Downers Grove North Results from the John Kurtz Early Bird Invite at Fenton HS on 9/1/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa McCartney So V 24:51.4 8:17 3 221/431 21/27 21/27 3/11 24:30
Allie Petkova So V 28:17.6 9:26 3 332/431 25/27 25/27 6/10 30:00
(1:42,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Angie Godines Fr V 29:16 9:45 3 358/431 26/27 26/27 6/8 32:57
(3:41,11.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Anna Richards Sr V 21:44.2 7:15 3 105/431 9/27 9/27 7/16
Ashley Novak Fr V 20:42.1 6:54 3 69/431 8/27 8/27 4/17 21:44
(1:02,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caroline Scott Fr V 22:08.2 7:23 3 120/431 11/27 11/27 5/16 22:47
(0:39,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Devin DuPilka Fr V 24:24.4 8:08 3 202/431 19/27 19/27 4/11 23:55
Ellie Gross Jr V 19:44.8 6:35 3 35/431 2/27 2/27 9/17 19:52
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emily Pierce Fr V 22:08.9 7:23 3 121/431 12/27 12/27 4/16 22:55
(0:46,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eva Bednard Jr V 19:51.3 6:37 3 40/431 4/27 4/27 6/17
Gianna Ferraro Jr V 20:33 6:51 3 63/431 7/27 7/27 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grace Flanagan Sr V 25:57.2 8:39 3 260/431 23/27 23/27 4/10 25:30
Hailey Grubich Jr V 23:26.4 7:49 3 169/431 17/27 17/27 3/11 23:18
Katie Figliomeni So V 19:10.9 6:24 3 13/431 1/27 1/27 6/17 19:28
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lauren Egan Jr V 20:33 6:51 3 62/431 6/27 6/27 7/17 20:09
Libby Soelberg So V 23:38.6 7:53 3 172/431 18/27 18/27 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lilianna Schmurr So V 30:59.8 10:20 3 385/431 27/27 27/27 7/8 32:40
(1:40,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lina Barsketis Fr V 25:58.8 8:40 3 263/431 24/27 24/27 4/10
Lindsay Pluister Sr V 22:34 7:31 3 138/431 13/27 13/27 6/15 22:01
Mason Gilchrist Sr V 25:41.8 8:34 3 245/431 22/27 22/27 5/11 25:04
Melissa Jachim So V 19:48.7 6:36 3 36/431 3/27 3/27 6/17 19:48
Morgan Lynch Sr V 24:31.6 8:11 3 211/431 20/27 20/27 3/11 25:25
(0:53,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Cupial Fr V 23:12.2 7:44 3 155/431 15/27 15/27 5/13 22:44
Rachel Kanarski Sr V 23:12.1 7:44 3 154/431 14/27 14/27 6/15 23:00
Rebecca Maniskas Jr V 23:14.1 7:45 3 157/431 16/27 16/27 3/11
Rylan Gaspar So V 20:29.7 6:50 3 60/431 5/27 5/27 7/17 20:06
Victoria Miller Jr V 21:47.6 7:16 3 107/431 10/27 10/27 7/16 22:30
(0:42,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/17 99:05
1:19
3 6:36 6:24 6:50 172 6:16 Katie Figliomeni (13), Ellie Gross (33), Melissa Jachim (34), Eva Bednard (38), Rylan Gaspar (54)
V 2nd 5 7/16 105:20
1:15
3 7:01 6:51 7:16 145 6:28 Lauren Egan (19), Gianna Ferraro (20), Ashley Novak (24), Anna Richards (40), Victoria Miller (42)
V 3rd 5 5/13 113:15
1:04
3 7:33 7:23 7:44 128 6:59 Caroline Scott (15), Emily Pierce (16), Lindsay Pluister (26), Rachel Kanarski (35), Natalie Cupial (36)
V 4th 5 3/11 119:15
1:18
3 7:57 7:45 8:11 106 7:16 Rebecca Maniskas (13), Hailey Grubich (16), Libby Soelberg (17), Devin DuPilka (28), Morgan Lynch (32)
V 5th 5 4/10 130:47
3:26
3 8:43 8:17 9:26 133 7:35 Alexa McCartney (10), Mason Gilchrist (20), Grace Flanagan (26), Lina Barsketis (28), Allie Petkova (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aly Negovetich Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 17:54.1 5:58
2 Brenna Cohoon Jr Downers Grove (South) 18:15.5 6:05
3 Kate Jortberg Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 18:32.3 6:11
4 Melissa Weidner Sr Downers Grove (South) 18:45.6 6:15
5 Erin Reidy Jr Downers Grove (South) 18:55.3 6:18
6 Alicia Repka Sr Hononegah 18:59.1 6:20
7 Alex Spang Fr Downers Grove (South) 18:59.4 6:20
8 Becky Versaskas Sr Downers Grove (South) 19:00.4 6:20
9 Marissa Valentini Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:03.4 6:21
10 Kennedy Warden Jr Downers Grove (South) 19:07.3 6:22
11 Kelsey Casella Fr Downers Grove (South) 19:07.4 6:22
12 Julia O'Grady Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:09 6:23
13 Katie Figliomeni So Downers Grove North 19:10.9 6:24 1/27 1/27 6/17
14 Lauren Hayes Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 19:11.5 6:24
15 Julia LaDuke Jr Palatine (Fremd) 19:11.5 6:24
16 Rebecca Diddia So Downers Grove (South) 19:12.6 6:24
17 Sophia McNerney Fr Downers Grove (South) 19:14 6:25
18 Christina Pierini Sr Wheeling 19:16.1 6:25
19 Marisa Ban Jr Palatine (Fremd) 19:18.5 6:26
20 Violet Harper Sr Oak Park-River Forest 19:21.8 6:27
21 Nora Wollen So Oak Park-River Forest 19:23.3 6:28
22 Taylor Frommer Sr Hononegah 19:24.5 6:28
23 Viviana Sanfilippo So Addison Trail 19:26.4 6:29
24 Samantha Duwe Fr Oak Park-River Forest 19:28 6:29
25 Rebecca Markham Jr Palatine (Fremd) 19:34.1 6:31
26 Julia Finegan Jr Palatine (Fremd) 19:35.9 6:32
27 Hannah Thompson Sr Oak Park-River Forest 19:35.9 6:32
28 Danielle Osmon Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 19:36.4 6:32
29 Katie Fredian Jr Hersey 19:37.1 6:32
30 Jenna Baltes Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:37.7 6:33
31 Veronica Makowski Sr Hersey 19:38.8 6:33
32 Jane Stefaniak So Hersey 19:40.5 6:34
33 Emily Hubbard Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:42.3 6:34
34 Josephine Welin Fr Oak Park-River Forest 19:42.6 6:34
35 Ellie Gross Jr Downers Grove North 19:44.8 6:35 2/27 2/27 9/17
36 Melissa Jachim So Downers Grove North 19:48.7 6:36 3/27 3/27 6/17
37 Reese Lettow So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:49 6:36
38 Katie Johnston Sr Hononegah 19:49.8 6:37
39 Hannah Kersemeier Jr Hersey 19:50.5 6:37
40 Eva Bednard Jr Downers Grove North 19:51.3 6:37 4/27 4/27 6/17
41 Lauren Johnston So Hononegah 19:53.2 6:38
42 Annika Erickson So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 19:59.8 6:40
43 Erin Moran Jr Hersey 19:59.9 6:40
44 Michelle Ventura Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:02.4 6:41
45 Norah Odle So Palatine (Fremd) 20:04.5 6:42
46 Jordan Tresemer Sr Hononegah 20:05.9 6:42
47 Teagan Beckley Sr Hersey 20:06.8 6:42
48 Hailey Henry Fr Hononegah 20:09.4 6:43
49 Emme Beaupre Jr Palatine (Fremd) 20:12.2 6:44
50 Cori Drew Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:13.4 6:44
51 Baron Maggie Rose So Oak Park-River Forest 20:14.5 6:45
52 Olivia Duax Sr Downers Grove (South) 20:14.9 6:45
