Downers Grove North Results from the Palatine Invitational at Deer Grove Forest Preserve, IL on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa McCartney So JV 22:24.4 7:28 3 149/402 10/28 17/35 5/15 22:53
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Allie Petkova So JV 24:58 8:19 3 301/402 21/28 28/35 4/8 26:06
(1:08,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Angela Wong Sr JV 26:48.8 8:56 3 366/402 26/28 33/35 4/4 27:19
(0:30,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Angie Godines Fr JV 27:47.3 9:16 3 383/402 27/28 34/35 4/4 29:16
(1:29,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Anna Richards Sr JV 20:57.8 6:59 3 49/402 2/28 9/35 10/25 21:12
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashley Novak Fr V 19:36.6 6:32 3 111/189 5/7 5/35 11/27 19:46
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Autumn Mourek Fr JV 25:30.7 8:30 3 326/402 23/28 30/35 4/5
Brooke Peters Sr JV 21:51.1 7:17 3 105/402 7/28 14/35 4/19 22:55
(1:03,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caroline Scott Fr JV 21:03.3 7:01 3 57/402 3/28 10/35 8/24 20:53
Ellie Gross Jr V 19:22.6 6:28 3 92/189 4/7 4/35 12/27 19:06
Emily Pierce Fr JV 21:17.1 7:06 3 70/402 4/28 11/35 7/23 21:32
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eva Bednard Jr V 19:09.6 6:23 3 73/189 2/7 2/35 18/29 18:52
Gaby Sauer Jr JV 24:12.5 8:04 3 261/402 18/28 25/35 4/10 25:55
(1:43,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gianna Ferraro Jr V 19:37.9 6:33 3 114/189 6/7 6/35 10/26 19:58
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grace Flanagan Sr JV 24:30.4 8:10 3 282/402 20/28 27/35 4/9 24:44
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grace Mulligan Jr JV 21:57.5 7:19 3 111/402 9/28 16/35 4/17 22:27
(0:30,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hailey Grubich Jr JV 21:28.9 7:10 3 85/402 6/28 13/35 4/20 23:18
(1:49,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hannah Schultz So JV 22:38.7 7:33 3 157/402 12/28 19/35 4/13 23:21
(0:42,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Janae Small Jr JV 23:30.7 7:50 3 207/402 16/28 23/35 5/11 25:44
(2:13,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Julia Bauer Sr JV 26:34.1 8:51 3 359/402 25/28 32/35 4/4 28:04
(1:30,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Julia Blaszkowska Sr JV 26:33.4 8:51 3 357/402 24/28 31/35 4/4 27:04
(0:31,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lauren Egan Jr V 20:00.9 6:40 3 137/189 7/7 7/35 11/23 19:38
Liberty Soelberg So JV 22:28 7:29 3 152/402 11/28 18/35 5/14 22:06
Lilianna Schmurr So JV 28:33.8 9:31 3 386/402 28/28 35/35 4/4 29:30
(0:56,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lillian Ein Sr JV 23:15.5 7:45 3 194/402 14/28 21/35 5/12 23:59
(0:43,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lindsay Pluister Sr JV 21:17.4 7:06 3 71/402 5/28 12/35 5/23 21:22
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mason Gilchrist Sr JV 24:29.7 8:10 3 279/402 19/28 26/35 4/9 24:09
Melissa Jachim So V 18:43.6 6:15 3 44/189 1/7 1/35 18/29 18:46
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Molly Smith Jr JV 25:24.3 8:28 3 323/402 22/28 29/35 4/6
Morgan Lynch Sr JV 23:45 7:55 3 224/402 17/28 24/35 4/11 24:15
(0:30,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rachel Kanarski Sr JV 21:52.1 7:17 3 108/402 8/28 15/35 4/17 22:28
(0:36,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rebecca Maniskas Jr JV 23:05 7:42 3 174/402 13/28 20/35 5/12 22:32
Rylan Gaspar So V 19:15.5 6:25 3 81/189 3/7 3/35 14/28 19:31
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vanessa Kamman Sr JV 23:18.8 7:46 3 196/402 15/28 22/35 4/11 23:55
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Victoria Miller Jr JV 20:45.9 6:55 3 44/402 1/28 8/35 13/26 21:10
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/27 96:08
0:53
3 6:25 6:15 6:32 391 6:02 Melissa Jachim (42), Eva Bednard (71), Rylan Gaspar (79), Ellie Gross (90), Ashley Novak (109)
JV 1st 5 8/23 105:22
0:32
3 7:01 6:55 7:06 244 6:32 Victoria Miller (40), Anna Richards (42), Caroline Scott (49), Emily Pierce (56), Lindsay Pluister (57)
JV 2nd 5 4/15 109:34
0:56
3 7:18 7:10 7:28 133 6:52 Hailey Grubich (19), Brooke Peters (22), Rachel Kanarski (23), Grace Mulligan (25), Alexa McCartney (44)
JV 3rd 5 5/11 114:46
0:51
3 7:39 7:29 7:46 129 7:01 Liberty Soelberg (19), Hannah Schultz (20), Rebecca Maniskas (27), Lillian Ein (31), Vanessa Kamman (32)
JV 4th 5 4/9 120:28
1:00
3 8:02 7:50 8:10 129 7:17 Janae Small (20), Morgan Lynch (24), Gaby Sauer (26), Mason Gilchrist (29), Grace Flanagan (30)
JV 5th 5 4/4 129:01
1:36
3 8:36 8:19 8:51 119 7:37 Allie Petkova (21), Molly Smith (23), Autumn Mourek (24), Julia Blaszkowska (25), Julia Bauer (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly FitzPatrick So Barrington 16:52 5:37
