Escalon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/8/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ailyn Mendez | Fr | F/S | 19:51.2 | 9:19 | 2.13 | 173/206 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 17/21 | |||||
Alejandra Jimenez | Jr | V | 25:42.9 | 8:47 | 2.93 | 159/170 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 28/29 | |||||
Belen Lechuga-Soto | Fr | F/S | 18:59.1 | 8:55 | 2.13 | 152/206 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 23/24 | |||||
Brianna Cerceda | Jr | V | 29:28.3 | 10:04 | 2.93 | 169/170 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 27/27 | |||||
Brithany Gonzales | Jr | V | 32:18 | 11:01 | 2.93 | 170/170 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 26/26 | |||||
Carla Cougar | So | V | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | 2.93 | 22/170 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 13/33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chloe Hernandez | So | F/S | 17:15.3 | 8:06 | 2.13 | 77/206 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 23/26 | |||||
Isabel Marcelo | Fr | F/S | 20:32.3 | 9:39 | 2.13 | 184/206 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 9/12 | |||||
Jillian Junqueiro | Fr | F/S | 20:32.7 | 9:39 | 2.13 | 185/206 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 8/10 | |||||
Julie Avila | So | F/S | 19:22.9 | 9:06 | 2.13 | 162/206 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 20/22 | |||||
Karla Cordova | So | F/S | 19:25.5 | 9:07 | 2.13 | 163/206 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 19/21 | |||||
Kathy Gonzalez | Fr | F/S | 22:31.5 | 10:35 | 2.13 | 199/206 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 4/4 | |||||
Kriseya De Leon | So | F/S | 20:47.7 | 9:46 | 2.13 | 191/206 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 7/8 | |||||
Maddy Teague | Fr | F/S | 23:09.7 | 10:52 | 2.13 | 204/206 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 3/3 | |||||
Rachel Lau | So | F/S | 20:11.8 | 9:29 | 2.13 | 182/206 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 15/16 | |||||
Samantha Torres | So | F/S | 17:21.1 | 8:09 | 2.13 | 82/206 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 18/25 | |||||
Tess Bedell | So | F/S | 20:50.6 | 9:47 | 2.13 | 192/206 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 6/6 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | ||
Trista Mathews | So | F/S | 20:57.4 | 9:50 | 2.13 | 194/206 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 5/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 19/21 | 92:24 2:10 |
2.13 | 8:41 | 8:06 | 9:07 | 521 | 7:01 | Chloe Hernandez (71), Samantha Torres (74), Belen Lechuga-Soto (121), Julie Avila (127), Karla Cordova (128) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 8/8 | 101:56 0:57 |
2.13 | 9:34 | 9:19 | 9:46 | 220 | 7:51 | Ailyn Mendez (39), Rachel Lau (43), Isabel Marcelo (45), Jillian Junqueiro (46), Kriseya De Leon (47) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Hagerman | Sr | Merced | 16:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Colleen Mccandless | Sr | Granada | 17:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Miliana Perez | Fr | Clovis North | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Maddie Hutchings | Jr | El Dorado | 17:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Savannah Maselli | Sr | Granada | 17:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Claire Yerby | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 17:37.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Gracie Dupuis | Sr | Granada | 17:46.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Naomi Donovan | Sr | Los Altos | 17:51.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Kinga Bihari | Sr | Granada | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Charlotte Tomkinson | Jr | Menlo School | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Anna Weirich | So | Harker School | 17:59.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Kyra Pretre | Jr | Menlo School | 18:04.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Emma Madgic | Sr | Aragon | 18:10.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Christel Elkins | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Lange | Sr | Nueva School | 18:25.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Isabelle Cairns | So | St. Francis (MV) | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Nicole Frigon | So | Acalanes | 18:28.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Romero | Sr | Granada | 18:28.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Shae Hill | So | Granada | 18:31.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Borbala Nemeth | Sr | Acalanes | 18:36.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Amaiah Mcintosh | So | Granada | 18:42.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Carla Cougar | So | Escalon | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 13/33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Alexandra Cilley | So | St. Francis (MV) | 18:44.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Shelby Nelson | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Pia Gallo | Fr | Menlo School | 18:47.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Mackenzie Lazarus | Sr | Clovis North | 18:53.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Mia Taylor | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:54.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Kate Callon | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 18:58.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Yvonne Brien Miller | So | Sequoia | 19:08.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Gotham | So | Granite Bay | 19:10.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Claire Callon | So | St. Francis (MV) | 19:13.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Mendenhall | Sr | Oakmont | 19:19.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Fazio | Jr | Sequoia | 19:19.