Escalon Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 8/25/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cady Wing | Jr | JV | 18:06 | 9:03 | 2 | 28/58 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 11/13 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 | |
Emily Arevalo | Sr | JV | 19:04 | 9:32 | 2 | 36/58 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 8/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jackie Lau | Sr | V | 23:54 | 7:43 | 3.1 | 44/148 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 20/26 | 23:02 | 23:02 | 23:02 | 22:16 | |
Lizeth Calderon | Sr | V | 25:32 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 67/148 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 16/25 | 26:36 (1:04,4.0) |
26:36 (1:04,4.0) |
26:36 (1:04,4.0) |
25:19 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lorena Paralta | Sr | V | 30:41 | 9:54 | 3.1 | 119/148 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 19/24 | |||||
Marisol Aguayo | Sr | V | 26:44 | 8:37 | 3.1 | 77/148 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 14/25 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:07 | |
Tess Bedell | Fr | Fr | 18:48 | 9:24 | 2 | 79/94 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 19/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaela Dishion | Sr | Bret Harte | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Harper | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
3 | Briseida Garcia | Jr | Gregori High | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
4 | Eden David | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
5 | Kelli Vierra | So | Elk Grove | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Ruth Hernandez | Jr | Lodi | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
7 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
8 | Kayla Jacklich | Sr | Ripon | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Jordyn Gleaton | So | Kimball | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Rachel Maddox | Sr | Lodi | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Mackenzie Hartwig | Sr | Summerville | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Mountain House | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
13 | Talyn Steffens | Jr | Kimball | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Sandra Castillo | So | Ripon | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Laila Iriigoyen | Fr | Ripon | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
16 | Brianna Rodriguez | Jr | Manteca | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
17 | Taure Morgan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
18 | Carmen Iturriaga | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
19 | Arica Aninag | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
20 | Annie Wendley | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
21 | Renae Machuca | Sr | Mountain House | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Arvinder Kaur | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
23 | Emily Grover | So | Kimball | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
24 | Emily Delgado | Sr | St Mary's | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
25 | Hannah James | Sr | Merrill West | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Jaecelyn Romero | So | Waterford | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
27 | Aiko Dearth | So | Ripon | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Eva Rodriguez | Jr | Gregori High | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Nathalie Munguia | Sr | McNair | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Mallory Hartman | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Karly Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Aninag | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Kaylah Ball | Sr | Elk Grove | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Janette Vazquez | Sr | Tokay | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
35 | Maria Hernandez | Sr | Lodi | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
36 | Lindsey Gaspers | Jr | Calaveras | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
37 | Simone Abdur-rahim | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Sienna Espinoza | Sr | Gregori High | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Emili Rico | Sr | Summerville | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Mariah Forster | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Kaila Lloyd | So | Summerville | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
42 | Katiana Reedy | Jr | Tokay | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
43 | Isabelle Estrada | Jr | St Mary's | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Jackie Lau | Sr | Escalon | 23:54 | 7:43 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 20/26 | 23:02 | 23:02 | 23:02 | |
45 | Avery Thomason | Jr | Ripon | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Liliana Ramirez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Madeline Tree | Jr | Orestimba | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Allison Kile | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Aberle | Jr | Lodi | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
50 | Jade Guerrero | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
51 | Samantha Franck | Jr | Bret Harte | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Selfaison | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Morton | Sr | Lodi | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Kelly Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Mackenzie Winters | Sr | Ripon | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Lauren Lozano | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Vanessa Perez | So | Kimball | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Lindsey Maseba | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
59 | Gabriela Lopez | Sr | Lodi | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Savannah Pace | Sr | Mountain House | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Natalie Fornito | Sr | Tokay | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
62 | Julia Escudero | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
63 | Jacklyn Grubb | Sr | Gregori High | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
