Downers Grove North Results from the Richard Spring Invitational at Detweiller Park, IL on 9/18/21

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alayna Todnem Fr F/S 20:13.7 6:45 3 48/304 4/7 13/37 3/47 20:12
Ashley Novak Sr V 18:28.7 6:10 3 49/436 1/7 1/37 32/70 18:50.25
(0:22,1.9)
18:50.25
(0:22,1.9)
18:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Audrey Casten Fr V 19:25.9 6:29 3 119/436 5/7 5/37 9/62 18:58
Ava Geiger Jr V 19:33.6 6:31 3 132/436 6/7 6/37 3/53 18:04.55 18:04.55 18:05
Callie Fletcher Jr Open 23:01.1 7:40 3 155/438 13/23 26/37 2/9 22:20
Caroline Scott Sr Open 22:07 7:22 3 104/438 6/23 19/37 6/25 20:25.6 20:25.6 19:51 You ROCK! (DSR)
Caroline Siebert Jr Open 21:35.3 7:12 3 81/438 5/23 16/37 8/31 20:38.1 20:38.1 19:48 You ROCK! (DSR)
Cate Pyne Fr Open 25:29.3 8:30 3 278/438 23/23 37/37 1/5 25:14
Celia Colucci Jr Open 25:13.1 8:24 3 260/438 21/23 35/37 1/5 26:41.7
(1:29,5.5)
26:41.7
(1:29,5.5)
24:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Claire Pyne Jr V 18:29.4 6:10 3 50/436 2/7 2/37 11/68 19:06.3
(0:37,3.2)
19:06.3
(0:37,3.2)
18:44
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Devin DuPilka Sr Open 22:40.6 7:34 3 138/438 8/23 21/37 6/19 21:44.5 21:44.5 21:03 You ROCK! (DSR)
Elena Tomchek Sr Open 21:11.7 7:04 3 62/438 4/23 15/37 7/39 20:54
Emelie Krewer Jr Open 25:13.5 8:25 3 262/438 22/23 36/37 1/5
Gabrielle Chen Jr Open 22:13.3 7:24 3 110/438 7/23 20/37 6/21 21:34.5 21:34.5 21:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hannah Renner Fr F/S 19:57.6 6:39 3 33/304 1/7 8/37 18/58 20:26
(0:28,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Helen Larkin Sr Open 22:50 7:37 3 145/438 12/23 25/37 4/11 22:23
Jadyn Wood Fr F/S 20:00.6 6:40 3 36/304 2/7 9/37 10/56 20:09
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jenna Soelberg So F/S 23:01.4 7:40 3 175/304 7/7 27/37 5/17 23:47
(0:46,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Karly Harkness So V 18:58.9 6:20 3 83/436 4/7 4/37 5/66 19:03
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katie Baker Jr Open 23:16.3 7:45 3 171/438 16/23 30/37 2/8 24:46.4
(1:30,6.1)
24:46.4
(1:30,6.1)
23:33
(0:16,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Maddie Casey Jr Open 20:07 6:42 3 20/438 1/23 11/37 10/59 19:42
Madelyn Walter Fr V 19:36.7 6:32 3 137/436 7/7 7/37 2/41 18:57
Madison Smith Sr Open 23:14.3 7:45 3 169/438 15/23 29/37 2/8 24:26
(1:11,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maeve Courtney Jr Open 20:36.8 6:52 3 33/438 3/23 14/37 4/45 20:28.1 20:28.1 19:28
Mallory Saranecki Jr Open 24:31.7 8:11 3 224/438 19/23 33/37 1/6 24:58
(0:26,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McKenzie Willard Fr F/S 21:36.4 7:12 3 99/304 5/7 17/37 7/40 21:15
Miranda McNally Sr Open 20:07.4 6:42 3 21/438 2/23 12/37 5/55 20:00
Natalia Saucedo Fr F/S 22:06 7:22 3 129/304 6/7 18/37 7/31 22:02
Natalie Cupial Sr Open 23:04.1 7:41 3 160/438 14/23 28/37 2/8 21:09.8 21:09.8 21:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Natalie Yoch Sr Open 23:54.3 7:58 3 197/438 18/23 32/37 1/6
Nora Curran Jr Open 22:49 7:36 3 144/438 11/23 24/37 4/12 21:43 You ROCK! (DSR)
Olivia Meggos So Open 24:50.6 8:17 3 242/438 20/23 34/37 1/5 24:48
Pallavi Fisher So F/S 20:05.8 6:42 3 41/304 3/7 10/37 6/50 19:58
Peyton Myers Jr Open 22:44.7 7:35 3 141/438 9/23 22/37 6/16 22:52.5
(0:08,0.6)
22:52.5
(0:08,0.6)
22:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Riley Ryan Fr Open 23:19.3 7:46 3 175/438 17/23 31/37 1/7 24:13
(0:53,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sarah Paul So Open 22:47.2 7:36 3 143/438 10/23 23/37 5/15 22:52
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sydney Hnatiuk So V 18:56.7 6:19 3 80/436 3/7 3/37 12/67 18:54
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/62 94:20
0:57
3 6:17 6:10 6:29 364 5:52 92:16 92:05 Ashley Novak (46), Claire Pyne (47), Sydney Hnatiuk (77), Karly Harkness (80), Audrey Casten (114)
Open 1st 5 6/31 103:38
1:28
3 6:55 6:42 7:12 180 6:24 106:35
(2:57,2.8)
106:35
(2:57,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Maddie Casey (18), Miranda McNally (19), Maeve Courtney (26), Elena Tomchek (52), Caroline Siebert (65)
Open 2nd 5 5/15 112:33
0:40
3 7:30 7:22 7:36 132 6:38 115:12
(2:39,2.3)
115:12
(2:39,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Caroline Scott (21), Gabrielle Chen (23), Devin DuPilka (28), Peyton Myers (29), Sarah Paul (31)
Open 3rd 5 3/8 114:59
0:25
3 7:40 7:36 7:45 53 7:29 122:20
(7:21,6.0)
121:02
(6:04,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nora Curran (8), Helen Larkin (9), Callie Fletcher (10), Natalie Cupial (12), Madison Smith (14)
Open 4th 5 1/5 119:52
1:34
3 7:59 7:45 8:17 28 7:59 132:22
(12:30,9.4)
132:22
(12:30,9.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Katie Baker (2), Riley Ryan (3), Natalie Yoch (5), Mallory Saranecki (8), Olivia Meggos (10)
F/S 1st 5 6/40 101:54
1:39
3 6:48 6:39 7:12 218 6:26 104:35
(2:41,2.6)
104:35
(2:41,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hannah Renner (28), Jadyn Wood (31), Pallavi Fisher (36), Alayna Todnem (42), McKenzie Willard (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ava Parekh Sr Chicago (Latin) 16:27.1 5:29
2 Josephine Welin Sr Oak Park (O.P.-River 16:40.9 5:34
3 Grace Schager Jr Carol Stream (Glenba 16:42.1 5:34
4 Kendall York Sr Lincoln 16:54.3 5:38
5 Aly Negovetich Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 16:54.4 5:38
6 Brooke Johnston Jr Lake Zurich 16:59.7 5:40
7 Audrey Allman Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 17:04.6 5:42
8 Naomi Ruff Sr South Elgin 17:12.4 5:44
9 Holly Johnson Fr Downers Grove (South) 17:15.9 5:45
10 Lily Ginsberg So Mt. Prospect (Prospe 17:20.1 5:47
11 Katherine Klimek So Elmhurst (York) 17:20.2 5:47
12 Peyton Schieppe Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 17:21.8 5:47
13 Hailey Erickson Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 17:22.3 5:47
14 Katelyn Winton Sr Elmhurst (York) 17:23.1 5:48
15 Audra Soderlind Jr Oswego (H.S.) 17:24.8 5:48
16 Mia Kotler Fr Chicago (Latin) 17:25.2 5:48
17 Bella Dicrosta Sr St. Charles (North) 17:28.5 5:50
18 Catie McCabe Jr Hinsdale (Central) 17:29.9 5:50
19 Brooke Berger Jr Elmhurst (York) 17:31 5:50
20 Anna Harden Jr Arlington Heights (H 17:34.7 5:52
21 Bria Bennis Jr Elmhurst (York) 17:38.9 5:53
22 Lianna Surtz Sr Aurora (Rosary) 17:39.5 5:53
23 Morgan Mackie So Wilmette (Loyola Aca 17:42.2 5:54
24 Ali Ince So Normal (Community) 17:46.6 5:56
25 Kristin Loftus Sr Lake Zurich 17:47.3 5:56
26 Delaney Fitzgerald Sr Normal (University) 17:50.3 5:57
27 Abigail Jordan Fr Palatine (H.S.) 17:56.1 5:59
28 Mabry Bruhn Jr Monticello 17:57.5 5:59
29 Margaret Owens So Elmhurst (York) 18:00.7 6:00
30 Anna Schuering Sr Quincy (Sr.) 18:02.2 6:01
31 Michaela Quinn So Elmhurst (York) 18:03.2 6:01
32 Jenna Buchanan Sr Bartlett 18:03.7 6:01
33 Kelsey Casella Sr Downers Grove (South) 18:05.2 6:02
34 Ava Knap Sr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 18:07 6:02
35 Gianna Arizzi Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 18:09.2 6:03
36 Alyssa Elliott Sr Belleville (West) 18:14.5 6:05
37 Audrey Ginsberg Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:16.4 6:05
38 Avery Minnis Jr Oak Park (O.P.-River 18:18 6:06
39 Ashley Robinson Sr Naperville (Neuqua V 18:18.5 6:06
40 Jane Lynch Fr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 18:18.8 6:06
41 Louisa Brorson Sr Hinsdale (Central) 18:19.4 6:06
42 Estella Miller Jr Monticello 18:20.4 6:07
43 Morgan Sandlund Jr St. Charles (East) 18:21 6:07
44 Katie Stabb So Oak Park (O.P.-River 18:21.4 6:07
45 Annie Macabobby Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 18:23.1 6:08
46 Angeles Mendoza Jr Oswego (East) 18:23.9 6:08
47 Ana Barroso Sr Oswego (East) 18:26.2 6:09
48 Rachel Koon Sr Monticello 18:27.6 6:09
49 Ashley Novak Sr Downers Grove North 18:28.7 6:10 1/7 1/37 32/70 18:50
(0:22)
18:50
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Claire Pyne Jr Downers Grove North 18:29.4 6:10 2/7 2/37 11/68 19:06
(0:37)
19:06
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Norah Dorrance Fr St. Charles (North) 18:29.9 6:10
52 Ava Giblin So Orland Park (Sandburg) 18:31.1 6:10
53 Kate Guderjan Sr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 18:33 6:11
54 Anna Nickoley Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 18:35.8 6:12
55 Cameron Kalaway Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:37.7 6:13
56 Erin Milligan Sr Hinsdale (Central) 18:37.7 6:13
57 Gabi Makowski Jr Arlington Heights (H 18:39.9 6:13
58 Mackenzie Ginder Jr Arlington Heights (H 18:40 6:13
59 Eva Novy-Hildesley Jr Lincoln 18:41 6:14
60 Nia Gibson Sr Chatham (Glenwood) 18:41.1 6:14
61 Julia Monson Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 18:41.4 6:14
62 Ellie Grammas Jr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 18:42.4 6:14
63 Gabby Thanos Fr Hinsdale (Central) 18:42.6 6:14
64 Brooklyn Walker Jr St. Charles (East) 18:43 6:14
65 Samantha Patterson Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:43.9 6:15
66 Lily Molloy So Orland Park (Sandburg) 18:44.3 6:15
67 Adeline Gobble So Lincolnshire (Steven 18:46.3 6:15
68 Madison Zarembski Sr Oswego (East) 18:49.2 6:16
69 Sarah Fischer Jr Hinsdale (Central) 18:50.5 6:17
70 Emma Leahy Sr Chatham (Glenwood) 18:51.2 6:17
71 Angelica Harris Jr South Elgin 18:52.7 6:18
72 Laura Bishop Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 18:53.2 6:18
73 Keira Saavedra So Lincoln 18:54.5 6:18
74 Rachael Behrens Fr Chatham (Glenwood) 18:55 6:18
75 Teagan Cover Sr Peoria (Notre Dame) 18:55.3 6:18
76 Maura Hanrahan So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 18:55.8 6:19
77 Sylvia Miller Monticello 18:56.3 6:19
78 Hannah Kilpatrick Sr St. Charles (East) 18:56.4 6:19
79 Claire Carter So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 18:56.6 6:19
80 Sydney Hnatiuk So Downers Grove North 18:56.7 6:19 3/7 3/37 12/67
81 Elyse DeFrank So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 18:57.6 6:19
82 Olivia Hartke Sr Normal (Community) 18:58.3 6:19
83 Karly Harkness So Downers Grove North 18:58.9 6:20 4/7 4/37 5/66
84 Carissa Hamilton Jr Naperville (Neuqua V 18:59.5 6:20
85 Emily Rehn Sr Lincoln 19:00 6:20
86 Ava Gorrie So Chatham (Glenwood) 19:00.9 6:20
87 Chiara Surtz Fr Aurora (Rosary) 19:02.6 6:21
88 Brianna Osmon Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 19:02.8 6:21
89 Allison Fitzgibbons Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:03.4 6:21
90 Rachel Price Sr St. Charles (North) 19:04.9 6:22
91 Madi Sisson Sr Downers Grove (South) 19:06.6 6:22
92 Vivian Rahmel Jr Springfield (Sacred 19:06.8 6:22
93 Luna Abadia Sr Lincoln 19:07.4 6:22
94 Devon Tomas Sr Aurora (West Aurora) 19:07.5 6:23
95 Brynn Ellenbecker Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 19:09 6:23
96 Amelia Bellizzi Sr St. Charles (East) 19:09.2 6:23
97 Kelly Wong So Oswego (H.S.) 19:09.5 6:23
98 Maeve Norman Jr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 19:09.6 6:23
99 Gretchen Leland Jr Naperville (Neuqua V 19:09.7 6:23
100 Britney Brown Jr O'Fallon (H.S.) 19:11.3 6:24
101 Claire Blotnik So Joliet (Catholic Aca 19:12.8 6:24
102 Eleanor Clark Jr St. Charles (East) 19:13.2 6:24
103 Maria Stedwill Jr Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:13.7 6:25
104 Natalie Quinn Jr Oak Park (O.P.-River 19:13.9 6:25
105 McKenna Fellows Sr Chicago (Latin) 19:14.8 6:25
106 Ella Farris Sr Joliet (Catholic Aca 19:15.5 6:25
107 Isabella Terry Sr Hinsdale (Central) 19:17.7 6:26
108 Maddi Amer Sr Oswego (East) 19:18.1 6:26
109 Samantha Duwe Sr Oak Park (O.P.-River 19:19.1 6:26
110 Ruth Hall Jr Palatine (H.S.) 19:21.5 6:27
111 Josslyn Gaona So Oswego (East) 19:21.7 6:27
112 Evelyn Rowan Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 19:22.2 6:27
113 Maggie Hibbard So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:23.4 6:28
114 Payton Fleming Jr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:23.7 6:28
115 Emma Zach Jr Palatine (H.S.) 19:24.3 6:28
116 Haley Fitzgerald Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19:24.8 6:28
117 Lily Baibak Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 19:25 6:28
118 Julia Drake Fr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 19:25.7 6:29
119 Audrey Casten Fr Downers Grove North 19:25.9 6:29 5/7 5/37 9/62
120 Katherine Erickson So St. Charles (North) 19:26.7 6:29
121 Devyn Carr Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:28.4 6:29
122 Lindsey Bitzer So Lake Zurich 19:28.8 6:30
123 Alex Spang Sr Downers Grove (South) 19:29.2 6:30
124 Katie Ubertino Sr Aurora (Rosary) 19:31.2 6:30
125 Sophia Marasco Jr Oswego (H.S.) 19:31.3 6:30
126 Lucy Cler Fr Oswego (H.S.) 19:31.3 6:30
127 Madeline Kim Jr Springfield (H.S.) 19:31.8 6:31
128 Ava Conway So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 19:32.4 6:31
129 Kira Mothershed Jr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:32.5 6:31
130 Katie Roche So Orland Park (Sandburg) 19:33.1 6:31
131 Annie Pinciak So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 19:33.4 6:31
132 Ava Geiger Jr Downers Grove North 19:33.6 6:31 6/7 6/37 3/53 18:04.55 18:04.55
133 Maya Reinheimer So Lombard (Glenbard Ea 19:33.8 6:31
134 Gia Klasa Sr St. Charles (East) 19:34 6:31
135 Nora Joy Jr Downers Grove (South) 19:34.2 6:31
136 Sophia Anast Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:36.6 6:32
137 Madelyn Walter Fr Downers Grove North 19:36.7 6:32 7/7 7/37 2/41
138 Kate Woodland Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:37 6:32
139 Camille Sabau So St. Charles (North) 19:37.8 6:33
140 Kylie James Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:38.5 6:33
141 Meg Simmons Jr Astoria 19:39.1 6:33
142 Katelyn Whitcomb Jr Palatine (H.S.) 19:39.5 6:33
143 Bekah Firestone Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 19:39.9 6:33
144 Natalie Goettsch Fr Aurora (Rosary) 19:40.5 6:34
145 Emma Karczewski Sr Chicago (Marist) 19:40.7 6:34
146 Chloe Miller Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 19:41.2 6:34
147 Monica Lopez Jr Oswego (East) 19:41.7 6:34
148 Kate Roarty Jr Chicago (Lane) 19:42.1 6:34
149 Kylie Shraiberg Sr Chicago (Lane) 19:42.8 6:34
150 Carlin Hass Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:43.2 6:34
151 Paige Bohnert Sr Oswego (H.S.) 19:43.7 6:35
152 Roberta Morales Jr South Elgin 19:44.4 6:35
153 Daizy Lustrup Jr Aurora (West Aurora) 19:44.6 6:35
154 Alexandria Meyers Jr Quincy (Sr.) 19:45.2 6:35
155 Sydney Williams Jr Oswego (East) 19:45.2 6:35
156 Alyssa Mead Sr Naperville (Neuqua V 19:45.5 6:35
157 Anne Stine Jr Oak Park (O.P.-River 19:45.6 6:35
158 Emily Lifka So Arlington Heights (H 19:47.1 6:36
159 Kailyn Ingram Sr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 19:48.7 6:36
160 Abby Petersen Jr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 19:49.9 6:37
161 Annie O'Neill Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19:50 6:37
162 Catherine Gould Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 19:50.7 6:37
163 Abby Litwiller Jr Stanford (Olympia) 19:50.9 6:37
164 Tara O'Sullivan Jr Palatine (H.S.) 19:51.4 6:37
165 Laci Chivari Sr St. Charles (East) 19:51.9 6:37
166 Audrey Burmeister So Chicago (Lane) 19:52.1 6:37
167 Jenna Sanders Jr Arlington Heights (H 19:53 6:38
168 Lily Halden Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:54.1 6:38
169 Catherine Myers So Belleville (East) 19:54.5 6:38
170 Lorelei Travers Fr Chicago (DePaul Coll 19:54.7 6:38
171 Shea Martin Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 19:56.8 6:39
172 Jenna Bugos Fr Chicago (Marist) 19:56.8 6:39
173 Madeline Trella Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 19:57.2 6:39
174 Vanessa Evans Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 19:57.4 6:39
175 Jackson Dowell Sr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 19:57.8 6:39
176 Nora McClorey Sr Chicago (Marist) 19:58.8 6:40
177 Mai-Jeanna Sakho Jr Hinsdale (Central) 19:59.8 6:40
179 Megan Metz Jr Normal (Community) 20:01 6:40
180 McKenzie Bergfeld So Lake Zurich 20:01.2 6:40
181 Kaitlyn Lee Jr Springfield (Sacred 20:01.6 6:41
182 Caroline Reich Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 20:01.6 6:41
183 Marin Creamer Sr Chicago (Latin) 20:01.7 6:41
184 Olivia Ide Jr Chicago (Lane) 20:01.8 6:41
185 Celia Barbieri Sr Urbana (H.S.) 20:02.4 6:41
186 Kamryn Robbins Fr Chatham (Glenwood) 20:03.4 6:41
187 Ella Peterson So O'Fallon (H.S.) 20:04.3 6:41
188 Mckenna Mertes Jr Geneva 20:05.5 6:42
189 Kaelyn Wiltse Sr Plainfield (Central) 20:06.3 6:42