2 Anne Marie Jordan So Palatine 17:24.5 5:48
3 Kate Dickman So Lyons Township 17:28.6 5:50
4 Abby Korak Jr Edwardsville 17:34.3 5:51
5 Ava Parekh Fr Chicago (Latin) 17:37.8 5:53
6 Isabelle Christian Sr Oswego 17:38.3 5:53
7 Sarah May Sr Elmhurst (York) 17:44.9 5:55
8 Alyssa Norris Jr Barrington 17:45.2 5:55
9 Emily Burns Sr Lake Zurich 17:45.5 5:55
10 Rebecca Corbett Fr Oswego 17:52.1 5:57
11 Ella Hale So Oswego 17:54.6 5:58
12 Marta Kogucki Sr Lyons Township 18:00.5 6:00
13 Julia O'Grady Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:02 6:01
14 Morgan Dieschbourg So Cary-Grove 18:03.1 6:01
15 Maggie Mason Fr Cary-Grove 18:05 6:02
16 Marianne Mihas So Chicago (Latin) 18:05.8 6:02
17 Kendall Roberts Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 18:06.9 6:02
18 Maggie Abbs Jr Lyons Township 18:09.2 6:03
19 Macy Priess So Dunlap 18:09.8 6:03
20 Bridget Forbes Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:11.4 6:04
21 Emma Wakefield Fr Vernon Hills 18:14.8 6:05
22 Natalie Sorenson Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 18:15.6 6:05
23 Chelsea Gale So Prairie Ridge 18:17.2 6:06
24 Kate Lechowicz Sr Palatine 18:17.3 6:06
25 Leah Ulrich Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:21.7 6:07
26 Anne Berquist So Barrington 18:23.1 6:08
27 Liz Lechowicz Sr Palatine 18:24.7 6:08
28 Allison Drage Jr Cary-Grove 18:25.8 6:09
29 Sarah Barcelona Sr Lyons Township 18:26 6:09
30 Marlee Fradkin Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:26.7 6:09
31 Jenna Baltes Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:28.4 6:09
32 Claire Williams So Lyons Township 18:28.6 6:10
33 Maddie Miller Sr Edwardsville 18:29.5 6:10
34 Payton Makowskyj Sr Vernon Hills 18:33.3 6:11
35 Hannah Ray Sr Vernon Hills 18:33.6 6:11
36 Marissa Valentini Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:34.3 6:11
37 Raelyn Willman Fr Assumption 18:34.8 6:12
38 Hannah Stuart Sr Edwardsville 18:35.7 6:12
39 Morgan Magro So Barrington 18:35.9 6:12
40 Leah Wilkowski Sr Vernon Hills 18:38.4 6:13
41 Kylie Smith So Crystal Lake (Central) 18:39.1 6:13
42 Grace Moriarty Jr Elmhurst (York) 18:40.3 6:13
43 Maddie Cranny Jr Lyons Township 18:41.5 6:14
44 Melissa Jachim So Downers Grove North 18:43.6 6:15 1/7 1/35 18/29
45 Kate Wojcikiewicz Sr Lockport (Twp.) 18:45.6 6:15
46 Annalese Chudy So Libertyville 18:46.4 6:15
47 Elizabeth Finnigan Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:47.3 6:16
48 Lydia Hickey Jr Elmhurst (York) 18:48.3 6:16
49 Bryn Sato Fr Grayslake (Central) 18:49 6:16
50 Bree Ponchak Fr Libertyville 18:49.2 6:16
51 Michaela Pieroni Sr Prairie Ridge 18:49.3 6:16
52 Katelyn Winton Fr Elmhurst (York) 18:50.6 6:17
53 Gabriella Piagari Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:50.9 6:17
54 Eileen Wolff Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:53.2 6:18
55 Ellie Roy So Palatine 18:54 6:18
56 Lauren Garriques Sr Lake Forest 18:54.1 6:18
57 Josephine Bober So Lockport (Twp.) 18:55.1 6:18
58 Carsen Forte So Prairie Ridge 18:55.7 6:19
59 Lia Skoufos Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:57.3 6:19
60 Maggie Vear Jr Lyons Township 18:58 6:19
61 Maddie Dieffenbacher Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 18:58.1 6:19
62 Emily Hubbard Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:59.9 6:20
63 Mia Solano So Palatine 19:00.3 6:20
64 Anna Kozak Jr Lockport (Twp.) 19:00.4 6:20
65 Delaney Blohm So Cary-Grove 19:03.3 6:21
66 Sierra Cenek Sr Dunlap 19:03.5 6:21
67 Chloe Gale Sr Prairie Ridge 19:04.1 6:21
68 Katie Wilkowski Sr Vernon Hills 19:04.2 6:21
69 Ryan Schofield Sr Vernon Hills 19:04.7 6:22
70 Becca Orvis Sr Crystal Lake (Central) 19:06.1 6:22
71 Abby Banister Jr Dunlap 19:06.6 6:22
72 Caroline Sear Jr Vernon Hills 19:09.5 6:23
73 Eva Bednard Jr Downers Grove North 19:09.6 6:23 2/7 2/35 18/29
74 Hayes Flanagan So Loyola Academy 19:10 6:23
75 Alexandra Skibicki Jr Lockport (Twp.) 19:11.7 6:24
76 Laura Durkin Sr Fenwick 19:11.9 6:24
77 Emma Kern Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:12 6:24
78 Samantha Weisner Fr Lockport (Twp.) 19:12.1 6:24
79 Leslye Rodriguez Sr Mundelein 19:13.2 6:24
80 Becky Jermolowicz Jr Oswego 19:14.1 6:25
81 Rylan Gaspar So Downers Grove North 19:15.5 6:25 3/7 3/35 14/28
82 Abby Williams So Cary-Grove 19:16.7 6:26
83 Cori Drew Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:16.8 6:26
84 Gaby Andrews Fr Barrington 19:17.4 6:26
85 Ellie Miller So Cary-Grove 19:18 6:26
86 Margaret Clink Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:18.3 6:26
87 Laura Seeberger So Palatine 19:18.7 6:26
88 Peyton Brueck So Oswego 19:18.9 6:26
89 Maria Quinn So Fenwick 19:19.4 6:26
90 Erin Powers Fr Elmhurst (York) 19:19.9 6:27
91 Michelle Yu Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 19:21.2 6:27
92 Ellie Gross Jr Downers Grove North 19:22.6 6:28 4/7 4/35 12/27
93 Lauren May Sr Maine South 19:22.7 6:28
94 Arlene Amaya Sr Fenwick 19:24.1 6:28
95 Abbey Kozak Jr Lockport (Twp.) 19:25 6:28
96 Eleanor Fahrner Sr Lockport (Twp.) 19:25.5 6:29
97 Katharine Meyer Fr Libertyville 19:26.2 6:29
98 Caitlin Guist Sr Oswego 19:26.2 6:29
99 Claire Schoenfield Jr Mundelein 19:29.3 6:30
100 Grace Kokkin Fr Grayslake (Central) 19:30.9 6:30
101 Lindsey Domene Jr Assumption 19:31.8 6:31
102 Claudia Herman So Loyola Academy 19:32.7 6:31
103 Hannah Kelly Sr Loyola Academy 19:32.8 6:31
104 Carley Bomrad Sr Maine South 19:33.2 6:31
105 Paige Bohnert Fr Oswego 19:33.3 6:31
106 Ivonne Malagon Sr Palatine 19:34.1 6:31
107 Kristin Loftus Fr Lake Zurich 19:35.3 6:32
108 Jenna Rekoske Jr Loyola Academy 19:36.4 6:32
109 Teagan Hayes Jr Cary-Grove 19:36.4 6:32
110 Andrea Cordova Sr Mundelein 19:36.5 6:32
111 Ashley Novak Fr Downers Grove North 19:36.6 6:32 5/7 5/35 11/27
112 Klaudia Wachnik Sr Maine South 19:37.1 6:32
113 Paige Acklie Fr Dunlap 19:37.5 6:33
114 Gianna Ferraro Jr Downers Grove North 19:37.9 6:33 6/7 6/35 10/26
115 Rachel Dierken Jr Assumption 19:38.3 6:33
116 Maura Fitzgerald Sr Grayslake (Central) 19:39.2 6:33
117 Lyann Tam So Libertyville 19:39.8 6:33
118 Elise Krone Sr Edwardsville 19:40.1 6:33
119 Julia Corman Sr Assumption 19:45.1 6:35
120 Kaylin Hellyer Jr Buffalo Grove 19:45.4 6:35
121 Paige Tangney Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 19:46.6 6:36
122 Anissah Groark So Grayslake (Central) 19:46.7 6:36
123 Caimin Xi Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 19:48.6 6:36
124 Raegan Robertson Sr Loyola Academy 19:48.7 6:36
125 Marie O'Brien Jr Fenwick 19:50.1 6:37
126 Allie Klauser Fr Prairie Ridge 19:50.6 6:37
127 Kiara Delgado Sr Edwardsville 19:52.4 6:37
128 Makenna Lueking Fr Edwardsville 19:52.5 6:38
129 Payton Golwas Sr Libertyville 19:56 6:39
130 Jeanelle Jimenez Jr Mundelein 19:56.6 6:39
131 Meghan O'Donoghue Fr Loyola Academy 19:57.2 6:39
132 Delaney Minutillo Sr Prairie Ridge 19:57.2 6:39
133 Katie Murray Jr Chicago (Jones) 19:57.8 6:39
134 Julia Renetzky So Barrington 19:57.9 6:39
135 Jordan Serrahn Jr Dunlap 19:58.1 6:39
136 Maddy Dervin Sr Barrington 19:59.9 6:40
137 Lauren Egan Jr Downers Grove North 20:00.9 6:40 7/7 7/35 11/23
138 Lauren Brunk Sr Grayslake (Central) 20:04.9 6:42
139 Delaney Gibbons Sr Fenwick 20:10.3 6:43
140 Jillian Welsh Fr Edwardsville 20:11.6 6:44
141 Katie Cahill So Fenwick 20:14.3 6:45
142 Alex Houser Sr Libertyville 20:15.8 6:45
143 Taylor White So Assumption 20:18.9 6:46
144 Lydia Matis Sr Assumption 20:19.2 6:46
145 Meghan Easterday So Crystal Lake (Central) 20:21.4 6:47
146 Emma Finnegan So Lincolnshire (Steven 20:21.6 6:47
147 Skyler Kreunen So Lake Forest 20:25 6:48
148 Caroline Kokkin Fr Grayslake (Central) 20:25 6:48
149 Emily Bauman Jr Mundelein 20:25.3 6:48
150 Hope Peterson So Mundelein 20:25.5 6:49
151 Kathleen Hart Fr Lake Forest 20:25.9 6:49
152 Katie Flaherty Fr Assumption 20:28.9 6:50
153 Helena Ebeling So Lincolnshire (Steven 20:29.6 6:50
154 Ellie Slattery Sr Loyola Academy 20:36.5 6:52
155 Jillian Baffa Sr Lake Zurich 20:37 6:52
156 Abby Johnson Sr Dunlap 20:40.6 6:54
157 Julia Ross Sr Chicago (Jones) 20:44.7 6:55
158 Mikaela Burns Fr Fenwick 20:52.8 6:58
159 Madison Barrera Sr Chicago (Jones) 20:55.4 6:58
160 Caroline Sun So Lake Zurich 20:57.8 6:59
