Escalon Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrianna Delucchi | Sr | V | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 16/124 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/30 | 22:14 (0:41,3.1) |
22:14 (0:41,3.1) |
21:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Allie Panero | Fr | V | 22:23 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 26/124 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/21 | |||||
Avery Mello | Fr | V | 24:22 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 59/124 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | |||||
Maggie Casteel | Jr | V | 23:49 | 8:08 | 2.93 | 52/124 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/9 | 22:46 | 22:46 | |||
Nicole Luis | Fr | V | 22:54 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 36/124 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | |||||
Sierra Hernandez | Fr | V | 22:34 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 29/124 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/20 | |||||
Sierra Lionudakis | Sr | V | 21:34 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 17/124 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/23 | 21:03 | 21:03 | 20:37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/16 | 110:58 1:21 |
2.93 | 7:34 | 7:21 | 7:49 | 104 | 7:03 | 110:28 | 110:28 | 106:55 | Adrianna Delucchi (13), Sierra Lionudakis (14), Allie Panero (22), Sierra Hernandez (25), Nicole Luis (30) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yesenia Silva | Sr | Exeter | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Bianca Alonzo | Fr | Marlborough | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Smith | Sr | Sonora (son) | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
4 | Alissa Barraza | Jr | San Marino | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
5 | Annette Acosta | Jr | Exeter | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
6 | Catherine Luo | Jr | Whitney (cer) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Veronica Garcia | Jr | Mc Farland | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Jennifer Ramirez | Jr | Mc Farland | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Reid | So | Exeter | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Carmen Hernandez | Jr | Mc Farland | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Mils | So | Piedmont | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Karina Carstens | So | Exeter | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlyn Jones | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
14 | Alma Sarabia | Jr | Mc Farland | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Sonia Holguin | Fr | Mc Farland | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Adrianna Delucchi | Sr | Escalon | 21:33 | 7:21 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/30 | 22:14 (0:41) |
22:14 (0:41) |
21:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
17 | Sierra Lionudakis | Sr | Escalon | 21:34 | 7:22 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/23 | 21:03 | 21:03 | 20:37 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
18 | Camille Schutze | Sr | Nordhoff | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Emily Mabry | Sr | Piedmont | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Emma Seevak | Fr | Piedmont | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Breanna Stratton | Jr | Riverside Prep | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
22 | Marilyn Crowley | Jr | La Salle | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Katharine Aiton | Sr | Bret Harte | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Cantrell | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Jessie Evans | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Allie Panero | Fr | Escalon | 22:23 | 7:38 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/21 | ||||
27 | Angie Flores | So | Bishop Union | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Cierra Parkinson | Jr | Rosary | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Sierra Hernandez | Fr | Escalon | 22:34 | 7:42 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/20 | ||||
30 | Jade Harvey | Sr | Marlborough | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Hayley Rizzi | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
32 | Alexandra Child | So | Riverside Prep | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Rachel Ketenjian | Sr | Heritage Christian | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
34 | Noelle Crowley | Jr | La Salle | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Alejandr Rodriguez | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Luis | Fr | Escalon | 22:54 | 7:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/16 | ||||
37 | Madison Ward | Jr | Bret Harte | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Veridiana Rios | Fr | Estancia | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
39 | Aurora Lella | So | Bishop Union | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Veronica Mejia | Jr | San Marino | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Karina Overly | Sr | Riverside Prep | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Marina Flores | Sr | San Marino | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Uriel Lee | Jr | Marlborough | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
44 | Kaitlyn Masterson | Jr | Rosary | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
45 | Oliva Kavanaugh | Jr | La Salle | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
46 | Michelaina Smith | Sr | Nordhoff | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
47 | Lateent Lateentry40 | Unattached | 23:44 | 8:06 | ||||||||
