Downers Grove North Results from the Palatine Invitational at Deer Grove Forest Preserve, IL on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Streff So JV 26:55 8:58 3 293/377 28/30 35/37 3/5 26:18
Alexa McCartney Jr JV 22:52 7:37 3 105/377 13/30 20/37 3/11 22:24 22:24 22:24 22:18
Allie Petkova Jr JV 24:39 8:13 3 188/377 19/30 26/37 3/6 24:58
(0:19,1.3)
24:58
(0:19,1.3)
24:58
(0:19,1.3)
24:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Annie Bieda Jr V 20:02 6:41 3 87/197 6/7 6/37 3/29 19:31
Ava Geiger Fr V 19:25 6:28 3 45/197 2/7 2/37 14/30 19:32
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caroline Scott So JV 20:47 6:56 3 25/377 4/30 11/37 2/25 21:03
(0:16,1.3)
21:03
(0:16,1.3)
21:03
(0:16,1.3)
20:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caroline Siebert Fr JV 21:10 7:03 3 40/377 6/30 13/37 3/21 20:38 You ROCK! (DSP)
Celia Colucci Fr JV 25:30 8:30 3 241/377 24/30 31/37 3/5 26:42
(1:12,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Claire Pyne Fr V 19:59 6:40 3 81/197 4/7 4/37 10/29 19:25
Devin DuPilka So JV 23:24 7:48 3 137/377 15/30 22/37 3/8 21:45
Elisabeth Mooney So JV 25:05 8:22 3 215/377 23/30 30/37 3/5 23:45
Elizabeth Carlson Fr JV 23:36 7:52 3 152/377 17/30 24/37 2/6 23:21
Ellie Gross Sr JV 20:41 6:54 3 22/377 3/30 9/37 4/28 19:23 19:23 19:23 18:27 You ROCK! (DSR)
Eva Bednard Sr V 19:56 6:39 3 78/197 3/7 3/37 14/29 19:10 19:10 19:10 18:20
Gabriella Frank So JV 27:46 9:15 3 312/377 29/30 36/37 4/5 29:29
(1:43,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gabrielle Chen Fr JV 22:43 7:34 3 95/377 12/30 19/37 3/12 21:35
Gaby Sauer Sr JV 24:50 8:17 3 196/377 20/30 27/37 3/5 24:13 24:13 24:13 24:13
Hannah Schultz Jr JV 21:42 7:14 3 61/377 7/30 14/37 4/19 22:39
(0:57,4.2)
22:39
(0:57,4.2)
22:39
(0:57,4.2)
21:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Janae Small Sr JV 25:30 8:30 3 242/377 25/30 32/37 3/5 23:31 23:31 23:31 23:20
Julia Arnold Fr JV 36:37 12:12 3 375/377 30/30 37/37 5/5 34:38
Kate Cesario Fr JV 23:45 7:55 3 160/377 18/30 25/37 2/6 22:34
Katie Baker Fr JV 25:51 8:37 3 254/377 26/30 33/37 3/5 24:46
Lauren Egan Sr JV 21:00 7:00 3 32/377 5/30 12/37 2/23 20:01 20:01 20:01 19:38
Liberty Soelberg Jr JV 23:31 7:50 3 145/377 16/30 23/37 2/6 22:28 22:28 22:28 21:39
Lina Barsketis So JV 25:02 8:21 3 211/377 22/30 29/37 3/5 23:24
Madeline Casey Fr V 19:59 6:40 3 82/197 5/7 5/37 9/29 19:42
Maeve Courtney Fr JV 20:30 6:50 3 12/377 2/30 8/37 5/29 20:11
Maggie Fleming Fr JV 22:09 7:23 3 76/377 9/30 16/37 4/15 21:29
Marli Kowalski Fr JV 22:10 7:23 3 77/377 10/30 17/37 3/15 22:09
Melissa Jachim Jr V 18:23 6:08 3 7/197 1/7 1/37 7/31 18:44
(0:21,1.8)
18:44
(0:21,1.8)
18:44
(0:21,1.8)
17:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Molly Smith Sr JV 25:52 8:37 3 256/377 27/30 34/37 3/5 25:24 25:24 25:24 25:24
Natalie Cupial So JV 24:57 8:19 3 204/377 21/30 28/37 3/5 21:10
Nora Curran Fr JV 22:59 7:40 3 114/377 14/30 21/37 3/8 24:12
(1:13,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Peyton Myers Fr JV 22:28 7:29 3 88/377 11/30 18/37 3/13 22:07
Rebecca Maniskas Sr JV 21:47 7:16 3 62/377 8/30 15/37 2/18 23:05
(1:18,5.6)
23:05
(1:18,5.6)
23:05
(1:18,5.6)
21:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rylan Gaspar Jr V 20:43 6:54 3 134/197 7/7 10/37 6/20 19:16 19:16 19:16 18:38
Victoria Miller Sr JV 20:22 6:47 3 9/377 1/30 7/37 5/29 20:46
(0:24,1.9)
20:46
(0:24,1.9)
20:46
(0:24,1.9)
20:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/29 97:42
1:36
3 6:31 6:08 6:40 289 6:19 96:08 96:08 96:08 Melissa Jachim (7), Ava Geiger (44), Eva Bednard (77), Claire Pyne (80), Madeline Casey (81)
JV 1st 5 3/23 103:20
0:38
3 6:53 6:47 7:00 94 6:45 105:22
(2:02,1.9)
105:22
(2:02,1.9)
105:22
(2:02,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Victoria Miller (9), Maeve Courtney (12), Ellie Gross (22), Caroline Scott (23), Lauren Egan (28)
JV 2nd 5 3/15 108:58
1:00
3 7:16 7:03 7:23 81 6:55 109:34
(0:36,0.5)
109:34
(0:36,0.5)
109:34
(0:36,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Caroline Siebert (7), Hannah Schultz (13), Rebecca Maniskas (14), Maggie Fleming (23), Marli Kowalski (24)
JV 3rd 5 3/8 114:26
0:56
3 7:38 7:29 7:48 66 7:26 114:46
(0:20,0.3)
114:46
(0:20,0.3)
114:46
(0:20,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Peyton Myers (6), Gabrielle Chen (9), Alexa McCartney (12), Nora Curran (17), Devin DuPilka (22)
JV 4th 5 2/5 120:21
1:19
3 8:01 7:50 8:17 55 7:49 120:28
(0:07,0.1)
120:28
(0:07,0.1)
120:28
(0:07,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Liberty Soelberg (4), Elizabeth Carlson (5), Kate Cesario (7), Allie Petkova (18), Gaby Sauer (21)
JV 5th 5 3/5 126:04
0:33
3 8:24 8:19 8:30 70 8:12 129:01
(2:57,2.3)
129:01
(2:57,2.3)
129:01
(2:57,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Natalie Cupial (8), Lina Barsketis (10), Elisabeth Mooney (11), Celia Colucci (20), Janae Small (21)
JV 6th 5 3/5 143:01
10:46
3 9:32 8:37 12:12 85 8:32 Katie Baker (8), Molly Smith (9), Abigail Streff (16), Gabriella Frank (21), Julia Arnold (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Poglitsch Jr Wheaton Warrenville 17:37 5:52
2 Allison Drage Sr Barrington 17:38 5:53
3 Brooke Stromsland Jr Lakes Community 17:45 5:55
4 Rose Sheridan Fr Vernon Hills 17:53 5:58
5 Saniya Mathew Fr Dunlap 18:17 6:06
6 Brooke Johnston Fr Lake Zurich 18:20 6:07
7 Melissa Jachim Jr Downers Grove North 18:23 6:08 1/7 1/37 7/31 18:44
(0:21)
18:44
(0:21)
18:44
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Riley Knoyle Fr Edwardsville 18:25 6:08
9 Alyssa Norris Sr Barrington 18:29 6:10
10 Julia Wolke So Arlington Heights (C 18:34 6:11
11 Audra Soderlind Fr Oswego 18:35 6:12
12 Kate Dickman Jr Lyons Township 18:35 6:12
13 Kaitlyn Nenninger Sr Wheaton Warrenville 18:39 6:13
14 Sheila Tucker Fr Libertyville 18:40 6:13
15 Ellie Grammas Fr Loyola Academy 18:46 6:15
16 Audrey Ginsberg So Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:48 6:16
17 Annika Erickson Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 18:49 6:16
18 Kylie Smith Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 18:53 6:18
19 Morgan Dieschbourg Jr Cary-Grove 18:54 6:18
20 Maggie Abbs Sr Lyons Township 18:54 6:18
21 Brooke Berger Fr Elmhurst (York) 19:01 6:20
22 Bridget Forbes Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 19:01 6:20
23 Emma Wakefield So Vernon Hills 19:03 6:21
24 Anne Marie Jordan Jr Palatine 19:04 6:21
25 Rebecca Corbett So Oswego 19:04 6:21
26 Lydia Hickey Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:05 6:22
27 Macy Priess Jr Dunlap 19:05 6:22
28 Colette Janik So Prairie Ridge 19:05 6:22
29 Katelyn Winton So Elmhurst (York) 19:06 6:22
30 Katelyn Leonard So Elmhurst (York) 19:07 6:22
31 Bria Bennis Fr Elmhurst (York) 19:07 6:22
32 Peyton Brueck Jr Oswego 19:08 6:23
33 Monica Skibicki Fr Lockport (Twp.) 19:09 6:23
34 Kristin Loftus So Lake Zurich 19:10 6:23
35 Taylor White Jr Assumption 19:11 6:24
36 Claire Williams Jr Lyons Township 19:12 6:24
37 Madison Polinski Sr Lockport (Twp.) 19:15 6:25
38 Bree Ponchak So Libertyville 19:18 6:26
39 Maggie Gaughan Fr Maine South 19:20 6:27
40 Ellie Roy Jr Palatine 19:22 6:27
41 Carly Sear Sr Vernon Hills 19:23 6:28
42 Rylee Lydon Fr Prairie Ridge 19:25 6:28
43 Haley Ansiel Sr Wheaton Warrenville 19:25 6:28
44 Kayla Shea Fr Lockport (Twp.) 19:25 6:28
45 Ava Geiger Fr Downers Grove North 19:25 6:28 2/7 2/37 14/30
46 Ella Hale Jr Oswego 19:26 6:29
47 Makenna Lueking So Edwardsville 19:26 6:29
48 Samantha Weisner So Lockport (Twp.) 19:27 6:29
49 Claire West Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 19:28 6:29
50 Julia Benes Jr Chicago (Jones) 19:28 6:29
51 Morgan Magro Jr Barrington 19:31 6:30
52 Anne Berquist Jr Barrington 19:31 6:30
53 Maria Marcucci So Maine South 19:32 6:31
54 MaryClare Koch Fr Maine South 19:32 6:31
55 Rebecca Runyan Fr Lakes Community 19:34 6:31
56 Caroline Turner Fr Lockport (Twp.) 19:35 6:32
57 Gaby Andrews So Barrington 19:36 6:32
58 Annalese Chudy Jr Libertyville 19:39 6:33
59 Rachel Soukup Fr Prairie Ridge 19:39 6:33
60 Reina Hill Fr Vernon Hills 19:40 6:33
61 Marlee Fradkin Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 19:40 6:33
62 Samantha Fellman So Winnetka (New Trier) 19:41 6:34
63 Sophia Marasco Fr Oswego 19:41 6:34
64 Emma Braband Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 19:41 6:34
65 Hannah Laubach Fr Lake Zurich 19:42 6:34
66 Sarah Jay Jr Loyola Academy 19:42 6:34
67 Anna Todd Fr Vernon Hills 19:45 6:35
68 Grace Kokkin So Grayslake (Central) 19:46 6:35
69 Reese Lettow Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 19:46 6:35
70 Madeleine Ryan Jr Lyons Township 19:47 6:36
71 Margaret Clink Sr Elmhurst (York) 19:47 6:36
72 Erica Emmerick Sr Wheaton Warrenville 19:47 6:36
73 Caroline Kokkin So Grayslake (Central) 19:48 6:36
74 Courtney Lee Sr Maine South 19:49 6:36
75 Annie Ferrero Fr Crystal Lake (Central) 19:53 6:38
76 Kathleen Buhrfiend So Elmhurst (York) 19:55 6:38
77 Becca Hauenstein Jr Wheaton Warrenville 19:55 6:38
78 Eva Bednard Sr Downers Grove North 19:56 6:39 3/7 3/37 14/29 19:10 19:10 19:10
79 Teagan O'Flaherty Sr Lyons Township 19:57 6:39
80 Olivia Schmitt Sr Lakes Community 19:58 6:39
81 Claire Pyne Fr Downers Grove North 19:59 6:40 4/7 4/37 10/29
82 Madeline Casey Fr Downers Grove North 19:59 6:40 5/7 5/37 9/29
83 Maria Quinn Jr Fenwick 19:59 6:40
84 Hayes Flanagan Jr Loyola Academy 20:00 6:40
85 Delaney Blohm Jr Cary-Grove 20:01 6:40
86 Annie Macabobby So Wheaton Warrenville 20:01 6:40
87 Annie Bieda Jr Downers Grove North 20:02 6:41 6/7 6/37 3/29
88 Meghan O'Donoghue So Loyola Academy 20:02 6:41
89 Jordan Serrahn Sr Dunlap 20:03 6:41
90 Abbey Kozak Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:03 6:41
91 Josephine Bober Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:04 6:41
92 Maggie O'Malley Jr Fenwick 20:04 6:41
93 Lindsey Domene Sr Assumption 20:05 6:42
94 Claire Schoenfield Sr Mundelein 20:07 6:42
95 Juliana Ferrera Fr Cary-Grove 20:07 6:42
96 Alex Bryant Jr Lakes Community 20:07 6:42
97 Laura Seeberger Jr Palatine 20:08 6:43
98 Lia Skoufos Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:09 6:43
99 Ruby Lueras Jr Lake Zurich 20:09 6:43
100 Tara Murphy Jr Maine South 20:09 6:43
101 Ally Sarussi Sr Lyons Township 20:10 6:43
102 Katherine Immesber Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 20:10 6:43
103 Mia Solano Jr Palatine 20:10 6:43
104 Danielle Ammentorp Jr Maine South 20:11 6:44
105 Abby Banister Sr Dunlap 20:11 6:44
106 Marie O'Brien Sr Fenwick 20:11 6:44
107 Maddie Perez Fr Lakes Community 20:11 6:44
108 Paige Runkle Jr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:12 6:44
109 Maeve Norman Fr Loyola Academy 20:12 6:44
110 Julia Renetzky Jr Barrington 20:12 6:44
111 Katherine Forbes Fr Winnetka (New Trier) 20:13 6:44
112 Paige Bohnert So Oswego 20:15 6:45
113 Caimin Xi Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:20 6:47
114 Allie Klauser So Prairie Ridge 20:21 6:47
115 Madison Ohm Jr Lyons Township 20:21 6:47
116 Sophie Robinson So Prairie Ridge 20:22 6:47
117 Katharine Meyer So Libertyville 20:22 6:47
118 Gabriella Piagari Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:22 6:47
119 Anna Albertelli Jr Bishop Kenny 20:23 6:48
120 Raelyn Willman So Assumption 20:23 6:48
121 Bryn Sato So Grayslake (Central) 20:25 6:48
122 Emma Finnegan Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:26 6:49
123 Daniela Casillas Sr Palatine 20:26 6:49
124 Paige Acklie So Dunlap 20:27 6:49
125 Madison Etheridge Sr Oswego 20:28 6:49
126 Alivia Alton So Lincolnshire (Steven 20:29 6:50
127 Rachel Dierken Sr Assumption 20:29 6:50
128 Emily Fejes Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:30 6:50
129 Nadia Sardjev Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 20:30 6:50
130 Nicole Sobkowiak Sr Palatine 20:34 6:51
131 Delaney Seligmann Jr Fenwick 20:34 6:51
132 Grace Kraft Sr Libertyville 20:36 6:52
133 Rachel Ackerman Fr Vernon Hills 20:37 6:52
134 Rylan Gaspar Jr Downers Grove North 20:43 6:54 7/7 10/37 6/20 19:16 19:16 19:16
135 Taya Zimmerman Fr Dunlap 20:44 6:55
136 Grace Mullaney Jr Bishop Kenny 20:47 6:56
137 Meghan Easterday Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 20:48 6:56
138 CJ Leuck So Vernon Hills 20:49 6:56
139 Payton Tauber Jr Maine South 20:49 6:56
140 Elise Rodriquez Jr Libertyville 20:50 6:57
141 Sydney Rudisell Fr Assumption 20:52 6:57
142 Mary Schmidt Jr Bishop Kenny 20:53 6:58
143 Bridget Jewell So Prairie Ridge 20:54 6:58
144 Jeanelle Jimenez Sr Mundelein 20:56 6:59
145 Jess Michalowski Jr Wheaton Warrenville 20:56 6:59
146 Alaura Busch Sr Prairie Ridge 20:57 6:59
147 Leah Murray Sr Chicago (Jones) 20:57 6:59
148 Kathryn Saunders So Bishop Kenny 20:57 6:59
149 Lia Novak Fr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:58 6:59
150 Katie Armstrong Fr Grayslake (Central) 20:58 6:59
151 Michelle Yu Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 20:59 7:00
152 Claire Evans Sr Bishop Kenny 21:03 7:01
153 Jocelyn Gomez So Mundelein 21:05 7:02
154 Arabella Ford Fr Edwardsville 21:10 7:03
155 Aasiyah Adnan Jr Dunlap 21:11 7:04
156 Jenna Rekoske Sr Loyola Academy 21:12 7:04
157 Claire Wallis Sr Cary-Grove 21:12 7:04
158 Kaylin Hellyer Sr Buffalo Grove 21:14 7:05
159 Steph Dunphy Sr Cary-Grove 21:17 7:06
160 Jillian Welsh So Edwardsville 21:17 7:06
161 Madison Strotheide Fr Edwardsville 21:18 7:06
162 Katie Murray Sr Chicago (Jones) 21:20 7:07
163 Courtney Yungerman Jr Fenwick 21:23 7:08
164 Margaret Lothspeich Fr Libertyville 21:24 7:08
165 Madison Alligood Sr Bishop Kenny 21:25 7:08
166 Krista Gfesser Fr Lakes Community 21:28 7:09
167 Amber Canavan So Bishop Kenny 21:28 7:09
168 Emily Bauman Sr Mundelein 21:28 7:09
169 Cammie McIntyre So Assumption 21:29 7:10
170 Avah Marse So Edwardsville 21:30 7:10
171 Sarah Richards So Lake Zurich 21:36 7:12
172 Hope Peterson Jr Mundelein 21:36 7:12
173 Rebecca Fritz Sr Barrington 21:43 7:14
174 Natalie Warren So Cary-Grove 21:44 7:15
175 Ava Schroeder Sr Chicago (Jones) 21:44 7:15
176 Dorothy Harbaugh Jr Chicago (Jones) 21:48 7:16
177 Zoya Hasan So Lake Zurich 21:49 7:16
178 Alexa Collins Fr Lincolnshire (Steven 21:50 7:17
179 Sarah Monoson Sr Lake Zurich 22:00 7:20
180 Kaitlyn Loyet Jr Edwardsville 22:08 7:23
181 Kendall Murphy Jr Chicago (Jones) 22:30 7:30
182 Grace Brickey Sr Crystal Lake (Central) 22:35 7:32
183 Alyssa Cruz Jr Mundelein 22:38 7:33
184 Maritza Dominguez Jr Buffalo Grove 22:41 7:34
185 Grace Moore Fr Crystal Lake (Central) 22:41 7:34
186 Ruth Baldwin Sr Grayslake (Central) 22:43 7:34
187 Megan Morrissey Jr Grayslake (Central) 22:44 7:35
188 Gretchen Good So Lakes Community 22:49 7:36
189 Andrea Sanchez Sr Dundee-Crown 22:55 7:38
190 Corinne Heidloff Sr Grayslake (Central) 22:59 7:40
191 Angie Delgado Sr Dundee-Crown 23:03 7:41
192 Mary Jacobs Jr Fenwick 23:07 7:42
193 Eli Paniagua Sr Dundee-Crown 23:13 7:44
194 Samantha Murray Sr Chicago (Jones) 23:42 7:54
195 Giselle Ortega Sr Dundee-Crown 23:57 7:59
196 Isabella Gonzalez Jr Dundee-Crown 25:19 8:26
197 Liliana Reyes Jr Dundee-Crown 26:42 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elmhurst (York)
16-9-6-1-1
Gap: 0:06
95:26
19:05
6:22
132 Brooke Berger
Fr
19:01
6:20
20
Lydia Hickey
Sr
19:05
6:22
25
Katelyn Winton
So
19:06
6:22
28
Katelyn Leonard
So
19:07
6:22
29
Bria Bennis
Fr
19:07
6:22
30
Margaret Clink
Sr
19:47
6:36
70
Kathleen Buhrfiend
So
19:55
6:38
75
2 Barrington
2-1-2-3-2
Gap: 1:58
94:45
18:57
6:19
168 Allison Drage
Sr
17:38
5:53
2
Alyssa Norris
Sr
18:29
6:10
9
Morgan Magro
Jr
19:31
6:30
50
Anne Berquist
Jr
19:31
6:30
51
Gaby Andrews
So
19:36
6:32
56
Julia Renetzky
Jr
20:12
6:44
109
Rebecca Fritz
Sr
21:43
7:14
171
3 Oswego
9-7-3-2-3
Gap: 1:06
95:54
19:11
6:24
172 Audra Soderlind
Fr
18:35
6:12
10
Rebecca Corbett
So
19:04
6:21
24
Peyton Brueck
Jr
19:08
6:23
31
Ella Hale
Jr
19:26
6:29
45
Sophia Marasco
Fr
19:41
6:34
62
Paige Bohnert
So
20:15
6:45
111
Madison Etheridge
Sr
20:28
6:49
124
4 Vernon Hills
4-3-5-4-4
Gap: 1:52
95:44
19:09
6:23
191 Rose Sheridan
Fr
17:53
5:58
4
Emma Wakefield
So
19:03
6:21
22
Carly Sear
Sr
19:23
6:28
40
Reina Hill
Fr
19:40
6:33
59
Anna Todd
Fr
19:45
6:35
66
Rachel Ackerman
Fr
20:37
6:52
132
CJ Leuck
So
20:49
6:56
137
5 Wheaton Warrenville
1-2-1-5-5
Gap: 2:18
95:23
19:05
6:22
202 Samantha Poglitsch
Jr
17:37
5:52
1
Kaitlyn Nenninger
Sr
18:39
6:13
12
Haley Ansiel
Sr
19:25
6:28
42
Erica Emmerick
Sr
19:47
6:36
71
Becca Hauenstein
Jr
19:55
6:38
76
Annie Macabobby
So
20:01
6:40
85
Jess Michalowski
Jr
20:56
6:59
144
6 Lyons Township
10-4-3-6-6
Gap: 1:22
96:25
19:17
6:26
212 Kate Dickman
Jr
18:35
6:12
11
Maggie Abbs
Sr
18:54
6:18
19
Claire Williams
Jr
19:12
6:24
35
Madeleine Ryan
Jr
19:47
6:36
69
Teagan O'Flaherty
Sr
19:57
6:39
78
Ally Sarussi
Sr
20:10
6:43
100
Madison Ohm
Jr
20:21
6:47
114
7 Lockport (Twp.)
20-15-10-7-7
Gap: 0:26
96:51
19:22
6:27
213 Monica Skibicki
Fr
19:09
6:23
32
Madison Polinski
Sr
19:15
6:25
36
Kayla Shea
Fr
19:25
6:28
43
Samantha Weisner
So
19:27
6:29
47
Caroline Turner
Fr
19:35
6:32
55
Abbey Kozak
Sr
20:03
6:41
89
Josephine Bober
Jr
20:04
6:41
90
8 Winnetka (New Trier)
17-17-14-8-8
Gap: 0:40
97:31
19:30
6:30
253 Bridget Forbes
Sr
19:01
6:20
21
Claire West
Sr
19:28
6:29
48
Marlee Fradkin
Sr
19:40
6:33
60
Samantha Fellman
So
19:41
6:34
61
Emma Braband
Jr
19:41
6:34
63
Katherine Immesber
Sr
20:10
6:43
101
Katherine Forbes
Fr
20:13
6:44
110
9 Downers Grove North
7-11-13-11-9
Gap: 1:36
97:42
19:32
6:31
289 Melissa Jachim
Jr
18:23
6:08
7
Ava Geiger
Fr
19:25
6:28
44
Eva Bednard
Sr
19:56
6:39
77
Claire Pyne
Fr
19:59
6:40
80
Madeline Casey
Fr
19:59
6:40
81
Annie Bieda
Jr
20:02
6:41
86
Rylan Gaspar
Jr
20:43
6:54
133
10 Mt. Prospect (Prospe
13-5-7-9-10
Gap: 1:24
97:44
19:33
6:31
303 Audrey Ginsberg
So
18:48
6:16
15
Annika Erickson
Jr
18:49
6:16
16
Reese Lettow
Jr
19:46
6:35
68
Lia Skoufos
Sr
20:09
6:43
97
Paige Runkle
Jr
20:12
6:44
107
Gabriella Piagari
Sr
20:22
6:47
117