161 Nadia Sardjev So Crystal Lake (Central) 20:59.5 7:00
162 Courtney Schmidt Sr Lake Forest 21:00.9 7:00
163 Courtney Lee Jr Maine South 21:01.9 7:01
164 Sarah Richards Fr Lake Zurich 21:02.6 7:01
165 Kiersten Mazurkiew Sr Lake Zurich 21:03.2 7:01
166 Ashley Bufe Sr Lake Forest 21:04.6 7:02
167 Taylor Fisher Sr Crystal Lake (Central) 21:05.8 7:02
168 Kylie Webb Sr Dunlap 21:08.4 7:03
169 Lauren Zarek So Lake Forest 21:08.8 7:03
170 Chloe Tzau Jr Lake Forest 21:12.7 7:04
171 Madison Purtell Sr Maine South 21:14.9 7:05
172 Claire Arnold So Libertyville 21:17.2 7:06
173 Ava Schroeder Jr Chicago (Jones) 21:21.6 7:07
174 Jessica Kolros Sr Dundee-Crown 21:34.1 7:11
175 Zoe Lind So Dundee-Crown 21:37.9 7:13
176 Valerie Multra Jr Lake Zurich 21:38.4 7:13
177 Laura Davalos Sr Chicago (Jones) 21:45.6 7:15
178 Rachel Sakwa Jr Buffalo Grove 21:50.3 7:17
179 Greta Ruhlmann Sr Grayslake (Central) 21:54.6 7:18
180 Angie Delgado Jr Dundee-Crown 21:56.3 7:19
181 Alivia Alton Fr Lincolnshire (Steven 21:57 7:19
182 Trinitee Wells Jr Chicago (Jones) 21:59 7:20
183 Sarah Whitelaw Jr Maine South 22:06.9 7:22
184 Beth Clow Sr Mundelein 22:18.6 7:26
185 Andrea Sanchez Jr Dundee-Crown 22:21.4 7:27
186 Liliana Reyes So Dundee-Crown 22:36.5 7:32
187 Abigail Arce Jr Buffalo Grove 22:40.9 7:34
188 Emily Zanzola Sr Prairie Ridge 23:04.7 7:42
189 Emma Flemming Sr Crystal Lake (Central) 23:30.5 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lyons Township
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:00
90:33
18:07
6:02
87 Kate Dickman
So
17:29
5:50
3
Marta Kogucki
Sr
18:01
6:00
11
Maggie Abbs
Jr
18:09
6:03
16
Sarah Barcelona
Sr
18:26
6:09
27
Claire Williams
So
18:29
6:10
30
Maddie Cranny
Jr
18:42
6:14
41
Maggie Vear
Jr
18:58
6:19
58
2 Barrington
1-1-3-2-2
Gap: 2:25
90:54
18:11
6:04
151 Molly FitzPatrick
So
16:52
5:37
1
Alyssa Norris
Jr
17:45
5:55
7
Anne Berquist
So
18:23
6:08
24
Morgan Magro
So
18:36
6:12
37
Gaby Andrews
Fr
19:17
6:26
82
Julia Renetzky
So
19:58
6:39
131
Maddy Dervin
Sr
20:00
6:40
133
3 Palatine
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:36
92:01
18:24
6:08
163 Anne Marie Jordan
So
17:25
5:48
2
Kate Lechowicz
Sr
18:17
6:06
22
Liz Lechowicz
Sr
18:25
6:08
25
Ellie Roy
So
18:54
6:18
53
Mia Solano
So
19:00
6:20
61
Laura Seeberger
So
19:19
6:26
85
Ivonne Malagon
Sr
19:34
6:31
104
4 Winnetka (New Trier)
12-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:42
92:40
18:32
6:11
166 Bridget Forbes
Jr
18:11
6:04
18
Leah Ulrich
Sr
18:22
6:07
23
Marlee Fradkin
Jr
18:27
6:09
28
Elizabeth Finnigan
Sr
18:47
6:16
45
Eileen Wolff
Sr
18:53
6:18
52
Maddie Dieffenbacher
Jr
18:58
6:19
59
Paige Tangney
Sr
19:47
6:36
118
5 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
8-8-8-8-5
Gap: 0:55
92:53
18:35
6:12
183 Julia O'Grady
Sr
18:02
6:01
12
Jenna Baltes
Sr
18:28
6:09
29
Marissa Valentini
Sr
18:34
6:11
34
Gabriella Piagari
Jr
18:51
6:17
51
Lia Skoufos
Jr
18:57
6:19
57
Emily Hubbard
Jr
19:00
6:20
60
Cori Drew
Sr
19:17
6:26
81
6 Vernon Hills
13-11-9-7-6
Gap: 0:49
93:04
18:37
6:12
188 Emma Wakefield
Fr
18:15
6:05
19
Payton Makowskyj
Sr
18:33
6:11
32
Hannah Ray
Sr
18:34
6:11
33
Leah Wilkowski
Sr
18:38
6:13
38
Katie Wilkowski
Sr
19:04
6:21
66
Ryan Schofield
Sr
19:05
6:22
67
Caroline Sear
Jr
19:10
6:23
70
6 Oswego
5-2-1-3-6
Gap: 1:41
91:58
18:24
6:08
188 Isabelle Christian
Sr
17:38
5:53
5
Rebecca Corbett
Fr
17:52
5:57
9
Ella Hale
So
17:55
5:58
10
Becky Jermolowicz
Jr
19:14
6:25
78
Peyton Brueck
So
19:19
6:26
86
Caitlin Guist
Sr
19:26
6:29
96
Paige Bohnert
Fr
19:33
6:31
103
8 Cary-Grove
9-5-5-6-8
Gap: 1:14
92:54
18:35
6:12
196 Morgan Dieschbourg
So
18:03
6:01
13
Maggie Mason
Fr
18:05
6:02
14
Allison Drage
Jr
18:26
6:09
26
Delaney Blohm
So
19:03
6:21
63
Abby Williams
So
19:17
6:26
80
Ellie Miller
So
19:18
6:26
83
Teagan Hayes
Jr
19:36
6:32
107
9 Elmhurst (York)
6-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:27
93:16
18:39
6:13
217 Sarah May
Sr
17:45
5:55
6
Grace Moriarty
Jr
18:40
6:13
40
Lydia Hickey
Jr
18:48
6:16
46
Katelyn Winton
Fr
18:51
6:17
50
Emma Kern
Jr
19:12
6:24
75
Margaret Clink
Jr
19:18
6:26
84
Erin Powers
Fr
19:20
6:27
88
10 Lockport (Twp.)
18-15-14-12-10
Gap: 0:27
95:05
19:01
6:20
309 Kate Wojcikiewicz
Sr
18:46
6:15
43
Josephine Bober
So
18:55
6:18
55
Anna Kozak
Jr
19:00
6:20
62
Alexandra Skibicki
Jr
19:12
6:24
73
Samantha Weisner
Fr
19:12
6:24
76
Abbey Kozak
Jr
19:25
6:28
93
Eleanor Fahrner
Sr
19:26
6:29
94
11 Edwardsville
4-6-7-10-11
Gap: 2:18
94:12
18:50
6:17
311 Abby Korak
Jr
17:34
5:51
4
Maddie Miller
Sr
18:30
6:10
31
Hannah Stuart
Sr
18:36
6:12
36
Elise Krone
Sr
19:40
6:33
116
Kiara Delgado
Sr
19:52
6:37
124
Makenna Lueking
Fr
19:53
6:38
125
Jillian Welsh
Fr
20:12
6:44
137
12 Prairie Ridge
14-12-12-11-12
Gap: 1:33
94:57
18:59
6:20
314 Chelsea Gale
So
18:17
6:06
21
Michaela Pieroni
Sr
18:49
6:16
49
Carsen Forte
So
18:56
6:19
56
Chloe Gale
Sr
19:04
6:21
65
Allie Klauser
Fr
19:51
6:37
123
Delaney Minutillo
Sr
19:57
6:39
129
Emily Zanzola
Sr
23:05
7:42
183
13 Lincolnshire (Steven
10-6-11-13-13
Gap: 2:15
95:54
19:11
6:24
387 Kendall Roberts
Sr
18:07
6:02
15
Natalie Sorenson
Sr
18:16
6:05
20
Michelle Yu
Jr
19:21
6:27
89
Caimin Xi
Jr
19:49
6:36
120
Emma Finnegan
So
20:22
6:47
143
Helena Ebeling
So
20:30
6:50
150
Alivia Alton
Fr
21:57
7:19
177
14 Downers Grove North
17-17-16-15-14
Gap: 0:53
96:08
19:14
6:25
391 Melissa Jachim
So
18:44
6:15
42
Eva Bednard
Jr
19:10
6:23
71
Rylan Gaspar
So
19:16
6:25
79
Ellie Gross
Jr
19:23
6:28
90
Ashley Novak
Fr
19:37
6:32
109
Gianna Ferraro
Jr
19:38
6:33
112
Lauren Egan
Jr
20:01
6:40
134
15 Dunlap
11-13-13-14-15
Gap: 1:48
95:56
19:11
6:24
393 Macy Priess
So
18:10
6:03
17
Sierra Cenek
Sr
19:04
6:21
64
Abby Banister
Jr
19:07
6:22
69
Paige Acklie
Fr
19:38
6:33
111
Jordan Serrahn
Jr
19:58
6:39
132
Abby Johnson
Sr
20:41
6:54
153
Kylie Webb
Sr
21:08
7:03
165
16 Libertyville
19-14-15-16-16
Gap: 1:10
96:38
19:20
6:27
428 Annalese Chudy
So
18:46
6:15
44
Bree Ponchak
Fr
18:49
6:16
48
Katharine Meyer
Fr
19:26
6:29
95
Lyann Tam
So
19:40
6:33
115
Payton Golwas
Sr
19:56
6:39
126
Alex Houser
Sr
20:16
6:45
139
Claire Arnold
So
21:17
7:06
169
17 Loyola Academy
22-22-22-20-17
Gap: 0:39
97:41
19:32
6:31
500 Hayes Flanagan
So
19:10
6:23
72
Claudia Herman
So
19:33
6:31
100
Hannah Kelly
Sr
19:33
6:31
101
Jenna Rekoske
Jr
19:36
6:32
106
Raegan Robertson
Sr
19:49
6:36
121
Meghan O'Donoghue
Fr
19:57
6:39
128
Ellie Slattery
Sr
20:37
6:52
151
18 Assumption
15-19-17-17-18
Gap: 1:44
97:49
19:34
6:31
504 Raelyn Willman
Fr
18:35
6:12
35
Lindsey Domene
Jr
19:32
6:31
99
Rachel Dierken
Jr
19:38
6:33
113
Julia Corman
Sr
19:45
6:35
117
Taylor White
So
20:19
6:46
140
Lydia Matis
Sr
20:19
6:46
141
Katie Flaherty
Fr
20:29
6:50
149
19 Fenwick
23-21-19-18-19
Gap: 0:58
97:56
19:35
6:32
511 Laura Durkin
Sr
19:12
6:24
74
Maria Quinn
So
19:19
6:26
87
Arlene Amaya
Sr
19:24
6:28
92
Marie O'Brien
Jr
19:50
6:37
122
Delaney Gibbons
Sr
20:10
6:43
136
Katie Cahill
So
20:14
6:45
138
Mikaela Burns
Fr
20:53
6:58
155
20 Grayslake (Central)
20-20-20-19-20
Gap: 1:16
97:51
19:34
6:31
513 Bryn Sato
Fr
18:49
6:16
47
Grace Kokkin
Fr
19:31
6:30
98
Maura Fitzgerald
Sr
19:39
6:33
114
Anissah Groark
So
19:47
6:36
119
Lauren Brunk
Sr
20:05
6:42
135
Caroline Kokkin
Fr
20:25
6:48
145
Greta Ruhlmann
Sr
21:55
7:18
175
21 Mundelein
24-23-23-22-21
Gap: 1:12
98:41
19:44
6:35
555 Leslye Rodriguez
Sr
19:13
6:24
77
Claire Schoenfield
Jr
19:29
6:30
97
Andrea Cordova
Sr
19:37
6:32
108
Jeanelle Jimenez
Jr
19:57
6:39
127
Emily Bauman
Jr
20:25
6:48
146
Hope Peterson
So
20:26
6:49
147
Beth Clow
Sr
22:19
7:26
180
22 Crystal Lake (Central)
16-16-18-21-22
Gap: 2:27
100:12
20:02
6:41
571 Kylie Smith
So
18:39
6:13
39
Becca Orvis
Sr
19:06
6:22
68
Meghan Easterday
So
20:21
6:47
142
Nadia Sardjev
So
21:00
7:00
158
Taylor Fisher
Sr
21:06
7:02
164
Emma Flemming
Sr
23:31
7:50
184




23 Lake Zurich
7-17-21-23-23
Gap: 3:17
99:58
20:00
6:40
583 Emily Burns
Sr
17:46
5:55
8
Kristin Loftus
Fr
19:35
6:32
105
Jillian Baffa
Sr
20:37
6:52
152
Caroline Sun
So
20:58
6:59
157
Sarah Richards
Fr
21:03
7:01
161
Kiersten Mazurkiew
Sr
21:03
7:01
162
Valerie Multra
Jr
21:38
7:13
173
24 Maine South
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:52
100:50
20:10
6:43
631 Lauren May
Sr
19:23
6:28
91
Carley Bomrad
Sr
19:33