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Lily Beck | Sr | Los Altos | 19:21.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Maddie Sanders | So | Menlo School | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Gautschi | Fr | El Dorado | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Lily Aronovitz | Fr | Los Altos | 19:23.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Peyton Fisher | Fr | Oakmont | 19:24.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Sabina House | Jr | SHC | 19:24.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Marina Soares | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:24.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Hanna Zarrinnegar | Jr | Nueva School | 19:24.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Gabrielle Cattalini | Jr | Sequoia | 19:25.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Grace Mcguckin | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:27.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Katelyn Chu | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Corona Smith | Jr | SHC | 19:30.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Brooklyn Huffman | Fr | Middletown | 19:33.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Mannat Gill | Jr | Milpitas | 19:34.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Natalia Robles | Sr | Clovis North | 19:38.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Alex Miller | So | Granite Bay | 19:39.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Alexa Barton | So | St. Francis (MV) | 19:40.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Malia Gay | So | Christian Brothers | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Iris Yee | Jr | SHC | 19:44.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Xiana Avalos | Jr | Oakmont | 19:45.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Ellicia La Madrid | So | Oakmont | 19:46.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Carolyn Smith | Fr | Mountain View | 19:58.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Marisa Castagna | So | Menlo School | 19:59.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Grace Southern | Sr | Middletown | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Demi Kopinski | Sr | Clovis North | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Rebekah Hupp | Sr | El Dorado | 20:04.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
60 | Maddie Park | Jr | Nueva School | 20:06.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Kennedy Salvador | So | SHC | 20:07.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Ines Dacruz | So | SHC | 20:08.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Priscilla Fregoso | Sr | Clovis North | 20:13.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Novak | Jr | Newark Memorial | 20:16.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Emily Yau | So | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 20:16.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Katie Aufricht | Jr | Menlo School | 20:17.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
67 | Julia Gentin | Fr | Mountain View | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Hiebert | Fr | Mountain View | 20:21.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Kadie Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Eleanor Monroe | So | Nueva School | 20:29.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Yu-rain Cheng | So | Christian Brothers | 20:34.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
72 | Aila Owens | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:36.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Chloe Poon | Sr | SHC | 20:37.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Emma Lynn Sagrado | So | Clovis North | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Crone | Fr | El Dorado | 20:43.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Suzanne Guo | So | Los Altos | 20:48.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Aileen Fortin | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:53.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Brooke Killips | Jr | Antioch | 20:54.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Shannon Coan | Sr | Sequoia | 21:00.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Becky Klusnick | So | Granite Bay | 21:05.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Alexis Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah | 21:06.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Vyomika Pandya | Sr | Milpitas | 21:09.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
83 | Keilah Wright | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:10.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Cate Snedecor | Sr | Granite Bay | 21:10.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | Amaris Lhevreux | Sr | Ukiah | 21:10.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
86 | Siena Gavin | So | Menlo School | 21:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Natalia Porras | Sr | Albany | 21:12.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Lexy Martinucci | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:12.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Fatima Olivares | Sr | Piner | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Isabelle Thiara | Jr | Conv. & Stuart Hall | 21:15.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
91 | Athena Tulac | So | Mountain View | 21:17.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Emma Sharratt | So | Sequoia | 21:17.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
93 | Gabrielle Cassaro | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
94 | Brianna Billings | Jr | Casa Roble Fund. | 21:18.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Hanna Czerw | Sr | SHC | 21:20.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Krystal Gonzalez | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 21:21.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Ruby Loe | Fr | Piner | 21:25.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:27.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