53 Kaela Stewart Sr Hononegah 20:17 6:46
54 Audrey Ginsberg Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:20.7 6:47
55 Eliza Scoggin Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 20:22.8 6:48
56 Erin Barton Jr Hersey 20:23.6 6:48
57 Elena Barbaric So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:25.9 6:49
58 Jana Nehila Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 20:27.9 6:49
59 Audrey Lewis Jr Oak Park-River Forest 20:28.7 6:50
60 Rylan Gaspar So Downers Grove North 20:29.7 6:50 5/27 5/27 7/17
61 Hope Wasowicz So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:31.9 6:51
62 Lauren Egan Jr Downers Grove North 20:33 6:51 6/27 6/27 7/17
63 Gianna Ferraro Jr Downers Grove North 20:33 6:51 7/27 7/27 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Emma Odle Jr Palatine (Fremd) 20:34.6 6:52
65 Renee Kowalski Fr Downers Grove (South) 20:35.9 6:52
66 Sydney Partyka Jr Chicago (Taft) 20:37.3 6:52
67 Grace Anzaldi Jr Oak Park-River Forest 20:38 6:53
68 Molly Durow Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 20:39.7 6:53
69 Ashley Novak Fr Downers Grove North 20:42.1 6:54 8/27 8/27 4/17
70 Sara Homberg Fr Downers Grove (South) 20:44.5 6:55
71 Lily Lebo Fr Wheaton Academy 20:46 6:55
72 Mia Rynbrandt Sr Wheaton Academy 20:46.8 6:56
73 Paige Runkle So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:56.2 6:59
74 Lia Skoufos Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 20:57.8 6:59
75 Hope Marr Jr Chicago (Taft) 20:58.2 6:59
76 Victoria Jezioro So Hersey 20:58.4 6:59
77 Katie O'Brien So Hersey 20:59 7:00
78 Laura Bishop Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 21:00.5 7:00
79 Allison Calek Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:01 7:00
80 Lizeth Leon Jr Wheeling 21:04.1 7:01
81 Jubilee Rukin So Hononegah 21:04.4 7:01
82 Chloe Relf Sr Oak Park-River Forest 21:08.7 7:03
83 Michelle Kurcina Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:08.9 7:03
84 Kaitlyn Ma So Palatine (Fremd) 21:09.3 7:03
85 Ella Chambers So Chicago (Taft) 21:09.9 7:03
86 Julie LaLonde Sr Downers Grove (South) 21:17.7 7:06
87 Erin Collins Fr Hononegah 21:19 7:06
88 Mary Frost Sr Wheaton Academy 21:21.6 7:07
89 Sara Nolting So Palatine (Fremd) 21:25.4 7:08
90 Gwendolyn Wolski So Oak Park-River Forest 21:26 7:09
91 Hannah Pickard Jr Hononegah 21:26.9 7:09
92 Jillian Price Fr Palatine (Fremd) 21:30.5 7:10
93 Stephanie Dominguez Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 21:30.7 7:10
94 Gretchen Scheck Fr Downers Grove (South) 21:32.3 7:11
95 Lila Frick Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 21:32.6 7:11
96 Marie Keating Jr Chicago (Taft) 21:33.3 7:11
97 Lorelei Jaeger Sr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 21:33.5 7:11
98 Nora Viers Fr Hersey 21:35.1 7:12
99 Anna Jerdee Jr Wheaton Academy 21:38 7:13
100 Madelyn Ford Fr Addison Trail 21:38 7:13
101 Drue Polka Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 21:39.8 7:13
102 Maya Scheck So Downers Grove (South) 21:40 7:13
103 Janine Casey Jr Oak Park-River Forest 21:41.7 7:14
104 Marisa Guidone Sr Chicago (Taft) 21:42.8 7:14
105 Anna Richards Sr Downers Grove North 21:44.2 7:15 9/27 9/27 7/16
106 Mia Cinquini Sr Chicago (Taft) 21:45.7 7:15
107 Victoria Miller Jr Downers Grove North 21:47.6 7:16 10/27 10/27 7/16
108 Meghan Stapleton So Downers Grove (South) 21:48 7:16
109 Veronica Toporkiewicz Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 21:52.2 7:17
110 Olivia Harmon Fr Hersey 21:54.2 7:18
111 Ria Patel So Downers Grove (South) 21:55.4 7:18
112 Renee Nicholson So Downers Grove (South) 21:59.4 7:20
113 Nicole Virzi So Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 21:59.7 7:20
114 Luz Martinez Sr Wheeling 22:00 7:20
115 Jasmine Bautista So Wheeling 22:00.5 7:20
116 Madeleine Wilkie Jr Oak Park-River Forest 22:00.9 7:20
117 Claire Williams Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 22:06.8 7:22
118 Taylor Bushman Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 22:07.2 7:22
119 Sarah VanderKlok So Wheaton Academy 22:08.1 7:23
120 Caroline Scott Fr Downers Grove North 22:08.2 7:23 11/27 11/27 5/16
121 Emily Pierce Fr Downers Grove North 22:08.9 7:23 12/27 12/27 4/16
122 Emily Hennig Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 22:09 7:23
123 Alex Kleeman So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 22:10.2 7:23
124 Emily Poska Fr Downers Grove (South) 22:12.3 7:24
125 Geneva Walsh Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 22:13.2 7:24
126 Melina Touvannas Fr Hononegah 22:13.3 7:24
127 Saskia Krebbers So Downers Grove (South) 22:13.5 7:25
128 Audrey Klink Jr Palatine (Fremd) 22:14.8 7:25
129 Madolyn Werner Fr Downers Grove (South) 22:15.6 7:25
130 Sophianne Loh So Hersey 22:15.9 7:25
131 Taylor Gutt Sr Wheeling 22:16.4 7:25
132 Kaitlyn Wrage Fr Hononegah 22:17.8 7:26
133 Amelia Pickard Fr Hononegah 22:21.1 7:27
134 Savannah Giordano Sr Wheeling 22:27.6 7:29
135 Maggie Heil Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 22:29 7:30
136 Sophie Hyndman Fr Hersey 22:29.2 7:30
137 Josephine Desir Jr Oak Park-River Forest 22:32.4 7:31
138 Lindsay Pluister Sr Downers Grove North 22:34 7:31 13/27 13/27 6/15
139 Michelle Weber Jr Hersey 22:35.1 7:32
140 Allison Zakula Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 22:41.4 7:34
141 Emma Uebelhor Sr Oak Park-River Forest 22:42.4 7:34
142 Ruth Kirkwood Sr Fenton 22:44.2 7:35
143 Samantha Prempas So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 22:51.4 7:37
144 Lizbeth Balbuena Sr Addison Trail 22:52.8 7:38
145 Evelyn Allemeier Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 22:53.9 7:38
146 Kaili Decker Fr Palatine (Fremd) 22:56.5 7:39
147 Catherine Nowak Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 22:59 7:40
148 Jazmin Santoyo Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 23:06.4 7:42
149 Guadalupe Honorato So Fenton 23:06.7 7:42
150 Ryanne Bronniman Fr Hononegah 23:08.9 7:43
151 Regina Kim Jr Palatine (Fremd) 23:10.1 7:43
152 Molly Gibbs So Oak Park-River Forest 23:11 7:44
153 Veronica Jackson Sr Hersey 23:11.6 7:44
154 Rachel Kanarski Sr Downers Grove North 23:12.1 7:44 14/27 14/27 6/15
155 Natalie Cupial Fr Downers Grove North 23:12.2 7:44 15/27 15/27 5/13
156 Paula Paliwoda Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 23:12.5 7:44
