43 17/43 2/3
Brian Friedland Jr V 22:52 7:37 3 57/113 22/43 22/43 2/3
Colin Wilde Jr V 19:56 6:39 3 16/113 7/43 7/43 2/3
Connor Richard Jr V 19:29 6:30 3 11/113 4/43 4/43 2/3
Douglas Tran Fr V 30:01 10:00 3 106/113 41/43 41/43 2/2
Dylan Wehrly Jr V 22:38 7:33 3 53/113 21/43 21/43 2/3
Erik Winkler Fr V 24:06 8:02 3 70/113 27/43 27/43 2/2
Ethan Lukehart So V 24:41 8:14 3 78/113 31/43 31/43 2/2
Gavin Hughes Fr V 25:05 8:22 3 85/113 35/43 35/43 2/2
Ian Wehrly Jr V 20:39 6:53 3 26/113 11/43 11/43 2/3
Jackson Brush Jr V 24:23 8:08 3 73/113 28/43 28/43 2/2
Jeffrey Papagelis Fr V 25:03 8:21 3 83/113 34/43 34/43 2/2
Jiovanni Kissi Fr V 23:41 7:54 3 66/113 26/43 26/43 2/2
Josh Oken Jr V 20:24 6:48 3 24/113 10/43 10/43 2/3
Liam Dunnigan So V 22:20 7:27 3 49/113 19/43 19/43 2/3
Liam Tagliatela Fr V 30:10 10:03 3 107/113 42/43 42/43 2/2
Luke Lammey Fr V 23:21 7:47 3 61/113 25/43 25/43 2/2
Malaki Tatum So V 19:42 6:34 3 12/113 5/43 5/43 2/3
Michael Dunn So V 22:11 7:24 3 45/113 18/43 18/43 2/3 Great race! (PG)
Miguel Gutierrez So V 22:53 7:38 3 58/113 23/43 23/43 2/3
Mitchell Rakowski So V 18:33 6:11 3 7/113 3/43 3/43 2/3
Nathan Rybczyk Jr V 28:27 9:29 3 103/113 39/43 39/43 2/2
Nic Samson So V 24:50 8:17 3 81/113 33/43 33/43 2/2
Nicholas Drebot So V 29:32 9:51 3 105/113 40/43 40/43 2/2
Nick Bobinski Fr V 24:33 8:11 3 77/113 30/43 30/43 2/2 Great race! (PG)
Owen Wollenberg So V 18:32 6:11 3 6/113 2/43 2/43 2/3
Phillip Shenkman So V 37:51 12:37 3 113/113 43/43 43/43 2/2
Riley Griffiths Sr V 19:45 6:35 3 13/113 6/43 6/43 2/3
Sam Medina So V 24:43 8:14 3 79/113 32/43 32/43 2/2
Sean Vargas Jr V 21:10 7:03 3 37/113 15/43 15/43 2/3
Solomon Davis Sr V 17:14 5:45 3 1/113 1/43 1/43 1/3
storm ogren Fr V 20:11 6:44 3 20/113 8/43 8/43 2/3
Taehyeon Park Jr V 22:30 7:30 3 50/113 20/43 20/43 2/3
Talon Perdue Jr V 21:10 7:03 3 36/113 14/43 14/43 2/3
Thomas Novy Fr V 20:14 6:45 3 21/113 9/43 9/43 2/3
Tyler Brouillard So V 25:40 8:33 3 90/113 37/43 37/43 2/2
Will Isakoff Fr V 21:08 7:03 3 35/113 13/43 13/43 2/3 Great race! (PG)
William Michaud So V 22:04 7:21 3 43/113 16/43 16/43 2/3
Wyatt Majka Sr V 23:17 7:46 3 59/113 24/43 24/43 2/2
Xavier Braun Jr V 24:26 8:09 3 75/113 29/43 29/43 2/2
Zach Rohrer Jr V 28:24 9:28 3 102/113 38/43 38/43 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/3 93:30
2:28
3 6:14 5:45 6:34 37 5:59 Solomon Davis (1), Owen Wollenberg (6), Mitchell Rakowski (7), Connor Richard (11), Malaki Tatum (12)
V 2nd 5 2/3 100:30
0:39
3 6:42 6:35 6:48 40 6:32 Riley Griffiths (3), Colin Wilde (6), storm ogren (9), Thomas Novy (10), Josh Oken (12)
V 3rd 5 2/3 104:59
0:31
3 7:00 6:53 7:03 45 6:50 Ian Wehrly (4), Andrew Ma (8), Will Isakoff (10), Talon Perdue (11), Sean Vargas (12)
V 4th 5 2/3 111:09
0:26
3 7:25 7:21 7:30 50 7:03 William Michaud (8), Benjamin Rees (9), Michael Dunn (10), Liam Dunnigan (11), Taehyeon Park (12)
