Escalon Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/13/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Moreno | Jr | V | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 1/61 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/16 | 18:27 | ||||
Annelyse Deluchhi | Fr | V | 21:56 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 12/61 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Aprille Ray | Sr | V | 22:58 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 22/61 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/8 | 22:46 | ||||
Marie Beard | So | V | 25:00 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 39/61 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/7 | |||||
Mary Courtright | Jr | V | 22:43 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 17/61 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/8 | 24:38 (1:55,7.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mary Courtright | Jr | F/S | 15:56 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 28/40 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Melissa Goff | Sr | F/S | 16:09 | 7:41 | 2.1 | 31/40 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 3/6 | |||||
Monica Haarberg | So | F/S | 15:09 | 7:13 | 2.1 | 18/40 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Samantha Metzler | Jr | V | 24:29 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 33/61 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/8 | |||||
Samantha Mezker | Sr | F/S | 16:21 | 7:47 | 2.1 | 33/40 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sarah Quiroz | Sr | F/S | 15:02 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 15/40 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 11/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/8 | 111:51 4:44 |
3.1 | 7:13 | 6:22 | 7:54 | 74 | 6:45 | 109:03 | Amanda Moreno (1), Annelyse Deluchhi (10), Mary Courtright (15), Aprille Ray (19), Samantha Metzler (29) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/5 | 78:37 1:19 |
2.1 | 7:29 | 7:10 | 7:47 | 82 | 7:00 | Sarah Quiroz (8), Monica Haarberg (11), Mary Courtright (19), Melissa Goff (21), Samantha Mezker (23) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Moreno | Jr | Escalon | 19:45 | 6:22 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/16 | ||||
2 | Maritza Garcia | So | RIVERBANK | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Brooke Lawrence | So | BRET HARTE | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Bianca Melchor | Jr | RIVERBANK | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
5 | Brettany Harrison | Jr | RIVERBANK | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
6 | Rebecca Dianda | Jr | HILMAR | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Georgina Arnold | Jr | RIVERBANK | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Mary Wagner | Jr | GOLDEN SIERRA | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Leti Dominguez | So | WATERFORD | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Kelsey Croall | So | LINCOLN-L | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Asia Harrison | Jr | RIVERBANK | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Annelyse Deluchhi | Fr | Escalon | 21:56 | 7:05 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 2/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Angelica Duarte | Jr | RIVERBANK | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
14 | Nikole Harmon | Sr | BRET HARTE | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Ella Del Sarto | So | COLFAX | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Chelsea Flores | Fr | BRET HARTE | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Mary Courtright | Jr | Escalon | 22:43 | 7:20 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
18 | Lauren Sword | So | BRET HARTE | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Neu | Sr | LIVINGSTON | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Tiffany Harrison | Jr | COLFAX | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
21 | Cheryl Tanis | HUGHSON | 22:57 | 7:24 | ||||||||
22 | Aprille Ray | Sr | Escalon | 22:58 | 7:25 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 3/8 | ||||
23 | Rosie Del Sarto | So | COLFAX | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Krista Becker | So | BRET HARTE | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Sara Edmonson | Jr | COLFAX | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Julie Dowdall | RIPON | 23:21 | 7:32 | ||||||||
27 | Sarah Clark | So | COLFAX | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Daniels | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