157 Rebecca Maniskas Jr Downers Grove North 23:14.1 7:45 16/27 16/27 3/11
158 Melissa Zerwic Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 23:14.3 7:45
159 Julianna Cruz Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 23:16.5 7:46
160 Josie Humbert Fr Oak Park-River Forest 23:17.4 7:46
161 Amy Luna Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 23:19.9 7:47
162 Elizabeth Prillaman Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 23:20.5 7:47
163 Natalia Sliwinska Sr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 23:20.9 7:47
164 Madison Wies So Downers Grove (South) 23:20.9 7:47
165 Casey De La Cruz Jr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 23:23 7:48
166 Jordyn Iannuzzelli Sr Palatine (Fremd) 23:23.1 7:48
167 Brooke Gardner Sr Hononegah 23:24.1 7:48
168 Bridget McCarthy Fr Hersey 23:25.3 7:48
169 Hailey Grubich Jr Downers Grove North 23:26.4 7:49 17/27 17/27 3/11
170 Teagan Halik Sr Downers Grove (South) 23:36.2 7:52
171 Emmy Galante Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 23:37.6 7:53
172 Libby Soelberg So Downers Grove North 23:38.6 7:53 18/27 18/27 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
173 Shannon Tierney Jr Chicago (Taft) 23:38.7 7:53
174 Jocelyn Royce Fr Wheaton Academy 23:39.4 7:53
175 Destiny Garcia Jr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 23:39.9 7:53
176 Natalie Diaz Sr Addison Trail 23:40.1 7:53
177 Ronni Barto So Palatine (Fremd) 23:41.2 7:54
178 Kailey Ferguson So Downers Grove (South) 23:43.2 7:54
179 Brianna Ruiz Fr Wheeling 23:43.4 7:54
180 Lizbeth Gutierrez So Wheeling 23:43.5 7:55
181 Jessica Avalos Fr Wheeling 23:45.5 7:55
182 Ava Tarara So Hononegah 23:45.6 7:55
183 Sarah Jane Lister So Wheaton Academy 23:50.2 7:57
184 Anna Andryushchenko Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 23:51 7:57
185 Sarah Hindmand Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 23:52.1 7:57
186 Alyssa Kuncheria Sr Hersey 23:54.5 7:58
187 Audrey Benitez So Fenton 23:56.7 7:59
188 Amanda Lawrence Fr Hononegah 23:58.6 8:00
189 Madison Bronnimann Jr Hononegah 24:00 8:00
190 Samantha Gonzaga Jr Hersey 24:00.9 8:00
191 Julia Smith Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 24:03.1 8:01
192 Annie Redfern So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 24:06.1 8:02
193 Grace Naugle Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 24:06.8 8:02
194 Zoe Nicklas Jr Chicago (Taft) 24:09.3 8:03
195 Josie Foss Sr Hononegah 24:09.7 8:03
196 Jaden de Guzman Fr Resurrection 24:12.8 8:04
197 Melanie Kehr Fr Wheeling 24:13.3 8:04
198 Emma Lopez Fr Downers Grove (South) 24:13.9 8:05
199 Sadie Williams Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 24:14 8:05
200 Ava Brennan So Oak Park-River Forest 24:16.2 8:05
201 Madeline Nolan Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 24:19.5 8:06
202 Devin DuPilka Fr Downers Grove North 24:24.4 8:08 19/27 19/27 4/11
203 Dahlia Fragoso So Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 24:25.7 8:09
204 Michelle Maldonado Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 24:27 8:09
205 Mariah Fontanez Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 24:27.2 8:09
206 Julia Eisner Sr Oak Park-River Forest 24:27.4 8:09
207 Jill Patel Sr Hersey 24:27.9 8:09
208 Campbell Mears So Palatine (Fremd) 24:28.1 8:09
209 Sydney Gaspari Jr Downers Grove (South) 24:30.2 8:10
210 Maddie Duitsman So Downers Grove (South) 24:30.3 8:10
211 Morgan Lynch Sr Downers Grove North 24:31.6 8:11 20/27 20/27 3/11
212 Jasmine Ruiz Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 24:33.4 8:11
213 Clare Quirin Sr Downers Grove (South) 24:35.1 8:12
214 Amanda Annese Sr Downers Grove (South) 24:36.2 8:12
215 Audra Wishop Fr Hononegah 24:36.3 8:12
216 Claire Mack Sr Oak Park-River Forest 24:36.6 8:12
217 Grace Schultheis Jr Downers Grove (South) 24:41.4 8:14
218 Jackie Medina So Wheeling 24:43.4 8:14
219 Emma Dennewitz Fr Chicago (Taft) 24:48.6 8:16
220 Brynn Tran So Oak Park-River Forest 24:49.8 8:17
221 Alexa McCartney So Downers Grove North 24:51.4 8:17 21/27 21/27 3/11
222 Anika Bansal Fr Palatine (Fremd) 24:54.3 8:18
223 Claudia Pineda Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 24:56.1 8:19
224 Amy Czauderna So Fenton 24:56.9 8:19
225 Kayla Smith Jr Oak Park-River Forest 24:57.2 8:19
226 Andie Beck Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 24:57.4 8:19
227 Alyssa Silva Sr Fenton 24:58.3 8:19
228 Mary Vestal Sr Oak Park-River Forest 24:58.4 8:19
229 Marisol Orozco Fr Wheeling 25:02.4 8:21
230 Sophia Palomo So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 25:04.2 8:21
231 Claire Massman Sr Oak Park-River Forest 25:05.1 8:22
232 Sara Bhaidani Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:08.2 8:23
233 Angelika Gasior So Fenton 25:11.6 8:24
234 Meghan Juhlin Sr Hononegah 25:12.4 8:24
235 Mary Pavliek So Oak Park-River Forest 25:17.5 8:26
236 Mercedes Lopez Sr Addison Trail 25:17.6 8:26
237 Claire Cannady So Hononegah 25:19 8:26
238 Katherine McKernin So Palatine (Fremd) 25:20 8:27
239 Delaney Blandford So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:27.2 8:29
240 Samantha Smith Fr Oak Park-River Forest 25:29.5 8:30
241 Gillian Musial Jr Downers Grove (South) 25:32.9 8:31
242 Chloe Dawson So Downers Grove (South) 25:37.7 8:33
243 Marion Turunen Jr Chicago (Taft) 25:40.8 8:34
244 Darlin Santana Sr Wheeling 25:41.3 8:34
245 Mason Gilchrist Sr Downers Grove North 25:41.8 8:34 22/27 22/27 5/11
246 Valentina Tombesi Sr Downers Grove (South) 25:43.1 8:34
247 Lily Genovese So Oak Park-River Forest 25:44.1 8:35
248 Gabriella Stevenson Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 25:44.8 8:35
249 Nileena Mahesh Sr Addison Trail 25:45.4 8:35
250 Andrea Arellano Jr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 25:47.3 8:36
251 Rebecca Hollimon Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:47.4 8:36
252 Christine Balcom Fr Downers Grove (South) 25:49.9 8:37
253 Gigi Cepeda Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:50.7 8:37
254 Claudia Knickrehm Fr Oak Park-River Forest 25:52.1 8:37
255 Karolina Wojdyla So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:52.4 8:37
256 Paige Braun So Oak Park-River Forest 25:52.5 8:38
257 Baker Annaliese Jr Oak Park-River Forest 25:53.1 8:38