190 Ruby Hillegass Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 20:06.7 6:42
191 Anna Bieber Jr Stanford (Olympia) 20:07.7 6:43
192 Lily Anderson Jr Plainfield (East) 20:08.6 6:43
193 Adriana Crabtree Sr Normal (University) 20:08.8 6:43
194 Annie Fisher Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 20:09.2 6:43
195 Abby Fairbanks So Urbana (H.S.) 20:11.1 6:44
196 Brooke Donnelly Jr Palatine (H.S.) 20:11.3 6:44
197 Faith Murphy Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 20:11.7 6:44
198 Vivian Wyller So Aurora (Rosary) 20:12.6 6:44
199 Nanoko Seki Fr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:12.8 6:44
200 Abigail Vaughan-Lee Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 20:13.6 6:45
201 Olivia Schuering So Quincy (Sr.) 20:13.8 6:45
202 Makayla Kelly So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 20:14.1 6:45
203 Abigail Quinn Sr Chicago (Marist) 20:14.6 6:45
204 Carmen Solis Jr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 20:14.9 6:45
205 JayLynn Riley Jr Pekin 20:16.2 6:45
206 Ella Enders Sr Plainfield (Central) 20:18.1 6:46
207 Anna Riggs Jr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 20:20.4 6:47
208 Kristin Farabaugh So Bartlett 20:20.9 6:47
209 Mackenzie James Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 20:20.9 6:47
210 Quinn Enyart Sr Lincoln 20:21.9 6:47
211 Caroline McCarthy Jr Chicago (Lane) 20:22 6:47
212 Isabella Alatore Sr Blue Island (Eisenho 20:22.2 6:47
213 Allison Ihms Jr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 20:22.3 6:47
214 Lily Ryan Sr Geneva 20:22.8 6:48
215 Klein Powell Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:23.1 6:48
216 Nora Enright So Chicago (Mother McAu 20:23.1 6:48
217 Addison Richter Fr Oswego (H.S.) 20:23.2 6:48
218 Lillian Coakley Jr Chicago (Mother McAu 20:23.5 6:48
219 Sofia Olivito Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 20:23.6 6:48
220 Ella Maldonado Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 20:23.8 6:48
221 Haley Rieckelman Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20:23.9 6:48
222 Elizabeth Sims Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:24.4 6:48
223 Lydia Gurnsey So Chatham (Glenwood) 20:24.6 6:48
224 Claire Hackmann Jr Arlington Heights (H 20:25.4 6:48
225 Chrystal Cornwell Jr Stanford (Olympia) 20:26.2 6:49
226 Arissa Kramer Jr Bartlett 20:26.5 6:49
227 Ellie Cook Sr Lincoln 20:26.9 6:49
228 Maci Cave Sr Peoria (Notre Dame) 20:27.6 6:49
229 Renee Skiera Jr Arlington Heights (H 20:27.8 6:49
230 Nancy Flais So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 20:28 6:49
231 Parker Doggett Sr Chatham (Glenwood) 20:28.9 6:50
232 Alexis Hallgren Jr Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:29.8 6:50
233 Maritza Carlos Sr Aurora (West Aurora) 20:30.1 6:50
234 Callie Jansen Jr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:30.2 6:50
235 Eva Carson Sr Oak Park (O.P.-River 20:30.6 6:50
236 Jane Dayton Jr O'Fallon (H.S.) 20:31.6 6:51
237 Stephanie Churchill Sr Palatine (H.S.) 20:31.7 6:51
238 Gabrielle Walker So Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:31.7 6:51
239 Olivia Munson Sr Peoria (Notre Dame) 20:31.9 6:51
240 Payton Heise Jr Springfield (H.S.) 20:32.3 6:51
241 Annika Luthe Jr Normal (Community) 20:32.4 6:51
242 Elizabeth Byrne Jr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:33.5 6:51
243 Abigail Arseneau Fr Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:36.2 6:52
244 Mary Gruber So Chicago (Mother McAu 20:38 6:53
245 Caroline Croft Sr South Elgin 20:38.4 6:53
246 Jade Benavides Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 20:38.5 6:53
247 Emma Collias So Chicago (Marist) 20:39.1 6:53
248 Taryn Sexton Sr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 20:39.2 6:53
249 Amber Hitchins Jr Normal (Community) 20:39.5 6:53
250 Ana Kimball Fr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 20:39.9 6:53
251 Kyara Welter Sr Monticello 20:40.7 6:54
252 Emma Cox Sr Pekin 20:43.8 6:55
253 Charlotte Old So Darien (Hinsdale Sou 20:44.3 6:55
254 Makenna Zitkus Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 20:44.9 6:55
255 Isabella Shifrin Fr Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:45 6:55
256 Eileen Zopel Jr Peoria (Notre Dame) 20:45.3 6:55
257 Rebecca Spezzano Jr Geneva 20:45.6 6:55
258 Grace Moller So Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:46.4 6:55
259 Emersynn Smith So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 20:46.7 6:56
260 Heather Wagner Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 20:48.5 6:56
261 Ally Geren Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 20:48.6 6:56
262 Emily Bednar Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:49.8 6:57
263 Sophia Babcock Sr Lake Zurich 20:50 6:57
264 Iza Lepkowski Jr Palos Hills (Stagg) 20:50 6:57
265 Hannah Rush Jr Deerfield (H.S.) 20:50.5 6:57
266 Avery Kittl Jr Joliet (West) 20:50.5 6:57
267 Lexi Blondin Sr South Elgin 20:50.7 6:57
268 Asia Kocheva So Joliet (West) 20:51.6 6:57
269 Megan Huynh Jr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:52.2 6:57
270 Kaylee Lange Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:52.4 6:57
271 Ellie Barron So Chicago (Mother McAu 20:53.8 6:58
272 Elena Garcia Jr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 20:54.7 6:58
273 Grace Lietz Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:55.5 6:59
274 Elaine Huang Jr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:55.5 6:59
275 Sydney McLeod Jr Chicago (DePaul Coll 20:56.3 6:59
276 Avery Littlejohn Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 20:56.6 6:59
277 Julietta Contreras Jr Joliet (West) 20:56.7 6:59
278 Luciya Kojenova Jr Lake Zurich 20:57.8 6:59
279 Ella Goodman So Taylorville 20:58.4 6:59
280 Nicole Truszkowski Sr South Elgin 20:58.6 7:00
281 Addie Allen Sr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 20:58.7 7:00
282 Ava Gowder So Chicago (Latin) 21:00.1 7:00
283 Lauren Verdecchia So Geneva 21:00.3 7:00
284 Ashley Wangelin Sr Belleville (West) 21:01.5 7:01
285 Grace Sawin Sr Chicago (Lincoln Park) 21:02.4 7:01
286 Kailey Wolniakowski Sr New Lenox (Providenc 21:02.6 7:01
287 Ashley Hawkins Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 21:02.8 7:01
288 Jaylin Sustr Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:03.6 7:01
289 Kailey Elliott Sr Springfield (H.S.) 21:03.7 7:01
290 Abbey O'Brien Fr New Lenox (Providenc 21:04.4 7:01
291 Zoey Holland Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:06.1 7:02
292 Keeauna Scheufele So Quincy (Sr.) 21:07.5 7:03
293 Josie Ralph So Springfield (H.S.) 21:08 7:03
294 Emma Cowen Jr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:08.1 7:03
295 Jillian Murdoch Sr Bartlett 21:08.6 7:03
296 Sylvia Czyz Sr Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:09.4 7:03
297 Kate Krusinski So Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:09.6 7:03
298 Devynisha Deere Sr Belleville (East) 21:11.3 7:04
299 Lindsey Mathews So Aurora (Waubonsie Va 21:12 7:04
300 Kendall Byrne So Aurora (West Aurora) 21:12.1 7:04
301 Nora McNicholas Sr Chicago (Marist) 21:13.2 7:04
302 Makayla Ras Fr Orland Park (Sandburg) 21:13.9 7:05
303 McKenna Ellis Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:16.2 7:05
304 Sydney Coomer So Chicago (Lane) 21:17.2 7:06
305 Maya Seger So Roselle (Lake Park) 21:21.8 7:07
306 Paige Stark Champaign (St. Thoma 21:22.2 7:07
307 Lauren Filarski Jr Pekin 21:22.9 7:08
308 Cassandra Salkas Jr Plainfield (Central) 21:23.1 7:08
309 Grace Ixpata Sr Aurora (Rosary) 21:23.2 7:08
310 Justyna Szkaradek Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 21:23.7 7:08
311 Imaan Ali So Aurora (Waubonsie Va 21:24.6 7:08
312 Clara Rudolph Sr Monticello 21:25.1 7:08
313 Samantha Blankenship So Roselle (Lake Park) 21:25.3 7:08
314 Delaney King Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:26.1 7:09
315 Kate McNamara Jr Chicago (Lane) 21:27 7:09
316 Amick McClelland Fr Quincy (Sr.) 21:28.1 7:09
317 Lorelai Freese Sr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 21:29.2 7:10
318 Elle Couri Jr Peoria (Notre Dame) 21:29.7 7:10
319 Kylee Hadsall Sr Pekin 21:31.1 7:10
320 Anahi Pena So Joliet (West) 21:32.4 7:11
321 Hannah Elston Jr Springfield (H.S.) 21:32.7 7:11
322 Sabrina Hesik Sr Carol Stream (Glenba 21:35.6 7:12
323 Ava Ketterman Sr Aurora (Rosary) 21:37.4 7:12
324 Shannon Moser Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 21:37.8 7:13
325 Hannah Kilday So Plainfield (Central) 21:37.9 7:13
326 Erica Long So Lombard (Glenbard Ea 21:38.9 7:13
327 Lillianna Konrad Jr Chicago (Lincoln Park) 21:39.4 7:13
328 Madison Bales Jr Stanford (Olympia) 21:39.4 7:13
329 Reese Crowley Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:40.8 7:14
330 Brianna Conley Sr Normal (Community) 21:41.5 7:14
331 Raegan Caldwell Fr Pekin 21:41.7 7:14
332 Lexi Noonan Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:43 7:14
333 Karissa Hernandez Sr Machesney Park (Harl 21:43.4 7:14
334 Selah Fornelli Fr Plainfield (Central) 21:45.7 7:15
335 Morgan Davis Jr Quincy (Sr.) 21:45.8 7:15
336 Louisa Hagen Jr Lake Zurich 21:46.5 7:16
337 Mia Nicholson Fr Urbana (H.S.) 21:46.6 7:16
338 Amanda Pocica So Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:47.3 7:16
339 Hallie Smith So Taylorville 21:47.9 7:16
340 Alyssa Araiza Jr Palos Hills (Stagg) 21:49.3 7:16
341 Gianna Kmak Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 21:50 7:17
342 Raegan Howaniec Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 21:51.6 7:17
343 Olivia Finch Jr Peoria (Notre Dame) 21:53.4 7:18
344 Anna Goodman Jr Taylorville 21:54 7:18
345 Sophia Taguirov So Lincolnshire (Steven 21:54.9 7:18
346 Julianna Longo Sr Geneva 21:55.2 7:18
347 Leah Ryan Jr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:55.4 7:18
348 Cam Lawson Jr Stanford (Olympia) 21:56.4 7:19
349 Kelsey Olson Sr Geneva 21:57.2 7:19
350 Jada Bohyer Jr South Elgin 21:58.6 7:20
351 Audrey Sheehy Sr St. Charles (North) 21:59.6 7:20
352 Lila Storaasli So Geneva 22:01.2 7:20
353 Kylie Oyer Jr Pekin 22:02 7:21
354 Victoria Cius Sr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 22:02.6 7:21
355 Natalie Goerlich Sr Quincy (Sr.) 22:03.1 7:21
356 Reina Itai Sr Roselle (Lake Park) 22:06.6 7:22
357 Morgan Sallese So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:11 7:24
358 Emma Roberts Jr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 22:13.9 7:25
359 Paige Mattiuz Jr Springfield (Sacred 22:14.2 7:25
360 Alexis Pacholski So Plainfield (Central) 22:15.3 7:25
361 Mckenna Smith So Aurora (West Aurora) 22:15.8 7:25
362 Adelyn Oser Sr Belleville (West) 22:18.3 7:26
363 Mya Molinsky Sr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 22:21 7:27
364 Ava Dudak So New Lenox (Providenc 22:23.6 7:28
365 Olivia Rogers Sr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 22:27.6 7:29
366 Melia Muschinske Jr Springfield (H.S.) 22:29.6 7:30
367 Yuliya Drabchuk So Darien (Hinsdale Sou 22:35.5 7:32
368 Madeline Lee Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 22:39 7:33
369 Emma Devocelle Jr Champaign (St. Thoma 22:39.9 7:33
370 Izabella Berreles Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 22:40.6 7:34
371 Mia Klosowski Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:44.8 7:35
372 Ashlyn Nicoud Sr Springfield (Sacred 22:48 7:36
373 Elizabeth Deverman Sr Pekin 22:56.6 7:39
374 Carrie Kraft Jr Plainfield (Central) 22:57.3 7:39
375 Reilly Smith Jr Chicago (Marist) 22:58 7:39
376 Adriana Perez Sr Chicago (Lincoln Park) 23:01.9 7:41
377 Chloe Allen Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 23:01.9 7:41
378 Abigail Stevenson So Astoria 23:02.8 7:41
379 Cece Theiler Jr Bartlett 23:04.1 7:41
380 Emily Block Fr New Lenox (Providenc 23:04.2 7:41
381 Canela Leon Fr New Lenox (Providenc 23:06.8 7:42
382 Erin Nash Jr Joliet (Catholic Aca 23:07 7:42
383 Dominique Bennett Fr Chicago (Lincoln Park) 23:09.1 7:43
384 Ava Lea Sr Chicago (Lincoln Park) 23:10.5 7:44
385 Rebecca Corbett Sr Oswego (H.S.) 23:11.1 7:44
386 Kimberly Baron So Joliet (West) 23:24.7 7:48
387 Gabrielle Griggs Sr Belleville (East) 23:25.2 7:48
388 Sharon Aranda So Chicago (Lincoln Park) 23:26.2 7:49
389 Lauren Johnson So Machesney Park (Harl 23:37.6 7:53
390 Kristina Maloney Champaign (St. Thoma 23:42.9 7:54
391 Skyler Anderson So Champaign (St. Thoma 23:43.1 7:54
392 Darragh Creaney Jr Aurora (West Aurora) 23:47.7 7:56
393 Victoria Worotniak So Palos Hills (Stagg) 23:51 7:57
394 Ellie Scully Fr Urbana (H.S.) 23:51.6 7:57
395 Taylor DeStefano Sr Carol Stream (Glenba 23:53.8 7:58
396 Samantha Costello Jr New Lenox (Providenc 23:58.8 8:00
397 Mahek Bhakta Jr Belleville (West) 23:59.3 8:00
398 Cierra Watton Jr Machesney Park (Harl 23:59.9 8:00
399 Kim Howard Sr Taylorville 24:00.7 8:00
400 Ava Berg Jr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 24:02.6 8:01
401 Julia Ryan Jr Joliet (West) 24:07.3 8:02
402 Abigail Hemmer Sr Springfield (Sacred 24:07.7 8:03
403 Katelyn Penning Jr Machesney Park (Harl 24:08.1 8:03
404 Brianne Wefel So Urbana (H.S.) 24:10 8:03
405 Kelsey Albovias Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 24:10.3 8:03
406 Lia Sanchez Sr Palos Hills (Stagg) 24:12.5 8:04
407 Ella Shaw Jr Machesney Park (Harl 24:13.6 8:05
408 Abbigail MacGregor Jr Machesney Park (Harl 24:14.8 8:05
409 Sofia Haro Jr Blue Island (Eisenho 24:24.9 8:08
410 Marlie Potocki Jr Joliet (West) 24:27.2 8:09
411 Rachel Lyubansky Fr Urbana (H.S.) 24:30.3 8:10
412 Noam Kramer Jr Urbana (H.S.) 24:34 8:11
413 Megan Whitten Sr New Lenox (Providenc 24:36.5 8:12
414 Francie Williamson Champaign (St. Thoma 24:40.5 8:14
415 Karli Puleo Sr Joliet (Catholic Aca 24:44.1 8:15
416 Vanessa Romo Jr Blue Island (Eisenho 24:54.2 8:18
417 Kristen Essex Jr Astoria 25:03.2 8:21
418 Emily Herges So Champaign (St. Thoma 25:16 8:25
419 Keona Coleman Jr Blue Island (Eisenho 25:23.2 8:28
420 Avery Abderhalden So Carol Stream (Glenba 25:24.3 8:28
421 Elaina Murphy Sr Heyworth 25:26.4 8:29
422 Lara Drzemala Jr Heyworth 25:45.3 8:35
423 Keira Taylor Fr Astoria 25:51.2 8:37
424 Grayce Goodroe So Taylorville 25:52.6 8:38
425 Madison Hawn So Machesney Park (Harl 25:56.3 8:39
426 Asmita Shah Sr Bartlett 26:24.7 8:48
427 Claire Van Der Vliet Sr Carol Stream (Glenba 26:32 8:51
428 Skyler Libel So Carol Stream (Glenba 26:48.1 8:56
429 Julianna Monterroyo Champaign (St. Thoma 27:05.7 9:02
430 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Blue Island (Eisenho 27:13.5 9:04
431 Jasmine Vasquez So Blue Island (Eisenho 27:15.7 9:05
432 Cynthia Maya Jr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 27:26.4 9:09
433 Katie Hernandez Jr Heyworth 27:41.4 9:14
434 Ava Brookshier Fr Heyworth 28:13 9:24
435 Kenzie Kirgan Jr Pekin 28:31.8 9:31
436 Hannah Stevenson Sr Astoria 35:26.2 11:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
11-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
87:54
17:35
5:52
93 Katherine Klimek
So
17:20
5:47
11
Katelyn Winton
Sr
17:23
5:48
14
Brooke Berger
Jr
17:31
5:50
19
Bria Bennis
Jr
17:39
5:53
21
Margaret Owens
So
18:01
6:00
28
Michaela Quinn
So
18:03
6:01
30
Allison Fitzgibbons
Sr
19:03
6:21
86
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
10-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
90:20
18:04
6:01
171 Lily Ginsberg
So
17:20
5:47
10
Hailey Erickson
Jr
17:22
5:47
13
Audrey Ginsberg
Sr
18:16
6:05
34
Cameron Kalaway
Jr
18:38
6:13
52
Samantha Patterson
Jr
18:44
6:15
62
Sophia Anast
Jr
19:37
6:32
131
Kate Woodland
Jr
19:37
6:32
133
3 Hinsdale (Central)
15-7-4-3-3
Gap: 1:21
92:00
18:24
6:08
235 Catie McCabe
Jr
17:30
5:50
18
Louisa Brorson
Sr
18:19
6:06
38
Erin Milligan
Sr
18:38
6:13
53
Gabby Thanos
Fr
18:43
6:14
60
Sarah Fischer
Jr
18:51
6:17
66
Isabella Terry
Sr
19:18
6:26
102
Mai-Jeanna Sakho
Jr
20:00
6:40
170
4 Oak Park (O.P.-River
2-5-3-4-4
Gap: 2:38
91:53
18:23
6:08
282 Josephine Welin
Sr
16:41
5:34
2
Avery Minnis
Jr
18:18
6:06
35
Katie Stabb
So
18:21
6:07
41
Natalie Quinn
Jr
19:14
6:25
100
Samantha Duwe
Sr
19:19
6:26
104
Anne Stine
Jr
19:46
6:35
152
Eva Carson
Sr
20:31
6:50
223
5 Lincoln
4-9-10-6-5
Gap: 2:13
92:37
18:31
6:10
302 Kendall York
Sr
16:54
5:38
4
Eva Novy-Hildesley
Jr
18:41
6:14
56
Keira Saavedra
So
18:55
6:18
70
Emily Rehn
Sr
19:00
6:20
82
Luna Abadia
Sr
19:07
6:22
90
Quinn Enyart
Sr
20:22
6:47
200
Ellie Cook
Sr
20:27
6:49
216
6 Wilmette (Loyola Aca
18-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:44
93:19
18:40
6:13
327 Morgan Mackie
So
17:42
5:54
23
Jane Lynch
Fr
18:19
6:06
37
Ellie Grammas
Jr
18:42
6:14
59
Maeve Norman
Jr
19:10
6:23
95
Julia Drake
Fr
19:26
6:29
113
Ana Kimball
Fr
20:40
6:53
237