6:31
102
Klaudia Wachnik
Sr
19:37
6:32
110
Courtney Lee
Jr
21:02
7:01
160
Madison Purtell
Sr
21:15
7:05
168
Sarah Whitelaw
Jr
22:07
7:22
179




25 Lake Forest
21-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:11
101:51
20:22
6:47
668 Lauren Garriques
Sr
18:54
6:18
54
Skyler Kreunen
So
20:25
6:48
144
Kathleen Hart
Fr
20:26
6:49
148
Courtney Schmidt
Sr
21:01
7:00
159
Ashley Bufe
Sr
21:05
7:02
163
Lauren Zarek
So
21:09
7:03
166
Chloe Tzau
Jr
21:13
7:04
167
26 Chicago (Jones)
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:48
104:45
20:57
6:59
784 Katie Murray
Jr
19:58
6:39
130
Julia Ross
Sr
20:45
6:55
154
Madison Barrera
Sr
20:55
6:58
156
Ava Schroeder
Jr
21:22
7:07
170
Laura Davalos
Sr
21:46
7:15
174
Trinitee Wells
Jr
21:59
7:20
178




27 Dundee-Crown
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:02
110:06
22:01
7:20
882 Jessica Kolros
Sr
21:34
7:11
171
Zoe Lind
So
21:38
7:13
172
Angie Delgado
Jr
21:56
7:19
176
Andrea Sanchez
Jr
22:21
7:27
181
Liliana Reyes
So
22:37
7:32
182








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nora Whelton Sr Lyons Township 19:10.9 6:24
2 Diane Makovic Jr Lyons Township 19:15.7 6:25
3 Anna Morley Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:26.5 6:29
4 Maya Curry Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:26.6 6:29
5 Ally Sarussi Jr Lyons Township 19:40.4 6:33
6 Eve Hoeltgen Sr Barrington 19:52.2 6:37
7 Kiley Durkin Jr Lyons Township 19:53.2 6:38
8 Jessie Hill Jr Cary-Grove 19:55 6:38
9 Nicole Sobkowiak Jr Palatine 19:55.1 6:38
10 Kelly Leonard Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:55.9 6:39
11 Ayesha Siddiqi Jr Elmhurst (York) 19:57.1 6:39
12 Jazmin Russell Jr Oswego 19:57.5 6:39
13 Katelyn Dohler Sr Vernon Hills 19:58.5 6:40
14 Madison Polinski Jr Lockport (Twp.) 19:59 6:40
15 Fiona Metzo Jr Palatine 20:00.7 6:40
16 Lily Blase Jr Vernon Hills 20:04.1 6:41
17 Leah Paliakas Jr Lyons Township 20:05.7 6:42
18 Alexa Kemp Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:06.4 6:42
19 Grace Mildice So Lockport (Twp.) 20:06.6 6:42
20 Molly Krall Jr Oswego 20:08.2 6:43
21 Jaycie Simon Sr Oswego 20:14.9 6:45
22 Elena Stirn Sr Lyons Township 20:15.1 6:45
23 Shelby Petersen Sr Barrington 20:17.7 6:46
24 Marissa Chavez Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:19.9 6:47
25 Alaura Busch Jr Prairie Ridge 20:20 6:47
26 Kaira Stricklin Fr Lockport (Twp.) 20:20 6:47
27 Vivian Tsai Sr Vernon Hills 20:20.4 6:47
28 Ellie Zaczek Sr Vernon Hills 20:21.4 6:47
29 Mary Bridget Donahue Sr Fenwick 20:22.7 6:48
30 Elizabeth Bollinger So Lockport (Twp.) 20:29.7 6:50
31 Abby Hagen So Lockport (Twp.) 20:30.1 6:50
32 Francesca Mordini Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:30.2 6:50
33 Kelsey Devereux Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:32.6 6:51
34 Emily Fejes So Lincolnshire (Steven 20:32.8 6:51
35 Anna Singh Fr Edwardsville 20:36.7 6:52
36 Mckenna Seifert Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:38.1 6:53
37 Emma Fahey Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:38.1 6:53
38 Jaycie Hudson Sr Edwardsville 20:38.7 6:53
39 Bella Walker Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:38.9 6:53
40 Holly Roehrborn Jr Palatine 20:39.4 6:53
41 Taylor Yen Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:41.1 6:54
42 Ally Splitstone Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:44 6:55
43 Maggie Bollinger Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:45.2 6:55
44 Victoria Miller Jr Downers Grove North 20:45.9 6:55 1/28 8/35 13/26
45 Mary Kritikos Jr Elmhurst (York) 20:46.3 6:55
46 Ashley Canny Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:46.3 6:55
47 CeCe Stumpf Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:49.5 6:57
48 Sydney Donovan Sr Libertyville 20:53.1 6:58
49 Anna Richards Sr Downers Grove North 20:57.8 6:59 2/28 9/35 10/25
50 Sarah Hindmand Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:58.2 6:59
51 Rebecca Fritz Jr Barrington 20:58.8 7:00
52 Morgan Kesteloot Fr Lockport (Twp.) 20:59.7 7:00
53 Madison Etheridge Jr Oswego 20:59.7 7:00
54 Maeve Rice Jr Lyons Township 20:59.9 7:00
55 Cate Krupa Sr Cary-Grove 21:00.6 7:00
56 Isabel Aguado Sr Oswego 21:03.1 7:01
57 Caroline Scott Fr Downers Grove North 21:03.3 7:01 3/28 10/35 8/24
58 Katie Vaiciulis Sr Lyons Township 21:04.4 7:01
59 Eva Holton So Loyola Academy 21:04.4 7:01
60 Aasiyah Adnan So Dunlap 21:05.5 7:02
61 Abby Ross Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:05.8 7:02
62 Tess Grzegorek Jr Lyons Township 21:06 7:02
63 Daniela Casillas Jr Palatine 21:07.4 7:02
64 Alissa Mollett Fr Edwardsville 21:09.1 7:03
65 Grace Kraft Jr Libertyville 21:12.6 7:04
66 Maggie Moore Jr Elmhurst (York) 21:13.5 7:05
67 Audrey Buffo Jr Elmhurst (York) 21:13.8 7:05
68 Ruby Lueras So Lake Zurich 21:14.3 7:05
69 Ruthie Baldwin Jr Grayslake (Central) 21:16.3 7:05
70 Emily Pierce Fr Downers Grove North 21:17.1 7:06 4/28 11/35 7/23
71 Lindsay Pluister Sr Downers Grove North 21:17.4 7:06 5/28 12/35 5/23
72 Raquel Flores Jr Palatine 21:17.6 7:06
73 Mia Scharpf Fr Fenwick 21:20.3 7:07
74 Valerie Smykalov Sr Vernon Hills 21:20.8 7:07
75 Ellie Nacino So Lockport (Twp.) 21:20.9 7:07
76 Saoirse O'Brien So Loyola Academy 21:21.7 7:07
77 Gautami Sonarikar Sr Grayslake (Central) 21:22.1 7:07
78 Taylor Marti Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:23.4 7:08
79 Atziry Padilla Fr Lockport (Twp.) 21:23.9 7:08
80 Sabrina Dahl Jr Assumption 21:24.2 7:08
81 Maggie Heil Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:24.5 7:08
82 Molly Siebenaler Jr Dunlap 21:25.7 7:09
83 Annmarie Collins Fr Loyola Academy 21:25.7 7:09
84 Claire Wallis Jr Cary-Grove 21:28.1 7:09
85 Hailey Grubich Jr Downers Grove North 21:28.9 7:10 6/28 13/35 4/20
86 Mia Novak Jr Oswego 21:30.2 7:10
87 Kaitlyn Loyet So Edwardsville 21:32 7:11
88 Isabelle Hinkebein Jr Assumption 21:32.4 7:11
89 Kirsten Jacob Jr Lockport (Twp.) 21:32.8 7:11
90 Joan Wood Sr Libertyville 21:33.8 7:11
91 Sarah Pinkowski Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:35.9 7:12
92 Madeline Haara Sr Assumption 21:37.8 7:13
93 Katherine Lindh Sr Barrington 21:38.2 7:13
94 Kendall Knoop Jr Barrington 21:38.8 7:13
95 Emma Clapp Sr Grayslake (Central) 21:39.6 7:13
96 Reese Giordano So Loyola Academy 21:40.4 7:13
97 Tess Diamond Sr Lockport (Twp.) 21:41.1 7:14
98 Autumn Matuch Sr Vernon Hills 21:42.4 7:14
99 Allison Zakula Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:42.6 7:14
100 Alyssa Collins Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 21:43.2 7:14
101 Annie Corbin Sr Mundelein 21:46.6 7:16
102 Madelynn Struck So Grayslake (Central) 21:47.2 7:16
103 Brianna Storino Sr Grayslake (Central) 21:49 7:16
104 Abbie Rogowski Fr Fenwick 21:51 7:17
105 Brooke Peters Sr Downers Grove North 21:51.1 7:17 7/28 14/35 4/19
106 Delaney Seligmann So Fenwick 21:51.4 7:17
107 Anna Andryushchenko Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 21:52 7:17
108 Rachel Kanarski Sr Downers Grove North 21:52.1 7:17 8/28 15/35 4/17
109 Sydney Richards Fr Loyola Academy 21:52.6 7:18
110 Emilie Miyake Sr Barrington 21:52.8 7:18
111 Grace Mulligan Jr Downers Grove North 21:57.5 7:19 9/28 16/35 4/17
112 Sarah Gutierrez Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:58.4 7:19
113 Jessica Stein Sr Assumption 21:59.3 7:20
114 Sofia Lind Jr Maine South 21:59.6 7:20
115 Ewa Szeszko Jr Fenwick 22:00.1 7:20
116 Sophie Pigman Sr Lyons Township 22:00.7 7:20
117 Courtney Dunlap Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:02.7 7:21
118 Megan Morrissey So Grayslake (Central) 22:03.6 7:21
119 Isabel Gonzalez Fr Loyola Academy 22:03.7 7:21
120 Gabby Brosnan So Loyola Academy 22:04.6 7:22
121 Emma Salzman Fr Fenwick 22:04.7 7:22
122 Molly McCann Jr Fenwick 22:05.5 7:22
123 Allie Glover Jr Assumption 22:06 7:22
124 Alex Malagon Jr Barrington 22:07.2 7:22
125 Rachel Perry Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:08 7:23
126 Reilly Breen Jr Barrington 22:08.8 7:23
127 Maggie O'Malley So Fenwick 22:09.2 7:23
128 Emily Arnieri Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:09.8 7:23
129 Margaret Buchert Jr Libertyville 22:10 7:23
130 Evelyn Purcell Jr Lyons Township 22:10.1 7:23