258 Claire Hackl Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 25:53.8 8:38
259 Virginia Florianowicz Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 25:55 8:38
260 Grace Flanagan Sr Downers Grove North 25:57.2 8:39 23/27 23/27 4/10
261 Angela Castelan So Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 25:57.2 8:39
262 Claudia Kirby So Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 25:57.7 8:39
263 Lina Barsketis Fr Downers Grove North 25:58.8 8:40 24/27 24/27 4/10
264 Grace Wilson Jr Downers Grove (South) 25:59.4 8:40
265 Karen Pliego Jr Wheeling 25:59.8 8:40
266 Elena Lynch So Oak Park-River Forest 26:00.7 8:40
267 Juliet Stills Sr Oak Park-River Forest 26:00.9 8:40
268 Danielle Weimerskirch Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:05.1 8:42
269 Katherine Park So Palatine (Fremd) 26:06.2 8:42
270 Maria Martinez Fr Addison Trail 26:07 8:42
271 Adriana Olvera Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:10.8 8:44
272 Imogen Schneller So Oak Park-River Forest 26:11.9 8:44
273 Jina Patel So Addison Trail 26:13.7 8:45
274 Maddie Fross Sr Downers Grove (South) 26:17.9 8:46
275 Gianna Cascella Fr Hersey 26:20 8:47
276 Sarah Hennessy Jr Chicago (Taft) 26:22.7 8:48
277 Alejandra Diaz Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:23.5 8:48
278 Ashley Chinga Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:26 8:49
279 Keara Kayat Jr Chicago (Taft) 26:28.5 8:50
280 Noelia Vazquez Fr Fenton 26:30.6 8:50
281 Victoria Landowski Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:36.2 8:52
282 Melisa Castro Sr Addison Trail 26:37 8:52
283 Ava Diez Fr Resurrection 26:37.1 8:52
284 Yureni Roman So Wheeling 26:43.6 8:55
285 Sam Stella Jr Palatine (Fremd) 26:43.7 8:55
286 Jasmine Castillo Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:43.9 8:55
287 Sonja Javier Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:45.7 8:55
288 Alli Branch Fr Downers Grove (South) 26:48.2 8:56
289 Sami Contreras Sr Downers Grove (South) 26:49.4 8:56
290 Jael Rodriguez Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:51.6 8:57
291 Diana Villanueva Jr Wheeling 26:53.7 8:58
292 Alexis Bottalico Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 26:53.8 8:58
293 Lissette Hernandez So Fenton 26:54.5 8:58
294 Alexis Weiner Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 26:57 8:59
295 Maricel Lehner Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 26:58.2 8:59
296 Mariel Martin Sr Wheaton Academy 26:59.3 9:00
297 Molly Kasch So Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:01.7 9:01
298 Karolina Blando Fr Chicago (Taft) 27:04 9:01
299 Alexia Bunge Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 27:04.6 9:02
300 Julia Martin Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 27:06.7 9:02
301 Alize Earnest Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:07.5 9:02
302 Patty Karpiesiuk Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:13.3 9:04
303 Ava Nichols Fr Downers Grove (South) 27:16.7 9:06
304 Lily Dodgers Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:17.9 9:06
305 Summer Kruk Fr Downers Grove (South) 27:18.4 9:06
306 Deanna Bohrer Jr Palatine (Fremd) 27:18.9 9:06
307 Lily Vincent So Downers Grove (South) 27:26.1 9:09
308 Jacquelin Reyes Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:26.4 9:09
309 Isabella Roza Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 27:27.3 9:09
310 Madelyn Schiffman Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 27:27.7 9:09
311 Magdalena Kozac Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 27:28.1 9:09
312 Arielle Aarvig Fr Hononegah 27:29.2 9:10
313 Melissa Chin Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 27:31.3 9:10
314 Michelle Eloisa Jr Wheeling 27:32.4 9:11
315 Tatum Higgs Sr Hononegah 27:37.5 9:13
316 Evelyn Cerny So Hersey 27:43.7 9:15
317 Aditi Shah So Hersey 27:50.4 9:17
318 Audrey Garvey Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 27:53 9:18
319 Aya El-Fiky So Hersey 27:54.4 9:18
320 Nicole Bendig Jr Resurrection 27:54.8 9:18
321 Audrey Degrazia Jr Oak Park-River Forest 27:56 9:19
322 Anayah Gutierrez Jr Hersey 28:06.7 9:22
323 Lily Vander Ark So Palatine (Fremd) 28:07.2 9:22
324 Monika Poniatowski Jr Addison Trail 28:08.6 9:23
325 Cesia Manzo Sr Wheeling 28:08.9 9:23
326 Rhea Boghossian Fr Palatine (Fremd) 28:10.1 9:23
327 Maria Dardon Jr Wheeling 28:10.6 9:24
328 Alexa Toledo Fr Fenton 28:12.3 9:24
329 Colleen Ponicki Fr Oak Park-River Forest 28:14.8 9:25
330 Molly Schreiber So Resurrection 28:14.8 9:25
331 Gabriella Trapp So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 28:17.6 9:26
332 Allie Petkova So Downers Grove North 28:17.6 9:26 25/27 25/27 6/10
333 Clara Wawrzyn Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 28:20.1 9:27
334 Madeline Kuban Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 28:21.1 9:27
335 Grace Hastings Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 28:22.2 9:27
336 Bianka Kurcina So Downers Grove (South) 28:24.5 9:28
337 Dania Vargas Sr Wheeling 28:25 9:28
338 Thorrita Borozdin Fr Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 28:27.6 9:29
339 Diana Yedynets Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 28:29.2 9:30
340 Montana Scully Sr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 28:29.4 9:30
341 Lauren Peters Fr Oak Park-River Forest 28:30.3 9:30
342 Mary Claire Weber Sr Resurrection 28:34.6 9:32
343 Yasmine Khan So Downers Grove (South) 28:36.7 9:32
344 Zevadiyah Drizin Fr Oak Park-River Forest 28:39.1 9:33
345 Annalise Hankins So Chicago (Taft) 28:39.5 9:33
346 Meghan Murphy Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 28:41.1 9:34
347 Nikki Ferraro Sr Wheeling 28:44.6 9:35
348 Giselle De La Paz Sr Fenton 28:47.1 9:36
349 Lilah Phillips Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 28:54.1 9:38
350 Michele Parr Sr Resurrection 28:54.4 9:38
351 Isabela Villarreal Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 28:55.7 9:39
352 Selena Johnson So Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 28:56.3 9:39
353 Mariah Peterson Fr Downers Grove (South) 28:57.5 9:39
354 Paige Mack Fr Oak Park-River Forest 28:59.7 9:40
355 Guadalupe Avila Sr Fenton 29:11.9 9:44
356 Carolina Rosas Fr Fenton 29:14.5 9:45
357 Christina Peca Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 29:15.2 9:45