7 Oswego (East)
28-17-12-10-7
Gap: 0:58
94:19
18:52
6:17
361 Angeles Mendoza
Jr
18:24
6:08
43
Ana Barroso
Sr
18:26
6:09
44
Madison Zarembski
Sr
18:49
6:16
65
Maddi Amer
Sr
19:18
6:26
103
Josslyn Gaona
So
19:22
6:27
106
Monica Lopez
Jr
19:42
6:34
142
Sydney Williams
Jr
19:45
6:35
150
8 Downers Grove North
29-18-17-9-8
Gap: 0:57
94:20
18:52
6:17
364 Ashley Novak
Sr
18:29
6:10
46
Claire Pyne
Jr
18:29
6:10
47
Sydney Hnatiuk
So
18:57
6:19
77
Karly Harkness
So
18:59
6:20
80
Audrey Casten
Fr
19:26
6:29
114
Ava Geiger
Jr
19:34
6:31
127
Madelyn Walter
Fr
19:37
6:32
132
9 St. Charles (East)
26-19-18-12-9
Gap: 0:52
94:23
18:53
6:18
367 Morgan Sandlund
Jr
18:21
6:07
40
Brooklyn Walker
Jr
18:43
6:14
61
Hannah Kilpatrick
Sr
18:56
6:19
75
Amelia Bellizzi
Sr
19:09
6:23
93
Eleanor Clark
Jr
19:13
6:24
98
Gia Klasa
Sr
19:34
6:31
129
Laci Chivari
Sr
19:52
6:37
159
10 Downers Grove (South)
9-6-8-8-10
Gap: 2:18
93:31
18:42
6:14
377 Holly Johnson
Fr
17:16
5:45
9
Kelsey Casella
Sr
18:05
6:02
32
Madi Sisson
Sr
19:07
6:22
88
Alex Spang
Sr
19:29
6:30
118
Nora Joy
Jr
19:34
6:31
130








11 St. Charles (North)
14-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:09
94:08
18:50
6:17
401 Bella Dicrosta
Sr
17:29
5:50
17
Norah Dorrance
Fr
18:30
6:10
48
Rachel Price
Sr
19:05
6:22
87
Katherine Erickson
So
19:27
6:29
115
Camille Sabau
So
19:38
6:33
134
Audrey Sheehy
Sr
22:00
7:20
332




12 Monticello
21-12-5-5-12
Gap: 2:43
94:23
18:53
6:18
423 Mabry Bruhn
Jr
17:58
5:59
27
Estella Miller
Jr
18:20
6:07
39
Rachel Koon
Sr
18:28
6:09
45
Sylvia Miller
-
18:56
6:19
74
Kyara Welter
Sr
20:41
6:54
238
Clara Rudolph
Sr
21:25
7:08
293




13 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
7-8-15-14-13
Gap: 2:39
94:15
18:51
6:17
427 Audrey Allman
Sr
17:05
5:42
7
Anna Nickoley
Sr
18:36
6:12
51
Maggie Hibbard
So
19:23
6:28
108
Devyn Carr
Jr
19:28
6:29
116
Carlin Hass
Jr
19:43
6:34
145
Lily Halden
Sr
19:54
6:38
162
Kaylee Lange
Jr
20:52
6:57
255
14 Arlington Heights (H
16-14-8-14-14
Gap: 2:18
94:35
18:55
6:18
443 Anna Harden
Jr
17:35
5:52
20
Gabi Makowski
Jr
18:40
6:13
54
Mackenzie Ginder
Jr
18:40
6:13
55
Emily Lifka
So
19:47
6:36
153
Jenna Sanders
Jr
19:53
6:38
161
Claire Hackmann
Jr
20:25
6:48
213
Renee Skiera
Jr
20:28
6:49
218
15 Chatham (Glenwood)
32-27-19-13-15
Gap: 1:22
95:32
19:06
6:22
456 Nia Gibson
Sr
18:41
6:14
57
Emma Leahy
Sr
18:51
6:17
67
Rachael Behrens
Fr
18:55
6:18
71
Ava Gorrie
So
19:01
6:20
83
Kamryn Robbins
Fr
20:03
6:41
178
Lydia Gurnsey
So
20:25
6:48
212
Parker Doggett
Sr
20:29
6:50
219
16 Oswego (H.S.)
13-22-24-20-16
Gap: 2:19
95:21
19:04
6:21
496 Audra Soderlind
Jr
17:25
5:48
15
Kelly Wong
So
19:10
6:23
94
Sophia Marasco
Jr
19:31
6:30
120
Lucy Cler
Fr
19:31
6:30
121
Paige Bohnert
Sr
19:44
6:35
146
Addison Richter
Fr
20:23
6:48
207
Rebecca Corbett
Sr
23:11
7:44
362
17 O'Fallon (H.S.)
12-13-16-18-17
Gap: 2:43
95:10
19:02
6:21
502 Peyton Schieppe
Sr
17:22
5:47
12
Julia Monson
Sr
18:41
6:14
58
Britney Brown
Jr
19:11
6:24
97
Catherine Gould
Sr
19:51
6:37
156
Ella Peterson
So
20:04
6:41
179
Mackenzie James
Sr
20:21
6:47
199
Jane Dayton
Jr
20:32
6:51
224
18 Frankfort (Lincoln-W
31-26-20-19-18
Gap: 1:41
96:13
19:15
6:25
516 Kate Guderjan
Sr
18:33
6:11
50
Maura Hanrahan
So
18:56
6:19
73
Elyse DeFrank
So
18:58
6:19
78
Ava Conway
So
19:32
6:31
123
Makayla Kelly
So
20:14
6:45
192
Emma Roberts
Jr
22:14
7:25
338




19 Palatine (H.S.)
20-28-27-24-19
Gap: 1:55
96:13
19:15
6:25
536 Abigail Jordan
Fr
17:56
5:59
26
Ruth Hall
Jr
19:22
6:27
105
Emma Zach
Jr
19:24
6:28
110
Katelyn Whitcomb
Jr
19:40
6:33
137
Tara O'Sullivan
Jr
19:51
6:37
158
Brooke Donnelly
Jr
20:11
6:44
186
Stephanie Churchill
Sr
20:32
6:51
225
20 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
24-22-25-23-20
Gap: 1:48
96:17
19:15
6:25
540 Gianna Arizzi
Jr
18:09
6:03
33
Claire Carter
So
18:57
6:19
76
Annie Pinciak
So
19:33
6:31
126
Chloe Miller
Fr
19:41
6:34
141
Shea Martin
Jr
19:57
6:39
164
Vanessa Evans
Sr
19:57
6:39
167
Ruby Hillegass
Fr
20:07
6:42
182
21 Aurora (Rosary)
17-21-23-21-21
Gap: 2:33
96:06
19:13
6:24
552 Lianna Surtz
Sr
17:40
5:53
22
Chiara Surtz
Fr
19:03
6:21
84
Katie Ubertino
Sr
19:31
6:30
119
Natalie Goettsch
Fr
19:41
6:34
139
Vivian Wyller
So
20:13
6:44
188
Grace Ixpata
Sr
21:23
7:08
290
Ava Ketterman
Sr
21:37
7:12
304
22 Chicago (Latin)
1-1-6-16-22
Gap: 4:33
94:09
18:50
6:17
559 Ava Parekh
Sr
16:27
5:29
1
Mia Kotler
Fr
17:25
5:48
16
McKenna Fellows
Sr
19:15
6:25
101
Marin Creamer
Sr
20:02
6:41
175
Ava Gowder
So
21:00
7:00
266








23 Lake Zurich
6-4-11-17-23
Gap: 3:50
95:07
19:01
6:20
568 Brooke Johnston
Jr
17:00
5:40
6
Kristin Loftus
Sr
17:47
5:56
25
Lindsey Bitzer
So
19:29
6:30
117
McKenzie Bergfeld
So
20:01
6:40
172
Sophia Babcock
Sr
20:50
6:57
248
Luciya Kojenova
Jr
20:58
6:59
263
Louisa Hagen
Jr
21:47
7:16
317
24 Naperville (Neuqua V
25-25-21-21-24
Gap: 2:15
96:47
19:21
6:27
594 Ashley Robinson
Sr
18:19
6:06
36
Carissa Hamilton
Jr
19:00
6:20
81
Gretchen Leland
Jr
19:10
6:23
96
Alyssa Mead
Sr
19:46
6:35
151
Elizabeth Byrne
Jr
20:34
6:51
230
Megan Huynh
Jr
20:52
6:57
254
Elaine Huang
Jr
20:56
6:59
259
25 Orland Park (Sandburg)
30-24-26-26-25
Gap: 1:43
97:14
19:27
6:29
614 Ava Giblin
So
18:31
6:10
49
Lily Molloy
So
18:44
6:15
63
Katie Roche
So
19:33
6:31
125
Faith Murphy
Sr
20:12
6:44
187
Abigail Vaughan-Lee
Jr
20:14
6:45
190
Makayla Ras
Fr
21:14
7:05
283
Raegan Howaniec
Jr
21:52
7:17
323
26 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi
27-29-29-25-26
Gap: 2:01
97:21
19:28
6:29
619 Annie Macabobby
Sr
18:23
6:08
42
Payton Fleming
Jr
19:24
6:28
109
Kira Mothershed
Jr
19:33
6:31
124
Kylie James
Sr
19:39
6:33
135
Sofia Olivito
Sr
20:24
6:48
209
Emma Cowen
Jr
21:08
7:03
276




27 South Elgin
8-16-22-27-27
Gap: 3:38
97:19
19:28
6:29
708 Naomi Ruff
Sr
17:12
5:44
8
Angelica Harris
Jr
18:53
6:18
68
Roberta Morales
Jr
19:44
6:35
147
Caroline Croft
Sr
20:38
6:53
233
Lexi Blondin
Sr
20:51
6:57
252
Nicole Truszkowski
Sr
20:59
7:00
265
Jada Bohyer
Jr
21:59
7:20
331
28 Normal (Community)
19-20-28-28-28
Gap: 2:53
97:58
19:36
6:32
739 Ali Ince
So
17:47
5:56
24
Olivia Hartke
Sr
18:58
6:19
79
Megan Metz
Jr
20:01
6:40
171
Annika Luthe
Jr
20:32
6:51
229
Amber Hitchins
Jr
20:40
6:53
236
Brianna Conley
Sr
21:42
7:14
311




29 Chicago (Lane)
46-38-33-31-29
Gap: 0:40
99:41
19:56
6:39
824 Kate Roarty
Jr
19:42
6:34
143
Kylie Shraiberg
Sr
19:43
6:34
144
Audrey Burmeister
So
19:52
6:37
160
Olivia Ide
Jr
20:02
6:41
176
Caroline McCarthy
Jr
20:22
6:47
201
Sydney Coomer
So
21:17
7:06
285
Kate McNamara
Jr
21:27
7:09
296
30 Peoria (Notre Dame)
34-30-31-30-30
Gap: 1:50
99:54
19:59
6:40
857 Teagan Cover
Sr
18:55
6:18
72
Maria Stedwill
Jr
19:14
6:25
99
Maci Cave
Sr
20:28
6:49
217
Olivia Munson
Sr
20:32
6:51
227
Eileen Zopel
Jr
20:45
6:55
242
Elle Couri
Jr
21:30
7:10
299
Olivia Finch
Jr
21:53
7:18
324
31 Fox Lake (Grant)
5-14-14-29-31
Gap: 7:16
101:41
20:20
6:47
888 Aly Negovetich
Sr
16:54
5:38
5
Laura Bishop
Sr
18:53
6:18
69
Brianna Osmon
Jr
19:03
6:21
85
Izabella Berreles
Sr
22:41
7:34
349
Kelsey Albovias
Sr
24:10
8:03
380








32 Chicago (Marist)
45-40-35-34-32
Gap: 0:58
100:30
20:06
6:42
902 Emma Karczewski
Sr
19:41
6:34
140
Jenna Bugos
Fr
19:57
6:39
165
Nora McClorey
Sr
19:59
6:40
169
Abigail Quinn
Sr
20:15
6:45
193
Emma Collias
So
20:39
6:53
235
Nora McNicholas
Sr
21:13
7:04
282
Reilly Smith
Jr
22:58
7:39
353
33 Deerfield (H.S.)
44-39-38-33-33
Gap: 1:09
100:37
20:07
6:42
908 Bekah Firestone
Sr
19:40
6:33
138
Madeline Trella
Sr
19:57
6:39
166
Caroline Reich
Sr
20:02
6:41
174
Annie Fisher
Sr
20:09
6:43
184
Ally Geren
Sr
20:49
6:56
246
Hannah Rush
Jr
20:51
6:57
250
Leah Ryan
Jr
21:55
7:18
328
34 Quincy (Sr.)
22-31-30-32-34
Gap: 3:26
100:37
20:07
6:42
940 Anna Schuering
Sr
18:02
6:01
29
Alexandria Meyers
Jr
19:45
6:35
149
Olivia Schuering
So
20:14
6:45
191
Keeauna Scheufele
So
21:08
7:03
274
Amick McClelland
Fr
21:28
7:09
297
Morgan Davis
Jr
21:46
7:15
316
Natalie Goerlich
Sr
22:03
7:21
336
35 Aurora (Waubonsie Va
40-37-35-35-35
Gap: 1:47
101:10
20:14
6:45
951 Lily Baibak
Fr
19:25
6:28
112
Jackson Dowell
Sr
19:58
6:39
168
Carmen Solis
Jr
20:15
6:45
194
Anna Riggs
Jr
20:20
6:47
197
Lindsey Mathews
So
21:12
7:04
280
Imaan Ali
So
21:25
7:08
292




36 Chicago (Mother McAu
38-42-39-39-36
Gap: 1:26
101:35
20:19
6:46
998 Evelyn Rowan
Sr
19:22
6:27
107
Nora Enright
So
20:23
6:48
206
Lillian Coakley
Jr
20:24
6:48
208
Mary Gruber
So
20:38
6:53
232
Heather Wagner
Sr
20:49
6:56
245
Ellie Barron
So
20:54
6:58
256
Gianna Kmak
Sr
21:50
7:17
322
37 Aurora (West Aurora)
36-33-34-36-37
Gap: 2:05
101:31
20:18
6:46
1002 Devon Tomas
Sr
19:08
6:23
91
Daizy Lustrup
Jr
19:45
6:35
148
Maritza Carlos
Sr
20:30
6:50
221
Avery Littlejohn
Fr
20:57
6:59
261
Kendall Byrne
So
21:12
7:04
281
Mckenna Smith
So
22:16
7:25
341
Darragh Creaney
Jr
23:48
7:56
368
38 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
39-36-37-38-38
Gap: 1:51
102:01
20:24
6:48
1033 Haley Fitzgerald
Jr
19:25
6:28
111
Annie O'Neill
Sr
19:50
6:37
155
Haley Rieckelman
Sr
20:24
6:48
210
Zoey Holland
Sr
21:06
7:02
273
McKenna Ellis
Jr
21:16
7:05
284
Reese Crowley
Jr
21:41
7:14
310
Lexi Noonan
Jr
21:43
7:14
313
39 Bartlett
23-32-32-36-39
Gap: 5:00
103:04
20:37
6:52
1078 Jenna Buchanan
Sr
18:04
6:01
31
Kristin Farabaugh
So
20:21
6:47
198
Arissa Kramer
Jr
20:27
6:49
215
Jillian Murdoch
Sr
21:09
7:03
277
Cece Theiler
Jr
23:04
7:41
357
Asmita Shah
Sr
26:25
8:48
398




40 Chicago (DePaul Coll
49-49-44-40-40
Gap: 0:50
102:17
20:27
6:49
1081 Lorelei Travers
Fr
19:55
6:38
163
Alexis Hallgren
Jr
20:30
6:50
220
Gabrielle Walker
So
20:32
6:51
226
Abigail Arseneau
Fr
20:36
6:52
231
Isabella Shifrin
Fr
20:45
6:55
241
Grace Moller
So
20:46
6:55
244
Sydney McLeod
Jr
20:56
6:59
260
41 Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
55-52-48-44-41
Gap: 0:32
103:03
20:37
6:52
1143 Klein Powell
Sr
20:23
6:48
205
Elizabeth Sims
Sr
20:24
6:48
211
Callie Jansen
Jr
20:30
6:50
222
Emily Bednar
Sr
20:50
6:57
247
Grace Lietz
Sr
20:56
6:59
258
Delaney King
Sr
21:26
7:09
295
Chloe Allen
Sr
23:02
7:41
355
42 Roselle (Lake Park)
37-43-42-42-42
Gap: 2:15
103:36
20:43
6:54
1173 Brynn Ellenbecker
Fr
19:09
6:23
92
Jade Benavides
Jr
20:39
6:53
234
Ashley Hawkins
Jr
21:03
7:01
270
Maya Seger
So
21:22
7:07
286
Justyna Szkaradek
Jr
21:24
7:08
291
Samantha Blankenship
So
21:25
7:08
294
Reina Itai
Sr
22:07
7:22
337
43 Stanford (Olympia)
48-45-40-41-43
Gap: 2:06
104:01
20:48
6:56
1192 Abby Litwiller
Jr
19:51
6:37
157
Anna Bieber
Jr
20:08
6:43
183
Chrystal Cornwell
Jr
20:26
6:49
214
Madison Bales
Jr
21:39
7:13
309
Cam Lawson
Jr
21:56
7:19
329








44 Springfield (H.S.)
41-46-45-46-44
Gap: 2:01
103:49
20:46
6:55
1198 Madeline Kim
Jr
19:32
6:31
122
Payton Heise
Jr
20:32
6:51
228
Kailey Elliott
Sr
21:04
7:01
271
Josie Ralph
So
21:08
7:03
275
Hannah Elston
Jr
21:33
7:11
302
Melia Muschinske
Jr
22:30
7:30
345




45 Geneva
51-50-46-45-45
Gap: 1:50
104:09
20:50
6:57
1221 Mckenna Mertes
Jr
20:06
6:42
180
Lily Ryan
Sr
20:23
6:48
204
Rebecca Spezzano
Jr
20:46
6:55
243
Lauren Verdecchia
So
21:00
7:00
267
Julianna Longo
Sr
21:55
7:18
327
Kelsey Olson
Sr
21:57
7:19
330
Lila Storaasli
So
22:01
7:20
333
46 Lincolnshire (Steven
33-34-41-43-46
Gap: 3:53
105:11
21:02
7:01
1231 Adeline Gobble
So
18:46
6:15
64
Nanoko Seki
Fr
20:13
6:44
189
Shannon Moser
Jr
21:38
7:13
305
Sophia Taguirov
So
21:55
7:18
326
Madeline Lee
Sr
22:39
7:33
347








47 Lombard (Glenbard Ea
42-44-47-47-47
Gap: 2:47
105:25
21:05
7:02
1278 Maya Reinheimer
So
19:34
6:31
128
Allison Ihms
Jr
20:22
6:47
203
Lorelai Freese
Sr
21:29
7:10
298
Erica Long
So
21:39
7:13
307
Mya Molinsky
Sr
22:21
7:27
342








48 Plainfield (Central)
52-48-50-49-48
Gap: 1:39
105:11
21:02
7:01
1287 Kaelyn Wiltse
Sr
20:06
6:42
181
Ella Enders
Sr
20:18
6:46
196
Cassandra Salkas
Jr
21:23
7:08
289
Hannah Kilday
So
21:38
7:13
306
Selah Fornelli
Fr
21:46
7:15
315
Alexis Pacholski
So
22:15
7:25
340
Carrie Kraft
Jr
22:57
7:39
352
49 Springfield (Sacred
35-35-43-48-49
Gap: 5:01
108:18
21:40
7:13
1328 Vivian Rahmel
Jr
19:07
6:22
89
Kaitlyn Lee
Jr
20:02
6:41
173
Paige Mattiuz
Jr
22:14
7:25
339
Ashlyn Nicoud
Sr
22:48
7:36
350
Abigail Hemmer
Sr
24:08
8:03
377