99 | Allie Delehanty | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:28.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Lucy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 21:29.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Liliana Sandoval | Sr | Antioch | 21:31.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Sreoshi Sarkar | Jr | Los Altos | 21:32.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Lizbeth Lara | So | Los Altos | 21:35.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
104 | Mckenzie Cooke | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:39.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Kristine Ngo | Fr | Milpitas | 21:44.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Chloe Walsh | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:44.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Maggie Walter | Sr | Conv. & Stuart Hall | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Jessica Nguyen | Jr | Milpitas | 21:51.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Malou Killian | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:52.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Erica Kinsel | So | Middletown | 21:53.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
111 | Summer Delehanty | So | Las Lomas | 21:53.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
112 | Cassie Lee | So | Mountain View | 21:54.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Paige Sparks | So | Christian Brothers | 21:54.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Pippa Weber | Jr | Oakmont | 21:54.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
115 | Ellery Renger | Jr | Albany | 21:55.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
116 | Lena Johnson | So | Acalanes | 22:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
117 | Maxine D'orazio | Jr | Acalanes | 22:08.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Tran | Jr | Newark Memorial | 22:10.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Taylor Hill | So | Acalanes | 22:11.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Megan Teel | So | El Dorado | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
121 | Alisha Xiong | So | Los Altos | 22:16.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
122 | Dang Michelle | So | Milpitas | 22:19.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
123 | Lauren Gregorio | Sr | Piner | 22:21.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Beatrice Bugos | Sr | Sequoia | 22:27.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
125 | Catherine Tate | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:27.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Lilia Gonzales | Sr | Harker School | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Skye Peters | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:41.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Jessica Gomez | Jr | Antioch | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
129 | Kristianna Johnson | Fr | Piner | 22:43.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
130 | Marissa Jaime | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 22:44.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
131 | Morgan Clark | Sr | Ukiah | 22:50.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
132 | Megha Joshi | Jr | Newark Memorial | 22:50.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
133 | Cristina Martinez Mikheic | Jr | Albany | 22:52.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
134 | Lilith Van Buskirk | Fr | Middletown | 22:58.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
135 | Alisyn King | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 23:19.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
136 | Luisa Mezey | Fr | Piner | 23:21.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Juliette Delany | Jr | Albany | 23:37.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Sidney Zimmerman | Jr | Acalanes | 23:37.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
139 | Suhail Delgado | So | Piner | 23:40.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
140 | Eloisa Difuntorum | Sr | Milpitas | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
141 | Phoebe Henige | Jr | Sequoia | 23:58.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
142 | Hanna Ford | Jr | El Dorado | 24:02.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
143 | Mariella Del Campo | Jr | Middletown | 24:10.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
144 | Calla Marchetti | Jr | Albany | 24:13.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
145 | Naomi Phillips | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:24.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
146 | Esther Mendoza | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:30.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
147 | Nehaa Ram | So | Milpitas | 24:32.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
148 | Georgia Carpenter | Jr | Acalanes | 24:35.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
149 | Jenny Chavez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:41.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
150 | Arianna Forrest | Jr | Middletown | 24:46.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
151 | Nevina Mena | Sr | Antioch | 24:49.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
152 | Medha Kotra | Fr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 24:56.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
153 | Giana Tyrell | Jr | Middletown | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
154 | Desarie Cox | Jr | Ukiah | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
155 | Jolie Lhevreux | Jr | Ukiah | 25:01.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