11 Maine South
22-19-16-12-11
Gap: 0:49
98:22
19:40
6:33
315 Maggie Gaughan
Fr
19:20
6:27
38
Maria Marcucci
So
19:32
6:31
52
MaryClare Koch
Fr
19:32
6:31
53
Courtney Lee
Sr
19:49
6:36
73
Tara Murphy
Jr
20:09
6:43
99
Danielle Ammentorp
Jr
20:11
6:44
103
Payton Tauber
Jr
20:49
6:56
138
12 Lakes Community
3-13-15-15-12
Gap: 2:26
97:35
19:31
6:30
337 Brooke Stromsland
Jr
17:45
5:55
3
Rebecca Runyan
Fr
19:34
6:31
54
Olivia Schmitt
Sr
19:58
6:39
79
Alex Bryant
Jr
20:07
6:42
95
Maddie Perez
Fr
20:11
6:44
106
Krista Gfesser
Fr
21:28
7:09
164
Gretchen Good
So
22:49
7:36
185
13 Dunlap
5-5-11-13-13
Gap: 2:10
98:03
19:37
6:32
346 Saniya Mathew
Fr
18:17
6:06
5
Macy Priess
Jr
19:05
6:22
26
Jordan Serrahn
Sr
20:03
6:41
88
Abby Banister
Sr
20:11
6:44
104
Paige Acklie
So
20:27
6:49
123
Taya Zimmerman
Fr
20:44
6:55
134
Aasiyah Adnan
Jr
21:11
7:04
154
14 Libertyville
11-10-9-13-14
Gap: 1:56
98:35
19:43
6:34
354 Sheila Tucker
Fr
18:40
6:13
13
Bree Ponchak
So
19:18
6:26
37
Annalese Chudy
Jr
19:39
6:33
57
Katharine Meyer
So
20:22
6:47
116
Grace Kraft
Sr
20:36
6:52
131
Elise Rodriquez
Jr
20:50
6:57
139
Margaret Lothspeich
Fr
21:24
7:08
162
14 Prairie Ridge
19-15-12-16-14
Gap: 1:17
98:52
19:46
6:35
354 Colette Janik
So
19:05
6:22
27
Rylee Lydon
Fr
19:25
6:28
41
Rachel Soukup
Fr
19:39
6:33
58
Allie Klauser
So
20:21
6:47
113
Sophie Robinson
So
20:22
6:47
115
Bridget Jewell
So
20:54
6:58
142
Alaura Busch
Sr
20:57
6:59
145
16 Loyola Academy
12-18-18-17-16
Gap: 1:26
98:42
19:44
6:35
357 Ellie Grammas
Fr
18:46
6:15
14
Sarah Jay
Jr
19:42
6:34
65
Hayes Flanagan
Jr
20:00
6:40
83
Meghan O'Donoghue
So
20:02
6:41
87
Maeve Norman
Fr
20:12
6:44
108
Jenna Rekoske
Sr
21:12
7:04
155