131 Maeva Kleinofen So Grayslake (Central) 22:10.7 7:24
132 Eleanor Henderson Jr Lockport (Twp.) 22:11.1 7:24
133 Paula Paliwoda Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 22:11.8 7:24
134 Ashley Bisaillon So Fenwick 22:11.9 7:24
135 Allie Milkowski Sr Elmhurst (York) 22:12.1 7:24
136 Caroline Anscombe Sr Lyons Township 22:12.3 7:24
137 Elisabeth Hume Jr Lake Zurich 22:13.4 7:24
138 Brynn Ziemke Jr Vernon Hills 22:14.2 7:25
139 Piper Bedell Sr Vernon Hills 22:15.3 7:25
140 Katerina Klementzos Jr Lockport (Twp.) 22:15.6 7:25
141 Nicole Freisleben So Lockport (Twp.) 22:16.5 7:26
142 Genesis Bishop Jr Assumption 22:17.6 7:26
143 Emily Mohr Sr Cary-Grove 22:18.3 7:26
144 Paige Orals Jr Lake Zurich 22:19 7:26
145 Vivienne McBride Sr Lyons Township 22:19.1 7:26
146 Camille Nourie Fr Fenwick 22:21.3 7:27
147 Abby Ladison Sr Oswego 22:22.8 7:28
148 Alexis Wirth So Dunlap 22:23.7 7:28
149 Alexa McCartney So Downers Grove North 22:24.4 7:28 10/28 17/35 5/15
150 Cara Conniff Sr Fenwick 22:24.5 7:28
151 Andie Beck Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 22:26.3 7:29
152 Liberty Soelberg So Downers Grove North 22:28 7:29 11/28 18/35 5/14
153 Alice Hurst Jr Chicago (Jones) 22:28.1 7:29
154 Izzy Ramirez Sr Cary-Grove 22:34.7 7:32
155 Catherine Nelson Jr Grayslake (Central) 22:35 7:32
156 Emily Singer Jr Vernon Hills 22:37.6 7:33
157 Hannah Schultz So Downers Grove North 22:38.7 7:33 12/28 19/35 4/13
158 Payton McQueeney Jr Lyons Township 22:46.5 7:36
159 Gretchen Quinn Jr Lake Zurich 22:46.7 7:36
160 Ella Smyth Jr Loyola Academy 22:49.9 7:37
161 Sarah Chambers Jr Mundelein 22:50.5 7:37
162 Lara Davies Jr Lyons Township 22:50.6 7:37
163 Brynn Holohan Sr Loyola Academy 22:53.7 7:38
164 Colette Smith Sr Lyons Township 22:54.6 7:38
165 Patty Gleason Jr Loyola Academy 22:55.2 7:38
166 Suhani Peramanu Fr Grayslake (Central) 22:56.5 7:39
167 Amaya Gonzalez Sr Fenwick 22:57.1 7:39
168 Liz Blum So Fenwick 22:57.5 7:39
169 Kayla Schurig So Lockport (Twp.) 22:57.8 7:39
170 Emilia Aguilar Sr Vernon Hills 23:03.3 7:41
171 Audrey Fix Sr Lyons Township 23:03.9 7:41
172 Claire Libert Sr Elmhurst (York) 23:04 7:41
173 Shreevarsha Shreek Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:04.8 7:42
174 Rebecca Maniskas Jr Downers Grove North 23:05 7:42 13/28 20/35 5/12
175 Grace Suppes Jr Barrington 23:07.6 7:43
176 Grace McGhee Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:07.8 7:43
177 Anna Reyes Jr Lyons Township 23:07.8 7:43
178 Alexis Baier Sr Buffalo Grove 23:07.9 7:43
179 Niki Iatrides Jr Maine South 23:08.3 7:43
180 Jenna Dooley So Grayslake (Central) 23:08.5 7:43
181 Abby Ambrose Sr Mundelein 23:09.2 7:43
182 Gillian Dillman Sr Assumption 23:09.7 7:43
183 Sarah Monoson Jr Lake Zurich 23:10 7:43
184 Hannah Krinninger Sr Lake Zurich 23:10.1 7:43
185 Olivia Dominici So Lockport (Twp.) 23:10.9 7:44
186 Emily Wartner Sr Fenwick 23:11 7:44
187 Janey Dillon Sr Lyons Township 23:11.3 7:44
188 Emily Dickett Sr Lyons Township 23:11.7 7:44
189 Chloe Huh Sr Loyola Academy 23:11.8 7:44
190 Lauren Locke Jr Assumption 23:12 7:44
191 Hannah Mullany Sr Barrington 23:13.2 7:44
192 Addy Arteaga Jr Grayslake (Central) 23:14.4 7:45
193 Luciana Ligammari Jr Lyons Township 23:15.3 7:45
194 Lillian Ein Sr Downers Grove North 23:15.5 7:45 14/28 21/35 5/12
195 Brooke Johnson Sr Elmhurst (York) 23:17.9 7:46
196 Vanessa Kamman Sr Downers Grove North 23:18.8 7:46 15/28 22/35 4/11
197 Alyssa Ruiz Jr Fenwick 23:19.4 7:46
198 Rebekah Agnew Sr Vernon Hills 23:19.7 7:47
199 Jessica Reisman Sr Mundelein 23:20.5 7:47
200 Julieta Rodarte Jr Vernon Hills 23:20.6 7:47
201 Siyu Yang Jr Chicago (Jones) 23:21.2 7:47
202 Alyssa Andrews Fr Lockport (Twp.) 23:22.8 7:48
203 Nicole Anderson Sr Elmhurst (York) 23:25.3 7:48
204 Alex Medina Sr Fenwick 23:25.7 7:49
205 Natalia Kurowska Sr Maine South 23:28.2 7:49
206 Mia Storz Jr Prairie Ridge 23:29.7 7:50
207 Janae Small Jr Downers Grove North 23:30.7 7:50 16/28 23/35 5/11
208 Maddie Baumann Jr Maine South 23:32.4 7:51
209 Eden Post Sr Lyons Township 23:34.1 7:51
210 Maria Cieniawski Sr Lyons Township 23:35 7:52
211 Yuliya Ilnitzkaya Sr Maine South 23:36.9 7:52
212 Sophie Vowell Jr Maine South 23:37 7:52
213 Lisa Silverstein Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:38.5 7:53
214 Lauren Bagby Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:39 7:53
215 Enya Murguerza Jr Lyons Township 23:39.4 7:53
216 Anna Blaszkiewicz Jr Lockport (Twp.) 23:39.5 7:53
217 Lauren Martin Sr Oswego 23:39.7 7:53
218 Angie Dominguez So Lockport (Twp.) 23:39.7 7:53
219 Cassandra Wang Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:40.5 7:54
220 Claire Gibson Jr Assumption 23:41.1 7:54
221 Renee Grendi Jr Assumption 23:41.3 7:54
222 Viktorija Buntinas Jr Lyons Township 23:41.5 7:54
223 Bridget Handley Sr Maine South 23:42.8 7:54
224 Morgan Lynch Sr Downers Grove North 23:45 7:55 17/28 24/35 4/11
225 Katie Ottesen Jr Maine South 23:45.5 7:55
226 Kora Costakis Sr Libertyville 23:46.2 7:55
227 Angelica Iwan Jr Lockport (Twp.) 23:47.8 7:56
228 Julia Wasik Sr Grayslake (Central) 23:48.9 7:56
229 Rosie Dunlap Jr Fenwick 23:49.1 7:56
230 Molly Pruitt Jr Lyons Township 23:49.2 7:56
231 Ariana Chiapetta Sr Lyons Township 23:50.2 7:57
232 Sophia Abad Sr Lake Zurich 23:51.9 7:57
233 Courtney Callen Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:52.7 7:58
234 Anne McDonald Sr Barrington 23:54.3 7:58
235 Muriel Bowen Jr Edwardsville 23:54.8 7:58
236 Isabella Talano Jr Loyola Academy 23:55.4 7:58
237 Molly Honan Jr Maine South 23:55.8 7:59
238 Catherine O'Brien Sr Loyola Academy 23:56.2 7:59
239 Eleanor Imm Sr Libertyville 23:58 7:59
240 Emma Hollinger Sr Libertyville 23:58.4 7:59
241 Zaina Assafa So Lockport (Twp.) 23:58.7 8:00
242 Jenna Phillips Sr Lyons Township 23:58.8 8:00
243 Diya Mehta Sr Barrington 23:59.4 8:00
244 Georgia McBride Sr Lyons Township 23:59.4 8:00
245 Lily Dolliff Jr Lyons Township 23:59.4 8:00
246 Lauren Ladd Jr Edwardsville 24:00.6 8:00
247 Sofia Lynch Jr Maine South 24:01.1 8:00
248 Mary Okkema Sr Lyons Township 24:01.3 8:00
249 Becca Neimark Sr Buffalo Grove 24:01.7 8:01
250 Liza Zulanas Sr Lyons Township 24:01.7 8:01
251 Emma Neuhauser Jr Barrington 24:03 8:01
252 Alexia Diaz Sr Oswego 24:03.3 8:01
253 Adryana Burts Fr Lockport (Twp.) 24:05.5 8:02
254 Leah Dillon Jr Lyons Township 24:05.5 8:02
255 Nonie Conlon So Grayslake (Central) 24:06 8:02
256 Kajol Karwal Sr Buffalo Grove 24:06.8 8:02
257 Ella Hutchison Sr Barrington 24:07.7 8:03
258 Vija Berry Sr Barrington 24:08.5 8:03
259 Kamryn Atzman Fr Lockport (Twp.) 24:08.8 8:03
260 Maya Noonan Sr Edwardsville 24:12.2 8:04
261 Gaby Sauer Jr Downers Grove North 24:12.5 8:04 18/28 25/35 4/10
262 Lein Madison So Edwardsville 24:15.5 8:05
263 Kaitlin O'Reilley Jr Maine South 24:15.7 8:05
264 Zoe Pelech Sr Vernon Hills 24:17.1 8:06
265 Kortnee Reiss Jr Barrington 24:18.2 8:06
266 Marissa Horning Jr Maine South 24:18.7 8:06
267 Mary Gilsenam Sr Palatine 24:19 8:06
268 Zoe Master Sr Lyons Township 24:19.1 8:06
269 Tia Hammon Jr Lyons Township 24:19.6 8:07
270 Olivia Rill Jr Fenwick 24:20 8:07
271 Reghan Feehery Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:20.4 8:07
272 Riley Warren Jr Assumption 24:21.9 8:07
273 Emma Kimble Sr Lyons Township 24:22.5 8:08
274 Karina Perez So Libertyville 24:25.4 8:08
275 Faith Padilla Jr Lyons Township 24:25.7 8:09
276 Mary Fuller Jr Loyola Academy 24:26.2 8:09
277 Maeve Griffin Jr Lake Zurich 24:27.7 8:09
278 Madelyn Moynihan Sr Lyons Township 24:28.6 8:10
279 Mason Gilchrist Sr Downers Grove North 24:29.7 8:10 19/28 26/35 4/9
280 Kate Dillon Sr Lyons Township 24:30 8:10
281 Molly Delaney So Grayslake (Central) 24:30.2 8:10
282 Grace Flanagan Sr Downers Grove North 24:30.4 8:10 20/28 27/35 4/9
283 Mary Clare Hughes Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:31.6 8:11
284 Leena Lukose Sr Elmhurst (York) 24:32.8 8:11
285 Kennedy Garner Jr Prairie Ridge 24:34.8 8:12
286 Josie Capannari Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:35.6 8:12
287 Maya Djurisic Jr Lyons Township 24:37.7 8:13
288 Nicole Saucedo So Fenwick 24:38.5 8:13
289 Brynn Miller Sr Libertyville 24:41.7 8:14
290 Lucy Hawblitzel Sr Lyons Township 24:42.6 8:14