156 | Natalie Segura | Jr | Newark Memorial | 25:08.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Zoe Chevalier | Jr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:09.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
158 | Annie Hua | So | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:24.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
159 | Alejandra Jimenez | Jr | Escalon | 25:42.9 | 8:47 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 28/29 | ||||
160 | Bennay Lott | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 25:43.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
161 | Taylor Keith | Jr | Mercy (B) | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
162 | Desiree Astabie | Jr | Mercy (B) | 25:53.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
163 | Anais Chevalier | Jr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:54.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
164 | Isabel Wanket | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 26:13.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
165 | Jillian Rafert | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 26:21.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
166 | Suzy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 27:28.9 | 9:23 | |||||||
167 | Melia Melkesian | Sr | Mercy (B) | 27:38.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
168 | Melissa Mosqueda | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 29:20.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
169 | Brianna Cerceda | Jr | Escalon | 29:28.3 | 10:04 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 27/27 | ||||
170 | Brithany Gonzales | Jr | Escalon | 32:18 | 11:01 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 26/26 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reilly Sheehan | Fr | CSU | 14:19.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Holcombe | Fr | Lowell | 14:23.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Noelle Diep | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Katherine Welander | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Paloma Suarez-davila | So | Lowell | 14:33.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Satovsky | Fr | Lowell | 14:48.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Caitlin Clark | Fr | Aragon | 14:56.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Jayda Bodas | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 14:58.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Juliana Chen | So | Lowell | 15:02.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Mary Torres | Fr | Aragon | 15:13.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Niyati Reddy | So | Aragon | 15:13.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Anna Bikle | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 15:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Lucy Paynter | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Janie Morganroth | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Madeline Boyle | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:35.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Grace Tang | Fr | Menlo School | 15:38.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Isabel Schmidtke | Fr | Menlo School | 15:43.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Cassandra Contreras | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:51.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Audrey Ralli | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:56.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Claire Low | So | Lowell | 15:56.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Ladyzhensky | So | Lowell | 15:56.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Wang | Fr | SHC | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
23 | Madison Pena | Fr | Menlo School | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Katy Hosokawa | Fr | Alameda | 15:59.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Teng | Fr | Aragon | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Li Ow-wing | Fr | Alameda | 16:00.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Grace Kloeckl | Fr | Los Altos | 16:00.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Melin | So | Las Lomas | 16:01.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Cox | Fr | Los Altos | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Emily Ruegg | Fr | SHC | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Layne Faust | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Becky Juarez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:04.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
33 | Julia Minkstein | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Paige Ewell | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Ella Marks | So | Menlo School | 16:06.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Sammie Chilton | So | CSU | 16:10.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
37 | Marie Godderis | So | Los Altos | 16:12.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Nicolette Fischer | Fr | SHC | 16:17.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Jenna Houdek | Fr | Los Altos | 16:26.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Aanchal Patel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Margaret Capetz | So | Los Altos | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
