Clovis North Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ali Saengsavang So Nov 26:20 8:47 3 234/449 1/2 15/16 45/49
Camilla Hanson So V 18:04 6:01 3 81/196 3/7 3/16 13/27
Christine Padilla Sr V 18:38 6:13 3 124/196 7/7 8/16 6/24
Emily Hellam Sr V 18:28 6:09 3 110/196 5/7 6/16 11/27
Gopika Jayasankar So Nov 27:29 9:10 3 313/449 2/2 16/16 43/48
Jena Srikanth So So 20:32 6:51 3 30/185 1/1 14/16 16/29
Jenna Saylor Fr Fr 19:22 6:27 3 8/162 3/4 11/16 1/24
Kelsey Rij Sr V 18:17 6:06 3 97/196 4/7 5/16 11/27
Lauren Lienau Fr V 18:30 6:10 3 112/196 6/7 7/16 6/26
Lauren Moffett So V 17:54 5:58 3 64/196 2/7 2/16 15/27
Leigh Moffett Sr V 17:07 5:42 3 15/196 1/7 1/16 13/36
Madi Hiatt Sr JV 18:06 6:02 3 1/196 1/2 4/16 1/29
Mandy Kinsman Fr Fr 19:09 6:23 3 6/162 2/4 10/16 1/27
Morgan Groves Fr Fr 19:26 6:29 3 10/162 4/4 12/16 1/19
Pari Manoogian Fr Fr 19:01 6:20 3 4/162 1/4 9/16 4/29
Shelby Nava Sr JV 19:54 6:38 3 6/196 2/2 13/16 1/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/27 89:50
1:21
3 5:59 5:42 6:09 327 5:43 Leigh Moffett (11), Lauren Moffett (56), Camilla Hanson (72), Kelsey Rij (88), Emily Hellam (100)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 15:57 5:19
2 Marissa Williams Jr Palisades 16:20 5:27
3 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 16:28 5:29
4 Hannah Benoit-bucher Jr Buchanan 16:43 5:34
5 Kailie Grimes So Beaumont 16:44 5:35
6 Danielle Jones Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:45 5:35
7 Megan Huebner Sr La Quinta (LQ) 16:45 5:35
8 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 16:46 5:35
9 Madi Mclellan Sr The Woodlands (TX) 16:48 5:36
10 Sydney Badger Sr Centennial 16:52 5:37
11 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu 16:53 5:38
12 Roni Yamane Sr Arcadia 16:55 5:38
13 Miranda Kennedy Jr Buchanan 17:04 5:41
14 Jordyn Zorn Jr Monache 17:07 5:42
15 Leigh Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:07 5:42 1/7 1/16 13/36
16 Monika Gyalay Jr Moorpark 17:09 5:43
17 Marisa Magsarili Jr West Ranch 17:13 5:44
18 Melissa Fairchild Sr Serrano 17:14 5:45
19 Sara Dort Sr Coronado Cougars 17:17 5:46
20 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 17:17 5:46
21 Cassidy Towner Sr El Dorado 17:18 5:46
22 Natalie Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 17:19 5:46
23 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:19 5:46
24 Rebecca Deitch Jr Capistrano Valley 17:22 5:47
25 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 17:23 5:48
26 Cassidy Webber Jr Palos Verdes 17:23 5:48
27 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 17:28 5:49
28 Baylee Jones Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:28 5:49
29 Angela Ziff Sr Temecula Valley 17:29 5:50
30 Katie Gorczyca Sr Centennial 17:29 5:50
31 Kelly Fairchild So Serrano 17:30 5:50
32 Nicole Hicks Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:31 5:50
33 Charlotte Utash Sr Simi Valley 17:32 5:51
34 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 17:33 5:51
35 Ashley Licata So Capistrano Valley 17:33 5:51
36 Sydney Tullai So Ayala 17:34 5:51
37 Kimberly Coscia Jr South Torrance 17:34 5:51
38 Sophie Smith Sr Poway 17:34 5:51
39 Kara Zuspan Sr The Woodlands (TX) 17:35 5:52
40 Gwendolyn Hurtado So Warren 17:37 5:52
41 Jordan Stiewig So Villa Park 17:39 5:53
42 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:40 5:53
43 Lindsay Creasman Fr The Woodlands (TX) 17:42 5:54
44 Jessica Cushing-murray Sr Foothill 17:43 5:54
45 Alexis Ramirez So Serrano 17:45 5:55
46 Maily Wong So Capistrano Valley 17:46 5:55
47 Alicia Williams Sr Corona 17:46 5:55
48 Mckennah Genovese Jr Palos Verdes 17:46 5:55
49 Maddy Nikkel Sr Buchanan 17:47 5:56
50 Josie Frye Jr Buchanan 17:47 5:56
51 Zanae Jones Sr Arbor View 17:47 5:56
52 Taylor Miranda Fr Knight 17:48 5:56
53 Elizabeth Mang So Rancho Buena Vista 17:49 5:56
54 Sydney Muller Jr Capistrano Valley 17:50 5:57
55 Beth Wade So Moorpark 17:50 5:57
56 Annie Boos Fr Claremont 17:51 5:57
57 Courtney Brenner So Serrano 17:51 5:57
58 Grace Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 17:51 5:57
59 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 17:52 5:57
60 Yajaira Zarate Sr Warren 17:52 5:57
61 Kathy Morales So Rancho Buena Vista 17:53 5:58
62 Emily Clause So Great Oak 17:53 5:58
63 Merin Arft Sr Claremont 17:54 5:58
64 Lauren Moffett So Clovis North 17:54 5:58 2/7 2/16 15/27
65 Camille Hines Fr Palos Verdes 17:54 5:58
66 Danielle Ip Jr Moorpark 17:55 5:58
67 Alex Calegari Fr Poway 17:56 5:59
68 Alyssa Allen Jr Cypress 17:56 5:59
69 Madi Bucci Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:57 5:59
70 Abbey Piontek Jr The Woodlands (TX) 17:57 5:59
71 Taylor Welker Sr West Ranch 17:58 5:59
72 Michelle Magnani So Moorpark 17:59 6:00
73 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill 17:59 6:00
74 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 17:59 6:00
75 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:00 6:00
76 Samantha Tetef Jr Simi Valley 18:00 6:00
77 Kailyn Scott Jr Bonita 18:00 6:00
78 Janeane Hernandez So Warren 18:01 6:00
79 Sabrina Camino Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:01 6:00
80 Savannah Santiago So Poway 18:03 6:01
81 Camilla Hanson So Clovis North 18:04 6:01 3/7 3/16 13/27
82 Allison Werbicki Sr West Ranch 18:05 6:02
83 Ashley Jansen Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:06 6:02
84 Julia Sienski Jr Edison 18:06 6:02
85 Emily Smiith So Desert Vista (AZ) 18:07 6:02
86 Zen Hatcher So Ayala 18:08 6:03
87 Kelsey Creese So Bonita 18:09 6:03
88 Skylar Thiel Sr Palos Verdes 18:10 6:03
89 Rachel Huang Jr Arcadia 18:10 6:03
90 Lauren Porter Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:11 6:04
91 Hannah Desilva Jr Palisades 18:11 6:04
92 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison 18:12 6:04
93 Justice Hinjosa Sr Buchanan 18:14 6:05
94 Abbey Watson So Palos Verdes 18:16 6:05
95 Kiana Cavanaugh So Claremont 18:16 6:05
96 Morgan Anderson Jr Arbor View 18:17 6:06
97 Kelsey Rij Sr Clovis North 18:17 6:06 4/7 5/16 11/27
98 Reily Mclachlan So Claremont 18:19 6:06
99 Emily Gonzalez Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:19 6:06
100 Megan Renken Sr Claremont 18:19 6:06
101 Madison Ross Jr Arcadia 18:20 6:07
102 Meghan Brown Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:20 6:07
103 Morgan Gilmore Jr Moorpark 18:21 6:07
104 Marisa Meza Sr Knight 18:21 6:07
105 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 18:22 6:07
106 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 18:25 6:08
107 Meghan Kamae Sr Arcadia 18:26 6:09
108 Abbie Phillips Sr West Ranch 18:27 6:09
109 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 18:28 6:09
110 Emily Hellam Sr Clovis North 18:28 6:09 5/7 6/16 11/27
111 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison 18:29 6:10
112 Lauren Lienau Fr Clovis North 18:30 6:10 6/7 7/16 6/26
113 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison 18:30 6:10
114 Amanda Sevilla Jr Ayala 18:30 6:10
115 Michelle Abunaja Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:31 6:10
116 Kayla Tresser So Capistrano Valley 18:31 6:10
117 Emily Ohara So Temecula Valley 18:32 6:11
118 Taylor Gonzales Fr Buchanan 18:32 6:11
119 Morgan Tanner Jr Ayala 18:33 6:11
120 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill 18:33 6:11
121 Lauren Bourgeois So Palos Verdes 18:34 6:11
122 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 18:35 6:12
123 Logan Lucas Sr Coronado Cougars 18:38 6:13
124 Christine Padilla Sr Clovis North 18:38 6:13 7/7 8/16 6/24
125 Silvia Gonzales Sr Warren 18:39 6:13
126 Rylee Owen So Rancho Buena Vista 18:39 6:13
127 Jordin Prado Jr Bonita 18:39 6:13
128 Ariana Martinez Jr Temecula Valley 18:40 6:13
129 Hannah Schwartz Sr Poway 18:40 6:13
130 Shanna Burns Jr Serrano 18:41 6:14
131 Anna Pruter Jr Palos Verdes 18:41 6:14
132 Kaitlyn Umsted So Poway 18:43 6:14
133 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 18:44 6:15
134 Lexi Kincade Jr Buchanan 18:45 6:15
135 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill 18:47 6:16
136 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison 18:49 6:16
137 Samantha Tabares So Warren 18:49 6:16
138 Jamie Vasek Jr Serrano 18:54 6:18
139 Christie Ackley Jr Poway 18:54 6:18