64 | Kassandra Rojas | Jr | Gregori High | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Cadrett | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
66 | Imani Cooper | Jr | McNair | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
67 | Lizeth Calderon | Sr | Escalon | 25:32 | 8:14 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 16/25 | 26:36 (1:04) |
26:36 (1:04) |
26:36 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Hannah Bittar | Sr | Mountain House | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Brittany Bloemhof | Sr | Ripon Christian | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
70 | Alysia Templeman | Sr | Ripon Christian | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
71 | Krisha Cuasay | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 26:10 | 8:26 | |||||||
72 | Vivianna Gardea | Jr | Edison | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Alma Ramirez | Sr | Manteca | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
74 | Adrianna Marquez | Sr | Mountain House | 26:21 | 8:30 | |||||||
75 | Tasia King | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
76 | Alyssa Fong | Jr | St Mary's | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Marisol Aguayo | Sr | Escalon | 26:44 | 8:37 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 14/25 | 23:16 | 23:16 | 23:16 | |
78 | Sara Valle | Jr | McNair | 27:03 | 8:44 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Brogna | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
80 | Kayla Hutto | Sr | Ripon | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Thompson | Sr | Ripon | 27:15 | 8:47 | |||||||
82 | Nadia Suarez | Sr | Gregori High | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
83 | Jillian Rafert | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
84 | Anneke De Vries | Jr | Ripon Christian | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
85 | Riley Clark | Jr | Ripon Christian | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
86 | Monserrat Briseno | Jr | Tokay | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
87 | Shiloh Lloyd | Jr | Summerville | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
88 | Isabel Gee | Jr | Tokay | 27:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Borges | Jr | Merrill West | 27:53 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Samantha Hopper | Sr | Calaveras | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
91 | Melissa Mendoza | Jr | Tokay | 28:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Lee | Jr | Millennium | 28:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
93 | Melony Garcia | So | Orestimba | 28:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Haley Brower | Sr | Summerville | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
95 | Emma Queirolo | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:31 | 9:12 | |||||||
96 | Hannah Dominguez | Jr | Merrill West | 28:36 | 9:14 | |||||||
97 | Chloe Kiser | Jr | Ripon | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
98 | Lizbeth Lopez | Sr | Waterford | 28:39 | 9:15 | |||||||
99 | Estefania Flores | Sr | Venture Academy | 28:41 | 9:15 | |||||||
100 | Olivia Stone | Sr | Millennium | 28:41 | 9:15 | |||||||
101 | Holly Simoskevitz | Jr | Merrill West | 28:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
102 | Jessica Gonzales | Sr | Venture Academy | 28:43 | 9:16 | |||||||
103 | Belen Gomez | Sr | Orestimba | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
104 | Dominique Nerecina | Jr | St Mary's | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Anjelina Pelicas | Jr | St Mary's | 29:10 | 9:25 | |||||||
106 | Parker Sharpe | Fr | Orestimba | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
107 | Jada Hallman | Jr | Merrill West | 29:18 | 9:27 | |||||||
108 | Ashley Tunquist | Jr | Kimball | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
109 | Hannah Abellana | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 29:27 | 9:30 | |||||||
110 | Nicole Bittar | So | Mountain House | 29:32 | 9:32 | |||||||
111 | Isabel Cruz | Jr | Merrill West | 29:40 | 9:34 | |||||||
112 | Mikaila Barnes | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 29:51 | 9:38 | |||||||
113 | Cheyenne Towler | Jr | Calaveras | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
114 | Sophia Schlenz | Jr | Calaveras | 30:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
115 | Kat Flood | Jr | Bret Harte | 30:16 | 9:46 | |||||||
116 | Hailey Kinimaka | Sr | Orestimba | 30:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
117 | Monique Vu | Jr | St Mary's | 30:17 | 9:46 | |||||||
118 | Madeline Shumate | Sr | Tokay | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
119 | Lorena Paralta | Sr | Escalon | 30:41 | 9:54 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 19/24 | ||||
120 | Ellexis Monsanto | So | Mountain House | 30:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
121 | Elena Barajas | Jr | Millennium | 30:54 | 9:58 | |||||||
122 | Nicole Leon-loya | Jr | Manteca | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
123 | Adela Alcazar | Jr | Waterford | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
124 | Victoria Pagaran | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 31:23 | 10:07 | |||||||
125 | Nayeli Prado | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 31:29 | 10:09 | |||||||
126 | Abbie Gifford | Sr | Calaveras | 31:41 | 10:13 | |||||||
127 | Alexandra Garcia-p | Sr | Manteca | 32:28 | 10:28 | |||||||
128 | Bethany Standridge | Jr | Calaveras | 32:34 | 10:30 | |||||||
129 | Evelyn Delgado | Jr | McNair | 32:39 | 10:32 | |||||||
130 | Taylor Wang | Sr | Calaveras | 32:51 | 10:36 | |||||||
131 | Jacklyn Lopez | Jr | Waterford | 32:57 | 10:38 | |||||||
132 | Tiana George | Jr | ABLE Charter | 32:59 | 10:38 | |||||||
133 | Angie Singleton | So | Waterford | 33:01 | 10:39 | |||||||
134 | Madison Anaya | Jr | Calaveras | 33:03 | 10:40 | |||||||
135 | Esperanza Martinez | Sr | Waterford | 33:41 | 10:52 | |||||||
136 | Marlene Leon | Sr | Orestimba | 33:51 | 10:55 | |||||||
137 | Melissa Mosqueda | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 33:54 | 10:56 | |||||||
138 | Lisette Urizar | Jr | Edison | 34:11 | 11:02 | |||||||
139 | Kienia Salazar Ort | Jr | Tokay | 34:26 | 11:06 | |||||||
140 | Rosalinda Avila | Sr | Edison | 35:40 | 11:30 | |||||||
141 | Daisy Saldana | Jr | Waterford | 36:29 | 11:46 | |||||||
142 | Samantha Toale | So | Venture Academy | 36:41 | 11:50 | |||||||