42 | Alice Belshaw-hood | So | Lowell | 16:29.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Kiara Carey | So | Bear Creek | 16:30.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Nip | Fr | SHC | 16:30.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Xinxin Duan | Fr | Albany | 16:31.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Araceli Luna | So | Newark Memorial | 16:31.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Mercedes Magana | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:33.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Sam Sim | Fr | Oakmont | 16:34.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Sidney Barber | So | Granite Bay | 16:35.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Shawnique Payne-wilson | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:36.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Curthoys | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 16:41.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Elvira Lu | Fr | Alameda | 16:46.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Young | So | Los Altos | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Kaitlyn Tom | So | Lowell | 16:47.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Lois Sison | Fr | Oakmont | 16:47.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Emma Kraft | Fr | Albany | 16:47.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Yu-ching (mimi) Chuang | So | Albany | 16:48.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Izzy Maletis | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Abigail Omaque | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:50.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Eliana Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 16:53.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Shelli Lewis | Fr | Los Altos | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Grace Swanberg | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:56.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Karla Amaton | So | Newark Memorial | 16:57.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Vivian Windsor | Fr | Oakmont | 16:58.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Jennifer Tofft | So | Newark Memorial | 16:59.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
66 | Kennedy Allgood | So | Aragon | 16:59.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Isabelle Sam | Jr | Lowell | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Greta Glueck | So | Skyline | 17:04.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Ratliffe | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:05.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Natalie Tran | So | Bear Creek | 17:06.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Isabel Vasquez | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Elyse Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 17:08.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Maya Daud | Fr | CSU | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
74 | Corinne Lam | So | CSU | 17:12.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Lam | So | Jefferson | 17:12.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Silvia Kambouridis | Fr | Skyline | 17:14.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Chloe Hernandez | So | Escalon | 17:15.3 | 8:06 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 23/26 | ||||
78 | Lorraine Cioffi | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Camryn Sumrok | Fr | Alameda | 17:18.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Joelle Chien | So | Lowell | 17:18.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Shen | So | Lowell | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Torres | So | Escalon | 17:21.1 | 8:09 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 18/25 | ||||
83 | Megan Sechler | So | Las Lomas | 17:23.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Yujin Huh | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:23.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
85 | Sinead Mcloughlin | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Desiree Ornelas | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:25.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
87 | Norma Lara | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:26.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Mora Collins | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:27.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Jayden Smith | So | Granite Bay | 17:28.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
90 | Emma Chinn | So | Granite Bay | 17:31.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
91 | Alison Hung | Fr | Alameda | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
92 | Michelle Li | Fr | Menlo School | 17:33.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
93 | Marea Swanson | So | Oakmont | 17:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Tessa Frantz | Fr | Menlo School | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
95 | Ruth Perez | Fr | James Lick | 17:35.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
96 | Katriona Briggs | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:35.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Mio Sugiura | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:37.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Denali Norton | So | Albany | 17:38.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
99 | Romy Holland | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:38.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
100 | Alexandra Filer | So | CSU | 17:38.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
101 | Jenna Lee | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:40.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Jasmine Romero | So | Newark Memorial | 17:45.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Jasmin Hubbard | So | Christian Brothers | 17:45.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
104 | Amelie Boom | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:45.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
105 | Kira Lewis | Fr | Lowell | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Kate Virsik | Fr | Menlo School | 17:46.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Katelyn Anderson | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:47.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Maya Snyder | So | CSU | 17:47.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Ava Hamlon | Fr | Oakmont | 17:51.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
110 | Justine Rocha | Fr | Prospect | 17:52.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