140 Michaella Sheng Sr Arcadia 18:55 6:18
141 Samantha Gomez So Ayala 18:55 6:18
142 Riley Bennyworth So Edison 18:56 6:19
143 Holly Lung Fr Arcadia 18:56 6:19
144 Madison Fletcher Jr Arbor View 18:57 6:19
145 Olivia Angelucci Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:57 6:19
146 Sabrina Soriano Sr Knight 18:57 6:19
147 Vanessaash Ramirez So Ayala 18:58 6:19
148 Clara Vara Sr Knight 18:59 6:20
149 Hollie Sedor So Bonita 19:02 6:21
150 Anna Lyons Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:03 6:21
151 Natalie Marsh Jr Palisades 19:03 6:21
152 Courtney Reis Sr Moorpark 19:03 6:21
153 Elena Guanuna So Poway 19:04 6:21
154 Taylor Lauten Sr Coronado Cougars 19:06 6:22
155 Candace Batsford Jr Ayala 19:07 6:22
156 Megan Leonhardt Sr West Ranch 19:10 6:23
157 Isabella Sakai Jr Arbor View 19:11 6:24
158 Audrey Wallis Jr Great Oak 19:12 6:24
159 Elsa Vazquez Sr Warren 19:13 6:24
160 Kaeli Olson Jr West Ranch 19:15 6:25
161 Maylie Schreck Fr Temecula Valley 19:15 6:25
162 Bailey Stephens So Rancho Buena Vista 19:18 6:26
163 Julia Cantrell Jr Claremont 19:19 6:26
164 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill 19:20 6:27
165 Sadie Encinas Jr Warren 19:22 6:27
166 Amanda Neshiem Sr West Ranch 19:22 6:27
167 Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr Centennial 19:23 6:28
168 Marieta Wright So Centennial 19:28 6:29
169 Alicia Villarreal So Bonita 19:29 6:30
170 Morgan Hardie Jr Moorpark 19:29 6:30
171 Ana Flaherty Fr Arbor View 19:30 6:30
172 Elizabeth Goodman Jr Palisades 19:32 6:31
173 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill 19:36 6:32
174 Gabrielle Casas So Coronado Cougars 19:40 6:33
175 Cassy Borton Sr Edison 19:41 6:34
176 Addie Hall So Centennial 19:42 6:34
177 Meridian Lee So Foothill 19:44 6:35
178 Abbi Chable So Knight 19:45 6:35
179 Olivia Rivera Jr Temecula Valley 19:48 6:36
180 Mackenzie Gray Sr Palisades 19:48 6:36
181 Lauren Craig Jr Temecula Valley 19:52 6:37
182 Diana Garcia Sr Bonita 19:54 6:38
183 Danielle Greene So Coronado Cougars 19:55 6:38
184 Sara Avery Sr Serrano 19:56 6:39
185 Kaylee Jorgensen Sr Claremont 19:59 6:40
186 Mackenzie Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 20:02 6:41
187 Kayla Roberts Fr Centennial 20:09 6:43
188 Jessi Martinez Jr Knight 20:16 6:45
189 Christine Flaherty Fr Arbor View 20:17 6:46
190 Shayla Jenkins Sr Arbor View 20:20 6:47
191 Emma Czerwinski Sr Coronado Cougars 20:23 6:48
192 Mckayla Antrim Fr Bonita 20:26 6:49
193 Jeana Osbourn Sr Knight 20:32 6:51
194 Eris Karnafel So Centennial 21:05 7:02
195 Sydney Rogo Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:18 7:06
196 Alyssa Hopf So Arcadia 23:09 7:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
85:42
17:08
5:43
94 Sarah Baxter
Sr
15:57
5:19
1
Desirae Jones
Jr
17:17
5:46
16
Samantha Barajas
Fr
17:23
5:48
20
Charlotte Utash
Sr
17:32
5:51
28
Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
17:33
5:51
29
Samantha Tetef
Jr
18:00
6:00
67
Sarah Riggs
Jr
18:25
6:08
96
2 Capistrano Valley
14-6-5-3-2
Gap: 0:31
87:50
17:34
5:51
151 Natalie Herberg
Sr
17:19
5:46
17
Rebecca Deitch
Jr
17:22
5:47
19
Ashley Licata
So
17:33
5:51
30
Maily Wong
So
17:46
5:55
39
Sydney Muller
Jr
17:50
5:57
46
Grace Schafer
Jr
17:51
5:57
50
Kayla Tresser
So
18:31
6:10
106
3 Buchanan
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:31
87:35
17:31
5:50
181 Hannah Benoit-bucher
Jr
16:43
5:34
4
Miranda Kennedy
Jr
17:04
5:41
10
Maddy Nikkel
Sr
17:47
5:56
41
Josie Frye
Jr
17:47
5:56
42
Justice Hinjosa
Sr
18:14
6:05
84
Taylor Gonzales
Fr
18:32
6:11
108
Lexi Kincade
Jr
18:45
6:15
124
4 Desert Vista (AZ)
5-4-2-5-4
Gap: 1:16
87:42
17:32
5:51
185 Danielle Jones
Jr
16:45
5:35
5
Baylee Jones
Fr
17:28
5:49
23
Nicole Hicks
Sr
17:31
5:50
27
Madi Bucci
Fr
17:57
5:59
60
Sabrina Camino
Fr
18:01
6:00
70
Emily Smiith
So
18:07
6:02
76
Michelle Abunaja
Sr
18:31
6:10
105
5 Trabuco Hills
15-8-6-8-5
Gap: 0:41
88:26
17:41
5:54
206 Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:19
5:46
18
Dominique Regalado
Sr
17:28
5:49
22
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:40
5:53
35
Alex Garro
So
17:59
6:00
65
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:00
6:00
66
Delanie Eng
Sr
18:22
6:07
95
Sweena Mangal
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
6 The Woodlands (TX)
6-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:18
88:08
17:38
5:53
211 Madi Mclellan
Sr
16:48
5:36
7
Kara Zuspan
Sr
17:35
5:52
33
Lindsay Creasman
Fr
17:42
5:54
36
Abbey Piontek
Jr
17:57
5:59
61
Ashley Jansen
Sr
18:06
6:02
74
Lauren Porter
Sr
18:11
6:04
81
Emily Gonzalez
Fr
18:19
6:06
90
7 Great Oak
3-1-4-4-7
Gap: 2:00
87:27
17:29
5:50
213 Destiny Collins
So
16:28
5:29
3
Haley Dorris
Sr
16:46
5:35
6
Desiree Stinger
So
17:52
5:57
51
Emily Clause
So
17:53
5:58
54
Macey Pflughoft
Jr
18:28
6:09
99
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
18:44
6:15
123
Audrey Wallis
Jr
19:12
6:24
147
8 Serrano
12-8-8-6-8
Gap: 1:27
89:01
17:48
5:56
247 Melissa Fairchild
Sr
17:14
5:45
14
Kelly Fairchild
So
17:30
5:50
26
Alexis Ramirez
So
17:45
5:55
38
Courtney Brenner
So
17:51
5:57
49
Shanna Burns
Jr
18:41
6:14
120
Jamie Vasek
Jr
18:54
6:18
128
Sara Avery
Sr
19:56
6:39
173
9 Moorpark
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:12
89:14
17:51
5:57
273 Monika Gyalay
Jr
17:09
5:43
12
Beth Wade
So
17:50
5:57
47
Danielle Ip
Jr
17:55
5:58
58
Michelle Magnani
So
17:59
6:00
63
Morgan Gilmore
Jr
18:21
6:07
93
Courtney Reis
Sr
19:03
6:21
141
Morgan Hardie
Jr
19:29
6:30
159
10 Palos Verdes
16-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:53
89:29
17:54
5:58
282 Cassidy Webber
Jr
17:23
5:48
21
Mckennah Genovese
Jr
17:46
5:55
40
Camille Hines
Fr
17:54
5:58
57
Skylar Thiel
Sr
18:10
6:03
79
Abbey Watson
So
18:16
6:05
85
Lauren Bourgeois
So
18:34
6:11
111
Anna Pruter
Jr
18:41
6:14
121
11 Clovis North
9-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:21
89:50
17:58
5:59
327 Leigh Moffett
Sr
17:07
5:42
11
Lauren Moffett
So
17:54
5:58
56
Camilla Hanson
So
18:04
6:01
72
Kelsey Rij
Sr
18:17
6:06
88
Emily Hellam
Sr
18:28
6:09
100
Lauren Lienau
Fr
18:30
6:10
102
Christine Padilla
Sr
18:38
6:13
114
12 Claremont
25-20-16-14-12
Gap: 0:28
90:39
18:08
6:03
369 Annie Boos
Fr
17:51
5:57
48
Merin Arft
Sr
17:54
5:58
55
Kiana Cavanaugh
So
18:16
6:05
86
Reily Mclachlan
So
18:19
6:06
89
Megan Renken
Sr
18:19
6:06
91
Julia Cantrell
Jr
19:19
6:26
152
Kaylee Jorgensen
Sr
19:59
6:40
174
13 West Ranch
11-13-12-12-13
Gap: 1:57
90:53
18:11
6:04
391 Marisa Magsarili
Jr
17:13
5:44
13
Taylor Welker
Sr
17:58
5:59
62
Allison Werbicki
Sr
18:05
6:02
73
Abbie Phillips
Sr
18:27
6:09
98
Megan Leonhardt
Sr
19:10
6:23
145
Kaeli Olson
Jr
19:15
6:25
149
Amanda Neshiem
Sr
19:22
6:27
155
14 Warren
20-15-13-13-14
Gap: 1:12
90:58
18:12
6:04
397 Gwendolyn Hurtado
So
17:37
5:52
34
Yajaira Zarate
Sr
17:52
5:57
52
Janeane Hernandez
So
18:01
6:00
69
Silvia Gonzales
Sr
18:39
6:13
115
Samantha Tabares
So
18:49
6:16
127
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
19:13
6:24
148
Sadie Encinas
Jr
19:22
6:27
154
15 Poway
19-17-14-16-15
Gap: 1:09
90:56
18:11
6:04
403 Sophie Smith
Sr
17:34
5:51
32
Alex Calegari
Fr
17:56
5:59
59
Savannah Santiago
So
18:03
6:01
71
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
18:40
6:13
119
Kaitlyn Umsted
So
18:43
6:14
122
Christie Ackley
Jr
18:54
6:18
129
Elena Guanuna
So
19:04
6:21
142
16 Arcadia
8-16-15-14-16
Gap: 2:00
90:46
18:09
6:03
408 Roni Yamane
Sr
16:55
5:38
9
Rachel Huang
Jr
18:10
6:03
80
Madison Ross
Jr
18:20
6:07
92
Meghan Kamae
Sr
18:26
6:09
97
Michaella Sheng
Sr
18:55
6:18
130
Holly Lung
Fr
18:56
6:19
133
Alyssa Hopf
So
23:09
7:43
185
17 Ayala
18-21-19-17-17
Gap: 1:21
91:40
18:20
6:07
452 Sydney Tullai
So
17:34
5:51
31
Zen Hatcher
So
18:08
6:03
77
Amanda Sevilla
Jr
18:30
6:10
104
Morgan Tanner
Jr
18:33
6:11
109
Samantha Gomez
So
18:55
6:18
131
Vanessaash Ramirez
So
18:58
6:19
137
Candace Batsford
Jr
19:07
6:22
144
18 Edison
27-27-23-21-18
Gap: 0:43
92:06
18:25
6:08
488 Julia Sienski
Jr
18:06
6:02
75
Gabrielle Yatauro
Sr
18:12
6:04
83
Alexa Yatauro
Sr
18:29
6:10
101
Mac Queenenville
Jr
18:30
6:10
103
Sarah Zylstra
Sr
18:49
6:16
126
Riley Bennyworth
So
18:56
6:19
132
Cassy Borton
Sr
19:41
6:34
164
19 Foothill
21-19-18-18-19
Gap: 1:37
92:22
18:28
6:09
489 Jessica Cushing-murray
Sr
17:43
5:54
37