50 Darien (Hinsdale Sou
47-51-49-50-50
Gap: 2:38
105:59
21:12
7:04
1330 Abby Petersen
Jr
19:50
6:37
154
Charlotte Old
So
20:44
6:55
240
Elena Garcia
Jr
20:55
6:58
257
Victoria Cius
Sr
22:03
7:21
335
Olivia Rogers
Sr
22:28
7:29
344
Yuliya Drabchuk
So
22:36
7:32
346
Ava Berg
Jr
24:03
8:01
375
51 Pekin
53-53-53-51-51
Gap: 1:26
105:36
21:07
7:02
1334 JayLynn Riley
Jr
20:16
6:45
195
Emma Cox
Sr
20:44
6:55
239
Lauren Filarski
Jr
21:23
7:08
288
Kylee Hadsall
Sr
21:31
7:10
300
Raegan Caldwell
Fr
21:42
7:14
312
Kylie Oyer
Jr
22:02
7:21
334
Elizabeth Deverman
Sr
22:57
7:39
351
52 Urbana (H.S.)
50-47-52-52-52
Gap: 4:08
110:02
22:00
7:20
1429 Celia Barbieri
Sr
20:02
6:41
177
Abby Fairbanks
So
20:11
6:44
185
Mia Nicholson
Fr
21:47
7:16
318
Ellie Scully
Fr
23:52
7:57
370
Brianne Wefel
So
24:10
8:03
379
Rachel Lyubansky
Fr
24:30
8:10
386
Noam Kramer
Jr
24:34
8:11
387
53 Joliet (West)
57-55-54-53-53
Gap: 2:34
107:36
21:31
7:10
1430 Avery Kittl
Jr
20:51
6:57
251
Asia Kocheva
So
20:52
6:57
253
Julietta Contreras
Jr
20:57
6:59
262
Anahi Pena
So
21:32
7:11
301
Kimberly Baron
So
23:25
7:48
363
Julia Ryan
Jr
24:07
8:02
376
Marlie Potocki
Jr
24:27
8:09
385
54 Palos Hills (Stagg)
56-56-55-55-54
Gap: 0:59
106:46
21:21
7:07
1446 Iza Lepkowski
Jr
20:50
6:57
249
Sylvia Czyz
Sr
21:09
7:03
278
Kate Krusinski
So
21:10
7:03
279
Amanda Pocica
So
21:47
7:16
319
Alyssa Araiza
Jr
21:49
7:16
321
Victoria Worotniak
So
23:51
7:57
369
Lia Sanchez
Sr
24:13
8:04
381
55 Carol Stream (Glenba
3-41-51-54-55
Gap: 9:50
114:08
22:50
7:37
1470 Grace Schager
Jr
16:42
5:34
3
Sabrina Hesik
Sr
21:36
7:12
303
Taylor DeStefano
Sr
23:54
7:58
371
Avery Abderhalden
So
25:24
8:28
394
Claire Van Der Vliet
Sr
26:32
8:51
399
Skyler Libel
So
26:48
8:56
400




56 New Lenox (Providenc
60-57-57-56-56
Gap: 2:04
110:42
22:08
7:23
1601 Kailey Wolniakowski
Sr
21:03
7:01
269
Abbey O'Brien
Fr
21:04
7:01
272
Ava Dudak
So
22:24
7:28
343
Emily Block
Fr
23:04
7:41
358
Canela Leon
Fr
23:07
7:42
359
Samantha Costello
Jr
23:59
8:00
372
Megan Whitten
Sr
24:37
8:12
388
57 Chicago (Lincoln Park)
59-58-59-59-57
Gap: 2:08
112:03
22:25
7:28
1651 Grace Sawin
Sr
21:02
7:01
268
Lillianna Konrad
Jr
21:39
7:13
308
Adriana Perez
Sr
23:02
7:41
354
Dominique Bennett
Fr
23:09
7:43
360
Ava Lea
Sr
23:11
7:44
361
Sharon Aranda
So
23:26
7:49
364




58 Taylorville
58-59-58-58-58
Gap: 4:54
114:34
22:55
7:38
1679 Ella Goodman
So
20:58
6:59
264
Hallie Smith
So
21:48
7:16
320
Anna Goodman
Jr
21:54
7:18
325
Kim Howard
Sr
24:01
8:00
374
Grayce Goodroe
So
25:53
8:38
396








59 Astoria
43-54-56-57-59
Gap: 15:47
129:03
25:49
8:36
1682 Meg Simmons
Jr
19:39
6:33
136
Abigail Stevenson
So
23:03
7:41
356
Kristen Essex
Jr
25:03
8:21
391
Keira Taylor
Fr
25:51
8:37
395
Hannah Stevenson
Sr
35:26
11:49
404








60 Champaign (St. Thoma
61-61-61-60-60
Gap: 3:18
116:09
23:14
7:45
1757 Paige Stark
-
21:22
7:07
287
Emma Devocelle
Jr
22:40
7:33
348
Kristina Maloney
-
23:43
7:54
366
Skyler Anderson
So
23:43
7:54
367
Francie Williamson
-
24:41
8:14
389
Emily Herges
So
25:16
8:25
392
Julianna Monterroyo
-
27:06
9:02
401
61 Blue Island (Eisenho
54-60-60-61-61
Gap: 6:51
122:18
24:28
8:09
1771 Isabella Alatore
Sr
20:22
6:47
202
Sofia Haro
Jr
24:25
8:08
384
Vanessa Romo
Jr
24:54
8:18
390
Keona Coleman
Jr
25:23
8:28
393
Isabel Rodriguez
Jr
27:14
9:04
402
Jasmine Vasquez
So
27:16
9:05
403