17 Lake Zurich
6-8-8-10-17
Gap: 3:16
98:57
19:47
6:36
370 Brooke Johnston
Fr
18:20
6:07
6
Kristin Loftus
So
19:10
6:23
33
Hannah Laubach
Fr
19:42
6:34
64
Ruby Lueras
Jr
20:09
6:43
98
Sarah Richards
So
21:36
7:12
169
Zoya Hasan
So
21:49
7:16
175
Sarah Monoson
Sr
22:00
7:20
177
18 Palatine
18-14-17-18-18
Gap: 1:22
99:10
19:50
6:37
382 Anne Marie Jordan
Jr
19:04
6:21
23
Ellie Roy
Jr
19:22
6:27
39
Laura Seeberger
Jr
20:08
6:43
96
Mia Solano
Jr
20:10
6:43
102
Daniela Casillas
Sr
20:26
6:49
122
Nicole Sobkowiak
Sr
20:34
6:51
129




19 Cary-Grove
15-21-19-19-19
Gap: 2:23
101:31
20:18
6:46
509 Morgan Dieschbourg
Jr
18:54
6:18
18
Delaney Blohm
Jr
20:01
6:40
84
Juliana Ferrera
Fr
20:07
6:42
94
Claire Wallis
Sr
21:12
7:04
156
Steph Dunphy
Sr
21:17
7:06
157
Natalie Warren
So
21:44
7:15
172




20 Assumption
21-22-22-22-20
Gap: 1:41
101:00
20:12
6:44
511 Taylor White
Jr
19:11
6:24
34
Lindsey Domene
Sr
20:05
6:42
92
Raelyn Willman
So
20:23
6:48
119
Rachel Dierken
Sr
20:29
6:50
126
Sydney Rudisell
Fr
20:52
6:57
140
Cammie McIntyre
So
21:29
7:10
167




21 Edwardsville
8-12-20-21-21
Gap: 2:53
101:36
20:19
6:46
524 Riley Knoyle
Fr
18:25
6:08
8
Makenna Lueking
So
19:26
6:29
46
Arabella Ford
Fr
21:10
7:03
153
Jillian Welsh
So
21:17
7:06
158
Madison Strotheide
Fr
21:18
7:06
159
Avah Marse
So
21:30
7:10
168
Kaitlyn Loyet
Jr
22:08
7:23
178
22 Crystal Lake (Central)
14-20-21-20-22
Gap: 3:42
102:39
20:32
6:51
535 Kylie Smith
Jr
18:53
6:18
17
Annie Ferrero
Fr
19:53
6:38
74
Nadia Sardjev
Jr
20:30
6:50
128
Meghan Easterday
Jr
20:48
6:56
136
Grace Brickey
Sr
22:35
7:32
180
Grace Moore
Fr
22:41
7:34
182




23 Fenwick
25-24-24-23-23
Gap: 1:24
102:11
20:26
6:49
569 Maria Quinn
Jr
19:59
6:40
82
Maggie O'Malley
Jr
20:04
6:41
91
Marie O'Brien
Sr
20:11
6:44
105
Delaney Seligmann
Jr
20:34
6:51
130
Courtney Yungerman
Jr
21:23
7:08
161
Mary Jacobs
Jr
23:07
7:42
189




24 Grayslake (Central)
24-23-23-23-24
Gap: 2:57
103:40
20:44
6:55
591 Grace Kokkin
So
19:46
6:35
67
Caroline Kokkin
So
19:48
6:36
72
Bryn Sato
So
20:25
6:48
120
Katie Armstrong
Fr
20:58
6:59
149
Ruth Baldwin
Sr
22:43
7:34
183
Megan Morrissey
Jr
22:44
7:35
184
Corinne Heidloff
Sr
22:59
7:40
187
25 Lincolnshire (Steven
27-26-26-25-25
Gap: 0:38
102:43
20:33
6:51
633 Caimin Xi
Sr
20:20
6:47
112
Emma Finnegan
Jr
20:26
6:49
121
Alivia Alton
So
20:29
6:50
125
Emily Fejes
Jr
20:30
6:50
127
Lia Novak
Fr
20:58
6:59
148
Michelle Yu
Sr
20:59
7:00
150
Alexa Collins
Fr
21:50
7:17
176
26 Bishop Kenny
28-28-28-27-26
Gap: 0:40
104:03
20:49
6:56
692 Anna Albertelli
Jr
20:23
6:48
118
Grace Mullaney
Jr
20:47
6:56
135
Mary Schmidt
Jr
20:53
6:58
141
Kathryn Saunders
So
20:57
6:59
147
Claire Evans
Sr
21:03
7:01
151
Madison Alligood
Sr
21:25
7:08
163
Amber Canavan
So
21:28
7:09
165
27 Chicago (Jones)
23-25-25-26-27
Gap: 2:20
105:17
21:03
7:01
702 Julia Benes
Jr
19:28
6:29
49
Leah Murray
Sr
20:57
6:59
146
Katie Murray
Sr
21:20
7:07
160
Ava Schroeder
Sr
21:44
7:15
173
Dorothy Harbaugh
Jr
21:48
7:16
174
Kendall Murphy
Jr
22:30
7:30
179
Samantha Murray
Sr
23:42
7:54
191
28 Mundelein
26-27-27-28-28
Gap: 1:29
105:12
21:02
7:01
724 Claire Schoenfield
Sr
20:07
6:42
93
Jeanelle Jimenez
Sr
20:56
6:59
143
Jocelyn Gomez
So
21:05
7:02
152
Emily Bauman
Sr
21:28
7:09
166
Hope Peterson
Jr
21:36
7:12
170
Alyssa Cruz
Jr
22:38
7:33
181