V 5th 5 2/2 115:01
0:43
3 7:40 7:33 7:47 48 7:22 Dylan Wehrly (6), Brian Friedland (9), Miguel Gutierrez (10), Wyatt Majka (11), Luke Lammey (12)
V 6th 5 2/2 121:09
0:52
3 8:05 7:54 8:11 49 7:44 Jiovanni Kissi (7), Erik Winkler (9), Jackson Brush (10), Xavier Braun (11), Nick Bobinski (12)
V 7th 5 2/2 124:22
0:24
3 8:17 8:14 8:22 50 7:57 Ethan Lukehart (8), Sam Medina (9), Nic Samson (10), Jeffrey Papagelis (11), Gavin Hughes (12)
V 8th 5 2/2 137:18
4:17
3 9:09 8:25 9:51 43 8:20 Alex Hillemeir (4), Tyler Brouillard (6), Zach Rohrer (10), Nathan Rybczyk (11), Nicholas Drebot (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Solomon Davis Sr Simsbury 17:14 5:45 1/43 1/43 1/3
2 Tyler Remigino Conard 17:19 5:46
3 Sophonias Dires Conard 17:29 5:50
4 Matthew Remigino Conard 17:55 5:58
5 Ian Sagers Conard 18:15 6:05
6 Owen Wollenberg So Simsbury 18:32 6:11 2/43 2/43 2/3
7 Mitchell Rakowski So Simsbury 18:33 6:11 3/43 3/43 2/3
8 David Newman Conard 18:46 6:15
9 Luke Carroll Conard 19:08 6:23
10 John Clark Dalton Conard 19:18 6:26
11 Connor Richard Jr Simsbury 19:29 6:30 4/43 4/43 2/3
12 Malaki Tatum So Simsbury 19:42 6:34 5/43 5/43 2/3
13 Riley Griffiths Sr Simsbury 19:45 6:35 6/43 6/43 2/3
14 Eli Nanni Conard 19:47 6:36
15 Kyle Armstrong Conard 19:54 6:38
16 Colin Wilde Jr Simsbury 19:56 6:39 7/43 7/43 2/3
17 Eric Himmelstein Conard 19:57 6:39
18 Jim Sinta Farmington 19:58 6:39
19 Brady Paulus Conard 20:07 6:42
20 storm ogren Fr Simsbury 20:11 6:44 8/43 8/43 2/3
21 Thomas Novy Fr Simsbury 20:14 6:45 9/43 9/43 2/3
22 Benjamin Roach Conard 20:15 6:45
23 Ethan Grebleich Farmington 20:19 6:46
24 Josh Oken Jr Simsbury 20:24 6:48 10/43 10/43 2/3
25 Auden Wolffson Conard 20:31 6:50
26 Ian Wehrly Jr Simsbury 20:39 6:53 11/43 11/43 2/3
27 Jake Nichols Conard 20:41 6:54
28 Thomas Grady Conard 20:50 6:57
29 Andrew Ferrucci Conard 20:51 6:57
30 Andrew Ma Sr Simsbury 20:52 6:57 12/43 12/43 2/3
31 John Gabinelle Conard 20:54 6:58
32 Casey Deblase Farmington 20:57 6:59
33 Nick Calcavechia Farmington 20:59 7:00
34 Matthew Nemergut Conard 21:07 7:02
35 Will Isakoff Fr Simsbury 21:08 7:03 13/43 13/43 2/3
36 Talon Perdue Jr Simsbury 21:10 7:03 14/43 14/43 2/3
37 Sean Vargas Jr Simsbury 21:10 7:03 15/43 15/43 2/3
38 Justin Goldstein Conard 21:20 7:07
39 James Glaske Farmington 21:25 7:08
40 Augustine Bacon Conard 21:35 7:12
41 Thomas Wilson Conard 21:48 7:16
42 Shamus Biggs Conard 21:58 7:19
43 William Michaud So Simsbury 22:04 7:21 16/43 16/43 2/3
44 Benjamin Rees So Simsbury 22:04 7:21 17/43 17/43 2/3
45 Michael Dunn So Simsbury 22:11 7:24 18/43 18/43 2/3
46 Jonathan Golden Conard 22:14 7:25
47 Vincent Nemergut Conard 22:17 7:26
48 Robert Williams Conard 22:17 7:26
49 Liam Dunnigan So Simsbury 22:20 7:27 19/43 19/43 2/3
50 Taehyeon Park Jr Simsbury 22:30 7:30 20/43 20/43 2/3
