Clovis North Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Aguilar So So 23:11.87 7:44 3 130/192 7/7 14/16 7/13
Alexandra Kaminsky Fr Fr 19:02.41 6:21 3 4/193 2/2 7/16 2/29
Ashley Gonzalez So So 21:31.39 7:10 3 59/192 4/7 11/16 5/23
Blayney Dolan Fr Fr 19:01.74 6:21 3 3/193 1/2 6/16 2/31
Camilla Hanson Jr V 17:26.81 5:49 3 32/156 2/3 2/16 8/23 18:04
(0:37,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cristina Carillo Jr JV 19:46.38 6:35 3 17/291 2/3 9/16 5/36
Gopika Jayasankar Jr Nov 25:21.9 8:27 3 120/442 1/1 16/16 38/56 27:29
(2:07,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Isabel Carillo Jr JV 23:14.27 7:45 3 197/291 3/3 15/16 28/35
Jena Srikanth Jr JV 19:39 6:33 3 15/291 1/3 8/16 9/40 20:32
(0:53,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jenna Saylor So So 18:53.15 6:18 3 2/192 2/7 5/16 1/29 19:22
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lauren Lienau So V 17:32.75 5:51 3 38/156 3/3 3/16 6/22 18:30
(0:57,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lauren Moffett Jr V 17:06.19 5:42 3 19/156 1/3 1/16 14/31 17:54
(0:48,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mandy Kinsman So So 23:07 7:42 3 127/192 6/7 13/16 9/15 19:09
Morgan Groves So So 19:53.26 6:38 3 12/192 3/7 10/16 2/28 19:26
Pari Manoogian So So 18:19.88 6:07 3 1/192 1/7 4/16 1/32 19:01
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sam Tovar So So 22:23.76 7:28 3 100/192 5/7 12/16 10/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 3/20 101:01
4:04
3 6:44 6:07 7:28 138 6:44 Pari Manoogian (1), Jenna Saylor (2), Morgan Groves (10), Ashley Gonzalez (45), Sam Tovar (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Destiny Collins Jr Great Oak 16:03.56 5:21
2 Danielle Jones Sr Desert Vista (Az) 16:15.67 5:25
3 Samantha Ortega Sr Saugus 16:20.8 5:27
4 Marissa Williams Sr Palisades Charter 16:27.21 5:29
5 Claire Graves So Citrus Valley 16:31.24 5:30
6 Ally Palomino So Bishop Amat 16:45.54 5:35
7 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu 16:46.54 5:36
8 Kailie Grimes Jr Beaumont 16:47.64 5:36
9 Hannah Benoit-bucher Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:48.75 5:36
10 Kimberly Coscia Sr South Torrance 16:50 5:37
11 Baylee Jones So Desert Vista (Az) 16:58.14 5:39
12 Mariah Castillo Fr Saugus 17:00.39 5:40
13 Kiyena Beatty So Great Oak 17:02.6 5:41
14 Annie Boos So Claremont 17:03.32 5:41
15 Evelyn Mandel So Great Oak 17:03.41 5:41
16 Laura Guidolin Sr Arcadia 17:03.48 5:41
17 Emily Hubert Sr Bishop Amat 17:04.07 5:41
18 Rebecca Deitch Sr Capistrano Valley 17:04.93 5:42
19 Lauren Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:06.19 5:42 1/3 1/16 14/31
20 Ashley Licata Jr Capistrano Valley 17:07.25 5:42
21 Marissa Rodriguez So La Quinta (L 17:09.59 5:43
22 Maiya Larsen Sr Great Oak 17:11.83 5:44
23 Emily Clause Jr Great Oak 17:15.61 5:45
24 Ashley Heys Jr Saugus 17:16.72 5:46
25 Desirae Jones Sr Simi Valley 17:18.23 5:46
26 Sydney Tullai Jr Ayala 17:18.42 5:46
27 Kalie Demerjian Sr El Toro 17:19.18 5:46
28 Miranda Kennedy Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:19.72 5:47
29 Samantha Barajas So Simi Valley 17:22.35 5:47
30 Amanda Davis So Desert Vista (Az) 17:23.16 5:48
31 Samantha Murphy So Northwood 17:26.75 5:49
32 Camilla Hanson Jr Clovis North 17:26.81 5:49 2/3 2/16 8/23
33 Sabrina Janes Sr Saugus 17:27.05 5:49
34 Sarah Winkler So Simi Valley 17:29.23 5:50
35 Desiree Stinger Jr Great Oak 17:29.36 5:50
36 Audrey Wallis Sr Great Oak 17:30.1 5:50
37 Josie Frye Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.64 5:50
38 Lauren Lienau So Clovis North 17:32.75 5:51 3/3 3/16 6/22
39 Jane Miller Jr Xavier Prep 17:33.49 5:51
40 Kelly Fairchild Jr Serrano 17:33.61 5:51
41 Courtney Brenner Jr Serrano 17:33.93 5:51
42 Sabrina Herrmann Sr Trabuco Hills 17:34.2 5:51
43 Julia Sienski Sr Edison (Hb) 17:34.97 5:52
44 Alyssa Allen Sr Cypress 17:35.1 5:52
45 Savanna Dalton Jr Castle View 17:35.73 5:52
46 Bianca Alonzo Jr Marlborough 17:36.1 5:52
47 Madi Bucci So Desert Vista (Az) 17:36.26 5:52
48 Mason Swenson Jr Desert Vista (Az) 17:37.24 5:52
49 Kirsten Hansen Sr Corona del Mar 17:37.45 5:52
50 Mikaela Mulhall Sr Capistrano Valley 17:39.81 5:53
51 Olivia Rosellini Sr Simi Valley 17:39.93 5:53
52 Cindy Hoang So Arcadia 17:40.19 5:53
53 Haley Wolf Fr Desert Vista (Az) 17:40.56 5:54
54 Jordyn Zorn Sr Monache 17:40.78 5:54
55 Tess Rounds Fr Claremont 17:41.08 5:54
56 Kstie Nili Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:41.18 5:54
57 Mckenzie Cornell Fr Serrano 17:41.88 5:54
58 Shannon Molvin Sr Xavier Prep 17:42.05 5:54
59 Kyra Lopez Sr Desert Vista (Az) 17:42.66 5:54
60 Morgan Tanner Sr Ayala 17:43.32 5:54
61 Holly Lung So Arcadia 17:44.21 5:55
62 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park 17:45.32 5:55
63 Jessica Ruiz Sr Saugus 17:46.63 5:56
64 Calysta Mckinney So Castle View 17:47.43 5:56
65 Ellie Nardella So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:50.12 5:57
66 Rachel Huang Sr Arcadia 17:52.53 5:58
67 Sweena Mangal Sr Trabuco Hills 17:53.37 5:58
68 Lisa Vasquez Sr Warren 17:55.19 5:58
69 Molly Mulay Jr Simi Valley 17:55.41 5:58
70 Grace Schafer Sr Capistrano Valley 17:56.01 5:59
71 Hailey Villaflor So Northwood 17:57.13 5:59
72 Hailey Fernandez Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:57.26 5:59
73 Summer Barkan Fr Serrano 17:57.84 5:59
74 Caroline Mcclellan Fr Xavier Prep 17:58.93 6:00
75 Zen Hatcher Jr Ayala 18:00 6:00
76 Tess St. Geme Sr Corona del Mar 18:03.31 6:01
77 Ashley Garnica So Bishop Amat 18:04.46 6:01
78 Raquel Powers So Corona del Mar 18:04.63 6:02
79 Kayla Tresser Jr Capistrano Valley 18:04.75 6:02
80 Alex Calegari So Poway (Sd) 18:05.13 6:02
81 Ashley Larson Jr Northwood 18:05.39 6:02
82 Sarah Carter So Xavier Prep 18:06.63 6:02
83 Julia Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:06.65 6:02
84 Ashlyn Barajas Jr Ayala 18:07.1 6:02
85 Jacquelyn Heckers So Claremont 18:07.33 6:02
86 Sydney Muller Sr Capistrano Valley 18:07.34 6:02
87 Mackenzie Moncibais Sr Saugus 18:07.53 6:03
88 Alexis Ramirez Jr Serrano 18:09.29 6:03
89 Natalie Marsh Sr Palisades Charter 18:09.83 6:03
90 Shannan Higgins Jr Xavier Prep 18:11.17 6:04
91 Lauren Kinzle Sr Xavier Prep 18:12.95 6:04
92 Sandra Flores Jr La Quinta (L 18:13.27 6:04
93 Madison Mcgrann Jr Trabuco Hills 18:14.13 6:05
94 Cassidy Hooper Sr Citrus Valley 18:15.47 6:05
95 Tessa Wiess Jr Xavier Prep 18:17.99 6:06
96 Sarah Riggs Sr Simi Valley 18:18.68 6:06
97 Alexandra Garro Jr Trabuco Hills 18:18.85 6:06
98 Eyo Toe Sr Ayala 18:23.95 6:08
99 Shanna Burns Sr Serrano 18:24.02 6:08
100 Kennedy Wall Jr Newbury Park 18:25.95 6:09
101 Damara Saggio Sr Arcadia 18:27.52 6:09
102 Jacqueline Choe Jr Corona del Mar 18:28.94 6:10
103 Yasmine Soliman Sr Simi Valley 18:29.54 6:10
104 Danielle Regnier Sr Citrus Valley 18:30.54 6:10
105 Samantha Cabrera Jr Bishop Amat 18:33.03 6:11
106 Sydney Suarez Jr Saugus 18:33.75 6:11
107 Erin Kraus Fr Castle View 18:34.13 6:11
108 Elin Wolker Sr Corona del Mar 18:34.57 6:12
109 Janeane Hernandez Jr Warren 18:34.78 6:12
110 Natsuki Eguchi Sr Northwood 18:35.01 6:12
111 Becca Loflin Jr Citrus Valley 18:36.58 6:12
112 Melissa Anderson Sr Castle View 18:37.08 6:12
113 Sofia Ramos Sr Warren 18:37.44 6:12
114 Reily Mclachlan Jr Claremont 18:39.35 6:13
115 Sarah Marriott Jr Arcadia 18:39.83 6:13
116 Alexandra Gushue So Claremont 18:40.03 6:13
117 Rachel Shapiro Sr Bishop Amat 18:41.54 6:14
118 Jamie Vasek Sr Serrano 18:41.94 6:14
119 Carissa Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 18:43.8 6:15
120 Samantha Tabares Jr Warren 18:45.84 6:15
121 Sadie Encinas Sr Warren 18:46.14 6:15
122 Trinity Gomez So Warren 18:46.71 6:16
123 Janelle Baeskens So Claremont 18:47.48 6:16
124 Kaitlyn Umsted Jr Poway (Sd) 18:47.94 6:16
125 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park 18:50.28 6:17
126 Lilly Schmidt Jr Corona del Mar 18:50.36 6:17
127 Camilla Monteroso Jr Capistrano Valley 18:54.5 6:18
128 Emily Cross Jr Trabuco Hills 19:00.35 6:20
129 Makenna Duda So Trabuco Hills 19:03.7 6:21
130 Anayansi Rodriguez Jr Warren 19:03.9 6:21
131 Hannah Desilva Sr Palisades Charter 19:04.33 6:21
132 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park 19:07.05 6:22
133 Savannah Santiago Jr Poway (Sd) 19:17.15 6:26
134 Elena Guanuna Jr Poway (Sd) 19:20.21 6:27
135 Hannah Crane Jr Corona del Mar 19:21.27 6:27
136 Maddie Perez Fr Bishop Amat 19:23.05 6:28
137 Kylie Johnson Sr Castle View 19:24.31 6:28
138 Shannon Lee So Palisades Charter 19:30.01 6:30
139 Monique Garcia Sr Ayala 19:37.65 6:33
140 Elizebeth Ging Sr Newbury Park 19:40.91 6:34
141 Andrea Loyola-barajas Sr Northwood 19:43.21 6:34
142 Ariella Lee So Poway (Sd) 19:44.69 6:35
143 Melissa Rosborough Sr Northwood 19:46.47 6:35
144 Paige Simmons Jr Ayala 19:50.33 6:37
145 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park 19:51.32 6:37
146 Emerald Aueyong Sr Arcadia 20:01.02 6:40
147 Bria Stalker Fr Castle View 20:06.91 6:42
148 Sophia Rathor Jr Trabuco Hills 20:14.12 6:45