29 | Francesca Cole | Fr | COLFAX | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Emma Serianni | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Johanna Mendez | HUGHSON | 23:45 | 7:40 | ||||||||
32 | Natalie Rhorer | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Metzler | Jr | Escalon | 24:29 | 7:54 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/8 | ||||
34 | Amy Memmer | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Andrea Onstot | Jr | COLFAX | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Brenda Rodriguez | Jr | PIONEER | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Tiffany Lackey | Jr | RIVERBANK | 24:46 | 7:59 | |||||||
38 | Liz Garcia | HUGHSON | 24:48 | 8:00 | ||||||||
39 | Marie Beard | So | Escalon | 25:00 | 8:04 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/7 | ||||
40 | Kaylinn Fiscus | Jr | BRET HARTE | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
41 | Monica Sawtelle | Sr | WATERFORD | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Herman | Sr | LORETTO | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Sherese Elsey | Jr | LINDEN | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
44 | Anne Conley | Sr | CBS | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
45 | Cayli Wehmeyer | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
46 | Charlotte Hamilton | Jr | WATERFORD | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
47 | Cynthia Nunez | HUGHSON | 26:12 | 8:27 | ||||||||
48 | Elise Airola | Sr | BRET HARTE | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
49 | Gaby Pena | HUGHSON | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
50 | Rebecca Geissler | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
51 | Hayley Engebrecht | Fr | LINCOLN-L | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
52 | Marcella Santos | So | WATERFORD | 26:51 | 8:40 | |||||||
53 | Cayley Johnston | Fr | LINCOLN-L | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
54 | Julia Geber | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 27:10 | 8:46 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Crawford | HUGHSON | 27:18 | 8:48 | ||||||||
56 | Janet Ramos | HUGHSON | 27:48 | 8:58 | ||||||||
57 | Erica Earhart | Jr | WATERFORD | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Wilson | Jr | WATERFORD | 28:23 | 9:09 | |||||||
59 | Kelli Wiswell | Fr | LINCOLN-L | 28:28 | 9:11 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Kidwell | So | LINDEN | 28:37 | 9:14 | |||||||
61 | Amanda Betts | Sr | LINCOLN-L | 30:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERBANK 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:46 |
104:38 20:56 6:45 |
26 | Maritza Garcia So 20:08 6:30 2 |
Bianca Melchor Jr 20:42 6:41 4 |
Brettany Harrison Jr 20:46 6:42 5 |
Georgina Arnold Jr 21:08 6:49 6 |
Asia Harrison Jr 21:54 7:04 9 |
Angelica Duarte Jr 21:58 7:05 11 |
Tiffany Lackey Jr 24:46 7:59 32 |
2 | BRET HARTE 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:45 |
111:06 22:13 7:10 |
66 | Brooke Lawrence So 20:32 6:37 3 |
Nikole Harmon Sr 22:03 7:07 12 |
Chelsea Flores Fr 22:19 7:12 14 |
Lauren Sword So 22:55 7:24 16 |
Krista Becker So 23:17 7:31 21 |
Kaylinn Fiscus Jr 25:05 8:05 35 |
Elise Airola Sr 26:23 8:31 40 |
3 | Escalon 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:44 |
111:51 22:22 7:13 |
74 | Amanda Moreno Jr 19:45 6:22 1 |
Annelyse Deluchhi Fr 21:56 7:05 10 |
Mary Courtright Jr 22:43 7:20 15 |
Aprille Ray Sr 22:58 7:25 19 |
Samantha Metzler Jr 24:29 7:54 29 |
Marie Beard So 25:00 8:04 34 |
|
4 | COLFAX 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:11 |
115:01 23:00 7:25 |
95 | Ella Del Sarto So 22:16 7:11 13 |
Tiffany Harrison Jr 22:57 7:24 17 |
Rosie Del Sarto So 23:01 7:25 20 |
Sara Edmonson Jr 23:20 7:32 22 |
Sarah Clark So 23:27 7:34 23 |
Francesca Cole Fr 23:41 7:38 25 |
Andrea Onstot Jr 24:36 7:56 31 |
5 | SUMMERVILLE 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 2:26 |
121:57 24:23 7:52 |
145 | Lauren Daniels Sr 23:33 7:36 24 |
Emma Serianni Jr 23:42 7:39 26 |
Natalie Rhorer Jr 24:10 7:48 28 |
Amy Memmer Jr 24:33 7:55 30 |
Cayli Wehmeyer Sr 25:59 8:23 37 |
Rebecca Geissler Sr 26:40 8:36 42 |
Julia Geber Sr 27:10 8:46 46 |
6 | HUGHSON 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:30 |
124:09 24:50 8:01 |
158 | Cheryl Tanis - 22:57 7:24 18 |
Johanna Mendez - 23:45 7:40 27 |
Liz Garcia - 24:48 8:00 33 |
Cynthia Nunez - 26:12 8:27 39 |
Gaby Pena - 26:27 8:32 41 |
Jessica Crawford - 27:18 8:48 47 |
