Clovis North Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Aguilar Jr V 20:23.9 6:48 3 179/189 7/7 8/16 16/21 23:12
(2:48,12.1)
23:12
(2:48,12.1)
23:12
(2:48,12.1)
22:24
(2:00,8.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alexandra Kaminsky So So 20:04.5 6:42 3 6/223 1/3 7/16 5/35 19:02 19:02 19:02 19:02
Ashley Gonzalez Jr JV 21:33.6 7:11 3 62/294 2/5 12/16 19/42 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31
Blayney Dolan So V 18:39.9 6:13 3 109/189 4/7 4/16 14/26 19:02
(0:22,1.9)
19:02
(0:22,1.9)
19:02
(0:22,1.9)
19:02
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camilla Hanson Sr V 17:40.5 5:54 3 37/189 2/7 2/16 7/28 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:27
Gopika Jayasankar Sr JV 23:58.7 8:00 3 190/294 4/5 15/16 25/33 25:22
(1:23,5.5)
25:22
(1:23,5.5)
25:22
(1:23,5.5)
24:08
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Hall So So 20:43.1 6:54 3 29/223 2/3 10/16 8/33
Hannah Haugen Jr JV 26:09.4 8:43 3 257/294 5/5 16/16 26/30
Jena Srikanth Sr V 19:04.4 6:21 3 139/189 5/7 5/16 14/26 19:39
(0:35,2.9)
19:39
(0:35,2.9)
19:39
(0:35,2.9)
19:32
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lauren Lienau Jr V 19:20.7 6:27 3 152/189 6/7 6/16 14/24 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:33
Lauren Moffett Sr V 17:04.3 5:41 3 10/189 1/7 1/16 9/38 17:06
(0:02,0.2)
17:06
(0:02,0.2)
17:06
(0:02,0.2)
17:06
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mackenzie Lazarus Fr Fr 22:44.2 7:35 3 79/198 1/1 14/16 28/37
Pari Manoogian Jr V 18:19.2 6:06 3 81/189 3/7 3/16 12/26 18:20
(0:01,0.1)
18:20
(0:01,0.1)
18:20
(0:01,0.1)
18:20
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sam Tovar Jr JV 21:53 7:18 3 77/294 3/5 13/16 14/37 22:24
(0:31,2.3)
22:24
(0:31,2.3)
22:24
(0:31,2.3)
22:24
(0:31,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Taylor Lustyan Jr JV 20:32.3 6:51 3 19/294 1/5 9/16 12/44
Tiffiny Jones So So 20:45.8 6:55 3 33/223 3/3 11/16 3/32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/26 90:48
2:00
3 6:03 5:41 6:21 330 5:43 Lauren Moffett (9), Camilla Hanson (29), Pari Manoogian (69), Blayney Dolan (97), Jena Srikanth (126)
JV 1st 5 18/30 114:07
5:37
3 7:36 6:51 8:43 463 6:50 Taylor Lustyan (17), Ashley Gonzalez (56), Sam Tovar (68), Gopika Jayasankar (144), Hannah Haugen (178)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Chipman So Mountain Vista Hig 16:31.1 5:30
2 Amanda Gehrich Sr Tesoro 16:37.5 5:33
3 Ember Stratton Fr Sunset Apollos 16:38 5:33
4 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 16:54.6 5:38
5 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon (ana) 16:54.6 5:38
6 Baylee Jones Jr Desert Vista 16:56.9 5:39
7 Nicole Griffiths Sr Sunset Apollos 16:57.1 5:39
8 Michelle Magnani Sr Moorpark 16:57.7 5:39
9 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 16:58.8 5:40
10 Lauren Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:04.3 5:41 1/7 1/16 9/38 17:06
(0:02)
17:06
(0:02)
17:06
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Cassie Durgy Sr Huntington Beach 17:05.4 5:42
12 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:05.7 5:42
13 Alexis Gourrier So Centennial 17:08.2 5:43
14 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 17:08.3 5:43
15 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:08.4 5:43
16 Claire Graves Jr Citrus Valley 17:09.7 5:43
17 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 17:17.5 5:46
18 Elena Kamas So Homestead 17:18 5:46
19 Katie Scoville So La Canada 17:18.7 5:46
20 Devianna Salcedo Fr Mcfarland 17:19 5:46
21 Audrey Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:19.2 5:46
22 Haley Wolf So Desert Vista 17:20 5:47
23 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Vall 17:20.4 5:47
24 Amanda Davis Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
25 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:23.7 5:48
26 Haley Herberg So Capo Valley 17:25 5:48
27 Clara Haynes So Gila Ridge High Sc 17:26.3 5:49
28 Kailie Grimes Sr Beaumont 17:27 5:49
29 Sara Leonard So Canyon (ana) 17:28.1 5:49
30 Kendra Corey Jr Sunny Hills 17:28.8 5:50
31 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren 17:28.8 5:50
32 Kelly Makin So Sunset Apollos 17:32.3 5:51
33 Sarah Carter Jr Xavier College Pre 17:34.2 5:51
34 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren 17:34.4 5:51
35 Emily Crall Jr Desert Vista 17:36.2 5:52
36 Summer Barkan So Serrano 17:37.8 5:53
37 Camilla Hanson Sr Clovis North 17:40.5 5:54 2/7 2/16 7/28 17:27 17:27 17:27
38 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 17:42.1 5:54
39 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 17:43.4 5:54
40 Olivia Paez Fr Bishop Amat 17:43.5 5:55
41 Kelli Hines Fr Mission Viejo 17:43.6 5:55
42 Alexis Macarthur Sr Orem 17:44.4 5:55
43 Ashley Lee Jr Yorba Linda 17:45.4 5:55
44 Isabel Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:45.7 5:55
45 Cindy Hoang Jr Arcadia 17:47.2 5:56
46 Jasmine He So Arcadia 17:48.9 5:56
47 Ashley Licata Sr Capo Valley 17:50.8 5:57
48 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 17:50.9 5:57
49 Sandra Flores Sr La Quinta (lq) 17:51.6 5:57
50 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 17:52.2 5:57
51 Nevaeh Walla Fr Moorpark 17:52.3 5:57
52 Alyssa Bautista So Capo Valley 17:53 5:58
53 Jane Miller Sr Xavier College Pre 17:53.4 5:58
54 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 17:53.6 5:58
55 Madison Easton Jr Mountain Vista Hig 17:53.9 5:58
56 Skylar Steenburgh So Buchanan 17:55.9 5:59
57 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 17:56.8 5:59
58 Sydney Tullai Sr Ayala 17:59.6 6:00
59 Maddie Geesen Sr Agoura 18:00.8 6:00
60 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren 18:02 6:01
61 Samantha Barajas Jr Simi Valley 18:02.4 6:01
62 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:06.8 6:02
63 Emily Beneduce Jr Oak Park 18:06.9 6:02
64 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 18:07.1 6:02
65 Ashlyn Barajas Sr Ayala 18:08.3 6:03
66 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren 18:09.1 6:03
67 Demi Marine Sr Covina 18:09.4 6:03
68 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:09.8 6:03
69 Caroline Eck Fr Mountain Vista Hig 18:10.1 6:03
70 Alexandra Garro Sr Trabuco Hills 18:10.2 6:03
71 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:11.9 6:04
72 Hannah Tobin Jr El Toro 18:13 6:04
73 Serena Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 18:14.2 6:05
74 Sarah Winkler Jr Simi Valley 18:14.9 6:05
75 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:15.1 6:05
76 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 18:15.5 6:05
77 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 18:15.8 6:05
78 Mason Swenson Sr Desert Vista 18:16.8 6:06
79 Beth Wade Sr Moorpark 18:16.9 6:06
80 Katie Hansen Fr San Juan Hills 18:18.6 6:06
81 Pari Manoogian Jr Clovis North 18:19.2 6:06 3/7 3/16 12/26 18:20
(0:01)
18:20
(0:01)
18:20
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Morgan Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 18:19.2 6:06
83 Taylor Gonzales Jr Buchanan 18:20.7 6:07
84 Madi Bucci Jr Desert Vista 18:20.8 6:07
85 Madeline Martin Jr Mission Viejo 18:22.5 6:08
86 Mauren Fitzsimmons Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:22.8 6:08
87 Shannan Higgins Sr Xavier College Pre 18:23.2 6:08
88 Clare Hernandez So Buchanan 18:23.4 6:08
89 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 18:23.9 6:08
90 Hailey Fernandez Sr Buchanan 18:24.4 6:08
91 Helen Innes Fr Xavier College Pre 18:25.2 6:08
92 Tessa Wiess Sr Xavier College Pre 18:26.2 6:09
93 Kayla Roberts Jr Centennial 18:27.7 6:09
94 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:28.6 6:10
95 Sabrina Camino Jr Desert Vista 18:29.6 6:10
96 Vanessa Gracian So Covina 18:30.1 6:10
97 Chloe Berry Sr Mission Viejo 18:31.5 6:11
98 Jessica Nats Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:32.5 6:11
99 Williams Katie Fr Homestead 18:32.7 6:11
100 Mikaela Ramirez Fr Ayala 18:33 6:11
101 Allison Oh So Ayala 18:33.1 6:11
102 Molly Mulay Sr Simi Valley 18:33.4 6:11
103 Julia Brenner So Serrano 18:34.8 6:12
104 Hannah Brown So Mountain Vista Hig 18:36.6 6:12
105 Ashley Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 18:36.7 6:12
106 Macie Witter Fr Trabuco Hills 18:37.4 6:12
107 Leslie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 18:37.7 6:13
108 Katie Nili So Buchanan 18:39.2 6:13
109 Blayney Dolan So Clovis North 18:39.9 6:13 4/7 4/16 14/26 19:02
(0:22)
19:02
(0:22)
19:02
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Karina Haymore Jr Centennial 18:40.1 6:13
111 Caroline Liddy So Xavier College Pre 18:40.3 6:13
112 Kelly Wade Fr Moorpark 18:40.8 6:14
113 Brystal Marks So Canyon (ana) 18:41 6:14
114 Emma Hicken Fr Mission Viejo 18:41.7 6:14
115 Alexis Stevens So Capo Valley 18:42.5 6:14
116 Grace Beal Fr Sunset Apollos 18:42.5 6:14
117 Amy Marshall Jr Simi Valley 18:43 6:14
118 Mckenzie Morgan Fr Centennial 18:43 6:14
119 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 18:43 6:14
120 Kayla Tresser Sr Capo Valley 18:43.1 6:14
121 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:43.2 6:14
122 Rachel Iida Sr Yorba Linda 18:43.4 6:14
123 Gabbie Rivera Fr Bishop Amat 18:43.5 6:15
124 Adena Dipaolo Fr La Canada 18:43.6 6:15
125 Elizabeth Thompson Jr Sunset Apollos 18:44.5 6:15
126 Brenna Jeffs Sr Orem 18:47.2 6:16
127 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon (ana) 18:48 6:16
128 Kaitlynn Menger Jr Centennial 18:48.5 6:16
129 Kelsie Bonnett Sr Orem 18:49.2 6:16
130 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 18:50.2 6:17
131 Delani Dietrich So Centennial 18:50.6 6:17
132 Victoria Rodriguez So Arcadia 18:51.9 6:17
133 Sarah Heckel So Yorba Linda 18:56.6 6:19
134 Caroline Smetanka Sr Mountain Vista Hig 18:58.3 6:19
135 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 18:59.2 6:20
136 Cami Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 19:00.2 6:20
137 Heather Johnson So San Juan Hills 19:00.4 6:20
138 Tara Daily Jr Mission Viejo 19:01.1 6:20
139 Jena Srikanth Sr Clovis North 19:04.4 6:21 5/7 5/16 14/26 19:39
(0:35)
19:39
(0:35)
19:39
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
140 Kaitlyn Wood Jr Simi Valley 19:05.5 6:22
141 Danielle Bigley So Capo Valley 19:06.1 6:22
142 Samantha Cabrera Sr Bishop Amat 19:07 6:22
143 Mikayla Prahl Sr Buchanan 19:07 6:22
144 Ariana Weyland So Canyon (ana) 19:08.9 6:23
145 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 19:09.9 6:23
146 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 19:11.1 6:24
147 Kallie Rushing So La Canada 19:11.2 6:24
148 Blanca Robles Jr Warren 19:11.4 6:24
149 Angela He Jr Arcadia 19:12.6 6:24
150 Caroline Mcclelland So Xavier College Pre 19:14.6 6:25
151 Alyssa Tran Jr Ayala 19:19.4 6:26
152 Lauren Lienau Jr Clovis North 19:20.7 6:27 6/7 6/16 14/24 17:33 17:33 17:33
153 Halie Mcgannon Sr Centennial 19:21.5 6:27
154 Jovanna Flores Sr Serrano 19:21.9 6:27
155 Sydney Jacobs Sr Orem 19:25.2 6:28
156 Carlota Conant Jr Warren 19:25.9 6:29
157 Jewell Milesi Jr Homestead 19:27.6 6:29
158 Kimberly Winward Fr Orem 19:28.4 6:29
159 Amanda Villa So Moorpark 19:31.3 6:30
160 Julianne Ibarra Jr Ayala 19:31.6 6:31
161 Marissa Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 19:32.5 6:31
162 Lynette Aslanian So La Canada 19:32.9 6:31
163 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 19:37.4 6:32
164 Mayte Pacheco Sr Moorpark 19:37.8 6:33
165 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 19:38.1 6:33
166 Megan Good Jr San Juan Hills 19:38.1 6:33
167 Cierra Johnson So Mission Viejo 19:38.3 6:33
168 Jennifer Swieca Sr Moorpark 19:46.7 6:36
169 Denie Stark Fr Canyon (ana) 19:50.4 6:37
170 Carlie Jacobson Sr Orem 19:55.8 6:39
171 Raegan Gage Sr Yorba Linda 19:57.1 6:39
172 Jaylin Mandley So Yorba Linda 19:57.2 6:39
173 Natalie Contreras Jr Covina 20:00 6:40
174 Solei Sarmiento Fr San Juan Hills 20:00 6:40
175 Charisma Benitez Fr Covina 20:00.2 6:40
176 Heather Neuman Jr Simi Valley 20:07.6 6:43
177 Izabella Silva Jr Covina 20:13.4 6:44
178 Annie Taylor Jr Canyon (ana) 20:18 6:46
179 Addie Aguilar Jr Clovis North 20:23.9 6:48 7/7 8/16 16/21 23:12
(2:48)
23:12
(2:48)
23:12
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
180 Caela Barnhart Jr Homestead 20:24.6 6:48
181 Paige Simmons Sr Ayala 20:36.7 6:52
182 Morgan Bowman Jr La Canada 20:45.3 6:55
183 Andrea Cedeno Jr Covina 20:57.4 6:59
184 Charlotte Tapp Fr La Canada 21:01.7 7:01
185 Maddie Adams So Orem 21:02.7 7:01
186 Lacey Hall Fr San Juan Hills 21:03.3 7:01
187 Lauren Christensen So La Canada 21:06.3 7:02
188 Desiree Valadez Sr Covina 21:33.2 7:11
189 Emma Allen Sr Yorba Linda 22:13.2 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
85:50
17:10
5:43
59 Evelyn Mandel
Jr
16:55
5:38
3
Sandra Pflughoft
So
17:06
5:42
10
Sydney Belus
Jr
17:08
5:43
12
Skyler Bollinger
Sr
17:18
5:46
14
Nicole Rice
Jr
17:24
5:48
20
Taylor Walker
Sr
17:42
5:54
30
Desiree Stinger
Sr
18:07
6:02
53
2 Sunset Apollos
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:08
86:12
17:14
5:45
85 Ember Stratton
Fr
16:38
5:33
2
Nicole Griffiths
Sr
16:57
5:39
6
Audrey Huelskamp
Sr
17:19
5:46
17
Kelly Makin
So
17:32
5:51
24
Isabel Huelskamp
Sr
17:46
5:55
36
Grace Beal
Fr
18:43
6:14
104
Elizabeth Thompson
Jr
18:45
6:15
113
3 Desert Vista
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
87:32
17:30
5:50
135 Baylee Jones
Jr
16:57
5:39
5
Haley Wolf
So
17:20
5:47
18
Amanda Davis
Jr
17:22
5:47
19
Emily Crall
Jr
17:36
5:52
27
Mason Swenson
Sr
18:17
6:06
66
Madi Bucci
Jr
18:21
6:07
72
Sabrina Camino
Jr
18:30
6:10
83
4 Arcadia
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
88:12
17:38
5:53
159 Holly Lung
Jr
16:59
5:40
8
Eryca Yamane
So
17:43
5:54
31
Cindy Hoang
Jr
17:47
5:56
37
Jasmine He
So
17:49
5:56
38
Joy Huang
Jr
17:54
5:58
45
Victoria Rodriguez
So
18:52
6:17
120
Angela He
Jr
19:13
6:24
136
5 Serrano
10-7-5-6-5
Gap: 1:16
89:35
17:55
5:58
238 Courtney Brenner
Sr
17:08
5:43
13
Summer Barkan
So
17:38
5:53
28
Kelly Fairchild
Sr
18:10
6:03
57
Mckenzie Cornell
So
18:15
6:05
63
Alexis Ramirez
Sr
18:24
6:08
77
Julia Brenner
So
18:35
6:12
91
Jovanna Flores
Sr
19:22
6:27
141
6 Mountain Vista Hig
1-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:01
89:30
17:54
5:58
265 Allie Chipman
So
16:31
5:30
1
Madison Easton
Jr
17:54
5:58
46
Caroline Eck
Fr
18:10
6:03
58
Mauren Fitzsimmons
Jr
18:23
6:08
74
Jessica Nats
Jr
18:33
6:11
86
Hannah Brown
So
18:37
6:12
92
Caroline Smetanka
Sr
18:58
6:19
122
7 Warren
14-9-6-5-7
Gap: 1:43
90:26
18:05
6:02
289 Gwendolyn Hurtado
Sr
17:29
5:50
23
Samantha Tabares
Sr
17:34
5:51
26
Janeane Hernandez
Sr
18:02
6:01
50
Trinity Gomez
Jr
18:09
6:03
55
Blanca Robles
Jr
19:11
6:24
135
Carlota Conant
Jr
19:26
6:29
143