51 Nick Vendetti Farmington 22:33 7:31
52 Paul Verbo Farmington 22:36 7:32
53 Dylan Wehrly Jr Simsbury 22:38 7:33 21/43 21/43 2/3
54 David Dynowski Conard 22:42 7:34
55 Owen Hyland Conard 22:44 7:35
56 Jack Calcavechia Farmington 22:52 7:37
57 Brian Friedland Jr Simsbury 22:52 7:37 22/43 22/43 2/3
58 Miguel Gutierrez So Simsbury 22:53 7:38 23/43 23/43 2/3
59 Wyatt Majka Sr Simsbury 23:17 7:46 24/43 24/43 2/2
60 No Name 1 Farmington 23:20 7:47
61 Luke Lammey Fr Simsbury 23:21 7:47 25/43 25/43 2/2
62 Andy Ma Conard 23:24 7:48
63 Andy Tran Conard 23:29 7:50
64 No Name 1 Conard 23:38 7:53
65 No Name 2 Conard 23:39 7:53
66 Jiovanni Kissi Fr Simsbury 23:41 7:54 26/43 26/43 2/2
67 Sam Baker Conard 23:43 7:54
68 Syed Naqvi Conard 23:48 7:56
69 Alexander Almazan Conard 23:52 7:57
70 Erik Winkler Fr Simsbury 24:06 8:02 27/43 27/43 2/2
71 Ryan O'connell Conard 24:07 8:02
72 Alexander Vietzke Conard 24:13 8:04
73 Jackson Brush Jr Simsbury 24:23 8:08 28/43 28/43 2/2
74 Quinn Walsh Farmington 24:24 8:08
75 Xavier Braun Jr Simsbury 24:26 8:09 29/43 29/43 2/2
76 Jack Mcgovern Conard 24:30 8:10
77 Nick Bobinski Fr Simsbury 24:33 8:11 30/43 30/43 2/2
78 Ethan Lukehart So Simsbury 24:41 8:14 31/43 31/43 2/2
79 Sam Medina So Simsbury 24:43 8:14 32/43 32/43 2/2
80 Chris Dillulo Farmington 24:50 8:17
81 Nic Samson So Simsbury 24:50 8:17 33/43 33/43 2/2
82 Nate Landry Farmington 25:00 8:20
83 Jeffrey Papagelis Fr Simsbury 25:03 8:21 34/43 34/43 2/2
84 Raymond Ma Conard 25:04 8:21
85 Gavin Hughes Fr Simsbury 25:05 8:22 35/43 35/43 2/2
86 Alex Hillemeir Sr Simsbury 25:15 8:25 36/43 36/43 2/2
87 Samer Salamour Farmington 25:25 8:28
88 Colin Savage Conard 25:31 8:30
89 Shaun Raqagla Farmington 25:31 8:30
90 Tyler Brouillard So Simsbury 25:40 8:33 37/43 37/43 2/2
91 Shane Reardon Farmington 25:47 8:36
92 Mason Dupont Conard 25:48 8:36
93 Leandro Bausquet Farmington 26:00 8:40
94 Amoqh Chillilligan Farmington 26:08 8:43
95 Cullen Labarge Farmington 26:08 8:43
96 Jeff Bemis Farmington 26:13 8:44
97 Robert Seecherran Conard 26:14 8:45
98 Jake Remo Farmington 26:27 8:49
99 Robin Zheng Conard 27:00 9:00
100 Luke Yanosy Conard 27:38 9:13
101 Jay Falvey Conard 28:04 9:21
102 Zach Rohrer Jr Simsbury 28:24 9:28 38/43 38/43 2/2
103 Nathan Rybczyk Jr Simsbury 28:27 9:29 39/43 39/43 2/2
104 Max Tian Conard 29:28 9:49
105 Nicholas Drebot So Simsbury 29:32 9:51 40/43 40/43 2/2
106 Douglas Tran Fr Simsbury 30:01 10:00 41/43 41/43 2/2
107 Liam Tagliatela Fr Simsbury 30:10 10:03 42/43 42/43 2/2
108 Kaiwen Zhang Conard 30:38 10:13
109 Darren Lee Farmington 30:44 10:15
110 Lorenzo Ballistoni Farmington 30:54 10:18
111 Fadi Salamour Farmington 33:04 11:01
112 Henry Nguyen Conard 34:30 11:30
113 Phillip Shenkman So Simsbury 37:51 12:37 43/43 43/43 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
89:44
17:57
5:59
22 Tyler Remigino
-
17:19
5:46
2