291 Isabella Dimitriou Sr Prairie Ridge 24:44.2 8:15
292 Natalia Lenart Sr Prairie Ridge 24:44.5 8:15
293 Sarah Hasley Sr Buffalo Grove 24:46.4 8:15
294 Mary Kett Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:48.6 8:16
295 Emma Huettl Sr Loyola Academy 24:48.7 8:16
296 Abby Burns Jr Loyola Academy 24:52.9 8:18
297 Andrea Gurau Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:54.6 8:18
298 Mia Sherman Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:55.4 8:18
299 Grace Merkle Jr Barrington 24:55.7 8:19
300 Audrey Turchetta Sr Assumption 24:57.6 8:19
301 Allie Petkova So Downers Grove North 24:58 8:19 21/28 28/35 4/8
302 Alisa Cook So Edwardsville 24:58.2 8:19
303 Gianna Whitney Jr Libertyville 24:59 8:20
304 Caroline Kennedy Jr Loyola Academy 25:01.5 8:21
305 Megan Cassidy Jr Loyola Academy 25:01.6 8:21
306 Kailee Skotty Sr Elmhurst (York) 25:02.9 8:21
307 Anna Arens Jr Lockport (Twp.) 25:05.5 8:22
308 Rosie Drevline Sr Grayslake (Central) 25:05.6 8:22
309 Ellie Davis Sr Elmhurst (York) 25:05.8 8:22
310 Erin Costigan So Maine South 25:06.6 8:22
311 Anna Nourbash Jr Barrington 25:07.3 8:22
312 Colleen Garcia Jr Elmhurst (York) 25:07.6 8:23
313 Christie Topor Jr Lockport (Twp.) 25:07.7 8:23
314 Alexandra Kenna Jr Elmhurst (York) 25:09.4 8:23
315 Mary Cate Carroll Sr Loyola Academy 25:10.8 8:24
316 Mollie Stark Jr Chicago (Jones) 25:14.3 8:25
317 Kellie Courtney Jr Lyons Township 25:14.8 8:25
318 Delaney Pavlik So Lockport (Twp.) 25:17.1 8:26
319 Lainey Burseth Jr Prairie Ridge 25:21.6 8:27
320 Kelly Rose Sr Maine South 25:23.3 8:28
321 Sophia Fisher Sr Libertyville 25:23.7 8:28
322 Katie Atkinson Sr Mundelein 25:23.9 8:28
323 Molly Smith Jr Downers Grove North 25:24.3 8:28 22/28 29/35 4/6
324 Stephanie Panzica Jr Buffalo Grove 25:27.9 8:29
325 Jo Schierloh Jr Loyola Academy 25:30.6 8:30
326 Autumn Mourek Fr Downers Grove North 25:30.7 8:30 23/28 30/35 4/5
327 Kate Cruz Sr Grayslake (Central) 25:30.7 8:30
328 Maya Leighton Jr Maine South 25:31.1 8:30
329 Amanda Hiller Sr Maine South 25:31.4 8:30
330 Caroline Araneta Sr Maine South 25:34 8:31
331 Charlotte Hank Sr Lyons Township 25:35.1 8:32
332 Sophia Pomrening Sr Lyons Township 25:39.2 8:33
333 Maggie King Sr Lyons Township 25:45.3 8:35
334 Alana Mercado Sr Lyons Township 25:45.8 8:35
335 Katherine Haidvogel Jr Libertyville 25:50.4 8:37
336 Mackenzie Mahler Sr Vernon Hills 25:52.2 8:37
337 Kaylee Follett Sr Lockport (Twp.) 25:53 8:38
338 Jillian Brunner Jr Lyons Township 25:54.6 8:38
339 Danielle Mock Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 25:55.7 8:39
340 Katie Scheck Sr Libertyville 26:07.7 8:43
341 Alexa Del Giudice Jr Fenwick 26:09.8 8:43
342 Jordan Avila Jr Oswego 26:11.3 8:44
343 Meredith Meyer Sr Lyons Township 26:13.5 8:45
344 Emily Schneider Jr Maine South 26:17.4 8:46
345 Natalie Young Jr Assumption 26:17.8 8:46
346 Aishani Sahoo Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 26:18 8:46
347 Madeleine LeMieux So Maine South 26:18.3 8:46
348 Molly Foley Sr Maine South 26:19.4 8:46
349 Samantha Chin Jr Vernon Hills 26:22 8:47
350 Megan Kranz Sr Barrington 26:25.1 8:48
351 Stephanie Gianopulos Sr Barrington 26:26.7 8:49
352 Harper Hill Sr Lyons Township 26:26.9 8:49
353 Anna McCormick Jr Loyola Academy 26:27.1 8:49
354 Fiona Donnelly Sr Loyola Academy 26:27.3 8:49
355 Catherine Kemnitz Sr Lyons Township 26:29.9 8:50
356 Melanie Arroyo Jr Vernon Hills 26:32.9 8:51
357 Julia Blaszkowska Sr Downers Grove North 26:33.4 8:51 24/28 31/35 4/4
358 Emily Cowen Sr Loyola Academy 26:33.9 8:51
359 Julia Bauer Sr Downers Grove North 26:34.1 8:51 25/28 32/35 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
360 Katie Dattner Jr Chicago (Jones) 26:34.3 8:51
361 Kylie Bunning Jr Vernon Hills 26:37.1 8:52
362 Olivia Sweeney Jr Vernon Hills 26:38.5 8:53
363 Jourdan Biocic Sr Lyons Township 26:39 8:53
364 Isabella Crothers So Grayslake (Central) 26:45.1 8:55
365 Maya Clatanoff Sr Chicago (Jones) 26:46.9 8:56
366 Angela Wong Sr Downers Grove North 26:48.8 8:56 26/28 33/35 4/4
367 Alejandra Aponte Sr Chicago (Jones) 26:49.6 8:57
368 Maddie Paradis Jr Vernon Hills 26:51.8 8:57
369 Abby Brown Jr Vernon Hills 26:56.8 8:59
370 Francesca Mahmoud Sr Lyons Township 26:58.5 9:00
371 Allison Kiefer Jr Prairie Ridge 27:04.6 9:02
372 Sophia Flanagan Sr Libertyville 27:17.6 9:06
373 Lindsay Morgan So Lockport (Twp.) 27:19.6 9:07
374 Meredith Hamm Sr Lyons Township 27:21.3 9:07
375 Katie Felsl Sr Libertyville 27:29.3 9:10
376 Vinayaka Amin Sr Barrington 27:33.4 9:11
377 Tess Lewandowski Jr Lyons Township 27:36.4 9:12
378 Lauren Quigley Jr Lyons Township 27:37.1 9:12
379 Chelsea Merten Sr Chicago (Jones) 27:38.1 9:13
380 Grace Cooper Sr Lyons Township 27:39.6 9:13
381 Maya Allen-Gonzalez Jr Lake Zurich 27:41.4 9:14
382 Jacqui O'Malley Jr Lyons Township 27:43.4 9:14
383 Angie Godines Fr Downers Grove North 27:47.3 9:16 27/28 34/35 4/4
384 Aliya Haddon Sr Libertyville 27:52.4 9:17
385 Ellie Arnoldt Jr Fenwick 28:18.6 9:26
386 Lilianna Schmurr So Downers Grove North 28:33.8 9:31 28/28 35/35 4/4
387 Grace Vomacka Jr Fenwick 28:34.3 9:31
388 Grace Heneghan So Maine South 28:38.6 9:33
389 Abby Jones Sr Chicago (Jones) 28:40.3 9:33
390 Ellie Montford Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 28:40.8 9:34
391 Sarah Winitzer Jr Chicago (Jones) 28:45.8 9:35
392 Anneliese Bartuch Sr Elmhurst (York) 28:49.9 9:37
393 Kate Roberson Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 29:11.5 9:44
394 Zahraa Mahmood Fr Lincolnshire (Steven 29:34.4 9:51
395 Natalie Sierra Sr Chicago (Jones) 29:48.9 9:56
396 Ashlyn Cano Sr Chicago (Jones) 30:03.2 10:01
397 Erika Gutierrez Sr Dundee-Crown 30:06.6 10:02
398 Taylor Rodighiero Sr Assumption 31:07.6 10:23
399 Suzanne Hogan Sr Libertyville 31:53.1 10:38
400 Viviana Acosta Sr Dundee-Crown 32:02.5 10:41
401 Sydney Bui So Grayslake (Central) 32:26.4 10:49
402 Christina Ceja Sr Lyons Township 33:09.1 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lyons Township
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
98:06
19:37
6:32
32 Nora Whelton
Sr
19:11
6:24
1
Diane Makovic
Jr
19:16
6:25
2
Ally Sarussi
Jr
19:40
6:33
5
Kiley Durkin
Jr
19:53
6:38
7
Leah Paliakas
Jr
20:06
6:42
17
Elena Stirn
Sr
20:15
6:45
22
Maeve Rice
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
2 Elmhurst (York)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
99:06
19:49
6:36
52 Anna Morley
Sr
19:27
6:29
3
Maya Curry
Jr
19:27
6:29
4
Kelly Leonard
Sr
19:56
6:39
10
Ayesha Siddiqi
Jr
19:57
6:39
11
Marissa Chavez
Jr
20:20
6:47
24
Francesca Mordini
Sr
20:30
6:50
32
Kelsey Devereux
Jr
20:33
6:51
33
3 Lockport (Twp.)
8-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
101:02
20:12
6:44
107 Madison Polinski
Jr
19:59
6:40
14
Alexa Kemp
Jr
20:06
6:42
18
Grace Mildice
So
20:07
6:42
19
Kaira Stricklin
Fr
20:20
6:47
26
Elizabeth Bollinger
So
20:30
6:50
30
Abby Hagen
So
20:30
6:50
31
Mckenna Seifert
Jr
20:38
6:53
36
4 Vernon Hills
7-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
102:05
20:25
6:48
144 Katelyn Dohler
Sr
19:59
6:40
13
Lily Blase
Jr
20:04
6:41
16
Vivian Tsai
Sr
20:20
6:47
27
Ellie Zaczek
Sr
20:21
6:47
28
Valerie Smykalov
Sr
21:21
7:07
60
Autumn Matuch
Sr
21:42
7:14
77
Brynn Ziemke
Jr
22:14
7:25
103
5 Oswego
6-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:06
102:23
20:29
6:50
146 Jazmin Russell
Jr
19:58
6:39
12
Molly Krall
Jr
20:08
6:43
20
Jaycie Simon
Sr
20:15
6:45
21
Madison Etheridge
Jr
21:00
7:00
45
Isabel Aguado
Sr
21:03
7:01
48
Mia Novak
Jr
21:30
7:10
68
Abby Ladison
Sr
22:23
7:28
107
6 Palatine
5-3-6-6-6
Gap: 1:23
103:00
20:36
6:52
171 Nicole Sobkowiak
Jr
19:55
6:38
9
Fiona Metzo
Jr
20:01
6:40
15
Holly Roehrborn
Jr
20:39
6:53
38
Daniela Casillas
Jr
21:07
7:02
51
Raquel Flores
Jr
21:18
7:06
58
Mary Gilsenam
Sr
24:19
8:06
140




7 Barrington
3-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:47
104:26
20:53
6:58
220 Eve Hoeltgen
Sr
19:52
6:37
6
Shelby Petersen
Sr
20:18
6:46
23
Rebecca Fritz
Jr
20:59
7:00
44
Katherine Lindh
Sr
21:38
7:13
73
Kendall Knoop
Jr
21:39
7:13
74
Emilie Miyake
Sr
21:53
7:18
88
Alex Malagon
Jr
22:07
7:22
98
8 Downers Grove North
13-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:32
105:22
21:04
7:01
244 Victoria Miller