8 Xavier College Pre
15-12-12-12-8
Gap: 0:52
90:42
18:08
6:03
303 Sarah Carter
Jr
17:34
5:51
25
Jane Miller
Sr
17:53
5:58
44
Shannan Higgins
Sr
18:23
6:08
75
Helen Innes
Fr
18:25
6:08
79
Tessa Wiess
Sr
18:26
6:09
80
Caroline Liddy
So
18:40
6:13
99
Caroline Mcclelland
So
19:15
6:25
137
9 Buchanan
21-13-13-14-9
Gap: 0:32
90:57
18:11
6:04
313 Meagen Lowe
Fr
17:52
5:57
41
Skylar Steenburgh
So
17:56
5:59
47
Taylor Gonzales
Jr
18:21
6:07
71
Clare Hernandez
So
18:23
6:08
76
Hailey Fernandez
Sr
18:24
6:08
78
Katie Nili
So
18:39
6:13
96
Mikayla Prahl
Sr
19:07
6:22
130
9 Trabuco Hills
22-16-13-11-9
Gap: 0:41
91:03
18:13
6:04
313 Natalie Regalado
So
17:57
5:59
48
Makenna Duda
Jr
18:07
6:02
52
Alexandra Garro
Sr
18:10
6:03
59
Chloe Schmitz
Sr
18:12
6:04
60
Macie Witter
Fr
18:37
6:12
94
Rebecca Stillman
Sr
18:43
6:14
109
Trinidee Stewart
So
18:50
6:17
118
11 Capo Valley
13-11-7-9-11
Gap: 1:18
90:34
18:07
6:02
314 Haley Herberg
So
17:25
5:48
21
Ashley Licata
Sr
17:51
5:57
39
Alyssa Bautista
So
17:53
5:58
43
Alexis Stevens
So
18:43
6:14
103
Kayla Tresser
Sr
18:43
6:14
108
Cami Monteroso
Sr
19:00
6:20
123
Danielle Bigley
So
19:06
6:22
128
12 Clovis North
8-5-9-8-12
Gap: 2:00
90:48
18:10
6:03
330 Lauren Moffett
Sr
17:04
5:41
9
Camilla Hanson
Sr
17:41
5:54
29
Pari Manoogian
Jr
18:19
6:06
69
Blayney Dolan
So
18:40
6:13
97
Jena Srikanth
Sr
19:04
6:21
126
Lauren Lienau
Jr
19:21
6:27
139
Addie Aguilar
Jr
20:24
6:48
165
13 Chino Hills
20-17-15-13-13
Gap: 0:52
91:19
18:16
6:05
337 Grace Staton
So
17:51
5:57
40
Serena Gallegos
Fr
18:14
6:05
61
Erin Carvalho
Sr
18:16
6:05
64
Rachele Sunagawa
So
18:16
6:05
65
Pricilla Poulter
So
18:43
6:14
107
Rita Vogt
Jr
19:11
6:24
133
Riko Ozaki
So
19:38
6:33
151
14 Moorpark
6-9-10-10-14
Gap: 2:34
91:19
18:16
6:05
362 Michelle Magnani
Sr
16:58
5:39
7
Nevaeh Walla
Fr
17:52
5:57
42
Beth Wade
Sr
18:17
6:06
67
Kelly Wade
Fr
18:41
6:14
100
Amanda Villa
So
19:31
6:30
146
Mayte Pacheco
Sr
19:38
6:33
150
Jennifer Swieca
Sr
19:47
6:36
154
15 Mission Viejo
17-18-16-16-15
Gap: 0:58
91:39
18:20
6:07
363 Kelli Hines
Fr
17:44
5:55
33
Morgan Calcagnie
Fr
18:19
6:06
70
Madeline Martin
Jr
18:23
6:08
73
Chloe Berry
Sr
18:32
6:11
85
Emma Hicken
Fr
18:42
6:14
102
Tara Daily
Jr
19:01
6:20
125
Cierra Johnson
So
19:38
6:33
153
16 Canyon (ana)
4-4-11-15-16
Gap: 2:14
91:01
18:12
6:04
373 Nikki Zielinski
Sr
16:55
5:38
4
Sara Leonard
So
17:28
5:49
22
Brystal Marks
So
18:41
6:14
101
Alexis Castro
Jr
18:48
6:16
115
Ariana Weyland
So
19:09
6:23
131
Denie Stark
Fr
19:50
6:37
155
Annie Taylor
Jr
20:18
6:46
164
17 Centennial
9-14-18-18-17
Gap: 1:40
91:48
18:22
6:07
412 Alexis Gourrier
So
17:08
5:43
11
Kayla Roberts
Jr
18:28
6:09
81
Karina Haymore
Jr
18:40
6:13
98
Mckenzie Morgan
Fr
18:43
6:14
106
Kaitlynn Menger
Jr
18:49
6:16
116
Delani Dietrich
So
18:51
6:17
119
Halie Mcgannon
Sr
19:22
6:27
140
18 Ayala
23-18-19-17-18
Gap: 1:20
92:33
18:31
6:10
418 Sydney Tullai
Sr
18:00
6:00
49
Ashlyn Barajas
Sr
18:08
6:03
54
Mikaela Ramirez
Fr
18:33
6:11
88
Allison Oh
So
18:33
6:11
89
Alyssa Tran
Jr
19:19
6:26
138
Julianne Ibarra
Jr
19:32
6:31
147
Paige Simmons
Sr
20:37
6:52
167
19 Simi Valley
24-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:03
92:39
18:32
6:11
435 Samantha Barajas
Jr
18:02
6:01
51
Sarah Winkler
Jr
18:15
6:05
62
Molly Mulay
Sr
18:33
6:11
90
Amy Marshall
Jr
18:43
6:14
105
Kaitlyn Wood
Jr
19:06
6:22
127
Heather Neuman
Jr
20:08
6:43
162