358 Angie Godines Fr Downers Grove North 29:16 9:45 26/27 26/27 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
359 Penaflor Jaylee Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 29:17.3 9:46
360 Alicia Elizdale Fr Fox Lake (Grant) 29:17.9 9:46
361 Anneken LeBouar Jr Hersey 29:18.5 9:46
362 Ashley Greenan Sr Hersey 29:18.6 9:46
363 Stephanie Tangora Sr Hersey 29:19 9:46
364 Rachel Lally Fr Resurrection 29:33.5 9:51
365 Brenda Bolivar Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 29:34.2 9:51
366 Lillian Friedman Fr Oak Park-River Forest 29:41.4 9:54
367 Evelyn Puma Jr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 29:43.9 9:55
368 Janine Dias Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 29:48.7 9:56
369 Bianca Villanueva Fr Addison Trail 29:50 9:57
370 Izabelle Berreles So Fox Lake (Grant) 29:51.5 9:57
371 America Munoz So Wheeling 29:52.4 9:57
372 Jess Torres Fr Palatine (Fremd) 29:53.9 9:58
373 Nancy Perez Fr Addison Trail 29:58.3 9:59
374 Laya Anvari Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 29:58.6 10:00
375 Ellen Nee So Resurrection 30:04.1 10:01
376 Kaylin Corotis So Oak Park-River Forest 30:08.5 10:03
377 Ruby Carbajal Fr Chicago (Taft) 30:10.9 10:04
378 Karla Ramirez So Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 30:15.7 10:05
379 Reagan Goluch Jr Palatine (Fremd) 30:23.8 10:08
380 Emma Gremo Fr Resurrection 30:25.3 10:08
381 Ashley Felix Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 30:25.8 10:09
382 Lilly Pireva Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 30:41 10:14
383 Leslie Giles Fr Wheeling 30:42.6 10:14
384 Melanie Sanchez Sr Fenton 30:52.6 10:18
385 Lilianna Schmurr So Downers Grove North 30:59.8 10:20 27/27 27/27 7/8
386 Chaeyeon Park Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 31:13.7 10:25
387 Kaitlyn O'Boyle Sr Fox Lake (Grant) 31:32.1 10:31
388 Jiwoo Hwang Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 31:52.2 10:37
389 Shea Lynch Fr Resurrection 31:58 10:39
390 Keeley Cunningham Jr Resurrection 31:59.2 10:40
391 Fiona Durkan Fr Resurrection 32:00.4 10:40
392 Emma Keneipp So Oak Park-River Forest 32:08.8 10:43
393 Sol Vazquez So Resurrection 32:10.7 10:44
394 Julianna Uriostegui Sr Wheeling 32:13.4 10:44
395 Zoey Stott So Resurrection 32:17 10:46
396 Brenna Kelly Sr Resurrection 32:21.9 10:47
397 Naomi Racas Jr Fox Lake (Grant) 32:22.2 10:47
398 Camila Montelongo Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 32:29.4 10:50
399 Journey Manuel Jr Oak Park-River Forest 32:32.4 10:51
400 Ivelina Iossifova Jr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 32:39.1 10:53
401 Erin Nolan Sr Resurrection 32:39.6 10:53
402 Meredith Jenny Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 32:52.5 10:58
403 Melanie Aguilar Jr Wheeling 33:05.6 11:02
404 Margret Quilapio Jr Fenton 33:12.1 11:04
405 LeAnna Keys Sr Hononegah 33:12.2 11:04
406 Selena Mercado Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:14.3 11:05
407 Jessica McHugh Fr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:23 11:08
408 Emily Tena Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:25.6 11:09
409 Simone Jaeger Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 33:27.8 11:09
410 Evelyn Espinoza Sr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:32.8 11:11
411 Estrella Alemandras Fr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 33:37.7 11:13
412 Courtney Crawford Sr Oak Park-River Forest 33:39.9 11:13
413 Stephanie Escalera Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:41.2 11:14
414 Sanchez Laura Jr Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 33:47.6 11:16
415 Maddi Arnold So Resurrection 33:54.5 11:18
416 Kelly McLaughlin So Resurrection 33:58.5 11:20
417 Caitlin Klemz Sr Resurrection 34:06.4 11:22
418 Melony Vargas So Wheeling 34:07.2 11:22
419 Grace Sisk Sr Resurrection 34:09.8 11:23
420 Jacqueline Rojo Sr Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 34:44.3 11:35
421 Molly Carr So Resurrection 34:57.8 11:39
422 Joanna Toledo Jr Fenton 35:05.2 11:42
423 Kelley Moritz Jr Resurrection 35:30.4 11:50
424 Ashley Benitez So Wheeling 35:30.9 11:50
425 Hope Krska Sr Downers Grove (South) 35:50.4 11:57
426 Yesui Delgermunkh So Glenview (Glenbrook South) 35:59.2 12:00
427 Anayeli Gutierrez Fr Wheeling 36:05.2 12:02
428 Alexis Drake Fr Glenview (Glenbrook South) 36:07.8 12:03
429 Ruby Trujilo Jr Wheeling 36:22.7 12:08
430 Samai Manzo Fr Wheeling 36:23.1 12:08
431 Alyssa Nunez Jr Oak Park-River Forest 36:52.6 12:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove (South)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
93:56
18:47
6:16
26 Brenna Cohoon
Jr
18:16
6:05
2
Melissa Weidner
Sr
18:46
6:15
4
Erin Reidy
Jr
18:55
6:18
5
Alex Spang
Fr
18:59
6:20
7
Becky Versaskas
Sr
19:00
6:20
8
Kennedy Warden
Jr
19:07
6:22
10
Kelsey Casella
Fr
19:07
6:22
11
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
5-3-2-3-2
Gap: 0:46
97:21
19:28
6:29
115 Marissa Valentini
Sr
19:03
6:21
9
Julia O'Grady
Sr
19:09
6:23
12
Jenna Baltes
Sr
19:38
6:33
28
Emily Hubbard
Jr
19:42
6:34
31
Reese Lettow
So
19:49
6:36
35
Annika Erickson
So
20:00
6:40
40
Michelle Ventura
Fr
20:02
6:41
42
3 Oak Park-River Forest
9-7-4-4-3
Gap: 0:21
97:32
19:30
6:30
116 Violet Harper
Sr
19:22
6:27
18
Nora Wollen
So
19:23
6:28
19
Samantha Duwe
Fr
19:28
6:29
22
Hannah Thompson
Sr
19:36
6:32
25
Josephine Welin
Fr
19:43
6:34
32
Baron Maggie Rose
So
20:15
6:45
48
Audrey Lewis
Jr
20:29
6:50
53
4 Palatine (Fremd)
7-6-3-2-4
Gap: 0:53
97:45
19:33
6:31
122 Julia LaDuke
Jr
19:12
6:24
15
Marisa Ban
Jr
19:19
6:26
17
Rebecca Markham
Jr
19:34
6:31
23
Julia Finegan
Jr
19:36
6:32
24
Norah Odle
So
20:05
6:42
43
Emme Beaupre
Jr
20:12
6:44
47
Emma Odle
Jr
20:35
6:52
57
5 Hononegah
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
98:13
19:39
6:33
145 Alicia Repka
Sr
18:59
6:20
6
Taylor Frommer
Sr
19:25
6:28
20
Katie Johnston
Sr
19:50
6:37
36
Lauren Johnston
So
19:53
6:38
39
Jordan Tresemer
Sr
20:06
6:42
44
Hailey Henry
Fr
20:09
6:43
46
Kaela Stewart
Sr
20:17
6:46
49
6 Hersey
11-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:23
98:47
19:45
6:35
164 Katie Fredian
Jr
19:37
6:32
27
Veronica Makowski
Sr
19:39
6:33
29
Jane Stefaniak
So
19:41
6:34
30
Hannah Kersemeier
Jr
19:51
6:37
37
Erin Moran
Jr
20:00
6:40
41