Jr
20:46
6:55
40
Anna Richards
Sr
20:58
6:59
42
Caroline Scott
Fr
21:03
7:01
49
Emily Pierce
Fr
21:17
7:06
56
Lindsay Pluister
Sr
21:17
7:06
57
Hailey Grubich
Jr
21:29
7:10
67
Brooke Peters
Sr
21:51
7:17
84
9 Edwardsville
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:18
107:51
21:34
7:11
326 Anna Singh
Fr
20:37
6:52
35
Jaycie Hudson
Sr
20:39
6:53
37
Alissa Mollett
Fr
21:09
7:03
52
Kaitlyn Loyet
So
21:32
7:11
69
Muriel Bowen
Jr
23:55
7:58
133
Lauren Ladd
Jr
24:01
8:00
136
Maya Noonan
Sr
24:12
8:04
139
10 Cary-Grove
4-8-8-10-10
Gap: 2:40
107:17
21:27
7:09
336 Jessie Hill
Jr
19:55
6:38
8
Cate Krupa
Sr
21:01
7:00
47
Claire Wallis
Jr
21:28
7:09
66
Emily Mohr
Sr
22:18
7:26
105
Izzy Ramirez
Sr
22:35
7:32
110








11 Loyola Academy
16-15-14-11-11
Gap: 0:48
107:25
21:29
7:10
339 Eva Holton
So
21:04
7:01
50
Saoirse O'Brien
So
21:22
7:07
61
Annmarie Collins
Fr
21:26
7:09
65
Reese Giordano
So
21:40
7:13
76
Sydney Richards
Fr
21:53
7:18
87
Isabel Gonzalez
Fr
22:04
7:21
93
Gabby Brosnan
So
22:05
7:22
94
12 Fenwick
10-12-13-12-12
Gap: 1:37
107:26
21:29
7:10
347 Mary Bridget Donahue
Sr
20:23
6:48
29
Mia Scharpf
Fr
21:20
7:07
59
Abbie Rogowski
Fr
21:51
7:17
83
Delaney Seligmann
So
21:51
7:17
85
Ewa Szeszko
Jr
22:00
7:20
91
Emma Salzman
Fr
22:05
7:22
95
Molly McCann
Jr
22:06
7:22
96
13 Grayslake (Central)
18-16-16-16-13
Gap: 0:33
107:54
21:35
7:12
355 Ruthie Baldwin
Jr
21:16
7:05
55
Gautami Sonarikar
Sr
21:22
7:07
62
Emma Clapp
Sr
21:40
7:13
75
Madelynn Struck
So
21:47
7:16
81
Brianna Storino
Sr
21:49
7:16
82
Megan Morrissey
So
22:04
7:21
92
Maeva Kleinofen
So
22:11
7:24
100
14 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
15-14-15-15-14
Gap: 1:14
108:09
21:38
7:13
372 Sarah Hindmand
Jr
20:58
6:59
43
Maggie Heil
Sr
21:25
7:08
64
Allison Zakula
Jr
21:43
7:14
78
Anna Andryushchenko
Jr
21:52
7:17
86
Paula Paliwoda
Sr
22:12
7:24
101
Andie Beck
Sr
22:26
7:29
108
Kate Roberson
Jr
29:12
9:44
154
15 Lincolnshire (Steven
11-10-11-14-15
Gap: 2:35
109:10
21:50
7:17
379 Emily Fejes
So
20:33
6:51
34
Taylor Yen
Sr
20:41
6:54
39
Alyssa Collins
Sr
21:43
7:14
79
Shreevarsha Shreek
Jr
23:05
7:42
113
Grace McGhee
Jr
23:08
7:43
114
Lisa Silverstein
Jr
23:39
7:53
128
Lauren Bagby
Sr
23:39
7:53
129
16 Assumption
19-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:42
108:40
21:44
7:15
391 Sabrina Dahl
Jr
21:24
7:08
63
Isabelle Hinkebein
Jr
21:32
7:11
70
Madeline Haara
Sr
21:38
7:13
72
Jessica Stein
Sr
21:59
7:20
89
Allie Glover
Jr
22:06
7:22
97
Genesis Bishop
Jr
22:18
7:26
104
Gillian Dillman
Sr
23:10
7:43
118
17 Libertyville
14-13-12-13-17
Gap: 2:53
109:36
21:55
7:18
395 Sydney Donovan
Sr
20:53
6:58
41
Grace Kraft
Jr
21:13
7:04
53
Joan Wood
Sr
21:34
7:11
71
Margaret Buchert
Jr
22:10
7:23
99
Kora Costakis
Sr
23:46
7:55
131
Eleanor Imm
Sr
23:58
7:59
134
Emma Hollinger
Sr
23:58
7:59
135
18 Lake Zurich
17-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:56
111:43
22:21
7:27
492 Ruby Lueras
So
21:14
7:05
54
Elisabeth Hume
Jr
22:13
7:24
102
Paige Orals
Jr
22:19
7:26
106
Gretchen Quinn
Jr
22:47
7:36
111
Sarah Monoson
Jr
23:10
7:43
119
Hannah Krinninger
Sr
23:10
7:43
120
Sophia Abad
Sr
23:52
7:57
132
19 Prairie Ridge
9-18-19-20-19
Gap: 4:25
117:53
23:35
7:52
575 Alaura Busch
Jr
20:20
6:47
25
Mia Storz
Jr
23:30
7:50
124
Kennedy Garner
Jr
24:35
8:12
141
Isabella Dimitriou
Sr
24:44
8:15
142
Natalia Lenart
Sr
24:45
8:15
143
Lainey Burseth
Jr
25:22
8:27
146
Allison Kiefer
Jr
27:05
9:02
152
20 Mundelein
20-20-20-19-20
Gap: 3:37
116:31
23:18
7:46
577 Annie Corbin
Sr
21:47
7:16
80
Sarah Chambers
Jr
22:51
7:37
112
Abby Ambrose
Sr
23:09
7:43
117
Jessica Reisman
Sr
23:21
7:47
121
Katie Atkinson
Sr
25:24
8:28
147








21 Maine South
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:37
115:45
23:09
7:43
580 Sofia Lind
Jr
22:00
7:20
90
Niki Iatrides
Jr
23:08
7:43
116
Natalia Kurowska
Sr
23:28
7:49
123
Maddie Baumann
Jr
23:32
7:51
125
Yuliya Ilnitzkaya
Sr
23:37
7:52
126
Sophie Vowell
Jr
23:37
7:52
127
Bridget Handley
Sr
23:43
7:54
130
22 Chicago (Jones)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:19
124:25
24:53
8:18
675 Alice Hurst
Jr
22:28
7:29
109
Siyu Yang
Jr
23:21
7:47
122
Mollie Stark
Jr
25:14
8:25
145
Katie Dattner
Jr
26:34
8:51
149
Maya Clatanoff
Sr
26:47
8:56
150
Alejandra Aponte
Sr
26:50
8:57
151
Chelsea Merten
Sr
27:38
9:13
153
23 Buffalo Grove
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:20
121:31
24:18
8:06
682 Alexis Baier
Sr
23:08
7:43
115
Becca Neimark
Sr
24:02
8:01
137
Kajol Karwal
Sr
24:07
8:02
138
Sarah Hasley
Sr
24:46
8:15
144
Stephanie Panzica
Jr
25:28
8:29
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
103:04
20:37
6:52
28 Francesca Mordini
Sr
20:30
6:50
3
Kelsey Devereux
Jr
20:33
6:51
4
Emma Fahey
Jr
20:38
6:53
6
Bella Walker
Jr
20:39
6:53
7
Ally Splitstone
Jr
20:44
6:55
8
Mary Kritikos
Jr
20:46
6:55
10
CeCe Stumpf
Sr
20:50
6:57
12
2 Lockport (Twp.)
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
103:39
20:44
6:55
40 Abby Hagen
So
20:30
6:50
2
Mckenna Seifert
Jr
20:38
6:53
5
Maggie Bollinger
Sr
20:45
6:55
9
Ashley Canny
Sr
20:46
6:55
11
Morgan Kesteloot
Fr
21:00
7:00
13
Ellie Nacino
So
21:21
7:07
17
Atziry Padilla
Fr
21:24
7:08
18
3 Lyons Township
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
105:26
21:05
7:02
72 Elena Stirn
Sr
20:15
6:45
1
Maeve Rice
Jr
21:00
7:00
14
Katie Vaiciulis
Sr
21:04
7:01
15
Tess Grzegorek
Jr
21:06
7:02
16
Sophie Pigman
Sr
22:01
7:20
26
Evelyn Purcell
Jr
22:10
7:23
35
Caroline Anscombe
Sr
22:12
7:24
38
4 Downers Grove North
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
109:34
21:55
7:18
133 Hailey Grubich
Jr
21:29
7:10
19
Brooke Peters
Sr
21:51
7:17
22
Rachel Kanarski
Sr
21:52
7:17
23
Grace Mulligan
Jr
21:58
7:19
25
Alexa McCartney
So
22:24
7:28
44
Liberty Soelberg
So
22:28
7:29
46
Hannah Schultz
So
22:39
7:33
49
5 Fenwick
10-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:17
110:53
22:11
7:24
174 Emma Salzman
Fr
22:05
7:22
30
Molly McCann
Jr
22:06
7:22
31
Maggie O'Malley
So
22:09
7:23
34
Ashley Bisaillon
So
22:12
7:24
37
Camille Nourie
Fr
22:21
7:27
42
Cara Conniff
Sr
22:25
7:28
45
Amaya Gonzalez
Sr
22:57
7:39
54
6 Vernon Hills
6-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:21
111:53
22:23
7:28
203 Autumn Matuch
Sr
21:42
7:14
21
Brynn Ziemke
Jr
22:14
7:25
39
Piper Bedell
Sr
22:15
7:25
40
Emily Singer
Jr
22:38
7:33
48
Emilia Aguilar
Sr
23:03
7:41
55
Rebekah Agnew
Sr
23:20
7:47
63
Julieta Rodarte
Jr
23:21
7:47
64
7 Barrington
7-5-5-6-7
Gap: 1:20
112:30
22:30
7:30
206 Emilie Miyake
Sr
21:53
7:18
24
Alex Malagon
Jr
22:07
7:22
32
Reilly Breen
Jr
22:09
7:23
33
Grace Suppes
Jr
23:08
7:43
56
Hannah Mullany
Sr
23:13
7:44
61
Anne McDonald
Sr
23:54
7:58
76
Diya Mehta
Sr
23:59
8:00
81
8 Loyola Academy
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 0:52
112:47
22:33
7:31
210 Isabel Gonzalez
Fr
22:04
7:21
28
Gabby Brosnan
So
22:05
7:22
29
Ella Smyth
Jr
22:50
7:37
50
Brynn Holohan
Sr
22:54
7:38
51
Patty Gleason
Jr
22:55
7:38
52
Chloe Huh
Sr
23:12
7:44
59
Isabella Talano
Jr
23:55
7:58
77
9 Grayslake (Central)
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:05
112:54
22:35
7:32
220 Megan Morrissey
So
22:04
7:21
27
Maeva Kleinofen
So
22:11
7:24
36
Catherine Nelson
Jr
22:35
7:32
47
Suhani Peramanu
Fr
22:57
7:39
53
Jenna Dooley
So
23:09
7:43
57
Addy Arteaga
Jr
23:14
7:45
62
Julia Wasik
Sr
23:49
7:56
74
10 Assumption
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:24
116:02
23:12
7:44
300 Genesis Bishop
Jr
22:18
7:26
41
Gillian Dillman
Sr
23:10
7:43
58
Lauren Locke
Jr
23:12
7:44
60
Claire Gibson
Jr
23:41
7:54
70
Renee Grendi
Jr
23:41
7:54
71
Riley Warren
Jr
24:22
8:07
86
Audrey Turchetta
Sr
24:58
8:19
89
11 Oswego
5-9-10-10-11
Gap: 4:41
117:47
23:33
7:51
308 Mia Novak
Jr
21:30
7:10
20
Abby Ladison
Sr
22:23
7:28
43
Lauren Martin
Sr
23:40
7:53
68
Alexia Diaz
Sr
24:03
8:01
83
Jordan Avila
Jr
26:11
8:44
94








12 Maine South
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:24
119:02
23:48
7:56
370 Sophie Vowell
Jr
23:37
7:52
65
Bridget Handley
Sr
23:43
7:54
72
Katie Ottesen
Jr
23:46
7:55
73
Molly Honan
Jr
23:56
7:59
78
Sofia Lynch
Jr
24:01
8:00
82
Kaitlin O'Reilley
Jr
24:16
8:05
84
Marissa Horning
Jr
24:19
8:06
85
12 Lincolnshire (Steven