48 | Nelly Quevedo | Jr | Mater Dei (cv) | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Sara Campos | So | Exeter | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
50 | Ariana Cortes | Sr | Rosary | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Melissa Hernandez | Jr | Estancia | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Maggie Casteel | Jr | Escalon | 23:49 | 8:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/9 | 22:46 | 22:46 | ||
53 | Alexa Benitez | So | Carpinteria | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Kayla Sadler | Sr | Bret Harte | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
55 | Tucker Emma | Sr | Liberty (mad) | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Sara Rupp | Sr | La Salle | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Camacho | Sr | Hawthorne Math & | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
58 | Miscin Martinez | So | Carpinteria | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
59 | Avery Mello | Fr | Escalon | 24:22 | 8:19 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | ||||
60 | Molly Allison | Sr | Nordhoff | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
61 | Anissa Delgado | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Sedra | Sr | San Joaquin Memori | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
63 | Leticia Cruz | Jr | Carpinteria | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
64 | Natalia Montes | Jr | Rosary | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
65 | Daysi Vazquez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Inderbieten | So | Bishop Union | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
67 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | Bishop Union | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
68 | Desbross Katherine | So | Bishop Union | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
69 | Monica Garcia | So | Carpinteria | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
70 | Speidy Rios | Sr | Estancia | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
71 | Tania Mejia | Fr | Hawthorne Math & | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
72 | Skyler Johnson | Jr | Campbell Hall | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
73 | Sydney Horanic | So | Liberty (mad) | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
74 | Lindsay Phillips | Jr | Marlborough | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
75 | Gabriell Hernandez | Jr | Madison | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
76 | Breana Molina | Jr | Madison | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Yuwei Tu | Sr | San Marino | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
78 | Valerie Dato-on | So | Rosary | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
79 | Madeline Wyman | Jr | Sonora (son) | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
80 | Daniella Mohazeb | Jr | Piedmont | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
81 | Nadja Helmig | Sr | Calaveras | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
82 | Kelli Depri | Sr | Rosary | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
83 | Mariella Sanchez | Sr | Rosary | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
84 | Taly Aghoian-stubbs | Sr | Marshall Fund | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
85 | Jackie Garcia | So | Bishop Union | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
86 | Estela Hernandez | So | Estancia | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
87 | Laura Rabichow | So | Campbell Hall | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
88 | Dana Grevenkamp | Sr | Bishop Union | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Madison Wells | Fr | Marlborough | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
90 | Yesenia Ramirez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
91 | Haley Grant | Jr | Nordhoff | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Hebard | Sr | Westridge | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
93 | Regina Orozco | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
94 | Giselle Morales | Jr | Marshall Fund | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
95 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
96 | Candace Loveland | Fr | Riverside Prep | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
97 | Bekah Johnson | Sr | Heritage Christian | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
98 | Brittany Kohler | Jr | Calaveras | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
99 | Jackie Puentes | Jr | Estancia | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
100 | Yajaira Santana | Jr | Workman | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
101 | Gambill Brittney | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
102 | Jackie Lamphere | Sr | Marshall Fund | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
103 | Cherish Morley | So | Costa Mesa | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
104 | Marirose Mandato | So | Campbell Hall | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
105 | Searna Sorraro | Fr | Riverside Prep | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
106 | Grace Delk | Jr | Carpinteria | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Karen Aceves | So | Hawthorne Math & | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
108 | Asia Barrett | So | Madison | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
109 | Desirae Quintanar | So | Riverside Prep | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
110 | Elizabeth Leon | Jr | Hawthorne Math & | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
111 | Serena Ozonur | So | Costa Mesa | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
112 | Brenda Rocha | Jr | Carpinteria | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