29 Dundee-Crown
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:24
118:27
23:41
7:54
949 Andrea Sanchez
Sr
22:55
7:38
186
Angie Delgado
Sr
23:03
7:41
188
Eli Paniagua
Sr
23:13
7:44
190
Giselle Ortega
Sr
23:57
7:59
192
Isabella Gonzalez
Jr
25:19
8:26
193
Liliana Reyes
Jr
26:42
8:54
194




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Rucoba Sr Wheaton Warrenville 19:13 6:24
2 Tess Rucoba Sr Wheaton Warrenville 19:52 6:37
3 Hannah Miller Fr Lockport (Twp.) 19:58 6:39
4 Kiley Durkin Sr Lyons Township 20:00 6:40
5 Megan Mitchell Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:02 6:41
6 Maureen Buhrfiend Fr Elmhurst (York) 20:05 6:42
7 Bella Swanson So Elmhurst (York) 20:06 6:42
8 Anna Kozak Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:14 6:45
9 Victoria Miller Sr Downers Grove North 20:22 6:47 1/30 7/37 5/29 20:46
(0:24)
20:46
(0:24)
20:46
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Leah Paliakas Sr Lyons Township 20:26 6:49
11 Michelle Sun Fr Dunlap 20:27 6:49
12 Maeve Courtney Fr Downers Grove North 20:30 6:50 2/30 8/37 5/29
13 Olivia Bhote Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 20:31 6:50
14 Grace Mildice Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:32 6:51
15 Maya Curry Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:32 6:51
16 Alexandra Skibicki Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:33 6:51
17 Maggie Vear Sr Lyons Township 20:34 6:51
18 Liliia Osboorne Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 20:37 6:52
19 Kaira Stricklin So Lockport (Twp.) 20:38 6:53
20 Molly Krall Sr Oswego 20:41 6:54
21 Alexa Kemp Sr Lockport (Twp.) 20:41 6:54
22 Ellie Gross Sr Downers Grove North 20:41 6:54 3/30 9/37 4/28 19:23 19:23 19:23
23 Alexa Trower Fr Lockport (Twp.) 20:44 6:55
24 Elizabeth Bollinger Jr Lockport (Twp.) 20:47 6:56
25 Caroline Scott So Downers Grove North 20:47 6:56 4/30 11/37 2/25 21:03
(0:16)
21:03
(0:16)
21:03
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Morgan Kesteloot So Lockport (Twp.) 20:49 6:56
27 Diane Makovic Sr Lyons Township 20:49 6:56
28 Ayesha Siddiqi Sr Elmhurst (York) 20:49 6:56
29 Kaylin Fahy So Maine South 20:50 6:57
30 Bianca Czeslawski Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 20:53 6:58
31 Maddie Dieffenbacher Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 20:54 6:58
32 Lauren Egan Sr Downers Grove North 21:00 7:00 5/30 12/37 2/23 20:01 20:01 20:01
33 Kate Ferrell Jr Lyons Township 21:01 7:00
34 Lily Ryan Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 21:02 7:01
35 Keeley Flynn Sr Maine South 21:04 7:01
36 Kelsie Fletcher Jr Palatine 21:04 7:01
37 Lauretta Piesko Jr Bishop Kenny 21:06 7:02
38 Anna Mathy So Winnetka (New Trier) 21:08 7:03
39 Tess Grzegorek Sr Lyons Township 21:08 7:03
40 Caroline Siebert Fr Downers Grove North 21:10 7:03 6/30 13/37 3/21
41 Jocelyn Triscik Sr Wheaton Warrenville 21:10 7:03
42 Anna Singh So Edwardsville 21:12 7:04
43 Charley Meier Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 21:14 7:05
44 Mary Grace Lansing Jr Lyons Township 21:16 7:05
45 Raquel Flores Sr Palatine 21:17 7:06
46 Rachel Nordmark Jr Wheaton Warrenville 21:23 7:08
47 Faith Meghrian Fr Dunlap 21:25 7:08
48 Emma Kern Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:27 7:09
49 Ella Blue Ramirez Fr Dunlap 21:28 7:09
50 Jazmin Russell Sr Oswego 21:28 7:09
51 Christina Buckstaff Sr Palatine 21:31 7:10
52 Kendall Oslowski Jr Maine South 21:32 7:11
53 Niki Iatrides Sr Maine South 21:32 7:11
54 Kailyn Mitchell So Lockport (Twp.) 21:35 7:12
55 Ellie Miller Jr Cary-Grove 21:36 7:12
56 Courtney Dunlap Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:36 7:12
57 Fiona Metzo Sr Palatine 21:41 7:14
58 Mary Kritikos Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:41 7:14
59 Madeleine Litvan Jr Wheaton Warrenville 21:41 7:14
60 Leah Walters So Prairie Ridge 21:42 7:14
61 Hannah Schultz Jr Downers Grove North 21:42 7:14 7/30 14/37 4/19 22:39
(0:57)
22:39
(0:57)
22:39
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Rebecca Maniskas Sr Downers Grove North 21:47 7:16 8/30 15/37 2/18 23:05
(1:18)
23:05
(1:18)
23:05
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Kelsey Devereux Sr Elmhurst (York) 21:51 7:17
64 Alexis Wirth Jr Dunlap 21:53 7:18
65 Alexandra Weix So Winnetka (New Trier) 21:56 7:19
66 Leela Desharnais So Winnetka (New Trier) 21:59 7:20
67 Emily Ebsen Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:00 7:20
68 Alyssa Meade Sr Prairie Ridge 22:02 7:21
69 Mary Caserio Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 22:03 7:21
70 Bella Walker Sr Elmhurst (York) 22:03 7:21
71 Emma Fahey Sr Elmhurst (York) 22:03 7:21
72 Holly Roehrborn Sr Palatine 22:04 7:21
73 Abby Hagen Jr Lockport (Twp.) 22:07 7:22
74 Sabrina Dahl Sr Assumption 22:08 7:23
75 Madeline Powell Jr Assumption 22:08 7:23
76 Maggie Fleming Fr Downers Grove North 22:09 7:23 9/30 16/37 4/15
77 Marli Kowalski Fr Downers Grove North 22:10 7:23 10/30 17/37 3/15
78 Ellie Burns Jr Assumption 22:12 7:24
79 Ginger Mirabelli Jr Lake Zurich 22:15 7:25
80 Trisha Sexton Jr Assumption 22:17 7:26
81 Katherine Thomey Jr Libertyville 22:18 7:26
82 Taylor Alligood Fr Bishop Kenny 22:19 7:26
83 Sarah Hindmand Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 22:19 7:26
84 Anna Blaszkiewicz Sr Lockport (Twp.) 22:21 7:27
85 Lily Blase Sr Vernon Hills 22:22 7:27
86 Swetha Yegappan Fr Dunlap 22:23 7:28
87 Julia Laurx Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:28 7:29
88 Peyton Myers Fr Downers Grove North 22:28 7:29 11/30 18/37 3/13
89 Sarah Wilms Jr Elmhurst (York) 22:31 7:30
90 Audrey Buffo Sr Elmhurst (York) 22:31 7:30
91 Sabina Llerenas Jr Lyons Township 22:36 7:32
92 Paige Orals Sr Lake Zurich 22:38 7:33
93 Sarah Whitelaw Sr Maine South 22:41 7:34
94 Alyssa Nilles Jr Maine South 22:42 7:34
95 Gabrielle Chen Fr Downers Grove North 22:43 7:34 12/30 19/37 3/12
96 Elisabeth Nacino Jr Lockport (Twp.) 22:44 7:35
97 Anissah Groark Jr Grayslake (Central) 22:45 7:35
98 Olivia McLean Jr Lyons Township 22:45 7:35
99 Julianna Sunken Jr Maine South 22:48 7:36
100 Siveen McCarthy Fr Maine South 22:49 7:36
101 Madelynn Struck Jr Grayslake (Central) 22:49 7:36
102 Atziry Padilla So Lockport (Twp.) 22:49 7:36
103 Elena Stoddard Jr Lyons Township 22:49 7:36
104 Hannah Pirami So Oswego 22:51 7:37
105 Alexa McCartney Jr Downers Grove North 22:52 7:37 13/30 20/37 3/11 22:24 22:24 22:24
106 Isabella Augustynski So Winnetka (New Trier) 22:52 7:37
107 Sofia Rodriguez Jr Chicago (Jones) 22:54 7:38
108 Evelyn Purcell Sr Lyons Township 22:55 7:38
109 Alyssa Andrews So Lockport (Twp.) 22:55 7:38
110 Chaleica Booker Fr Oswego 22:55 7:38
111 Karen Patino-Rodri Jr Palatine 22:55 7:38
112 Mariah Bonfiglio Jr Lyons Township 22:56 7:39
113 Lara Davies Sr Lyons Township 22:57 7:39
114 Nora Curran Fr Downers Grove North 22:59 7:40 14/30 21/37 3/8
115 Sofia Lind Sr Maine South 22:59 7:40
116 Rachel Bull Jr Maine South 23:00 7:40
117 Caroline Nett Jr Assumption 23:01 7:40
118 Teegan Knapik Fr Lockport (Twp.) 23:02 7:41
119 Olivia Camel Jr Barrington 23:04 7:41
120 Sophie McBride Sr Wheaton Warrenville 23:05 7:42
121 Maggie Moore Sr Elmhurst (York) 23:07 7:42
122 Maeva Kleinofen Jr Grayslake (Central) 23:08 7:43
123 Mimi Tarter Jr Lyons Township 23:08 7:43
124 Klaudia Kuznia Jr Palatine 23:08 7:43
125 Allison Zakula Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 23:08 7:43
126 Alison Silwa Sr Wheaton Warrenville 23:09 7:43
127 Kelsey Strong Jr Wheaton Warrenville 23:10 7:43
128 Andrea Vivar Sr Wheaton Warrenville 23:11 7:44
129 Kayla Lemke Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 23:12 7:44
130 Olivia Rill Sr Fenwick 23:13 7:44
131 Kate Roberson Sr Mt. Prospect (Prospe 23:16 7:45
132 Ashley Lueder Sr Lake Zurich 23:18 7:46
133 Madeline Erb-Suciu So Winnetka (New Trier) 23:18 7:46
134 Charlotte Burnett Jr Assumption 23:21 7:47
135 Alex Malagon Sr Barrington 23:23 7:48
136 Sophia DiMaso Jr Maine South 23:24 7:48
137 Devin DuPilka So Downers Grove North 23:24 7:48 15/30 22/37 3/8
138 Valerie Multra Sr Lake Zurich 23:24 7:48
139 Ally Dombrowski Jr Chicago (Jones) 23:25 7:48
140 Jenna Dooley Jr Grayslake (Central) 23:25 7:48
141 Madison Kesteloot So Lockport (Twp.) 23:25 7:48
142 Natalia Solak Jr Maine South 23:25 7:48
143 Brooke Long Jr Wheaton Warrenville 23:29 7:50
144 Mia Diaz Fr Oswego 23:30 7:50
145 Liberty Soelberg Jr Downers Grove North 23:31 7:50 16/30 23/37 2/6 22:28 22:28 22:28
146 Catherine Nelson Sr Grayslake (Central) 23:31 7:50
147 Itzel Ocampo Jr Vernon Hills 23:32 7:51
148 Shreevarsha Shreek Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:34 7:51
149 Gabby Arribas Sr Vernon Hills 23:34 7:51
150 Olivia Peterman Jr Wheaton Warrenville 23:35 7:52
151 Levynn Chambers So Chicago (Jones) 23:35 7:52
152 Elizabeth Carlson Fr Downers Grove North 23:36 7:52 17/30 24/37 2/6
153 Caroline Bewley Jr Winnetka (New Trier) 23:36 7:52
154 Ava Kelber Sr Winnetka (New Trier) 23:37 7:52
155 Fiona Sullivan Jr Lyons Township 23:39 7:53
156 Angelina Amoruso Jr Chicago (Jones) 23:40 7:53
157 Samantha Sanders So Crystal Lake (Central) 23:41 7:54
158 Ally Splitstone Sr Elmhurst (York) 23:41 7:54
159 Brynn Ziemke Sr Vernon Hills 23:45 7:55
160 Kate Cesario Fr Downers Grove North 23:45 7:55 18/30 25/37 2/6
161 Eleanor Henderson Sr Lockport (Twp.) 23:47 7:56
162 Lily Ma Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 23:50 7:57
163 Taylor Schwaab Jr Lyons Township 23:55 7:58
164 Annie O'Dea Jr Assumption 23:55 7:58
165 Sophia Padgett Jr Lyons Township 23:55 7:58
166 Katie Benito Jr Vernon Hills 23:56 7:59
167 Mckenna Seifert Sr Lockport (Twp.) 24:02 8:01
168 Fiona O'Brien Jr Lyons Township 24:05 8:02
169 Sabrina Hesik So Oswego 24:05 8:02
170 Anna Walker Jr Lyons Township 24:06 8:02
171 Sarah Lucier So Lakes Community 24:06 8:02
172 Nonie Conlon Jr Grayslake (Central) 24:07 8:02
173 Valerie Baugh Fr Lockport (Twp.) 24:09 8:03
174 Kendall Goldenson Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 24:10 8:03
175 Molly McCann Sr Fenwick 24:12 8:04
176 Brecken Enright Jr Maine South 24:14 8:05
177 Zaina Assafa Jr Lockport (Twp.) 24:17 8:06
178 Grace McGhee Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 24:17 8:06
179 Delaney Pavlik Jr Lockport (Twp.) 24:18 8:06
180 Lein Madison Jr Edwardsville 24:19 8:06
181 Grace Suppes Sr Barrington 24:20 8:07
182 Olivia Jewell Sr Prairie Ridge 24:25 8:08
183 Lauren Hamm Jr Lyons Township 24:33 8:11
184 Giselle Lemke Jr Crystal Lake (Central) 24:33 8:11
185 Lola Melcher Jr Cary-Grove 24:35 8:12
186 Molly Sullivan Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:37 8:12
187 Riya Verma Jr Vernon Hills 24:39 8:13
188 Allie Petkova Jr Downers Grove North 24:39 8:13 19/30 26/37 3/6 24:58
(0:19)
24:58
(0:19)
24:58
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
189 Faith Padilla Sr Lyons Township 24:40 8:13
190 M.K. Drevline Jr Grayslake (Central) 24:42 8:14
191 Siyu Yang Sr Chicago (Jones) 24:45 8:15
192 Emily Singer Sr Vernon Hills 24:45 8:15
193 Chaemin Kim Jr Vernon Hills 24:46 8:15
194 Luciana Ligammari Sr Lyons Township 24:47 8:16
195 Mia Storz Sr Prairie Ridge 24:47 8:16