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
17:59
6:00
64
Alison Mattias
Sr
18:33
6:11
110
Emily Dabrow
Jr
18:47
6:16
125
Christina Paquette
Jr
19:20
6:27
153
Regina Brodell
Sr
19:36
6:32
162
Meridian Lee
So
19:44
6:35
166
20 Rancho Buena Vista
24-18-20-20-20
Gap: 1:29
92:36
18:31
6:10
500 Elizabeth Mang
So
17:49
5:56
45
Kathy Morales
So
17:53
5:58
53
Rylee Owen
So
18:39
6:13
116
Olivia Angelucci
Sr
18:57
6:19
135
Bailey Stephens
So
19:18
6:26
151
Sydney Rogo
Jr
21:18
7:06
184




21 Centennial
7-5-16-19-21
Gap: 2:50
92:54
18:35
6:12
511 Sydney Badger
Sr
16:52
5:37
8
Katie Gorczyca
Sr
17:29
5:50
25
Gabrielle Altmannsberger
Jr
19:23
6:28
156
Marieta Wright
So
19:28
6:29
157
Addie Hall
So
19:42
6:34
165
Kayla Roberts
Fr
20:09
6:43
176
Eris Karnafel
So
21:05
7:02
183
22 Palisades
2-14-21-22-22
Gap: 3:28
92:54
18:35
6:12
554 Marissa Williams
Jr
16:20
5:27
2
Hannah Desilva
Jr
18:11
6:04
82
Natalie Marsh
Jr
19:03
6:21
140
Elizabeth Goodman
Jr
19:32
6:31
161
Mackenzie Gray
Sr
19:48
6:36
169








23 Bonita
26-26-24-24-23
Gap: 1:29
93:19
18:40
6:13
560 Kailyn Scott
Jr
18:00
6:00
68
Kelsey Creese
So
18:09
6:03
78
Jordin Prado
Jr
18:39
6:13
117
Hollie Sedor
So
19:02
6:21
139
Alicia Villarreal
So
19:29
6:30
158
Diana Garcia
Sr
19:54
6:38
171
Mckayla Antrim
Fr
20:26
6:49
181
24 Temecula Valley
17-24-22-23-24
Gap: 2:19
93:44
18:45
6:15
567 Angela Ziff
Sr
17:29
5:50
24
Emily Ohara
So
18:32
6:11
107
Ariana Martinez
Jr
18:40
6:13
118
Maylie Schreck
Fr
19:15
6:25
150
Olivia Rivera
Jr
19:48
6:36
168
Lauren Craig
Jr
19:52
6:37
170
Mackenzie Martinez
Sr
20:02
6:41
175
25 Arbor View
22-23-25-25-25
Gap: 1:43
93:42
18:44
6:15
570 Zanae Jones
Sr
17:47
5:56
43
Morgan Anderson
Jr
18:17
6:06
87
Madison Fletcher
Jr
18:57
6:19
134
Isabella Sakai
Jr
19:11
6:24
146
Ana Flaherty
Fr
19:30
6:30
160
Christine Flaherty
Fr
20:17
6:46
178
Shayla Jenkins
Sr
20:20
6:47
179
26 Knight
23-25-27-26-26
Gap: 1:57
93:50
18:46
6:15
579 Taylor Miranda
Fr
17:48
5:56
44
Marisa Meza
Sr
18:21
6:07
94
Sabrina Soriano
Sr
18:57
6:19
136
Clara Vara
Sr
18:59
6:20
138
Abbi Chable
So
19:45
6:35
167
Jessi Martinez
Jr
20:16
6:45
177
Jeana Osbourn
Sr
20:32
6:51
182
27 Coronado Cougars
13-22-26-27-27
Gap: 2:38
94:36
18:55
6:18
606 Sara Dort
Sr
17:17
5:46
15
Logan Lucas
Sr
18:38
6:13
113
Taylor Lauten
Sr
19:06
6:22
143
Gabrielle Casas
So
19:40
6:33
163
Danielle Greene
So
19:55
6:38
172
Emma Czerwinski
Sr
20:23
6:48
180




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Hardiman So Redondo Union 18:56 6:19
2 Marissa Bass So Capistrano Valley 19:07 6:22
3 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capistrano Valley 19:12 6:24
4 Camilla Monteroso So Capistrano Valley 19:16 6:25
5 Annie Gushue So Claremont 19:26 6:29
6 Hannah Kroger So Capistrano Valley 19:29 6:30
7 Alex Stetkevich So Poly (Riverside) 19:39 6:33
8 Kennedy Wilson So University City 19:40 6:33
9 Gillian Antona So Claremont 19:40 6:33
10 Erica Laveaga Woodbridge 19:43 6:34
11 Kaylee Mackenzie So Chino Hills 19:45 6:35
12 Savannah Snell So Capistrano Valley 19:46 6:35
13 Sophia Hrinko So Poly (Riverside) 19:50 6:37
14 Alisa Mcree So University City 19:54 6:38
15 Grace Condon So Edison 20:03 6:41
16 Jordan Jernigan So Mira Costa 20:04 6:41
17 Natalie Valdez So Don Lugo 20:05 6:42
18 Taylor Pennington So Edison 20:07 6:42
19 Emma Buggeln So Newport Harbor 20:07 6:42
20 Jessie Galgani So Redondo Union 20:08 6:43
21 Rini Jablonski Woodbridge 20:10 6:43
22 Natasya Croft So Mira Costa 20:12 6:44
23 Silvia Flores So Royal 20:19 6:46
24 Tatum Sandzimier So Capistrano Valley 20:21 6:47
25 Johannah Ragland So Beaumont 20:21 6:47
26 Abigail Nichols So Beaumont 20:23 6:48
27 Emily Stebbings So Mira Costa 20:24 6:48
28 Melissa Tobias So Santa Fe 20:29 6:50
29 Greer King So Palisades 20:31 6:50
30 Jena Srikanth So Clovis North 20:32 6:51 1/1 14/16 16/29
31 Brooke Weigand So Claremont 20:39 6:53
32 Cynthia Goald So Valley View 20:40 6:53
33 Cheyenne Hannan So Beaumont 20:41 6:54
34 Lorena Rubalcava So Valley View 20:43 6:54
35 Lauren Blake So Brea Olinda 20:45 6:55
36 Sara Bilotta So Redondo Union 20:47 6:56
37 Ingrid Morales So Royal 20:49 6:56
38 Diana Tellez So Villa Park 20:50 6:57
39 Stephanie Avalos So Chino Hills 20:52 6:57
40 Emily Bacon So Newport Harbor 20:53 6:58
41 Bailey Stone So University City 20:55 6:58
42 Esmeralda Martinez So University 20:55 6:58
43 Karissa Manzanares So Beaumont 20:57 6:59
44 Kennedi Mccarroll So Mira Costa 20:58 6:59
45 Caitlin Fish So University City 20:58 6:59
46 Samantha Will So Redondo Union 20:59 7:00
47 Jenny Nieto So Royal 21:00 7:00
48 Celena Valles So Brea Olinda 21:00 7:00
49 Kara Veldheer So Redondo Union 21:00 7:00
50 Yui Watanabe Woodbridge 21:00 7:00
51 Hannah Batchelor So Brea Olinda 21:01 7:00
52 Kate Atkins So University City 21:01 7:00
53 Maribel Castanon So Capistrano Valley 21:02 7:01
54 Mikaela Davenport Woodbridge 21:10 7:03
55 Cynthia Kelso So San Pedro 21:11 7:04
56 Chelsie Washburn So Redlands 21:11 7:04
57 Nicole Martinez So Brea Olinda 21:11 7:04
58 Myranda Gudino So Golden Valley 21:12 7:04
59 Sydney Campbell So Newport Harbor 21:16 7:05
60 Meena Hoshmand So Capistrano Valley 21:17 7:06
61 Samantha Dinh So Santa Fe 21:18 7:06
62 Nicole Rodriguez So Royal 21:19 7:06
63 Hava Waldstreicher So Villa Park 21:19 7:06
64 Courtney Coppolino So Edison 21:22 7:07
65 Ariel Hanamaikai So Santa Fe 21:23 7:08
66 Analyse Gonzalez So Beaumont 21:23 7:08
67 Maddie Frick So Palisades 21:24 7:08
68 Madeline Burakoff So Capistrano Valley 21:25 7:08
69 Samantha Carroll So Capistrano Valley 21:25 7:08
70 Julia Ludwig So Villa Park 21:25 7:08
71 Monica Padilla So Redlands 21:26 7:09
72 Diana Antonio So Golden Valley 21:26 7:09
73 Madison Hulbert So Redondo Union 21:28 7:09
74 Julianna Eifler So Newport Harbor 21:29 7:10
75 Stephanie Ibarra So Golden Valley 21:32 7:11
76 Amanda Viramontes So Santa Fe 21:34 7:11
77 Ellie Sun Jr Palisades 21:36 7:12
78 Jessica Gonzalez So Don Lugo 21:37 7:12
79 Amanda Schatz So Westlake 21:37 7:12
80 Katie Johnson So Westlake 21:38 7:13
81 Kaitlyn Foster So Santa Fe 21:39 7:13
82 Jessica Rosenfeld So Mira Costa 21:40 7:13
83 Megan Chelliah So Mira Costa 21:43 7:14
84 Meghann Debonn So Edison 21:44 7:15
85 Natalia Hernandez So Palisades 21:45 7:15
86 Emily Holmes So Golden Valley 21:46 7:15
87 Karin Lim Woodbridge 21:47 7:16
88 Britton Friedman So Capistrano Valley 21:49 7:16
89 Molly Flynn So Redlands East Valley 21:49 7:16
90 Dominque Geroch So Mira Costa 21:50 7:17
91 Carolyn Padden So Mira Costa 21:53 7:18
92 Kelsey Mccarthey Fr Edison 21:53 7:18
93 Johanna Camberos So Newport Harbor 21:54 7:18
94 Michelle Manous So Foothill 21:54 7:18
95 Taryn Batin So Redlands East Valley 21:55 7:18
96 Rosalba Cabrera So California 21:57 7:19
97 Clara Liu So Westlake 21:58 7:19
98 Rowan Berndt So Redondo Union 21:58 7:19
99 Marissa Onepa So California 21:59 7:20
100 Nicole Paulson So Redondo Union 22:00 7:20
101 Adriana Vanegas Fr Woodbridge 22:03 7:21
102 Morgan Mclaughlin So Westlake 22:06 7:22
103 Andrea Canchola So Gahr 22:08 7:23
104 Gloria Perez So Gahr 22:11 7:24
105 Kelsea Spotts So Foothill 22:15 7:25
106 Hannah Chang So Simi Valley 22:16 7:25
107 Eden Jacnuk Woodbridge 22:16 7:25
108 Scarlet Rojas So Royal 22:16 7:25
109 Madeline Kim So Brea Olinda 22:17 7:26
110 Janelle Saunders So Redlands East Valley 22:17 7:26
111 Abigail Vara So Beaumont 22:19 7:26
112 Andrea Bendik So Simi Valley 22:21 7:27
113 Katie Smythe So Mira Costa 22:21 7:27
114 Olivia Munguia So Redlands 22:24 7:28
115 Mackenzie Brown So Redlands East Valley 22:25 7:28
116 Jessica Borchardt So University City 22:29 7:30
117 Mikayla Fernandez Fr Royal 22:29 7:30
118 Jessela Canonization So Redondo Union 22:30 7:30
119 Katherine Huff So Capistrano Valley 22:30 7:30
120 Claire Bossiere So Palisades 22:31 7:30
121 Sam Janus So Westlake 22:32 7:31
122 Vivian Castro So Simi Valley 22:32 7:31
123 Debora Lopez So Gahr 22:33 7:31
124 Sierra Diaz So Foothill 22:34 7:31
125 Annabelle Tribble So Mira Costa 22:36 7:32
126 Nicole Higa So Capistrano Valley 22:38 7:33
127 Karenna Rehorn So Capistrano Valley 22:43 7:34
128 Lauren Lee So Palisades 22:44 7:35
129 Lilly Wolfinger So Villa Park 22:44 7:35
130 Karissa Suhr So Edison 22:45 7:35
131 Heaven Sambrano So San Pedro 22:46 7:35