143 | Diana Kiesser | Sr | Venture Academy | 37:15 | 12:01 | |||||||
144 | Colon Kiara | Sr | McNair | 37:18 | 12:02 | |||||||
145 | Melissa Talamantes | Jr | Edison | 38:12 | 12:19 | |||||||
146 | Monserrat Lorenzo | Jr | Edison | 39:18 | 12:41 | |||||||
147 | Evie Tristen | Jr | Venture Academy | 41:03 | 13:15 | |||||||
148 | Cindy Zaragoza | Jr | Edison | 41:16 | 13:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela Andrews | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
2 | Mikayla Cullers | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
3 | Emma Roybal | So | Sheldon (CA) | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
4 | Marissa Lee | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
5 | Cassidy Byrne | Jr | Bear Creek | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
6 | Ana Jimenez | Sr | Lodi | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
7 | Fatima Castro | Jr | Mountain House | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Gargiulo | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
9 | Victoria Villalvazo | So | Manteca | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
10 | Kennedy Stevens | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
11 | Winnie Guan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
12 | Rebecca Stender | So | Sheldon (CA) | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
13 | Haley Good | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
14 | Hailey Bowden | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
15 | Julie Lopez | Jr | Lodi | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
16 | Hailey Langpaap | Jr | Gregori High | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
17 | Caitlin Fink | So | Bear Creek | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
18 | Aime Jimenez | Jr | Lodi | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
19 | Megan Rodriguez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
20 | Lauryn Warner | Jr | Elk Grove | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
21 | Melissa Bustos | Jr | Bear Creek | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
22 | Maddie Wilkins | Sr | Ripon | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
23 | Katie Sanguinetti | Sr | St Mary's | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
24 | Rabia Kassa | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
25 | Gabriella Siaton | So | Mountain House | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Estrella | Jr | St Mary's | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
27 | Tara Freeborn | So | Mountain House | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
28 | Cady Wing | Jr | Escalon | 18:06 | 9:03 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 11/13 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 16:45 | |
29 | Joie Lee | Sr | Mountain House | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
30 | Aubrey Hanson | Jr | St Mary's | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
31 | Lena Kameda | Jr | Mountain House | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
32 | Lauryn Freeborn | Jr | Mountain House | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
33 | Camryn Berry | Sr | Mountain House | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
34 | Kristin Wilson | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
35 | Vanessa Tamayo | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:04 | 9:32 | |||||||
36 | Emily Arevalo | Sr | Escalon | 19:04 | 9:32 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 8/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Hazel Vera | Jr | Manteca | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
38 | Rose Rodgers | Jr | St Mary's | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
39 | Camila Costa | Fr | St Mary's | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
40 | Julia Wagstaff | So | Mountain House | 19:17 | 9:39 | |||||||
41 | Marissa Mcguire | So | Mountain House | 19:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
42 | Dani Greenlee | So | St Mary's | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
43 | Ariana Arceo | Jr | St Mary's | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
44 | Steffanie Daumberger | So | Summerville | 19:38 | 9:49 | |||||||
45 | Denver West | Jr | Ripon | 19:43 | 9:52 | |||||||
46 | Andrea Kirkendall | Jr | Bret Harte | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Chui | Jr | St Mary's | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
48 | Diana Herrera | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
49 | Meghan Rivas | Sr | St Mary's | 20:53 | 10:27 | |||||||
50 | Alejandra Delgadillo | Sr | Manteca | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
51 | Jennifer Dominguez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:13 | 10:37 | |||||||
52 | Ana Caraveo | So | Sheldon (CA) | 21:55 | 10:58 | |||||||
53 | Alondra Alvarez | Jr | Manteca | 22:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
54 | Gabriella Backus | Jr | Bear Creek | 22:38 | 11:19 | |||||||
55 | Camille Hoyak | Jr | Lodi | 23:08 | 11:34 | |||||||
56 | Nova Robinson | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:44 | 11:52 | |||||||
57 | Katelynn Granum | Jr | Ripon | 24:40 | 12:20 | |||||||
58 | Laysha Macedo | Jr | Ripon | 24:44 | 12:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Fr | Gregori High | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Jasmine Cochiaosue | Fr | Merrill West | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Alisa Zhdanov | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Emily Eddy | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
6 | Katarina Borchin | Fr | Calaveras | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Frida Rodriguez | Fr | Lodi | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