111 | Wanying Gao | Fr | Alameda | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Emilin Hernandez | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:55.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Ally Irwin | So | Newark Memorial | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
114 | Samantha Armas | So | Newark Memorial | 18:03.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
115 | Sofia Fillon | Fr | SHC | 18:03.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Rosa Sierra | So | Westmoor | 18:05.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
117 | Wing Chiu Tsang | Fr | Westmoor | 18:05.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Gabriela Griffin | Fr | Albany | 18:06.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
119 | Paige Watson | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:08.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
120 | Paige Harty | So | Christian Brothers | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Veronica Ramirez | So | El Camino (SSF) | 18:15.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Rudyak | Fr | Los Altos | 18:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
123 | Erika Camacho | So | James Lick | 18:18.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
124 | Christiane Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 18:19.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
125 | Eureka Soriano | So | Westmoor | 18:21.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
126 | Guadalupe Angel Morales | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:22.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
127 | Kallie Cheung | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:22.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
128 | Katy Villalobos | Fr | Prospect | 18:23.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
129 | Chelsea Chan | Fr | Alameda | 18:23.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
130 | Ida Aaberg | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:23.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
131 | Keira Trinh | Fr | SHC | 18:24.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
132 | Estaina Resendiz | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:28 | 8:40 | |||||||
133 | Saray Sandoval | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
134 | Alisa Trisheva | So | Prospect | 18:29.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
135 | Fiona Deasy | Fr | SHC | 18:31.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
136 | Mya Hammond | So | James Lick | 18:32.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Estefani Herrera | So | James Lick | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
138 | Meena Mahdavi | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:33.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
139 | Emily Olson | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:34.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
140 | Abigail Parker | Fr | Lowell | 18:37.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
141 | Nayda Rued | So | Healdsburg | 18:39.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
142 | Isabel Banayad | Fr | SHC | 18:42.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
143 | Mia Hammond | Fr | James Lick | 18:43.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
144 | Mariana Perez | So | James Lick | 18:44.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
145 | Isabelle Oringer | So | Lowell | 18:45.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
146 | Sara Ryu | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:45.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
147 | Julia Prescott | Fr | Los Altos | 18:48 | 8:50 | |||||||
148 | Victoria Dalton | Fr | SHC | 18:51.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Zarina Khader | So | Los Altos | 18:51.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
150 | Cynthia Jia | So | Los Altos | 18:54.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
151 | Julia Ragsdale | So | CSU | 18:56.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
152 | Belen Lechuga-Soto | Fr | Escalon | 18:59.1 | 8:55 | 3/14 | 3/14 | 23/24 | ||||
153 | Victoria Abramson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:59.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
154 | Melody Adly | So | Las Lomas | 18:59.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
155 | Shayla Gossain | So | Los Altos | 19:00.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
156 | Autumn Kong | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:08.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
157 | Courtney Tai | Fr | Aragon | 19:09.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
158 | Aoife Dwan | Fr | SHC | 19:10.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
159 | Claire Shintani | Fr | Aragon | 19:10.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
160 | Daniella Sotil | So | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
161 | Lalaine Delacruz | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:22.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
162 | Julie Avila | So | Escalon | 19:22.9 | 9:06 | 4/14 | 4/14 | 20/22 | ||||
163 | Karla Cordova | So | Escalon | 19:25.5 | 9:07 | 5/14 | 5/14 | 19/21 | ||||
164 | Lauryn Mitchell | So | Skyline | 19:29.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
165 | Jennilyn Carillo | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
166 | Sachiko Tazuke | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
167 | Rachel Nunn | So | Oakmont | 19:42.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
168 | Emily Magadina | So | Westmoor | 19:44.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
169 | Jane Brockett | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:45.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
170 | Mia Sanchez | So | Newark Memorial | 19:45.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