196 Gaby Sauer Sr Downers Grove North 24:50 8:17 20/30 27/37 3/5 24:13 24:13 24:13
197 Meg Barker Jr Assumption 24:53 8:18
198 Sarah Chambers Sr Mundelein 24:53 8:18
199 Chloe Onate So Oswego 24:53 8:18
200 Natalie Carlisle Jr Lyons Township 24:53 8:18
201 Natalie Morris Jr Dunlap 24:54 8:18
202 Maya Djurisic Sr Lyons Township 24:56 8:19
203 Mary Flanagan Jr Elmhurst (York) 24:56 8:19
204 Natalie Cupial So Downers Grove North 24:57 8:19 21/30 28/37 3/5
205 Genna Peters Jr Oswego 24:57 8:19
206 Jordyn Ginestra Jr Edwardsville 24:58 8:19
207 Ada Gilca So Buffalo Grove 24:58 8:19
208 Renee Grendi Sr Assumption 25:01 8:20
209 Rachel Barber Sr Assumption 25:01 8:20
210 Angie Dominguez Jr Lockport (Twp.) 25:02 8:21
211 Lina Barsketis So Downers Grove North 25:02 8:21 22/30 29/37 3/5
212 Grace Wong So Oswego 25:04 8:21
213 Kailen McGaughy Fr Grayslake (Central) 25:05 8:22
214 Liana McGhee Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 25:05 8:22
215 Elisabeth Mooney So Downers Grove North 25:05 8:22 23/30 30/37 3/5
216 Ashley Anderson Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 25:08 8:23
217 Emily Walker Jr Lyons Township 25:08 8:23
218 Mia Sherman Sr Elmhurst (York) 25:09 8:23
219 Reilly Breen Sr Barrington 25:10 8:23
220 Lily Dolliff Sr Lyons Township 25:11 8:24
221 Alice Hurst Sr Chicago (Jones) 25:11 8:24
222 Ava Gibbons Fr Lockport (Twp.) 25:13 8:24
223 Cynthia Sifuentes Jr Vernon Hills 25:15 8:25
224 Melissa McMahon Sr Fenwick 25:17 8:26
225 Irie Gedritis Jr Wheaton Warrenville 25:18 8:26
226 Katie Schafer Jr Barrington 25:18 8:26
227 Stephanie Yang Jr Elmhurst (York) 25:20 8:27
228 Olivia O'Donnell Jr Lyons Township 25:21 8:27
229 Abigail Arce Sr Buffalo Grove 25:21 8:27
230 Nicole Freisleben Jr Lockport (Twp.) 25:21 8:27
231 Lucille Beckman Jr Libertyville 25:22 8:27
232 Muriel Bowen Sr Edwardsville 25:22 8:27
233 Mary Clare Hughes Sr Elmhurst (York) 25:23 8:28
234 Carlie Mitchell So Lockport (Twp.) 25:25 8:28
235 Elizabeth Radencich Sr Wheaton Warrenville 25:26 8:29
236 Jamie Nicholson Jr Libertyville 25:26 8:29
237 Charleen Necor Jr Chicago (Jones) 25:26 8:29
238 Elizabeth Hoffman Fr Grayslake (Central) 25:27 8:29
239 Georgia Diamond Jr Buffalo Grove 25:28 8:29
240 Anjaly Kappen Jr Elmhurst (York) 25:29 8:30
241 Celia Colucci Fr Downers Grove North 25:30 8:30 24/30 31/37 3/5
242 Janae Small Sr Downers Grove North 25:30 8:30 25/30 32/37 3/5 23:31 23:31 23:31
243 Reghan Feehery Sr Elmhurst (York) 25:31 8:30
244 Lisa Silverstein Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 25:31 8:30
245 Cailee Oslowski Jr Maine South 25:36 8:32
246 Molly Pruitt Sr Lyons Township 25:38 8:33
247 Thea Lungay Fr Lakes Community 25:39 8:33
248 Jane Ferguson Jr Lyons Township 25:40 8:33
249 Vivi Li Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 25:44 8:35
250 Samantha Chin Sr Vernon Hills 25:45 8:35
251 Josephine Mensik Fr Lockport (Twp.) 25:46 8:35
252 Amia Dziadkowiec Jr Palatine 25:48 8:36
253 Philipine Bertrand Sr Cary-Grove 25:50 8:37
254 Katie Baker Fr Downers Grove North 25:51 8:37 26/30 33/37 3/5
255 Erin Costigan Jr Maine South 25:51 8:37
256 Molly Smith Sr Downers Grove North 25:52 8:37 27/30 34/37 3/5 25:24 25:24 25:24
257 Lydia Wordlaw Jr Chicago (Jones) 25:53 8:38
258 Katerina Klementzos Sr Lockport (Twp.) 25:54 8:38
259 Elizabeth Scheck Jr Libertyville 25:55 8:38
260 Katie Ottesen Sr Maine South 25:56 8:39
261 Rosie Dunlap Sr Fenwick 25:56 8:39
262 Abby Stassen Jr Maine South 26:03 8:41
263 Melissa Ivers Sr Barrington 26:03 8:41
264 Evelyn Iturralde Jr Lyons Township 26:05 8:42
265 Chloe Kutchek Jr Lyons Township 26:05 8:42
266 Molly Conners Jr Barrington 26:05 8:42
267 Liliana Franklin Jr Prairie Ridge 26:06 8:42
268 Meaghan Sholtis Jr Elmhurst (York) 26:08 8:43
269 Erin Grant Jr Elmhurst (York) 26:08 8:43
270 Laura Huang Jr Lincolnshire (Steven 26:08 8:43
271 Abby Medernach So Oswego 26:09 8:43
272 Genna Hubbell Jr Maine South 26:09 8:43
273 Rebeca Luedtke Jr Libertyville 26:10 8:43
274 Maeve Griffin Sr Lake Zurich 26:14 8:45
275 Lisa Thomas Jr Buffalo Grove 26:14 8:45
276 Greta Siemsen Sr Fenwick 26:17 8:46
277 Julieta Rodarte Sr Vernon Hills 26:18 8:46
278 Sophia Borchers Jr Maine South 26:20 8:47
279 Karina Perez Jr Libertyville 26:20 8:47
280 Ella Grabnik Fr Grayslake (Central) 26:21 8:47
281 Athena Rylance Jr Grayslake (Central) 26:24 8:48
282 Ella Urbanski Jr Libertyville 26:26 8:49
283 Marissa Horning Sr Maine South 26:29 8:50
284 Nuvia Hernandez Jr Lockport (Twp.) 26:31 8:50
285 Alexandra Kenna Sr Elmhurst (York) 26:36 8:52
286 Alessandra Zuleta Jr Fenwick 26:38 8:53
287 Katie Cahill Jr Fenwick 26:38 8:53
288 Kaitlin O'Reilley Sr Maine South 26:41 8:54
289 Leen Abounayef Jr Vernon Hills 26:41 8:54
290 Hannah Pisani Sr Maine South 26:48 8:56
291 Taylor Izzo Jr Elmhurst (York) 26:52 8:57
292 Abby Brown Sr Vernon Hills 26:54 8:58
293 Abigail Streff So Downers Grove North 26:55 8:58 28/30 35/37 3/5
294 Mia Pomilia Jr Maine South 26:57 8:59
295 Sofia Lynch Sr Maine South 26:59 9:00
296 Katherine Haidvogel Sr Libertyville 27:00 9:00
297 Liza Mosina Jr Buffalo Grove 27:00 9:00
298 Kennedy Garner Sr Prairie Ridge 27:01 9:00
299 Kylie Bunning Sr Vernon Hills 27:01 9:00
300 Viktorija Buntinas Sr Lyons Township 27:03 9:01
301 Lesly Guzman-Uvera Jr Vernon Hills 27:04 9:01
302 Kellie Courtney Sr Lyons Township 27:08 9:03
303 Lauren Quigley Sr Lyons Township 27:15 9:05
304 Caley Zukowski So Lockport (Twp.) 27:18 9:06
305 Ava Oyasu Jr Maine South 27:19 9:06
306 Violet Kidd Fr Crystal Lake (Central) 27:19 9:06
307 Colleen Garcia Sr Elmhurst (York) 27:19 9:06
308 Mary Kett Sr Elmhurst (York) 27:24 9:08
309 Julia Veres Fr Lakes Community 27:24 9:08
310 Emily Stortz Jr Lyons Township 27:35 9:12
311 Selah Rodriguez Jr Lyons Township 27:39 9:13
312 Gabriella Frank So Downers Grove North 27:46 9:15 29/30 36/37 4/5
313 Tiffany Saxinger So Grayslake (Central) 27:51 9:17
314 Zoey MacHain Jr Mundelein 27:55 9:18
315 Genevieve Ewers Fr Lockport (Twp.) 27:57 9:19
316 Imogen O'Reilly Sr Fenwick 27:59 9:20
317 Ava Vaccaro Sr Fenwick 28:00 9:20
318 Tia Hammon Sr Lyons Township 28:01 9:20
319 Maya Allen-Gonzalez Sr Lake Zurich 28:02 9:21
320 Emily Brownlie Jr Elmhurst (York) 28:10 9:23
321 Lindsey Gurgul Sr Barrington 28:13 9:24
322 Zoraya Briseno Fr Lockport (Twp.) 28:17 9:26
323 Emily Schneider Sr Maine South 28:18 9:26
324 Tenzin Kunsang Jr Chicago (Jones) 28:21 9:27
325 Olivia Sweeney Sr Vernon Hills 28:32 9:31
326 Diviya Senthilkumar Jr Libertyville 28:44 9:35
327 Molly Russell Jr Maine South 28:50 9:37
328 Katie Dattner Sr Chicago (Jones) 28:51 9:37
329 Emma Crosson Jr Maine South 28:51 9:37
330 Stephanie Morella Sr Fenwick 28:52 9:37
331 Ellie Arnoldt Sr Fenwick 28:52 9:37
332 Natalie Crown Sr Lyons Township 28:53 9:38
333 Gianna Whitney Sr Libertyville 28:55 9:38
334 Reyna Dodd Jr Mundelein 28:58 9:39
335 Julissa Arjon Jr Fenwick 29:04 9:41
336 Emma Demas Jr Vernon Hills 29:06 9:42
337 Bridie Stonebridge Jr Maine South 29:09 9:43
338 Hannah Pietrzycki So Lockport (Twp.) 29:10 9:43
339 Alex Corcoran Jr Maine South 29:11 9:44
340 Tess Devaney Jr Maine South 29:11 9:44
341 Tess Lewandowski Sr Lyons Township 29:14 9:45
342 Lila Prochotsky Sr Vernon Hills 29:18 9:46
343 Meiying Kuang Sr Chicago (Jones) 29:18 9:46
344 Amanda Reyes Sr Mundelein 29:19 9:46
345 Grace Heneghan Jr Maine South 29:21 9:47
346 Winnie Nevis Jr Lyons Township 29:39 9:53
347 Lieve Van Luken Jr Maine South 29:40 9:53
348 Julia Villa Jr Maine South 29:47 9:56
349 Aishani Sahoo Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 29:52 9:57
350 Camille Bankson Fr Grayslake (Central) 29:55 9:58
351 Kate Miller So Grayslake (Central) 29:55 9:58
352 Isabella Crothers Jr Grayslake (Central) 29:57 9:59
353 Olivia Stojak Sr Lockport (Twp.) 30:07 10:02
354 Olivia Doctor Jr Libertyville 30:08 10:03
355 Zahraa Mahmood Sr Lincolnshire (Steven 30:14 10:05
356 Anna Ambrose Jr Mundelein 30:17 10:06
357 Claudia Bottligieri Jr Mundelein 30:25 10:08
358 Marissa Wald So Mundelein 30:27 10:09
359 Fiona Gunawan Jr Libertyville 30:28 10:09
360 Melanie Arroyo Sr Vernon Hills 30:35 10:12
361 Zoie Dela-Alas Fr Crystal Lake (Central) 30:40 10:13
362 Grace Vomacka Sr Fenwick 30:42 10:14
363 Julia Loizzo Jr Libertyville 30:50 10:17
364 Sandra Martinez Jr Chicago (Jones) 31:15 10:25
365 Emina Saralija Jr Lyons Township 31:22 10:27
366 Mae Wolcott Sr Lyons Township 31:35 10:32
367 Veronica Costa Sr Dundee-Crown 31:39 10:33
368 Arianna Reyes Sr Lockport (Twp.) 31:42 10:34
369 Moira Quinn Jr Lyons Township 31:43 10:34
370 Abby Parkerson Sr Libertyville 32:27 10:49
371 Kaylin Zeglen Fr Lockport (Twp.) 32:32 10:51
372 Madyson Weiner So Prairie Ridge 33:20 11:07
373 Kara Mickler Sr Prairie Ridge 33:40 11:13
374 Vanessa Marquez Jr Dundee-Crown 34:39 11:33
375 Julia Arnold Fr Downers Grove North 36:37 12:12 30/30 37/37 5/5
376 Caroline Connell Jr Libertyville 37:00 12:20
377 Naomy Poot Jr Dundee-Crown 37:50 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lockport (Twp.)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
101:19
20:16
6:45
46 Hannah Miller
Fr
19:58
6:39
3
Megan Mitchell
Jr
20:02
6:41
5
Anna Kozak
Sr
20:14
6:45
8
Grace Mildice
Jr
20:32
6:51
14
Alexandra Skibicki
Sr
20:33
6:51
16
Kaira Stricklin
So
20:38
6:53
19
Alexa Kemp
Sr
20:41
6:54
21
2 Lyons Township
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:01
102:50
20:34
6:51
84 Kiley Durkin
Sr
20:00
6:40
4
Leah Paliakas
Sr
20:26
6:49
10
Maggie Vear
Sr
20:34
6:51
17
Diane Makovic
Sr
20:49
6:56
24
Kate Ferrell
Jr
21:01
7:00
29
Tess Grzegorek
Sr
21:08
7:03
34
Mary Grace Lansing
Jr
21:16
7:05
38
3 Downers Grove North
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:38
103:20
20:40
6:53
94 Victoria Miller
Sr
20:22
6:47
9
Maeve Courtney
Fr
20:30
6:50
12
Ellie Gross
Sr
20:41
6:54
22
Caroline Scott
So
20:47
6:56
23
Lauren Egan
Sr
21:00
7:00
28
Caroline Siebert
Fr
21:10
7:03
35
Hannah Schultz
Jr
21:42
7:14
53
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Elmhurst (York)
4-3-2-2-4
Gap: 1:22
102:59
20:36
6:52
95 Maureen Buhrfiend
Fr
20:05
6:42
6
Bella Swanson
So
20:06
6:42
7
Maya Curry
Sr
20:32
6:51
15
Ayesha Siddiqi
Sr
20:49
6:56
25
Emma Kern
Sr
21:27
7:09
42
Courtney Dunlap
Sr
21:36
7:12
48
Mary Kritikos
Sr
21:41
7:14
50
5 Winnetka (New Trier)
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:37
104:12
20:50
6:57
121 Olivia Bhote
Jr
20:31
6:50
13
Liliia Osboorne
Jr
20:37
6:52
18
Maddie Dieffenbacher
Sr
20:54
6:58
27
Lily Ryan
Sr
21:02
7:01
30
Anna Mathy
So
21:08
7:03
33
Charley Meier
Sr
21:14
7:05
37
Alexandra Weix
So
21:56
7:19
55
6 Wheaton Warrenville
1-1-4-5-6
Gap: 2:28
103:19
20:40
6:53
130 Maria Rucoba
Sr
19:13
6:24
1
Tess Rucoba
Sr
19:52
6:37
2
Jocelyn Triscik
Sr
21:10
7:03
36
Rachel Nordmark
Jr
21:23
7:08
40
Madeleine Litvan
Jr
21:41
7:14
51
Sophie McBride
Sr
23:05
7:42
78
Alison Silwa
Sr
23:09
7:43
81
7 Dunlap
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:56
107:36
21:31
7:10
214 Michelle Sun
Fr
20:27
6:49
11
Faith Meghrian
Fr
21:25
7:08
41
Ella Blue Ramirez
Fr
21:28
7:09
43
Alexis Wirth
Jr
21:53
7:18
54
Swetha Yegappan
Fr
22:23
7:28
65
Natalie Morris
Jr
24:54
8:18
117