62 Machesney Park (Harl
62-62-62-62-62
Gap: 2:30
117:43
23:33
7:51
1812 Karissa Hernandez
Sr
21:43
7:14
314
Lauren Johnson
So
23:38
7:53
365
Cierra Watton
Jr
24:00
8:00
373
Katelyn Penning
Jr
24:08
8:03
378
Ella Shaw
Jr
24:14
8:05
382
Abbigail MacGregor
Jr
24:15
8:05
383
Madison Hawn
So
25:56
8:39
397
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
0 Maeve McGill Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:53.9 7:38
1 Bella Swanson Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:03.8 6:21
2 Anna McGrail So Elmhurst (York) 19:09.9 6:23
3 Shannon Farrow Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:13 6:24
4 Sofia Stoddard Fr Elmhurst (York) 19:15.6 6:25
5 Lily Beerhalter Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:17.1 6:26
6 Charlotte Reedy Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:19.7 6:27
7 Jillian Sawadski Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:34.2 6:31
8 Shauna Norgaard Sr St. Charles (East) 19:38.6 6:33
9 Hannah King Sr Oswego (East) 19:39.5 6:33
10 Paige King Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:40.7 6:34
11 Miya Duebener Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:47 6:36
12 Katelyn Pratt Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:48.6 6:36
13 Grace Praxmarer Jr Oswego (East) 19:49.4 6:36
14 Meghan Johnson Jr Oswego (East) 19:56.4 6:39
15 Erin Powers Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:57.9 6:39
16 Lauren Lewison Jr St. Charles (East) 19:58.4 6:39
17 Shannon Jorash Sr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 19:58.7 6:40
18 Ruby Slightom Sr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:05.2 6:42
19 Hannah Moffatt Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:06.1 6:42
20 Maddie Casey Jr Downers Grove North 20:07 6:42 1/23 11/37 10/59
21 Miranda McNally Sr Downers Grove North 20:07.4 6:42 2/23 12/37 5/55
22 Maureen Buhrfiend Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:10.8 6:44
23 Layne Carlberg Sr Plainfield (South) 20:17.5 6:46
24 Jacqueline Keane Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:18.9 6:46
25 Elizabeth Culcasi Jr Downers Grove (South) 20:19.6 6:47
26 Kathleen Buhrfiend Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:20.4 6:47
27 Ava Abbott Sr St. Charles (East) 20:23.4 6:48
28 Sophia Mikula Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:27.7 6:49
29 Karin Skura Jr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 20:28.3 6:49
30 Ryan Jednachowski Jr Oswego (H.S.) 20:29.5 6:50
31 Catherine Lynch Sr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 20:31.3 6:50
32 Helen Pygon Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:31.7 6:51
33 Maeve Courtney Jr Downers Grove North 20:36.8 6:52 3/23 14/37 4/45 20:28.1 20:28.1
34 Skylar Miller Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:37.4 6:52
35 Madelyn Sumlin Jr Downers Grove (South) 20:38.5 6:53
36 Noelle Worley Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 20:40.1 6:53
37 Kathryn San Roman So Wilmette (Loyola Aca 20:41.6 6:54
38 Leah Allgaier Sr Oswego (East) 20:44.5 6:55
39 Leora Kurtz Jr Oak Park (O.P.-River 20:45.6 6:55
40 Ava Saalfeld So Oswego (East) 20:45.9 6:55
41 Ellie Ruszczyk Sr Oak Park (O.P.-River 20:48.1 6:56
42 Olivia Van Denend Fr Oswego (East) 20:49.2 6:56
43 Mae Robinson Fr Oswego (East) 20:49.9 6:57
44 Josie Carlberg Sr Plainfield (South) 20:52.1 6:57
45 Katherine Mahoney Jr Chicago (Lane) 20:53 6:58
46 Arianna DeLeon Jr Downers Grove (South) 20:54.2 6:58
47 Jenna Kent Sr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 20:55.5 6:59
48 Mary Kate Carey Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 20:57 6:59
49 Annmarie Collins Sr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 20:58 6:59
50 Kali Gaden Jr Chatham (Glenwood) 20:58.4 6:59
51 Julia Harlan Jr Chicago (Lane) 20:58.5 7:00
52 Elise Luallen Sr Normal (University) 20:58.6 7:00
53 Renee Kowalski Sr Downers Grove (South) 20:59.4 7:00
54 Elizabeth Geng Oswego (H.S.) 20:59.9 7:00
55 Maileigh Cousins Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 21:00.2 7:00
56 Lindsay Spear Jr Downers Grove (South) 21:02 7:01
57 Nora Leff Sr Chicago (Lane) 21:03.4 7:01
58 Skyler Tomecki Jr Downers Grove (South) 21:04.3 7:01
59 Abigail Lofgren Jr Oak Park (O.P.-River 21:04.5 7:02
60 Francesca Spingola Sr Chicago (Lane) 21:10.3 7:03
61 Anna Jablonski Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:11 7:04
62 Elena Tomchek Sr Downers Grove North 21:11.7 7:04 4/23 15/37 7/39
63 Sara Homberg Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:11.8 7:04
64 Ella Lively Jr Chicago (Lane) 21:11.9 7:04
65 Madolyn Werner Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:12.7 7:04
66 Megan Cavanaugh Jr Chicago (Marist) 21:13.7 7:05
67 Katie Dunn Sr Oswego (East) 21:13.7 7:05
68 Caitlyn Garofoli Sr Wilmette (Loyola Aca 21:15.1 7:05
69 Moira Haran Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 21:17.5 7:06
70 Madeline Fleming Jr Chicago (DePaul Coll 21:17.5 7:06
71 Kate Hagene Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:18.6 7:06
72 Hannah Stigter Sr Plainfield (South) 21:21.7 7:07
73 Kaylee Hollis Jr Palatine (H.S.) 21:23.6 7:08
74 Monse Tago Jr Oswego (East) 21:27.8 7:09
75 Ceci Nilson Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:28 7:09
76 Emma Platek Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:29.2 7:10
77 Sydney Anton Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:31.9 7:11
78 Rebecca Pentikainen Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:32.4 7:11
79 Ella Kaslewicz Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 21:33 7:11
80 Brooke Kelley Jr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 21:33.1 7:11
81 Caroline Siebert Jr Downers Grove North 21:35.3 7:12 5/23 16/37 8/31 20:38.1 20:38.1
82 Johanna Ibarra Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 21:36.4 7:12
83 Maddie Morgan So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 21:36.8 7:12
84 Grace Macabobby Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:37.1 7:12
85 Ava Collins Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:41.1 7:14
86 Lexi Schott Jr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:42.2 7:14
87 Kayla Krinninger Sr Lake Zurich 21:42.9 7:14
88 Mackenzie Dinger Jr Palatine (H.S.) 21:43.8 7:15
89 Angie Hernandez Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:44.7 7:15
90 Lea Babjak Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:44.8 7:15
91 Serena Worley Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:45.1 7:15
92 Haley Kolinski Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 21:46.9 7:16
93 Alessia McShane So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 21:49.1 7:16
94 Natalia Hamberg Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 21:50.5 7:17
95 Serilda McNerney Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:51.9 7:17
96 Elizabeth Hegji Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:54.2 7:18
97 Emma Lopez Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:55 7:18
98 Faith Gaul So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:55.5 7:19
99 Peyton Horazy Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:57 7:19
100 Moriah Crawford Sr Springfield (Lanphier) 21:58 7:19
101 Hallie Fioresi Jr Oswego (H.S.) 21:58.4 7:19
102 Madeline Murin So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:00 7:20
103 Leslie Gonzalez Sr Oswego (H.S.) 22:02.1 7:21
104 Caroline Scott Sr Downers Grove North 22:07 7:22 6/23 19/37 6/25 20:25.6 20:25.6
105 Grace Collins Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:08.2 7:23
106 Kady Winans Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:10.7 7:24
107 Claire Digenan Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:11.1 7:24
108 Mary Laba Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 22:12.1 7:24
109 Makenna Yeager Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:12.8 7:24
110 Gabrielle Chen Jr Downers Grove North 22:13.3 7:24 7/23 20/37 6/21 21:34.5 21:34.5
111 Lizzy Fischer Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:13.4 7:24
112 Kaylie Redd Jr Lake Zurich 22:16.1 7:25
113 Julia Hamberg Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:16.6 7:26
114 Kairy Mercado Sr Springfield (Southea 22:17.1 7:26
115 Tori Hay Sr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 22:17.4 7:26
116 Sophia Bach Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:18.3 7:26
117 Beatrice Baker So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 22:18.8 7:26
118 Madi Ehrhardt Jr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 22:19.3 7:26
119 Rosie Stone Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 22:22.7 7:28
120 Lynnae Wollenweber Jr Normal (University) 22:23.1 7:28
121 Zoya Hasan Sr Lake Zurich 22:23.4 7:28
122 Lauren Barber Jr Deerfield (H.S.) 22:25.1 7:28
123 Hollyn Nolte Jr Chicago (Mother McAu 22:25.2 7:28
124 Mary Grace Guidi Jr Chicago (Lane) 22:28.2 7:29
125 Madison Chriske Jr Oswego (H.S.) 22:28.3 7:29
126 Maria Panagakis Sr Aurora (Rosary) 22:30 7:30
127 Skylar Oh Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:31.2 7:30
128 Lina Jensen Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:31.7 7:31
129 Andrea Ramirez Sr Geneva 22:35.6 7:32
130 Rose Talbert Jr Monticello 22:36.5 7:32
131 Nora Deacy Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 22:37.2 7:32
132 Sam Suchanek Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 22:37.5 7:33
133 Sophia Mendoza Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:37.5 7:33
134 Kamila Castillo Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 22:38.1 7:33
135 Sofia LoBue Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 22:38.2 7:33
136 Brity Daji Sr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 22:39.6 7:33
137 Jordan Hirsch Sr Deerfield (H.S.) 22:40 7:33
138 Devin DuPilka Sr Downers Grove North 22:40.6 7:34 8/23 21/37 6/19 21:44.5 21:44.5
139 Mary Ikens So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:42.6 7:34
140 Molly Braskich Jr Lake Zurich 22:43.4 7:34
141 Peyton Myers Jr Downers Grove North 22:44.7 7:35 9/23 22/37 6/16 22:53
(0:08)
22:53
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
142 Alexandra Garcia So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 22:45.3 7:35
143 Sarah Paul So Downers Grove North 22:47.2 7:36 10/23 23/37 5/15
144 Nora Curran Jr Downers Grove North 22:49 7:36 11/23 24/37 4/12
145 Helen Larkin Sr Downers Grove North 22:50 7:37 12/23 25/37 4/11
146 Reagan Bull Fr Normal (University) 22:52.9 7:38
147 Grace Newton Sr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 22:55.6 7:39
148 Lilly Strzykalski Sr Chicago (Marist) 22:57.2 7:39
149 Sarah Richards Sr Lake Zurich 22:58.3 7:39
150 Moira McKee Jr Chicago (Marist) 22:58.9 7:40
151 Sarah Fitzgerald Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:58.9 7:40
152 Delaney Frigo Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:58.9 7:40
153 Keeley Buennemeyer Sr Chatham (Glenwood) 22:59.6 7:40
154 Lilly Grant So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 22:59.6 7:40
155 Callie Fletcher Jr Downers Grove North 23:01.1 7:40 13/23 26/37 2/9
156 Anjali Kota Jr Downers Grove (South) 23:01.4 7:40
157 Grace Bauer Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23:02 7:41
158 Jade Ochoa Jr Aurora (Rosary) 23:02.2 7:41
159 Sophia Carroll Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 23:02.6 7:41
160 Natalie Cupial Sr Downers Grove North 23:04.1 7:41 14/23 28/37 2/8 21:09.8 21:09.8
161 McKenna Carithers Jr Mackinaw (Deer Creek 23:05.8 7:42
162 Jenna Torres Jr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 23:06.7 7:42
163 Ariana Borda Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 23:07 7:42
164 Nicole Polites Sr Lake Zurich 23:08.6 7:43
165 Cora Sowinski Sr Monticello 23:10.3 7:43
166 Carly Wilcoxen Jr Chatham (Glenwood) 23:10.4 7:43
167 Addison Donovan So Normal (University) 23:10.7 7:44
168 Alexandria Blanken Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 23:13.4 7:44
169 Madison Smith Sr Downers Grove North 23:14.3 7:45 15/23 29/37 2/8
170 Naailah Lane So Chicago (Mother McAu 23:14.8 7:45
171 Katie Baker Jr Downers Grove North 23:16.3 7:45 16/23 30/37 2/8 24:46
(1:30)
24:46
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
172 Randi Moore Sr Mackinaw (Deer Creek 23:17 7:46
173 Hannah Pirami Sr Oswego (H.S.) 23:18.5 7:46
174 Annie Kenah Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 23:19.3 7:46
175 Riley Ryan Fr Downers Grove North 23:19.3 7:46 17/23 31/37 1/7
176 Piper Engel Jr South Elgin 23:19.8 7:47
177 Emily Ye Sr Springfield (Southea 23:20.6 7:47
178 Ana Hathaway Jr Aurora (Rosary) 23:21.5 7:47
179 Ava Winking Jr Quincy (Sr.) 23:22.2 7:47
180 Kaytlyn Baker Jr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 23:27.3 7:49
181 Hailey Novak Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 23:29.7 7:50
182 Mae Czaszwicz Fr Chicago (Marist) 23:29.7 7:50
183 Janelle East Jr Oswego (H.S.) 23:30.2 7:50
184 Taylor Novak Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 23:37.3 7:52
185 Mary Novy Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23:37.8 7:53
186 Mansi Jajodia Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 23:38.2 7:53
187 Megan Molenhouse So Aurora (Rosary) 23:38.6 7:53
188 Brigid Maloney Jr Chicago (Mother McAu 23:38.8 7:53
189 Sofia Ortega Sr Chicago (Marist) 23:42.7 7:54
190 Elizabeth Marceille Sr Chicago (Mother McAu 23:47.3 7:56
191 Claudia Zimmermann So Downers Grove (South) 23:48.3 7:56
192 Alyssa Zon Jr Chicago (Marist) 23:48.6 7:56
193 Emily Ihrke Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 23:48.9 7:56
194 Rachel Prestes So Oak Park (O.P.-River 23:49.1 7:56
195 Kate Thompson Sr Lake Zurich 23:51.2 7:57
196 Alyssa Christensen Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 23:53.4 7:58
197 Natalie Yoch Sr Downers Grove North 23:54.3 7:58 18/23 32/37 1/6
198 Louisa Ives Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 23:56.9 7:59
199 Maggie Freeman Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23:57.5 7:59
200 Raina Kane Fr Lake Zurich 24:00.8 8:00
201 Alexia Gomez Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 24:02 8:01
202 Elly Lightfoot Jr Springfield (H.S.) 24:02.6 8:01
203 Andrea Tapia Sr Aurora (West Aurora) 24:03.3 8:01
204 Grace Tucci Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 24:03.7 8:01
205 Ruth Hartje Jr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 24:04.1 8:01
206 Kaitlyn Ringler Fr Normal (University) 24:04.3 8:01
207 Grace Lovejoy So New Lenox (Providenc 24:05 8:02
208 MacKenzie Burton Jr South Elgin 24:05.5 8:02
209 McKenzie Hissong Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 24:06.3 8:02
210 Scarlett Pacheco Sr Downers Grove (South) 24:07.7 8:03
211 Francesca Hammerst Sr Chicago (Marist) 24:08.4 8:03
212 Hillary Gramm Jr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 24:11.7 8:04
213 Ava Nichols Sr Downers Grove (South) 24:15.8 8:05
214 Kari Steinbakke Jr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 24:16 8:05
215 Tori Thom Sr Joliet (West) 24:19.9 8:07
216 Tara Vijay Sr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 24:20.6 8:07
217 Emma Cecich Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:21.6 8:07
218 Maci Ehrhardt Jr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 24:23.3 8:08
219 Dana Eid Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 24:23.9 8:08
220 Salvi Patel Sr South Elgin 24:24.7 8:08
221 Sophia Johnson Jr Roselle (Lake Park) 24:25.1 8:08
222 Alex Carroll Jr O'Fallon (H.S.) 24:26 8:09
223 Nora Treacy Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 24:27.7 8:09
224 Mallory Saranecki Jr Downers Grove North 24:31.7 8:11 19/23 33/37 1/6
225 Ryann Bossard So Normal (University) 24:34.2 8:11
226 Maddie French Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24:35 8:12
227 Jessica Reardon So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 24:35.7 8:12
228 Emily Steffes Sr Monticello 24:35.9 8:12
229 Hannah Cremins So Chicago (Marist) 24:36.8 8:12
230 Olivia Jurgens Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:36.9 8:12
231 Chloe Onate Sr Oswego (H.S.) 24:37.1 8:12
232 Elise Waldchen Jr Geneva 24:38.1 8:13
233 Julia Gazarek Fr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 24:38.9 8:13
234 Brooke Benson Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 24:39.1 8:13
235 Brooke Rogers Jr Chatham (Glenwood) 24:39.8 8:13
236 Lea McGregor-Pater Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 24:40.4 8:13
237 Lucia Enciso Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 24:42.1 8:14
238 Olivia Melby Sr Plainfield (South) 24:43.3 8:14
239 Mia Wikar So Palatine (H.S.) 24:45.5 8:15
240 Emily Kedzior Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:46.3 8:15
241 Grace Sun Fr Lake Zurich 24:48.2 8:16
242 Olivia Meggos So Downers Grove North 24:50.6 8:17 20/23 34/37 1/5
243 Aurora Salerno Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:53.2 8:18
244 Mackenzie Rough Jr Lake Zurich 24:54.4 8:18
245 Vicki Baran Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 24:54.6 8:18
246 Aly Motherway So Darien (Hinsdale Sou 24:55.1 8:18
247 Nora O'Connor Fr Chicago (Marist) 24:57.1 8:19
248 Yamilet Hernandez Jr Geneva 24:58.8 8:20
249 Emma Pinciak Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:59.1 8:20
250 Gianna Kreps Jr Champaign (St. Thoma 24:59.7 8:20
251 Rachel Cagwin Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:00.4 8:20
252 Christyna Banks Sr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 25:03.1 8:21
253 Hannah Hofbauer Jr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 25:03.7 8:21
254 Ella Kucala Fr New Lenox (Providenc 25:08 8:23
255 Ami Heinzmann Jr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 25:08.2 8:23
256 Taylor Doyle Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:10.2 8:23
257 Grace Cotter Fr Chicago (Marist) 25:12.4 8:24
258 Ella Knapczyk Fr Chicago (Marist) 25:12.5 8:24
259 Meg Turner So Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 25:12.5 8:24
260 Celia Colucci Jr Downers Grove North 25:13.1 8:24 21/23 35/37 1/5 26:42
(1:29)
26:42
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
261 Mercedes Curran Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:13.1 8:24
262 Emelie Krewer Jr Downers Grove North 25:13.5 8:25 22/23 36/37 1/5
263 Cassie Wefel So Urbana (H.S.) 25:14.5 8:25
264 Cara Gallagher Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:17.1 8:26
265 Chloe Dobrowski Fr Springfield (H.S.) 25:18.2 8:26
266 Demetra Feradouros Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:19.5 8:27
267 Eleanor Spooner Sr Quincy (Sr.) 25:20.9 8:27
268 Eli Allison Jr Urbana (H.S.) 25:21.4 8:27
269 Sophie Morikuni So Roselle (Lake Park) 25:21.7 8:27
270 Chloe Richards So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:21.9 8:27
271 Haniah Abbassi Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 25:21.9 8:27
272 Alexis Alberts Sr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 25:22.7 8:28
273 Isabella Torbert So O'Fallon (H.S.) 25:25.8 8:29
274 Ashley Cotner Fr Downers Grove (South) 25:26.6 8:29
275 Eileen Magana Fr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 25:27.3 8:29
276 Kassi Sydney So Normal (University) 25:27.9 8:29
277 Isabella Gutierrez Jr Downers Grove (South) 25:28.6 8:30
278 Cate Pyne Fr Downers Grove North 25:29.3 8:30 23/23 37/37 1/5
279 Caitlin Vanoss Jr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:30.6 8:30
280 Samantha Osegard Fr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 25:30.7 8:30
281 Katie Nash Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:30.9 8:30
282 Maya Gonzalez Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:31.4 8:30
283 Katie Schultz Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:32.6 8:31
284 Brooke Pongetti So Fox Lake (Grant) 25:32.7 8:31
285 Sydney Musulin Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 25:33.2 8:31
286 Bridget Bartolotta So Chicago (Marist) 25:34.2 8:31
287 Ainsley Floyd Sr Normal (University) 25:36.1 8:32
288 Angela Strand Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:36.1 8:32
289 Liberty Kasinger So Pekin 25:37.4 8:32
290 Frankie Molitor Jr Chatham (Glenwood) 25:37.5 8:33
291 Abby Mussey Sr Normal (University) 25:37.9 8:33
292 Emma Valladares Sr Roselle (Lake Park) 25:41.5 8:34
293 Kaleigh Sheerin Sr Chicago (Marist) 25:42.8 8:34
294 Zoe Lesak Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:43.5 8:35
295 Samantha Covarrubias So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 25:44 8:35
296 Lizbeth Juarez Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:44.1 8:35
297 Hannah Workman Sr Downers Grove (South) 25:46.6 8:36
298 Isabella Asenova Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 25:48.1 8:36
299 Kennedy Pakus Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:51.4 8:37
300 Ava Reilly Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:52.3 8:37
301 Marykate Bartolotta So Chicago (Marist) 25:52.7 8:38
302 Jessica Mejia Sr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 25:52.7 8:38
303 Ava Kelly Fr Chicago (Marist) 25:56.8 8:39
304 Rachel Dziaba Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 25:58.8 8:40
305 Emma King So Normal (University) 26:00.6 8:40
306 Sydney Robison-Gir Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 26:02 8:41
307 Kelly Thomason Fr Palos Hills (Stagg) 26:03.6 8:41
308 Anna Quinlan Jr Rantoul 26:04.7 8:42
309 Maeve Gawne Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:05.9 8:42
310 Kaylee Meza Fr Palos Hills (Stagg) 26:06.5 8:42
311 Lucy Bruns Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:06.7 8:42
312 Allison Kroesch So Normal (University) 26:08.8 8:43
313 Sierra Quinn Fr O'Fallon (H.S.) 26:11.6 8:44
314 Yahira Perez-Leon Jr Aurora (West Aurora) 26:13 8:44
315 Gabby Reeves Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 26:13.8 8:45
316 Summer Kruk Sr Downers Grove (South) 26:14.6 8:45
317 Noelia Huizar So Fox Lake (Grant) 26:14.6 8:45
318 Michelle Ye Jr Springfield (H.S.) 26:15.7 8:45
319 Julia LoBue So O'Fallon (H.S.) 26:20.7 8:47
320 Lakayla Yates Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 26:21.6 8:47
321 Camilla Martinez Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:24.7 8:48
322 Katie Mesplay Jr Monticello 26:26.5 8:49
323 Brissa Alvarez So Plainfield (South) 26:26.7 8:49
324 Esmeralda Ortiz Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 26:27.5 8:49
325 Hannah Dorey Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 26:28 8:49
326 Eloise Michaud Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 26:28.1 8:49
327 Rudana Hamadeh Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 26:30.8 8:50
328 Kate Rassi So Mackinaw (Deer Creek 26:32.8 8:51
329 Lilliana Jaeger So Downers Grove (South) 26:34.9 8:52
330 Mia Barnes Jr Springfield (H.S.) 26:35.1 8:52
331 Janae Cooper Sr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 26:36.9 8:52
332 Citlali Torres Sr Downers Grove (South) 26:38.7 8:53
333 Raina Murphy Fr Downers Grove (South) 26:39.5 8:53
334 Bridey Rief Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:39.9 8:53
335 Neila Ramirez So Chicago (Marist) 26:41.2 8:54
336 Grace Shackleton Jr Quincy (Sr.) 26:41.9 8:54
337 Grace Carrollo Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 26:44.1 8:55
338 Emily Amann So New Lenox (Providenc 26:45.1 8:55
339 Evy York So Normal (University) 26:48.1 8:56
340 Emersyn Huxhold Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:48.6 8:56
341 Mary Gracey Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:48.8 8:56
342 Molly Forsythe Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 26:50.5 8:57
343 Michaelyn Engel Sr Orland Park (Sandburg) 26:51 8:57
344 Sophia Ryan Sr O'Fallon (H.S.) 26:51.6 8:57
345 Hailey Resper Jr O'Fallon (H.S.) 26:52.6 8:58
346 Olivia Tiseth Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 26:54.2 8:58
347 Abby Janik Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 26:55.3 8:58
348 Madden Blough Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:58.5 9:00
349 Isabela Cabrera Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 26:58.8 9:00
350 Greta Millar So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 26:59.4 9:00
351 Noor Ihmoud Jr Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:00.8 9:00
352 Emily Lieser Sr Oswego (H.S.) 27:03 9:01
353 Amneh Shuaibi So Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:05.9 9:02
354 Mairead Meehan Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 27:12.9 9:04
355 Sienna Baker So Pekin 27:12.9 9:04
356 Laila Miulli Fr South Elgin 27:13.3 9:04
357 Katerena Conway Sr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 27:16.5 9:06
358 Mia Blair Jr O'Fallon (H.S.) 27:21.9 9:07
359 Keyara Grant Fr Pekin 27:28.3 9:09
360 Fatima Gutierrez Jr Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:31 9:10
361 Kaitlyn Baker Fr Chicago (Marist) 27:34.2 9:11
362 Amanda Esposito Fr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 27:35.1 9:12
363 Lydia Heberling So Taylorville 27:36.7 9:12
364 Grace Koziol Jr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 27:38.3 9:13
365 Tamia Jenkins So Plainfield (East) 27:39.2 9:13
366 Faustina Hoerdeman Sr Peoria (Notre Dame) 27:41 9:14
367 Achly Ramos So Urbana (H.S.) 27:44.6 9:15
368 Yumna Hashmi So South Elgin 27:45.4 9:15
369 Reilly Rossi Sr Plainfield (Central) 27:46.1 9:15
370 Emily Bergia Jr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 27:52.6 9:18
371 Citlali Cortes Alv Fr Urbana (H.S.) 27:56.9 9:19
372 Ellen Tomlins Sr Peoria (Notre Dame) 27:57.5 9:19
373 Zoe Funk Jr Darien (Hinsdale Sou 27:59 9:20
374 Lorena Thompson Jr Springfield (Lanphier) 28:03.2 9:21
375 Lucia Quinn So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28:09.4 9:23
376 Alondra Mathena Sr Geneva 28:10.6 9:24
377 Daniela Herrera Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 28:12.1 9:24
378 Lily Wells So Urbana (H.S.) 28:16.2 9:25
379 Kylie Pongetti So Fox Lake (Grant) 28:20 9:27
380 Celine Evans So Chatham (Glenwood) 28:23.9 9:28
381 Izzy Jimenez Champaign (St. Thoma 28:25.2 9:28
382 Pfeiffer Schupp So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 28:27.3 9:29
383 Irizel Vazquez Jr Aurora (West Aurora) 28:31.7 9:31
384 Krista Barthelt Fr South Elgin 28:33.2 9:31
385 Madysun Peters So South Elgin 28:33.3 9:31
386 Brooke Heimsness Fr Taylorville 28:33.7 9:31
387 Paige Hart Jr Plainfield (Central) 28:36.2 9:32
388 Tallulah Clark Sr Heyworth 28:43.4 9:34
389 Natalie Parrott Sr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 28:46 9:35
390 Helena Campbell Jr Joliet (West) 28:46.7 9:36
391 Sophie Klosowski Sr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 28:48.7 9:36
392 Triniti Jenkins Sr Plainfield (East) 28:48.8 9:36
393 Analena Sanchez So Joliet (West) 28:50.9 9:37
394 Amani Khan Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 29:18.4 9:46
395 Alexa Risley Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 29:23.1 9:48
396 Sofia Lara Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 29:26.3 9:49
397 Ioelle Lee So Urbana (H.S.) 29:27.2 9:49
398 Giselle Perez So South Elgin 29:32.9 9:51
399 Laniyah Robinson Jr Oswego (H.S.) 29:34.6 9:52
400 Maya Necor Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 29:36.5 9:52
401 Lucero Gomez So Aurora (West Aurora) 29:50.3 9:57
402 Claudia Godowski Fr Downers Grove (South) 30:04.6 10:02
403 Jocelyn Burnett Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 30:05.4 10:02
404 Ayesha Ajaz Jr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 30:10.5 10:04
405 Yasenia Rodriguez Sr Joliet (West) 30:20.1 10:07
406 Giselle Martin-Car Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 30:27.2 10:09
407 Rachel Hrubec Fr Downers Grove (South) 30:29.1 10:10
408 Chloe Brondyke Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 30:36.8 10:12
409 Ruby Montgomery Fr South Elgin 30:40.1 10:13
410 Jules Rossi Sr Downers Grove (South) 30:44.2 10:15
411 Abby Bloemer So Heyworth 30:51.6 10:17
412 Teresa Gravel Sr Carol Stream (Glenba 30:53.9 10:18
413 Layan Rahman Jr Orland Park (Sandburg) 30:57.6 10:19
414 Kate Gillespie Jr South Elgin 31:07.1 10:22
415 Allie Zastrow Jr Normal (University) 31:17.4 10:26
416 Juana DiegoJuan So Urbana (H.S.) 31:18.3 10:26
417 Hannah Reyes Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 31:19.1 10:26
418 Ceci Smolik Jr Carol Stream (Glenba 31:33 10:31
419 Emma Flannery Fr Lake Zurich 31:38.6 10:33
420 Jessica Solano Jr Joliet (West) 31:38.6 10:33
421 Kyndra Durbin Fr Taylorville 31:44.7 10:35
422 Jane Laskowski Fr Urbana (H.S.) 31:51.2 10:37
423 Miranda Zavala Fr Joliet (West) 31:52.4 10:37
424 Natalie Knock Fr Mackinaw (Deer Creek 31:54.3 10:38
425 Elizabeth Digenan Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 32:20 10:47
426 Yairie Perez Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 32:35.5 10:52
427 Rebecca Hernandez So Lake Zurich 32:37.1 10:52
428 Maggie Purl So Aurora (West Aurora) 32:43.1 10:54
429 Claire Jennings Jr Geneva 33:02.8 11:01
430 Isabella Hurtado So New Lenox (Providenc 33:27.5 11:09
431 Kendl Lemmon Jr Chrisman 33:33.8 11:11
432 Jacquelyn Freeman Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33:38.6 11:13
433 Maeve McMahon Jr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 33:40.9 11:14
434 Candace Scott Fr Orland Park (Sandburg) 33:51 11:17
435 Dajah Hughes Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 37:24.7 12:28
436 Fayth Chavarria So Fox Lake (Grant) 38:10.8 12:44
437 Isabella Pryszcz Fr Orland Park (Sandburg) 38:11.1 12:44
438 Yahaira Hernandez Fr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 49:26.2 16:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
95:59
19:12
6:24
20 Bella Swanson
Sr
19:04
6:21
2
Anna McGrail
So
19:10
6:23
3
Shannon Farrow
Sr
19:13
6:24
4
Sofia Stoddard
Fr
19:16
6:25
5
Lily Beerhalter
Jr
19:17
6:26
6
Charlotte Reedy
Sr
19:20
6:27
7
Katelyn Pratt
Jr
19:49
6:36
12
2 Oswego (East)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
100:56
20:11
6:44
99 Hannah King
Sr
19:40
6:33
9
Grace Praxmarer
Jr
19:49
6:36
13
Meghan Johnson
Jr
19:56
6:39
14
Leah Allgaier
Sr
20:45
6:55
31
Ava Saalfeld
So
20:46
6:55
32
Olivia Van Denend
Fr
20:49
6:56
33
Mae Robinson
Fr
20:50
6:57
34
3 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
102:57
20:35
6:52
164 Paige King
Jr
19:41
6:34
10
Hannah Moffatt
Jr
20:06
6:42
17
Skylar Miller
Jr
20:37
6:52
27
Maileigh Cousins
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
Ella Kaslewicz
Sr
21:33
7:11
64
Maddie Morgan
So
21:37
7:12
67
Alessia McShane
So
21:49
7:16
73
4 Wilmette (Loyola Aca
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 1:16
103:25
20:41
6:54
166 Shannon Jorash
Sr
19:59
6:40
15
Catherine Lynch
Sr
20:31
6:50
25
Kathryn San Roman
So
20:42
6:54
30
Annmarie Collins
Sr
20:58
6:59
40
Caitlyn Garofoli
Sr
21:15
7:05
56








5 Downers Grove (South)
11-8-7-7-5
Gap: 0:42
103:54
20:47
6:56
178 Elizabeth Culcasi
Jr
20:20
6:47
22
Madelyn Sumlin
Jr
20:39
6:53
28
Arianna DeLeon
Jr
20:54
6:58
37
Renee Kowalski
Sr
20:59
7:00
44
Lindsay Spear
Jr
21:02
7:01
47
Skyler Tomecki
Jr
21:04
7:01
49
Sara Homberg
Sr
21:12
7:04
53
6 Downers Grove North
9-6-4-5-6
Gap: 1:28
103:38
20:44
6:55
180 Maddie Casey
Jr
20:07
6:42
18
Miranda McNally
Sr
20:07
6:42
19
Maeve Courtney
Jr
20:37
6:52
26
Elena Tomchek
Sr
21:12
7:04
52
Caroline Siebert
Jr
21:35
7:12
65
Caroline Scott
Sr
22:07
7:22
78
Gabrielle Chen
Jr
22:13
7:24
83
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
7 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi
6-5-4-6-7
Gap: 1:45
103:46
20:45
6:55
183 Miya Duebener
Sr
19:47
6:36
11
Karin Skura
Jr
20:28
6:49
23
Noelle Worley
Sr
20:40
6:53
29
Kate Hagene
Sr
21:19
7:06
58
Sydney Anton
Sr
21:32
7:11
62
Grace Macabobby
Sr
21:37
7:12
68
Faith Gaul
So
21:56
7:19
75
8 Chicago (Lane)
13-13-10-9-8
Gap: 0:19
105:17
21:03
7:01
230 Katherine Mahoney
Jr
20:53
6:58
36
Julia Harlan
Jr
20:59
7:00
42
Nora Leff
Sr
21:03
7:01
48
Francesca Spingola
Sr
21:10
7:03
50
Ella Lively
Jr
21:12
7:04
54
Mary Grace Guidi
Jr
22:28
7:29
90




9 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
3-4-8-8-9
Gap: 2:11
104:51
20:58
6:59
232 Jillian Sawadski
Jr
19:34
6:31
8
Jacqueline Keane
Sr
20:19
6:46
21
Rebecca Pentikainen
Jr
21:32
7:11
63
Ava Collins
Fr
21:41
7:14
69
Lea Babjak
Fr
21:45
7:15
71
Mary Laba
Fr
22:12
7:24
82