132 Ericka Veloz So Redondo Union 22:50 7:37
133 Summer Kennedy So Edison 22:51 7:37
134 Yeon Soo Kim So Westlake 22:58 7:39
135 Camila Martinez So Redlands 23:01 7:40
136 Alisha Nagarkar So Capistrano Valley 23:02 7:41
137 Alle Ayala So Claremont 23:05 7:42
138 Destynee Martinez So Royal 23:06 7:42
139 Summer Lugo So Simi Valley 23:06 7:42
140 Tatum Dorrell So Simi Valley 23:06 7:42
141 Yasmin Golden So Capistrano Valley 23:07 7:42
142 Olivia Lia-titera So Redlands 23:07 7:42
143 Sabrina Michalow So Capistrano Valley 23:12 7:44
144 Kelly Fahy So Westlake 23:12 7:44
145 Rachel Crawford So Foothill 23:19 7:46
146 Chloe Smith So Mira Costa 23:21 7:47
147 Sarahi Garza So Santa Fe 23:22 7:47
148 Hunter Kennedy So Edison 23:23 7:48
149 Maya Boehmke So Foothill 23:25 7:48
150 Soraya Ramos So Redlands East Valley 23:27 7:49
151 Lauren Avazian Woodbridge 23:27 7:49
152 Sierra Greer So Poly (Riverside) 23:36 7:52
153 Isabella Dake So Westlake 23:36 7:52
154 Jillian Anderson So Redondo Union 23:44 7:55
155 Elise Webb So Foothill 23:48 7:56
156 Emily Javid So Westlake 23:49 7:56
157 Emily Neves Fr Gahr 23:49 7:56
158 Erica Adam So Westlake 23:51 7:57
159 Areli Canizales So Newport Harbor 23:52 7:57
160 Morgan Evans So Westlake 23:53 7:58
161 Renee Lee So Capistrano Valley 23:55 7:58
162 Madi Ferraro So Villa Park 23:56 7:59
163 Elise Caldwell Woodbridge 24:10 8:03
164 Angelica Catagan So Capistrano Valley 24:29 8:10
165 Natalie Medina So Foothill 24:30 8:10
166 Paige Jutila So Foothill 24:40 8:13
167 Analiesa Delgado So Redlands East Valley 24:41 8:14
168 Racquaiel Marks So Redlands East Valley 24:42 8:14
169 Naomi Schilpp So Villa Park 24:44 8:15
170 Valerie Almazan So Redlands East Valley 24:45 8:15
171 Marissa Lee So Foothill 24:48 8:16
172 Natalie Welch So Palisades 24:49 8:16
173 Alexandria Cid So Santa Fe 25:01 8:20
174 Teresa Rico So Santa Fe 25:02 8:21
175 Jamie Leonard So Redondo Union 25:07 8:22
176 Citlalli Sandoval So Simi Valley 25:22 8:27
177 Cynthia Ramos So Valley View 25:44 8:35
178 Daisy Nahoul So Santa Fe 25:44 8:35
179 Juliette Palanca So Foothill 25:58 8:39
180 Caroline Anton So Foothill 26:10 8:43
181 Kelly Valdovinos So Foothill 26:29 8:50
182 Meghan Basurto So Foothill 26:30 8:50
183 Sydney Mcnamara So Capistrano Valley 26:36 8:52
184 Brooke Kolozsvari So Redlands East Valley 26:36 8:52
185 Avery Bolt So Foothill 26:38 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Calouis Watkins Fr Woodbridge 22:44 7:35
2 Zariluz Alvarado Sr El Camino Real 22:49 7:36
3 Mallory Buckelew So El Camino Real 23:06 7:42
4 Kayla Ruiz So Los Osos 23:07 7:42
5 Ashley Wasserman Jr El Camino Real 23:07 7:42
6 Veronica Santana Fr Poly (LB) 23:09 7:43
7 Kaitlynn Menger Fr Centennial 23:14 7:45
8 Carley Blayney So Poly (LB) 23:17 7:46
9 Ashley Camacho So Brea Olinda 23:18 7:46
10 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 23:18 7:46
11 Raquel Jarquin Fr Hart 23:19 7:46
12 Melissa Pardo Sr Warren 23:20 7:47
13 Claudette Maloles Fr Poly (LB) 23:21 7:47
14 Andie Dovovan Sr El Camino Real 23:24 7:48
15 Alex Hernandez Sr Don Lugo 23:33 7:51
16 Emma Larson Fr Poly (LB) 23:34 7:51
17 Rose Harris Fr West Ranch 23:34 7:51
18 Erin Henkhaus So Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
19 Jordyn Sweeney Fr West Ranch 23:35 7:52
20 Sarah Russell Fr Mira Costa 23:37 7:52
21 Karen Rivera Fr Hart 23:39 7:53
22 Riley Winslow Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:41 7:54
23 Cynthia Sawaya Jr Arcadia 23:41 7:54
24 Nicole Vigdal So Los Osos 23:41 7:54
25 Catlyn Valle So Los Osos 23:43 7:54
26 Venette Ocampos Jr Warren 23:43 7:54
27 Taylor Pixton Fr Edison 23:44 7:55
28 Alex-victori Avila Jr Poly (Riverside) 23:45 7:55
29 Luz Gonzalez Fr California 23:45 7:55
30 Karina Sermeno Fr Westlake 23:45 7:55
31 Christine Park So Troy 23:46 7:55
32 Jessica Sugiura So Woodbridge 23:46 7:55
33 Christy Fennell Fr Troy 23:47 7:56
34 Anjali Alamshaw So Troy 23:47 7:56
35 Margaret Guluk Isensee Jr El Camino Real 23:48 7:56
36 Allison Weisenfeld Fr Westlake 23:48 7:56
37 Maya Contreras Marti Fr Bakersfield 23:49 7:56
38 Kristin Keeby Fr El Toro 23:52 7:57
39 Erika Roberts Jr Cypress 23:53 7:58
40 Ashley Gonzales Sr Cypress 23:53 7:58
41 Jenny Sorto So Poly (LB) 23:54 7:58
42 Michelle Aragon So Hart 23:54 7:58
43 Guadalube Torres Fr Bakersfield 23:55 7:58
44 Alex Guerrero Fr Poly (LB) 23:56 7:59
45 Carlota Conant Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
46 Natalia Gonzalez Fr California 23:57 7:59
47 Cassidy Stone Fr Poly (LB) 23:58 7:59
48 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 23:58 7:59
49 Madeline Corner So Carter 23:59 8:00
50 Sophie Huisken Woodbridge 24:00 8:00
51 Brianna Orozco So Lakewood 24:00 8:00
52 Illiana Pimentel Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:01 8:00
53 Jameelah Chavez So El Toro 24:04 8:01
54 Karsen Buck Fr El Toro 24:06 8:02
55 Sydney Archie Fr Villa Park 24:06 8:02
56 Jacqueline Vollucci Fr Woodbridge 24:08 8:03
57 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 24:08 8:03
58 Britanie Iraheta Jr Jurupa Hills 24:10 8:03
59 Amariz Araiza So Los Osos 24:11 8:04
60 Cindy Acuna Fr Warren 24:12 8:04
61 Katherine Janneck Jr Brea Olinda 24:13 8:04
62 Sabrina Perez Jr Lakewood 24:14 8:05
63 Samantha Leon Fr California 24:15 8:05
64 Desiree Jimenez Jr Cypress 24:15 8:05
65 Hope Bender Jr Newport Harbor 24:16 8:05
66 Kirsten O'conner So El Toro 24:16 8:05
67 Karina Varela Jr Cypress 24:18 8:06
68 Alena Jones Jr Centennial 24:19 8:06
69 Jamine Cavazos Jr Delano 24:19 8:06
70 Yuli Gutierrez So Poly (LB) 24:20 8:07
71 Samantha Neilson Fr Los Osos 24:20 8:07
72 Alexandra Mantano Fr Warren 24:21 8:07
73 Emma Glozman Fr Mira Costa 24:21 8:07
74 Ashley Were Fr Mira Costa 24:22 8:07
75 Hannah Vasquez So Troy 24:23 8:08
76 Mackenzie Eggie So Poly (LB) 24:23 8:08
77 Camryn Melanson So Poly (LB) 24:24 8:08
78 Luba Swon Fr Woodbridge 24:28 8:09
79 Caroline Creed Fr Foothill 24:29 8:10
80 Zoe Harrison So Westlake 24:31 8:10
81 Desiree Lenart Sr Los Osos 24:32 8:11
82 Alejandra Tristan Fr Bakersfield 24:32 8:11
83 Elisa Aguilar Jr Cypress 24:33 8:11
84 Tara Neuville Fr El Toro 24:33 8:11
85 Kira Champelli Fr Green Valley 24:34 8:11
86 Jazmin Vanegas So California 24:34 8:11
87 Lauren Hansen Fr Foothill 24:34 8:11
88 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 24:36 8:12
89 Emma Schafer So El Toro 24:38 8:13
90 Kassey Garduque Sr Poly (LB) 24:38 8:13
91 Myka Garduque Fr Poly (LB) 24:39 8:13
92 Julia Raulinaitis Fr Westlake 24:39 8:13
93 Faith Kim Fr El Camino Real 24:40 8:13
94 Elena Adame Sr Jurupa Hills 24:42 8:14
95 Kirby Simpson Fr Westlake 24:43 8:14
96 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 24:43 8:14
97 Cynthia Acosta So Upland 24:44 8:15
98 Katarina Hou Jr Arcadia 24:44 8:15
99 Delainey Fitzgerald So Troy 24:45 8:15
100 Joyce Tang Jr Troy 24:48 8:16
101 Jocelin Amado Fr California 24:51 8:17
102 Ruby Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 24:54 8:18
103 Sydney Morgan Jr Lakewood 24:55 8:18
104 Haley Moore Fr Hart 24:55 8:18
105 Genesis Cardenas Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:56 8:19
106 Claudia Torres Jr Serrano 24:57 8:19
107 Ariel Tolentino So Poly (LB) 24:57 8:19
108 Tara Hennessy So Serrano 24:58 8:19
109 Riana Butler So Poly (LB) 24:58 8:19
110 Amber Davis Jr Arcadia 24:58 8:19
111 Emily Hong So Villa Park 24:59 8:20
112 Emily Baltodano Fr Warren 25:00 8:20
113 Leslie Covarrubias Fr Jurupa Hills 25:00 8:20
114 Allison Miller So West Ranch 25:01 8:20
115 Jennifer Gomez Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
116 Ashvini Rasiah Sr El Camino Real 25:02 8:21
117 Robyn Corapi Jr Warren 25:03 8:21
118 Mucella Yaglidere Fr Westlake 25:04 8:21
119 Elizabeth Carvajal Jr Poly (LB) 25:06 8:22
120 Jacqueline Romero Fr Lakewood 25:09 8:23
121 Vanessa Meaghon Sr Don Lugo 25:10 8:23
122 Melia Wahmann Fr Gahr 25:10 8:23
123 Elizabeth Rosenbach Sr El Camino Real 25:11 8:24
124 Shreya Havaldar Fr Troy 25:11 8:24
125 Catherina Falkenstein Jr Centennial 25:12 8:24
126 Charlene Salamat Sr Chino Hills 25:14 8:25
127 Kayla Pool Fr Los Alamitos 25:14 8:25
128 Brianna Ibarra Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:15 8:25
129 Natasha Vuong Fr Foothill 25:15 8:25
130 Kiera Needham Sr Palisades 25:16 8:25