8 Maine South
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
107:39
21:32
7:11
217 Kaylin Fahy
So
20:50
6:57
26
Keeley Flynn
Sr
21:04
7:01
31
Kendall Oslowski
Jr
21:32
7:11
46
Niki Iatrides
Sr
21:32
7:11
47
Sarah Whitelaw
Sr
22:41
7:34
67
Alyssa Nilles
Jr
22:42
7:34
68
Julianna Sunken
Jr
22:48
7:36
70
9 Palatine
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:00
107:37
21:31
7:10
222 Kelsie Fletcher
Jr
21:04
7:01
32
Raquel Flores
Sr
21:17
7:06
39
Christina Buckstaff
Sr
21:31
7:10
45
Fiona Metzo
Sr
21:41
7:14
49
Holly Roehrborn
Sr
22:04
7:21
57
Karen Patino-Rodri
Jr
22:55
7:38
75
Klaudia Kuznia
Jr
23:08
7:43
80
10 Oswego
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:49
111:25
22:17
7:26
300 Molly Krall
Sr
20:41
6:54
20
Jazmin Russell
Sr
21:28
7:09
44
Hannah Pirami
So
22:51
7:37
72
Chaleica Booker
Fr
22:55
7:38
74
Mia Diaz
Fr
23:30
7:50
90
Sabrina Hesik
So
24:05
8:02
102
Chloe Onate
So
24:53
8:18
116
11 Assumption
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:53
111:46
22:21
7:27
315 Sabrina Dahl
Sr
22:08
7:23
58
Madeline Powell
Jr
22:08
7:23
59
Ellie Burns
Jr
22:12
7:24
60
Trisha Sexton
Jr
22:17
7:26
62
Caroline Nett
Jr
23:01
7:40
76
Charlotte Burnett
Jr
23:21
7:47
85
Annie O'Dea
Jr
23:55
7:58
100
12 Grayslake (Central)
16-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:46
115:38
23:08
7:43
399 Anissah Groark
Jr
22:45
7:35
69
Madelynn Struck
Jr
22:49
7:36
71
Maeva Kleinofen
Jr
23:08
7:43
79
Jenna Dooley
Jr
23:25
7:48
89
Catherine Nelson
Sr
23:31
7:50
91
Nonie Conlon
Jr
24:07
8:02
103
M.K. Drevline
Jr
24:42
8:14
111
13 Lake Zurich
13-13-12-12-13
Gap: 3:59
117:49
23:34
7:51
435 Ginger Mirabelli
Jr
22:15
7:25
61
Paige Orals
Sr
22:38
7:33
66
Ashley Lueder
Sr
23:18
7:46
84
Valerie Multra
Sr
23:24
7:48
87
Maeve Griffin
Sr
26:14
8:45
137
Maya Allen-Gonzalez
Sr
28:02
9:21
148