10 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
1-9-11-10-10
Gap: -0:16
111:02
22:12
7:24
307 Maeve McGill
Fr
22:54
7:38
1
Anna Jablonski
Sr
21:11
7:04
51
Grace Collins
Jr
22:08
7:23
79
Claire Digenan
Jr
22:11
7:24
81
Sophia Mendoza
Fr
22:38
7:33
95
Sarah Fitzgerald
Fr
22:59
7:40
103
Lilly Grant
So
23:00
7:40
106
11 Oswego (H.S.)
12-12-13-11-11
Gap: 1:59
107:58
21:36
7:12
313 Ryan Jednachowski
Jr
20:30
6:50
24
Elizabeth Geng
-
21:00
7:00
45
Hallie Fioresi
Jr
21:58
7:19
76
Leslie Gonzalez
Sr
22:02
7:21
77
Madison Chriske
Jr
22:28
7:29
91
Hannah Pirami
Sr
23:19
7:46
114
Janelle East
Jr
23:30
7:50
118
12 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
18-15-15-14-12
Gap: 0:50
109:20
21:52
7:17
360 Ceci Nilson
Jr
21:28
7:09
60
Emma Platek
Sr
21:29
7:10
61
Elizabeth Hegji
Jr
21:54
7:18
74
Kady Winans
Sr
22:11
7:24
80
Sophia Bach
Sr
22:18
7:26
85
Delaney Frigo
Jr
22:59
7:40
104
Ariana Borda
Sr
23:07
7:42
108
13 Chicago (Mother McAu
14-14-14-15-13
Gap: 2:18
110:32
22:06
7:22
391 Mary Kate Carey
Sr
20:57
6:59
39
Moira Haran
Sr
21:18
7:06
57
Hollyn Nolte
Jr
22:25
7:28
89
Nora Deacy
Sr
22:37
7:32
93
Naailah Lane
So
23:15
7:45
113
Annie Kenah
Sr
23:19
7:46
115
Brigid Maloney
Jr
23:39
7:53
119
14 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
8-10-12-13-14
Gap: 4:11
111:48
22:22
7:27
403 Ruby Slightom
Sr
20:05
6:42
16
Jenna Kent
Sr
20:56
6:59
38
Madi Ehrhardt
Jr
22:19
7:26
86
Hillary Gramm
Jr
24:12
8:04
131
Kari Steinbakke
Jr
24:16
8:05
132
Maci Ehrhardt
Jr
24:23
8:08
135
Ami Heinzmann
Jr
25:08
8:23
149
15 Plainfield (South)
10-11-9-12-15
Gap: 6:09
113:41
22:44
7:35
430 Layne Carlberg
Sr
20:18
6:46
20
Josie Carlberg
Sr
20:52
6:57
35
Hannah Stigter
Sr
21:22
7:07
59
Olivia Melby
Sr
24:43
8:14
146
Brissa Alvarez
So
26:27
8:49
170








16 Lake Zurich
20-19-18-16-16
Gap: 1:15
112:04
22:25
7:28
441 Kayla Krinninger
Sr
21:43
7:14
70
Kaylie Redd
Jr
22:16
7:25
84
Zoya Hasan
Sr
22:23
7:28
88
Molly Braskich
Jr
22:43
7:34
98
Sarah Richards
Sr
22:58
7:39
101
Nicole Polites
Sr
23:09
7:43
109
Kate Thompson
Sr
23:51
7:57
122
17 Normal (University)
16-16-16-16-17
Gap: 3:06
113:30
22:42
7:34
467 Elise Luallen
Sr
20:59
7:00
43
Lynnae Wollenweber
Jr
22:23
7:28
87
Reagan Bull
Fr
22:53
7:38
99
Addison Donovan
So
23:11
7:44
111
Kaitlyn Ringler
Fr
24:04
8:01
127
Ryann Bossard
So
24:34
8:11
141
Kassi Sydney
So
25:28
8:29
157
18 Orland Park (Sandburg)
19-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:48
113:28
22:42
7:34
477 Johanna Ibarra
Jr
21:36
7:12
66
Haley Kolinski
Sr
21:47
7:16
72
Kamila Castillo
Sr
22:38
7:33
96
Sophia Carroll
Sr
23:03
7:41
107
Dana Eid
Sr
24:24
8:08
136
Nora Treacy
Sr
24:28
8:09
140
Lea McGregor-Pater
Jr
24:40
8:13
144
19 Chicago (Marist)
17-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:29
114:22
22:52
7:37
494 Megan Cavanaugh
Jr
21:14
7:05
55
Lilly Strzykalski
Sr
22:57
7:39
100
Moira McKee
Jr
22:59
7:40
102
Mae Czaszwicz
Fr
23:30
7:50
117
Sofia Ortega
Sr
23:43
7:54
120
Alyssa Zon
Jr
23:49
7:56
121
Francesca Hammerst
Sr
24:08
8:03
130
20 Chatham (Glenwood)
15-18-19-20-20
Gap: 4:39
117:26
23:29
7:50
558 Kali Gaden
Jr
20:58
6:59
41
Keeley Buennemeyer
Sr
23:00
7:40
105
Carly Wilcoxen
Jr
23:10
7:43
110
Brooke Rogers
Jr
24:40
8:13
143
Frankie Molitor
Jr
25:38
8:33
159
Celine Evans
So
28:24
9:28
182




21 O'Fallon (H.S.)
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:21
121:06
24:13
8:04
648 Sam Suchanek
Sr
22:38
7:33
94
Sofia LoBue
Sr
22:38
7:33
97
Alex Carroll
Jr
24:26
8:09
139
Isabella Torbert
So
25:26
8:29
156
Rachel Dziaba
Sr
25:59
8:40
162
Sierra Quinn
Fr
26:12
8:44
165
Julia LoBue
So
26:21
8:47
169
22 Roselle (Lake Park)
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:09
122:26
24:29
8:10
682 Alexandria Blanken
Jr
23:13
7:44
112
Grace Tucci
Jr
24:04
8:01
125
Sophia Johnson
Jr
24:25
8:08
138
Sophie Morikuni
So
25:22
8:27
153
Haniah Abbassi
Fr
25:22
8:27
154
Emma Valladares
Sr
25:42
8:34
160
Isabella Asenova
Fr
25:48
8:36
161
23 Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
25-25-25-23-23
Gap: 2:20
124:30
24:54
8:18
717 Alyssa Christensen
Sr
23:53
7:58
123
McKenzie Hissong
Fr
24:06
8:02
129
Hannah Hofbauer
Jr
25:04
8:21
148
Meg Turner
So
25:13
8:24
150
Gabby Reeves
Fr
26:14
8:45
167
Emily Bergia
Jr
27:53
9:18
177
Natalie Parrott
Sr
28:46
9:35
186
24 South Elgin
24-24-23-24-24
Gap: 4:26
126:49
25:22
8:27
730 Piper Engel
Jr
23:20
7:47
116
MacKenzie Burton
Jr
24:06
8:02
128
Salvi Patel
Sr
24:25
8:08
137
Laila Miulli
Fr
27:13
9:04
173
Yumna Hashmi
So
27:45
9:15
176
Krista Barthelt
Fr
28:33
9:31
184
Madysun Peters
So
28:33
9:31
185
25 Geneva
21-22-23-25-25
Gap: 10:27
133:26
26:41
8:54
760 Andrea Ramirez
Sr
22:36
7:32
92
Elise Waldchen
Jr
24:38
8:13
142
Yamilet Hernandez
Jr
24:59
8:20
147
Alondra Mathena
Sr
28:11
9:24
179
Claire Jennings
Jr
33:03
11:01
200








26 Aurora (Waubonsie Va
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 6:06
133:16
26:39
8:53
798 Ruth Hartje
Jr
24:04
8:01
126
Tara Vijay
Sr
24:21
8:07
134
Alexis Alberts
Sr
25:23
8:28
155
Amani Khan
Fr
29:18
9:46
189
Ayesha Ajaz
Jr
30:11
10:04
194








27 Urbana (H.S.)
30-28-29-28-27
Gap: 3:02
134:34
26:55
8:58
836 Cassie Wefel
So
25:15
8:25
151
Eli Allison
Jr
25:21
8:27
152
Achly Ramos
So
27:45
9:15
175
Citlali Cortes Alv
Fr
27:57
9:19
178
Lily Wells
So
28:16
9:25
180
Ioelle Lee
So
29:27
9:49
191
Juana DiegoJuan
So
31:18
10:26
197
28 Palos Hills (Stagg)
31-31-30-30-28
Gap: 1:27
133:48
26:46
8:55
844 Kelly Thomason
Fr
26:04
8:41
163
Kaylee Meza
Fr
26:07
8:42
164
Noor Ihmoud
Jr
27:01
9:00
171
Amneh Shuaibi
So
27:06
9:02
172
Fatima Gutierrez
Jr
27:31
9:10
174








29 Fox Lake (Grant)
29-28-27-27-29
Gap: 13:29
143:00
28:36
9:32
853 Lucia Enciso
Jr
24:42
8:14
145
Brooke Pongetti
So
25:33
8:31
158
Noelia Huizar
So
26:15
8:45
168
Kylie Pongetti
So
28:20
9:27
181
Fayth Chavarria
So
38:11
12:44
201








30 Aurora (West Aurora)
26-27-28-29-30
Gap: 5:47
138:05
27:37
9:12
855 Andrea Tapia
Sr
24:03
8:01
124
Yahira Perez-Leon
Jr
26:13
8:44
166
Irizel Vazquez
Jr
28:32
9:31
183
Sofia Lara
Fr
29:26
9:49
190
Lucero Gomez
So
29:50
9:57
192
Jocelyn Burnett
Fr
30:05
10:02
193
Giselle Martin-Car
Fr
30:27
10:09
196
31 Joliet (West)
28-30-31-31-31
Gap: 7:19
143:56
28:47
9:36
901 Tori Thom
Sr
24:20
8:07
133
Helena Campbell
Jr
28:47
9:36
187
Analena Sanchez
So
28:51
9:37
188
Yasenia Rodriguez
Sr
30:20
10:07
195
Jessica Solano
Jr
31:39
10:33
198
Miranda Zavala
Fr
31:52
10:37
199




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
99:37
19:55
6:38
15 Charlotte Reedy
Sr
19:20
6:27
1
Katelyn Pratt
Jr
19:49
6:36
2
Erin Powers
Sr
19:58
6:39
3
Maureen Buhrfiend
Jr
20:11
6:44
4
Kathleen Buhrfiend
Sr
20:20
6:47
5
Sophia Mikula
Sr
20:28
6:49
6
Helen Pygon
Jr
20:32
6:51
7
2 Downers Grove (South)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
107:05
21:25
7:08
56 Skyler Tomecki
Jr
21:04
7:01
8
Sara Homberg
Sr
21:12
7:04
9
Madolyn Werner
Sr
21:13
7:04
10
Angie Hernandez
Sr
21:45
7:15
13
Serilda McNerney
Sr
21:52
7:17
16
Emma Lopez
Sr
21:55
7:18
17
Peyton Horazy
Sr
21:57
7:19
19
3 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
109:29
21:54
7:18
82 Maddie Morgan
So
21:37
7:12
11
Alessia McShane
So
21:49
7:16
14
Natalia Hamberg
Fr
21:51
7:17
15
Madeline Murin
So
22:00
7:20
20
Makenna Yeager
Fr
22:13
7:24
22
Lizzy Fischer
Fr
22:13
7:24
24
Julia Hamberg
Sr
22:17
7:26
25
4 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:08
110:59
22:12
7:24
113 Grace Macabobby
Sr
21:37
7:12
12
Faith Gaul
So
21:56
7:19
18
Beatrice Baker
So
22:19
7:26
26
Rosie Stone
Sr
22:23
7:28
27
Alexandra Garcia
So
22:45
7:35
30
Louisa Ives
Sr
23:57
7:59
48
Julia Gazarek
Fr
24:39
8:13
60
5 Downers Grove North
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:40
112:33
22:31
7:30
132 Caroline Scott
Sr
22:07
7:22
21
Gabrielle Chen
Jr
22:13
7:24
23
Devin DuPilka
Sr
22:41
7:34
28
Peyton Myers
Jr
22:45
7:35
29
Sarah Paul
So
22:47
7:36
31
Nora Curran
Jr
22:49
7:36
32
Helen Larkin
Sr
22:50
7:37
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
116:36
23:19
7:46
200 Sarah Fitzgerald
Fr
22:59
7:40
34
Lilly Grant
So
23:00
7:40
36
Grace Bauer
Jr
23:02
7:41
37
Mary Novy
Jr
23:38
7:53
44
Maggie Freeman
Sr
23:58
7:59
49
Maddie French
Jr
24:35
8:12
55
Jessica Reardon
So
24:36
8:12
56
7 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:50
117:02
23:24
7:48
203 Delaney Frigo
Jr
22:59
7:40
35
Ariana Borda
Sr
23:07
7:42
38
Hailey Novak
Sr
23:30
7:50
41
Taylor Novak
Sr
23:37
7:52
43
Emily Ihrke
Jr
23:49
7:56
46
Emma Cecich
Sr
24:22
8:07
52
Olivia Jurgens
Jr
24:37
8:12
58
8 Lake Zurich
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:46
120:43
24:09
8:03
261 Nicole Polites
Sr
23:09
7:43
39
Kate Thompson
Sr
23:51
7:57
47
Raina Kane
Fr
24:01
8:00
50
Grace Sun
Fr
24:48
8:16
62
Mackenzie Rough
Jr
24:54
8:18
63
Emma Flannery
Fr
31:39
10:33
96
Rebecca Hernandez
So
32:37
10:52
97
9 Chicago (Marist)
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:24
122:43
24:33
8:11
284 Alyssa Zon
Jr
23:49
7:56
45
Francesca Hammerst
Sr
24:08
8:03
51
Hannah Cremins
So
24:37
8:12
57
Nora O'Connor
Fr
24:57
8:19
65
Grace Cotter
Fr
25:12
8:24
66
Ella Knapczyk
Fr
25:13
8:24
67
Bridget Bartolotta
So
25:34
8:31
70
10 Orland Park (Sandburg)
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:16
125:06
25:01
8:20
320 Nora Treacy
Sr
24:28
8:09
53
Lea McGregor-Pater
Jr
24:40
8:13
61
Vicki Baran
Jr
24:55
8:18
64
Demetra Feradouros
Jr
25:20
8:27
68
Lizbeth Juarez
Jr
25:44
8:35
74
Kennedy Pakus
Sr
25:51
8:37
76
Ava Reilly
Jr
25:52
8:37
77
10 Oswego (H.S.)
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 6:16
128:03
25:37
8:32
320 Hannah Pirami
Sr
23:19
7:46
40
Janelle East
Jr
23:30
7:50
42
Chloe Onate
Sr
24:37
8:12
59
Emily Lieser
Sr
27:03
9:01
87
Laniyah Robinson
Jr
29:35
9:52
92








12 Normal (University)
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:26
127:17
25:27
8:29
344 Ryann Bossard
So
24:34
8:11
54
Kassi Sydney
So
25:28
8:29
69
Ainsley Floyd
Sr
25:36
8:32
71
Abby Mussey
Sr
25:38
8:33
72
Emma King
So
26:01
8:40
78
Allison Kroesch
So
26:09
8:43
79
Evy York
So
26:48
8:56
84
13 Roselle (Lake Park)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:55
133:55
26:47
8:56
406 Emma Valladares
Sr
25:42
8:34
73
Isabella Asenova
Fr
25:48
8:36
75
Lakayla Yates
Fr
26:22
8:47
82
Esmeralda Ortiz
Fr
26:28
8:49
83
Maya Necor
Fr
29:37
9:52
93
Dajah Hughes
Fr
37:25
12:28
98




14 O'Fallon (H.S.)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:10
133:38
26:44
8:55
420 Sierra Quinn
Fr
26:12
8:44
80
Julia LoBue
So
26:21
8:47
81
Sophia Ryan
Sr
26:52
8:57
85
Hailey Resper
Jr
26:53
8:58
86
Mia Blair
Jr
27:22
9:07
88








15 South Elgin
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:34
148:27
29:41
9:54
459 Krista Barthelt
Fr
28:33
9:31
89
Madysun Peters
So
28:33
9:31
90
Giselle Perez
So
29:33
9:51
91
Ruby Montgomery
Fr
30:40
10:13
94
Kate Gillespie
Jr
31:07
10:22
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
112:16
22:27
7:29
25 Lizzy Fischer
Fr
22:13
7:24
3
Julia Hamberg
Sr
22:17
7:26
4
Skylar Oh
Jr
22:31
7:30
5
Lina Jensen
Sr
22:32
7:31
6
Mary Ikens
So
22:43
7:34
7
Jenna Torres
Jr
23:07
7:42
13
Mansi Jajodia
Sr
23:38
7:53
17
2 Downers Grove (South)
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
114:49
22:58
7:39
52 Emma Lopez
Sr
21:55
7:18
1
Peyton Horazy
Sr
21:57
7:19
2
Anjali Kota
Jr
23:01
7:40
11
Claudia Zimmermann
So
23:48
7:56
18
Scarlett Pacheco
Sr
24:08
8:03
20
Ava Nichols
Sr
24:16
8:05
21
Ashley Cotner
Fr
25:27
8:29
36
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
114:59
23:00
7:40
53 Nora Curran
Jr
22:49
7:36
8
Helen Larkin
Sr
22:50
7:37
9
Callie Fletcher
Jr
23:01
7:40
10
Natalie Cupial
Sr
23:04
7:41
12
Madison Smith
Sr
23:14
7:45
14
Katie Baker
Jr
23:16
7:45
15
Riley Ryan
Fr
23:19
7:46
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
123:37
24:43
8:14
131 Emma Cecich
Sr
24:22
8:07
22
Olivia Jurgens
Jr
24:37
8:12
25
Emily Kedzior
Jr
24:46
8:15
27
Aurora Salerno
Fr
24:53
8:18
28
Emma Pinciak
Sr
24:59
8:20
29
Rachel Cagwin
Sr
25:00
8:20
30
Taylor Doyle
Sr
25:10
8:23
31
5 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
125:03
25:01
8:20
149 Maddie French
Jr
24:35
8:12
23
Jessica Reardon
So
24:36
8:12
24
Mercedes Curran
Jr
25:13
8:24
33
Cara Gallagher
Jr
25:17
8:26
34
Chloe Richards
So
25:22
8:27
35
Maya Gonzalez
Jr
25:31
8:30
38
Angela Strand
Sr
25:36
8:32
41
6 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:31
126:08
25:14
8:25
169 Louisa Ives
Sr
23:57
7:59
19
Julia Gazarek
Fr
24:39
8:13
26
Samantha Osegard
Fr
25:31
8:30
37
Sydney Musulin
Sr
25:33
8:31
39
Eloise Michaud
Sr
26:28
8:49
48
Janae Cooper
Sr
26:37
8:52
50