Sophonias Dires
-
17:29
5:50
3
Matthew Remigino
-
17:55
5:58
4
Ian Sagers
-
18:15
6:05
5
David Newman
-
18:46
6:15
8
Luke Carroll
-
19:08
6:23
9
John Clark Dalton
-
19:18
6:26
10
2 Simsbury
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:28
93:30
18:42
6:14
37 Solomon Davis
Sr
17:14
5:45
1
Owen Wollenberg
So
18:32
6:11
6
Mitchell Rakowski
So
18:33
6:11
7
Connor Richard
Jr
19:29
6:30
11
Malaki Tatum
So
19:42
6:34
12
Riley Griffiths
Sr
19:45
6:35
13
Colin Wilde
Jr
19:56
6:39
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
103:38
20:44
6:55
85 Jim Sinta
-
19:58
6:39
15
Ethan Grebleich
-
20:19
6:46
16
Casey Deblase
-
20:57
6:59
17
Nick Calcavechia
-
20:59
7:00
18
James Glaske
-
21:25
7:08
19
Nick Vendetti
-
22:33
7:31
20
Paul Verbo
-
22:36
7:32
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
98:04
19:37
6:32
19 Luke Carroll
-
19:08
6:23
1
John Clark Dalton
-
19:18
6:26
2
Eli Nanni
-
19:47
6:36
4
Kyle Armstrong
-
19:54
6:38
5
Eric Himmelstein
-
19:57
6:39
7
Brady Paulus
-
20:07
6:42
8
Benjamin Roach
-
20:15
6:45
11
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
100:30
20:06
6:42
40 Riley Griffiths
Sr
19:45
6:35
3
Colin Wilde
Jr
19:56
6:39
6
storm ogren
Fr
20:11
6:44
9
Thomas Novy
Fr
20:14
6:45
10
Josh Oken
Jr
20:24
6:48
12
Ian Wehrly
Jr
20:39
6:53
13
Andrew Ma
Sr
20:52
6:57
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
115:45
23:09
7:43
85 Nick Vendetti
-
22:33
7:31
15
Paul Verbo
-
22:36
7:32
16
Jack Calcavechia
-
22:52
7:37
17
No Name 1
-
23:20
7:47
18
Quinn Walsh
-
24:24
8:08
19
Chris Dillulo
-
24:50
8:17
20
Nate Landry
-
25:00
8:20
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
102:24
20:29
6:50
17 Brady Paulus
-
20:07
6:42
1
Benjamin Roach
-
20:15
6:45
2
Auden Wolffson
-
20:31
6:50
3
Jake Nichols
-
20:41
6:54
5
Thomas Grady
-
20:50
6:57
6
Andrew Ferrucci
-
20:51
6:57
7
John Gabinelle
-
20:54
6:58
9
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
104:59
21:00
7:00
45 Ian Wehrly
Jr
20:39
6:53
4
Andrew Ma
Sr
20:52
6:57
8
Will Isakoff
Fr
21:08
7:03
10
Talon Perdue
Jr
21:10
7:03
11
Sean Vargas
Jr
21:10
7:03
12
William Michaud
So
22:04
7:21
13
Benjamin Rees
So
22:04
7:21
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
126:33
25:19
8:26
85 Chris Dillulo
-
24:50
8:17
15
Nate Landry
-
25:00
8:20
16
Samer Salamour
-
25:25
8:28
17
Shaun Raqagla
-
25:31
8:30
18
Shane Reardon
-
25:47
8:36
19
Leandro Bausquet
-
26:00
8:40
20
Amoqh Chillilligan
-
26:08
8:43
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
105:47
21:09
7:03
15 Andrew Ferrucci
-
20:51
6:57
1
John Gabinelle
-
20:54
6:58
2
Matthew Nemergut
-
21:07
7:02
3
Justin Goldstein
-
21:20
7:07
4
Augustine Bacon
-
21:35
7:12
5
Thomas Wilson
-
21:48
7:16
6
Shamus Biggs
-
21:58
7:19
7
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
111:09
22:14
7:25
50 William Michaud
So
22:04
7:21
8
Benjamin Rees
So