14 Vernon Hills
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:34
117:09
23:26
7:49
449 Lily Blase
Sr
22:22
7:27
64
Itzel Ocampo
Jr
23:32
7:51
92
Gabby Arribas
Sr
23:34
7:51
94
Brynn Ziemke
Sr
23:45
7:55
98
Katie Benito
Jr
23:56
7:59
101
Riya Verma
Jr
24:39
8:13
110
Emily Singer
Sr
24:45
8:15
113
15 Chicago (Jones)
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:51
118:19
23:40
7:53
464 Sofia Rodriguez
Jr
22:54
7:38
73
Ally Dombrowski
Jr
23:25
7:48
88
Levynn Chambers
So
23:35
7:52
95
Angelina Amoruso
Jr
23:40
7:53
96
Siyu Yang
Sr
24:45
8:15
112
Alice Hurst
Sr
25:11
8:24
122
Charleen Necor
Jr
25:26
8:29
128
16 Prairie Ridge
11-11-13-14-16
Gap: 4:24
119:02
23:48
7:56
465 Leah Walters
So
21:42
7:14
52
Alyssa Meade
Sr
22:02
7:21
56
Olivia Jewell
Sr
24:25
8:08
108
Mia Storz
Sr
24:47
8:16
114
Liliana Franklin
Jr
26:06
8:42
135
Kennedy Garner
Sr
27:01
9:00
145
Madyson Weiner
So
33:20
11:07
155
17 Barrington
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:14
121:15
24:15
8:05
515 Olivia Camel
Jr
23:04
7:41
77
Alex Malagon
Sr
23:23
7:48
86
Grace Suppes
Sr
24:20
8:07
107
Reilly Breen
Sr
25:10
8:23
121
Katie Schafer
Jr
25:18
8:26
124
Melissa Ivers
Sr
26:03
8:41
133
Molly Conners
Jr
26:05
8:42
134
18 Lincolnshire (Steven
21-21-19-18-18
Gap: 1:31
120:56
24:11
8:04
521 Shreevarsha Shreek
Sr
23:34
7:51
93
Lily Ma
Jr
23:50
7:57
99
Kendall Goldenson
Jr
24:10
8:03
104
Grace McGhee
Sr
24:17
8:06
106
Liana McGhee
Jr
25:05
8:22
119
Ashley Anderson
Jr
25:08
8:23
120
Lisa Silverstein
Sr
25:31
8:30
130
19 Fenwick
20-19-20-20-19
Gap: 3:04
124:55
24:59
8:20
582 Olivia Rill
Sr
23:13
7:44
83
Molly McCann
Sr
24:12
8:04
105
Melissa McMahon
Sr
25:17
8:26
123
Rosie Dunlap
Sr
25:56
8:39
132
Greta Siemsen
Sr
26:17
8:46
139
Alessandra Zuleta
Jr
26:38
8:53
142
Katie Cahill
Jr
26:38
8:53
143
20 Libertyville
14-20-21-21-20
Gap: 3:52
125:11
25:02
8:21
583 Katherine Thomey
Jr
22:18
7:26
63
Lucille Beckman
Jr
25:22
8:27
126
Jamie Nicholson
Jr
25:26
8:29
127
Elizabeth Scheck
Jr
25:55
8:38
131
Rebeca Luedtke
Jr
26:10
8:43
136
Karina Perez
Jr
26:20
8:47
140
Ella Urbanski
Jr
26:26
8:49
141
21 Crystal Lake (Central)
19-18-18-19-21
Gap: 7:28
129:25
25:53
8:38
588 Kayla Lemke
Jr
23:12
7:44
82
Samantha Sanders
So
23:41
7:54
97
Giselle Lemke
Jr
24:33
8:11
109
Violet Kidd
Fr
27:19
9:06
146
Zoie Dela-Alas
Fr
30:40
10:13
154








22 Buffalo Grove
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:02
129:01
25:48
8:36
654 Ada Gilca
So
24:58
8:19
118
Abigail Arce
Sr
25:21
8:27
125
Georgia Diamond
Jr
25:28
8:29
129
Lisa Thomas
Jr
26:14
8:45
138
Liza Mosina
Jr
27:00
9:00
144








23 Mundelein
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:24
141:22
28:16
9:25
712 Sarah Chambers
Sr
24:53
8:18
115
Zoey MacHain
Jr
27:55
9:18
147
Reyna Dodd
Jr
28:58
9:39
149
Amanda Reyes
Sr
29:19
9:46
150
Anna Ambrose
Jr
30:17
10:06
151
Claudia Bottligieri
Jr
30:25
10:08
152
Marissa Wald
So
30:27
10:09
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lockport (Twp.)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
103:39
20:44
6:55
15 Kaira Stricklin
So
20:38
6:53
1
Alexa Kemp
Sr
20:41
6:54
2
Alexa Trower
Fr
20:44
6:55
3
Elizabeth Bollinger
Jr
20:47
6:56
4
Morgan Kesteloot
So
20:49
6:56
5
Kailyn Mitchell
So
21:35
7:12
10
Abby Hagen
Jr
22:07
7:22
22
2 Elmhurst (York)
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:27
109:11
21:50
7:17
76 Courtney Dunlap
Sr
21:36
7:12
11
Mary Kritikos
Sr
21:41
7:14
12
Kelsey Devereux
Sr
21:51
7:17
15
Emily Ebsen
Jr
22:00
7:20
18
Bella Walker
Sr
22:03
7:21
20
Emma Fahey
Sr
22:03
7:21
21
Julia Laurx
Jr
22:28
7:29
25
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:00
108:58
21:48
7:16
81 Caroline Siebert
Fr
21:10
7:03
7
Hannah Schultz
Jr
21:42
7:14
13
Rebecca Maniskas
Sr
21:47
7:16
14
Maggie Fleming
Fr
22:09
7:23
23
Marli Kowalski
Fr
22:10
7:23
24
Peyton Myers
Fr
22:28
7:29
26
Gabrielle Chen
Fr
22:43
7:34
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Winnetka (New Trier)
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
110:04
22:01
7:20
94 Charley Meier
Sr
21:14
7:05
8
Alexandra Weix
So
21:56
7:19
16
Leela Desharnais
So
21:59
7:20
17
Mary Caserio
Jr
22:03
7:21
19
Isabella Augustynski
So
22:52
7:37
34
Madeline Erb-Suciu
So
23:18
7:46
43
Caroline Bewley
Jr
23:36
7:52
49
5 Lyons Township
2-2-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
110:34
22:07
7:22
105 Tess Grzegorek
Sr
21:08
7:03
6
Mary Grace Lansing
Jr
21:16
7:05
9
Sabina Llerenas
Jr
22:36
7:32
27
Olivia McLean
Jr
22:45
7:35
30
Elena Stoddard
Jr
22:49
7:36
33
Evelyn Purcell
Sr
22:55
7:38
35
Mariah Bonfiglio
Jr
22:56
7:39
36
6 Maine South
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:18
114:18
22:52
7:37
166 Alyssa Nilles
Jr
22:42
7:34
28
Julianna Sunken
Jr
22:48
7:36
31
Siveen McCarthy
Fr
22:49
7:36
32
Sofia Lind
Sr
22:59
7:40
37
Rachel Bull
Jr
23:00
7:40
38
Sophia DiMaso
Jr
23:24
7:48
45
Natalia Solak
Jr
23:25
7:48
46
7 Wheaton Warrenville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:24
116:04
23:13
7:44
209 Sophie McBride
Sr
23:05
7:42
39
Alison Silwa
Sr
23:09
7:43
40
Kelsey Strong
Jr
23:10
7:43
41
Andrea Vivar
Sr
23:11
7:44
42
Brooke Long
Jr
23:29
7:50
47
Olivia Peterman
Jr
23:35
7:52
48
Irie Gedritis
Jr
25:18
8:26
67
8 Assumption
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
122:11
24:26
8:09
272 Charlotte Burnett
Jr
23:21
7:47
44
Annie O'Dea
Jr
23:55
7:58
50
Meg Barker
Jr
24:53
8:18
57
Renee Grendi
Sr
25:01
8:20
60
Rachel Barber
Sr
25:01
8:20
61








9 Vernon Hills
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:06
125:10
25:02
8:21
302 Riya Verma
Jr
24:39
8:13
53
Emily Singer
Sr
24:45
8:15
55
Chaemin Kim
Jr
24:46
8:15
56
Cynthia Sifuentes
Jr
25:15
8:25
66
Samantha Chin
Sr
25:45
8:35
72
Julieta Rodarte
Sr
26:18
8:46
76
Leen Abounayef
Jr
26:41
8:54
83
10 Oswego
9-11-10-9-10
Gap: 2:04
125:08
25:02
8:21
305 Sabrina Hesik
So
24:05
8:02
51
Chloe Onate
So
24:53
8:18
58
Genna Peters
Jr
24:57
8:19
59
Grace Wong
So
25:04
8:21
62
Abby Medernach
So
26:09
8:43
75








11 Grayslake (Central)
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:14
125:42
25:08
8:23
316 Nonie Conlon
Jr
24:07
8:02
52
M.K. Drevline
Jr
24:42
8:14
54
Kailen McGaughy
Fr
25:05
8:22
63
Elizabeth Hoffman
Fr
25:27
8:29
69
Ella Grabnik
Fr
26:21
8:47
78
Athena Rylance
Jr
26:24
8:48
79
Tiffany Saxinger
So
27:51
9:17
85
12 Lincolnshire (Steven
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 4:44
132:23
26:29
8:50
375 Ashley Anderson
Jr
25:08
8:23
64
Lisa Silverstein
Sr
25:31
8:30
70
Vivi Li
Jr
25:44
8:35
71
Laura Huang
Jr
26:08
8:43
74
Aishani Sahoo
Sr
29:52
9:57
96
Zahraa Mahmood
Sr
30:14
10:05
98