20 Homestead
11-15-17-20-20
Gap: 2:10
92:57
18:35
6:12
460 Elena Kamas
So
17:18
5:46
15
Lindsay Allen
Jr
18:29
6:10
82
Williams Katie
Fr
18:33
6:11
87
Jillian O'brien
So
19:10
6:23
132
Jewell Milesi
Jr
19:28
6:29
144
Samantha Lieberman
Fr
19:37
6:32
149
Caela Barnhart
Jr
20:25
6:48
166
20 Bishop Amat
16-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:24
92:48
18:34
6:11
460 Olivia Paez
Fr
17:44
5:55
32
Ashley Garnica
Jr
18:37
6:12
93
Leslie Rivera
Sr
18:38
6:13
95
Gabbie Rivera
Fr
18:44
6:15
111
Samantha Cabrera
Sr
19:07
6:22
129








22 Orem
18-25-23-22-22
Gap: 1:44
94:14
18:51
6:17
552 Alexis Macarthur
Sr
17:44
5:55
34
Brenna Jeffs
Sr
18:47
6:16
114
Kelsie Bonnett
Sr
18:49
6:16
117
Sydney Jacobs
Sr
19:25
6:28
142
Kimberly Winward
Fr
19:28
6:29
145
Carlie Jacobson
Sr
19:56
6:39
156
Maddie Adams
So
21:03
7:01
171
23 La Canada
12-22-22-23-23
Gap: 3:27
95:32
19:06
6:22
578 Katie Scoville
So
17:19
5:46
16
Adena Dipaolo
Fr
18:44
6:15
112
Kallie Rushing
So
19:11
6:24
134
Lynette Aslanian
So
19:33
6:31
148
Morgan Bowman
Jr
20:45
6:55
168
Charlotte Tapp
Fr
21:02
7:01
170
Lauren Christensen
So
21:06
7:02
173
24 Yorba Linda
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:12
95:20
19:04
6:21
581 Ashley Lee
Jr
17:45
5:55
35
Rachel Iida
Sr
18:43
6:14
110
Sarah Heckel
So
18:57
6:19
121
Raegan Gage
Sr
19:57
6:39
157
Jaylin Mandley
So
19:57
6:39
158
Emma Allen
Sr
22:13
7:24
175




25 Covina
25-23-25-25-25
Gap: 2:04
96:53
19:23
6:28
623 Demi Marine
Sr
18:09
6:03
56
Vanessa Gracian
So
18:30
6:10
84
Natalie Contreras
Jr
20:00
6:40
159
Charisma Benitez
Fr
20:00
6:40
161
Izabella Silva
Jr
20:13
6:44
163
Andrea Cedeno
Jr
20:57
6:59
169
Desiree Valadez
Sr
21:33
7:11
174
26 San Juan Hills
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:45
98:00
19:36
6:32
676 Katie Hansen
Fr
18:19
6:06
68
Heather Johnson
So
19:00
6:20
124
Megan Good
Jr
19:38
6:33
152
Solei Sarmiento
Fr
20:00
6:40
160
Lacey Hall
Fr
21:03
7:01
172