Janet Ramos - 27:48 8:58 48 |
7 | WATERFORD 4-5-7-7-7 Gap: 7:04 |
127:31 25:30 8:14 |
174 | Leti Dominguez So 21:10 6:50 7 |
Monica Sawtelle Sr 25:07 8:06 36 |
Charlotte Hamilton Jr 26:09 8:26 38 |
Marcella Santos So 26:51 8:40 44 |
Erica Earhart Jr 28:14 9:06 49 |
Nicole Wilson Jr 28:23 9:09 50 |
|
8 | LINCOLN-L 5-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:13 |
134:31 26:54 8:41 |
199 | Kelsey Croall So 21:32 6:57 8 |
Hayley Engebrecht Fr 26:45 8:38 43 |
Cayley Johnston Fr 27:01 8:43 45 |
Kelli Wiswell Fr 28:28 9:11 51 |
Amanda Betts Sr 30:45 9:55 52 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiffany Lackey | RIVERBANK | 13:51 | 6:36 | ||||||||
2 | Lauren Jacobs | SUMMERVILLE | 14:07 | 6:43 | ||||||||
3 | Lauren Sword | BRET HARTE | 14:10 | 6:45 | ||||||||
4 | Natalya Pishtoy | SAN JUAN | 14:15 | 6:47 | ||||||||
5 | Jessica Gray | GUSTINE | 14:27 | 6:53 | ||||||||
6 | Jennifer Brown | SUMMERVILLE | 14:33 | 6:56 | ||||||||
7 | Alli Clark | CBS | 14:33 | 6:56 | ||||||||
8 | Heather Rudolph | BRET HARTE | 14:38 | 6:58 | ||||||||
9 | Emma Serianni | SUMMERVILLE | 14:40 | 6:59 | ||||||||
10 | Caitlin Mooney | COLFAX | 14:48 | 7:03 | ||||||||
11 | Ashley Heise | RIPON | 14:54 | 7:06 | ||||||||
12 | Andrea Bertini | BRET HARTE | 14:54 | 7:06 | ||||||||
13 | Becca Devereux | LORETTO | 14:55 | 7:06 | ||||||||
14 | Elizabeth Egerman | LINDEN | 14:56 | 7:07 | ||||||||
15 | Sarah Quiroz | Sr | Escalon | 15:02 | 7:10 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 11/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Natalie Rhorer | SUMMERVILLE | 15:04 | 7:10 | ||||||||
17 | Amy Scott | MARYSVILLE | 15:08 | 7:12 | ||||||||
18 | Monica Haarberg | So | Escalon | 15:09 | 7:13 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Amy Memmer | SUMMERVILLE | 15:10 | 7:13 | ||||||||
20 | Elena Katnik | LORETTO | 15:13 | 7:15 | ||||||||
21 | Angelica Duarte | RIVERBANK | 15:14 | 7:15 | ||||||||
22 | Jessica Rosser | LORETTO | 15:25 | 7:20 | ||||||||
23 | Emily Thompson | BRET HARTE | 15:28 | 7:22 | ||||||||
24 | Sarah Crawford | MARYSVILLE | 15:35 | 7:25 | ||||||||
25 | Ashley Rust | SUMMERVILLE | 15:43 | 7:29 | ||||||||
26 | Lindsay Heise | RIPON | 15:44 | 7:30 | ||||||||
27 | Anna Mccracken | BRET HARTE | 15:54 | 7:34 | ||||||||
28 | Mary Courtright | Jr | Escalon | 15:56 | 7:35 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Michelle Shearer | MARYSVILLE | 16:01 | 7:38 | ||||||||
30 | Janine Fassler | RIPON | 16:03 | 7:39 | ||||||||
31 | Melissa Goff | Sr | Escalon | 16:09 | 7:41 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 3/6 | ||||
32 | Lisa Nelson | LORETTO | 16:11 | 7:42 | ||||||||
33 | Samantha Mezker | Sr | Escalon | 16:21 | 7:47 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Kari Kronberg | HILMAR | 16:32 | 7:52 | ||||||||
35 | Amanda Merriam | MARYSVILLE | 16:37 | 7:55 | ||||||||
36 | Kendall Mcallister | LORETTO | 16:44 | 7:58 | ||||||||
37 | Viviana Sanchez | RIPON | 17:45 | 8:27 | ||||||||
38 | Cori Schmidtbauer | MARYSVILLE | 17:48 | 8:29 | ||||||||
39 | Natalie Baker | LORETTO | 17:52 | 8:30 | ||||||||
40 | Kate Schott | LORETTO | 18:33 | 8:50 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMERVILLE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
73:34 14:43 7:00 |
30 | Lauren Jacobs - 14:07 6:43 1 |
Jennifer Brown - 14:33 6:56 3 |
Emma Serianni - 14:40 6:59 5 |
Natalie Rhorer - 15:04 7:10 9 |
Amy Memmer - 15:10 7:13 12 |
Ashley Rust - 15:43 7:29 17 |
|
2 | BRET HARTE 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
75:04 15:01 7:09 |
45 | Lauren Sword - 14:10 6:45 2 |
Heather Rudolph - 14:38 6:58 4 |
Andrea Bertini - 14:54 7:06 6 |
Emily Thompson - 15:28 7:22 15 |
Anna Mccracken - 15:54 7:34 18 |
||
3 | LORETTO 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:49 |
78:28 15:42 7:28 |
81 | Becca Devereux - 14:55 7:06 7 |
Elena Katnik - 15:13 7:15 13 |
Jessica Rosser - 15:25 7:20 14 |
Lisa Nelson - 16:11 7:42 22 |
Kendall Mcallister - 16:44 7:58 25 |
Natalie Baker - 17:52 8:30 27 |
Kate Schott - 18:33 8:50 28 |
4 | Escalon 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
78:37 15:43 7:29 |
82 | Sarah Quiroz Sr 15:02 7:10 8 |
Monica Haarberg So 15:09 7:13 11 |
Mary Courtright Jr 15:56 7:35 19 |
Melissa Goff Sr 16:09 7:41 21 |
Samantha Mezker Sr 16:21 7:47 23 |
||
5 | MARYSVILLE 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:40 |
81:09 16:14 7:44 |
96 | Amy Scott - 15:08 7:12 10 |
Sarah Crawford - 15:35 7:25 16 |
Michelle Shearer - 16:01 7:38 20 |
Amanda Merriam - 16:37 7:55 24 |
Cori Schmidtbauer - 17:48 8:29 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.