Teagan Beckley
Sr
20:07
6:42
45
Erin Barton
Jr
20:24
6:48
51
7 Downers Grove North
6-8-8-6-7
Gap: 1:19
99:05
19:49
6:36
172 Katie Figliomeni
So
19:11
6:24
13
Ellie Gross
Jr
19:45
6:35
33
Melissa Jachim
So
19:49
6:36
34
Eva Bednard
Jr
19:51
6:37
38
Rylan Gaspar
So
20:30
6:50
54
Lauren Egan
Jr
20:33
6:51
55
Gianna Ferraro
Jr
20:33
6:51
56
8 Fox Lake (Grant)
1-5-7-8-8
Gap: 3:06
99:22
19:52
6:37
192 Aly Negovetich
Fr
17:54
5:58
1
Danielle Osmon
Sr
19:36
6:32
26
Eliza Scoggin
Jr
20:23
6:48
50
Jana Nehila
Sr
20:28
6:49
52
Laura Bishop
Fr
21:01
7:00
63
Drue Polka
Jr
21:40
7:13
73
Taylor Bushman
Jr
22:07
7:22
80
9 Glenview (Glenbrook South)
3-2-6-9-9
Gap: 3:35
102:03
20:25
6:48
223 Kate Jortberg
Jr
18:32
6:11
3
Lauren Hayes
Sr
19:12
6:24
14
Molly Durow
Fr
20:40
6:53
59
Lila Frick
Sr
21:33
7:11
68
Claire Williams
Sr
22:07
7:22
79
Alex Kleeman
So
22:10
7:23
82
Geneva Walsh
Jr
22:13
7:24
83
10 Wheeling
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:00
106:37
21:19
7:06
319 Christina Pierini
Sr
19:16
6:25
16
Lizeth Leon
Jr
21:04
7:01
64
Luz Martinez
Sr
22:00
7:20
77
Jasmine Bautista
So
22:01
7:20
78
Taylor Gutt
Sr
22:16
7:25
84
Savannah Giordano
Sr
22:28
7:29
85
Brianna Ruiz
Fr
23:43
7:54
98
11 Chicago (Taft)
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:06
106:02
21:12
7:04
328 Sydney Partyka
Jr
20:37
6:52
58
Hope Marr
Jr
20:58
6:59
62
Ella Chambers
So
21:10
7:03
65
Marie Keating
Jr
21:33
7:11
69
Marisa Guidone
Sr
21:43
7:14
74
Mia Cinquini
Sr
21:46
7:15
75
Shannon Tierney
Jr
23:39
7:53
94
12 Wheaton Academy
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:22
106:41
21:20
7:07
339 Lily Lebo
Fr
20:46
6:55
60
Mia Rynbrandt
Sr
20:47
6:56
61
Mary Frost
Sr
21:22
7:07
66
Anna Jerdee
Jr
21:38
7:13
71
Sarah VanderKlok
So
22:08
7:23
81
Jocelyn Royce
Fr
23:39
7:53
95
Sarah Jane Lister
So
23:50
7:57
99
13 Addison Trail
10-11-11-13-13
Gap: 5:51
112:55
22:35
7:32
384 Viviana Sanfilippo
So
19:26
6:29
21
Madelyn Ford
Fr
21:38
7:13
72
Lizbeth Balbuena
Sr
22:53
7:38
87
Natalie Diaz
Sr
23:40
7:53
97
Mercedes Lopez
Sr
25:18
8:26
107
Nileena Mahesh
Sr
25:45
8:35
109
Maria Martinez
Fr
26:07
8:42
111
14 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:49
113:13
22:39
7:33
412 Stephanie Dominguez
Fr
21:31
7:10
67
Nicole Virzi
So
22:00
7:20
76
Jazmin Santoyo
Sr
23:06
7:42
88
Julianna Cruz
Jr
23:17
7:46
90
Amy Luna
Sr
23:20
7:47
91
Dahlia Fragoso
So
24:26
8:09
102
Michelle Maldonado
Fr
24:27
8:09
103
15 Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:11
117:42
23:32
7:51
459 Lorelei Jaeger
Sr
21:34
7:11
70
Natalia Sliwinska
Sr
23:21
7:47
92
Casey De La Cruz
Jr
23:23
7:48
93
Destiny Garcia
Jr
23:40
7:53
96
Gabriella Stevenson
Fr
25:45
8:35
108
Andrea Arellano
Jr
25:47
8:36
110
Julia Martin
Fr
27:07
9:02
114
16 Fenton
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:14
119:43
23:57
7:59
484 Ruth Kirkwood
Sr
22:44
7:35
86
Guadalupe Honorato
So
23:07
7:42
89
Audrey Benitez
So
23:57
7:59
100
Amy Czauderna
So
24:57
8:19
104
Alyssa Silva
Sr
24:58
8:19
105
Angelika Gasior
So
25:12
8:24
106
Noelia Vazquez
Fr
26:31
8:50
112
17 Resurrection
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:22
135:34
27:07
9:02
562 Jaden de Guzman
Fr
24:13
8:04
101
Ava Diez
Fr
26:37
8:52
113
Nicole Bendig
Jr
27:55
9:18
115
Molly Schreiber
So
28:15
9:25
116
Mary Claire Weber
Sr
28:35
9:32
117
Michele Parr
Sr
28:54
9:38
118
Rachel Lally
Fr
29:34
9:51
119
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove (South)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
96:56
19:23
6:28
22 Kennedy Warden
Jr
19:07
6:22
1
Kelsey Casella
Fr
19:07
6:22
2
Rebecca Diddia
So
19:13
6:24
3
Sophia McNerney
Fr
19:14
6:25
4
Olivia Duax
Sr
20:15
6:45
12
Renee Kowalski
Fr
20:36
6:52
22
Sara Homberg
Fr
20:45
6:55
25
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
101:02
20:12
6:44
51 Annika Erickson
So
20:00
6:40
5
Michelle Ventura
Fr
20:02
6:41
6
Cori Drew
Sr
20:13
6:44
10
Audrey Ginsberg
Fr
20:21
6:47
14
Elena Barbaric
So
20:26
6:49
16
Hope Wasowicz
So
20:32
6:51
18
Paige Runkle
So
20:56
6:59
26
3 Hersey
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
104:03
20:49
6:56
114 Teagan Beckley
Sr
20:07
6:42
7
Erin Barton
Jr
20:24
6:48
15
Victoria Jezioro
So
20:58
6:59
27
Katie O'Brien
So
20:59
7:00
28
Nora Viers
Fr
21:35
7:12
37
Olivia Harmon
Fr
21:54
7:18
43
Sophianne Loh
So
22:16
7:25
52
4 Oak Park-River Forest
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:12
103:56
20:47
6:56
115 Baron Maggie Rose
So
20:15
6:45
11
Audrey Lewis
Jr
20:29
6:50
17
Grace Anzaldi
Jr
20:38
6:53
23
Chloe Relf
Sr
21:09
7:03
30
Gwendolyn Wolski
So
21:26
7:09
34
Janine Casey
Jr
21:42
7:14
39
Madeleine Wilkie
Jr
22:01
7:20
44
5 Hononegah
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:18
104:17
20:51
6:57
117 Hailey Henry
Fr
20:09
6:43
8
Kaela Stewart
Sr
20:17
6:46
13
Jubilee Rukin
So
21:04
7:01
29
Erin Collins
Fr
21:19
7:06
32
Hannah Pickard
Jr
21:27
7:09
35
Melina Touvannas
Fr
22:13
7:24
50
Kaitlyn Wrage
Fr
22:18
7:26
53
6 Palatine (Fremd)
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
104:52
20:58
6:59
130 Emme Beaupre
Jr
20:12
6:44
9
Emma Odle
Jr
20:35
6:52
21
Kaitlyn Ma
So
21:09
7:03
31
Sara Nolting
So
21:25
7:08
33
Jillian Price
Fr
21:31
7:10
36
Audrey Klink
Jr
22:15
7:25
51
Kaili Decker
Fr
22:57
7:39
55
7 Downers Grove North
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
105:20
21:04
7:01
145 Lauren Egan
Jr
20:33
6:51
19
Gianna Ferraro
Jr
20:33
6:51
20
Ashley Novak
Fr
20:42
6:54
24
Anna Richards
Sr
21:44
7:15
40
Victoria Miller
Jr
21:48
7:16
42
Caroline Scott
Fr
22:08
7:23
46
Emily Pierce
Fr
22:09
7:23
47
8 Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:10
113:57
22:47
7:36
268 Alex Kleeman
So
22:10
7:23
48
Geneva Walsh
Jr
22:13
7:24
49
Catherine Nowak
Sr
22:59
7:40
56
Melissa Zerwic
Jr
23:14
7:45
57
Elizabeth Prillaman
Jr
23:21
7:47
58
Emmy Galante
Jr
23:38
7:53
59
Julia Smith
Fr
24:03
8:01
64
9 Wheeling
11-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:46
117:53
23:35
7:52
306 Savannah Giordano
Sr
22:28
7:29
54
Brianna Ruiz
Fr
23:43
7:54
61
Lizbeth Gutierrez
So
23:44
7:55
62
Jessica Avalos
Fr
23:46
7:55
63
Melanie Kehr
Fr
24:13
8:04
66
Jackie Medina
So
24:43
8:14
71
Marisol Orozco
Fr
25:02
8:21
74
10 Chicago (Taft)
9-10-9-9-10
Gap: 3:55
120:03
24:01
8:00
314 Mia Cinquini
Sr
21:46
7:15
41
Shannon Tierney
Jr
23:39