113 | Ruby Negrete | Jr | Desert Mirage | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
114 | Jeirany Chavez | So | Costa Mesa | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
115 | Vanessa Ramirez | Jr | Marshall Fund | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
116 | Nancy Ruvalcaba | Jr | Hawthorne Math & | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
117 | Marlen Marin | Sr | Hawthorne Math & | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
118 | Jocelyn Jezycki | So | Madison | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
119 | Adrianna Candor | Fr | Madison | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
120 | Nayeli Ballinas | Jr | Madison | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
121 | Maddie Mcclusky | Sr | Piedmont | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
122 | Toni Carmona | Sr | Riverside Prep | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
123 | Jayna Jamgotchian | Sr | Heritage Christian | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
124 | Alana Vargues | Jr | Heritage Christian | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mc Farland 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:34 |
103:14 20:39 7:03 |
39 | Veronica Garcia Jr 19:44 6:44 4 |
Jennifer Ramirez Jr 20:08 6:52 5 |
Carmen Hernandez Jr 20:54 7:08 7 |
Alma Sarabia Jr 21:10 7:13 11 |
Sonia Holguin Fr 21:18 7:16 12 |
||
2 | Exeter 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 5:11 |
103:19 20:40 7:03 |
57 | Yesenia Silva Sr 18:35 6:21 1 |
Annette Acosta Jr 19:41 6:43 3 |
Sarah Reid So 20:10 6:53 6 |
Karina Carstens So 21:07 7:12 9 |
Sara Campos So 23:46 8:07 38 |
||
3 | Escalon 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
110:58 22:12 7:34 |
104 | Adrianna Delucchi Sr 21:33 7:21 13 |
Sierra Lionudakis Sr 21:34 7:22 14 |
Allie Panero Fr 22:23 7:38 22 |
Sierra Hernandez Fr 22:34 7:42 25 |
Nicole Luis Fr 22:54 7:49 30 |
Maggie Casteel Jr 23:49 8:08 41 |
Avery Mello Fr 24:22 8:19 47 |
4 | Bret Harte 8-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
112:06 22:25 7:39 |
116 | Katharine Aiton Sr 22:06 7:33 19 |
Hannah Cantrell Jr 22:09 7:34 20 |
Jessie Evans Jr 22:14 7:35 21 |
Hayley Rizzi Jr 22:44 7:46 27 |
Alejandr Rodriguez Jr 22:53 7:49 29 |
Madison Ward Jr 23:11 7:55 31 |
Kayla Sadler Sr 23:59 8:11 43 |
5 | Nordhoff 5-4-6-6-5 Gap: 5:14 |
117:19 23:28 8:00 |
182 | Kaitlyn Jones Jr 21:09 7:13 10 |
Camille Schutze Sr 21:41 7:24 15 |
Michelaina Smith Sr 23:42 8:05 37 |
Molly Allison Sr 24:24 8:20 48 |
Haley Grant Jr 26:23 9:00 72 |
||
6 | Marlborough 2-6-7-7-6 Gap: 6:42 |
117:04 23:25 7:59 |
193 | Bianca Alonzo Fr 19:30 6:39 2 |
Jade Harvey Sr 22:35 7:42 26 |
Uriel Lee Jr 23:29 8:01 35 |
Lindsay Phillips Jr 25:18 8:38 60 |
Madison Wells Fr 26:12 8:57 70 |
||
7 | Piedmont 4-3-3-5-7 Gap: 6:59 |
118:35 23:43 8:06 |
198 | Sophie Mils So 21:06 7:12 8 |
Emily Mabry Sr 21:43 7:25 16 |
Emma Seevak Fr 21:51 7:27 17 |
Daniella Mohazeb Jr 25:50 8:49 64 |
Maddie Mcclusky Sr 28:05 9:35 93 |
||
8 | Rosary 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 2:59 |
119:52 23:58 8:11 |
213 | Cierra Parkinson Jr 22:24 7:39 24 |
Kaitlyn Masterson Jr 23:31 8:02 36 |
Ariana Cortes Sr 23:47 8:07 39 |
Natalia Montes Jr 24:47 8:28 51 |
Valerie Dato-on So 25:23 8:40 63 |
Kelli Depri Sr 25:55 8:51 65 |
Mariella Sanchez Sr 25:58 8:52 66 |
9 | Bishop Union 9-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:28 |
120:11 24:02 8:12 |
218 | Angie Flores So 22:23 7:38 23 |
Aurora Lella So 23:16 7:56 33 |
Kayla Inderbieten So 24:50 8:29 53 |
Olivia Johnson Fr 24:51 8:29 54 |
Desbross Katherine So 24:51 8:29 55 |
Jackie Garcia So 26:04 8:54 67 |
Dana Grevenkamp Sr 26:10 8:56 69 |
10 | Riverside Prep 7-8-8-9-10 Gap: 4:58 |
121:29 24:18 8:18 |
234 | Breanna Stratton Jr 21:54 7:28 18 |
Alexandra Child So 22:48 7:47 28 |
Karina Overly Sr 23:21 7:58 34 |
Candace Loveland Fr 26:34 9:04 75 |
Searna Sorraro Fr 26:52 9:10 79 |
Desirae Quintanar So 27:12 9:17 83 |
Toni Carmona Sr 28:09 9:36 94 |
11 | Estancia 11-11-11-12-11 Gap: 3:22 |
124:43 24:57 8:31 |
273 | Veridiana Rios Fr 23:15 7:56 32 |
Melissa Hernandez Jr 23:48 8:07 40 |
Speidy Rios Sr 24:57 8:31 57 |
Estela Hernandez So 26:06 8:54 68 |
Jackie Puentes Jr 26:37 9:05 76 |
||
12 | Carpinteria 12-12-12-11-12 Gap: 3:00 |
124:43 24:57 8:31 |
274 | Alexa Benitez So 23:53 8:09 42 |
Miscin Martinez So 24:18 8:18 46 |
Leticia Cruz Jr 24:47 8:28 50 |
Monica Garcia So 24:52 8:29 56 |
Grace Delk Jr 26:53 9:11 80 |
Brenda Rocha Jr 27:24 9:21 86 |
|
13 | Liberty (mad) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:39 |
126:54 25:23 8:40 |
302 | Tucker Emma Sr 24:02 8:12 44 |
Anissa Delgado Jr 24:27 8:21 49 |
Sydney Horanic So 25:16 8:37 59 |
Regina Orozco Jr 26:28 9:02 73 |
Gambill Brittney Jr 26:41 9:06 77 |
||
14 | Hawthorne Math & 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:25 |
131:10 26:14 8:57 |
356 | Jennifer Camacho Sr 24:14 8:16 45 |
Tania Mejia Fr 25:06 8:34 58 |
Karen Aceves So 26:57 9:12 81 |
Elizabeth Leon Jr 27:14 9:18 84 |
Nancy Ruvalcaba Jr 27:39 9:26 88 |
Marlen Marin Sr 27:51 9:30 89 |
|
15 | Costa Mesa 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:32 |
131:38 26:20 8:59 |
360 | Daysi Vazquez Jr 24:48 8:28 52 |
Yesenia Ramirez Jr 26:13 8:57 71 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez Jr 26:33 9:04 74 |
Cherish Morley So 26:44 9:07 78 |
Serena Ozonur So 27:20 9:20 85 |
Jeirany Chavez So 27:35 9:25 87 |
|
16 | Madison 16-15-16-16-16 Gap: 2:34 |
133:39 26:44 9:07 |
386 | Gabriell Hernandez Jr 25:21 8:39 61 |
Breana Molina Jr 25:21 8:39 62 |
Asia Barrett So 27:08 9:16 82 |
Jocelyn Jezycki So 27:54 9:31 90 |
Adrianna Candor Fr 27:55 9:32 91 |
Nayeli Ballinas Jr 27:58 9:33 92 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
21 races + combined.
All Boys Races
26 races + combined.