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sara Caldwell So Foothill -ss 19:13.7 6:25
2 Dana Focardi So Redondo Union 19:40 6:33
3 Sophia Cortina So Camarillo 19:54.1 6:38
4 Danielle Carlton So Claremont 19:55.6 6:39
5 Katherine Arboleda So Claremont 20:03.2 6:41
6 Alexandra Kaminsky So Clovis North 20:04.5 6:42 1/3 7/16 5/35 19:02 19:02 19:02
7 Haley Braker So Rancho Cucamonga 20:07.3 6:42
8 Jillian Reed So Mira Costa 20:11.3 6:44
9 Olivia Thomas So Claremont 20:11.5 6:44
10 Ashley Uriostegui So California -ss 20:13.5 6:45
11 Cara Martinez So Mira Costa 20:16.5 6:46
12 Kelsey Hopkins So Agoura 20:17.7 6:46
13 Claire Vahey So Capo Valley 20:17.9 6:46
14 Karissa Grimes So Beaumont 20:18.5 6:46
15 Riley Burke So Edison -ss 20:19.5 6:47
16 Ryan Mann So Mira Costa 20:20.6 6:47
17 Kate Mata So California -ss 20:20.6 6:47
18 Ashley O'toole So Simi Valley 20:21 6:47
19 Avery Dorff So Edison -ss 20:22.2 6:47
20 Evalese Hall So Mira Costa 20:24.8 6:48
21 Karla Ortega So Westlake 20:24.9 6:48
22 Sarah Garcia So Santa Fe 20:26.3 6:49
23 Nicole Thornton So Camarillo 20:32.3 6:51
24 Devika Gaikwad So Capo Valley 20:33 6:51
25 Maci Vosberg So Mira Costa 20:33.5 6:51
26 Katherine Elias So Mira Costa 20:37.1 6:52
27 Carley Sanders Fr Agoura 20:38.7 6:53
28 Samantha Palafox So Claremont 20:39.6 6:53
29 Hannah Hall So Clovis North 20:43.1 6:54 2/3 10/16 8/33
30 Jeanie Cox So Ayala 20:43.5 6:55
31 Karen Gonzalez So Santa Fe 20:45.2 6:55
32 Alexandra Sesi So Redondo Union 20:45.6 6:55
33 Tiffiny Jones So Clovis North 20:45.8 6:55 3/3 11/16 3/32
34 Makena Morris So Ayala 20:46.2 6:55
35 Rocio Bartolo So Foothill -ss 20:47.9 6:56
36 Casey Hulme So Foothill -ss 20:48.5 6:56
37 Sarena Chavez So San Pedro 20:52 6:57
38 Audrey Aldisert So Agoura 20:52.8 6:58
39 Emily Adrig So Woodbridge 20:54.2 6:58
40 Carrie Mcdonough So Buena 20:55.8 6:59
41 Vivian Flores So California -ss 20:56.3 6:59
42 Hillary Aispuro So Bell 20:56.6 6:59
43 Alexand Kotschedoff So Capo Valley 21:00 7:00
44 Catherine Baklarz Fr Glendora 21:02.3 7:01
45 Kayla Hiken So Redondo Union 21:06 7:02
46 Jaq Rodriguez-tapia So Capo Valley 21:07 7:02
47 Lauren Mueller So Mira Costa 21:14.6 7:05
48 Kahana Connoy So Redondo Union 21:14.8 7:05
49 Vanessa Lopez So Claremont 21:17.5 7:06
50 Jade Walker So Armijo 21:17.6 7:06
51 Abigail Vigil So Armijo 21:22.4 7:07
52 Julianna Heinzlmann So Royal 21:23 7:08
53 Annika Hanson So Mira Costa 21:23.8 7:08
54 Kelly Dang So Mission Viejo 21:24.2 7:08
55 Maya Harris So Agoura 21:25.6 7:09
56 Marilyn Cox So Beaumont 21:28 7:09
57 Kiley Espinoza So Ayala 21:29.5 7:10
58 Grace Lauson So Mira Costa 21:32.4 7:11
59 Kimberly Uribe So California -ss 21:32.7 7:11
60 Marilyn Chavez So Golden Valley -ss 21:33.2 7:11
61 Nicole Tchounga So Redondo Union 21:38.5 7:13
62 Erika Kline So Woodbridge 21:39.1 7:13
63 Grace Morrissey So Royal 21:39.9 7:13
64 Adriana Rosales So Beaumont 21:40.3 7:13
65 Serene Azafrani So Mira Costa 21:40.7 7:14
66 Isabel Cervantes So Gahr 21:41 7:14
67 Kimberly Parra So Bell 21:43.4 7:14
68 Brianna Padilla So California -ss 21:45.7 7:15
69 Sydnee Nanas So Royal 21:46.7 7:16
70 Celeste Thompson So Mission Viejo 21:49.2 7:16
71 Lauren Tennison So Buena 21:51.4 7:17
72 India Pearman So Mira Costa 21:52.2 7:17
73 Yasmeen Barrera So Mira Costa 21:55.9 7:19
74 Kiana Langfeldt So Cypress 21:58.7 7:20
75 Perla Aguilar So San Pedro 22:05.7 7:22
76 Danielle Phillipps So Edison -ss 22:06.6 7:22
77 Jordyn Kinsley So Westlake 22:07.1 7:22
78 Bridgette Chalmers So Mira Costa 22:08.8 7:23
79 Maelina Hassel So Glendora 22:09.2 7:23
80 Scarlett Kennedy So Woodbridge 22:10.1 7:23
81 Hannah Meyerson So Redondo Union 22:12.4 7:24
82 Heather Uribe So Citrus Valley 22:13.7 7:25
83 Maya Torres So Glendora 22:14.1 7:25
84 Shayla Kinney So Edison -ss 22:14.2 7:25
85 Abby O'connor So Woodbridge 22:14.3 7:25
86 Gentry Peeples So Westlake 22:15.1 7:25
87 Lindsey Redmann So Ayala 22:15.2 7:25
88 Kylee Tadolini So Claremont 22:16.5 7:26
89 Jeanna Polisini So Westlake 22:17.2 7:26
90 Audrey Hinh So Villa Park 22:18.4 7:26
91 Alexa Sanchez So Ayala 22:19.4 7:26
92 Paris Druilhet So Mira Costa 22:21.2 7:27
93 Kylie Forgiarini So Edison -ss 22:21.6 7:27
94 Riley Ledermann So Redondo Union 22:21.8 7:27
95 Andrea Gomez So Bell 22:23.2 7:28
96 Shannon Riedley So Simi Valley 22:24.3 7:28
97 Daisy Lopez So Gahr 22:26.4 7:29
98 Leslie Hernandez So Bell 22:32.4 7:31
99 Leslie Mendez So Camarillo 22:33.1 7:31
100 Savannah Lopez So Citrus Valley 22:33.6 7:31
101 Alissa Peregrina So Santa Fe 22:33.9 7:31
102 Marissa Luna So La Mirada 22:34.4 7:31
103 Savana Huskins So Mira Costa 22:34.6 7:32
104 Kayla Simpkins So Golden Valley -ss 22:40.2 7:33
105 Lucia Chang So Woodbridge 22:41.3 7:34
106 Taylor Claar So Rancho Cucamonga 22:42.7 7:34
107 Ellyanna Martinez So Buena 22:44.7 7:35
108 Stephanie Aguilar So Santa Fe 22:45.7 7:35
109 Riley Ohman So Mission Viejo 22:46.2 7:35
110 Caitlyn Callaway So Royal 22:51 7:37
111 Delaney Moyer So Claremont 22:51.1 7:37
112 Linda Mai So Cypress 22:51.9 7:37
113 Maribel Martinez So Golden Valley -ss 22:52.2 7:37
114 Zariel Dyer So Cypress 22:52.8 7:38
115 Ariana De Vicente So Valley View 22:52.8 7:38
116 Meagan Silves So Foothill -ss 22:55.8 7:39
117 Wendy Martinez So Armijo 22:56.3 7:39
118 Jocelyn O'sullivan So Mission Viejo 22:57.3 7:39
119 Jamie Beck So Edison -ss 22:58.8 7:40
120 Jacqueline Bautista So California -ss 23:00.8 7:40
121 Sierra Forrest So Mira Costa 23:01.5 7:41
122 Leslie Sanchez So Cypress 23:04.9 7:42
123 Allison De Rosas So Mission Viejo 23:06.9 7:42
124 Savannah Forrest So Mira Costa 23:08.7 7:43
125 Serena Lopez So California -ss 23:08.8 7:43
126 Aiden Eldridge So University Cty 23:10.7 7:44
127 Kerryann Litzenberg So Gila Ridge High Sc 23:12.3 7:44
128 Hayley Fairless So Mission Viejo 23:13.3 7:44
129 Jada Navasca So Armijo 23:15.2 7:45
130 Alekz Torrez So Buena 23:16.3 7:45
131 Genevieve Rogers So Claremont 23:20.1 7:47
132 Elizabeth Chidester So Glendora 23:24.1 7:48
133 Katie Sigala So San Pedro 23:24.9 7:48
134 Aileen Florian So La Mirada 23:26.9 7:49
135 Cassidy Owen So Edison -ss 23:27.2 7:49
136 Patricia Miranda So University Cty 23:28.7 7:50
137 Audrey Williams So Westlake 23:29.3 7:50
138 Armel Guiam So Glendora 23:30.4 7:50
139 Reika Shimizu So Woodbridge 23:35.8 7:52
140 Torrie Freeman So Glendora 23:36.1 7:52
141 Madelin Sanvictores So Claremont 23:38.4 7:53
142 Saralynn Chick So Westlake 23:38.4 7:53
143 Sunny Lee So Woodbridge 23:38.6 7:53
144 Brooke Wakefield So Mountain Ridge Hig 23:39.8 7:53
145 Alliyah Lougee So Woodbridge 23:39.9 7:53
146 Cassandra Felix Fr Villa Park 23:40.6 7:54
147 Lauren Franco So Golden Valley -ss 23:41 7:54
148 Marilyn Beresewicz So La Mirada 23:41.9 7:54
149 Angela Ocampo-gomez So Redlands 23:44.2 7:55
150 Paola Salinas So Cypress 23:44.2 7:55
151 Erica Anton So Foothill -ss 23:44.7 7:55
152 Lily Andreasen So Edison -ss 23:45.6 7:55
153 Angelica Manzo So Santa Fe 23:49.5 7:57
154 Emily Han So Westlake 23:55.8 7:59
155 Kelli Saunders So Mira Costa 24:00.9 8:00
156 Kathlyn Lorenzo So Redlands 24:02.7 8:01
157 Jessica Lopez So Citrus Valley 24:03.3 8:01
158 Courtney Barrett So Villa Park 24:04.3 8:01
159 Kayla Miles So Villa Park 24:05.4 8:02
160 Danielle Roche So Edison -ss 24:05.5 8:02
161 Tyler Watson So Citrus Valley 24:07.3 8:02
162 Maya Neslon So Armijo 24:07.4 8:02
163 Danni Borbon So Citrus Valley 24:09.3 8:03
164 Katie Mccomber So Citrus Valley 24:09.9 8:03
165 Dalila Romero Fr Gahr 24:10.3 8:03
166 Zoe Garcia So Ayala 24:11.4 8:04
167 Meilee Anderson So Camarillo 24:12.7 8:04
168 Edith Lopez So Bell 24:13.7 8:05
169 Marissa Huang So Westlake 24:14.7 8:05
170 Rebecca Rich So Agoura 24:14.8 8:05
171 Rommani Mondal So Ayala 24:17.2 8:06
172 Jasmine Perez So California -ss 24:19.3 8:06
173 Julianna Conley So Foothill -ss 24:19.9 8:07
174 Alicia Sanchez So Beaumont 24:24.1 8:08
175 Vanessa Hurtado So Rancho Cucamonga 24:26.7 8:09
176 Jane Garcia So Foothill -ss 24:29 8:10
177 Katie Rubida So Gila Ridge High Sc 24:32.5 8:11
178 Sydney Boland So Gila Ridge High Sc 24:33.6 8:11
179 Madison Mccormick So Edison -ss 24:37.3 8:12
180 Nicole Mccarthy So Edison -ss 24:40.2 8:13
181 Isabella Amador So Westlake 24:46.1 8:15
182 Emily Ludes So Foothill -ss 24:49.4 8:16
183 Emma Hinson So Golden Valley -ss 24:52 8:17
184 Ryan Zankich So Edison -ss 24:54.9 8:18
185 Tracy Ngo So Redlands 24:55.9 8:19
186 Kathleen Krull So Mira Costa 24:56.4 8:19
187 Jessica West So Simi Valley 24:59.2 8:20
188 Sophie Mclean Jr Westlake 25:08.6 8:23
189 Destiny Sanchez So Santa Fe 25:12.1 8:24
190 Jordan Tonne So Mira Costa 25:12.7 8:24
191 Ingris Fortin So Bell 25:13.7 8:25
192 Emily Beach So Simi Valley 25:15.6 8:25
193 Frances Martinez So La Mirada 25:16.5 8:26
194 Alis Kelley-hubbard So Beaumont 25:18.1 8:26
195 Mackenzie Zoch So Mission Viejo 25:22.2 8:27
196 Aryanna Bentley So Citrus Valley 25:32.1 8:31
197 Alyssa Amaro So Mission Viejo 25:36 8:32
198 Jennifer Alvarez Sr Westlake 25:38.1 8:33
199 Fatima Peralta So Westlake 25:43.7 8:35
200 Emma Delapre So Edison -ss 25:49.1 8:36
201 Megan White So Glendora 25:51.2 8:37
202 Jillian Axton So Edison -ss 25:59.5 8:40
203 Jazzlen Marquez So Rancho Cucamonga 26:23 8:48
204 Evelyn Pena So California -ss 26:48.4 8:56
205 Erin Martinez So Citrus Valley 26:58 8:59
206 Sarah Zureiqat So Cypress 27:02.4 9:01
207 Tiffanie Aguilar So Santa Fe 27:12.9 9:04
208 Sydney Mach So Foothill -ss 27:14.4 9:05
209 Amy White So Camarillo 27:25.6 9:09
210 Daniela Ramos So Bell 27:41.9 9:14
211 Lor Cabrera-balsach So Rancho Cucamonga 27:46.5 9:16
212 Destiny Salazar So La Mirada 27:48.4 9:16
213 Shianna Fowler So Rancho Cucamonga 27:53.4 9:18
214 Mary Michel So Bell 28:43.6 9:35
215 Angela Gonzalez So Citrus Valley 29:12.5 9:44
216 Amanda Pimental So Santa Fe 29:58.3 9:59
217 Eileen Ly So Rancho Cucamonga 30:15.7 10:05
218 Sara Mcclung Fr Rancho Cucamonga 30:16 10:05
219 Jacqueline Huerta So Rancho Cucamonga 30:16.8 10:06
220 Melissa Davila So Bell 30:20.8 10:07
221 Marina Abdelnour So Rancho Cucamonga 30:21.2 10:07
222 Natalie Ramos So Rancho Cucamonga 32:02.2 10:41
223 Tommie Hernandez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 35:12.7 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zen Hatcher Sr Ayala 19:26.9 6:29
2 Sydney Jolley Jr Redlands 19:35.7 6:32
3 Cortney Reyes So Chino Hills 19:37.8 6:33
4 Amanda Sun So Homestead 19:45 6:35
5 Vanessa Tran Jr Camarillo 19:56.1 6:39
6 Scarlet Rojas Sr Royal 19:58.7 6:40
7 Annalise (an Gushue Sr Claremont 20:04.6 6:42
8 Maily Wong Sr Capo Valley 20:06.3 6:42
9 Grace Condon Sr Edison -ss 20:07.4 6:42
10 Ryan Brown Jr Edison -ss 20:08.3 6:43
11 Marissa Bass Sr Capo Valley 20:08.7 6:43
12 Riley Bennyworth Sr Edison -ss 20:09.9 6:43
13 Sariah Camacho Jr Chino Hills 20:15.4 6:45
14 Jessica Beltran Sr Whittier 20:19.9 6:47
15 Pauton Gee Fr Homestead 20:21.3 6:47
16 Nancy Hipp Jr Mission Viejo 20:23.6 6:48
17 Crystal Yen Jr Ayala 20:26.2 6:49
18 Chelsie Washburn Sr Redlands 20:26.8 6:49
19 Taylor Lustyan Jr Clovis North 20:32.3 6:51 1/5 9/16 12/44
20 Rini Perencsik Fr Redlands 20:34 6:51
21 Eliza Davis Jr Mira Costa 20:36.8 6:52
22 Skylar Angelovic Jr Edison -ss 20:39.1 6:53
23 Meredith Lehman Sr Brea Olinda 20:41.3 6:54
24 Kelly Kumpis Jr Mira Costa 20:43.8 6:55
25 Sarah Montgomery Sr Mira Costa 20:47.5 6:56
26 Marianne Tolentino Sr Golden Valley -ss 20:48.1 6:56
27 Cassidy Giles Jr Camarillo 20:51.4 6:57
28 Ariel Pollack Jr Palisades 20:51.5 6:57
29 Nicole Rodriguez Sr Royal 20:51.7 6:57
30 Melanie Esquivel Jr Whittier 20:54.5 6:58
31 Brooke Weigand Sr Claremont 20:54.5 6:58
32 Karissa Flores Jr Claremont 20:55.9 6:59
33 Rheanna Villasenor Sr Simi Valley 21:01.5 7:01
34 Victoria Bautista Sr Capo Valley 21:02.1 7:01
35 Tata Johnson So Armijo 21:02.4 7:01
36 Muscettola Isabella Sr Homestead 21:02.4 7:01
37 Clara Daly Sr Maria Carrillo 21:03.4 7:01
38 Bethany Hinson Sr Golden Valley -ss 21:04.3 7:01
39 Cassidy Colomey Jr Claremont 21:04.8 7:02
40 Devin Cox Jr Armijo 21:08.7 7:03
41 Sami Watts Jr Simi Valley 21:13.8 7:05
42 Cheyenne Hannan Sr Beaumont 21:15.1 7:05
43 Courtney Oberholtz Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:16.7 7:06
44 Tessa Nicklas Sr Maria Carrillo 21:17.9 7:06
45 Lien Akkermans Sr Claremont 21:18.8 7:06
46 Brenda Garcia Sr Camarillo 21:19.8 7:07
47 Whitney Hessler Jr Mission Viejo 21:20.6 7:07
48 Emma Wright Sr Maria Carrillo 21:20.7 7:07
49 Brianne Bachman Jr Claremont 21:20.8 7:07
50 Myriam Paz Sr San Pedro 21:22.1 7:07
51 Amanda Herrington Jr Edison -ss 21:23.4 7:08
52 Leah Yohannes Jr Valencia (v) 21:25 7:08
53 Taylor Walsh Jr Simi Valley 21:25.3 7:08
54 Samantha Valencia Jr Poly (riv) 21:27.6 7:09
55 Andrea Garcia Jr Beaumont 21:28.3 7:09
56 Anna Bohuny Jr Palisades 21:29.1 7:10
57 Maureen Mcnamara Jr Woodbridge 21:29.6 7:10
58 Sierra Todd Jr Armijo 21:30.1 7:10
59 Johanne Mjorlund Jr Royal 21:30.5 7:10
60 Victoria Crowell Jr Claremont 21:30.5 7:10
61 Caroline Kurtz Jr Royal 21:31.5 7:11
62 Ashley Gonzalez Jr Clovis North 21:33.6 7:11 2/5 12/16 19/42 21:31 21:31 21:31
63 Jessica Kirkham Sr Mountain Ridge Hig 21:33.7 7:11
64 Valeria Bianco Jr Capo Valley 21:34.7 7:12
65 Samantha Will Sr Redondo Union 21:36.6 7:12
66 Sarah Lowe Sr Royal 21:40.3 7:13
67 Alison Webb Jr Edison -ss 21:42.2 7:14
68 Megan Debenon Sr Edison -ss 21:44.5 7:15
69 Hannah Chang Sr Simi Valley 21:47.6 7:16
70 Danielle Berejikian Jr Camarillo 21:47.7 7:16
71 Karina Lamsus Jr Simi Valley 21:47.8 7:16
72 Nicole Figueroa Jr Palisades 21:48.1 7:16
73 Olivia Munguia Sr Redlands 21:50.1 7:17
74 Emma Lopez Sr Camarillo 21:50.3 7:17
75 Hunter Kennedy Sr Edison -ss 21:50.5 7:17
76 Caitlyn Cortes Fr Chino Hills 21:51.3 7:17
77 Sam Tovar Jr Clovis North 21:53 7:18 3/5 13/16 14/37 22:24
(0:31)
22:24
(0:31)
22:24
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Kelsea Spotts Sr Foothill -ss 21:53.9 7:18
79 Natalia Molina Sr Cajon 21:53.9 7:18
80 Sarah Gillen Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:55.1 7:18
81 Lindsey Austin Jr Royal 21:55.1 7:18
82 Brianna Carlos Sr Valley View 21:55.5 7:19
83 Oia Walker-vanaist Sr Mira Costa 21:55.6 7:19
84 Danica Devoe Fr Redlands 21:56.5 7:19
85 Kristy Monroy Sr Cajon 21:58 7:19
86 Julia Waulters Jr Redlands 22:00.8 7:20
87 Brenda Pena Sr Thousand Oaks 22:02.7 7:21
88 Cayley Oravets So Poly (riv) 22:02.8 7:21
89 Sofia Lin Jr Thousand Oaks 22:03.5 7:21
90 Vanessa Ramos Sr Redlands 22:04.1 7:21
91 Leah Guzman Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:05.2 7:22
92 Megan Lewis Jr Simi Valley 22:06.1 7:22
93 Julia Ruiz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:07 7:22
94 Fabiola Estrada So Whittier 22:07.8 7:23
95 Caitlyn Sauceda So Cajon 22:09.6 7:23
96 Hailey Jones Sr Mountain Ridge Hig 22:09.7 7:23
97 Alondra Ayala Jr Poly (riv) 22:10.1 7:23
98 Sonali Mayer Jr Camarillo 22:11.1 7:24
99 Bryanna Espiritu Sr Capo Valley 22:13.4 7:24
100 Ericka Veloz Sr Redondo Union 22:16.1 7:25
101 Alli Adams Fr Claremont 22:16.3 7:25
102 Lulu Takei So Palisades 22:16.3 7:25
103 Elle Cha Fr Chino Hills 22:19.3 7:26
104 Kirsten Whieldon Jr Mission Viejo 22:20 7:27
105 Valerie Castillo Jr Chino Hills 22:21 7:27
106 Liliana Busqueno Sr Mission Viejo 22:21.4 7:27
107 Deanna Lopez Jr Glendora 22:25.6 7:29
108 Andrea Moreno Sr Whittier 22:26.4 7:29
109 Vivian Castro Sr Simi Valley 22:26.8 7:29
110 Meghan Thompson Fr Chino Hills 22:27.7 7:29
111 Guadalupa Patino Fr Cajon 22:28.4 7:29
112 Laura Linares Sr Valley View 22:31.9 7:31
113 Kristin Lee Jr Redlands 22:32.6 7:31
114 Talia Leano Fr Maria Carrillo 22:35.2 7:32
115 Jamie Leonard Sr Redondo Union 22:37.2 7:32
116 Amanda Salzman Jr Campo Verde High S 22:38.6 7:33
117 Julissa Starnes Sr Camarillo 22:39.6 7:33
118 Emily Yates Sr Villa Park 22:39.7 7:33
119 Yui Watanabe Sr Woodbridge 22:41.2 7:34
120 Reece Burt Jr Mission Viejo 22:41.6 7:34
121 Aracely Felix So Cajon 22:42 7:34
122 Sophia Cabrera Jr Poly (riv) 22:44.2 7:35
123 Lauren Emory Jr Capo Valley 22:44.6 7:35
124 Michelle Cabanas Jr Foothill -ss 22:48 7:36
125 Jasmin Argueta Jr California -ss 22:49.5 7:37
126 Julia Gorin So University Cty 22:50 7:37
127 Arlene Herrea Sr Valley View 22:50.7 7:37
128 Andrea Higgs Jr Golden Valley -ss 22:51.6 7:37
129 Kat Crompton Jr Capo Valley 22:52.5 7:38
130 Brooke Mclean Jr Mission Viejo 22:52.5 7:38
131 Madi Siegel Sr Edison -ss 22:53.2 7:38
132 Aleigha Street Fr Frontier Academy 22:53.5 7:38
133 Courtney Coppolino Sr Edison -ss 22:54.1 7:38
134 Taylor Scobey Fr Maria Carrillo 22:57 7:39
135 Cynthia Smith Jr University Cty 22:57.3 7:39
136 Chelsea Coran Sr Edison -ss 22:57.6 7:39
137 Elizabe Christensen Jr Campo Verde High S 22:58.6 7:40
138 Kennedi Mccarroll Sr Mira Costa 22:59 7:40
139 Brenna Koenig Sr Glendora 22:59.8 7:40
140 Paige Baker Jr Armijo 23:01.2 7:40
141 Sophie Mirth Jr Mission Viejo 23:01.9 7:41
142 Emily Martinez Jr Bell 23:05.7 7:42
143 Sara Gustafson Jr Mira Costa 23:07.5 7:43
144 Jazmin Cano Jr Gahr 23:07.6 7:43
145 Tonal Orona-ramirez Jr Poly (riv) 23:14.6 7:45
146 Jacklyn Rosas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:15.7 7:45
147 Sarah Maxey So Frontier Academy 23:17.1 7:46
148 Carolyn Padden Sr Mira Costa 23:17.7 7:46
149 Vien Nguyen Jr Villa Park 23:18.2 7:46
150 Esmeralda Martinez So Cajon 23:19.6 7:47
151 Summer Kennedy Sr Edison -ss 23:20.1 7:47
152 Kaitlyn Mundy Jr Golden Valley -ss 23:21.3 7:47
153 Alexandra Sohoni Sr Edison -ss 23:21.6 7:47
154 Meredith Sheppard Jr Thousand Oaks 23:22.3 7:47
155 Emma Roberts Fr Chino Hills 23:22.5 7:48
156 Jimena Plascencia Sr Gahr 23:22.6 7:48
157 Ryane Bradbury Jr Edison -ss 23:23.6 7:48
158 Rana Sherkat Jr Woodbridge 23:23.7 7:48
159 Madeline Wall Sr Redlands 23:24.5 7:48
160 Maddie Adamow Jr Campo Verde High S 23:25.5 7:49
161 Regan Galvan Sr Whittier 23:26 7:49
162 Aubrey Marquez So Valencia (v) 23:27.1 7:49
163 Lauryn Reed Jr Edison -ss 23:27.6 7:49
164 Maureen Turnbaugh Sr Mission Viejo 23:28 7:49
165 Shelby Oyape Jr Redondo Union 23:29.6 7:50
166 Elise Bailey Jr Mission Viejo 23:32.6 7:51
167 Lourdes Pinuelas Jr Santa Fe 23:33.2 7:51
168 Jillian Smiley Sr Thousand Oaks 23:33.3 7:51
169 Madison Scott Jr Mira Costa 23:35 7:52
170 Jessica Borchardt Sr University Cty 23:35.7 7:52
171 Chantelle Bullock Sr Campo Verde High S 23:36.2 7:52
172 Kelsey Mccarthy Sr Edison -ss 23:36.3 7:52
173 Tasha Stuart-shuman Jr Camarillo 23:37.8 7:53
174 Jasmine Alcantara Sr Glendora 23:40.3 7:53
175 Ryan Hallisey Jr University Cty 23:40.5 7:54
176 Mikiahla Bingaman Jr Chino Hills 23:40.5 7:54
177 Alyssa Defazio Jr San Pedro 23:41.8 7:54
178 Karter Farris Jr Capo Valley 23:44.2 7:55
179 Sara Holden Sr Mission Viejo 23:46.8 7:56
180 Desirae Palencia Sr California -ss 23:48.4 7:56
181 Sarah Apostolof Sr Simi Valley 23:49.4 7:56
182 Andrea Lopez Sr Bell 23:51.1 7:57
183 Celeste Perez Jr Valley View 23:51.3 7:57
184 Miranda Reyna Jr Cypress 23:54.4 7:58
185 Maya Luittel So Mira Costa 23:54.5 7:58
186 Chloe Kim Fr Chino Hills 23:54.9 7:58
187 Natalie Honeywell Sr Glendora 23:55.5 7:59
188 Ashley Smith Sr Citrus Valley 23:57.8 7:59
189 Ashton Riggs Jr Campo Verde High S 23:58.2 7:59
190 Gopika Jayasankar Sr Clovis North 23:58.7 8:00 4/5 15/16 25/33 25:22
(1:23)
25:22
(1:23)
25:22
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
191 Faith Sinclair Jr Glendora 23:59.5 8:00
192 Tania Torres Sr Santa Fe 24:01.6 8:01
193 Nicole Fuentes Sr Glendora 24:04.6 8:02
194 Elizabeth Bugtai Sr Thousand Oaks 24:06.6 8:02
195 Valerie Alvarez Jr Chino Hills 24:08.2 8:03
196 Valeria Sanchez Jr Santa Fe 24:09.6 8:03
197 Malire Lozada Sr Mission Viejo 24:11.9 8:04
198 Caitlin Bose So Palisades 24:12.7 8:04
199 Ashley Were Jr Mira Costa 24:13 8:04
200 Tatiana Pratt Jr Mira Costa 24:15.2 8:05
201 Amanda Viramontes Sr Santa Fe 24:16.6 8:06
202 Jade Hinojoza Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:17 8:06
203 Nicole Buenfil Sr Santa Fe 24:17.9 8:06
204 Maria Garcia Jr Valley View 24:18.5 8:06
205 Shriya Asher Jr Mira Costa 24:21.5 8:07
206 Stepany Fernandez Jr Capo Valley 24:22.4 8:07
207 Dana Harnapp Jr Foothill -ss 24:23.6 8:08
208 Dominque Geroch Sr Mira Costa 24:23.6 8:08
209 Macela Espejel Sr Mission Viejo 24:25.4 8:08
210 Tyler Hatfield So Villa Park 24:27 8:09
211 Samantha Fillipis Jr Beaumont 24:27.5 8:09
212 Hannah Woodford Sr Claremont 24:28.1 8:09
213 Lyzbeth Navarro Jr Gila Ridge High Sc 24:29.5 8:10
214 Diana Mirahmadi Jr Mission Viejo 24:31.3 8:10
215 Taleen Tamarin Sr Mira Costa 24:31.4 8:10
216 Elizabeth Warren Jr Foothill -ss 24:31.9 8:11
217 Ariel Hanamaikai Sr Santa Fe 24:33 8:11
218 Karina Castorena Jr Cypress 24:33.8 8:11
219 Kate Baker Jr Redlands 24:34.5 8:12
220 Jasmine Alexander Jr Citrus Valley 24:34.9 8:12
221 Haily Pickard Jr Mira Costa 24:35.4 8:12
222 Gabriela Diaz Jr Gila Ridge High Sc 24:39.7 8:13
223 Jacqueline Vollucci Jr Woodbridge 24:40.2 8:13
224 Heidi Hernandez Jr Foothill -ss 24:42 8:14
225 Fernanda Ponce Jr California -ss 24:46.8 8:16
226 Kay Schickler So Mira Costa 24:48.4 8:16
227 Annabelle Ortiz Jr California -ss 24:50.3 8:17
228 Julia San Juan Jr Glendora 24:52.8 8:18
229 Adriana Gonzalez Sr Camarillo 24:54.8 8:18
230 Sophia Vidaurri Jr Camarillo 24:55.1 8:18
231 Emily Jystad Sr Mission Viejo 24:55.4 8:18
232 Diana Souki Jr Armijo 24:56.1 8:19
233 Arlene Aguilar Sr Whittier 24:56.7 8:19
234 Samantha Eisenhauer Jr Frontier Academy 24:58.8 8:20
235 Nallely Contreras Sr Camarillo 24:59.2 8:20
236 Samantha Sanchez Sr Mira Costa 25:00.9 8:20
237 Aubree Raya So Poly (riv) 25:01.9 8:21
238 Raina Mcconnell Jr Mission Viejo 25:02.6 8:21
239 Summer Lugo Sr Simi Valley 25:03.5 8:21
240 Emily Garreton Jr Capo Valley 25:05.9 8:22
241 Megan Hughes Sr Campo Verde High S 25:06 8:22
242 Angelina Grigorian Jr Mira Costa 25:06.9 8:22
243 Arianna Mcdonald Jr Ayala 25:09.2 8:23
244 Elise Webb Sr Foothill -ss 25:10.5 8:24
245 Anais Castellanos Jr Camarillo 25:11.8 8:24
246 Jessica Espinoza Sr Whittier 25:14.9 8:25
247 Ryleigh Gissel Jr Beaumont 25:16.5 8:26
248 Natalie Malmgren So Woodbridge 25:26 8:29
249 Lindsey Hollifield Jr Citrus Valley 25:26.4 8:29
250 Abig Hawley-browder Sr Woodbridge 25:29.3 8:30
251 Stephanie Salas Jr Santa Fe 25:33.2 8:31
252 Ashlea Flores So Beaumont 25:34 8:31
253 Jazmine Lopez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 25:44.8 8:35
254 Julie Miller Sr Glendora 25:58.1 8:39
255 Katherine Lubinski Jr Capo Valley 26:03.4 8:41
256 Yuridia Perez Jr Foothill -ss 26:03.7 8:41
257 Hannah Haugen Jr Clovis North 26:09.4 8:43 5/5 16/16 26/30
258 Nariah Broyard Jr Beaumont 26:11.3 8:44
259 Natalie Lesage Jr Cypress 26:15.8 8:45
260 Sarah Frerer Jr Simi Valley 26:19.8 8:47
261 Julia Klotz Jr Palisades 26:20.1 8:47
262 Audrey Lunt Fr Cajon 26:20.8 8:47
263 Sarah White Sr Camarillo 26:21.5 8:47
264 Ana Tres Jr Claremont 26:23.7 8:48
265 Nicole Kabat Jr Simi Valley 26:25 8:48
266 Amber San Miguel Sr Ayala 26:25.4 8:48
267 Emily Holmes Sr Golden Valley -ss 26:26.1 8:49
268 Cami Martinez-ceren Sr Redlands 26:26.9 8:49
269 Xochitl Collazo Jr Santa Fe 26:31.8 8:51
270 Maya Lang Jr Redlands 26:33.4 8:51
271 Paige Jones Jr Poly (riv) 26:33.9 8:51
272 Dana Bjelland Jr University Cty 26:38.1 8:53
273 Lizbeth Paredes Jr Santa Fe 26:38.9 8:53
274 Emma Glozman Jr Mira Costa 26:43.6 8:55
275 Taya Stewart Sr Mira Costa 26:50.8 8:57
276 Kelsey Mcdougall Fr Cajon 27:00.3 9:00
277 Auxzanna Booker Sr Gila Ridge High Sc 27:03.2 9:01
278 Diana Calderon Sr California -ss 27:21 9:07
279 Kristy Shiota Sr Ayala 27:27.6 9:09
280 Shelly Quiroz So Palisades 27:29.6 9:10
281 Diana Cervantes Jr Cajon 27:44.9 9:15
282 Nicola Buch Jr Beaumont 27:51.7 9:17
283 Jacki Greenberg Jr Westlake 28:03.6 9:21
284 Lauren Vargas Jr Capo Valley 28:06.8 9:22
285 Richelle Porter Jr Santa Fe 28:06.8 9:22
286 Kylie Hammer Jr Foothill -ss 28:18.9 9:26
287 Anna Rutledge Fr Frontier Academy 28:46.7 9:36
288 Megan Ramirez So Cajon 28:54.4 9:38
289 Chanelta Tan Sr Rancho Cucamonga 29:38.7 9:53
290 Jennifer Deniz Jr Cajon 32:04.3 10:41
291 Angelina Parada Jr Cajon 32:24.1 10:48
292 Susana Cruz Jr Cajon 32:59.7 11:00
293 Alissa Medina Sr Glendora 33:05 11:02
294 Emily Beltran Sr Gila Ridge High Sc 34:25.9 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Edison -ss
8-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:28
20:30
6:50
94 Grace Condon
Sr
20:07
6:42
8
Ryan Brown
Jr
20:08
6:43
9
Riley Bennyworth
Sr
20:10
6:43
11
Skylar Angelovic
Jr
20:39
6:53
20
Amanda Herrington
Jr
21:23
7:08
46
Alison Webb
Jr
21:42
7:14
59
Megan Debenon
Sr
21:45
7:15
60
2 Claremont
6-8-5-2-2
Gap: 1:14
104:19
20:52
6:57
139 Annalise (an Gushue
Sr
20:05
6:42
6
Brooke Weigand
Sr
20:55
6:58
28
Karissa Flores
Jr
20:56
6:59
29
Cassidy Colomey
Jr
21:05
7:02
35
Lien Akkermans
Sr
21:19
7:06
41
Brianne Bachman
Jr
21:21
7:07
45
Victoria Crowell
Jr
21:31
7:10
54
3 Redlands
2-5-2-3-3
Gap: 2:21
104:23
20:53
6:58
176 Sydney Jolley
Jr
19:36
6:32
2
Chelsie Washburn
Sr
20:27
6:49
16
Rini Perencsik
Fr
20:34
6:51
18
Olivia Munguia
Sr
21:50
7:17
65
Danica Devoe
Fr
21:57
7:19
75
Julia Waulters
Jr
22:01
7:20
77
Vanessa Ramos
Sr
22:04
7:21
81
4 Capo Valley
7-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:07
105:05
21:01
7:00
194 Maily Wong
Sr
20:06
6:42
7
Marissa Bass
Sr
20:09
6:43
10
Victoria Bautista
Sr
21:02
7:01
31
Valeria Bianco
Jr
21:35
7:12
57
Bryanna Espiritu
Sr
22:13
7:24
89
Lauren Emory
Jr
22:45
7:35
108
Kat Crompton
Jr
22:53
7:38
114
5 Royal
5-7-8-7-5
Gap: 1:42
105:33
21:07
7:02
197 Scarlet Rojas
Sr
19:59
6:40
5
Nicole Rodriguez
Sr
20:52
6:57
26
Johanne Mjorlund
Jr
21:31
7:10
53
Caroline Kurtz
Jr
21:32
7:11
55
Sarah Lowe
Sr
21:40
7:13
58
Lindsey Austin
Jr
21:55
7:18
72