149 Chelsea Levi So Palisades Charter 20:19.99 6:47
150 Jj Wittbrodt So Palisades Charter 20:20.82 6:47
151 Marin Haluza Fr Poway (Sd) 20:23.75 6:48
152 Olivia Dilliberti So Newbury Park 20:25.45 6:48
153 Cambria Johnson Sr Poway (Sd) 20:30.43 6:50
154 Kelsey Arbogast Sr Castle View 20:41.6 6:54
155 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 22:13.83 7:25
156 Samantha Belmontes Fr Citrus Valley 22:37.35 7:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pari Manoogian So Clovis North 18:19.88 6:07 1/7 4/16 1/32
2 Jenna Saylor So Clovis North 18:53.15 6:18 2/7 5/16 1/29
3 Peyton Bell So Redondo Union 19:00.27 6:20
4 Ashley Humphrey So Redondo Union 19:26.36 6:29
5 Jean Echevarria-herrera So Redondo Union 19:30.7 6:30
6 Melanie Esquivel So Whittier 19:32.36 6:31
7 Mia Mora So Claremont 19:37.37 6:32
8 Catherine Masatani So Simi Valley 19:37.39 6:32
9 Tara Daily So Mission Viejo 19:39.42 6:33
10 Arlene Celis So Valley View 19:45.26 6:35
11 Miranda Van Beers So Claremont 19:47.73 6:36
12 Morgan Groves So Clovis North 19:53.26 6:38 3/7 10/16 2/28
13 Adrien York So Armijo 20:04.44 6:41
14 Kelly Kumpis So Mira Costa 20:09.27 6:43
15 Marina Kaye So Poly (Riverside) 20:09.59 6:43
16 Reece Burt So Mission Viejo 20:10.14 6:43
17 Emma St. Geme So Corona del Mar 20:10.51 6:44
18 Alyssa Benavides So Redlands 20:11.34 6:44
19 Alexa De La Pena So San Pedro (La) 20:14.1 6:45
20 Amy Marshall So Simi Valley 20:14.38 6:45
21 Samantha Solomon So Foothill 20:14.48 6:45
22 Serena Chouhan So Golden Valley 20:16.65 6:46
23 Danielle Berejikian So Adolfo Camarillo 20:18.75 6:46
24 Maureen Mcnamara So Woodbridge 20:20.51 6:47
25 Cali Watkins So Woodbridge 20:21.5 6:47
26 Mykala Dechant So Armijo 20:22.04 6:47
27 Nicolette Ramirez So California ( 20:22.95 6:48
28 Madi Greenberg So Corona del Mar 20:26.37 6:49
29 Zhane Fernandez So Armijo 20:26.54 6:49
30 Valeria Bianco So Capistrano Valley 20:29.03 6:50
31 Kimberly Serna So Claremont 20:31.1 6:50
32 Samantha Valencia So Poly (Riverside) 20:31.9 6:51
33 Amy Sovinsky So University C 20:34.54 6:52
34 Gabby Payre So Golden Valley 20:40.72 6:54
35 Elle Lee-morrow So Mira Costa 20:45.68 6:55
36 Jisel Miranda So Whittier 20:47.59 6:56
37 Cassidy Colomey So Claremont 20:47.62 6:56
38 Maria Lizaragga So Gahr 20:48.93 6:56
39 Delaney Ho So Beaumont 20:49.49 6:56
40 Hannah Hooper So Edison (Hb) 20:49.93 6:57
41 Sarah Johnstone So Mission Viejo 20:51.81 6:57
42 Kim Chew So Redlands 20:52.13 6:57
43 Joslyne Keehmer So Whittier 20:55.25 6:58
44 Brooke Mclean So Mission Viejo 20:58.35 6:59
45 Taylor Walsh So Simi Valley 20:59.71 7:00
46 Kiani Fernandes So Beaumont 21:02.65 7:01
47 Lindsey Austin So Royal 21:03.3 7:01
48 Jordan Fidler So Mira Costa 21:04.72 7:02
49 Heather Neuman So Simi Valley 21:10.59 7:04
50 Anna Bohuny So Palisades Charter 21:12.92 7:04
51 Sierra Todd So Armijo 21:13.02 7:04
52 Samantha Paul So Adolfo Camarillo 21:14.47 7:05
53 Jennifer Tran So Claremont 21:21.23 7:07
54 Caitlin Culhane So Thousand Oaks 21:21.83 7:07
55 Kaylisa Fernandes So Beaumont 21:24.72 7:08
56 Stephanie Bautista So Santa Fe 21:27.51 7:09
57 Julie Phengsy So Golden Valley 21:27.96 7:09
58 Erika Anderson So Corona del Mar 21:31.1 7:10
59 Ashley Gonzalez So Clovis North 21:31.39 7:10 4/7 11/16 5/23
60 Dana Bjelland So University C 21:32.08 7:11
61 Aquilah Wright So Redondo Union 21:32.48 7:11
62 Hayley Manges So Poly (Riverside) 21:34.25 7:11
63 Sami Watts So Simi Valley 21:35.25 7:12
64 Julissa Meijia So Beaumont 21:35.98 7:12
65 Andrea Canchola Jr Gahr 21:38.66 7:13
66 Mary Hindle So Redondo Union 21:38.67 7:13
67 Kirsten Whieldon So Mission Viejo 21:39.19 7:13
68 Madison Owens So Capistrano Valley 21:39.75 7:13
69 Isabelle Larson So Edison (Hb) 21:40.03 7:13
70 Caitlyn Mabey So Beaumont 21:42.06 7:14
71 Alison Webb So Edison (Hb) 21:42.89 7:14
72 Haley Cohen So Corona del Mar 21:42.95 7:14
73 Julia Shard So Corona del Mar 21:47.25 7:16
74 Alex Ronnenberg So Corona del Mar 21:48.08 7:16
75 Kristin Lee So Redlands 21:48.1 7:16
76 Sophia Cabrera So Poly (Riverside) 21:48.29 7:16
77 Victoria Crowell So Claremont 21:54.52 7:18
78 Kyanie Lopez So Redondo Union 21:55.44 7:18
79 Susie Sanchez Gill So Mira Costa 21:55.7 7:19
80 Ryan Hallisey So University C 21:57.52 7:19
81 Samantha Rodriguez So Santa Fe 21:58.13 7:19
82 Kesenah Uribes So Redlands Eas 21:58.72 7:20
83 Tatiana Flores So Capistrano Valley 21:59.4 7:20
84 Shirya Asher So Mira Costa 22:00.66 7:20
85 Andrea Higgs So Golden Valley 22:01.62 7:21
86 Alyssa Duarte So Redlands Eas 22:03.41 7:21
87 Natalia Gonzalez So California ( 22:03.98 7:21
88 Raina Mcconnell So Mission Viejo 22:08.05 7:23
89 Tasha Stuart-shuman So Adolfo Camarillo 22:08.27 7:23
90 Rebekah Dutter So Adolfo Camarillo 22:09.69 7:23
91 Hannah Schoenbaum So Corona del Mar 22:09.99 7:23
92 Julia Waulters So Redlands 22:11.87 7:24
93 Madison Scott So Mira Costa 22:12.33 7:24
94 Alondra Ayala So Poly (Riverside) 22:15.44 7:25
95 Esther Wang So Westlake 22:15.94 7:25
96 Kate Baker So Redlands 22:16.13 7:25
97 Nicole Bunkers So Foothill 22:17.65 7:26
98 Ryane Bradbury So Edison (Hb) 22:17.94 7:26
99 Celeste Perez So Valley View 22:21.03 7:27
100 Sam Tovar So Clovis North 22:23.76 7:28 5/7 12/16 10/20
101 Samantha Ortiz So Claremont 22:24.26 7:28
102 Melissa Yee So Thousand Oaks 22:25.04 7:28
103 Madison Balagtas So University C 22:27.09 7:29
104 Jacqueline Vollucci So Woodbridge 22:32.95 7:31
105 Clarissa Gonzalez So Santa Fe 22:33.16 7:31
106 Katherine Kim So Corona del Mar 22:33.83 7:31
107 Emily Garreton So Capistrano Valley 22:36.08 7:32
108 Nariah Broyard So Beaumont 22:36.6 7:32
109 Maryam Saeed So Redondo Union 22:37.98 7:33
110 Kylie Mcroberts So Mission Viejo 22:38.27 7:33
111 Mucella Yaglidere So Westlake 22:40.26 7:33
112 Yunuen Garcia So Gahr 22:43.37 7:34
113 Elise Bailey So Mission Viejo 22:44.43 7:35
114 Sofia D'anelle So Capistrano Valley 22:44.93 7:35
115 Nimrat Brar So Clovis East 22:45.74 7:35
116 Katie Donavan So Clovis East 22:46.07 7:35
117 Sara Gustafson So Mira Costa 22:50.05 7:37
118 Diamond Gomez So Edison (Hb) 22:51.25 7:37
119 Deanna Lopez So Glendora 22:53.27 7:38
120 Lauryn Reed So Edison (Hb) 22:54.33 7:38
121 Lauren Emory So Capistrano Valley 22:56.09 7:39
122 Hillary Tovar So Valley View 22:57.81 7:39
123 Elizabeth Hartwell So Glendora 22:58.81 7:40
124 Britton Friedman Jr Capistrano Valley 23:01.55 7:41
125 Sydney Schreiber So Adolfo Camarillo 23:03.25 7:41
126 Jessica Pyon So Golden Valley 23:05.66 7:42
127 Mandy Kinsman So Clovis North 23:07 7:42 6/7 13/16 9/15
128 Emily Neves So Gahr 23:07.93 7:43
129 Silvia Ortiz So Santa Fe 23:08.23 7:43
130 Addie Aguilar So Clovis North 23:11.87 7:44 7/7 14/16 7/13
131 Camille Tenyenhuis So Clovis East 23:12.19 7:44
132 Anelka Manukian So Foothill 23:13.1 7:44
133 Dana Harnapp So Foothill 23:13.87 7:45
134 Mariah Wilke So Adolfo Camarillo 23:16.72 7:46
135 Annie Keene So Thousand Oaks 23:18.22 7:46
136 Lauren Ruffing So Westlake 23:20.72 7:47
137 Hannah Woodford So Claremont 23:31.98 7:51
138 Elizabeth Warren So Foothill 23:32.11 7:51
139 Rylee Oliver So Woodbridge 23:35.03 7:52
140 Jennifer Sarabia So Gahr 23:35.31 7:52
141 Amber Velasco So Claremont 23:39.75 7:53
142 Isabel Reveles So Santa Fe 23:42.17 7:54
143 Anabel King So Brea Olinda 23:44.67 7:55
144 Nayeli Sanchez So Claremont 23:44.71 7:55
145 Mariah Duncan So Capistrano Valley 23:47.13 7:56
146 Taylor Hunt So Capistrano Valley 23:50.83 7:57
147 Ashley Were So Mira Costa 23:51.45 7:57
148 Samantha Leon So California ( 23:52.06 7:57
149 Kelsey Allen So Mira Costa 23:54.63 7:58
150 Janelle Houchin So Poly (Riverside) 23:57.39 7:59
151 Anais Castellanos So Adolfo Camarillo 23:58.3 7:59
152 Elizabeth Scott So Mission Viejo 23:59.2 8:00
153 Heidi Hernandez So Foothill 24:00.47 8:00
154 Montana Panec So Westlake 24:02.21 8:01
155 Divinity Martinez So California ( 24:02.45 8:01
156 Sitlaly Avelino So Foothill 24:02.79 8:01
157 Niyah Smith So Redlands Eas 24:07.98 8:03
158 Kristinann Osborne So Foothill 24:08.89 8:03
159 Sophie Pappalau So Westlake 24:09.7 8:03
160 Jenae Vancura So Mission Viejo 24:10 8:03
161 Gisell Flores So Santa Fe 24:10.78 8:04
162 Richelle Porter So Santa Fe 24:11.96 8:04
163 Michelle Lozao Jr Mission Viejo 24:18.81 8:06
164 Sophia Gastelum So Brea Olinda 24:20.75 8:07
165 Kendall Bradish So Edison (Hb) 24:22.99 8:08
166 Julia Salas So Adolfo Camarillo 24:23 8:08
167 Melanie Reynaga Jr Santa Fe 24:24.22 8:08
168 Tonalli Orona-ramirez So Poly (Riverside) 24:25.71 8:09
169 Kaitlyn Mundy So Golden Valley 24:27.76 8:09
170 Diana Mirahmadi So Mission Viejo 24:30.01 8:10
171 Lizbeth Paredes So Santa Fe 24:31.22 8:10
172 Molly O'connor So Woodbridge 24:31.27 8:10
173 Valeria Sanchez So Santa Fe 24:35.21 8:12
174 Bailey Grubbs So Brea Olinda 24:36.09 8:12
175 Kylie Hammer So Foothill 24:44.68 8:15
176 Cynthia Li So Capistrano Valley 24:51.08 8:17
177 Endira Jimenez Fr Santa Fe 25:04.17 8:21
178 Isela Martinez So Brea Olinda 25:05.86 8:22