7 Chicago (Marist)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
128:19
25:40
8:33
205 Ella Knapczyk
Fr
25:13
8:24
32
Bridget Bartolotta
So
25:34
8:31
40
Kaleigh Sheerin
Sr
25:43
8:34
42
Marykate Bartolotta
So
25:53
8:38
45
Ava Kelly
Fr
25:57
8:39
46
Neila Ramirez
So
26:41
8:54
51
Kaitlyn Baker
Fr
27:34
9:11
54
8 Orland Park (Sandburg)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
131:27
26:17
8:46
235 Kennedy Pakus
Sr
25:51
8:37
43
Ava Reilly
Jr
25:52
8:37
44
Hannah Dorey
Sr
26:28
8:49
47
Rudana Hamadeh
Sr
26:31
8:50
49
Grace Carrollo
Sr
26:44
8:55
52
Michaelyn Engel
Sr
26:51
8:57
53
Layan Rahman
Jr
30:58
10:19
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove North
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
119:52
23:58
7:59
28 Katie Baker
Jr
23:16
7:45
2
Riley Ryan
Fr
23:19
7:46
3
Natalie Yoch
Sr
23:54
7:58
5
Mallory Saranecki
Jr
24:32
8:11
8
Olivia Meggos
So
24:51
8:17
10
Celia Colucci
Jr
25:13
8:24
13
Emelie Krewer
Jr
25:14
8:25
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:46
121:19
24:16
8:05
45 Jenna Torres
Jr
23:07
7:42
1
Mansi Jajodia
Sr
23:38
7:53
4
Alexia Gomez
Fr
24:02
8:01
6
Brooke Benson
Sr
24:39
8:13
9
Jessica Mejia
Sr
25:53
8:38
25
Greta Millar
So
26:59
9:00
34
Daniela Herrera
Fr
28:12
9:24
35
3 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:32
126:45
25:21
8:27
78 Rachel Cagwin
Sr
25:00
8:20
11
Taylor Doyle
Sr
25:10
8:23
12
Caitlin Vanoss
Jr
25:31
8:30
17
Katie Nash
Sr
25:31
8:30
18
Katie Schultz
Sr
25:33
8:31
20
Sydney Robison-Gir
Sr
26:02
8:41
26
Molly Forsythe
Sr
26:51
8:57
33
4 Downers Grove (South)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:59
127:12
25:26
8:29
91 Ava Nichols
Sr
24:16
8:05
7
Ashley Cotner
Fr
25:27
8:29
15
Isabella Gutierrez
Jr
25:29
8:30
16
Hannah Workman
Sr
25:47
8:36
24
Summer Kruk
Sr
26:15
8:45
29
Lilliana Jaeger
So
26:35
8:52
31
Citlali Torres
Sr
26:39
8:53
32
5 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:35
128:41
25:44
8:35
112 Maya Gonzalez
Jr
25:31
8:30
19
Angela Strand
Sr
25:36
8:32
21
Zoe Lesak
Sr
25:44
8:35
22
Samantha Covarrubias
So
25:44
8:35
23
Maeve Gawne
Fr
26:06
8:42
27
Lucy Bruns
Fr
26:07
8:42
28
Camilla Martinez
Fr
26:25
8:48
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Poglitsch Fr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 18:10.2 6:03
2 Kara Waishwell Fr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 18:15.8 6:05
3 Savanna Franzen Fr St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 18:29.1 6:10
4 Zoe Carter Fr Normal (University) 18:44.9 6:15
5 Fiona Chojdecki So Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:51.1 6:17
6 Bridget Derengowski So Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:03.1 6:21
7 Ireland Wildhart Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:08.5 6:23
8 Ashlyn Adams Fr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:11.9 6:24
9 Ava Boyd So Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 19:16.4 6:25
10 Kaitlyn Burge So Mackinaw (Deer Creek 19:19.9 6:27
11 Nellie Melick Fr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 19:25.5 6:29
12 Lizeth Montes Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19:28.5 6:30
13 Camden Griffin So Hinsdale (Central) 19:28.8 6:30
14 Moira Ahern So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:29.1 6:30
15 Elayna Boeh So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:30.5 6:30
16 Grace Yontz Fr Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:31 6:30
17 Archi Doshi So Bartlett 19:31.1 6:30
18 Claire Siebert So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:37 6:32
19 Frida Martinez Fr Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 19:37.8 6:33
20 Chloe Bundren Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 19:40 6:33
21 Ellie Feigl Fr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 19:42.6 6:34
22 Maia Kaslewicz Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 19:43.4 6:34
23 Kaitlin Skelton So Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:44.9 6:35
24 Veronica Znajda Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:46.7 6:36
25 Meghan Zopel Fr Peoria (Notre Dame) 19:47.6 6:36
26 Sophie Fransen Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:48 6:36
27 Katie O'Brien So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 19:49.1 6:36
28 Riley Wilson Fr Oswego (H.S.) 19:52.3 6:37
29 Pola Dygon So Hinsdale (Central) 19:53.8 6:38
30 Malie Cassel Fr Oak Park (O.P.-River 19:54.8 6:38
31 Rachel Rodi So Downers Grove (South) 19:54.8 6:38
32 Ava Hancock Fr Springfield (Sacred 19:56.9 6:39
33 Hannah Renner Fr Downers Grove North 19:57.6 6:39 1/7 8/37 18/58
34 Ella Hwang So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 19:57.7 6:39
35 Eve Whitlow Fr Normal (University) 19:59.5 6:40
36 Jadyn Wood Fr Downers Grove North 20:00.6 6:40 2/7 9/37 10/56
37 Lenny Sterritt So Oak Park (O.P.-River 20:01.7 6:41
38 Colleen Thumm So St. Charles (East) 20:02.3 6:41
39 Kennedy Boyd So Hinsdale (Central) 20:02.5 6:41
40 Allie Fecke So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 20:05.6 6:42
41 Pallavi Fisher So Downers Grove North 20:05.8 6:42 3/7 10/37 6/50
42 Fatima Siddiqui So Palatine (H.S.) 20:06.1 6:42
43 Madeline Bialko Fr Arlington Heights (H 20:09.3 6:43
44 Meghan Semmer So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20:11.1 6:44
45 Sophia Nelson So Downers Grove (South) 20:11.9 6:44
46 Lauren Rocks So Arlington Heights (H 20:12.9 6:44
47 Sophie Ring So Downers Grove (South) 20:13 6:44
48 Alayna Todnem Fr Downers Grove North 20:13.7 6:45 4/7 13/37 3/47
49 Sophie Mitra So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:21.7 6:47
50 Grace O'Malley Fr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:24.3 6:48
51 Maggie Kalish Fr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:25.1 6:48
52 Ava Jansen Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 20:27.6 6:49
53 Amelia Hammersley Fr Oak Park (O.P.-River 20:29.3 6:50
54 May Adduci So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:29.6 6:50
55 Emma Skelton Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:36.7 6:52
56 Sarah Couri Fr Peoria (Notre Dame) 20:39 6:53
57 Lilia McCormick Fr Plainfield (East) 20:40.2 6:53
58 Grayson Hady So Springfield (Sacred 20:40.7 6:54
59 Anayah Costoso Fr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 20:41 6:54
60 Zoe Ulaszek So St. Charles (North) 20:42.5 6:54
61 Bailey Orozco Fr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 20:44.9 6:55
62 Amelia Yob So Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 20:46.8 6:56
63 Roxy Soto So Palatine (H.S.) 20:50.2 6:57
64 Sienna McEneaney Fr Naperville (Neuqua V 20:51 6:57
65 Rachel Andris So Stanford (Olympia) 20:51.1 6:57
66 Jalene Torres Fr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 20:51.2 6:57
67 Addie Prokop So Plainfield (South) 20:52 6:57
68 Agnes Bolender So Geneva 20:52.1 6:57
69 Agnes Signorelli So Chicago (Mother McAu 20:53.8 6:58
70 Addison Siefert Fr Chicago (Mother McAu 20:54.9 6:58
71 Emma Valencia So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 20:57.9 6:59
72 Elizabeth Kadyschuk So St. Charles (North) 20:58 6:59
73 Maya Garcia Fr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:00.5 7:00
74 Madeline Majewski So Chicago (Lane) 21:01.6 7:01
75 Anna Scholtens So Oak Park (O.P.-River 21:01.9 7:01
76 Claire Davis Fr Chicago (Lane) 21:02.7 7:01
77 Ava Stipp So Naperville (Neuqua V 21:03.6 7:01
78 Joe Walker So Monticello 21:06.2 7:02
79 Lizzie Uphoff So El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 21:09.2 7:03
80 Haley Phillips So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:10.5 7:04
81 Margaretha Grabske Fr Arlington Heights (H 21:13.7 7:05
82 Jocelyn Miller Fr Oak Park (O.P.-River 21:14.6 7:05
83 Mira Bhargava Fr Frankfort (Lincoln-W 21:15.6 7:05
84 Jordan Abdo So Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:16.9 7:06
85 Olivia Paul Fr Chatham (Glenwood) 21:17.7 7:06
86 Lianny Guzman Fr South Elgin 21:18.1 7:06
87 Talia Luallen So Normal (University) 21:18.9 7:06
88 Molly Muehlnickel Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:20.1 7:07
89 Maria Retelewski Fr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:20.7 7:07
90 Claudia Kowalczyk So Arlington Heights (H 21:21.3 7:07
91 Jenna Ahn So Oak Park (O.P.-River 21:21.4 7:07
92 Ava Hamrick Fr Chatham (Glenwood) 21:28.3 7:09
93 Annie Tibbot So Joliet (Catholic Aca 21:28.8 7:10
94 Isabelle Bennie So Deerfield (H.S.) 21:28.9 7:10
95 Nevada Holm So Fox Lake (Grant) 21:32.4 7:11
96 Reese Watson Fr Springfield (Sacred 21:33 7:11
97 Ellie Pacyga Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:34.8 7:12
98 Pennie Utnage Fr Belleville (West) 21:35.1 7:12
99 McKenzie Willard Fr Downers Grove North 21:36.4 7:12 5/7 17/37 7/40
100 Chloe Burkhalter So St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 21:36.5 7:12
101 Kate Martin So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:37.1 7:12
102 Kendall Crossen Fr St. Charles (East) 21:37.4 7:12
103 Kate Soderlind So Oswego (H.S.) 21:37.7 7:13
104 Maddie Yacobozzi So Frankfort (Lincoln-W 21:38.4 7:13
105 Sophia Mihelich So Joliet (Catholic Aca 21:38.5 7:13
106 Amelia Szopinski Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 21:38.8 7:13
107 Stella Kemper So Chicago (Lane) 21:39.2 7:13
108 Allyson Walker Fr St. Charles (East) 21:39.9 7:13
109 Charlotte Muller So Chicago (Lane) 21:41.2 7:14
110 Ashley Fearday So Lake Zurich 21:42.1 7:14
111 Catherine Hany So Arlington Heights (H 21:43.7 7:15
112 Lauren Bednar So Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 21:43.9 7:15
113 Molly Murphy Fr Chicago (Marist) 21:44.2 7:15
114 Jazmyn George So Palatine (H.S.) 21:45.6 7:15
115 Klaudia Sieczka So Orland Park (Sandburg) 21:45.7 7:15
116 Delaney Brown So Wheaton (W. Warrenvi 21:46.3 7:15
117 Ava Tomala So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 21:47.2 7:16
118 Kathryn Kadyschuk So St. Charles (North) 21:48.1 7:16
119 Brooke Bernstein Fr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:48.9 7:16
120 Jayne Cahoon Fr Naperville (Neuqua V 21:49.6 7:17
121 Randi Tye Fr Deerfield (H.S.) 21:50.3 7:17
122 Jocelyn Dice So Lake Zurich 21:54.2 7:18
123 Avary Zaar So Roselle (Lake Park) 21:57.2 7:19
124 Maeve Griffin Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 21:57.8 7:19
125 Addie Robitz So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:00 7:20
126 Anne Atwood So Plainfield (South) 22:02.4 7:21
127 Sophie Mullins So Chicago (Lane) 22:03.4 7:21
128 Janeth Ortega Fr South Elgin 22:04.1 7:21
129 Natalia Saucedo Fr Downers Grove North 22:06 7:22 6/7 18/37 7/31
130 Rickie Roberts So Chicago (Marist) 22:06.1 7:22
131 Morgan Waisath Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 22:06.7 7:22
132 Taylor Green Fr Belleville (West) 22:07 7:22
133 Marifer Duran Fr Downers Grove (South) 22:07.5 7:23
134 Addie Howard So Normal (University) 22:07.8 7:23
135 Mattea Wuest So Port Byron (Riverdale) 22:09.6 7:23
136 Nora Butterly Fr Oak Park (O.P.-River 22:10.6 7:24
137 Andrea Szopinski Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 22:12.4 7:24
138 Heidi Sanders Fr St. Charles (East) 22:13.9 7:25
139 Delaney Kyes Fr Chatham (Glenwood) 22:14.5 7:25
140 Kendal Cullen Fr Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 22:16.1 7:25
141 Caitlin O'Brien Fr Chicago (Marist) 22:16.5 7:26
142 Tia Kilroy Fr St. Charles (North) 22:17.7 7:26
143 Aileen Ward Fr Chicago (Marist) 22:18.4 7:26
144 Kendra Schneider So Quincy (Sr.) 22:19.2 7:26
145 Danielle Eng So St. Charles (North) 22:19.8 7:27
146 Sierra Faith Sikora So Chicago (Lane) 22:20.9 7:27
147 Katelyn Shen Fr Naperville (Neuqua V 22:21.1 7:27
148 Portia Stiglic So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 22:23 7:28
149 Grace Hany So Normal (University) 22:25 7:28
150 Eileen O'Connor So Chicago (Mother McAu 22:26.5 7:29
151 Anabelle Stevenson So Lombard (Glenbard Ea 22:27 7:29
152 Ella Hettenhausen So O'Fallon (H.S.) 22:27.4 7:29
153 Abbey Trentz So Plainfield (South) 22:29.4 7:30
154 Lily Nitsche So Aurora (Waubonsie Va 22:31.6 7:31
155 Corinne Stanuch So Geneva 22:32.5 7:31
156 Daniela Figuroea Fr Chicago (Noble/ITW S 22:33.4 7:31
157 Roselyn Orrala So Aurora (West Aurora) 22:34.4 7:31
158 Mia Solita So Plainfield (South) 22:35.8 7:32
159 Keyana Moscatello So Lombard (Glenbard Ea 22:38.1 7:33
160 Abbie Harrington Fr St. Charles (East) 22:42 7:34
161 Maggie Zuber Fr Chicago (Mother McAu 22:42.6 7:34
162 Madi Iwanicki So Chatham (Glenwood) 22:43.7 7:35
163 Ashley Fuller So Orland Park (Sandburg) 22:45.4 7:35
164 Ava Mayer So Chicago (Marist) 22:45.4 7:35
165 Katie Gilmartin So Hinsdale (Central) 22:49 7:36
166 Mikaela Cresse Fr Downers Grove (South) 22:50 7:37
167 Annabella Stajduhar Fr O'Fallon (H.S.) 22:50.8 7:37
168 Delaney Alsip Fr Plainfield (South) 22:52.2 7:37
169 Bianca Perez Fr Lake Zurich 22:52.5 7:38
170 Samantha Ventura Oswego (H.S.) 22:52.7 7:38
171 Klara Bouman Fr Normal (University) 22:55.4 7:38
172 Andi Jones Fr Lombard (Glenbard Ea 22:58.3 7:39
173 Victoria Dzanda Fr Hinsdale (Central) 23:00.4 7:40
174 Hayley Leanes Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 23:01.2 7:40
175 Jenna Soelberg So Downers Grove North 23:01.4 7:40 7/7 27/37 5/17
176 Lena Schwarting Fr Mackinaw (Deer Creek 23:03.3 7:41
177 Abby Sauder So Mackinaw (Deer Creek 23:04.3 7:41
178 Anna Schwarz So Chicago (Mother McAu 23:05.1 7:42
179 McKayla Harms Fr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 23:05.2 7:42
180 Libby Medlin Fr Mackinaw (Deer Creek 23:05.7 7:42
181 Allison Behounek So Plainfield (Central) 23:07 7:42
182 Juliana Conyer Fr Downers Grove (South) 23:11.6 7:44
183 Nicole Nesterovitch So Orland Park (Sandburg) 23:12.1 7:44
184 Brianna Pelligrini So Aurora (Waubonsie Va 23:12.9 7:44
185 Monica Alvarez Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 23:14 7:45
186 Abbey McGinley So Downers Grove (South) 23:19.3 7:46
187 Marisa Martin Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 23:21 7:47
188 Chloe Cross So O'Fallon (H.S.) 23:24.2 7:48
189 Eileen Hosty Fr Chicago (Marist) 23:24.2 7:48
190 Kyis Kinnel Fr Springfield (Sacred 23:24.5 7:48
191 Cyan Bradley Fr Plainfield (Central) 23:26.7 7:49
192 Camilla Franco So Joliet (West) 23:26.9 7:49
193 Kate Nolan So Orland Park (Sandburg) 23:27.8 7:49
194 Claire Dayton Fr O'Fallon (H.S.) 23:28 7:49
195 Eileen O'Shea Fr Chicago (Mother McAu 23:28.4 7:49
196 Karina Casanova Fr Chicago (St. Ignatiu 23:31.5 7:51
197 Maddi Allen So Normal (University) 23:32.5 7:51
198 Ella Kilmer So Fox Lake (Grant) 23:38.9 7:53
199 Ella Kibler So El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 23:41.3 7:54
200 Jordan Weynschenk Fr South Elgin 23:47.7 7:56
201 Emery Ribordy So Peoria (Notre Dame) 23:48 7:56
202 Eleanor Schmitz Fr Belleville (West) 23:48.8 7:56
203 Amelia Kistner Fr Stanford (Olympia) 23:52.8 7:58
204 Maddie Fields So O'Fallon (H.S.) 23:54.3 7:58
205 Galilea Esparza Fr Blue Island (Eisenho 23:54.7 7:58
206 Nina Yaras So Fox Lake (Grant) 23:56.7 7:59
207 Rebekah Wessman Fr Lake Zurich 23:59.5 8:00
208 Gigi Hernandez So Roselle (Lake Park) 24:00.6 8:00
209 Brenna Dunlap So Chicago (Marist) 24:04.6 8:02
210 Ava DeYoung So Palos Hills (Stagg) 24:05.1 8:02
211 Gabi Koziol Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 24:12.1 8:04
212 Gabi Glodz Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 24:15.1 8:05
213 Amy Orozco So Joliet (West) 24:20.6 8:07
214 Alaya King So Plainfield (Central) 24:23.9 8:08
215 Olivia Verden So Lake Zurich 24:24.8 8:08
216 Jacci Garfias Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 24:25.4 8:08
217 Emmaline Culp Fr Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 24:28.1 8:09
218 Anna Duda So Palos Hills (Stagg) 24:28.8 8:10
219 Pranali Thakkar Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 24:30.1 8:10
220 Eve Seaman Fr Quincy (Sr.) 24:33.7 8:11
221 Julia Classert So Aurora (West Aurora) 24:33.8 8:11
222 Denise Guzman So Chicago (Noble/ITW S 24:35 8:12
223 Joshlynn Thompson Fr Springfield (Lanphier) 24:36.6 8:12
224 Ava Green So Chicago (Mother McAu 24:37.5 8:13
225 Brooke Bittner So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 24:41.6 8:14
226 Taylor Miller So O'Fallon (H.S.) 24:42.8 8:14
227 Mia Glasgow Fr Geneva 24:44 8:15
228 Sophie Zawada Fr Roselle (Lake Park) 24:44.8 8:15
229 Keziah Toran Fr Springfield (H.S.) 24:44.9 8:15
230 Nola Sommer Fr Springfield (H.S.) 24:51.6 8:17
231 Alana Cielo Fr Geneva 24:57.1 8:19
232 Cayley Dougherty So Quincy (Sr.) 25:01.6 8:21
233 Emma Haegele Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 25:02.3 8:21
234 Kayla DeFano Fr Plainfield (Central) 25:07.9 8:23
235 Julissa Fuentes So Joliet (West) 25:13.2 8:24
236 Abby Cruz So Aurora (West Aurora) 25:13.7 8:25
237 Marley Bonarigo Fr Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:14.6 8:25
238 Sarah Christopher So Mackinaw (Deer Creek 25:15.9 8:25
239 Nola Quinn Fr Oswego (H.S.) 25:17.1 8:26
240 Feona Howley Fr Palos Hills (Stagg) 25:21.9 8:27
241 Jilian Michels So Lake Zurich 25:26.4 8:29
242 Grace Bachelor So El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 25:30 8:30
243 Kendall Williams So Aurora (West Aurora) 25:32.9 8:31
244 Alyssa Sparkowski So Lake Zurich 25:33.7 8:31
245 Lydia Cliburn Fr Springfield (H.S.) 25:41.1 8:34
246 Sydney Zuckert So Orland Park (Sandburg) 25:43.1 8:34
247 Alyssa DeAngeles So Joliet (West) 25:45.3 8:35
248 Tori Vizral So Springfield (H.S.) 25:47.3 8:36
249 Annabella Ramirez So Darien (Hinsdale Sou 25:49.3 8:36
250 Zoey Silha Fr Geneva 25:53.1 8:38
251 Ana DeLeon Fr South Elgin 25:55.3 8:38
252 Kaylin Hadjuk Fr Bartlett 25:59.8 8:40
253 Kameryn Autullo So Palos Hills (Stagg) 26:01.1 8:40
254 Lina Kitner Fr Aurora (West Aurora) 26:03.6 8:41
255 Olivia Poulopoulos Fr Bartlett 26:13.6 8:45
256 Razan Hazim So Palos Hills (Stagg) 26:14.3 8:45
257 Emmaline Myers Fr Plainfield (South) 26:23.1 8:48
258 Sophie Lewis Fr Springfield (Lanphier) 26:23.3 8:48
259 Grace Pittacora Fr Orland Park (Sandburg) 26:23.7 8:48
260 Leyla Redmond Fr Plainfield (South) 26:25.9 8:49
261 Ella Crocker So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 26:34.2 8:51
262 Francesca Bove So Bartlett 26:40.4 8:53
263 Bella Enloe Fr Joliet (West) 26:44.8 8:55
264 Jaycee Brownlee So Mackinaw (Deer Creek 26:48.9 8:56
265 Ashley Anderson Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 26:58.2 8:59
266 Ava Phelps So Port Byron (Riverdale) 26:58.4 8:59
267 Brianna Mosinski So Plainfield (Central) 26:59.6 9:00
268 Madison Boubonnais Fr Aurora (Waubonsie Va 27:10.1 9:03
269 Cecilia Pescetto So Palos Hills (Stagg) 27:18.5 9:06
270 Emma Tipton So Bartlett 27:28.9 9:10
271 Ella Griffin Fr El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 27:31.2 9:10
272 Audrey Delcomyn So Springfield (H.S.) 27:33.4 9:11
273 Iman Scire So Bartlett 27:34.4 9:11
274 Hannah Rasmussen Fr Joliet (West) 27:50.4 9:17
275 Corlissa Bell Fr Quincy (Sr.) 27:55.3 9:18
276 Chloe Allen So St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogd 27:57.2 9:19
277 Leonor Alvarez So Blue Island (Eisenho 27:59 9:20
278 Maura Cecich So New Lenox (Lincoln-W 28:06 9:22
279 Isabelle Reyes Fr Plainfield (Central) 28:15.8 9:25
280 Lia DiCola So Plainfield (Central) 28:17.2 9:26
281 Jerilynn Aguilar So Chicago (Noble/ITW S 28:18.6 9:26
282 Christina Ferrario So Aurora (Rosary) 28:45 9:35
283 Sadie Stengele So Joliet (West) 28:53.5 9:38
284 Emily Clemens Fr Astoria 29:15.8 9:45
285 Emily Arens Fr Quincy (Sr.) 29:26.9 9:49
286 Yoselin Garcia So Blue Island (Eisenho 29:32.2 9:51
287 Katelyn Stratz Fr Carol Stream (Glenba 29:35.9 9:52
288 Grace Ward So Aurora (Rosary) 29:53.1 9:58
289 Alexandra Garcia Fr Blue Island (Eisenho 30:12.1 10:04
290 Alivia Schertz Fr Joliet (Catholic Aca 30:14.9 10:05
291 Erica Robinson Fr Joliet (Catholic Aca 30:16.9 10:06
292 Josephine Gravel So Carol Stream (Glenba 30:26.6 10:09
293 Mellena Williams Fr New Lenox (Lincoln-W 30:58.4 10:19
294 Zainab Ansari So Carol Stream (Glenba 31:08 10:23
295 Anna Badon So Plainfield (East) 31:22.1 10:27
296 Isabella Yakos Fr Carol Stream (Glenba 31:29.5 10:30
297 Jocelyn Freese So Lombard (Glenbard Ea 32:14.1 10:45
298 Emily Meyers Fr Quincy (Sr.) 32:25.8 10:49
299 Rose Antony So Carol Stream (Glenba 32:49.8 10:57
300 Asma Ali Fr Carol Stream (Glenba 32:55.2 10:58
301 Lila Ramirez So Carol Stream (Glenba 33:54.2 11:18
302 Evelyn Gaytan Fr Geneva 33:59.4 11:20
303 Zainab Oyekunle Fr Blue Island (Eisenho 35:16.6 11:46
304 Casey Carithers Fr Astoria 35:41.4 11:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
96:34
19:19
6:26
58 Fiona Chojdecki
So
18:51
6:17
4
Bridget Derengowski
So
19:03
6:21
5
Ireland Wildhart
Fr
19:09
6:23
6
Kaitlin Skelton
So
19:45
6:35
21
Veronica Znajda
Fr
19:47
6:36
22
Sophie Fransen
Fr
19:48
6:36
23
Emma Skelton
Fr
20:37
6:52
49
2 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
96:43
19:21
6:27
76 Nicole Poglitsch
Fr
18:10
6:03
1
Ashlyn Adams
Fr
19:12
6:24
7
Claire Siebert
So
19:37
6:32
16
Frida Martinez
Fr
19:38
6:33
17
Allie Fecke
So
20:06
6:42
35
Haley Phillips
So
21:11
7:04
68
Delaney Brown
So
21:46
7:15
94
3 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard
10-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:01
99:34
19:55
6:38
138 Moira Ahern
So
19:29
6:30
13
Elayna Boeh
So
19:31
6:30
14
Maia Kaslewicz
Fr
19:43
6:34
20
Sophie Mitra
So
20:22
6:47
43
May Adduci
So
20:30
6:50
48
Amelia Yob
So
20:47
6:56
53
Kendal Cullen
Fr
22:16
7:25
114
4 Frankfort (Lincoln-W
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:00
99:48
19:58
6:39
168 Kara Waishwell
Fr
18:16
6:05
2
Ellie Feigl
Fr
19:43
6:34
19
Katie O'Brien
So
19:49
6:36
24
Bailey Orozco
Fr
20:45
6:55
52
Mira Bhargava
Fr
21:16
7:05
71
Maddie Yacobozzi
So
21:38
7:13
84