6 Camarillo
4-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:54
105:45
21:09
7:03
198 Vanessa Tran
Jr
19:56
6:39
4
Cassidy Giles
Jr
20:51
6:57
24
Brenda Garcia
Sr
21:20
7:07
42
Danielle Berejikian
Jr
21:48
7:16
62
Emma Lopez
Sr
21:50
7:17
66
Sonali Mayer
Jr
22:11
7:24
88
Julissa Starnes
Sr
22:40
7:33
103
7 Simi Valley
15-13-9-9-7
Gap: 0:46
107:16
21:27
7:09
238 Rheanna Villasenor
Sr
21:02
7:01
30
Sami Watts
Jr
21:14
7:05
37
Taylor Walsh
Jr
21:25
7:08
47
Hannah Chang
Sr
21:48
7:16
61
Karina Lamsus
Jr
21:48
7:16
63
Megan Lewis
Jr
22:06
7:22
83
Vivian Castro
Sr
22:27
7:29
97
8 Mira Costa
12-9-4-6-8
Gap: 2:22
107:03
21:25
7:08
255 Eliza Davis
Jr
20:37
6:52
19
Kelly Kumpis
Jr
20:44
6:55
21
Sarah Montgomery
Sr
20:48
6:56
22
Oia Walker-vanaist
Sr
21:56
7:19
74
Kennedi Mccarroll
Sr
22:59
7:40
119
Sara Gustafson
Jr
23:08
7:43
123
Carolyn Padden
Sr
23:18
7:46
126
9 Chino Hills
3-1-7-8-9
Gap: 2:43
106:25
21:17
7:06
266 Cortney Reyes
So
19:38
6:33
3
Sariah Camacho
Jr
20:15
6:45
12
Caitlyn Cortes
Fr
21:51
7:17
67
Elle Cha
Fr
22:19
7:26
91
Valerie Castillo
Jr
22:21
7:27
93
Meghan Thompson
Fr
22:28
7:29
98
Emma Roberts
Fr
23:23
7:48
130
10 Maria Carrillo
17-15-10-10-10
Gap: 1:54
109:14
21:51
7:17
334 Clara Daly
Sr
21:03
7:01
33
Tessa Nicklas
Sr
21:18
7:06
40
Emma Wright
Sr
21:21
7:07
44
Talia Leano
Fr
22:35
7:32
101
Taylor Scobey
Fr
22:57
7:39
116