131 Rebekah Ludman Fr Warren 25:16 8:25
132 Leticia Amado Jr California 25:17 8:26
133 Selena Jennings So El Toro 25:17 8:26
134 Sahar Hassanpour Fr El Camino Real 25:17 8:26
135 Jacey Prahl Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:18 8:26
136 Natalie Rowerdink Sr Edison 25:18 8:26
137 Brooke Taylor Sr Mira Costa 25:19 8:26
138 Sarah Zamudio Fr Hart 25:20 8:27
139 Alisa Orlowsky Fr Westlake 25:21 8:27
140 Sarah Delgado Sr Rialto 25:21 8:27
141 Genesis Lemus Fr Hart 25:22 8:27
142 Erika Madrigal So Newport Harbor 25:23 8:28
143 Chloe Bautista-capol Jr Crescenta Valley 25:23 8:28
144 Rebecca Richey Jr Brea Olinda 25:23 8:28
145 Emily Avila Fr Newport Harbor 25:24 8:28
146 Amy Keough Fr Arcadia 25:24 8:28
147 Isabella Maes Sr San Pedro 25:25 8:28
148 Isabella Chung Fr Green Valley 25:25 8:28
149 Karen Celis So Hart 25:25 8:28
150 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:26 8:29
151 Yvonne Cortez Jr Jurupa Hills 25:27 8:29
152 Yaretzee Cazarez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:28 8:29
153 Erica Cortez So Carter 25:29 8:30
154 Yoo Jin (jea Park So Brea Olinda 25:29 8:30
155 Marie Fidanza Fr El Toro 25:30 8:30
156 Vanessa Casas Fr Westlake 25:31 8:30
157 Christine Guayco Sr Villa Park 25:31 8:30
158 Monica Solis Fr West Ranch 25:32 8:31
159 Pauniz Shabakesaz Woodbridge 25:32 8:31
160 Madison Scott Fr Mira Costa 25:33 8:31
161 Loretha Vasquez So Newport Harbor 25:34 8:31
162 Sarah Lavin So Temecula Valley 25:34 8:31
163 Alexis Dixon Fr Los Osos 25:35 8:32
164 Nancy Navarro Jr Gahr 25:35 8:32
165 Taylor Zhao Jr Westlake 25:35 8:32
166 Melisa Martin Sr Edison 25:36 8:32
167 Chloe Osburn So Centennial 25:36 8:32
168 Lina Banda Fr Poly (LB) 25:37 8:32
169 Angelina Grigorian Fr Mira Costa 25:38 8:33
170 Courtney Cunningham So Newport Harbor 25:38 8:33
171 Sam Albano So Edison 25:38 8:33
172 Kaela Fischer Fr Poly (LB) 25:39 8:33
173 Ashley Gallo Jr Rancho Verde 25:39 8:33
174 Diana Valdovinos Sr El Toro 25:39 8:33
175 Elena Poeung Fr Poly (LB) 25:40 8:33
176 Chelsea Coran So Edison 25:41 8:34
177 Lauryn Reed Fr Edison 25:42 8:34
178 Alexia Gomez Sr Villa Park 25:43 8:34
179 Adriana Canas Sr San Pedro 25:44 8:35
180 Grace Mcbride Jr Westlake 25:45 8:35
181 Marlene Ramos Fr California 25:45 8:35
182 Elizabeth Szulc Jr Crescenta Valley 25:46 8:35
183 Sarah Orth So Westlake 25:46 8:35
184 Allyson Cates Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:47 8:36
185 Oriana Rousseau Fr Newport Harbor 25:48 8:36
186 Diana Pineda Sr Rialto 25:48 8:36
187 Danielle Gallandt Fr Poly (LB) 25:49 8:36
188 Shannon Slankard Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:49 8:36
189 Monica Hurtado Jr Warren 25:49 8:36
190 Eleina Beltran Fr Lakewood 25:50 8:37
191 Apryl Moeller So El Rancho 25:51 8:37
192 Clarissa Knight Jr Cypress 25:52 8:37
193 Gilda Rivera So Newport Harbor 25:52 8:37
194 Ana Ramirez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:53 8:38
195 Christina Alvarez Sr El Camino Real 25:53 8:38
196 Erin Hansen Sr Edison 25:54 8:38
197 Angel Khov Jr Los Osos 25:54 8:38
198 Lyndell Balajadia Sr Lakewood 25:55 8:38
199 Samantha Gamez Fr Warren 25:55 8:38
200 Irene Kim Woodbridge 25:56 8:39
201 Abigail Hawley-browder Woodbridge 25:57 8:39
202 Samantha Giaimo Fr West Ranch 25:57 8:39
203 Kortney Casanova So Crescenta Valley 25:58 8:39
204 Cambrea Jones Fr Bakersfield 26:00 8:40
205 Bianca Valenzuela Jr Gahr 26:01 8:40
206 Monica Cantu Jr Edison 26:04 8:41
207 Molly O'connor Woodbridge 26:06 8:42
208 Courtney Sanderson So West Ranch 26:07 8:42
209 Nyomi Vasquez Fr Santa Fe 26:07 8:42
210 Karlie Angkahan So Delano 26:07 8:42
211 Mariella Navarro So Newport Harbor 26:08 8:43
212 Vivian Contreras Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:08 8:43
213 Josephine Yip So Arcadia 26:08 8:43
214 Helen Kim So Brea Olinda 26:09 8:43
215 Debbie Olalare Jr Green Valley 26:09 8:43
216 Kendra Medina Sr Cypress 26:10 8:43
217 Germany Ortiz Jr Redlands East Valley 26:10 8:43
218 Haley Jensen So Centennial 26:11 8:44
219 Fellynny De Tevis So Carter 26:11 8:44
220 Karina Dubourdieu Jr Los Alamitos 26:12 8:44
221 Hayley Maples Fr Centennial 26:12 8:44
222 Viviana Preciado So Foothill 26:13 8:44
223 Tiara Mcconnell Fr Villa Park 26:13 8:44
224 Julia Seitz Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:13 8:44
225 Kate Howell Sr Trinity Classical Academy 26:14 8:45
226 Colette Cosyn Fr Woodbridge 26:14 8:45
227 Jaslyn Ripors Fr Poly (LB) 26:15 8:45
228 Taylor Matthews Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
229 Sofia Bercaw Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
230 Sondra Wiederkehr Fr Edison 26:17 8:46
231 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 26:17 8:46
232 Suzie Gill Fr Mira Costa 26:19 8:46
233 Cecilia Frankenfeld Fr Poly (LB) 26:20 8:47
234 Ali Saengsavang So Clovis North 26:20 8:47 1/2 15/16 45/49
235 Keaira Muqaddim Fr Rancho Verde 26:20 8:47
236 Julissa Pizarro Jr Green Valley 26:21 8:47
237 Natalia Lopez Fr Villa Park 26:21 8:47
238 Kiana Enderica Fr Redlands East Valley 26:22 8:47
239 Mila Gonzalez Fr Foothill 26:22 8:47
240 Mica Green Fr Green Valley 26:23 8:48
241 Neomi Gray So Los Osos 26:24 8:48
242 Lisa Zhou So Arcadia 26:25 8:48
243 Catie Galan Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:25 8:48
244 Cecilia Edwards Fr Warren 26:25 8:48
245 Callie Squyres Fr Woodbridge 26:26 8:49
246 Samantha Cisneros So Los Osos 26:26 8:49
247 Jazelle Gonzales Fr Brea Olinda 26:27 8:49
248 Gensis Beltran So Newport Harbor 26:28 8:49
249 Jennifer Rodriguez So Bakersfield 26:28 8:49
250 Tristan Baker Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:28 8:49
251 Jovita Ulloa Jr Bakersfield 26:29 8:50
252 Karla Montiel So Troy 26:29 8:50
253 Salena Banks So Temecula Valley 26:32 8:51
254 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 26:33 8:51
255 Celeste Bautista So California 26:34 8:51
256 Tabatha Abbey Fr Troy 26:35 8:52
257 Kristinann Osborne Fr Foothill 26:36 8:52
258 Claire Regenstreif So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
259 Gabrielle Ramirez So Troy 26:36 8:52
260 Taleen Tamarin So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
261 Madison Reese Fr Troy 26:37 8:52
262 Jacqueline Swede Jr West Ranch 26:37 8:52
263 Madison Davis So Foothill 26:37 8:52
264 Mia Sheffield So Foothill 26:38 8:53
265 Carolina Barragan So Newport Harbor 26:38 8:53
266 Jackie Dall Fr Crescenta Valley 26:38 8:53
267 Miranda Reyna Fr Cypress 26:40 8:53
268 Brittany Mayo Fr Green Valley 26:42 8:54
269 Karina Medrano So Redlands 26:42 8:54
270 Aleah Tunuufi Sr Brea Olinda 26:43 8:54
271 Ally Moon Woodbridge 26:43 8:54
272 Zoey Mach Fr Foothill 26:44 8:55
273 Emma Thompson Fr Temecula Valley 26:44 8:55
274 Melina Zavala So Foothill 26:44 8:55
275 Sara Oades Fr El Camino Real 26:45 8:55
276 Kim Fetta Fr Edison 26:45 8:55
277 Madeline Reznick So Westlake 26:46 8:55
278 Jasmine Robinson Fr Westlake 26:47 8:56
279 Ashley Cadena Fr Jurupa Hills 26:48 8:56
280 Daisy Perez Fr El Rancho 26:48 8:56
281 Robyn Naidoo Sr Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
282 Naomi Kruh So Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
283 Angelica Valentines Sr Moreno Valley 26:50 8:57
284 Kylie Hammer Fr Foothill 26:51 8:57
285 Charlene Mirada Fr Cypress 26:51 8:57
286 Jordan Salo Sr Edison 26:52 8:57
287 Jewell Zuniga Sr Poly (LB) 26:52 8:57
288 Grace Lyalomhe So Cypress 26:53 8:58
289 Ashley Galaviz Sr Centennial 26:55 8:58
290 Amanda Cardinal Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:56 8:59
291 Lizet Lopez So Foothill 26:57 8:59
292 Hannah Ross Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:57 8:59
293 Miriam Haregot So Arcadia 26:58 8:59
294 Candace Martorano Jr Los Osos 26:59 9:00
295 Melanie Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 27:00 9:00
296 Tatum Mccann Fr Poly (LB) 27:01 9:00
297 Sitlaly Avelino Fr Foothill 27:04 9:01
298 Emma Garelick Fr Westlake 27:05 9:02
299 Haley Burg Jr Newport Harbor 27:06 9:02
300 Valeria Vasquez Fr Paramount 27:07 9:02
301 Manisha Rasiah So El Camino Real 27:09 9:03
302 Emily Donovan Fr El Camino Real 27:10 9:03
303 Monika Flores Sr Villa Park 27:11 9:04
304 Megan Kizziar Jr Los Alamitos 27:13 9:04
305 Emily Medina Sr Rancho Verde 27:15 9:05