179 Vanessa Casas So Westlake 25:06.93 8:22
180 Katie Jones So Westlake 25:07.33 8:22
181 Natalie Muertter So Mission Viejo 25:10.58 8:24
182 Melisa Thayer So Capistrano Valley 25:11.11 8:24
183 Stephanie Salas So Santa Fe 25:12.52 8:24
184 Allyson Randall So Mission Viejo 25:16.2 8:25
185 Nyomi Vasquez So Santa Fe 25:17.25 8:26
186 Ashley Ringwood Fr Capistrano Valley 25:23.08 8:28
187 Jasmine Chagolla So Capistrano Valley 25:24.56 8:28
188 Isabella Rhee So Corona del Mar 25:26.54 8:29
189 Ariel Williams So Brea Olinda 25:42.83 8:34
190 Aliza Boyd So Capistrano Valley 25:47.53 8:36
191 Lauren Vargas So Capistrano Valley 25:53.31 8:38
192 Karina Sermeno So Westlake 26:05.5 8:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
3-3-3-3-1
Gap: 1:44
102:05
20:25
6:48
107 Mia Mora
So
19:37
6:32
6
Miranda Van Beers
So
19:48
6:36
9
Kimberly Serna
So
20:31
6:50
24
Cassidy Colomey
So
20:48
6:56
28
Jennifer Tran
So
21:21
7:07
40
Victoria Crowell
So
21:55
7:18
62
Samantha Ortiz
So
22:24
7:28
81
2 Redondo Union
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:38
101:08
20:14
6:45
109 Peyton Bell
So
19:00
6:20
3
Ashley Humphrey
So
19:26
6:29
4
Jean Echevarria-herrera
So
19:31
6:30
5
Aquilah Wright
So
21:32
7:11
46
Mary Hindle
So
21:39
7:13
51
Kyanie Lopez
So
21:55
7:18
63
Maryam Saeed
So
22:38
7:33
86
3 Clovis North
1-1-2-1-3
Gap: 4:04
101:01
20:12
6:44
138 Pari Manoogian
So
18:20
6:07
1
Jenna Saylor
So
18:53
6:18
2
Morgan Groves
So
19:53
6:38
10
Ashley Gonzalez
So
21:31
7:10
45
Sam Tovar
So
22:24
7:28
80
Mandy Kinsman
So
23:07
7:42
98
Addie Aguilar
So
23:12
7:44
101
4 Mission Viejo
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
103:19
20:40
6:53
139 Tara Daily
So
19:39
6:33
8
Reece Burt
So
20:10
6:43
13
Sarah Johnstone
So
20:52
6:57
32
Brooke Mclean
So
20:58
6:59
34
Kirsten Whieldon
So
21:39
7:13
52
Raina Mcconnell
So
22:08
7:23
69
Kylie Mcroberts
So
22:38
7:33
87
5 Simi Valley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
103:37
20:43
6:54
144 Catherine Masatani
So
19:37
6:32
7
Amy Marshall
So
20:14
6:45
16
Taylor Walsh
So
21:00
7:00
35
Heather Neuman
So
21:11
7:04
38
Sami Watts
So
21:35
7:12
48








6 Corona del Mar
8-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:37
105:38
21:08
7:03
195 Emma St. Geme
So
20:11
6:44
14
Madi Greenberg
So
20:26
6:49
22
Erika Anderson
So
21:31
7:10
44
Haley Cohen
So
21:43
7:14
57
Julia Shard
So
21:47
7:16
58
Alex Ronnenberg
So
21:48
7:16
59
Hannah Schoenbaum
So
22:10
7:23
72
7 Mira Costa
6-8-6-7-7
Gap: 1:51
105:56
21:11
7:04
206 Kelly Kumpis
So
20:09
6:43
11
Elle Lee-morrow
So
20:46
6:55
27
Jordan Fidler
So
21:05
7:02
37
Susie Sanchez Gill
So
21:56
7:19
64
Shirya Asher
So
22:01
7:20
67
Madison Scott
So
22:12
7:24
74
Sara Gustafson
So
22:50
7:37
91
8 Beaumont
16-13-10-10-8
Gap: 0:53
106:35
21:19
7:06
211 Delaney Ho
So
20:49
6:56
30
Kiani Fernandes
So
21:03
7:01
36
Kaylisa Fernandes
So
21:25
7:08
41
Julissa Meijia
So
21:36
7:12
49
Caitlyn Mabey
So
21:42
7:14
55
Nariah Broyard
So
22:37
7:32
85




9 Poly (Riverside)
7-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:06
106:19
21:16
7:05
220 Marina Kaye
So
20:10
6:43
12
Samantha Valencia
So
20:32
6:51
25
Hayley Manges
So
21:34
7:11
47
Sophia Cabrera
So
21:48
7:16
61
Alondra Ayala
So
22:15
7:25
75
Janelle Houchin
So
23:57
7:59
111
Tonalli Orona-ramirez
So
24:26
8:09
121
10 Golden Valley
11-10-9-9-10
Gap: 2:49
107:33
21:31
7:10
252 Serena Chouhan
So
20:17
6:46
18
Gabby Payre
So
20:41
6:54
26
Julie Phengsy
So
21:28
7:09
43
Andrea Higgs
So
22:02
7:21
68
Jessica Pyon
So
23:06
7:42
97
Kaitlyn Mundy
So
24:28
8:09
122




11 Redlands
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:05
107:20
21:28
7:09
258 Alyssa Benavides
So
20:11
6:44
15
Kim Chew
So
20:52
6:57
33
Kristin Lee
So
21:48
7:16
60
Julia Waulters
So
22:12
7:24
73
Kate Baker
So
22:16
7:25
77








12 Adolfo Camarillo
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:45
108:54
21:47
7:16
295 Danielle Berejikian
So
20:19
6:46
19
Samantha Paul
So
21:14
7:05
39
Tasha Stuart-shuman
So
22:08
7:23
70
Rebekah Dutter
So
22:10
7:23
71
Sydney Schreiber
So
23:03
7:41
96
Mariah Wilke
So
23:17
7:46
104
Anais Castellanos
So
23:58
7:59
112
13 Edison (Hb)
17-16-14-13-13
Gap: 2:01
109:22
21:52
7:17
312 Hannah Hooper
So
20:50
6:57
31
Isabelle Larson
So
21:40
7:13
54
Alison Webb
So
21:43
7:14
56
Ryane Bradbury
So
22:18
7:26
79
Diamond Gomez
So
22:51
7:37
92
Lauryn Reed
So
22:54
7:38
93
Kendall Bradish
So
24:23
8:08
120
14 Capistrano Valley
14-14-15-14-14
Gap: 2:16
109:29
21:54
7:18
316 Valeria Bianco
So
20:29
6:50
23
Madison Owens
So
21:40
7:13
53
Tatiana Flores
So
21:59
7:20
66
Emily Garreton
So
22:36
7:32
84
Sofia D'anelle
So
22:45
7:35
90
Lauren Emory
So
22:56
7:39
94
Britton Friedman
Jr
23:02
7:41
95
15 Woodbridge
13-9-12-15-15
Gap: 4:11
111:21
22:16
7:25
353 Maureen Mcnamara
So
20:21
6:47
20
Cali Watkins
So
20:22
6:47
21
Jacqueline Vollucci
So
22:33
7:31
82
Rylee Oliver
So
23:35
7:52
107
Molly O'connor
So
24:31
8:10
123








16 Gahr
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:46
111:54
22:23
7:28
375 Maria Lizaragga
So
20:49
6:56
29
Andrea Canchola
Jr
21:39
7:13
50
Yunuen Garcia
So
22:43
7:34
89
Emily Neves
So
23:08
7:43
99
Jennifer Sarabia
So
23:35
7:52
108








17 Santa Fe
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:15
112:49
22:34
7:31
399 Stephanie Bautista
So
21:28
7:09
42
Samantha Rodriguez
So
21:58
7:19
65
Clarissa Gonzalez
So
22:33
7:31
83
Silvia Ortiz
So
23:08
7:43
100
Isabel Reveles
So
23:42
7:54
109
Gisell Flores
So
24:11
8:04
117
Richelle Porter
So
24:12
8:04
118
18 Foothill
10-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:18
112:31
22:30
7:30
406 Samantha Solomon
So
20:14
6:45
17
Nicole Bunkers
So
22:18
7:26
78
Anelka Manukian
So
23:13
7:44
102
Dana Harnapp
So
23:14
7:45
103
Elizabeth Warren
So
23:32
7:51
106
Heidi Hernandez
So
24:00
8:00
113
Sitlaly Avelino
So
24:03
8:01
115
19 Westlake
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:54
116:29
23:18
7:46
499 Esther Wang
So
22:16
7:25
76
Mucella Yaglidere
So
22:40
7:33
88
Lauren Ruffing
So
23:21
7:47
105
Montana Panec
So
24:02
8:01
114
Sophie Pappalau
So
24:10
8:03
116
Vanessa Casas
So
25:07
8:22
126
Katie Jones
So
25:07
8:22
127
20 Brea Olinda
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:58
123:30
24:42
8:14
606 Anabel King
So
23:45
7:55
110
Sophia Gastelum
So
24:21
8:07
119
Bailey Grubbs
So
24:36
8:12
124
Isela Martinez
So
25:06
8:22
125
Ariel Williams
So
25:43
8:34
128








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Molstad So Newport Harbor 22:29.9 7:30
2 Jae Bucknor So Don Lugo 22:36.1 7:32
2 Katherine Lopez Sr Rialto 22:36.1 7:32
4 Estefani Vega Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:37.6 7:33
5 Serena Luna Fr Redlands 22:45.6 7:35
6 Julia Larsen Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:45.9 7:35
7 Samantha Barrios So Arcadia 22:46.7 7:36
8 Olivia Reyes Jr Los Osos 22:50.1 7:37
9 Lucia Chang Fr Woodbridge 22:56 7:39
10 Johanna Camberos Jr Newport Harbor 22:57 7:39
11 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 23:01.2 7:40
12 Jiayi Jiang Fr Arcadia 23:03 7:41
13 Antoinette Salas Jr El Rancho 23:06.2 7:42
14 Laura Manrique Jr Los Altos 23:08.5 7:43
15 Megan Cheong Fr El Toro 23:10.4 7:43
16 Katie Smythe Jr Mira Costa 23:13.2 7:44
17 Daniela Bogarin Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:16.6 7:46
18 Claudette Maloles So Poly (Long Beach) 23:17.4 7:46
19 Katie Sigala Fr San Pedro (La) 23:20.9 7:47
20 Oia Walker-vanaalst Jr Mira Costa 23:22.1 7:47
21 Marleen Gonzalez So Don Lugo 23:23 7:48
22 Eliza Davis So Mira Costa 23:24.7 7:48
23 Alyssa Defazio So San Pedro (La) 23:33.2 7:51
24 Claudine Maloles So Poly (Long Beach) 23:34.4 7:51
25 Jacqueline Arredondo Sr Rubidoux 23:37.9 7:53
26 Alexis Vergara Jr El Rancho 23:43.2 7:54
27 Michaela Vasquez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:44.5 7:55
28 Devynn Conte So San Clemente 23:46.3 7:55
29 Emily Avila So Newport Harbor 23:52.9 7:58
30 Samantha Benjamin So Vista Murrieta 23:55 7:58
31 Natalie Medina Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:55.7 7:59
32 Priscilla Gonzalez Sr Rubidoux 23:57.9 7:59
33 Kaitlyn Wong Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58.7 8:00
34 Isabel Vasquez Jr El Rancho 24:00.1 8:00
35 Ariel Tolentino Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:00.2 8:00
36 Sunny Lee Fr Woodbridge 24:02.1 8:01
37 Anais Lopez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:02.3 8:01
38 Abigail Hawley-browder Jr Woodbridge 24:03.5 8:01
39 Aileen Dominguez Fr La Mirada 24:04 8:01
40 Riana Butler Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:04.3 8:01
41 Astrid Enarson Jr Serrano 24:04.9 8:02
42 Staples Dajanique Jr Centennial (Nv) 24:05.2 8:02
43 Courtney Cunningham Jr Newport Harbor 24:05.5 8:02
44 Angela Dereuda Fr Centennial (Corona) 24:05.6 8:02
45 Samantha Ruiz So Warren 24:05.7 8:02
46 Brailyn Eyong So Chino Hills 24:06.7 8:02
47 Elicia Montes Sr Rubidoux 24:07.7 8:03
48 Kirra Facer Fr Vista Murrieta 24:08.8 8:03