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:17
120:46
24:09
8:03
370 Lisa Silverstein
Jr
23:39
7:53
66
Lauren Bagby
Sr
23:39
7:53
67
Cassandra Wang
Sr
23:41
7:54
69
Courtney Callen
Sr
23:53
7:58
75
Danielle Mock
Jr
25:56
8:39
93
Aishani Sahoo
Jr
26:18
8:46
95
Zahraa Mahmood
Fr
29:34
9:51
100
14 Libertyville
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
122:03
24:25
8:08
424 Eleanor Imm
Sr
23:58
7:59
79
Emma Hollinger
Sr
23:58
7:59
80
Karina Perez
So
24:25
8:08
87
Brynn Miller
Sr
24:42
8:14
88
Gianna Whitney
Jr
24:59
8:20
90
Sophia Fisher
Sr
25:24
8:28
91
Katherine Haidvogel
Jr
25:50
8:37
92
15 Chicago (Jones)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:59
141:43
28:21
9:27
491 Alejandra Aponte
Sr
26:50
8:57
96
Chelsea Merten
Sr
27:38
9:13
97
Abby Jones
Sr
28:40
9:33
98
Sarah Winitzer
Jr
28:46
9:35
99
Natalie Sierra
Sr
29:49
9:56
101
Ashlyn Cano
Sr
30:03
10:01
102




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
105:09
21:02
7:01
15 Mary Kritikos
Jr
20:46
6:55
1
CeCe Stumpf
Sr
20:50
6:57
2
Abby Ross
Sr
21:06
7:02
3
Maggie Moore
Jr
21:14
7:05
4
Audrey Buffo
Jr
21:14
7:05
5
Taylor Marti
Sr
21:23
7:08
7
Sarah Pinkowski
Sr
21:36
7:12
10
2 Lockport (Twp.)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
108:10
21:38
7:13
47 Ellie Nacino
So
21:21
7:07
6
Atziry Padilla
Fr
21:24
7:08
8
Kirsten Jacob
Jr
21:33
7:11
9
Tess Diamond
Sr
21:41
7:14
11
Eleanor Henderson
Jr
22:11
7:24
13
Katerina Klementzos
Jr
22:16
7:25
15
Nicole Freisleben
So
22:17
7:26
16
3 Lyons Township
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
112:19
22:28
7:29
86 Evelyn Purcell
Jr
22:10
7:23
12
Caroline Anscombe
Sr
22:12
7:24
14
Vivienne McBride
Sr
22:19
7:26
17
Payton McQueeney
Jr
22:47
7:36
21
Lara Davies
Jr
22:51
7:37
22
Colette Smith
Sr
22:55
7:38
23
Audrey Fix
Sr
23:04
7:41
26
4 Fenwick
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:55
114:50
22:58
7:39
128 Cara Conniff
Sr
22:25
7:28
18
Amaya Gonzalez
Sr
22:57
7:39
24
Liz Blum
So
22:58
7:39
25
Emily Wartner
Sr
23:11
7:44
28
Alyssa Ruiz
Jr
23:19
7:46
33
Alex Medina
Sr
23:26
7:49
36
Rosie Dunlap
Jr
23:49
7:56
40
5 Downers Grove North
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:51
114:46
22:57
7:39
129 Liberty Soelberg
So
22:28
7:29
19
Hannah Schultz
So
22:39
7:33
20
Rebecca Maniskas
Jr
23:05
7:42
27
Lillian Ein
Sr
23:16
7:45
31
Vanessa Kamman
Sr
23:19
7:46
32
Janae Small
Jr
23:31
7:50
37
Morgan Lynch
Sr
23:45
7:55
38
6 Loyola Academy
6-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
120:18
24:04
8:01
222 Chloe Huh
Sr
23:12
7:44
29
Isabella Talano
Jr
23:55
7:58
42
Catherine O'Brien
Sr
23:56
7:59
43
Mary Fuller
Jr
24:26
8:09
53
Emma Huettl
Sr
24:49
8:16
55
Abby Burns
Jr
24:53
8:18
56
Caroline Kennedy
Jr
25:02
8:21
58
7 Barrington
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:14
120:13
24:03
8:01
225 Anne McDonald
Sr
23:54
7:58
41
Diya Mehta
Sr
23:59
8:00
44
Emma Neuhauser
Jr
24:03
8:01
45
Ella Hutchison
Sr
24:08
8:03
47
Vija Berry
Sr
24:09
8:03
48
Kortnee Reiss
Jr
24:18
8:06
51
Grace Merkle
Jr
24:56
8:19
57
8 Grayslake (Central)
7-6-7-7-8
Gap: 1:51
120:45
24:09
8:03
228 Addy Arteaga
Jr
23:14
7:45
30
Julia Wasik
Sr
23:49
7:56
39
Nonie Conlon
So
24:06
8:02
46
Molly Delaney
So
24:30
8:10
54
Rosie Drevline
Sr
25:06
8:22
59
Kate Cruz
Sr
25:31
8:30
63
Isabella Crothers
So
26:45
8:55
73
9 Vernon Hills
8-6-8-9-9
Gap: 3:02
123:12
24:38
8:13
257 Rebekah Agnew
Sr
23:20
7:47
34
Julieta Rodarte
Jr
23:21
7:47
35
Zoe Pelech
Sr
24:17
8:06
50
Mackenzie Mahler
Sr
25:52
8:37
68
Samantha Chin
Jr
26:22
8:47
70
Melanie Arroyo
Jr
26:33
8:51
71
Kylie Bunning
Jr
26:37
8:52
72
10 Maine South
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:15
124:35
24:55
8:18
286 Kaitlin O'Reilley
Jr
24:16
8:05
49
Marissa Horning
Jr
24:19
8:06
52
Erin Costigan
So
25:07
8:22
60
Kelly Rose
Sr
25:23
8:28
61
Maya Leighton
Jr
25:31
8:30
64
Amanda Hiller
Sr
25:31
8:30
65
Caroline Araneta
Sr
25:34
8:31
66
11 Libertyville
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:06
132:09
26:26
8:49
347 Sophia Fisher
Sr
25:24
8:28
62
Katherine Haidvogel
Jr
25:50
8:37
67
Katie Scheck
Sr
26:08
8:43
69
Sophia Flanagan
Sr
27:18
9:06
74
Katie Felsl
Sr
27:29
9:10
75
Aliya Haddon
Sr
27:52
9:17
76
Suzanne Hogan
Sr
31:53
10:38
77
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
109:08
21:50
7:17
15 Taylor Marti
Sr
21:23
7:08
1
Sarah Pinkowski
Sr
21:36
7:12
2
Sarah Gutierrez
Sr
21:58
7:19
3
Courtney Dunlap
Jr
22:03
7:21
4
Rachel Perry
Jr
22:08
7:23
5
Emily Arnieri
Jr
22:10
7:23
6
Allie Milkowski
Sr
22:12
7:24
7
2 Lockport (Twp.)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
114:04
22:49
7:36
60 Katerina Klementzos
Jr
22:16
7:25
8
Nicole Freisleben
So
22:17
7:26
9
Kayla Schurig
So
22:58
7:39
11
Olivia Dominici
So
23:11
7:44
14
Alyssa Andrews
Fr
23:23
7:48
18
Anna Blaszkiewicz
Jr
23:40
7:53
22
Angie Dominguez
So
23:40
7:53
23
3 Lyons Township
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:17
115:29
23:06
7:42
66 Colette Smith
Sr
22:55
7:38
10
Audrey Fix
Sr
23:04
7:41
12
Anna Reyes
Jr
23:08
7:43
13
Janey Dillon
Sr
23:11
7:44
15
Emily Dickett
Sr
23:12
7:44
16
Luciana Ligammari
Jr
23:15
7:45
17
Eden Post
Sr
23:34
7:51
21
4 Downers Grove North
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
120:28
24:06
8:02
129 Janae Small
Jr
23:31
7:50
20
Morgan Lynch
Sr
23:45
7:55
24
Gaby Sauer
Jr
24:13
8:04
26
Mason Gilchrist
Sr
24:30
8:10
29
Grace Flanagan
Sr
24:30
8:10
30
Allie Petkova
So
24:58
8:19
34
Molly Smith
Jr
25:24
8:28
39
5 Fenwick
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:44
122:23
24:29
8:10
146 Alex Medina
Sr
23:26
7:49
19
Rosie Dunlap
Jr
23:49
7:56
25
Olivia Rill
Jr
24:20
8:07
28
Nicole Saucedo
So
24:39
8:13
31
Alexa Del Giudice
Jr
26:10
8:43
43
Ellie Arnoldt
Jr
28:19
9:26
57
Grace Vomacka
Jr
28:34
9:31
58
6 Loyola Academy
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:38
125:37
25:07
8:22
181 Abby Burns
Jr
24:53
8:18
32
Caroline Kennedy
Jr
25:02
8:21
35
Megan Cassidy
Jr
25:02
8:21
36
Mary Cate Carroll
Sr
25:11
8:24
38
Jo Schierloh
Jr
25:31
8:30
40
Anna McCormick
Jr
26:27
8:49
49
Fiona Donnelly
Sr
26:27
8:49
50
7 Barrington
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:09
127:13
25:27
8:29
192 Kortnee Reiss
Jr
24:18
8:06
27
Grace Merkle
Jr
24:56
8:19
33
Anna Nourbash
Jr
25:07
8:22
37
Megan Kranz
Sr
26:25
8:48
47
Stephanie Gianopulos
Sr
26:27
8:49
48
Vinayaka Amin
Sr
27:33
9:11
56




8 Maine South
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:48
130:01
26:00
8:40
218 Amanda Hiller
Sr
25:31
8:30
41
Caroline Araneta
Sr
25:34
8:31
42
Emily Schneider
Jr
26:17
8:46
44
Madeleine LeMieux
So
26:18
8:46
45
Molly Foley
Sr
26:19
8:46
46
Grace Heneghan
So
28:39
9:33
59




9 Vernon Hills
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:24
133:37
26:43
8:54
265 Melanie Arroyo
Jr
26:33
8:51
51
Kylie Bunning
Jr
26:37
8:52
52
Olivia Sweeney
Jr
26:39
8:53
53
Maddie Paradis
Jr
26:52
8:57
54
Abby Brown
Jr
26:57
8:59
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
114:09
22:50
7:37
17 Emily Arnieri
Jr
22:10
7:23
1
Allie Milkowski
Sr
22:12
7:24
2
Claire Libert
Sr
23:04
7:41
3
Brooke Johnson
Sr
23:18
7:46
5
Nicole Anderson
Sr
23:25
7:48
6
Reghan Feehery
Jr
24:20
8:07
19
Mary Clare Hughes
Jr
24:32
8:11
20
2 Lyons Township
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
117:45
23:33
7:51
40 Luciana Ligammari
Jr
23:15
7:45
4
Eden Post
Sr
23:34
7:51
7
Maria Cieniawski
Sr
23:35
7:52
8
Enya Murguerza
Jr
23:39
7:53
9
Viktorija Buntinas
Jr
23:42
7:54
12
Molly Pruitt
Jr
23:49
7:56
14
Ariana Chiapetta
Sr
23:50
7:57
15
3 Lockport (Twp.)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
119:11
23:50
7:57
67 Anna Blaszkiewicz
Jr
23:40
7:53
10
Angie Dominguez
So
23:40
7:53
11
Angelica Iwan
Jr
23:48
7:56
13
Zaina Assafa
So
23:59
8:00
16
Adryana Burts
Fr
24:06
8:02
17
Kamryn Atzman
Fr
24:09
8:03
18
Anna Arens
Jr
25:06
8:22
22
4 Downers Grove North
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
129:01
25:48
8:36
119 Allie Petkova
So
24:58
8:19
21
Molly Smith
Jr
25:24
8:28
23
Autumn Mourek
Fr
25:31
8:30
24
Julia Blaszkowska
Sr
26:33
8:51
25
Julia Bauer
Sr
26:34
8:51
26
Angela Wong
Sr
26:49
8:56
27
Angie Godines
Fr
27:47
9:16
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.