7:53
60
Zoe Nicklas
Jr
24:09
8:03
65
Emma Dennewitz
Fr
24:49
8:16
72
Marion Turunen
Jr
25:41
8:34
76
Sarah Hennessy
Jr
26:23
8:48
83
Keara Kayat
Jr
26:29
8:50
84
11 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:30
122:49
24:34
8:11
347 Dahlia Fragoso
So
24:26
8:09
67
Michelle Maldonado
Fr
24:27
8:09
68
Mariah Fontanez
Fr
24:27
8:09
69
Jasmine Ruiz
Jr
24:33
8:11
70
Claudia Pineda
Sr
24:56
8:19
73
Angela Castelan
So
25:57
8:39
79
Danielle Weimerskirch
Sr
26:05
8:42
80
12 Fox Lake (Grant)
8-8-10-11-12
Gap: 7:16
126:41
25:20
8:27
356 Drue Polka
Jr
21:40
7:13
38
Taylor Bushman
Jr
22:07
7:22
45
Alexis Bottalico
Jr
26:54
8:58
87
Alexia Bunge
Jr
27:05
9:02
89
Isabela Villarreal
Sr
28:56
9:39
97
Alicia Elizdale
Fr
29:18
9:46
101
Izabelle Berreles
So
29:52
9:57
105
13 Addison Trail
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:23
132:52
26:34
8:51
417 Nileena Mahesh
Sr
25:45
8:35
77
Maria Martinez
Fr
26:07
8:42
81
Jina Patel
So
26:14
8:45
82
Melisa Castro
Sr
26:37
8:52
86
Monika Poniatowski
Jr
28:09
9:23
91
Bianca Villanueva
Fr
29:50
9:57
104
Nancy Perez
Fr
29:58
9:59
106
14 Fenton
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:36
135:36
27:07
9:02
435 Angelika Gasior
So
25:12
8:24
75
Noelia Vazquez
Fr
26:31
8:50
85
Lissette Hernandez
So
26:55
8:58
88
Alexa Toledo
Fr
28:12
9:24
92
Giselle De La Paz
Sr
28:47
9:36
95
Guadalupe Avila
Sr
29:12
9:44
99
Carolina Rosas
Fr
29:15
9:45
100
15 Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:09
138:53
27:47
9:16
453 Andrea Arellano
Jr
25:47
8:36
78
Julia Martin
Fr
27:07
9:02
90
Madeline Kuban
Fr
28:21
9:27
93
Meghan Murphy
Fr
28:41
9:34
94
Selena Johnson
So
28:56
9:39
98
Evelyn Puma
Jr
29:44
9:55
103
Simone Jaeger
Fr
33:28
11:09
112
16 Resurrection
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:04
150:55
30:11
10:04
522 Michele Parr
Sr
28:54
9:38
96
Rachel Lally
Fr
29:34
9:51
102
Ellen Nee
So
30:04
10:01
107
Emma Gremo
Fr
30:25
10:08
108
Shea Lynch
Fr
31:58
10:39
109
Keeley Cunningham
Jr
31:59
10:40
110
Fiona Durkan
Fr
32:00
10:40
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove (South)
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:42
104:48
20:58
6:59
26 Renee Kowalski
Fr
20:36
6:52
2
Sara Homberg
Fr
20:45
6:55
3
Allison Calek
Sr
21:01
7:00
6
Michelle Kurcina
Sr
21:09
7:03
7
Julie LaLonde
Sr
21:18
7:06
8
Gretchen Scheck
Fr
21:32
7:11
9
Maya Scheck
So
21:40
7:13
10
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:37
106:27
21:17
7:06
39 Hope Wasowicz
So
20:32
6:51
1
Paige Runkle
So
20:56
6:59
4
Lia Skoufos
Jr
20:58
6:59
5
Veronica Toporkiewicz
Fr
21:52
7:17
12
Emily Hennig
Fr
22:09
7:23
17
Maggie Heil
Sr
22:29
7:30
23
Allison Zakula
Jr
22:41
7:34
28
3 Oak Park-River Forest
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
112:08
22:26
7:29
112 Janine Casey
Jr
21:42
7:14
11
Madeleine Wilkie
Jr
22:01
7:20
14
Josephine Desir
Jr
22:32
7:31
25
Emma Uebelhor
Sr
22:42
7:34
29
Molly Gibbs
So
23:11
7:44
33
Josie Humbert
Fr
23:17
7:46
38
Ava Brennan
So
24:16
8:05
52
4 Hersey
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
112:26
22:29
7:30
118 Olivia Harmon
Fr
21:54
7:18
13
Sophianne Loh
So
22:16
7:25
20
Sophie Hyndman
Fr
22:29
7:30
24
Michelle Weber
Jr
22:35
7:32
27
Veronica Jackson
Sr
23:12
7:44
34
Bridget McCarthy
Fr
23:25
7:48
41
Alyssa Kuncheria
Sr
23:55
7:58
46
5 Downers Grove North
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:04
113:15
22:39
7:33
128 Caroline Scott
Fr
22:08
7:23
15
Emily Pierce
Fr
22:09
7:23
16
Lindsay Pluister
Sr
22:34
7:31
26
Rachel Kanarski
Sr
23:12
7:44
35
Natalie Cupial
Fr
23:12
7:44
36
Rebecca Maniskas
Jr
23:14
7:45
37
Hailey Grubich
Jr
23:26
7:49
42
6 Hononegah
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:11
113:25
22:41
7:34
132 Melina Touvannas
Fr
22:13
7:24
18
Kaitlyn Wrage
Fr
22:18
7:26
21
Amelia Pickard
Fr
22:21
7:27
22
Ryanne Bronniman
Fr
23:09
7:43
31
Brooke Gardner
Sr
23:24
7:48
40
Ava Tarara
So
23:46
7:55
45
Amanda Lawrence
Fr
23:59
8:00
47
7 Palatine (Fremd)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:26
115:26
23:05
7:42
164 Audrey Klink
Jr
22:15
7:25
19
Kaili Decker
Fr
22:57
7:39
30
Regina Kim
Jr
23:10
7:43
32
Jordyn Iannuzzelli
Sr
23:23
7:48
39
Ronni Barto
So
23:41
7:54
44
Campbell Mears
So
24:28
8:09
54
Anika Bansal
Fr
24:54
8:18
56
8 Glenview (Glenbrook South)
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:36
120:08
24:02
8:01
241 Emmy Galante
Jr
23:38
7:53
43
Julia Smith
Fr
24:03
8:01
48
Annie Redfern
So
24:06
8:02
49
Grace Naugle
Jr
24:07
8:02
50
Sadie Williams
Fr
24:14
8:05
51
Madeline Nolan
Fr
24:20
8:06
53
Sara Bhaidani
Jr
25:08
8:23
58
9 Wheeling
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:00
128:11
25:38
8:33
301 Jackie Medina
So
24:43
8:14
55
Marisol Orozco
Fr
25:02
8:21
57
Darlin Santana
Sr
25:41
8:34
59
Karen Pliego
Jr
26:00
8:40
61
Yureni Roman
So
26:44
8:55
69
Diana Villanueva
Jr
26:54
8:58
71
Michelle Eloisa
Jr
27:32
9:11
73
10 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:29
131:03
26:13
8:44
316 Angela Castelan
So
25:57
8:39
60
Danielle Weimerskirch
Sr
26:05
8:42
62
Adriana Olvera
Sr
26:11
8:44
63
Alejandra Diaz
Fr
26:24
8:48
65
Ashley Chinga
Jr
26:26
8:49
66
Victoria Landowski
Jr
26:36
8:52
68
Jasmine Castillo
Jr
26:44
8:55
70
11 Chicago (Taft)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:48
138:46
27:45
9:15
354 Sarah Hennessy
Jr
26:23
8:48
64
Keara Kayat
Jr
26:29
8:50
67
Karolina Blando
Fr
27:04
9:01
72
Annalise Hankins
So
28:40
9:33
74
Ruby Carbajal
Fr
30:11
10:04
77








12 Fenton
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:53
157:36
31:31
10:30
401 Guadalupe Avila
Sr
29:12
9:44
75
Carolina Rosas
Fr
29:15
9:45
76
Melanie Sanchez
Sr
30:53
10:18
78
Margret Quilapio
Jr
33:12
11:04
85
Joanna Toledo
Jr
35:05
11:42
87








13 Resurrection
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:23
160:49
32:10
10:43
405 Keeley Cunningham
Jr
31:59
10:40
79
Fiona Durkan
Fr
32:00
10:40
80
Sol Vazquez
So
32:11
10:44
81
Zoey Stott
So
32:17
10:46
82
Brenna Kelly
Sr
32:22
10:47
83
Erin Nolan
Sr
32:40
10:53
84
Maddi Arnold
So
33:55
11:18
86
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove (South)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
108:55
21:47
7:16
15 Gretchen Scheck
Fr
21:32
7:11
1
Maya Scheck
So
21:40
7:13
2
Meghan Stapleton
So
21:48
7:16
3
Ria Patel
So
21:55
7:18
4