49 Narda Zamora Sr Delano (Cs) 24:10.8 8:04
50 Maddie Geesen Jr Agoura 24:11 8:04
51 Brittanie Iraheta Sr Jurupa Hills 24:12.3 8:04
52 Isabel Melendez Jr Bakersfield 24:13.6 8:05
53 Maddie Nerad Sr Mira Costa 24:14.5 8:05
54 Bianca Favela Sr Warren 24:15.9 8:05
55 Jacqueline Romero So Lakewood 24:16 8:05
56 Catlyn Valle Jr Los Osos 24:16.6 8:06
57 Jasmine He Fr Arcadia 24:16.8 8:06
58 Emily Harvey Sr Bakersfield 24:18.4 8:06
59 Samantha Sanchez Jr Mira Costa 24:19.4 8:06
60 Victoria Rodriguez Fr Arcadia 24:20.7 8:07
61 Amy Keough So Arcadia 24:22.1 8:07
62 Emily Puckett Sr San Clemente 24:22.5 8:08
63 Diana Torres Jr Redlands Eas 24:23 8:08
64 Jamine Cavazos Sr Delano (Cs) 24:24.5 8:08
65 Judy Xia Fr Arcadia 24:24.9 8:08
66 Julia Armstrong So Poly (Long Beach) 24:26.2 8:09
67 Sophie Mclean Fr Westlake 24:28.7 8:10
67 Guadalupe Torres So Bakersfield 24:28.7 8:10
69 Jasmine Garcia Sr Don Lugo 24:31.7 8:11
70 Grace Miller So Mira Costa 24:35.1 8:12
71 Amariz Araiza Jr Los Osos 24:35.7 8:12
72 Rebecca Villegas Sr Rialto 24:35.8 8:12
73 Hannah Jackson So Mission Viejo 24:36.5 8:12
74 Kimberly Garcia So El Toro 24:36.7 8:12
75 Emilee Sampson Fr El Toro 24:40.4 8:13
76 Allison Larios Fr Woodbridge 24:40.9 8:14
77 Aileen Ortiz So Centennial (Corona) 24:42.9 8:14
78 Jocelyn Velazquez Jr Woodbridge 24:44.1 8:15
79 Amanda Corado Fr Vista Murrieta 24:44.8 8:15
79 Erika Madrigal Jr Newport Harbor 24:44.8 8:15
81 Tryphosa Tandriarto Fr Arcadia 24:45.8 8:15
82 Leslie Covarrubias So Jurupa Hills 24:48.9 8:16
83 Kathlyn Lorenzo Fr Redlands 24:50.7 8:17
84 Anisa Fontes Fr Murrieta Valley 24:51 8:17
85 Elizabeth Wang Fr Arcadia 24:52.2 8:17
86 Jessica Redondo Jr Bakersfield 24:53.6 8:18
87 Destiny Mendez Jr La Quinta (L 24:53.7 8:18
88 Gassia Ashikian Sr Mira Costa 24:54.6 8:18
89 Catherine Daly So Agoura 24:55.5 8:19
90 Marriah Valdez Fr Chino Hills 24:56.2 8:19
90 Maggie Heatherton So Mira Costa 24:56.2 8:19
92 Star Mohammadi Fr Vista Murrieta 24:58 8:19
93 Gensis Beltran Jr Newport Harbor 24:59.5 8:20
94 Caley Medina Fr Los Alamitos 25:01.1 8:20
95 Jackie Dall So Crescenta Valley 25:01.2 8:20
96 Kiara Venegas So Jurupa Hills 25:01.8 8:21
97 Sydney Ellis Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:03.1 8:21
98 Erika Guerrero So Los Altos 25:03.9 8:21
99 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 25:06 8:22
100 Emily Jordan So Newport Harbor 25:06.6 8:22
101 Maya Lang So Redlands 25:06.8 8:22
102 Achintya Bharadwaj Fr Arcadia 25:07.6 8:23
103 Nathalie Treminio So Warren 25:09.9 8:23
104 Serena Lopez Fr California ( 25:12 8:24
105 Rebekah Ludman So Warren 25:12.4 8:24
106 Valeria Moreno So Thousand Oaks 25:12.5 8:24
107 Tatiana Pratt So Mira Costa 25:12.9 8:24
108 Haily Pickard So Mira Costa 25:13 8:24
109 Katie Cordero Fr Los Osos 25:13.4 8:24
110 Stephanie Dejesus So San Pedro (La) 25:13.9 8:25
111 Vicky Cipres So Thousand Oaks 25:14.9 8:25
112 Claudia Nunez Fr Arcadia 25:15.3 8:25
113 Aitana Gilot Fr Thousand Oaks 25:15.5 8:25
114 Isabella Quiroz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16.3 8:25
115 Kirsten Gaytan So Rialto 25:16.5 8:26
116 Emely Becerra Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:16.6 8:26
117 Krystal Caldwell Fr Woodbridge 25:17.7 8:26
118 Karen Montano So Warren 25:19.3 8:26
119 Natasha Vuong So Foothill 25:19.7 8:27
120 Gopika Jayasankar Jr Clovis North 25:21.9 8:27 1/1 16/16 38/56
121 Meghan Williams Sr Mira Costa 25:22.1 8:27
122 Gamblin Amelia Fr Centennial (Nv) 25:23.1 8:28
123 Ivette Ceja So San Clemente 25:24.4 8:28
124 Julia San Juan So Glendora 25:24.7 8:28
124 Emily Ames Fr Bakersfield 25:24.7 8:28
126 Rachel Lou So Agoura 25:26 8:29
127 Itziar Emmanuel Jr Murrieta Valley 25:26.1 8:29
128 Kamila Sarsam Sr Arcadia 25:27.2 8:29
129 Cassidy Stone So Poly (Long Beach) 25:27.3 8:29
130 Melenie Becerra Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:27.9 8:29
131 Kate Castillo Fr Westlake 25:29 8:30
132 Jasmine Alcantara Jr Glendora 25:30.3 8:30
133 Rebekah Clark Fr Glendora 25:30.9 8:30
134 Carolina Barragan Jr Newport Harbor 25:31.3 8:30
135 Stewart Makenna So Centennial (Nv) 25:31.6 8:31
136 Annika Laroche So Mission Viejo 25:32.6 8:31
137 Lorena Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 25:33.4 8:31
137 Maya Peck Fr El Camino Re 25:33.4 8:31
139 Adela Malik Jr Mission Viejo 25:34.4 8:31
140 Tatum Mccann So Poly (Long Beach) 25:35.1 8:32
141 Ashley Surh Fr Los Osos 25:38.3 8:33
142 Karnafel Sophia Fr Centennial (Nv) 25:38.7 8:33
142 Abigail Vera Fr Lakewood 25:38.7 8:33
144 Emily Beach Fr Simi Valley 25:39 8:33
145 Natasha Aranda Fr El Toro 25:40.1 8:33
146 Haley Webb Sr Mira Costa 25:40.5 8:34
147 Alexa Vega Jr Warren 25:41.7 8:34
148 Courtney Sanderson Jr West Ranch 25:44.7 8:35
149 Lindsay Wurtz Sr La Quinta (L 25:46.8 8:36
150 Nicole Lees So Glendora 25:46.9 8:36
151 Krystal Ball Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:48 8:36
152 Quincey Smithers Fr Thousand Oaks 25:48.4 8:36
153 Sydney Neikirk So Chino Hills 25:48.6 8:36
154 Kellie Consedine Jr Vista Murrieta 25:49.1 8:36
155 Anna Stone Fr Arcadia 25:50.1 8:37
156 Ryan Casey So Centennial (Nv) 25:51.1 8:37
157 Taylor Shaw So Centennial (Corona) 25:51.6 8:37
158 Camryn Rogers Fr Crescenta Valley 25:51.7 8:37
159 Saya Linney Fr Crescenta Valley 25:52 8:37
159 Lucia Landeros So Newport Harbor 25:52 8:37
161 Shannon Slankard Sr La Quinta (L 25:52.7 8:38
162 Jasmine Arreola Sr Elsinore 25:52.8 8:38
163 Crystal Garcia Sr Murrieta Valley 25:53.7 8:38
164 Julie Miller Jr Glendora 25:54.1 8:38
165 Rylee Smith Fr Los Alamitos 25:55.5 8:39
166 Sharon Kufa Jr El Camino Re 25:56.5 8:39
167 Janelle Henderson Fr Valley View 25:58.2 8:39
168 Mariela Padilla Sr El Rancho 25:58.7 8:40
169 Hailey Glasow Fr Glendora 25:59.1 8:40
170 Angelique Baum So Wilson (Long Beach) 26:02.4 8:41
171 Alexis Williams Sr Chino Hills 26:02.7 8:41
172 Chloe Bautista-capol Sr Crescenta Valley 26:02.8 8:41
173 Lillian Kron So Poly (Long Beach) 26:06.1 8:42
174 Taya Stewart So Mira Costa 26:06.9 8:42
175 Samantha Kanny So Agoura 26:11.8 8:44
176 Abbie West Fr El Toro 26:12.7 8:44
177 Janeerah Herrera Fr Lakewood 26:13 8:44
178 Veronica Mamisay So Chino Hills 26:13.4 8:44
179 Catherine Glass Jr San Clemente 26:13.8 8:45
180 Briana Jimenez So Crescenta Valley 26:14.8 8:45
181 Kendell Foley Fr Centennial (Corona) 26:16.7 8:46
182 Amanda Cardinal Sr La Quinta (L 26:18 8:46
183 Madalyn Wilhelm Fr San Clemente 26:18.8 8:46
184 Kirby Simpson So Westlake 26:19.2 8:46
184 Mandy Mckimmy Fr Los Alamitos 26:19.2 8:46
186 Madison Wilson Fr Los Alamitos 26:19.5 8:47
187 Lauren Mcknight So Thousand Oaks 26:19.8 8:47
188 Robyn Corapi Sr Warren 26:20.2 8:47
189 Sophia Ramos Fr El Toro 26:20.6 8:47
190 Victoria Lepe Jr La Quinta (L 26:21 8:47
191 Riley Ledermann Fr Redondo Union 26:21.6 8:47
191 Madeline Chung Jr Redlands Eas 26:21.6 8:47
193 Janelle Hicks Fr University C 26:23.4 8:48
194 Angelina Rojo Sr La Quinta (L 26:24.5 8:48
195 Faith Lewis Fr Thousand Oaks 26:26.1 8:49
196 Giselle Videz So Los Altos 26:26.6 8:49
197 Cecilia Frankenfeld So Poly (Long Beach) 26:27.3 8:49
198 Isabel Villalobos Fr El Toro 26:31.2 8:50
199 Erin Sobka Fr Agoura 26:31.3 8:50
200 Hayley Morgan So Murrieta Valley 26:31.7 8:51
201 Frankie Harper Fr Thousand Oaks 26:32.1 8:51
202 Miranda Galley So Vista Murrieta 26:32.6 8:51
203 Esperanza Garcia Fr El Toro 26:33.6 8:51
204 Natalie Ungermann So Agoura 26:33.9 8:51
205 Shermae Guiterrez So Lakewood 26:34.1 8:51
206 Celine Bilsel So Mission Viejo 26:36 8:52
207 Gemma Delgado Fr Rialto 26:36.8 8:52
208 Maya Casas Jr La Quinta (L 26:37.5 8:53
209 Brianna Sun So Arcadia 26:40.2 8:53
210 Gabriele Preciado Jr Citrus Valley 26:41.2 8:54
211 Briana Khuu Fr El Camino Re 26:42.6 8:54
212 Sarah Rabitoy Fr Chino Hills 26:45.2 8:55
213 Jessica Rodriguez So Warren 26:45.9 8:55
214 Emma Teager Fr Trabuco Hills 26:47.4 8:56
215 Ha-eun Park Fr Arcadia 26:47.7 8:56
216 Catherine Baklarz Fr Glendora 26:47.8 8:56
217 Vanessa Wallace Fr Citrus Valley 26:48.8 8:56
218 Barbara Guadarrama Sr Warren 26:48.9 8:56
219 Grace Fujima Fr Woodbridge 26:49.6 8:57
220 Lizeth Muniz Sr San Clemente 26:50.5 8:57
221 Valeria Ceja Sr Elsinore 26:51.8 8:57
222 Helen Gu Fr Arcadia 26:52.7 8:58
223 Arianne Pantua So Foothill 26:53.1 8:58
224 Lauren Frailey Fr Trabuco Hills 26:53.9 8:58
225 Belisa Yu Fr Agoura 26:54.3 8:58
226 Jayda Le Jr Elsinore 26:56.3 8:59
227 Danielle Cortes Jr Westlake 27:01.6 9:01
228 Jennifer Honeywell Fr Glendora 27:02.4 9:01
229 Nikhole Rojas Fr Trabuco Hills 27:04 9:01
230 Kather Banuelos-sanchez So Mira Costa 27:05.4 9:02
231 Berenice Munoz So Warren 27:06.1 9:02
232 Nicole Kerrigan Fr El Camino Re 27:07.8 9:03
233 Tenley Ackerman Jr Serrano 27:07.9 9:03
234 Sophia Boryta Fr Los Alamitos 27:08.4 9:03
235 Lovely Ramos Jr Delano (Cs) 27:09 9:03
235 Nicolette Hodgson So El Camino Re 27:09 9:03
237 Amanda Noriega Fr Crescenta Valley 27:09.3 9:03
238 Nicole Beauchamp So Mission Viejo 27:09.5 9:03