306 Peyton Angulo Fr Upland 27:17 9:06
307 Lisette Cisneros Jr Paramount 27:20 9:07
308 Alexis Williams Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
309 Jaqueline Moran Fr Poly (LB) 27:28 9:09
310 Mia Velazquez Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
311 Emily Navarro Fr West Ranch 27:29 9:10
312 Dorcas Tao So Arcadia 27:29 9:10
313 Gopika Jayasankar So Clovis North 27:29 9:10 2/2 16/16 43/48
314 Ingrid Fragoso Sr Moreno Valley 27:30 9:10
315 Lizette Fernandez So Los Osos 27:32 9:11
316 Rosaly Aguilar Jr El Rancho 27:33 9:11
317 Daisy Nava So Paramount 27:33 9:11
318 Ashlyn Johnson Fr Newport Harbor 27:33 9:11
319 Rosie Perez Jr Gahr 27:34 9:11
320 Shiann Schmitt Sr Centennial 27:35 9:12
321 Valery Yanez Fr Chino Hills 27:35 9:12
322 Malley Musso Fr Crescenta Valley 27:36 9:12
323 Rinalyn De Guzman So Lakewood 27:37 9:12
324 Josilyn Carter Jr Poly (Riverside) 27:40 9:13
325 Bailey Gregory So Temecula Valley 27:42 9:14
326 Jane Yoon So Troy 27:46 9:15
327 Vanessa Bucio Fr Rialto 27:49 9:16
328 Allie Smithson Fr West Ranch 27:51 9:17
329 Jessica Arizaga Jr Mira Costa 27:52 9:17
330 Yasmin Diaz Morales Jr Rialto 27:52 9:17
331 Savannah Rios Fr El Rancho 27:52 9:17
332 Maria Alba Sr Redlands 27:53 9:18
333 Lacey Tebo So Villa Park 27:53 9:18
334 Chelsea Pinkham So Edison 27:54 9:18
335 Chloe Rances So West Ranch 27:55 9:18
336 Cat Phermsangngam So Arcadia 27:58 9:19
337 Silvia Ortiz Fr Santa Fe 27:59 9:20
338 Daniella Hoover Fr Poly (LB) 28:00 9:20
339 Kyra Eichinger Jr Brea Olinda 28:02 9:21
340 Sophia Deaseleer So Upland 28:03 9:21
341 Destiny Duffey Fr Los Osos 28:04 9:21
342 Linda Melendez Jr Lakewood 28:04 9:21
343 Meaghan Taggart So Mira Costa 28:10 9:23
344 Sarina Villalpando So Rialto 28:11 9:24
345 Cassandra Rodriguez So Redlands East Valley 28:14 9:25
346 Herran Daniel So Poly (LB) 28:16 9:25
347 Karla De Haro Jr Warren 28:17 9:26
348 Jessica Garcia So Newport Harbor 28:19 9:26
349 Rosina Valdez Fr Santa Fe 28:21 9:27
350 Brittany Cotton So Bakersfield 28:22 9:27
351 Kelsey Allen Fr Mira Costa 28:23 9:28
352 Karen Ortiz Sr Jurupa Hills 28:25 9:28
353 Maggie Liu Jr Arcadia 28:26 9:29
354 Valerie Cabrera Fr Foothill 28:31 9:30
355 Claire Munoz Fr West Ranch 28:31 9:30
356 Karen Barragan Sr Moreno Valley 28:34 9:31
357 Vanessa Delatrinidad Jr Gahr 28:35 9:32
358 Sylvia Giron So Crescenta Valley 28:36 9:32
359 Savannah Pasco So Temecula Valley 28:37 9:32
360 Janelle Chavez Fr Villa Park 28:38 9:33
361 Liza Villamil Fr Gahr 28:38 9:33
362 Grace Miller Fr Mira Costa 28:39 9:33
363 Annie Ahn So Troy 28:40 9:33
364 Emily Zheng Fr Westlake 28:44 9:35
365 Madison Freeman So West Ranch 28:45 9:35
366 Natalie Lesage Fr Cypress 28:49 9:36
367 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
368 Victoria Deremiah Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
369 Ruth Labrada Jr Murrieta Valley 28:52 9:37
370 Alyssa Scarsciatti So Foothill 28:53 9:38
371 Carley Phillips So Murrieta Valley 28:56 9:39
372 Paige Rowley Fr Cypress 28:59 9:40
373 Arianna Murillo So Rialto 28:59 9:40
374 Morgan Stoaks Jr Newport Harbor 29:01 9:40
375 Elyse Scott So Gahr 29:01 9:40
376 Madeline Chung So Redlands East Valley 29:02 9:41
377 Hannah Mitchell Sr Murrieta Valley 29:03 9:41
378 Mireya Briseno So Upland 29:07 9:42
379 Belen Soto So Upland 29:07 9:42
380 Hunter Reddington So Upland 29:08 9:43
381 Victoria Nwoke So Mira Costa 29:08 9:43
382 Gabriela Zamora So Rialto 29:12 9:44
383 Daniella Wurmbrand So Foothill 29:13 9:44
384 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 29:14 9:45
385 Amanda Golka So Foothill 29:14 9:45
386 Liliana Rodriguez Sr Rialto 29:15 9:45
387 Anabel Guzman So Rialto 29:18 9:46
388 Sydney Kysar Fr El Camino Real 29:23 9:48
389 Katelyn Daily Fr Westlake 29:25 9:48
390 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Redlands East Valley 29:27 9:49
391 Kassandra Tovar Fr El Toro 29:28 9:49
392 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 29:28 9:49
393 Alexis Arias Fr West Ranch 29:29 9:50
394 Madison Butcher Fr Gahr 29:30 9:50
395 Raaj Rajkumar Fr Arcadia 29:32 9:51
396 Sidney Sweeney Sr West Ranch 29:32 9:51
397 Jacquelynn Bonom Jr Los Alamitos 29:36 9:52
398 Kayleigh O'brien So Murrieta Valley 29:37 9:52
399 Lauren Palacios So Brea Olinda 29:39 9:53
400 Hannelore Trama Fr Green Valley 29:41 9:54
401 Kelsey Dalton So Brea Olinda 29:46 9:55
402 Abbie Hage Fr Poly (LB) 29:49 9:56
403 Sydney Fisher So Newport Harbor 29:50 9:57
404 Sofia Ruiz Sr Newport Harbor 29:57 9:59
405 Kate Jensen Woodbridge 30:04 10:01
406 Krystal Ball Jr Poly (LB) 30:13 10:04
407 Mackenzie Alvarez Fr Poly (LB) 30:16 10:05
408 Brianna Morales Fr Arcadia 30:24 10:08
409 Nayla Mota Fr Arcadia 30:26 10:09
410 Maddy Van Praet So Foothill 30:35 10:12
411 Danna Ojeda So Paramount 30:44 10:15
412 Heidi Jordan Fr Temecula Valley 30:44 10:15
413 Nicolette Hodgson Fr El Camino Real 30:51 10:17
414 Madison Gillette Fr Mira Costa 30:55 10:18
415 Katie Foresman So Foothill 30:57 10:19
416 Tatum Myers Fr Warren 30:59 10:20
417 Holly Dirks So Villa Park 31:04 10:21
418 Sabrina Peltier Jr Moreno Valley 31:11 10:24
419 Pixie Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 31:19 10:26
420 Zelda Mazor-freedman Fr Poly (LB) 31:23 10:28
421 Madelaine Houssiere So Foothill 31:23 10:28
422 Hallee Johnson Fr Redlands East Valley 31:25 10:28
423 Jasmine Arevalo Fr Villa Park 31:27 10:29
424 Allie Hunter Fr Woodbridge 31:35 10:32
425 Ritu Sharma Fr Foothill 31:44 10:35
426 Jasmine Gomez Fr Foothill 31:53 10:38
427 Patty Gamboa Sr Gahr 32:10 10:43
428 Alison Crawford Fr Brea Olinda 32:15 10:45
429 Sarah Sanders So Upland 32:16 10:45
430 Kayla Santos So Arcadia 32:30 10:50
431 Ashleigh Harpenau So Foothill 32:32 10:51
432 Alyssa Bradley So Poly (LB) 32:53 10:58
433 Alicia Mckenzie Fr Foothill 32:58 10:59
434 Makaylee Wagner So Foothill 32:59 11:00
435 Sophie Yu So Foothill 33:01 11:00
436 Celest Terriquez So Santa Fe 33:17 11:06
437 Natalie Valencia Jr Temecula Valley 33:18 11:06
438 Bailey Carlson Fr Villa Park 33:23 11:08
439 Makenna Fink So Foothill 33:24 11:08
440 Courtney Buginas So Foothill 33:28 11:09
441 Keira Sailor Sr Upland 33:29 11:10
442 Mireya Casas-gamboa Fr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
443 Leslie Romo Jr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
444 Sara Yehia So Moreno Valley 33:43 11:14
445 Imani Winston So Redlands East Valley 34:28 11:29
446 Alise Vega Sr Villa Park 34:57 11:39
447 Sophia Demarco Fr Villa Park 34:59 11:40
448 Jennifer Sanchez So Villa Park 35:21 11:47
449 Bailey Licari Fr West Ranch 35:37 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madi Hiatt Sr Clovis North 18:06 6:02 1/2 4/16 1/29
2 Ashley Larson So Northwood 18:40 6:13
3 Jasmine Han Jr Walnut 19:45 6:35
4 Melissa Cerrillos Jr Claremont 19:46 6:35
5 Sarah Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 19:47 6:36
6 Shelby Nava Sr Clovis North 19:54 6:38 2/2 13/16 1/28
7 Berkley Vanoostendorp Sr Newport Harbor 19:59 6:40
8 Janani Srinivasan Woodbridge 20:05 6:42
9 Hannah Chaput Jr Claremont 20:07 6:42
10 Sarah Montgomery So Mira Costa 20:11 6:44
11 Isha Punja Jr Northwood 20:13 6:44
12 Lillia Mora Fr Mira Costa 20:22 6:47
13 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison 20:25 6:48
14 Larissa Pullen Jr Claremont 20:27 6:49
15 Grace Hsieh Jr Northwood 20:30 6:50
16 Victoria Wilson Jr Redondo Union 20:33 6:51
17 Guadalupe Damien Sr Brea Olinda 20:33 6:51
18 Brittney Duquette Jr Claremont 20:36 6:52
19 Gisselle Wilson Jr Redondo Union 20:37 6:52
20 Simone Chen Jr Mira Costa 20:38 6:53
21 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 20:40 6:53
22 Jessica Phan Jr Northwood 20:43 6:54
23 Emily Schmitt Sr Royal 20:48 6:56
24 Lindsay Ford Jr Claremont 20:54 6:58
25 Noelle Stewart Jr Brea Olinda 20:55 6:58
26 Alexa Ashley Jr Westlake 20:56 6:59
27 Bri Hobie Sr Clovis East 20:59 7:00
28 Anjali Dixit Sr Northwood 21:00 7:00
29 Raelyn Dybicz Jr Beaumont 21:03 7:01
30 Maria Peregrina Sr Villa Park 21:05 7:02
31 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 21:05 7:02
32 Rocki Bonnila Sr Royal 21:07 7:02
33 Jackie Quintana Jr Beaumont 21:07 7:02
34 Heidi Bjornlie Sr Claremont 21:09 7:03
35 Rachel Oliver Woodbridge 21:16 7:05
36 Hannah Campas Jr Redlands East Valley 21:20 7:07