11 Mission Viejo
10-11-15-14-11
Gap: 2:18
109:07
21:49
7:16
348 Nancy Hipp
Jr
20:24
6:48
14
Whitney Hessler
Jr
21:21
7:07
43
Kirsten Whieldon
Jr
22:20
7:27
92
Liliana Busqueno
Sr
22:21
7:27
94
Reece Burt
Jr
22:42
7:34
105
Brooke Mclean
Jr
22:53
7:38
115
Sophie Mirth
Jr
23:02
7:41
122
12 Whittier
9-9-12-11-12
Gap: 3:06
109:15
21:51
7:17
354 Jessica Beltran
Sr
20:20
6:47
13
Melanie Esquivel
Jr
20:55
6:58
27
Fabiola Estrada
So
22:08
7:23
85
Andrea Moreno
Sr
22:26
7:29
96
Regan Galvan
Sr
23:26
7:49
133
Arlene Aguilar
Sr
24:57
8:19
165
Jessica Espinoza
Sr
25:15
8:25
170
13 Palisades
14-17-13-12-13
Gap: 3:21
110:38
22:08
7:23
379 Ariel Pollack
Jr
20:52
6:57
25
Anna Bohuny
Jr
21:29
7:10
50
Nicole Figueroa
Jr
21:48
7:16
64
Lulu Takei
So
22:16
7:25
90
Caitlin Bose
So
24:13
8:04
150
Julia Klotz
Jr
26:20
8:47
180
Shelly Quiroz
So
27:30
9:10
188
14 Rancho Cucamonga
19-19-18-15-14
Gap: 1:59
110:40
22:08
7:23
401 Courtney Oberholtz
Sr
21:17
7:06
39
Sarah Gillen
Sr
21:55
7:18
71
Leah Guzman
Jr
22:05
7:22
82
Julia Ruiz
Jr
22:07
7:22
84
Jacklyn Rosas
Jr
23:16
7:45
125
Jade Hinojoza
Jr
24:17
8:06
152
Jazmine Lopez
Sr
25:45
8:35
176
15 Armijo
16-14-11-13-15
Gap: 3:54
111:39
22:20
7:27
405 Tata Johnson
So
21:02
7:01
32
Devin Cox
Jr
21:09
7:03
36
Sierra Todd
Jr
21:30
7:10
52
Paige Baker
Jr
23:01
7:40
121
Diana Souki
Jr
24:56
8:19
164