239 Evalyna Guillen Fr Grand Terrace 27:10 9:03
240 Andrea Orozco Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 27:10.1 9:03
241 Destinee Aguayo So Lakewood 27:12.5 9:04
242 Mary Jane Tran Jr La Quinta (L 27:13.9 9:05
243 Sophia Kimble Fr Trabuco Hills 27:15.4 9:05
244 Jacqueline Swede Sr West Ranch 27:15.7 9:05
245 Susana Contreras Sr La Quinta (L 27:16.9 9:06
245 Elise Webb Jr Foothill 27:16.9 9:06
247 Rebecca Rich Fr Agoura 27:19.2 9:06
248 Halie Brown Fr Royal 27:22.4 9:07
249 Jessica Gutierrez Fr Grand Terrace 27:22.8 9:08
250 Parker Hua So Glendora 27:24.8 9:08
251 Teylor Becher Fr Lakewood 27:25.7 9:09
252 Alexandra Pinson Sr La Quinta (L 27:26.4 9:09
253 Skyler Baker So Foothill 27:26.8 9:09
254 Carissa Lo So Thousand Oaks 27:27.4 9:09
255 Sierra Sahagun Fr Trabuco Hills 27:27.5 9:09
256 Taylor Wood Fr Trabuco Hills 27:29 9:10
257 Rachel Nierman Fr Los Alamitos 27:30.9 9:10
258 Carolina San Martin Fr Westlake 27:31.2 9:10
259 Lauren Dean So Citrus Valley 27:32.3 9:11
260 Maya Avendano Fr Trabuco Hills 27:35 9:12
261 Hannah Paysse Jr Murrieta Valley 27:36.4 9:12
262 Clara Grande Sr Redlands Eas 27:36.8 9:12
263 Tristan Cronin Jr Murrieta Valley 27:37.6 9:13
264 Karla Ponce Fr California ( 27:38.6 9:13
265 Meaghan Holt-hillis Fr Mission Viejo 27:41.3 9:14
266 Zoey Mach So Foothill 27:42.7 9:14
267 Calista Petty Fr Royal 27:44.1 9:15
268 Cynthia Ramos Jr Valley View 27:44.9 9:15
269 Vanessa Mendoza Fr Royal 27:45.6 9:15
270 Maria Garcia So Valley View 27:47.7 9:16
271 Grace Heinz So Murrieta Valley 27:47.8 9:16
272 Ayah Odeh So Wilson (Long Beach) 27:48.4 9:16
273 Elizabeth Byington Fr Thousand Oaks 27:50.9 9:17
273 Joy Ormseth Fr Arcadia 27:50.9 9:17
275 Joan Lee Fr West Ranch 27:54.3 9:18
276 Nikki Santini So Glendora 27:56.9 9:19
277 Eliza Cisneros Fr Glendora 27:57 9:19
278 Sariah Stephens Fr California ( 27:58.3 9:19
279 Catherine Del Aguila So La Mirada 27:58.9 9:20
280 Breanna Ben-joseph So Mission Viejo 28:04.5 9:22
281 Kyla Schilz Fr Los Alamitos 28:05.7 9:22
282 Allison Stephan Fr Agoura 28:05.9 9:22
283 Sarah Avila Jr Grand Terrace 28:06 9:22
284 Kacie Koenig Fr Trabuco Hills 28:07.2 9:22
285 Kelly Guevara Fr Trabuco Hills 28:07.3 9:22
285 Shannen Relova Fr Lakewood 28:07.3 9:22
287 Jacqueline Bautista Fr California ( 28:08 9:23
288 Jaqueline Moran So Poly (Long Beach) 28:08.5 9:23
289 Jessica West Fr Simi Valley 28:09.2 9:23
290 Allison De Rosas Fr Mission Viejo 28:09.6 9:23
291 Blake Campo Fr Trabuco Hills 28:10.2 9:23
292 Catherine Sencion Fr Warren 28:10.3 9:23
293 Emily Passalaqua Fr Mission Viejo 28:10.6 9:24
294 Elisa Perez So Rubidoux 28:11.4 9:24
295 Elizabeth Subia So Jurupa Hills 28:13.8 9:25
296 Britney Phan Fr Trabuco Hills 28:15.4 9:25
297 Madison Maples Fr Westlake 28:16 9:25
298 Kayleigh O'brien Jr Murrieta Valley 28:16.4 9:25
299 Raaj Rajkumar So Arcadia 28:18.1 9:26
300 Awlien Brown Fr Los Osos 28:18.5 9:26
301 Amber Dearmond Fr Los Alamitos 28:18.8 9:26
302 Jane Hyun Fr West Ranch 28:19.6 9:27
303 Miriam Ayache So Wilson (Long Beach) 28:20.3 9:27
304 Yuridia Perez So Foothill 28:21.2 9:27
305 Kaylana Banez Fr Los Alamitos 28:22.5 9:28
306 Isabella Amador Fr Westlake 28:25.2 9:28
307 Katrina Stevenson Jr Grand Terrace 28:26.4 9:29
308 Kaela Fischer So Poly (Long Beach) 28:30.9 9:30
309 Alison Gervacio Fr Mission Viejo 28:31.5 9:31
310 Maddie Wilson Fr San Clemente 28:33 9:31
311 Ying Zhang Sr Redlands 28:34.7 9:32
312 Cheyenne Heath Fr Glendora 28:36.1 9:32
313 Jenna Vrabel Fr Mission Viejo 28:37.2 9:32
314 Raelene Anzaldo Fr Redlands Eas 28:40 9:33
315 Sara Welker Fr Glendora 28:40.1 9:33
316 Joanna Cornejo Jr El Rancho 28:40.4 9:33
317 Samantha Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 28:42.5 9:34
318 Gloria Del Aguila Fr La Mirada 28:44.6 9:35
319 Bella Harper Fr Thousand Oaks 28:45.6 9:35
320 Lauryn Melanson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:46.7 9:36
321 Fatima Ramirez Sr La Mirada 28:48.7 9:36
322 Karina Dubourdieu Sr Los Alamitos 28:49 9:36
322 Jasmine Le Jr Elsinore 28:49 9:36
324 Abigail Nash Fr Westlake 28:49.5 9:37
325 Tiffani Palma Sr El Rancho 28:49.8 9:37
326 Madison Freeman Jr West Ranch 28:50.6 9:37
327 Spencer Suarez Fr Glendora 28:53 9:38
328 Ritu Sharma So Foothill 28:53.6 9:38
329 Aryanna Bentley Fr Citrus Valley 28:55.3 9:38
330 Angelica Alvarez So Los Alamitos 28:55.6 9:39
331 Natalie Ramos Fr Rancho Cucamonga 28:59.4 9:40
332 Alexis Arias So West Ranch 28:59.8 9:40
333 Catherine Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 29:05.1 9:42
334 Briceida Lara Fr California ( 29:06.2 9:42
335 Julissa Sanchez Sr Rubidoux 29:06.4 9:42
336 Julie Ham Fr Westlake 29:06.6 9:42
337 Shannon Moore Jr Edison (Hb) 29:06.9 9:42
338 Rose Li Sr Arcadia 29:08.3 9:43
339 Monica Hurtado Sr Warren 29:08.5 9:43
340 Michelle Boulos Fr Poly (Riverside) 29:09.3 9:43
341 Morgan Johnson So Vista Murrieta 29:10.1 9:43
342 Nancy Barrera Jr Poly (Riverside) 29:10.4 9:43
343 Keiser Kennadee Fr Centennial (Nv) 29:16.5 9:46
344 Samantha Maddox Jr Bakersfield 29:18.4 9:46
345 Sydney Kysar So El Camino Re 29:18.7 9:46
346 Eden Cervantes Fr Citrus Valley 29:21 9:47
347 Melissa Portugal Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 29:22.2 9:47
348 Michelle Ogborn Fr Trabuco Hills 29:23.8 9:48
349 Marilyn Beresewicz Fr La Mirada 29:24.8 9:48
350 Lillian Gaughen Sr Patrick Henry (Sd) 29:26.7 9:49
351 Giselle Hart Fr Trabuco Hills 29:28 9:49
352 Rinalyn De Guzman Jr Lakewood 29:30.5 9:50
353 Jasmine Perez Fr California ( 29:30.8 9:50
354 Natalie Sanchez Jr Warren 29:37.5 9:53
355 Jihoon Kim Jr Westlake 29:42.2 9:54
356 Costadina Buelna So Foothill 29:42.6 9:54
357 Ashley Roberts Fr Mission Viejo 29:44.9 9:55
358 Alexia Pisano Fr Mission Viejo 29:46 9:55
359 Priscilla Urias So Redlands Eas 29:48.1 9:56
360 Veronique Cagnin Fr Trabuco Hills 29:50.2 9:57
361 Sydney Morgan Sr Lakewood 29:52.9 9:58
362 Andrea Castro Jr Warren 29:59.5 10:00
363 Pricilla Hwang So Mission Viejo 30:00.3 10:00
364 Daisey Moreno So Mira Costa 30:00.9 10:00
365 Ithzel Rosas Sr Poly (Riverside) 30:01.8 10:01
366 Beatriz Delgado Sr Rialto 30:03.2 10:01
367 Anna Shaw Fr West Ranch 30:07 10:02
368 Dominique Rodriguez Sr Warren 30:07.7 10:03
369 Vanessa Bucio So Rialto 30:11.3 10:04
370 Kenzie Sanchez So Glendora 30:13.7 10:05
371 Maria Mendez Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 30:14.4 10:05
372 Sarina Villalpando Jr Rialto 30:14.5 10:05
373 Jessilynn James Fr Lakewood 30:16.5 10:06
374 Angelica Castellanos Fr Warren 30:22.5 10:08
375 Veronica Yu Fr Arcadia 30:24 10:08
376 Tamara Salazar Jr Poly (Long Beach) 30:24.3 10:08
377 Ashley Adamo So Poly (Long Beach) 30:24.8 10:08
378 Paola Cabral Sr Poly (Riverside) 30:25.4 10:08
379 Morgan Dickinson So Mission Viejo 30:30.4 10:10
380 Kayla Flaskerud So Edison (Hb) 30:33 10:11
381 Kimberly Hernandez So Centennial (Corona) 30:40.2 10:13
382 Ananya Muralidharan So Westlake 30:41.5 10:14
383 Gigi Koonce So Westlake 30:42.8 10:14
384 Mia Brice Fr Crescenta Valley 30:44.4 10:15
385 Julianna Heinzlmann Fr Royal 30:46 10:15
386 Liliann Cortez Fr Mission Viejo 30:50.6 10:17
387 Rachel Arnold Fr Thousand Oaks 30:50.7 10:17
388 Diana Hurtado Jr Wilson (Long Beach) 30:51.9 10:17
389 Georgina Herrera So Grand Terrace 30:57.8 10:19
390 Cassidy Hunt So Poly (Long Beach) 31:01 10:20
391 Malley Musso So Crescenta Valley 31:04.3 10:21
392 Arianna Pena Fr Lakewood 31:07.5 10:23
393 Claire Harker So Redlands Eas 31:09.2 10:23
394 Natalie Infante So Wilson (Long Beach) 31:13.2 10:24
395 Vaarin Brox Sr Murrieta Valley 31:14.6 10:25
396 Catherine Richardson Fr Murrieta Valley 31:18.4 10:26
397 Veronica Perez So Foothill 31:22 10:27
398 Cassandra Rodriguez Jr Redlands Eas 31:23.8 10:28
399 Raman Dhillon Fr El Camino Re 31:24.9 10:28
400 Kaitlin Berny Fr Murrieta Valley 31:27.4 10:29
401 Samantha Brass So Valley View 31:33.4 10:31
402 Grace Mcbride Sr Westlake 31:35 10:32
403 Natalia Parra Fr Thousand Oaks 31:36.1 10:32
404 Bryn Batin Fr Redlands Eas 31:36.3 10:32
405 Mia Carlisle Fr Trabuco Hills 31:39 10:33
406 Lynn Cabelino Fr Grand Terrace 31:42.4 10:34
407 Madeline Reznick Jr Westlake 31:46.5 10:36
408 Natalie Corletto Sr California ( 31:47.9 10:36
409 Katrina Berge Fr University C 31:48.5 10:36
410 Camryn Melanson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 31:51.2 10:37
411 Andrea Villegas Jr El Rancho 31:54.7 10:38
412 Cynthia Ulloa Jr Rialto 31:58.5 10:40
413 Hannah Hoekstra Sr Redlands Eas 32:05.4 10:42
414 Elisiana Bavaro Fr Glendora 32:11.5 10:44
415 Herran Daniel Jr Poly (Long Beach) 32:12.7 10:44
416 Emily Vaughn So Grand Terrace 32:17.5 10:46
417 Ambar Mejia So Grand Terrace 32:18.8 10:46
418 Anabel Guzman Jr Rialto 32:19 10:46
419 Lavinia Fakalata Jr Grand Terrace 32:35.4 10:52
420 Amanda Fernandez Jr El Camino Re 32:41.9 10:54
421 Megan Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 32:48.5 10:56
422 Cameron Gavuzzi Fr Citrus Valley 32:54.6 10:58
423 Tara Farhang Fr Trabuco Hills 32:55.2 10:58
424 Evelyn Pena Fr California ( 32:55.5 10:59