37 Cassandra Avila Sr Beaumont 21:23 7:08
38 Whitney Lieberman So Homestead 21:24 7:08
39 Zuri Henderson Jr Redondo Union 21:26 7:09
40 Emily Hammond Jr Simi Valley 21:27 7:09
41 Sierra Griffin Woodbridge 21:27 7:09
42 Olivia Chicoine Jr Capistrano Valley 21:32 7:11
43 Gabby Romo Sr Villa Park 21:34 7:11
44 Emily Zhou Jr Homestead 21:35 7:12
45 Nicole Ledina Woodbridge 21:36 7:12
46 Allison Nawroth Jr Simi Valley 21:36 7:12
47 Julia Brady Jr Mira Costa 21:38 7:13
48 Kathryn Nickel Jr Westlake 21:40 7:13
49 Justice Myles Jr Simi Valley 21:45 7:15
50 Alondra Hernandez Jr Palisades 21:47 7:16
51 Sabrina Zavala Jr Redondo Union 21:49 7:16
52 Victoria Juliano Jr Foothill 21:50 7:17
53 Sarah Stangeland Sr Chino Hills 21:51 7:17
54 Kristine Valverde So Clovis East 21:53 7:18
55 Victoria Loeffler So Agoura 21:54 7:18
56 Rachael Penchoen-lind Sr Simi Valley 21:55 7:18
57 Bijou De Jong So Agoura 21:55 7:18
58 Summer Brunette Jr Capistrano Valley 21:55 7:18
59 Amberly Ramirez Sr Newport Harbor 21:56 7:19
60 Kirsten Granados Jr Newport Harbor 21:56 7:19
61 Sarah Ruiz Sr Claremont 21:58 7:19
62 Katlyn Kompura Sr Edison 21:58 7:19
63 Rachel Lou Fr Agoura 21:59 7:20
64 Maria Gomez Jr Newport Harbor 22:00 7:20
65 Lindsey Austin Fr Royal 22:01 7:20
66 Sarah Koberling Jr Simi Valley 22:01 7:20
67 Adriana Ortiz Sr Mira Costa 22:02 7:21
68 Hayley Rostenbah Sr Claremont 22:04 7:21
69 Keilani Luna Sr Redlands East Valley 22:05 7:22
70 Daniela Cervantes Jr Simi Valley 22:05 7:22
71 Melissa Lizarraga Sr Villa Park 22:05 7:22
72 Riley Macdonald Jr Mira Costa 22:06 7:22
73 Stephanie Silva Jr Valley View 22:07 7:22
74 Andrea Davis Sr Beaumont 22:08 7:23
75 Rachel Wenz Woodbridge 22:12 7:24
76 Eila Alvarez Jr Foothill 22:16 7:25
77 Marisa Nwoke Jr Mira Costa 22:18 7:26
78 Teal Helms Sr Simi Valley 22:19 7:26
79 Haley Webb Jr Mira Costa 22:19 7:26
80 Katie Drozd Jr Chino Hills 22:20 7:27
81 Natalie Hoag Jr Mira Costa 22:20 7:27
82 Lauren Farkas Sr Mira Costa 22:21 7:27
83 Emma Silvestri Sr Edison 22:24 7:28
84 Paige Houldin Jr Capistrano Valley 22:26 7:29
85 Caroline Choi Jr Brea Olinda 22:28 7:29
86 Kendall Andrews Sr Capistrano Valley 22:29 7:30
87 Andrea Halili Jr Brea Olinda 22:30 7:30
88 Melisa Mcelroy Sr Edison 22:31 7:30
89 Yolanda Galang Jr Santa Fe 22:31 7:30
90 Michaelah Cole Jr Clovis East 22:32 7:31
91 Alicia Escalante Jr Woodbridge 22:32 7:31
92 Clara Schussman Jr Royal 22:33 7:31
93 Carissa Crum Sr Claremont 22:38 7:33
94 Hannah Osborn Jr Villa Park 22:39 7:33
95 Deborah Suarez Jr Newport Harbor 22:42 7:34
96 Arley Titzler Sr Mira Costa 22:42 7:34
97 Mckay Gillette Jr Mira Costa 22:52 7:37
98 Laura Vargas Jr Villa Park 22:53 7:38
99 Carla Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley 22:54 7:38
100 Alexandria Williams Jr Chino Hills 22:54 7:38
101 Amber Alvarado Jr Villa Park 22:55 7:38
102 Monique Mena Jr Santa Fe 22:57 7:39
103 Maddie Nerad Jr Mira Costa 22:59 7:40
104 Jasmine Ocampo Jr Palisades 23:02 7:41
105 Claire Helm Jr Mira Costa 23:03 7:41
106 Jennifer Hilton Fr Capistrano Valley 23:08 7:43
107 Ashley Munoz Jr Beaumont 23:08 7:43
108 Noel Hauck Sr Redlands 23:09 7:43
109 Hayley Sanders Jr Agoura 23:10 7:43
110 Jennifer Ziegler Sr Redlands 23:10 7:43
111 Gianna Radoi Sr Redlands East Valley 23:13 7:44
112 Adelle Bunch Woodbridge 23:13 7:44
113 Andrea Flores Sr Claremont 23:16 7:45
114 Cecilia Sevilla Jr Palisades 23:16 7:45
115 Jessica Durant Woodbridge 23:17 7:46
116 Jenessa Henderson Jr Valley View 23:18 7:46
117 Madeline Geesen So Agoura 23:19 7:46
118 Gassia Ashikian Jr Mira Costa 23:19 7:46
119 Elise Rogers Jr Newport Harbor 23:21 7:47
120 Frida Martinez Sr Newport Harbor 23:24 7:48
121 Sienna Stevens Sr Simi Valley 23:25 7:48
122 Vivian Tran Sr Villa Park 23:26 7:49
123 Erica Hambly Jr Beaumont 23:26 7:49
124 Cassandra Wood Sr Edison 23:28 7:49
125 Hannah Gallup Sr Beaumont 23:29 7:50
126 Reed Wojick Jr Mira Costa 23:30 7:50
127 Hailey Dennis Jr Capistrano Valley 23:31 7:50
128 Riley Evans Jr Claremont 23:31 7:50
129 Erika Ansiboy Jr Gahr 23:32 7:51
130 Ellie Sunjv Jr Palisades 23:32 7:51
131 Alondra Sierra Sr Valley View 23:33 7:51
132 Kaitlyn De Jesus Sr Capistrano Valley 23:38 7:53
133 Tess Mor Woodbridge 23:41 7:54
134 Devan Schefferine Jr Westlake 23:42 7:54
135 Caitlin Atkins Sr Carter 23:43 7:54
136 Kennedy Hardemion Jr Redondo Union 23:43 7:54
137 Serena Agamohamadi Jr Villa Park 23:43 7:54
138 Jennifer Rodriguez Jr Gahr 23:44 7:55
139 Julia Brozek Jr Capistrano Valley 23:45 7:55
140 Katie Badger Sr Edison 23:45 7:55
141 Chantal Ibarra Jr Palisades 23:47 7:56
142 Brooke Volkov Jr Foothill 23:53 7:58
143 Marlena Decastro Fr Agoura 23:59 8:00
144 Rebecca Stelman So Agoura 24:01 8:00
145 Monica Myers Jr Chino Hills 24:03 8:01
146 Amber Grabowski Jr Capistrano Valley 24:04 8:01
147 Lauren Melendez Sr Capistrano Valley 24:07 8:02
148 Nadia Said Jr Foothill 24:07 8:02
149 Leah Tierney Jr Capistrano Valley 24:09 8:03
150 Courtney Kasin Sr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03
151 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison 24:10 8:03
152 Meredith Bowen Jr Capistrano Valley 24:13 8:04
153 Kristen Lee Sr Foothill 24:14 8:05
154 Sarai Grajeda Sr Carter 24:14 8:05
155 Jaihee Choi Jr Chino Hills 24:15 8:05
156 Jessica Bonilla Jr Chino Hills 24:16 8:05
157 Bridget King Sr Edison 24:17 8:06
158 Priscilla Rios Jr Westlake 24:18 8:06
159 Hayley Boomhower Sr Simi Valley 24:18 8:06
160 Brita Spargur Jr Foothill 24:19 8:06
161 Julie Vidaurri Jr Rialto 24:20 8:07
162 Heather Longstaff Sr Agoura 24:20 8:07
163 Josseline Ponce Jr Valley View 24:24 8:08
164 Cherish Frye Sr Beaumont 24:33 8:11
165 Janene Soto Sr Claremont 24:34 8:11
166 Stephany Gomez Jr Santa Fe 24:35 8:12
167 Jackie Edinger Sr Capistrano Valley 24:36 8:12
168 Oceany Cal Jr Palisades 24:37 8:12
169 Christa Soryal Sr Capistrano Valley 24:41 8:14
170 Jackie Pham Sr Capistrano Valley 24:43 8:14
171 Megan Schulze So Agoura 24:45 8:15
172 Kristin Coley Jr Villa Park 24:46 8:15
173 Julia Zatyko Sr Foothill 24:46 8:15
174 Sam Da Desliva Jr Edison 24:57 8:19
175 Mckenna Rusas Sr Edison 24:58 8:19
176 Jasmine Macias Sr Valley View 25:00 8:20
177 Carissa Salcido Sr Beaumont 25:02 8:21
178 Monica Pedroza Jr Foothill 25:17 8:26
179 Daniela Vallejo Jr Santa Fe 25:27 8:29
180 Jennifer Miranda Jr Rialto 25:29 8:30
181 Heather Riley Jr Villa Park 25:34 8:31
182 Gianna Linaker Jr Foothill 25:37 8:32
183 Mitzi Abasto Jr Foothill 25:41 8:34
184 Leslie Sandoval Sr Simi Valley 25:43 8:34
185 Yesenia Mendoza Sr Redlands East Valley 25:47 8:36
186 Nathaly Gonzalez Jr Palisades 26:02 8:41
187 Tiffany Ceja Jr Foothill 26:18 8:46
188 Nicole Castillo Jr Foothill 27:14 9:05
189 Nancy Tran Jr Foothill 27:23 9:08
190 Daria Moebius Jr Foothill 29:14 9:45
191 Hannah Hoekstra Jr Redlands East Valley 29:16 9:45
192 Ellie Vujnov Jr Foothill 29:39 9:53
193 Thais Mancini Sr Foothill 30:04 10:01
194 Gisela Carrion Jr Foothill 30:04 10:01
195 Taylor Konop Jr Foothill 31:06 10:22
196 Elleni Conley Jr Foothill 31:09 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alison Soto Fr Beaumont 18:31 6:10
2 Julia Valdez Fr Poly (Riverside) 18:34 6:11
3 Trinity Leonard Fr Redondo Union 19:01 6:20
4 Pari Manoogian Fr Clovis North 19:01 6:20 1/4 9/16 4/29
5 Amy Marshall Fr Simi Valley 19:08 6:23
6 Mandy Kinsman Fr Clovis North 19:09 6:23 2/4 10/16 1/27
7 Jj Wittbrodt Fr Palisades 19:14 6:25
8 Jenna Saylor Fr Clovis North 19:22 6:27 3/4 11/16 1/24
9 Janelle Baeskens Fr Claremont 19:24 6:28
10 Morgan Groves Fr Clovis North 19:26 6:29 4/4 12/16 1/19
11 Katie Cohee Fr Edison 19:27 6:29
12 Katherine Aguilar Fr Redlands 19:30 6:30
13 Hailey Villaflor Fr Northwood 19:32 6:31
14 Chelsea Levi Fr Palisades 19:36 6:32
15 Shannon Lee Fr Palisades 19:38 6:33
16 Lora Gonzalez Woodbridge 19:41 6:34
17 Meagan Oefelein Woodbridge 19:41 6:34
18 Jacquelyn Heckers Fr Claremont 19:42 6:34
19 Arlene Cetis Fr Valley View 19:43 6:34
20 Elizabeth Dahl Woodbridge 19:49 6:36
21 Sydney Jolley Fr Redlands 19:57 6:39
22 Nicole Figueroa Fr Palisades 20:01 6:40
23 Abigail Hayes Fr Westlake 20:04 6:41
24 Valeria Bianco Fr Capistrano Valley 20:12 6:44
25 Andrea Higgs Fr Golden Valley 20:12 6:44
26 Miranda Scolaro Fr Villa Park 20:27 6:49
27 Alexa De La Pena Fr San Pedro 20:28 6:49