13 Chicago (Jones)
13-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:40
133:42
26:44
8:55
384 Alice Hurst
Sr
25:11
8:24
65
Charleen Necor
Jr
25:26
8:29
68
Lydia Wordlaw
Jr
25:53
8:38
73
Tenzin Kunsang
Jr
28:21
9:27
88
Katie Dattner
Sr
28:51
9:37
90
Meiying Kuang
Sr
29:18
9:46
95
Sandra Martinez
Jr
31:15
10:25
100
14 Libertyville
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
137:25
27:29
9:10
423 Karina Perez
Jr
26:20
8:47
77
Ella Urbanski
Jr
26:26
8:49
80
Katherine Haidvogel
Sr
27:00
9:00
84
Diviya Senthilkumar
Jr
28:44
9:35
89
Gianna Whitney
Sr
28:55
9:38
93
Olivia Doctor
Jr
30:08
10:03
97
Fiona Gunawan
Jr
30:28
10:09
99
15 Fenwick
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:14
138:07
27:37
9:12
427 Alessandra Zuleta
Jr
26:38
8:53
81
Katie Cahill
Jr
26:38
8:53
82
Imogen O'Reilly
Sr
27:59
9:20
86
Ava Vaccaro
Sr
28:00
9:20
87
Stephanie Morella
Sr
28:52
9:37
91
Ellie Arnoldt
Sr
28:52
9:37
92
Julissa Arjon
Jr
29:04
9:41
94
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lockport (Twp.)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
111:36
22:19
7:26
29 Kailyn Mitchell
So
21:35
7:12
1
Abby Hagen
Jr
22:07
7:22
3
Anna Blaszkiewicz
Sr
22:21
7:27
4
Elisabeth Nacino
Jr
22:44
7:35
10
Atziry Padilla
So
22:49
7:36
11
Alyssa Andrews
So
22:55
7:38
14
Teegan Knapik
Fr
23:02
7:41
18
2 Elmhurst (York)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
112:40
22:32
7:31
41 Emma Fahey
Sr
22:03
7:21
2
Julia Laurx
Jr
22:28
7:29
5
Sarah Wilms
Jr
22:31
7:30
7
Audrey Buffo
Sr
22:31
7:30
8
Maggie Moore
Sr
23:07
7:42
19
Ally Splitstone
Sr
23:41
7:54
27
Molly Sullivan
Jr
24:37
8:12
31
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
114:26
22:53
7:38
66 Peyton Myers
Fr
22:28
7:29
6
Gabrielle Chen
Fr
22:43
7:34
9
Alexa McCartney
Jr
22:52
7:37
12
Nora Curran
Fr
22:59
7:40
17
Devin DuPilka
So
23:24
7:48
22
Liberty Soelberg
Jr
23:31
7:50
24
Elizabeth Carlson
Fr
23:36
7:52
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Lyons Township
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
115:35
23:07
7:42
90 Evelyn Purcell
Sr
22:55
7:38
13
Mariah Bonfiglio
Jr
22:56
7:39
15
Lara Davies
Sr
22:57
7:39
16
Mimi Tarter
Jr
23:08
7:43
20
Fiona Sullivan
Jr
23:39
7:53
26
Taylor Schwaab
Jr
23:55
7:58
28
Sophia Padgett
Jr
23:55
7:58
29
5 Maine South
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:27
122:30
24:30
8:10
139 Sophia DiMaso
Jr
23:24
7:48
21
Natalia Solak
Jr
23:25
7:48
23
Brecken Enright
Jr
24:14
8:05
30
Cailee Oslowski
Jr
25:36
8:32
32
Erin Costigan
Jr
25:51
8:37
33
Katie Ottesen
Sr
25:56
8:39
34
Abby Stassen
Jr
26:03
8:41
35
6 Vernon Hills
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:46
133:58
26:48
8:56
194 Julieta Rodarte
Sr
26:18
8:46
36
Leen Abounayef
Jr
26:41
8:54
38
Abby Brown
Sr
26:54
8:58
39
Kylie Bunning
Sr
27:01
9:00
40
Lesly Guzman-Uvera
Jr
27:04
9:01
41
Olivia Sweeney
Sr
28:32
9:31
43
Emma Demas
Jr
29:06
9:42
44
7 Grayslake (Central)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:33
144:02
28:48
9:36
217 Athena Rylance
Jr
26:24
8:48
37
Tiffany Saxinger
So
27:51
9:17
42
Camille Bankson
Fr
29:55
9:58
45
Kate Miller
So
29:55
9:58
46
Isabella Crothers
Jr
29:57
9:59
47








8 Libertyville
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:52
160:53
32:11
10:44
250 Olivia Doctor
Jr
30:08
10:03
48
Fiona Gunawan
Jr
30:28
10:09
49
Julia Loizzo
Jr
30:50
10:17
50
Abby Parkerson
Sr
32:27
10:49
51
Caroline Connell
Jr
37:00
12:20
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lockport (Twp.)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
117:11
23:26
7:49
25 Alyssa Andrews
So
22:55
7:38
1
Teegan Knapik
Fr
23:02
7:41
2
Madison Kesteloot
So
23:25
7:48
3
Eleanor Henderson
Sr
23:47
7:56
8
Mckenna Seifert
Sr
24:02
8:01
11
Valerie Baugh
Fr
24:09
8:03
14
Zaina Assafa
Jr
24:17
8:06
15
2 Downers Grove North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
120:21
24:04
8:01
55 Liberty Soelberg
Jr
23:31
7:50
4
Elizabeth Carlson
Fr
23:36
7:52
5
Kate Cesario
Fr
23:45
7:55
7
Allie Petkova
Jr
24:39
8:13
18
Gaby Sauer
Sr
24:50
8:17
21
Natalie Cupial
So
24:57
8:19
23
Lina Barsketis
So
25:02
8:21
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lyons Township
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
120:34
24:07
8:02
60 Taylor Schwaab
Jr
23:55
7:58
9
Sophia Padgett
Jr
23:55
7:58
10
Fiona O'Brien
Jr
24:05
8:02
12
Anna Walker
Jr
24:06
8:02
13
Lauren Hamm
Jr
24:33
8:11
16
Faith Padilla
Sr
24:40
8:13
19
Luciana Ligammari
Sr
24:47
8:16
20
4 Elmhurst (York)
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
123:43
24:45
8:15
96 Ally Splitstone
Sr
23:41
7:54
6
Molly Sullivan
Jr
24:37
8:12
17
Mary Flanagan
Jr
24:56
8:19
22
Mia Sherman
Sr
25:09
8:23
25
Stephanie Yang
Jr
25:20
8:27
26
Mary Clare Hughes
Sr
25:23
8:28
27
Anjaly Kappen
Jr
25:29
8:30
28
5 Maine South
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
130:57
26:11
8:44
155 Katie Ottesen
Sr
25:56
8:39
29
Abby Stassen
Jr
26:03
8:41
30
Genna Hubbell
Jr
26:09
8:43
31
Sophia Borchers
Jr
26:20
8:47
32
Marissa Horning
Sr
26:29
8:50
33
Kaitlin O'Reilley
Sr
26:41
8:54
34
Hannah Pisani
Sr
26:48
8:56
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lockport (Twp.)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
122:59
24:36
8:12
29 Valerie Baugh
Fr
24:09
8:03
1
Zaina Assafa
Jr
24:17
8:06
2
Delaney Pavlik
Jr
24:18
8:06
3
Angie Dominguez
Jr
25:02
8:21
9
Ava Gibbons
Fr
25:13
8:24
14
Nicole Freisleben
Jr
25:21
8:27
16
Carlie Mitchell
So
25:25
8:28
18
2 Lyons Township
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
124:24
24:53
8:18
34 Faith Padilla
Sr
24:40
8:13
4
Luciana Ligammari
Sr
24:47
8:16
5
Natalie Carlisle
Jr
24:53
8:18
6
Maya Djurisic
Sr
24:56
8:19
7
Emily Walker
Jr
25:08
8:23
12
Lily Dolliff
Sr
25:11
8:24
13
Olivia O'Donnell
Jr
25:21
8:27
15
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
126:04
25:13
8:24
70 Natalie Cupial
So
24:57
8:19
8
Lina Barsketis
So
25:02
8:21
10
Elisabeth Mooney
So
25:05
8:22
11
Celia Colucci
Fr
25:30
8:30
20
Janae Small
Sr
25:30
8:30
21
Katie Baker
Fr
25:51
8:37
23
Molly Smith
Sr
25:52
8:37
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Elmhurst (York)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
128:39
25:44
8:35
109 Mary Clare Hughes
Sr
25:23
8:28
17
Anjaly Kappen
Jr
25:29
8:30
19
Reghan Feehery
Sr
25:31
8:30
22
Meaghan Sholtis
Jr
26:08
8:43
25
Erin Grant
Jr
26:08
8:43
26
Alexandra Kenna
Sr
26:36
8:52
27
Taylor Izzo
Jr
26:52
8:57
30
5 Maine South
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:38
134:44
26:57
8:59
153 Kaitlin O'Reilley
Sr
26:41
8:54
28
Hannah Pisani
Sr
26:48
8:56
29
Mia Pomilia
Jr
26:57
8:59
31
Sofia Lynch
Sr
26:59
9:00
32
Ava Oyasu
Jr
27:19
9:06
33
Emily Schneider
Sr
28:18
9:26
34
Molly Russell
Jr
28:50
9:37
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lyons Township
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
127:55
25:35
8:32
25 Lily Dolliff
Sr
25:11
8:24
1
Olivia O'Donnell
Jr
25:21
8:27
2
Molly Pruitt
Sr
25:38
8:33
5
Jane Ferguson
Jr
25:40
8:33
6
Evelyn Iturralde
Jr
26:05
8:42
11
Chloe Kutchek
Jr
26:05
8:42
12
Viktorija Buntinas
Sr
27:03
9:01
17
2 Lockport (Twp.)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
128:57
25:47
8:36
37 Nicole Freisleben
Jr
25:21
8:27
3
Carlie Mitchell
So
25:25
8:28
4
Josephine Mensik
Fr
25:46
8:35
7
Katerina Klementzos
Sr
25:54
8:38
10
Nuvia Hernandez
Jr
26:31
8:50
13
Caley Zukowski
So
27:18
9:06
18
Genevieve Ewers
Fr
27:57
9:19
22
3 Downers Grove North
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 10:46
143:01
28:36
9:32
85 Katie Baker
Fr
25:51
8:37
8
Molly Smith
Sr
25:52
8:37
9
Abigail Streff
So
26:55
8:58
16
Gabriella Frank
So
27:46
9:15
21
Julia Arnold
Fr
36:37
12:12
31








4 Elmhurst (York)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
136:21
27:16
9:05
91 Alexandra Kenna
Sr
26:36
8:52
14
Taylor Izzo
Jr
26:52
8:57
15
Colleen Garcia
Sr
27:19
9:06
19
Mary Kett
Sr
27:24
9:08
20
Emily Brownlie
Jr
28:10
9:23
23








5 Maine South
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
144:19
28:52
9:37
130 Emily Schneider
Sr
28:18
9:26
24
Molly Russell
Jr
28:50
9:37
25
Emma Crosson
Jr
28:51
9:37
26
Bridie Stonebridge
Jr
29:09
9:43
27
Alex Corcoran
Jr
29:11
9:44
28
Tess Devaney
Jr
29:11
9:44
29
Grace Heneghan
Jr
29:21
9:47
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.