425 D'nyiah Sloan Fr Vista Del Lago 33:01 11:00
426 Eleanor Williams Fr Los Alamitos 33:03.1 11:01
427 Breanna Schott Fr Murrieta Valley 33:04.9 11:02
428 Andia Bruce Fr Arcadia 33:08 11:03
429 Natalie Patrick Fr Mission Viejo 33:09.4 11:03
430 Leah Daniel Fr Poly (Long Beach) 33:09.5 11:03
431 Madeline Kozelchik Fr Glendora 33:11.2 11:04
432 Rachel Bender So Crescenta Valley 33:25.4 11:08
433 Felicity Din So Wilson (Long Beach) 33:28.1 11:09
434 Sara Genah Fr El Camino Re 33:34.8 11:12
435 Mariah Lopez Fr Warren 33:51.8 11:17
436 Monica Sigala Fr Grand Terrace 33:56.4 11:19
437 Isabel Perez So Wilson (Long Beach) 33:59.2 11:20
438 Micaela Penaloza So Citrus Valley 34:01.9 11:21
439 Kiara Munoz So Grand Terrace 34:03.2 11:21
440 Blanca Valdez So Grand Terrace 34:04.2 11:21
441 Oriana Henriquez Fr Redlands Eas 34:20.4 11:27
442 Marcy Lira Fr Grand Terrace 34:22.5 11:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Tetef Sr Simi Valley 18:36.98 6:12
2 Kelsie King Sr Capistrano Valley 18:40.51 6:14
3 Amanda Han Jr Mira Costa 18:53.11 6:18
4 Danielle Murrietta Sr Claremont 19:01.02 6:20
5 Melissa Cerrillos Sr Claremont 19:06.34 6:22
6 Emily Jones So Mira Costa 19:07.65 6:23
7 Haley Nagel Sr Adolfo Camarillo 19:08.97 6:23
8 Emily Freancis Jr Woodbridge 19:13.34 6:24
9 Hannah Chaput Sr Claremont 19:15.25 6:25
10 Hannah Kurowski Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:27.87 6:29
11 Sarah Ruiz Sr Simi Valley 19:29.46 6:30
12 Breya Wynne Sr Redondo Union 19:29.94 6:30
13 Gaby Guerrero So Mira Costa 19:31.03 6:30
14 Stephanie Gonzalez Sr Whittier 19:32.72 6:31
15 Jena Srikanth Jr Clovis North 19:39 6:33 1/3 8/16 9/40
16 Eliza Murray So Mira Costa 19:45.06 6:35
17 Cristina Carillo Jr Clovis North 19:46.38 6:35 2/3 9/16 5/36
18 Brenda Garcia Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:47.11 6:36
19 Emma Wright Jr Maria Carrillo (Nc) 19:47.7 6:36
20 Nicole Ehlers Sr Simi Valley 19:48.98 6:36
21 Jennifer Ehlers Sr Simi Valley 19:52.71 6:38
22 Amber Sucich Sr Simi Valley 19:56.31 6:39
23 Annie Gushue Jr Claremont 19:57.7 6:39
24 Emiy Meckler Sr Corona del Mar 19:58.42 6:39
25 Elaina Tripp Sr Brea Olinda 19:59.04 6:40
26 Brooke Weigand Jr Claremont 20:01.51 6:41
27 Sydnie Rivas Fr Maria Carrillo (Nc) 20:02.08 6:41
28 Hannah Kroger Jr Capistrano Valley 20:03.27 6:41
29 Marissa Bass Jr Capistrano Valley 20:04.02 6:41
30 Randi Kasperbauer Sr Santiago (Corona) 20:05.07 6:42
31 Kaylie Gunderson So Maria Carrillo (Nc) 20:06.53 6:42
32 Jordan Jernigan Jr Mira Costa 20:08.44 6:43
33 Clare Hwang Jr Claremont 20:09.93 6:43
34 Natalia Lopez Jr Claremont 20:12.2 6:44
35 Gabby Gillespie Fr Citrus Valley 20:13.35 6:44
36 Christina Winn Sr Poly (Riverside) 20:14.63 6:45
37 Cora Brown Jr Foothill 20:16.03 6:45
38 Diana Heath So Santiago (Corona) 20:19.53 6:47
39 Baily Chen Sr Mira Costa 20:20 6:47
40 Emily Stebbings Jr Mira Costa 20:22.2 6:47
41 Brittney Duquette Sr Claremont 20:24.2 6:48
42 Taylor Rounds Sr Claremont 20:28.04 6:49
43 Keira Buchheit-parker Jr Adolfo Camarillo 20:29 6:50
44 Hannah Batchelor Jr Brea Olinda 20:29.18 6:50
45 Shawn Cichosz Sr Maria Carrillo (Nc) 20:29.77 6:50
46 Kelsey Mccarthy Jr Edison (Hb) 20:31.67 6:51
47 Jasmine Flores So Santiago (Corona) 20:32.29 6:51
48 Savannah Snell Jr Capistrano Valley 20:33.35 6:51
49 Cortney Reyes Fr Chino Hills 20:35.4 6:52
50 Kelsea Spotts Jr Foothill 20:35.85 6:52
51 Rachele Sunagawa Fr Chino Hills 20:36.11 6:52
52 Sarah Lowe Jr Royal 20:39.18 6:53
53 Caroline Choi Sr Brea Olinda 20:43.15 6:54
54 Mckenzie Quaid Sr Redlands 20:44.03 6:55
55 Natalie Hardiman Jr Redondo Union 20:44.63 6:55
56 Andrea Ayala Jr Whittier 20:45.25 6:55
57 Yui Watanabe Jr Woodbridge 20:46.36 6:55
58 Carolina Biggs So Chino Hills 20:47.45 6:56
59 Karen Buenrostro So Maria Carrillo (Nc) 20:47.61 6:56
60 Nicole Rodriguez Jr Royal 20:48.35 6:56
61 Erica Hambly Sr Beaumont 20:49.76 6:57
62 Sara Bilotta Jr Redondo Union 20:51.22 6:57
63 Johannah Ragland Jr Beaumont 20:51.31 6:57
64 Jenna Hakel Jr Maria Carrillo (Nc) 20:51.59 6:57
65 Makayla Stevens Jr Capistrano Valley 20:52.05 6:57
66 Kaitlin Carroll Jr Capistrano Valley 20:52.98 6:58
67 Becca Dutra Sr Mira Costa 20:56.42 6:59
68 Jessica Beltran Jr Whittier 20:57.95 6:59
69 Savannah Farrell So Santiago (Corona) 20:59.46 7:00
70 Sarah Koberling Sr Simi Valley 21:00.56 7:00
71 Vivian Castro Jr Simi Valley 21:03.94 7:01
72 Kiana Billot So Palisades Charter 21:04.97 7:02
73 Sara Bantle Jr Mission Viejo 21:06.36 7:02
74 Olivia Lia-titera Jr Redlands 21:06.82 7:02
75 Malire Lozada Jr Mission Viejo 21:07.38 7:02
76 Marianne Tolentino Jr Golden Valley 21:08.86 7:03
77 Allison Nawroth Sr Simi Valley 21:09.12 7:03
78 Ericka Veloz Jr Redondo Union 21:09.36 7:03
79 Meena Hoshmand Jr Capistrano Valley 21:09.78 7:03
80 Rheanna Villasenor Jr Simi Valley 21:10.71 7:04
81 Daniela Soria Jr Citrus Valley 21:11.5 7:04
82 Alexis Bustemante Sr Claremont 21:13.32 7:04
83 Emma Lopez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 21:14.26 7:05
84 Alondra Calderon Sr Golden Valley 21:14.49 7:05
85 Gracie Issel Sr Maria Carrillo (Nc) 21:15 7:05
86 Simone Chen Sr Mira Costa 21:16.56 7:06
87 Tatum Sandzimier Jr Capistrano Valley 21:16.77 7:06
88 Mikaela Davenport Jr Woodbridge 21:17.81 7:06
89 Lexie Haydon Sr Mission Viejo 21:17.85 7:06
90 Emma Ulfvengren Jr Palisades Charter 21:18.11 7:06
91 Lindsay Raquel So Brea Olinda 21:18.55 7:06
92 Kristy Monroy Jr Cajon 21:19.71 7:07
93 Audrey Michinock Jr Capistrano Valley 21:20.65 7:07
94 Clara Schussman Sr Royal 21:20.94 7:07
95 Stephanie Ibarra Jr Golden Valley 21:21.07 7:07
96 Adriana Ayala Jr Whittier 21:21.35 7:07
97 Alexandria Williams Sr Chino Hills 21:21.89 7:07
98 Madeline Grubbs Sr Santiago (Corona) 21:22.83 7:08
99 Victoria Bautista Jr Capistrano Valley 21:22.95 7:08
100 Bella Solomon Jr Corona del Mar 21:23.97 7:08
101 Brenna Koenig Jr Glendora 21:25.13 7:08
102 Katie Correnty Jr Corona del Mar 21:28.67 7:10
103 Kaitlyn Foster Jr Santa Fe 21:31.2 7:10
104 Emily Lovekin Jr Mira Costa 21:31.26 7:10
105 Nicole Figueroa So Palisades Charter 21:32.35 7:11
106 Lauren Morreale Jr Thousand Oaks 21:33.69 7:11
107 Gianna Ta Fr Woodbridge 21:36.76 7:12
108 Samantha Carroll Jr Capistrano Valley 21:38.07 7:13
109 Iridian Valdivia Jr Valley View 21:39.85 7:13
110 Chantal Rabay So Santiago (Corona) 21:41.01 7:14
111 Andrea Halili Sr Brea Olinda 21:41.63 7:14
112 Katie Johnson Jr Westlake 21:43.7 7:15
113 Maddie Frick Jr Palisades Charter 21:45.88 7:15
114 Alex Pluma So Brea Olinda 21:46.5 7:16
115 Savannah Lopez Fr Citrus Valley 21:48 7:16
116 Larissa Perez Sr Beaumont 21:48.91 7:16
117 Nicole Ledina Sr Woodbridge 21:50.49 7:17
118 Aileen Figueroa Jr Palisades Charter 21:52.9 7:18
119 Samantha Smitely Sr Santiago (Corona) 21:55.05 7:18
119 Rachel Crawford Jr Foothill 21:55.05 7:18
121 Sophia Silane Jr Woodbridge 21:56.11 7:19
122 Ashley Smith Jr Citrus Valley 21:57.44 7:19
123 Charlene Miranda So Cypress 21:57.51 7:19
124 Taryn Batin Jr Redlands Eas 21:57.94 7:19
125 Dennesy Gallegos Jr Cypress 21:59.15 7:20
126 Madison Deluca Sr Thousand Oaks 21:59.38 7:20
127 Lisanne Burns Fr Cypress 21:59.73 7:20
128 Katrina Reynolds Sr Glendora 22:02.54 7:21
129 Kayla Giannatasio Jr Santiago (Corona) 22:03.06 7:21
130 Lizzie Bugtai Jr Thousand Oaks 22:04.53 7:22
131 Katlin Hughes Sr Thousand Oaks 22:04.63 7:22
132 Sabrina Zavala Sr Redondo Union 22:05.36 7:22
133 Vivian Kim So Brea Olinda 22:05.97 7:22
134 Leanna Kramer Sr Foothill 22:06.33 7:22
135 Chanel Caldwell Sr Woodbridge 22:06.49 7:22
136 Summer Kennedy Jr Edison (Hb) 22:06.75 7:22
137 Caryme Montanez So Cajon 22:06.89 7:22
138 Hunter Kennedy Jr Edison (Hb) 22:06.93 7:22
139 Julissa Starnes Jr Adolfo Camarillo 22:07.39 7:22
140 Greer King Jr Palisades Charter 22:07.74 7:23
141 Maureen Turnbaugh Jr Mission Viejo 22:08.91 7:23
142 Heather Uribe Fr Citrus Valley 22:09.24 7:23
143 Bijou De Jong Jr Agoura 22:10.15 7:23
144 Pauniz Shabakesaz Sr Woodbridge 22:10.74 7:24
145 Hailey Aguayo Fr Chino Hills 22:10.83 7:24
146 Vanessa Ramos Jr Redlands 22:11.28 7:24
147 Karissa Manzanares Jr Beaumont 22:11.51 7:24
148 Sabrina Wiesmann Sr Poly (Riverside) 22:12.16 7:24
149 Faith Rekte Jr Santiago (Corona) 22:13.93 7:25
150 Rita Vogt So Chino Hills 22:14.39 7:25
151 Lauren Loucks Jr Newport Harbor 22:15.01 7:25
152 Natalie Queathem Jr Corona del Mar 22:16.26 7:25
153 Megan Debenon Jr Edison (Hb) 22:16.54 7:26
154 Nadia Said Sr Foothill 22:18.43 7:26
155 Julia Brozek Sr Capistrano Valley 22:18.51 7:26
156 Victoria Juliano Sr Foothill 22:19.86 7:27
157 Mylissa Inzunza Jr Grand Terrace 22:21.69 7:27
158 Jasmine Alexander So Citrus Valley 22:22.16 7:27
159 Marisa Nwoke Sr Mira Costa 22:25.49 7:28
160 Josephina Montes Jr Royal 22:26.19 7:29
161 Emily Hammond Sr Simi Valley 22:27.13 7:29
162 Meghan Basurto Jr Foothill 22:27.48 7:29
163 Michaelah Cole Sr Clovis East 22:28.98 7:30
164 Claire Helm Sr Mira Costa 22:29.2 7:30
165 Valerie Alvarez So Chino Hills 22:33.15 7:31
166 Jillian Anderson Jr Redondo Union 22:33.58 7:31