8 | Abigail Kern | Fr | St Mary's | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Judy Vallier | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Paris Heiser | Fr | Lodi | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Abigail Ribet | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Ava Saiers | Fr | Calaveras | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Frisk | Fr | Tokay | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Elle Van Wyngarden | Fr | Ripon Christian | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Kali Anema | Fr | Tokay | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Pamela Decko | Fr | Lodi | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Julianne Bauserman | Fr | Lodi | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Cassandra Contreras | Fr | Gregori High | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Lily Millar | Fr | Merrill West | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Fuglsang | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Madison Berry | Fr | Ripon | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Jillian Setness | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Mercedes Magana | Fr | Gregori High | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Mariko Hashimoto | Fr | Tokay | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Raven Edwards | Fr | Lodi | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
26 | Rachel Peters | Fr | Tokay | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Ysalena Vega-sainz | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
28 | Angela Machado | Fr | Tokay | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Sofia Herrera | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Adeli Burdeinii | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
31 | Meghan Johnston | Fr | Ripon Christian | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Naomi Mark | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Morris | Fr | Ripon | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
34 | Emma Turner | Fr | Merrill West | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Nieves | Fr | Lodi | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Maria Enriquez | Fr | Lodi | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Jolie Delisle | Fr | Ripon | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Newport | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
39 | Marijose Gomez | Fr | Merrill West | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Callie Harper-herb | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
41 | Itxel Mendez Espin | Fr | Gregori High | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
42 | Keilana Wall | Fr | Lodi | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Tran | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
44 | Stella Mahnke | Fr | St Mary's | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
45 | Shauna Blomgren | Fr | Kimball | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Danna Santillan-ch | Fr | Lodi | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
47 | Jenna Schultz | Fr | St Mary's | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Joshlyn Hurles | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
49 | Ariana Kirkendall | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
50 | Kyra Magsayo | Fr | St Mary's | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
51 | Abigail Omague | Fr | Gregori High | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Kate Langley | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
53 | Ansley Langham | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
54 | Christina Menil | Fr | Bear Creek | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
55 | Maura Ambriz | Fr | Tokay | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
56 | Marina Fuller | Fr | Tokay | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
57 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
58 | Mikayla Mark | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
59 | Mandy Sell | Fr | Lodi | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
60 | Yanise Harris | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
61 | Anna Giordano | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Mariah Preciado | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
63 | Noelly Torres | Fr | Lodi | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
64 | Trinity Reyes | Fr | St Mary's | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
65 | Kelly Nguyen | Fr | Ripon | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
66 | Rachelle Huff | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
67 | Chyna Ojeda | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
68 | Carly Sanguinetti | Fr | St Mary's | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
69 | Gillian Donley | Fr | Lodi | 17:56 | 8:58 | |||||||
70 | Maria Luna | Fr | Waterford | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
71 | Stephanie Franzia | Fr | St Mary's | 18:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
72 | Vivian Fleck | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
73 | Drue Leventini | Fr | Lodi | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
74 | Ariana Munoz | Fr | Merrill West | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
75 | Constance Gibson | Fr | Bret Harte | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
76 | Allison Mendez | Fr | Ripon Christian | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Garin | Fr | Kimball | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
78 | Fernanda Garcia-pi | Fr | Manteca | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
79 | Tess Bedell | Fr | Escalon | 18:48 | 9:24 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 19/20 | ||||
80 | Ariana Tong | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
81 | Alana Taliaferro | Fr | Kimball | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
82 | Loan Tran | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:37 | 9:49 | |||||||
83 | Alexis Mark | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:38 | 9:49 | |||||||
84 | Tanner Schaad | Fr | Calaveras | 19:40 | 9:50 | |||||||
85 | Emma Glanville | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
86 | Ashonti Macabales | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
87 | Caitlin Faith | Fr | St Mary's | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
88 | Suha Akbarzadeh | Fr | Merrill West | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
89 | Litzy Nisihura Ram | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:33 | 10:17 | |||||||
90 | Alondra Gomez Perez | Fr | Gregori High | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
91 | Morgan Clark | Fr | Lodi | 20:57 | 10:29 | |||||||
92 | Emma Johnson | Fr | St Mary's | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
93 | Ada Burnett | Fr | St Mary's | 21:42 | 10:51 | |||||||
94 | Jessica Treydte | Fr | Venture Academy | 22:11 | 11:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.