171 | Katrina Chan | Fr | Alameda | 19:50.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
172 | Madeline Varona | Jr | Westmoor | 19:51 | 9:19 | |||||||
173 | Ailyn Mendez | Fr | Escalon | 19:51.2 | 9:19 | 6/14 | 6/14 | 17/21 | ||||
174 | Sophia Choi | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:52.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
175 | Abigail Ver | So | Bear Creek | 19:53.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
176 | Cruz Segura | Fr | Newark Memorial | 19:58.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
177 | Emily Harlan | So | SHC | 19:58.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
178 | Christy Dao | So | Bear Creek | 20:00.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
179 | Vicky Chung | Fr | Lowell | 20:02.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
180 | Maya Sharma | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:04.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
181 | Isabella Namuche | So | Las Lomas | 20:11.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
182 | Rachel Lau | So | Escalon | 20:11.8 | 9:29 | 7/14 | 7/14 | 15/16 | ||||
183 | Melanie Quan | So | Las Lomas | 20:28.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
184 | Isabel Marcelo | Fr | Escalon | 20:32.3 | 9:39 | 8/14 | 8/14 | 9/12 | ||||
185 | Jillian Junqueiro | Fr | Escalon | 20:32.7 | 9:39 | 9/14 | 9/14 | 8/10 | ||||
186 | Dalena Do | So | Westmoor | 20:33.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
187 | Stephanie Hensley | Fr | Healdsburg | 20:33.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
188 | Jessica He | Fr | Albany | 20:35.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
189 | Roya Bouzari | So | Los Altos | 20:39.3 | 9:42 | |||||||
190 | Francine Estranero | So | James Lick | 20:45.2 | 9:45 | |||||||
191 | Kriseya De Leon | So | Escalon | 20:47.7 | 9:46 | 10/14 | 10/14 | 7/8 | ||||
192 | Tess Bedell | So | Escalon | 20:50.6 | 9:47 | 11/14 | 11/14 | 6/6 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | 19:58.2 | |
193 | Jana Kikhia | So | James Lick | 20:55.9 | 9:50 | |||||||
194 | Trista Mathews | So | Escalon | 20:57.4 | 9:50 | 12/14 | 12/14 | 5/5 | ||||
195 | Isabella Meek | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:03.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
196 | Riselle Nicolas | So | Lowell | 21:09.8 | 9:56 | |||||||
197 | Kristen Wong | Fr | Alameda | 21:15.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
198 | Troung-an Nguyen-tan | So | Bear Creek | 21:44 | 10:12 | |||||||
199 | Kathy Gonzalez | Fr | Escalon | 22:31.5 | 10:35 | 13/14 | 13/14 | 4/4 | ||||
200 | Emily Kelso | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:47.2 | 10:42 | |||||||
201 | Josan Boquiren | So | El Camino (SSF) | 22:51.7 | 10:44 | |||||||
202 | Emily Toman | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:04.9 | 10:50 | |||||||
203 | Marcella Welter | So | Alameda | 23:08.5 | 10:52 | |||||||
204 | Maddy Teague | Fr | Escalon | 23:09.7 | 10:52 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 3/3 | ||||
205 | Emmeline Sutliff | So | Las Lomas | 23:30.9 | 11:02 | |||||||
206 | Analie Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 25:00.4 | 11:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowell 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
74:45 14:57 7:01 |
38 | Elizabeth Holcombe Fr 14:24 6:45 2 |
Paloma Suarez-davila So 14:34 6:50 4 |
Jenna Satovsky Fr 14:49 6:57 5 |
Juliana Chen So 15:03 7:04 8 |
Claire Low So 15:57 7:29 19 |
Sophia Ladyzhensky So 15:57 7:29 20 |
Alice Belshaw-hood So 16:30 7:45 41 |
2 | Aragon 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
78:23 15:41 7:22 |
113 | Caitlin Clark Fr 14:57 7:01 6 |
Mary Torres Fr 15:13 7:09 9 |
Niyati Reddy So 15:14 7:09 10 |
Natalie Teng Fr 16:00 7:31 24 |
Kennedy Allgood So 17:00 7:59 64 |
Courtney Tai Fr 19:10 9:00 124 |
Claire Shintani Fr 19:11 9:00 125 |
3 | Half Moon Bay 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:43 |
79:09 15:50 7:26 |
130 | Jayda Bodas Fr 14:59 7:02 7 |
Anna Bikle Fr 15:20 7:12 11 |
Layne Faust So 16:03 7:32 30 |
Julia Minkstein So 16:06 7:33 32 |
Natalie Curthoys Fr 16:41 7:50 50 |
Isabel Vasquez Fr 17:08 8:03 67 |
|
4 | Los Altos 12-11-7-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
81:10 16:14 7:37 |
168 | Grace Kloeckl Fr 16:00 7:31 26 |
Cameron Cox Fr 16:02 7:32 28 |
Marie Godderis So 16:13 7:37 36 |
Jenna Houdek Fr 16:26 7:43 38 |
Margaret Capetz So 16:29 7:44 40 |
Jessica Young So 16:47 7:53 52 |
Shelli Lewis Fr 16:55 7:57 59 |
5 | Menlo School 7-6-4-4-5 Gap: 1:55 |
80:58 16:12 7:36 |
170 | Grace Tang Fr 15:38 7:20 15 |
Isabel Schmidtke Fr 15:43 7:23 16 |
Madison Pena Fr 15:57 7:29 22 |
Ella Marks So 16:07 7:34 34 |
Michelle Li Fr 17:33 8:14 83 |
Tessa Frantz Fr 17:35 8:15 85 |
Kate Virsik Fr 17:47 8:21 96 |
6 | Joseph A. Gregori 8-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:59 |
81:58 16:24 7:42 |
202 | Cassandra Contreras So 15:51 7:27 17 |
Paige Ewell Fr 16:06 7:34 33 |
Mercedes Magana So 16:33 7:46 46 |
Shawnique Payne-wilson So 16:37 7:48 49 |
Abigail Omaque So 16:50 7:54 57 |
Grace Swanberg Fr 16:56 7:57 60 |
Norma Lara Fr 17:27 8:12 79 |
7 | Menlo-Atherton 3-3-5-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
81:50 16:22 7:41 |
232 | Katherine Welander Fr 14:33 6:50 3 |
Madeline Boyle Fr 15:35 7:19 14 |
Izzy Maletis So 16:50 7:54 56 |
Lorraine Cioffi Fr 17:16 8:06 72 |
Katriona Briggs Fr 17:36 8:16 87 |
Mio Sugiura Fr 17:37 8:16 88 |
Ida Aaberg Fr 18:24 8:38 113 |
7 | SHC 10-9-6-6-7 Gap: 2:07 |
82:51 16:34 7:47 |
232 | Lauren Wang Fr 15:57 7:29 21 |
Emily Ruegg Fr 16:02 7:32 29 |
Nicolette Fischer Fr 16:17 7:39 37 |
Elizabeth Nip Fr 16:31 7:45 43 |
Sofia Fillon Fr 18:04 8:29 102 |
Keira Trinh Fr 18:24 8:38 114 |
Fiona Deasy Fr 18:32 8:42 115 |
9 | Newark Memorial 14-13-11-11-9 Gap: 0:54 |
83:01 16:36 7:48 |
239 | Becky Juarez Fr 16:05 7:33 31 |
Aanchal Patel Fr 16:28 7:44 39 |
Araceli Luna So 16:32 7:45 45 |
Karla Amaton So 16:58 7:58 61 |
Jennifer Tofft So 16:59 7:58 63 |