167 Michelle Pacetti Jr Foothill 22:34.08 7:31
168 Sally Deng Sr Thousand Oaks 22:36.09 7:32
169 Angelica Doan Sr Brea Olinda 22:41.05 7:34
170 Alyssa Lopez Jr Adolfo Camarillo 22:41.85 7:34
171 Hannah Chang Jr Simi Valley 22:44.62 7:35
172 Jillian Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 22:45.58 7:35
173 Amanda Schatz Jr Westlake 22:46.91 7:36
174 Brenda Pena Jr Thousand Oaks 22:47.13 7:36
175 Alexa Brummelen Jr Foothill 22:47.38 7:36
176 Vanessa Pineda Sr Poly (Riverside) 22:48.12 7:36
177 Monica Flores Sr Whittier 22:50.79 7:37
178 Martinez Nicole Jr Brea Olinda 22:52.03 7:37
179 Natalie Honeywell Jr Glendora 22:52.08 7:37
180 Stormie Davids Fr Cajon 22:54.4 7:38
181 Karla Hernandez So Grand Terrace 22:55.83 7:39
182 Courtney Coppolino Jr Edison (Hb) 22:56.28 7:39
183 Jennifer Tiburcio Sr Palisades Charter 22:58.47 7:39
184 Madeline Wall Jr Redlands 22:58.6 7:40
185 Paige Houldin Sr Capistrano Valley 22:59.73 7:40
186 Dominque Geroch Jr Mira Costa 23:02.61 7:41
187 Jennifer Carabes Jr Whittier 23:05.46 7:42
188 Jesse Rosenfeld Jr Mira Costa 23:07.03 7:42
189 Antoinette Bermudez Jr Santa Fe 23:08.32 7:43
190 Jennifer Hilton Sr Capistrano Valley 23:09.69 7:43
191 Evelyn Cervantes Jr Beaumont 23:09.94 7:43
192 Carolyn Padden Jr Mira Costa 23:10.53 7:44
193 Olivia Chicoine Sr Capistrano Valley 23:11.23 7:44
194 Camila Martinez Jr Redlands 23:11.55 7:44
195 Emily Jystad Jr Mission Viejo 23:11.64 7:44
196 Andrea Moreno Jr Whittier 23:13.49 7:44
197 Isabel Carillo Jr Clovis North 23:14.27 7:45 3/3 15/16 28/35
198 Allie Moorehouse Jr Corona del Mar 23:14.57 7:45
199 Sophia Scheer Sr Seattle Prep 23:16.9 7:46
200 Miranda Ageson Sr Edison (Hb) 23:17.01 7:46
201 Justine Morales Jr Whittier 23:17.55 7:46
202 Rebecca Richey Sr Brea Olinda 23:18.08 7:46
203 Tania Zuniga Jr Grand Terrace 23:20.37 7:47
204 Erin Stefano Sr Corona del Mar 23:20.7 7:47
205 Sienna Beach So Citrus Valley 23:21.81 7:47
206 Allyson Ylvisaker Sr Seattle Prep 23:23.16 7:48
207 Citlali Hernandez Jr Valley View 23:27.82 7:49
208 Sara Holden Jr Mission Viejo 23:31.54 7:51
209 Chloe Smith Jr Mira Costa 23:32.69 7:51
210 Kennedi Mccarroll Jr Mira Costa 23:35.23 7:52
211 Alexandra Ramos Jr Redlands Eas 23:35.8 7:52
212 Olivia Munguia Jr Redlands 23:36.53 7:52
213 Emily Olmeda Sr Poly (Riverside) 23:37.78 7:53
214 Hailey Dennis Sr Capistrano Valley 23:37.91 7:53
215 Milan Granillo Sr La Mirada 23:38.58 7:53
216 Summer Brunette Sr Capistrano Valley 23:39.22 7:53
217 Stephanie Arnoldo Jr Capistrano Valley 23:39.47 7:53
218 Soraya Ramos So Redlands Eas 23:41.23 7:54
219 Spain Cajon Jr Cajon 23:46.61 7:56
220 Analiesa Delgado Jr Redlands Eas 23:50.66 7:57
221 Tiffany Ceja Sr Foothill 23:50.86 7:57
222 Cassiel Mcevoy Jr Thousand Oaks 23:51.68 7:57
223 Emily Holmes Jr Golden Valley 23:54.35 7:58
224 Hayley Sanders Sr Agoura 23:56.71 7:59
225 Kayla Libed So Brea Olinda 23:59.97 8:00
226 Katie Condino Jr Corona del Mar 24:01.31 8:00
227 Kailyn Shigematsu Sr Royal 24:01.36 8:00
228 Marissa Lee Jr Foothill 24:04.33 8:01
229 Hope Caloca Sr Cajon 24:06.79 8:02
230 Chelsea Coran Jr Edison (Hb) 24:09.74 8:03
231 Lydia Blum Jr Redlands Eas 24:11.16 8:04
232 Jasmine Pineda Jr Poly (Riverside) 24:13.55 8:05
233 Yasmeen Golden Jr Capistrano Valley 24:17.6 8:06
234 Andrea Bendik Jr Simi Valley 24:17.62 8:06
235 Josseline Ponce Sr Valley View 24:18.08 8:06
236 Sarah Leupold Sr Foothill 24:22.34 8:07
237 Jackie Quintana Sr Beaumont 24:24.42 8:08
238 Orianna Jaramillo So Cajon 24:26.98 8:09
239 Arlene Herrea Jr Valley View 24:28.94 8:10
240 Ellie Pietsch Jr Corona del Mar 24:31.85 8:11
241 Lizet Pinedo Jr Foothill 24:31.94 8:11
242 Kat Centeno Sr La Mirada 24:34.33 8:11
243 Ellie Sun Sr Palisades Charter 24:36.09 8:12
244 Isabella Dake Jr Westlake 24:37.88 8:13
245 Melanie Dragonetti Jr Redlands Eas 24:37.9 8:13
246 Vanessa Lechuga Sr La Mirada 24:40.16 8:13
247 Baylie Vincent Sr Mission Viejo 24:43.89 8:15
248 Meredith Bowen Sr Capistrano Valley 24:44.63 8:15
249 Esmeralda Martinez Fr Cajon 24:44.76 8:15
250 Drew Gallagher Jr Mission Viejo 24:45.39 8:15
251 Jessica Durant Sr Woodbridge 24:46.54 8:16
252 Jazzmine Ledesma Jr La Mirada 24:47.24 8:16
253 Jessica Borchardt Jr University C 24:47.98 8:16
254 Elena Sutil So Cypress 24:48.48 8:16
255 Isabel Roseli So Cypress 24:50.85 8:17
256 Genesys Barrera-rivera Jr Capistrano Valley 24:52.41 8:17
257 Jamie Leonard Jr Redondo Union 24:54.66 8:18
258 Destiny Salazar Fr La Mirada 24:55.98 8:19
259 Samantha Da Silva Sr Edison (Hb) 24:57.66 8:19
260 Katherine Janneck Sr Brea Olinda 25:00.27 8:20
261 Zoe Skow Sr Seattle Prep 25:02.48 8:21
262 Mirna Pereira Sr Gahr 25:02.6 8:21
263 Chloe Hansen Jr Mission Viejo 25:04.05 8:21
264 Katherine Huff Jr Capistrano Valley 25:06.62 8:22
265 Kate Delaney Jr Seattle Prep 25:07.83 8:23
266 Erica Adam Jr Westlake 25:14.69 8:25
267 Sarah Andrawis Jr Grand Terrace 25:18.33 8:26
268 Leah Tierney Sr Capistrano Valley 25:20.12 8:27
269 Adelle Bunch Sr Woodbridge 25:23.55 8:28
270 Rachel Filler Jr Palisades Charter 25:24.37 8:28
271 Kaitlyn Hicks Sr Corona del Mar 25:28.05 8:29
272 Yancy Rodriguez Sr La Mirada 25:31.09 8:30
273 Fabiola Perez So Cajon 25:33.45 8:31
274 Viviana Preciado Jr Foothill 25:34.58 8:32
275 Jessica Espinoza Jr Whittier 25:37.03 8:32
276 Alicia Escalante Sr Woodbridge 25:39.13 8:33
277 Naspari Aydin Jr Corona del Mar 25:45.78 8:35
278 Chloe Adler Jr Brea Olinda 25:51.16 8:37
279 Taylor Glomboske Sr Brea Olinda 25:57.82 8:39
280 Niki Monjazeb Sr Corona del Mar 26:09.84 8:43
281 Karem Contreras Jr Cajon 26:12.76 8:44
282 Ashley Petitt Jr Grand Terrace 26:15.41 8:45
283 Amber Grabowski Sr Capistrano Valley 26:26.77 8:49
284 Germany Ortiz Sr Redlands Eas 26:27.43 8:49
285 Valerie Almazan Jr Redlands Eas 26:31.95 8:51
286 Sarah White Jr Adolfo Camarillo 26:43.01 8:54
287 Kyra Eichinger Sr Brea Olinda 27:03.43 9:01
288 Diana Lopez Jr Foothill 27:36.48 9:12
289 Jessica Gonzalez Fr Cajon 27:49.66 9:17
290 Daniela Chavez Jr Santa Fe 27:52.77 9:18
291 Chelsea Pinkham Jr Edison (Hb) 27:55.97 9:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Fr Capistrano Valley 17:46.87 5:56
2 Allysa Bautista Fr Capistrano Valley 17:47.61 5:56
3 Blayney Dolan Fr Clovis North 19:01.74 6:21 1/2 6/16 2/31
4 Alexandra Kaminsky Fr Clovis North 19:02.41 6:21 2/2 7/16 2/29
5 Jessie Fairbanks Fr Foothill 19:05.16 6:22
6 Elise Boisvert Fr University C 19:05.3 6:22
7 Sophie Grisey Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:22.26 6:27
8 Kyla Morris Fr Claremont 19:22.76 6:28
9 Ellen Salemme Fr Woodbridge 19:22.83 6:28
10 Bess Markley Fr Claremont 19:25.81 6:29
11 Danielle Bigley Fr Capistrano Valley 19:28.57 6:30
12 Hannah Gallegos Fr Edison (Hb) 19:35.31 6:32
13 Kayla Boehm Fr Edison (Hb) 19:41.02 6:34
14 Delaney Ivey Fr Corona del Mar 19:46.42 6:35
15 Alyssa Cantrell Fr Claremont 19:49.48 6:36
16 Shae Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:49.94 6:37
17 Hope Hyland Fr Claremont 19:51.15 6:37
18 Rocio Bartolo Fr Foothill 19:59.36 6:40
19 Fallon Price Fr Adolfo Camarillo 19:59.72 6:40
20 Hayley Mesa Fr Whittier 20:00.47 6:40
21 Kylie Hayden Fr Mission Viejo 20:01.35 6:40
22 Alexis Stevens Fr Capistrano Valley 20:30.93 6:50
23 Isabel Ramirez Fr Redondo Union 20:33.31 6:51
24 Chloe Deleon Fr San Pedro (La) 20:34.86 6:52
25 Nicole Poirer Fr Mira Costa 20:36.38 6:52
26 Ashley O'toole Fr Simi Valley 20:38.39 6:53
27 Sarah Garcia Fr Santa Fe 20:39.55 6:53
28 Karla Ortega Fr Westlake 20:40.15 6:53
29 Kaitlyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:41.17 6:54
30 Bella Pantoja Fr Adolfo Camarillo 20:41.98 6:54
31 Maya Richardson Fr San Pedro (La) 20:43.55 6:55
32 Maribel Martinez Fr Golden Valley 20:44.35 6:55
33 Teja Skalko Fr Redondo Union 20:47.47 6:56
34 Sophia Vialpando Fr Mira Costa 20:49.72 6:57
35 Melissa Milla Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:53.18 6:58
36 Ashlynn Allen Fr Redlands Eas 20:53.2 6:58
37 Jessica Yuan Fr Adolfo Camarillo 20:54.52 6:58
38 Lauryn Crabtree Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:55.06 6:58
39 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 20:56.2 6:59
40 Nicole Tchounga Fr Redondo Union 20:58.37 6:59
41 Nina Dunne Fr Westlake 20:58.4 6:59
42 Delaney Moyer Fr Claremont 20:59.4 7:00
43 Courtney Kelly Fr Edison (Hb) 21:03.03 7:01
44 Kayla Klusman Fr Thousand Oaks 21:05.05 7:02
45 Hayley Guerrero Fr Westlake 21:06.31 7:02
46 Kate Lovekin Fr Mira Costa 21:06.53 7:02
47 Emma Montgomery Fr Corona del Mar 21:07.39 7:02
48 Adriana Rosales Fr Beaumont 21:09.14 7:03
49 Jackie Rodriguez Fr Capistrano Valley 21:13.8 7:05
50 Maci Vosberg Fr Mira Costa 21:14.07 7:05
51 Lauren Mueller Fr Mira Costa 21:14.87 7:05
52 Shayla Kinney Fr Edison (Hb) 21:17.57 7:06
53 Ashley Rende Fr Mission Viejo 21:18.96 7:06
54 Kayla Hiken Fr Redondo Union 21:19.06 7:06
55 Abby O'connor Fr Woodbridge 21:19.3 7:06
56 Kelsey Hopkins Fr Agoura 21:19.37 7:06
57 Jillian Reed Fr Mira Costa 21:23.1 7:08
58 Emily Adrig Fr Woodbridge 21:24.3 7:08