22:04
7:21
9
Michael Dunn
So
22:11
7:24
10
Liam Dunnigan
So
22:20
7:27
11
Taehyeon Park
Jr
22:30
7:30
12
Dylan Wehrly
Jr
22:38
7:33
13
Brian Friedland
Jr
22:52
7:37
14
3 Farmington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
130:56
26:11
8:44
85 Leandro Bausquet
-
26:00
8:40
15
Amoqh Chillilligan
-
26:08
8:43
16
Cullen Labarge
-
26:08
8:43
17
Jeff Bemis
-
26:13
8:44
18
Jake Remo
-
26:27
8:49
19
Darren Lee
-
30:44
10:15
20
Lorenzo Ballistoni
-
30:54
10:18
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
110:34
22:07
7:22
15 Thomas Wilson
-
21:48
7:16
1
Shamus Biggs
-
21:58
7:19
2
Jonathan Golden
-
22:14
7:25
3
Vincent Nemergut
-
22:17
7:26
4
Robert Williams
-
22:17
7:26
5
David Dynowski
-
22:42
7:34
7
Owen Hyland
-
22:44
7:35
8
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
115:01
23:00
7:40
48 Dylan Wehrly
Jr
22:38
7:33
6
Brian Friedland
Jr
22:52
7:37
9
Miguel Gutierrez
So
22:53
7:38
10
Wyatt Majka
Sr
23:17
7:46
11
Luke Lammey
Fr
23:21
7:47
12
Jiovanni Kissi
Fr
23:41
7:54
13
Erik Winkler
Fr
24:06
8:02
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
115:57
23:11
7:44
15 David Dynowski
-
22:42
7:34
1
Owen Hyland
-
22:44
7:35
2
Andy Ma
-
23:24
7:48
3
Andy Tran
-
23:29
7:50
4
No Name 1
-
23:38
7:53
5
No Name 2
-
23:39
7:53
6
Sam Baker
-
23:43
7:54
8
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
121:09
24:14
8:05
49 Jiovanni Kissi
Fr
23:41
7:54
7
Erik Winkler
Fr
24:06
8:02
9
Jackson Brush
Jr
24:23
8:08
10
Xavier Braun
Jr
24:26
8:09
11
Nick Bobinski
Fr
24:33
8:11
12
Ethan Lukehart
So
24:41
8:14
13
Sam Medina
So
24:43
8:14
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
119:09
23:50
7:57
15 No Name 2
-
23:39
7:53
1
Sam Baker
-
23:43
7:54
2
Syed Naqvi
-
23:48
7:56
3
Alexander Almazan
-
23:52
7:57
4
Ryan O'connell
-
24:07
8:02
5
Alexander Vietzke
-
24:13
8:04
6
Jack Mcgovern
-
24:30
8:10
7
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
124:22
24:52
8:17
50 Ethan Lukehart
So
24:41
8:14
8
Sam Medina
So
24:43
8:14
9
Nic Samson
So
24:50
8:17
10
Jeffrey Papagelis
Fr
25:03
8:21
11
Gavin Hughes
Fr
25:05
8:22
12
Alex Hillemeir
Sr
25:15
8:25
13
Tyler Brouillard
So
25:40
8:33
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Conard
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
125:06
25:01
8:20
18 Alexander Vietzke
-
24:13
8:04
1
Jack Mcgovern
-
24:30
8:10
2
Raymond Ma
-
25:04
8:21
3
Colin Savage
-
25:31
8:30
5
Mason Dupont
-
25:48
8:36
7
Robert Seecherran
-
26:14
8:45
8
Robin Zheng
-
27:00
9:00
9
2 Simsbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:17
137:18
27:28
9:09
43 Alex Hillemeir
Sr
25:15
8:25
4
Tyler Brouillard
So
25:40
8:33
6
Zach Rohrer
Jr
28:24
9:28
10
Nathan Rybczyk
Jr
28:27
9:29
11
Nicholas Drebot
So
29:32
9:51
12
Douglas Tran
Fr
30:01
10:00
13
Liam Tagliatela
Fr
30:10
10:03
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.