16 Cajon
23-21-20-19-16
Gap: 0:48
111:12
22:14
7:25
437 Natalia Molina
Sr
21:54
7:18
70
Kristy Monroy
Sr
21:58
7:19
76
Caitlyn Sauceda
So
22:10
7:23
86
Guadalupa Patino
Fr
22:28
7:29
99
Aracely Felix
So
22:42
7:34
106
Esmeralda Martinez
So
23:20
7:47
127
Audrey Lunt
Fr
26:21
8:47
181
17 Poly (riv)
20-20-19-18-17
Gap: 1:47
111:39
22:20
7:27
445 Samantha Valencia
Jr
21:28
7:09
48
Cayley Oravets
So
22:03
7:21
79
Alondra Ayala
Jr
22:10
7:23
87
Sophia Cabrera
Jr
22:44
7:35
107
Tonal Orona-ramirez
Jr
23:15
7:45
124
Aubree Raya
So
25:02
8:21
166
Paige Jones
Jr
26:34
8:51
184
18 Clovis North
11-15-14-16-18
Gap: 5:37
114:07
22:49
7:36
463 Taylor Lustyan
Jr
20:32
6:51
17
Ashley Gonzalez
Jr
21:34
7:11
56
Sam Tovar
Jr
21:53
7:18
68
Gopika Jayasankar
Sr
23:59
8:00
144
Hannah Haugen
Jr
26:09
8:43
178








19 Golden Valley -ss
13-11-16-17-19
Gap: 5:38
114:31
22:54
7:38
481 Marianne Tolentino
Sr
20:48
6:56
23
Bethany Hinson
Sr
21:04
7:01
34
Andrea Higgs
Jr
22:52
7:37
113
Kaitlyn Mundy
Jr
23:21
7:47
128
Emily Holmes
Sr
26:26
8:49
183








20 Ayala
1-2-17-20-20
Gap: 8:01
118:55
23:47
7:56
553 Zen Hatcher
Sr
19:27
6:29
1
Crystal Yen
Jr
20:26
6:49
15
Arianna Mcdonald
Jr
25:09
8:23
168
Amber San Miguel
Sr
26:25
8:48
182
Kristy Shiota
Sr
27:28
9:09
187








21 Thousand Oaks
25-23-24-22-21
Gap: 2:04
115:08
23:02
7:41
570 Brenda Pena
Sr
22:03
7:21
78
Sofia Lin
Jr
22:04
7:21
80
Meredith Sheppard
Jr
23:22
7:47
129
Jillian Smiley
Sr
23:33
7:51
135
Elizabeth Bugtai
Sr
24:07
8:02
148








22 Valley View
24-24-22-23-22
Gap: 2:23
115:28
23:06
7:42
580 Brianna Carlos
Sr
21:56
7:19
73
Laura Linares
Sr
22:32
7:31
100
Arlene Herrea
Sr
22:51
7:37
112
Celeste Perez
Jr
23:51
7:57
141
Maria Garcia
Jr
24:19
8:06
154








23 Beaumont
18-18-21-21-23
Gap: 4:19
118:01
23:36
7:52
589 Cheyenne Hannan
Sr
21:15
7:05
38
Andrea Garcia
Jr
21:28
7:09
49
Samantha Fillipis
Jr
24:28
8:09
156
Ryleigh Gissel
Jr
25:17
8:26
171
Ashlea Flores
So
25:34
8:31
175
Nariah Broyard
Jr
26:11
8:44
179
Nicola Buch
Jr
27:52
9:17
189
24 Woodbridge
21-22-23-24-24
Gap: 3:56
117:41
23:32
7:51
617 Maureen Mcnamara
Jr
21:30
7:10
51
Yui Watanabe
Sr
22:41
7:34
104
Rana Sherkat
Jr
23:24
7:48
131
Jacqueline Vollucci
Jr
24:40
8:13
159
Natalie Malmgren
So
25:26
8:29
172
Abig Hawley-browder
Sr
25:29
8:30
173




25 Campo Verde High S
27-27-26-25-25
Gap: 1:20
116:37
23:19
7:46
632 Amanda Salzman
Jr
22:39
7:33
102
Elizabe Christensen
Jr
22:59
7:40
118
Maddie Adamow
Jr
23:26
7:49
132
Chantelle Bullock
Sr
23:36
7:52
137
Ashton Riggs
Jr
23:58
7:59
143
Megan Hughes
Sr
25:06
8:22
167




26 Glendora
26-26-27-27-26
Gap: 1:34
117:01
23:24
7:48
640 Deanna Lopez
Jr
22:26
7:29
95
Brenna Koenig
Sr
23:00
7:40
120
Jasmine Alcantara
Sr
23:40
7:53
138
Natalie Honeywell
Sr
23:56
7:59
142
Faith Sinclair
Jr
24:00
8:00
145
Nicole Fuentes
Sr
24:05
8:02
147
Julia San Juan
Jr
24:53
8:18
163
27 Foothill -ss
22-25-25-26-27
Gap: 2:48
118:19
23:40
7:53
650 Kelsea Spotts
Sr
21:54
7:18
69
Michelle Cabanas
Jr
22:48
7:36
109
Dana Harnapp
Jr
24:24
8:08
155
Elizabeth Warren
Jr
24:32
8:11
157
Heidi Hernandez
Jr
24:42
8:14
160
Elise Webb
Sr
25:11
8:24
169
Yuridia Perez
Jr
26:04
8:41
177
28 University Cty
29-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:48
119:42
23:56
7:59
688 Julia Gorin
So
22:50
7:37
111
Cynthia Smith
Jr
22:57
7:39
117
Jessica Borchardt
Sr
23:36
7:52
136
Ryan Hallisey
Jr
23:41
7:54
139
Dana Bjelland
Jr
26:38
8:53
185








29 Santa Fe
30-30-30-30-29
Gap: 0:45
120:19
24:04
8:01
733 Lourdes Pinuelas
Jr
23:33
7:51
134
Tania Torres
Sr
24:02
8:01
146
Valeria Sanchez
Jr
24:10
8:03
149
Amanda Viramontes
Sr
24:17
8:06
151
Nicole Buenfil
Sr
24:18
8:06
153
Ariel Hanamaikai
Sr
24:33
8:11
158
Stephanie Salas
Jr
25:33
8:31
174
30 California -ss
28-29-29-29-30
Gap: 4:32
123:36
24:43
8:14
759 Jasmin Argueta
Jr
22:50
7:37
110
Desirae Palencia
Sr
23:48
7:56
140
Fernanda Ponce
Jr
24:47
8:16
161
Annabelle Ortiz
Jr
24:50
8:17
162
Diana Calderon
Sr
27:21
9:07
186