5 Chicago (St. Ignatiu
8-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:48
101:52
20:22
6:47
210 Lizeth Montes
Fr
19:29
6:30
11
Ella Hwang
So
19:58
6:39
29
Meghan Semmer
So
20:11
6:44
38
Emma Valencia
So
20:58
6:59
60
Jordan Abdo
So
21:17
7:06
72
Maeve Griffin
Fr
21:58
7:19
102
Karina Casanova
Fr
23:32
7:51
164
6 Downers Grove North
14-10-8-5-6
Gap: 1:39
101:54
20:23
6:48
218 Hannah Renner
Fr
19:58
6:39
28
Jadyn Wood
Fr
20:01
6:40
31
Pallavi Fisher
So
20:06
6:42
36
Alayna Todnem
Fr
20:14
6:45
42
McKenzie Willard
Fr
21:36
7:12
81
Natalia Saucedo
Fr
22:06
7:22
106
Jenna Soelberg
So
23:01
7:40
144
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
7 Oak Park (O.P.-River
12-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:20
102:42
20:32
6:51
239 Malie Cassel
Fr
19:55
6:38
26
Lenny Sterritt
So
20:02
6:41
32
Amelia Hammersley
Fr
20:29
6:50
47
Anna Scholtens
So
21:02
7:01
64
Jocelyn Miller
Fr
21:15
7:05
70
Jenna Ahn
So
21:21
7:07
77
Nora Butterly
Fr
22:11
7:24
111
8 Mahomet (M.-Seymour)
5-4-6-7-8
Gap: 2:50
103:15
20:39
6:53
271 Ava Boyd
So
19:16
6:25
8
Chloe Bundren
Fr
19:40
6:33
18
Ava Jansen
Fr
20:28
6:49
46
Lauren Bednar
So
21:44
7:15
91
Morgan Waisath
Fr
22:07
7:22
108
Emmaline Culp
Fr
24:28
8:09
181




9 Naperville (Neuqua V
17-14-12-10-9
Gap: 1:25
104:34
20:55
6:58
307 Grace O'Malley
Fr
20:24
6:48
44
Maggie Kalish
Fr
20:25
6:48
45
Sienna McEneaney
Fr
20:51
6:57
54
Ava Stipp
So
21:04
7:01
66
Jayne Cahoon
Fr
21:50
7:17
98
Katelyn Shen
Fr
22:21
7:27
121




10 Arlington Heights (H
16-12-13-13-10
Gap: 1:34
104:41
20:56
6:59
312 Madeline Bialko
Fr
20:09
6:43
37
Lauren Rocks
So
20:13
6:44
40
Margaretha Grabske
Fr
21:14
7:05
69
Claudia Kowalczyk
So
21:21
7:07
76
Catherine Hany
So
21:44
7:15
90








11 Normal (University)
3-6-10-11-11
Gap: 3:40
104:36
20:55
6:58
339 Zoe Carter
Fr
18:45
6:15
3
Eve Whitlow
Fr
20:00
6:40
30
Talia Luallen
So
21:19
7:06
73
Addie Howard
So
22:08
7:23
110
Grace Hany
So
22:25
7:28
123
Klara Bouman
Fr
22:55
7:38
141
Maddi Allen
So
23:33
7:51
165
12 Hinsdale (Central)
9-7-5-9-12
Gap: 3:32
105:15
21:03
7:01
349 Camden Griffin
So
19:29
6:30
12
Pola Dygon
So
19:54
6:38
25
Kennedy Boyd
So
20:03
6:41
34
Katie Gilmartin
So
22:49
7:36
136
Victoria Dzanda
Fr
23:00
7:40
142








13 Downers Grove (South)
13-11-11-11-13
Gap: 2:55
105:17
21:03
7:01
353 Rachel Rodi
So
19:55
6:38
27
Sophia Nelson
So
20:12
6:44
39
Sophie Ring
So
20:13
6:44
41
Marifer Duran
Fr
22:08
7:23
109
Mikaela Cresse
Fr
22:50
7:37
137
Juliana Conyer
Fr
23:12
7:44
151
Abbey McGinley
So
23:19
7:46
155
14 Chicago (Lane)
24-19-16-14-14
Gap: 1:02
107:28
21:30
7:10
407 Madeline Majewski
So
21:02
7:01
63
Claire Davis
Fr
21:03
7:01
65
Stella Kemper
So
21:39
7:13
86
Charlotte Muller
So
21:41
7:14
88
Sophie Mullins
So
22:03
7:21
105
Sierra Faith Sikora
So
22:21
7:27
120




15 Deerfield (H.S.)
23-20-17-15-15
Gap: 0:50
107:29
21:30
7:10
411 Maya Garcia
Fr
21:01
7:00
62
Maria Retelewski
Fr
21:21
7:07
75
Isabelle Bennie
So
21:29
7:10
78
Brooke Bernstein
Fr
21:49
7:16
97
Randi Tye
Fr
21:50
7:17
99








16 New Lenox (Lincoln-W
25-21-20-18-16
Gap: 0:40
108:19
21:40
7:13
434 Molly Muehlnickel
Fr
21:20
7:07
74
Ellie Pacyga
Fr
21:35
7:12
80
Kate Martin
So
21:37
7:12
82
Ava Tomala
So
21:47
7:16
95
Addie Robitz
So
22:00
7:20
103
Portia Stiglic
So
22:23
7:28
122
Monica Alvarez
Fr
23:14
7:45
154
17 St. Charles (North)
19-16-15-17-17
Gap: 1:37
108:06
21:37
7:12
443 Zoe Ulaszek
So
20:43
6:54
51
Elizabeth Kadyschuk
So
20:58
6:59
61
Kathryn Kadyschuk
So
21:48
7:16
96
Tia Kilroy
Fr
22:18
7:26
116
Danielle Eng
So
22:20
7:27
119








18 St. Charles (East)
15-17-14-16-18
Gap: 2:40
108:16
21:39
7:13
448 Colleen Thumm
So
20:02
6:41
33
Kendall Crossen
Fr
21:37
7:12
83
Allyson Walker
Fr
21:40
7:13
87
Heidi Sanders
Fr
22:14
7:25
113
Abbie Harrington
Fr
22:42
7:34
132








19 Chicago (Mother McAu
22-18-21-19-19
Gap: 2:11
110:03
22:01
7:20
521 Agnes Signorelli
So
20:54
6:58
58
Addison Siefert
Fr
20:55
6:58
59
Eileen O'Connor
So
22:27
7:29
124
Maggie Zuber
Fr
22:43
7:34
133
Anna Schwarz
So
23:05
7:42
147
Eileen O'Shea
Fr
23:28
7:49
163
Ava Green
So
24:38
8:13
187
20 Plainfield (South)
20-23-23-21-20
Gap: 2:00
110:52
22:10
7:23
556 Addie Prokop
So
20:52
6:57
56
Anne Atwood
So
22:02
7:21
104
Abbey Trentz
So
22:29
7:30
126
Mia Solita
So
22:36
7:32
131
Delaney Alsip
Fr
22:52
7:37
139
Emmaline Myers
Fr
26:23
8:48
215
Leyla Redmond
Fr
26:26
8:49
217
21 Chicago (Marist)
28-27-25-24-21
Gap: 1:01
111:11
22:14
7:25
566 Molly Murphy
Fr
21:44
7:15
92
Rickie Roberts
So
22:06
7:22
107
Caitlin O'Brien
Fr
22:17
7:26
115
Aileen Ward
Fr
22:18
7:26
117
Ava Mayer
So
22:45
7:35
135
Eileen Hosty
Fr
23:24
7:48
158
Brenna Dunlap
So
24:05
8:02
173
22 Fox Lake (Grant)
26-24-22-22-22
Gap: 2:07
112:04
22:25
7:28
585 Nevada Holm
So
21:32
7:11
79
Amelia Szopinski
Fr
21:39
7:13
85
Andrea Szopinski
Fr
22:12
7:24
112
Hayley Leanes
Fr
23:01
7:40
143
Ella Kilmer
So
23:39
7:53
166
Nina Yaras
So
23:57
7:59
170




23 El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
7-12-18-20-23
Gap: 6:05
112:51
22:34
7:31
594 Nellie Melick
Fr
19:26
6:29
10
Lizzie Uphoff
So
21:09
7:03
67
McKayla Harms
Fr
23:05
7:42
148
Ella Kibler
So
23:41
7:54
167
Grace Bachelor
So
25:30
8:30
202
Ella Griffin
Fr
27:31
9:10
226




24 Mackinaw (Deer Creek
6-21-24-25-24
Gap: 5:56
113:49
22:46
7:35
648 Kaitlyn Burge
So
19:20
6:27
9
Lena Schwarting
Fr
23:03
7:41
145
Abby Sauder
So
23:04
7:41
146
Libby Medlin
Fr
23:06
7:42
149
Sarah Christopher
So
25:16
8:25
199
Jaycee Brownlee
So
26:49
8:56
220




25 Chicago (Noble/ITW S
18-15-19-23-25
Gap: 7:38
116:59
23:24
7:48
654 Anayah Costoso
Fr
20:41
6:54
50
Jalene Torres
Fr
20:51
6:57
55
Daniela Figuroea
Fr
22:33
7:31
129
Denise Guzman
So
24:35
8:12
186
Jerilynn Aguilar
So
28:19
9:26
234








26 Lake Zurich
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:43
114:53
22:59
7:40
679 Ashley Fearday
So
21:42
7:14
89
Jocelyn Dice
So
21:54
7:18
100
Bianca Perez
Fr
22:53
7:38
140
Rebekah Wessman
Fr
24:00
8:00
171
Olivia Verden
So
24:25
8:08
179
Jilian Michels
So
25:26
8:29
201
Alyssa Sparkowski
So
25:34
8:31
204
27 Orland Park (Sandburg)
29-29-28-27-27
Gap: 3:29
116:26
23:17
7:46
738 Klaudia Sieczka
So
21:46
7:15
93
Ashley Fuller
So
22:45
7:35
134
Nicole Nesterovitch
So
23:12
7:44
152
Kate Nolan
So
23:28
7:49
161
Marley Bonarigo
Fr
25:15
8:25
198
Sydney Zuckert
So
25:43
8:34
206
Grace Pittacora
Fr
26:24
8:48
216
28 O'Fallon (H.S.)
32-30-29-29-28
Gap: 1:27
116:05
23:13
7:44
750 Ella Hettenhausen
So
22:27
7:29
125
Annabella Stajduhar
Fr
22:51
7:37
138
Chloe Cross
So
23:24
7:48
157
Claire Dayton
Fr
23:28
7:49
162
Maddie Fields
So
23:54
7:58
168
Taylor Miller
So
24:43
8:14
188




29 Geneva
21-25-27-28-29
Gap: 5:01
118:59
23:48
7:56
776 Agnes Bolender
So
20:52
6:57
57
Corinne Stanuch
So
22:33
7:31
128
Mia Glasgow
Fr
24:44
8:15
189
Alana Cielo
Fr
24:57
8:19
193
Zoey Silha
Fr
25:53
8:38
209
Evelyn Gaytan
Fr
33:59
11:20
247




30 Roselle (Lake Park)
30-31-32-31-30
Gap: 2:48
119:10
23:50
7:57
814 Avary Zaar
So
21:57
7:19
101
Gigi Hernandez
So
24:01
8:00
172
Gabi Koziol
Fr
24:12
8:04
175
Gabi Glodz
Fr
24:15
8:05
176
Sophie Zawada
Fr
24:45
8:15
190








31 Aurora (Waubonsie Va
33-32-30-30-31
Gap: 4:27
120:34
24:07
8:02
840 Lily Nitsche
So
22:32
7:31
127
Brianna Pelligrini
So
23:13
7:44
153
Marisa Martin
Fr
23:21
7:47
156
Pranali Thakkar
Fr
24:30
8:10
183
Ashley Anderson
Fr
26:58
8:59
221
Madison Boubonnais
Fr
27:10
9:03
223




32 Bartlett
11-28-31-32-32
Gap: 7:58
125:54
25:11
8:24
881 Archi Doshi
So
19:31
6:30
15
Kaylin Hadjuk
Fr
26:00
8:40
210
Olivia Poulopoulos
Fr
26:14
8:45
213
Francesca Bove
So
26:40
8:53
218
Emma Tipton
So
27:29
9:10
225
Iman Scire
So
27:34
9:11
228




33 Aurora (West Aurora)
34-35-34-34-33
Gap: 2:59
122:20
24:28
8:09
895 Roselyn Orrala
So
22:34
7:31
130
Jacci Garfias
Fr
24:25
8:08
180
Julia Classert
So
24:34
8:11
185
Abby Cruz
So
25:14
8:25
197
Kendall Williams
So
25:33
8:31
203
Lina Kitner
Fr
26:04
8:41
212




34 Plainfield (Central)
35-34-33-33-34
Gap: 3:53
123:05
24:37
8:12
904 Allison Behounek
So
23:07
7:42
150
Cyan Bradley
Fr
23:27
7:49
159
Alaya King
So
24:24
8:08
178
Kayla DeFano
Fr
25:08
8:23
195
Brianna Mosinski
So
27:00
9:00
222
Isabelle Reyes
Fr
28:16
9:25
232
Lia DiCola
So
28:17
9:26
233
35 Joliet (West)
36-36-36-36-35
Gap: 3:18
125:31
25:06
8:22
959 Camilla Franco
So
23:27
7:49
160
Amy Orozco
So
24:21
8:07
177
Julissa Fuentes
So
25:13
8:24
196
Alyssa DeAngeles
So
25:45
8:35
207
Bella Enloe
Fr
26:45
8:55
219
Hannah Rasmussen
Fr
27:50
9:17
229
Sadie Stengele
So
28:54
9:38
235
36 Quincy (Sr.)
31-33-35-35-36
Gap: 7:08
129:17
25:51
8:37
962 Kendra Schneider
So
22:19
7:26
118
Eve Seaman
Fr
24:34
8:11
184
Cayley Dougherty
So
25:02
8:21
194
Corlissa Bell
Fr
27:55
9:18
230
Emily Arens
Fr
29:27
9:49
236
Emily Meyers
Fr
32:26
10:49
243




37 Palos Hills (Stagg)
38-37-37-37-37
Gap: 2:09
126:11
25:14
8:25
981 Ava DeYoung
So
24:05
8:02
174
Anna Duda
So
24:29
8:10
182
Feona Howley
Fr
25:22
8:27
200
Kameryn Autullo
So
26:01
8:40
211
Razan Hazim
So
26:14
8:45
214
Cecilia Pescetto
So
27:19
9:06
224




38 Springfield (H.S.)
39-38-38-38-38
Gap: 2:49
128:38
25:44
8:35
1023 Keziah Toran
Fr
24:45
8:15
191
Nola Sommer
Fr
24:52
8:17
192
Lydia Cliburn
Fr
25:41
8:34
205
Tori Vizral
So
25:47
8:36
208
Audrey Delcomyn
So
27:33
9:11
227








39 Blue Island (Eisenho
37-39-39-39-39
Gap: 11:22
146:55
29:23
9:48
1124 Galilea Esparza
Fr
23:55
7:58
169
Leonor Alvarez
So
27:59
9:20
231
Yoselin Garcia
So
29:32
9:51
237
Alexandra Garcia
Fr
30:12
10:04
239
Zainab Oyekunle
Fr
35:17
11:46
248








40 Carol Stream (Glenba
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 3:14
155:30
31:06
10:22
1205 Katelyn Stratz
Fr
29:36
9:52
238
Josephine Gravel
So
30:27
10:09
240
Zainab Ansari
So
31:08
10:23
241
Isabella Yakos
Fr
31:30
10:30
242
Rose Antony
So
32:50
10:57
244
Asma Ali
Fr
32:55
10:58
245
Lila Ramirez
So
33:54
11:18
246
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.