Jasmine Romero So 17:45 8:20 93 |
Ally Irwin So 18:03 8:28 101 |
10 | Alameda 11-8-9-9-10 Gap: 1:32 |
83:37 16:43 7:51 |
254 | Katy Hosokawa Fr 16:00 7:31 23 |
Li Ow-wing Fr 16:00 7:31 25 |
Elvira Lu Fr 16:46 7:52 51 |
Camryn Sumrok Fr 17:18 8:08 73 |
Alison Hung Fr 17:32 8:14 82 |
Wanying Gao Fr 17:54 8:24 100 |
Chelsea Chan Fr 18:23 8:38 112 |
11 | CSU 1-7-10-10-11 Gap: 3:19 |
82:33 16:31 7:45 |
266 | Reilly Sheehan Fr 14:19 6:43 1 |
Sammie Chilton So 16:11 7:36 35 |
Maya Daud Fr 17:12 8:05 69 |
Corinne Lam So 17:13 8:05 70 |
Alexandra Filer So 17:39 8:17 91 |
Maya Snyder So 17:48 8:21 98 |
Julia Ragsdale So 18:57 8:54 120 |
12 | Oakmont 17-15-15-13-12 Gap: 0:59 |
85:03 17:01 7:59 |
314 | Sam Sim Fr 16:35 7:47 47 |
Lois Sison Fr 16:48 7:53 53 |
Vivian Windsor Fr 16:58 7:58 62 |
Elyse Kong Fr 17:09 8:03 68 |
Marea Swanson So 17:34 8:15 84 |
Ava Hamlon Fr 17:52 8:23 99 |
Rachel Nunn So 19:43 9:15 130 |
13 | Granite Bay 9-12-13-12-13 Gap: 1:51 |
85:18 17:04 8:01 |
324 | Audrey Ralli Fr 15:56 7:29 18 |
Sidney Barber So 16:36 7:47 48 |
Jayden Smith So 17:28 8:12 80 |
Emma Chinn So 17:31 8:13 81 |
Katelyn Anderson Fr 17:47 8:21 97 |
Paige Watson Fr 18:09 8:31 106 |
|
14 | Las Lomas 13-16-16-16-14 Gap: 1:37 |
85:51 17:10 8:04 |
345 | Samantha Melin So 16:01 7:31 27 |
Megan Sechler So 17:23 8:10 75 |
Yujin Huh Fr 17:24 8:10 76 |
Sinead Mcloughlin Fr 17:24 8:10 77 |
Romy Holland Fr 17:38 8:17 90 |
Jenna Lee Fr 17:41 8:18 92 |
Kallie Cheung Fr 18:23 8:38 111 |
15 | Albany 16-14-14-14-15 Gap: 1:35 |
85:53 17:11 8:04 |
347 | Xinxin Duan Fr 16:31 7:45 44 |
Emma Kraft Fr 16:48 7:53 54 |
Yu-ching (mimi) Chuang So 16:49 7:54 55 |
Denali Norton So 17:38 8:17 89 |
Gabriela Griffin Fr 18:07 8:30 105 |
Jessica He Fr 20:36 9:40 140 |
|
16 | Sacred Heart Prep 6-5-12-15-16 Gap: 4:21 |
87:59 17:36 8:16 |
381 | Lucy Paynter Fr 15:25 7:14 12 |
Janie Morganroth Fr 15:25 7:14 13 |
Amelie Boom Fr 17:46 8:20 95 |
Sachiko Tazuke So 19:38 9:13 129 |
Jane Brockett So 19:45 9:16 132 |
Sophia Choi So 19:52 9:20 135 |
|
17 | Bear Creek 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:52 |
89:34 17:55 8:25 |
435 | Kiara Carey So 16:30 7:45 42 |
Natalie Tran So 17:07 8:02 66 |
Desiree Ornelas Fr 17:26 8:11 78 |
Autumn Kong Fr 19:09 8:59 123 |
Lalaine Delacruz Fr 19:23 9:06 126 |
Abigail Ver So 19:54 9:21 136 |
Christy Dao So 20:00 9:23 137 |
18 | Westmoor 18-20-18-18-18 Gap: 1:28 |
89:46 17:57 8:26 |
484 | Eliana Chan Fr 16:53 7:56 58 |
Rosa Sierra So 18:05 8:29 103 |
Wing Chiu Tsang Fr 18:06 8:30 104 |
Christiane Chan Fr 18:20 8:36 109 |
Eureka Soriano So 18:21 8:37 110 |
Emily Magadina So 19:44 9:16 131 |
Madeline Varona Jr 19:51 9:19 133 |
19 | Escalon 20-18-19-20-19 Gap: 2:10 |
92:24 18:29 8:41 |
521 | Chloe Hernandez So 17:15 8:06 71 |
Samantha Torres So 17:21 8:09 74 |
Belen Lechuga-Soto Fr 18:59 8:55 121 |
Julie Avila So 19:23 9:06 127 |
Karla Cordova So 19:26 9:07 128 |
Ailyn Mendez Fr 19:51 9:19 134 |
Rachel Lau So 20:12 9:29 139 |
20 | Christian Brothers 19-19-19-19-20 Gap: 2:59 |
92:05 18:25 8:39 |
526 | Michelle Ratliffe Fr 17:06 8:02 65 |
Jasmin Hubbard So 17:45 8:20 94 |
Paige Harty So 18:10 8:32 107 |
Victoria Abramson Fr 18:59 8:55 122 |
Maya Sharma Fr 20:05 9:26 138 |
Emily Kelso Fr 22:47 10:42 142 |
|
21 | James Lick 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:08 |
91:42 18:20 8:37 |
545 | Ruth Perez Fr 17:35 8:15 86 |
Erika Camacho So 18:19 8:36 108 |
Mya Hammond So 18:32 8:42 116 |
Estefani Herrera So 18:33 8:42 117 |
Mia Hammond Fr 18:43 8:47 118 |
Mariana Perez So 18:44 8:48 119 |
Francine Estranero So 20:45 9:45 141 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowell 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
83:32 16:42 7:51 |
22 | Sophia Ladyzhensky So 15:57 7:29 1 |
Alice Belshaw-hood So 16:30 7:45 2 |
Kaitlyn Tom So 16:47 7:53 4 |
Isabelle Sam Jr 17:00 7:59 7 |
Joelle Chien So 17:19 8:08 8 |
Sophia Shen So 17:20 8:08 9 |
Kira Lewis Fr 17:46 8:20 14 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:05 |
89:40 17:56 8:25 |
84 | Jessica Young So 16:47 7:53 3 |
Shelli Lewis Fr 16:55 7:57 5 |
Rachel Rudyak Fr 18:18 8:35 18 |
Julia Prescott Fr 18:48 8:50 28 |
Zarina Khader So 18:52 8:51 30 |
Cynthia Jia So 18:55 8:53 31 |
Shayla Gossain So 19:01 8:56 33 |
3 | Joseph A. Gregori 3-3-3-2-3 Gap: 2:39 |
89:54 17:59 8:26 |
87 | Grace Swanberg Fr 16:56 7:57 6 |
Norma Lara Fr 17:27 8:12 10 |
Mora Collins Fr 17:27 8:12 11 |
Saray Sandoval So 18:29 8:41 24 |
Jennilyn Carillo So 19:35 9:12 36 |
||
4 | Newark Memorial 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
90:42 18:08 8:31 |
88 | Jasmine Romero So 17:45 8:20 13 |
Ally Irwin So 18:03 8:28 16 |
Samantha Armas So 18:04 8:29 17 |
Guadalupe Angel Morales Fr 18:22 8:38 19 |
Estaina Resendiz Fr 18:28 8:40 23 |
Mia Sanchez So 19:45 9:16 37 |
Cruz Segura Fr 19:59 9:23 40 |
5 | Las Lomas 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
92:50 18:34 8:43 |
125 | Jenna Lee Fr 17:41 8:18 12 |
Kallie Cheung Fr 18:23 8:38 20 |
Meena Mahdavi Fr 18:34 8:43 26 |
Melody Adly So 19:00 8:55 32 |
Daniella Sotil So 19:13 9:01 35 |
Isabella Namuche So 20:11 9:29 42 |
Melanie Quan So 20:29 9:37 44 |
6 | SHC 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:47 |
93:40 18:44 8:48 |
137 | Keira Trinh Fr 18:24 8:38 22 |
Fiona Deasy Fr 18:32 8:42 25 |
Isabel Banayad Fr 18:42 8:47 27 |
Victoria Dalton Fr 18:51 8:51 29 |
Aoife Dwan Fr 19:11 9:00 34 |
Emily Harlan So 19:59 9:23 41 |
|
7 | Alameda 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 5:15 |
100:32 20:06 9:26 |
175 | Wanying Gao Fr 17:54 8:24 15 |
Chelsea Chan Fr 18:23 8:38 21 |
Katrina Chan Fr 19:51 9:19 38 |
Kristen Wong Fr 21:16 9:59 50 |
Marcella Welter So 23:09 10:52 51 |
||
8 | Escalon 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:57 |
101:56 20:23 9:34 |
220 | Ailyn Mendez Fr 19:51 9:19 39 |
Rachel Lau So 20:12 9:29 43 |
Isabel Marcelo Fr 20:32 9:39 45 |
Jillian Junqueiro Fr 20:33 9:39 46 |
Kriseya De Leon So 20:48 9:46 47 |
Tess Bedell So 20:51 9:47 48 |
Trista Mathews So 20:57 9:50 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.