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Landry Fr Redondo Union 19:05.4 6:22
2 Zoe Gurule Fr California -ss 19:23.9 6:28
3 Brooke Sharp Fr Foothill -ss 19:28.2 6:29
4 Jada Kredo Fr Capo Valley 19:37.4 6:32
5 Elisa Mejia Fr Ayala 19:39.5 6:33
6 Isabella Jin Fr Capo Valley 19:46.9 6:36
7 Peyton Heiden Fr Redondo Union 19:48.4 6:36
8 Claire Robbins Fr Westlake 19:50.1 6:37
9 Claire Adams Fr Westlake 20:00.5 6:40
10 Breanna Gomez Fr Camarillo 20:02.5 6:41
11 Andrea Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 20:05.5 6:42
12 Mia Berger Fr Redondo Union 20:09.3 6:43
13 Annette Hermelin Fr Claremont 20:11.2 6:44
14 Mariam Masud Fr Woodbridge 20:14.4 6:45
15 Frances O'leary Fr Claremont 20:15 6:45
16 Jadyn Bell Fr Redondo Union 20:16.7 6:46
17 Savannah Gramme Fr Capo Valley 20:17.6 6:46
18 Maile Mayer Fr Camarillo 20:23 6:48
19 Annalise Kelly Fr Simi Valley 20:23.6 6:48
20 Emma Carter Fr Claremont 20:23.6 6:48
21 Bella Garner Fr Brea Olinda 20:34.9 6:52
22 Haleigh Guerro Fr Claremont 20:39.8 6:53
23 Makenna Smollen Fr Simi Valley 20:48.1 6:56
24 Taylor Mollenhour Fr Mountain Ridge Hig 20:49.8 6:57
25 Liza Zulanas Fr Royal 20:51.6 6:57
26 Imani Moore Fr Redondo Union 20:53.5 6:58
27 Sydney Pell Fr Mira Costa 20:54.2 6:58
28 Grace Dorantes Fr Claremont 20:56.9 6:59
29 Alanna Grogan Fr Redondo Union 20:59.7 7:00
30 Marissa Gonzalez Fr Woodbridge 21:01.5 7:01
31 Lauren Arevalo Fr Citrus Valley 21:06.8 7:02
32 Devyn Greci Fr Mission Viejo 21:07.6 7:03
33 Kalinda Reynolds Fr Claremont 21:08.1 7:03
34 Celena Velasquez Fr Beaumont 21:08.3 7:03
35 Larissa Cursaro Fr Claremont 21:09.9 7:03
36 Josie Cabrera Fr Poly (riv) 21:17.1 7:06
37 Alyson Doyle Fr Mira Costa 21:19.3 7:06
38 Ashley Moya Fr California -ss 21:20.2 7:07
39 Sophia Maxson Fr Capo Valley 21:21.2 7:07
40 Aileen Gonzalez Fr Santa Fe 21:24.4 7:08
41 Caylee Keller Fr Ayala 21:25.9 7:09
42 Jessica Chaney Fr University Cty 21:29.1 7:10
43 Jalyn Mayer Fr Thousand Oaks 21:29.6 7:10
44 Deborah Leber Fr Mountain Ridge Hig 21:29.9 7:10
45 Venus Venegas Fr Camarillo 21:34.6 7:12
46 Connie Shi Fr Westlake 21:36.6 7:12
47 Saeley Dorcey Fr Villa Park 21:38.3 7:13
48 Daniela Anguiano Fr Villa Park 21:39.9 7:13
49 Josseline Hernandez Fr Westlake 21:40.5 7:14
50 Ashley Chang Fr Westlake 21:43.3 7:14
51 Stephanie Reynoso Fr California -ss 21:43.8 7:15
52 Kiona Campbell Fr San Pedro 21:44.3 7:15
53 Tiffany Lin Fr Redondo Union 21:44.9 7:15
54 Madilyn Fawcett Fr Mission Viejo 21:44.9 7:15
55 Rebekah Chapman Fr Camarillo 21:48.3 7:16
56 Isabela Garcia Fr California -ss 21:52 7:17
57 Milla Wu Fr Westlake 21:54.2 7:18
58 Paige Stoeffler Fr Mission Viejo 21:57 7:19
59 Celia Burch Fr Claremont 21:59.8 7:20
60 Skyler Haberle Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:01.3 7:20
61 Xitlali Pulido Fr Whittier 22:04.4 7:21
62 Kelsey Withers Fr Foothill -ss 22:04.7 7:22
63 Amber Caranchini Fr Simi Valley 22:06.4 7:22
64 Iris Torres Fr Gahr 22:08.3 7:23
65 Kaela Reisch Fr Claremont 22:09.1 7:23
66 Nicole Barnes Fr Mira Costa 22:13.2 7:24
67 Helena Sandhagen Fr Claremont 22:13.7 7:25
68 Emma Burton Fr Capo Valley 22:14.4 7:25
69 Laura Gurney Fr Buena 22:18.3 7:26
70 Amy Perez Fr Westlake 22:20.1 7:27
71 Amanda Gomez Fr California -ss 22:20.2 7:27
72 Abigail Chaput Fr Claremont 22:20.9 7:27
73 Madison Venegas Fr Camarillo 22:26.7 7:29
74 Katherine Torres Fr Citrus Valley 22:26.8 7:29
75 Lucia Martinez Fr Claremont 22:35 7:32
76 Audrey Hickman Fr Poly (riv) 22:40.6 7:34
77 Madison Reis Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:42.3 7:34
78 Catherine Grattan Fr Brea Olinda 22:43.8 7:35
79 Mackenzie Lazarus Fr Clovis North 22:44.2 7:35 1/1 14/16 28/37
80 Katie Thomas Fr Palisades 22:46.7 7:36
81 Taylor Short Fr Poly (riv) 22:50.1 7:37
82 Noelia Marquez Fr Beaumont 22:50.5 7:37
83 Erin Pulver Fr Mira Costa 22:52.4 7:37
84 Alexis Cervantes Fr California -ss 22:53.3 7:38
85 Amber Fernandez Fr Claremont 22:54 7:38
86 Julia Steinman Fr Westlake 22:55.1 7:38
87 Teresa Rangel Fr Poly (riv) 22:57.6 7:39
88 Anna Graves Fr Mira Costa 22:58.2 7:39
89 Makayla Coker Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:58.6 7:40
90 Alyssa Cantrell2 So Claremont 22:59.1 7:40
91 Charlotte Stradley Fr Claremont 22:59.5 7:40
92 Lauren Arft Fr Claremont 23:00.8 7:40
93 Alexa Fulkerson Fr Capo Valley 23:01.1 7:40
94 Angelica Lim Fr Simi Valley 23:01.4 7:40
95 Ahly Puga Fr California -ss 23:01.4 7:40
96 Bianca Bosnoyan Fr Mira Costa 23:01.5 7:41
97 Paloma Veloz-inoa Fr Redondo Union 23:02.5 7:41
98 Allinta Tadesse Fr Westlake 23:04.8 7:42
99 Ellie Schultz Fr Palisades 23:07.9 7:43
100 Mini Kang Fr Mira Costa 23:12 7:44
101 Sydney Cheng Fr Capo Valley 23:13.9 7:45
102 Charlotte Bretz Fr Buena 23:16.2 7:45
103 Carrisa Torres Fr Glendora 23:21.5 7:47
104 Katie Bennyworth Fr Edison -ss 23:23.9 7:48
105 Sarah Anderson Fr Edison -ss 23:24.7 7:48
106 Jessica Sosa Fr Agoura 23:26.1 7:49
107 Allysa Gallardo Fr Westlake 23:26.2 7:49
108 Jacqueline Garcia Fr Bell 23:27.6 7:49
109 Olivia Quinn Fr Agoura 23:27.8 7:49
110 Brianna Schatheitle Fr Agoura 23:28.5 7:50
111 Juliet Petrisor Fr Palisades 23:28.6 7:50
112 Skylar Purvis Fr Simi Valley 23:28.6 7:50
113 Julia Fogel Fr Agoura 23:31.1 7:50
114 Anna Mulay Fr Simi Valley 23:31.7 7:51
115 Shayne Wignall Fr Mission Viejo 23:37.3 7:52
116 Abbie Barnes Fr Edison -ss 23:44.2 7:55
117 Azure Otani Fr Woodbridge 23:45.2 7:55
118 Katherine Stelter Fr Mission Viejo 23:48.6 7:56
119 Tori Michaelian Fr University Cty 23:49.2 7:56
120 Natalie Penaloza Fr Citrus Valley 23:52 7:57
121 Heidi Mendoza Fr University Cty 23:53.6 7:58
122 Sofia Lopiano Fr Buena 23:55.7 7:59
123 Eve Stemen Fr Mission Viejo 23:57.8 7:59
124 Alexa Lopez Fr Woodbridge 23:58.6 8:00
125 Caitlin Hammons Fr Woodbridge 23:59.2 8:00
126 Skylar Smith Fr Palisades 24:00.7 8:00
127 Nina Cawley Fr Palisades 24:01 8:00
128 Mckayla Andrus Fr Golden Valley -ss 24:04.4 8:01
129 Alexandria Givens Fr Capo Valley 24:05.6 8:02
130 Maddie Hundley Fr Capo Valley 24:05.6 8:02
131 Brett Brown Fr Ayala 24:08.7 8:03
132 Natalie Labeet Fr Cypress 24:13.7 8:05
133 Leanna Mcley Fr Edison -ss 24:17 8:06
134 Marley Messer Fr Mira Costa 24:18.8 8:06
135 Irma Monroy Fr Bell 24:19.5 8:06
136 Katherine Kelly Fr Mira Costa 24:20.6 8:07
137 Taylor Eastlund Fr Glendora 24:20.8 8:07
138 Hayley Mordy Fr Capo Valley 24:22.7 8:08
139 Julianna North Fr Foothill -ss 24:24.4 8:08
140 Kayli Vest Fr Westlake 24:27.7 8:09
141 Miranda Rooney Fr California -ss 24:29 8:10
142 Ruby Castorena Fr Cypress 24:29.6 8:10
143 Megan Peavler Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:33.3 8:11
144 Stephany Razo Fr California -ss 24:37.3 8:12
145 Rachel Mex Fr Westlake 24:38.6 8:13
146 Mari Jimedez Huerta Fr Bell 24:39.6 8:13
147 Leslie Cunamay Fr Valley View 24:41.9 8:14
148 Gabby Nardecchia Fr Westlake 24:43.5 8:15
149 Grace Dean Fr Palisades 24:45.3 8:15
150 Nicole Muertter Fr Mission Viejo 24:46.5 8:16
151 Emeline Rodriguez Fr California -ss 24:49.5 8:17
152 Rachel Salib Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:52.1 8:17
153 Jacqueline Nieves Fr California -ss 24:59.7 8:20
154 Jadyn Guevara Fr Edison -ss 25:00.9 8:20
155 Valarie Lovato Fr Bell 25:06.2 8:22
156 Haylee Laurichesse Fr Golden Valley -ss 25:09.4 8:23
157 Madison Boland Fr University Cty 25:09.9 8:23
158 Jacqueline Valles Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:11.2 8:24
159 Katelyn Ormsby Fr University Cty 25:14 8:25
160 Hannah Currey Fr Westlake 25:18.1 8:26
161 Alicia Aguirre Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:20.3 8:27
162 Brooke Milam Fr Golden Valley -ss 25:20.6 8:27
163 Leah Hartwell Fr Glendora 25:23 8:28
164 Ariana Berumen Fr California -ss 25:23.1 8:28
165 Piper Watts Fr Westlake 25:26.8 8:29
166 Emily Fogel Fr Agoura 25:27.2 8:29
167 Careena Romo Fr Santa Fe 25:32 8:31
168 Maria Muro Fr Beaumont 25:32.8 8:31
169 Bella Cisneros Fr Foothill -ss 25:34.2 8:31
170 Maggie Brennaman Fr Mira Costa 25:38.3 8:33
171 Kendall Kearns Fr Capo Valley 25:38.4 8:33
172 Corrine Keehmer Fr Whittier 25:41 8:34
173 Brianna Eleby Fr Whittier 25:41.2 8:34
174 Natalie Pantoja Fr Santa Fe 25:41.9 8:34
175 Jackie Hamilton Fr Palisades 25:43.6 8:35
176 Sonah Manukian Fr Foothill -ss 25:44.7 8:35
177 Zabdy Rodas Fr Golden Valley -ss 25:47.4 8:36
178 Carlie Sweeney Fr Poly (riv) 26:04.2 8:41
179 Kim Johnson Fr Villa Park 26:12.4 8:44
180 Rebekah Shane Fr Palisades 26:12.5 8:44
181 Chantal Cisneros Fr California -ss 26:16.8 8:46
182 Morgan Hunt Fr Capo Valley 26:30.6 8:50
183 Braden Olsen Fr Mira Costa 26:50.7 8:57
184 Lucy Fields Fr Gila Ridge High Sc 26:59.2 9:00
185 Emily Salcedo Fr Whittier 27:10.5 9:04
186 Natalie Zavala Fr Westlake 27:25.5 9:09
187 Morgan Rogers Fr Poly (riv) 27:49 9:16
188 Adriana Pacheco Fr Beaumont 27:55.9 9:19
189 Rebecca Perez Fr Beaumont 28:00.9 9:20
190 Isabelle Demarco Fr University Cty 28:03.6 9:21
191 Mitz Barrera-rivera Fr Capo Valley 28:12.5 9:24
192 Margaret Eberhardt Fr Capo Valley 28:16.2 9:25
193 Amanda Axton Fr Ayala 28:23.2 9:28
194 Giseselle Cota Fr Gila Ridge High Sc 29:03.6 9:41
195 Adriana Lupercio Fr Palisades 29:54.2 9:58
196 Blance Aguirre Fr Gila Ridge High Sc 30:55.8 10:19
197 Amanda Pamintuan Fr Glendora 31:19.4 10:26
198 Ariana Abtahi Fr Palisades 31:41.9 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R30 Cayla Etheridge, Fr, 18:48.1, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 105:42.7, 103
Fr R37 Isabella Landry, Fr, 19:05.4, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 100:13.3, 55
JV R28 Emily Cross, Sr, 19:35.1, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 101:29.7, 47
JV R35 Zen Hatcher, Sr, 19:26.9, Ayala Edison -ss, 102:28.1, 94
Nov R26 Teja Skalko, So, 21:34.8, Redondo Union Trabuco Hills, 123:42.1, 118
So R32 Bryanna Macias, So, 19:42, Paramount Great Oak, 103:39.4, 53
So R39 Sara Caldwell, So, 19:13.7, Foothill -ss Mira Costa, 101:46.7, 69
V R41 Samantha Huerta, Sr, 17:17.8, La Mirada Claremont, 95:31.7, 107
V R43 Chloe Arriaga, Fr, 17:22.1, Walnut Redondo Union, 92:04.7, 57
V R46 Jasmine Rippey, Jr, 18:13.1, Coronado Madera South, 93:38.3, 52
V R48 Tayler Miranda, Jr, 17:57, Knight Great Oak, 93:47.4, 47
V R49 Alex Calegari, Jr, 17:23.7, Poway Great Oak, 90:05.2, 46
V R51 Allie Chipman, So, 16:31.1, Mountain Vista Hig Great Oak, 85:49.8, 59

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R27 Ryan Congill, Fr, 16:42.2, Claremont Edison -ss, 89:15.1, 129
Fr R34 Josh O'neill, Fr, 15:57.9, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 85:41.1, 78
Jr R31 Kyle Kredo, Jr, 16:15, Capo Valley Maria Carrillo, 86:02, 94
Jr R38 Hunter Covarrubias, Jr, 16:05.1, West Ranch Desert Vista, 83:15.9, 92
Nov R25 Ryan Chavez, So, 19:28.7, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 101:28, 27
So R29 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:13.4, Homestead Homestead, 83:04.2, 35
So R36 Kyle Pendleton, So, 15:38.3, Santiago (cor) King, M. L., 82:58.2, 104
Sr R33 Deion Molina, Sr, 15:57.1, Poly (riv) Brea Olinda, 88:13.6, 84
Sr R40 Saul Gallardo, Sr, 15:48.1, Corona El Toro, 81:56.7, 65
V R42 Adolfo Velasquez, Sr, 15:18.6, Baldwin Park Baldwin Park, 79:03.2, 33
V R44 Austin Rogers, Sr, 15:18.5, Green Valley High Huntington Beach, 78:55.8, 41
V R45 Jarod Dias, Sr, 15:14.6, Vista Homestead, 79:05.6, 115
V R47 Ethan Comeaux, Jr, 14:53.8, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 78:15.3, 69
V R50 Luis Grijalva, Jr, 14:48.2, Armijo California -ss, 76:44.8, 120
V R52 Spencer Dodds, Sr, 14:24.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 74:16, 88