28 Kesenah Uribes Fr Redlands East Valley 20:32 6:51
29 Cassidy Colomey Fr Claremont 20:34 6:51
30 Christina Stone Fr Northwood 20:38 6:53
31 Madison Owens Fr Capistrano Valley 20:39 6:53
32 Kim Chew Fr Redlands 20:43 6:54
33 Carolina Biggs Fr Chino Hills 20:46 6:55
34 Ashley Taylor Fr Chino Hills 20:47 6:56
35 Miranda Van Beers Fr Claremont 20:48 6:56
36 Samantha Solomon Fr Foothill 20:49 6:56
37 Kristin Lee Fr Redlands 20:50 6:57
38 Serena Chouhan Fr Golden Valley 20:50 6:57
39 Madison Mclaughlin Fr Westlake 20:51 6:57
40 Kinsley Kaeser Fr Capistrano Valley 20:54 6:58
41 Jennifer Marer Fr Mira Costa 20:55 6:58
42 Samantha Valencia Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:55 6:58
43 Kim Haefele Fr Villa Park 20:56 6:59
44 Andrea Garcia Fr Beaumont 20:57 6:59
45 Morgan Stiewig Fr Villa Park 20:58 6:59
46 Katie Gomez Fr University City 20:59 7:00
47 Ashley Yang Fr Palisades 21:01 7:00
48 Spenser Vigeland Fr Westlake 21:02 7:01
49 Katie Fairbanks Fr Foothill 21:05 7:02
50 Ryan Brown Fr Edison 21:06 7:02
51 Courtney Gibson Fr Clovis East 21:07 7:02
52 Izzy Larson Fr Edison 21:12 7:04
53 Nessiah Sasser Fr Beaumont 21:14 7:05
54 Lauren Ristrom Fr Foothill 21:15 7:05
55 Alexa Hartman Fr Edison 21:17 7:06
56 Emily Shipcott Fr Foothill 21:18 7:06
57 Erin Storey Fr Foothill 21:24 7:08
58 Peyton Kim-latona Fr Palisades 21:24 7:08
59 Nicolette Ramirez Fr California 21:26 7:09
60 Alexis Rood Fr Villa Park 21:29 7:10
61 Caitlyn Mabey Fr Beaumont 21:29 7:10
62 Natalie Bishop Fr Palisades 21:30 7:10
63 Catherine Masatani Fr Simi Valley 21:32 7:11
64 Anna Bohuny Fr Palisades 21:33 7:11
65 Sarah Morgan Woodbridge 21:34 7:11
66 Hailey Montoya Fr Redlands East Valley 21:35 7:12
67 Gaby Guerrero Fr Mira Costa 21:35 7:12
68 Alexandria Hildalgo Fr Chino Hills 21:36 7:12
69 Madison Balagtas Fr University City 21:37 7:12
70 Taylor Walsh Fr Simi Valley 21:37 7:12
71 Maureen Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 21:38 7:13
72 Samira Bell Fr Westlake 21:43 7:14
73 Paige Muller Fr Capistrano Valley 21:44 7:15
74 Anna Philipp Fr Northwood 21:45 7:15
75 Charity Bredek Fr Edison 21:46 7:15
76 Elli Lee-morrow Fr Mira Costa 21:49 7:16
77 Jennifer Lin Fr Northwood 21:51 7:17
78 Karissa Flores Fr Claremont 21:52 7:17
79 Mia Mora Fr Claremont 21:53 7:18
80 Sierrra Andrade Fr Mira Costa 22:00 7:20
81 Claudia Hodgetts Fr Foothill 22:00 7:20
82 Camille Tenyenhuis Fr Clovis East 22:03 7:21
83 Jesse Gregson-william Fr Mira Costa 22:04 7:21
84 Eliza Murray Fr Mira Costa 22:07 7:22
85 Emily Wenz So Woodbridge 22:11 7:24
86 Angela Ortiz Fr Clovis East 22:13 7:24
87 Emily Garreton Fr Capistrano Valley 22:13 7:24
88 Victoria Crowell Fr Claremont 22:16 7:25
89 Valerie Alvarez Fr Chino Hills 22:18 7:26
90 Esther Wang Fr Westlake 22:19 7:26
91 Elaina Finch Fr Edison 22:21 7:27
92 Montana Panec Fr Westlake 22:22 7:27
93 Emma Dena Fr Chino Hills 22:25 7:28
94 Elizabeth Kiser Fr Capistrano Valley 22:25 7:28
95 Rita Vogt Fr Chino Hills 22:27 7:29
96 Lani Kerrigan Fr Newport Harbor 22:30 7:30
97 Nicole Bunkers Fr Foothill 22:30 7:30
98 Elizabeth Warren Fr Foothill 22:31 7:30
99 Kelly Kumpis Fr Mira Costa 22:32 7:31
100 Emily Molstad Fr Newport Harbor 22:33 7:31
101 Josselin Menjivar Fr University 22:37 7:32
102 Kate Baker Fr Redlands 22:39 7:33
103 Kaitlyn Garcia Fr Brea Olinda 22:40 7:33
104 Amy Sovinsky Fr University City 22:43 7:34
105 Shannon Sherman Fr Redondo Union 22:45 7:35
106 Amanda Leavitt Fr Redondo Union 22:45 7:35
107 Ryan Hallisey Fr University City 22:46 7:35
108 Yelitza Ramirez Fr Rialto 22:48 7:36
109 Jasmine Alvarez Fr San Pedro 22:50 7:37
110 Jordan Fideler Fr Mira Costa 22:53 7:38
111 Marina Kaye Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:57 7:39
112 Karter Farris Fr Capistrano Valley 22:59 7:40
113 Macey Campbell Fr Chino Hills 23:02 7:41
114 Kailyn Withers Fr Foothill 23:03 7:41
115 Yaretzy Ramirez Fr Rialto 23:05 7:42
116 Lauren Ruffing Fr Westlake 23:07 7:42
117 Diana Frank Fr Foothill 23:09 7:43
118 Ana Swingle Fr Foothill 23:09 7:43
119 Aitzin Cornejo-reynoso Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:11 7:44
120 Audrey Rice Fr Brea Olinda 23:16 7:45
121 Britney Tanner Fr Villa Park 23:33 7:51
122 Danielle Gonzales Fr Mira Costa 23:33 7:51
123 Isabella Pollizzotto Fr Mira Costa 23:34 7:51
124 Ciatlyn Mundy Fr Golden Valley 23:35 7:52
125 Olivia Mckinnon Fr Mira Costa 23:38 7:53
126 Eliza Davis Fr Mira Costa 23:41 7:54
127 Brooke Carnahan Fr Chino Hills 23:42 7:54
128 Shriya Asher Fr Mira Costa 23:44 7:55
129 Hayley Manges Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:44 7:55
130 Nora Yousuf Fr Capistrano Valley 23:46 7:55
131 Taylor Hunt Fr Capistrano Valley 24:01 8:00
132 Sara Gustafson Fr Mira Costa 24:04 8:01
133 Alexis Herrera Fr Santa Fe 24:05 8:02
134 Vien Nguyen Fr Villa Park 24:10 8:03
135 Mariah Duncan Fr Capistrano Valley 24:10 8:03
136 Shaura Mcgowan Fr Valley View 24:11 8:04
137 Vanessa Rosas Fr Capistrano Valley 24:15 8:05
138 Kenya Salgado Fr Edison 24:19 8:06
139 Lauren Vargas Fr Capistrano Valley 24:24 8:08
140 Lauren Emory Fr Capistrano Valley 24:29 8:10
141 Tyffanie Sherman Fr Brea Olinda 24:31 8:10
142 Sydney Neikirk Fr Chino Hills 24:33 8:11
143 Jasmine Chagolla Fr Capistrano Valley 24:33 8:11
144 Hannah Ortega Fr Santa Fe 24:37 8:12
145 Emily Canas Fr Palisades 24:38 8:13
146 Stephanie Bautista Fr Santa Fe 24:39 8:13
147 Rewa Ousman So Brea Olinda 24:56 8:19
148 Lindsey Raquel Fr Brea Olinda 24:57 8:19
149 Samantha Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 24:59 8:20
150 Isabel Reveles Fr Santa Fe 25:05 8:22
151 Kirsten Gaytan Fr Rialto 25:06 8:22
152 Julia Waulters Fr Redlands 25:12 8:24
153 Maggie Heatherton Fr Mira Costa 25:14 8:25
154 Stephanie Salas Fr Santa Fe 25:18 8:26
155 Priscilla Pacheco Fr Santa Fe 25:20 8:27
156 Alexis Veazy Fr Capistrano Valley 25:22 8:27
157 Olga Vidaurri Fr Rialto 25:55 8:38
158 Veronica Perez Fr Foothill 26:03 8:41
159 Thalia Temores Fr Santa Fe 27:04 9:01
160 Lili Guevara Fr Santa Fe 27:04 9:01
161 Melaena Hauptmann Fr Claremont 27:51 9:17
162 Priscilla Urias Fr Redlands East Valley 30:40 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brooke Eisele, Fr, 18:30, San Clemente Great Oak, 101:44, 55
Fr D2 Alison Soto, Fr, 18:31, Beaumont Palisades, 99:30, 59
JV D1 Jolie Nelson, Jr, 18:38, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 96:15, 21
JV D2 Madi Hiatt, Sr, 18:06, Clovis North Claremont, 101:50, 52
Nov D1D2 Calouis Watkins, Fr, 22:44, Woodbridge El Camino Real, 116:14, 57
So D1 Emily Cross, So, 18:32, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 97:07, 33
So D2 Natalie Hardiman, So, 18:56, Redondo Union Capistrano Valley, 96:50, 22
V D1-A Susie Garza, Sr, 17:43, Baldwin Park The Woodlands (TX), 93:05, 59
V D1-B Megan Melnyk, Jr, 17:43, Crescenta Valley Quartz Hill, 95:17, 105
V D2-A Samantha Aguilar, Fr, 17:49, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 94:03, 51
V D2-B Karen Jacobs, Fr, 17:39, Redlands Redondo Union, 92:33, 65
V Rated Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:39, Northwood San Clemente, 88:42, 106
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Sr, 15:57, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 85:42, 94

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Hugo Novoa, Fr, 15:25, Poly (LB) Great Oak, 84:05, 69
Fr D2 Ricky Kuciemba, Fr, 16:13, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 86:31, 113
Jr D1 David Peters, Jr, 15:38, Shadow Ridge Corona, 82:35, 105
Jr D2 Juan Jimenez, Jr, 15:19, Simi Valley Westlake, 80:29, 29
Nov D1D2 Alan Dreiman, Jr, 18:48, El Camino Real Jurupa Hills, 98:10, 33
So D1 Tom Pritsky, So, 15:48, Buchanan Corona, 81:26, 62
So D2 Xolan Brown, So, 15:45, Redlands Claremont, 83:39, 101
Sr D1 Alan Janisch, Sr, 15:41, La Quinta (LQ) Poly (LB), 83:25, 73
Sr D2 Garrett Lepine, Sr, 15:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 79:08, 31
V D1-A Jerimiah Bias, Jr, 15:18, Vista del Lago Great Oak, 79:41, 59
V D1-B Thomas Heib, So, 15:21, Los Alamitos Arcadia, 79:32, 62
V D2-A Brenden Stone, Jr, 15:13, Northwood Maria Carrillo, 78:33, 78
V D2-B Ben Rigby, Sr, 15:25, Foothill Clovis East, 79:17, 37
V Rated Jackson Marshall, , 14:39, Woodbridge Dos Pueblos, 76:30, 157
V Sweeps Blake Haney, Sr, 13:55, Stockdale Arcadia, 72:46, 57