Renee Nicholson
So
21:59
7:20
5
Emily Poska
Fr
22:12
7:24
6
Saskia Krebbers
So
22:14
7:25
7
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
114:08
22:50
7:37
50 Maggie Heil
Sr
22:29
7:30
8
Allison Zakula
Jr
22:41
7:34
9
Samantha Prempas
So
22:51
7:37
10
Evelyn Allemeier
Fr
22:54
7:38
11
Paula Paliwoda
Sr
23:13
7:44
12
Anna Andryushchenko
Jr
23:51
7:57
19
Sarah Hindmand
Jr
23:52
7:57
20
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
119:15
23:51
7:57
106 Rebecca Maniskas
Jr
23:14
7:45
13
Hailey Grubich
Jr
23:26
7:49
16
Libby Soelberg
So
23:39
7:53
17
Devin DuPilka
Fr
24:24
8:08
28
Morgan Lynch
Sr
24:32
8:11
32
Alexa McCartney
So
24:51
8:17
36
Mason Gilchrist
Sr
25:42
8:34
45
4 Hononegah
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:51
120:30
24:06
8:02
121 Ava Tarara
So
23:46
7:55
18
Amanda Lawrence
Fr
23:59
8:00
22
Madison Bronnimann
Jr
24:00
8:00
23
Josie Foss
Sr
24:10
8:03
25
Audra Wishop
Fr
24:36
8:12
33
Meghan Juhlin
Sr
25:12
8:24
41
Claire Cannady
So
25:19
8:26
42
5 Oak Park-River Forest
4-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:32
121:27
24:17
8:06
138 Josie Humbert
Fr
23:17
7:46
14
Ava Brennan
So
24:16
8:05
26
Julia Eisner
Sr
24:27
8:09
29
Claire Mack
Sr
24:37
8:12
34
Brynn Tran
So
24:50
8:17
35
Kayla Smith
Jr
24:57
8:19
38
Mary Vestal
Sr
24:58
8:19
39
6 Hersey
5-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:55
122:09
24:26
8:09
141 Bridget McCarthy
Fr
23:25
7:48
15
Alyssa Kuncheria
Sr
23:55
7:58
21
Samantha Gonzaga
Jr
24:01
8:00
24
Jill Patel
Sr
24:28
8:09
30
Gianna Cascella
Fr
26:20
8:47
51
Evelyn Cerny
So
27:44
9:15
63
Aditi Shah
So
27:50
9:17
64
7 Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:31
126:33
25:19
8:26
204 Madeline Nolan
Fr
24:20
8:06
27
Sara Bhaidani
Jr
25:08
8:23
40
Delaney Blandford
So
25:27
8:29
44
Rebecca Hollimon
Jr
25:47
8:36
46
Gigi Cepeda
Jr
25:51
8:37
47
Karolina Wojdyla
So
25:52
8:37
48
Claire Hackl
Jr
25:54
8:38
49
8 Palatine (Fremd)
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:16
127:32
25:30
8:30
214 Campbell Mears
So
24:28
8:09
31
Anika Bansal
Fr
24:54
8:18
37
Katherine McKernin
So
25:20
8:27
43
Katherine Park
So
26:06
8:42
50
Sam Stella
Jr
26:44
8:55
53
Deanna Bohrer
Jr
27:19
9:06
61
Lily Vander Ark
So
28:07
9:22
65
9 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:21
133:54
26:47
8:56
275 Victoria Landowski
Jr
26:36
8:52
52
Jasmine Castillo
Jr
26:44
8:55
54
Sonja Javier
Fr
26:46
8:55
55
Jael Rodriguez
Jr
26:52
8:57
56
Alexis Weiner
Jr
26:57
8:59
58
Molly Kasch
So
27:02
9:01
59
Alize Earnest
Fr
27:08
9:02
60
10 Wheeling
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:31
139:11
27:50
9:17
320 Diana Villanueva
Jr
26:54
8:58
57
Michelle Eloisa
Jr
27:32
9:11
62
Cesia Manzo
Sr
28:09
9:23
66
Maria Dardon
Jr
28:11
9:24
67
Dania Vargas
Sr
28:25
9:28
68
Nikki Ferraro
Sr
28:45
9:35
69
America Munoz
So
29:52
9:57
70
11 Resurrection
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:30
168:49
33:46
11:15
365 Erin Nolan
Sr
32:40
10:53
71
Maddi Arnold
So
33:55
11:18
72
Kelly McLaughlin
So
33:59
11:20
73
Caitlin Klemz
Sr
34:06
11:22
74
Grace Sisk
Sr
34:10
11:23
75
Molly Carr
So
34:58
11:39
76
Kelley Moritz
Jr
35:30
11:50
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Downers Grove (South)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
113:39
22:44
7:35
15 Emily Poska
Fr
22:12
7:24
1
Saskia Krebbers
So
22:14
7:25
2
Madolyn Werner
Fr
22:16
7:25
3
Madison Wies
So
23:21
7:47
4
Teagan Halik
Sr
23:36
7:52
5
Kailey Ferguson
So
23:43
7:54
6
Emma Lopez
Fr
24:14
8:05
9
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
123:40
24:44
8:15
66 Anna Andryushchenko
Jr
23:51
7:57
7
Sarah Hindmand
Jr
23:52
7:57
8
Andie Beck
Sr
24:57
8:19
12
Sophia Palomo
So
25:04
8:21
14
Virginia Florianowicz
Jr
25:55
8:38
25
Claudia Kirby
So
25:58
8:39
27
Thorrita Borozdin
Fr
28:28
9:29
50
3 Oak Park-River Forest
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
125:48
25:10
8:23
75 Kayla Smith
Jr
24:57
8:19
11
Mary Vestal
Sr
24:58
8:19
13
Claire Massman
Sr
25:05
8:22
15
Mary Pavliek
So
25:18
8:26
17
Samantha Smith
Fr
25:30
8:30
19
Lily Genovese
So
25:44
8:35
21
Claudia Knickrehm
Fr
25:52
8:37
22
4 Downers Grove North
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:26
130:47
26:09
8:43
133 Alexa McCartney
So
24:51
8:17
10
Mason Gilchrist
Sr
25:42
8:34
20
Grace Flanagan
Sr
25:57
8:39
26
Lina Barsketis
Fr
25:59
8:40
28
Allie Petkova
So
28:18
9:26
49
Angie Godines
Fr
29:16
9:45
53
Lilianna Schmurr
So
31:00
10:20
61
5 Glenview (Glenbrook South)
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:35
133:39
26:44
8:55
149 Karolina Wojdyla
So
25:52
8:37
23
Claire Hackl
Jr
25:54
8:38
24
Maricel Lehner
Sr
26:58
8:59
29
Isabella Roza
Fr
27:27
9:09
36
Madelyn Schiffman
Fr
27:28
9:09
37
Melissa Chin
Jr
27:31
9:10
40
Audrey Garvey
Sr
27:53
9:18
44
6 Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:25
136:07
27:13
9:04
161 Molly Kasch
So
27:02
9:01
30
Alize Earnest
Fr
27:08
9:02
31
Patty Karpiesiuk
Fr
27:13
9:04
32
Lily Dodgers
Fr
27:18
9:06
33
Jacquelin Reyes
Sr
27:26
9:09
35
Magdalena Kozac
Fr
27:28
9:09
38
Lilah Phillips
Jr
28:54
9:38
52
7 Hononegah
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 8:00
138:50
27:46
9:15
178 Meghan Juhlin
Sr
25:12
8:24
16
Claire Cannady
So
25:19
8:26
18
Arielle Aarvig
Fr
27:29
9:10
39
Tatum Higgs
Sr
27:38
9:13
41
LeAnna Keys
Sr
33:12
11:04
64








8 Hersey
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:35
140:54
28:11
9:24
230 Evelyn Cerny
So
27:44
9:15
42
Aditi Shah
So
27:50
9:17
43
Aya El-Fiky
So
27:54
9:18
45
Anayah Gutierrez
Jr
28:07
9:22
46
Anneken LeBouar
Jr
29:19
9:46
54
Ashley Greenan
Sr
29:19
9:46
55
Stephanie Tangora
Sr
29:19
9:46
56
9 Palatine (Fremd)
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:05
143:54
28:47
9:36
246 Deanna Bohrer
Jr
27:19
9:06
34
Lily Vander Ark
So
28:07
9:22
47
Rhea Boghossian
Fr
28:10
9:23
48
Jess Torres
Fr
29:54
9:58
58
Reagan Goluch
Jr
30:24
10:08
59








10 Wheeling
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:21
154:39
30:56
10:19
293 Nikki Ferraro
Sr
28:45
9:35
51
America Munoz
So
29:52
9:57
57
Leslie Giles
Fr
30:43
10:14
60
Julianna Uriostegui
Sr
32:13
10:44
62
Melanie Aguilar
Jr
33:06
11:02
63
Melony Vargas
So
34:07
11:22
65
Ashley Benitez
So
35:31
11:50
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.