59 Karter Farris So Capistrano Valley 21:27.7 7:09
60 Riva Tobin Fr Seattle Prep 21:28.08 7:09
61 Kimia Samandi Fr Palisades Charter 21:28.48 7:09
62 Aylin Gonzalez Fr Golden Valley 21:30.07 7:10
63 Marilyn Cox Fr Beaumont 21:31.08 7:10
64 Evalese Hall Fr Mira Costa 21:31.14 7:10
65 Danielle Espinosa Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:31.6 7:11
66 Yasmeen Barrera Fr Mira Costa 21:34.12 7:11
67 Ashley Carabes Fr Whittier 21:34.53 7:12
68 Cara Martinez Fr Mira Costa 21:35.72 7:12
69 Kellan Burgess-alm Fr Seattle Prep 21:35.78 7:12
70 Danielle Phillipps Fr Edison (Hb) 21:36.45 7:12
71 Bryn Mallon Fr Seattle Prep 21:38.57 7:13
72 Amy Bishop Fr Glendora 21:39.8 7:13
73 Scarlett Kennedy Fr Woodbridge 21:41.56 7:14
74 Katherine Elias Fr Mira Costa 21:42.38 7:14
75 Audrey Aldisert Fr Agoura 21:46.42 7:15
76 Destiny Kilmartin Fr Simi Valley 21:48.38 7:16
77 Ashley Uriostegui Fr California ( 21:48.91 7:16
78 Meagan Silves Fr Foothill 21:50.48 7:17
79 Riley Burke Fr Edison (Hb) 21:50.96 7:17
80 Lauren Jaggar Fr Mission Viejo 21:51.42 7:17
81 Haley Mitchell Fr Santiago (Corona) 21:51.47 7:17
82 Annika Hanson Fr Mira Costa 21:53.09 7:18
83 Daniela Moya Fr California ( 21:53.45 7:18
84 Haley Floyd Fr Westlake 21:56.38 7:19
85 Jordyn Tonne Fr Mira Costa 21:56.81 7:19
86 Megan Giwa Fr Westlake 21:57.53 7:19
87 Nicole Thornton Fr Adolfo Camarillo 21:59.21 7:20
88 Victoria Bruno Fr Capistrano Valley 21:59.64 7:20
89 Gentry Peeples Fr Westlake 22:00.1 7:20
90 Alissa Peregrina Fr Santa Fe 22:01.7 7:21
91 Vanessa Lopez Fr Claremont 22:03.67 7:21
92 Brianna Padilla Fr California ( 22:06.23 7:22
93 Torrie Freeman Fr Glendora 22:07.89 7:23
94 Sasha Kotschedoff Fr Capistrano Valley 22:10.73 7:24
95 Jordyn Kinsley Fr Westlake 22:12.71 7:24
96 Marilyn Chavez Fr Golden Valley 22:14.45 7:25
97 Brinn Borowsky Fr Mira Costa 22:15.91 7:25
98 Erin Robles Fr Redlands Eas 22:16.06 7:25
99 Jenna Dulla Fr Capistrano Valley 22:16.88 7:26
100 Clayshia Hill Fr Redlands Eas 22:19.61 7:27
101 Sydney Casillas Fr Foothill 22:19.72 7:27
102 Danielle Bohnert Fr Redlands Eas 22:19.91 7:27
103 Brittney Montalbano Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:20.25 7:27
104 Cayley Oravets Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:21.48 7:27
105 Jeanna Polisini Fr Westlake 22:23.84 7:28
106 Kylee Tadolini Fr Claremont 22:24.71 7:28
107 Grace Morrissey Fr Royal 22:27.37 7:29
108 Sydnee Nanas Fr Royal 22:30.13 7:30
109 Bailey Pappas Fr Mission Viejo 22:31.85 7:31
110 Lily Andreasen Fr Edison (Hb) 22:32.37 7:31
111 Erica Anton Fr Foothill 22:33.41 7:31
112 Fabiola Estrada Fr Whittier 22:36.03 7:32
113 Hannah Arico Fr Corona del Mar 22:36.83 7:32
114 Isabel Cervantes Fr Gahr 22:40.83 7:34
115 Vivian Flores Fr California ( 22:41.95 7:34
116 Bailey Chailes Fr Santiago (Corona) 22:42.97 7:34
117 Anju Smotherman Fr California ( 22:44.49 7:35
118 Emma Kittay Fr Mira Costa 22:44.61 7:35
119 Rockie Johnson Fr Corona del Mar 22:45.16 7:35
120 Grace Lauson Fr Mira Costa 22:46.59 7:36
121 Jiillian Henry Fr Capistrano Valley 22:48.32 7:36
122 Mckenna Martin Fr Edison (Hb) 22:49.65 7:37
123 Laney Dirkson Fr Westlake 22:50.57 7:37
124 Erika Kline Fr Woodbridge 22:50.84 7:37
125 Claire Vahey Fr Capistrano Valley 22:51.55 7:37
126 Lindsey Gronendyke Fr Corona del Mar 22:51.56 7:37
127 Esme Page Fr Claremont 22:56.82 7:39
128 Claire Gunning Fr Mira Costa 22:56.95 7:39
129 Destiny Sanchez Fr Santa Fe 22:57.44 7:39
130 Neekta Mehrkhodandi Fr Simi Valley 23:00.37 7:40
131 Katie Lepe Fr California ( 23:02.88 7:41
132 Stefanie Ledford Fr Royal 23:08.92 7:43
133 Shixi Jin Fr Westlake 23:09.01 7:43
134 Hannah Meyerson Fr Redondo Union 23:09.95 7:43
135 Amy Puchalski Fr Capistrano Valley 23:14.07 7:45
136 Nethania Serna Fr Claremont 23:14.37 7:45
137 Maya Harris Fr Agoura 23:14.95 7:45
138 Jamie Beck Fr Edison (Hb) 23:16.01 7:45
139 Lauren Nagel Fr Adolfo Camarillo 23:16.81 7:46
140 Ilaria Stewart Fr Palisades Charter 23:17.66 7:46
141 Michelle Krakora Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:20.28 7:47
142 Madison Mccormick Fr Edison (Hb) 23:20.38 7:47
143 Aubree Raya Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:24.85 7:48
144 Riley Ohman Fr Mission Viejo 23:27.02 7:49
145 Phoebe Grove Fr Santiago (Corona) 23:27.18 7:49
146 Kate Hernandez Fr Royal 23:36.85 7:52
147 Kara Milewski Fr Mira Costa 23:42.59 7:54
148 Kylie Forgiarini Fr Edison (Hb) 23:45.35 7:55
149 Ryan Mann Fr Mira Costa 23:45.89 7:55
150 Nicole Mccarthy Fr Edison (Hb) 23:46.3 7:55
151 Kiara Abascal Fr Edison (Hb) 23:49.12 7:56
152 Marissa Huang Fr Westlake 23:49.74 7:57
153 Jocelyn O'sullivan Fr Mission Viejo 23:51.75 7:57
154 Lulu Takei Fr Palisades Charter 23:55.4 7:58
155 Emily Ludes Fr Foothill 24:00.44 8:00
156 Samantha Barchilon Fr Mission Viejo 24:01.66 8:01
157 Hayley Preston Fr Mission Viejo 24:03.12 8:01
158 Sarah Kwiatkowski Fr Mission Viejo 24:03.23 8:01
159 Anya Phillips Fr Foothill 24:03.52 8:01
160 Melissa Salgado Fr Capistrano Valley 24:06.72 8:02
161 Kate Mata Fr California ( 24:07.48 8:02
162 Ryan Zankich Fr Edison (Hb) 24:14.43 8:05
163 Lindsey West Fr Westlake 24:18.48 8:06
164 Lisa Marie Perez Fr Valley View 24:20.59 8:07
165 Giselle Herrera Fr Valley View 24:21.61 8:07
166 Victoria Westover Fr Edison (Hb) 24:23.94 8:08
167 Julianna Conley Fr Foothill 24:25.3 8:08
168 Nohelia Espinoza Fr Beaumont 24:25.84 8:09
169 Sarah Hess Fr Capistrano Valley 24:27.47 8:09
170 Bridget Englebert Fr Claremont 24:30.22 8:10
171 Angelica Manzo Fr Santa Fe 24:30.48 8:10
172 Emma Delapre Fr Edison (Hb) 24:32.14 8:11
173 Jane Garcia Fr Foothill 24:32.16 8:11
174 Sydney Mach Fr Foothill 24:32.26 8:11
175 Ashley Holland Fr Royal 24:45.61 8:15
176 Samantha Vitela Fr Westlake 24:52.22 8:17
177 Mackenzie Zoch Fr Mission Viejo 24:53.87 8:18
178 Makensey Werring Fr Westlake 24:59.56 8:20
179 Caroline Irving Fr Mission Viejo 25:03.46 8:21
180 Hayley Fairless Fr Mission Viejo 25:07.05 8:22
181 Caitlin Callaway Fr Royal 25:12.41 8:24
182 Andrea Mendoza Pena Fr Royal 25:13.06 8:24
183 Amy White Fr Adolfo Camarillo 25:24.7 8:28
184 Callie Ramos Fr Mission Viejo 25:26.19 8:29
185 Sarah Liu Fr Claremont 25:30.48 8:30
186 Capri Krug Fr Westlake 25:31.65 8:31
187 Julia Gorin Fr University C 25:43.64 8:35
188 Alexa Roosnovo Fr University C 25:45.3 8:35
189 Trinity Long Fr Poly (Riverside) 25:45.88 8:35
190 Lainey Squicciarini Fr Mission Viejo 26:02.61 8:41
191 Brittanyy Phelan Fr Glendora 26:06.68 8:42
192 Jada Wyms Fr Beaumont 26:07.41 8:42
193 Celeste Thompson Fr Mission Viejo 26:16.91 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 106Blue Sophia Pearson, Fr, 18:51.9, Hart San Clemente, 101:01.7, 97
Fr 113Gold Haley Herberg, Fr, 17:46.9, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 99:10.4, 60
JV 104Blue Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:17.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:45.3, 38
JV 111Gold Samantha Tetef, Sr, 18:37, Simi Valley Claremont, 97:21.8, 63
Nov 102Gold Emily Molstad, So, 22:29.9, Newport Harbor Poly (Long Beach), 115:31.9, 54
So 108Blue Joy Huang, So, 18:44.2, Arcadia Arcadia, 99:15.1, 65
So 115Gold Pari Manoogian, So, 18:19.9, Clovis North Claremont, 102:05.1, 107
V 117Gold-A Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 17:45.1, Summit Maria Carrillo (Nc), 93:52.3, 69
V 119Gold-B Amber Gore, Sr, 17:25.5, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:31.4, 33
V 122Blue-A Nicole Colonna, Sr, 17:50.3, Pinewood School Desert Vista (Az), 92:51.6, 44
V 124Blue-B Gourrier Alexis, Fr, 17:30.3, Centennial (Nv) Great Oak, 91:44.3, 62
V 201Rated Kelsey Carroll, Sr, 17:05.7, San Clemente Great Oak, 88:02.2, 68
V 203Sweeps Destiny Collins, Jr, 16:03.6, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:37, 58

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 103Gold John Dempsey, Fr, 16:09, Brea Olinda Mira Costa, 88:31, 120
Fr 110Blue Gavin Korby, Fr, 16:02.9, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:21.2, 32
Jr 114Blue Logan Stites, Jr, 15:37.5, Aliso Niguel (boys) Poly (Long Beach), 82:48.4, 121
Jr Gold Matthew Paragas, Jr, 15:58, Corona del Mar Claremont, 83:48, 62
Nov 101Gold Juan Carlos Sanchez, Sr, 17:38.5, El Rancho El Rancho, 94:46.6, 39
So 105Gold Jonah Evans, So, 15:48.6, Claremont Claremont, 80:11.4, 23
So 112Blue Chris Corona, So, 15:52.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 80:45.9, 33
Sr 109Gold Parker Nostrand, Sr, 15:25.6, Corona del Mar Mira Costa, 81:07, 44
Sr 116Blue Nick Liebman, Sr, 15:31.3, Hart Hart, 80:06.8, 41
V 118Blue-A Thomas Heib, Jr, 14:57, Los Alamitos Mission Hills, 78:21.4, 69
V 120Blue-B Donald Brown, So, 14:48.3, El Rancho San Clemente, 78:04.5, 75
V 121Gold-A Anthony Alfaro, Sr, 14:58.7, Gahr St. Ignatius, 77:16.4, 55
V 123Gold-B Daniel Turpin, Sr, 15:06.9, Clovis East Clovis East, 78:12.4, 60
V 202Rated Andres Vizcarra, Sr, 14:36.7, Beaumont California (, 76:19.6, 157
V 204Sweeps Austin Tamagno, Jr, 14:04.2, Brea Olinda Great Oak, 73:36.7, 108