Clovis North Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/17/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Le So V 16:59.5 5:35 3.04 26/193 3/7 3/7 2/28
Cameron Nolen Jr V 17:21.83 5:43 3.04 40/193 5/7 5/7 2/23 16:45 16:45 16:45
Charlie Swanson Fr V 17:24.01 5:43 3.04 41/193 6/7 6/7 2/20
Gabriel Logan Jr V 16:58.24 5:35 3.04 24/193 2/7 2/7 6/29 17:28
(0:30,2.8)
17:28
(0:30,2.8)
17:28
(0:30,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
John Tesmer So V 17:55.85 5:54 3.04 74/193 7/7 7/7 2/16 17:25 17:25 17:25
Matthew Morillas So V 17:10.07 5:39 3.04 32/193 4/7 4/7 2/27
Spencer Hauxhurst So V 16:57.78 5:35 3.04 23/193 1/7 1/7 14/29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 85:27
0:24
3.04 5:37 5:35 5:43 139 5:22 81:35 81:35 81:35 Spencer Hauxhurst (22), Gabriel Logan (23), Andrew Le (25), Matthew Morillas (31), Cameron Nolen (38)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Grijalva Jr Armijo 15:35.56 5:08
2 Benjamin Holland Jr Jesuit 15:52.58 5:13
3 Derek Parker Jr Woodcreek 16:00.88 5:16
4 Brendan Jones Jr Jesuit 16:11.81 5:20
5 Michael Lackner Sr Jesuit 16:14.85 5:21
6 Anthony Hudson Sr Kimball 16:21.04 5:23
7 Andrew Skoy Jr Shasta 16:22.35 5:23
8 Patrick Cummings Sr Jesuit 16:23.02 5:23
9 Andres Sandoval Jr Tokay 16:23.62 5:24
10 Daniel Horner Fr Spanish Springs 16:26.63 5:25
11 Robert Williams Jr Woodcreek 16:33.48 5:27
12 Jorge Lopez Sr Kimball 16:34.47 5:27
13 Brendon Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:36.12 5:28
14 Brent Hunter Sr Shasta 16:38.3 5:28
15 Shane Marshall Jr Ponderosa 16:39.9 5:29
16 Jaxon Clausen Jr Bella Vista 16:43.66 5:30
17 Aric Turner So Damonte Ranch 16:47.87 5:32
18 Jacob Spencer Sr Tracy 16:49.24 5:32
19 Austin Sommers Sr Elk Grove 16:52.88 5:33
20 Matthew Sickman Sr Jesuit 16:53.84 5:34
21 Matt Simons Jr Sheldon 16:55.87 5:34
22 Jordan Rahe So Jesuit 16:57.2 5:35
23 Spencer Hauxhurst So Clovis North 16:57.78 5:35 1/7 1/7 14/29
24 Gabriel Logan Jr Clovis North 16:58.24 5:35 2/7 2/7 6/29 17:28
(0:30)
17:28
(0:30)
17:28
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Andrew Ribeiro So Spanish Springs 16:58.72 5:35
26 Andrew Le So Clovis North 16:59.5 5:35 3/7 3/7 2/28
27 Max Boyden Sr Reno 17:03.97 5:37
28 Noah Bland Jr Shasta 17:05.4 5:37
29 Matthew Hakin So Spanish Springs 17:05.96 5:37
30 Michael Ruiz So Sheldon 17:06.55 5:38
31 Amos Karlsen So McClatchy 17:09.09 5:39
32 Matthew Morillas So Clovis North 17:10.07 5:39 4/7 4/7 2/27
33 Emmett Mcmahon So McClatchy 17:10.74 5:39
34 Alex Riggsby Jr Damonte Ranch 17:16.33 5:41
35 Robert Bell Jr Jesuit 17:17.89 5:41
36 Samuel Grafe Sr Shasta 17:19.46 5:42
37 Joel Giordano Sr Sheldon 17:20.28 5:42
38 Munir Nur Sr Franklin (EG) 17:20.64 5:42
39 Morgan Walser Jr Antelope 17:21.13 5:42
40 Cameron Nolen Jr Clovis North 17:21.83 5:43 5/7 5/7 2/23 16:45 16:45 16:45
41 Charlie Swanson Fr Clovis North 17:24.01 5:43 6/7 6/7 2/20
42 Xavier Weaver Jr Franklin (EG) 17:25.28 5:44
43 Jesse Smith Sr Bella Vista 17:25.8 5:44
44 Brian Ford Sr Bella Vista 17:26.19 5:44
45 Raymond Lozano Jr Lincoln (S) 17:26.56 5:44
46 Patrick Caslin Jr Jesuit 17:27.02 5:44
47 Jonah Wiener-brodkey So McClatchy 17:28.02 5:45
48 Matthew Durel Jr Woodcreek 17:30.14 5:45
49 Austin Smith Sr Sheldon 17:31.26 5:46
50 Stephen Crocker So McClatchy 17:31.95 5:46
51 Andrew Anderson Jr Beyer 17:32.31 5:46
52 Carlos Manzo Sr Shasta 17:32.88 5:46
53 Joshua Rodriguez Jr Spanish Springs 17:36.14 5:47
54 Sinjun Tran Fr Kimball 17:36.55 5:48
55 Hunter Beadell So Spanish Springs 17:38.75 5:48
56 Israel Rivera Sr Monterey Trail 17:39.78 5:49
57 Derek Lin So McClatchy 17:40.23 5:49
58 Johnny Demesa So Sheldon 17:40.61 5:49
59 Alex Tyree Jr Jesuit 17:40.98 5:49
60 Nicholas Mcmillen So Reno 17:41.35 5:49
61 Noah Seto So Elk Grove 17:41.76 5:49
62 Eugene Kim Jr Bella Vista 17:42.25 5:49
63 Nathan Kohl Sr Ponderosa 17:42.73 5:50
64 Marcos Fredrickson So McClatchy 17:43.92 5:50
65 Joey Ramirez Jr. Sr Franklin (S) 17:44.84 5:50
66 Zachary Stewart Jr Folsom 17:47.53 5:51
67 Peter Pagel Fr Woodcreek 17:48.06 5:51
68 Trevor Livingston Sr Reno 17:49.02 5:52
69 Randy Pietersen Sr Elk Grove 17:49.83 5:52
70 Max Richmond Jr Shasta 17:50.71 5:52
71 Scott Seno Sr Elk Grove 17:51.5 5:52
72 Cameron Spencer Sr Reno 17:52.36 5:53
73 Matthew Griffin Sr Woodcreek 17:53.65 5:53
74 John Tesmer So Clovis North 17:55.85 5:54 7/7 7/7 2/16 17:25 17:25 17:25
75 Alex Medina Jr Tokay 17:58.31 5:55
76 Hunter Winsman So Woodcreek 18:02 5:56
77 Danny Falcao Sr Tracy 18:03 5:56
78 Derek Dokter Jr Sheldon 18:03.39 5:56
79 Antar Gonzales Sr Kennedy 18:03.81 5:57
80 Kyle Perry Jr Tracy 18:04.2 5:57
81 Andrew Brooksbank Jr Reno 18:04.64 5:57
82 Dillon Ryder Jr Vacaville 18:05 5:57
83 Cameron Holland Jr Bella Vista 18:07.73 5:58
84 Dylan Saechao Sr Armijo 18:09.19 5:58
85 Daniel Cervantes Sr Tokay 18:09.69 5:58
86 Stephen Lamera Sr Franklin (EG) 18:10.13 5:59
87 Tyler Mccown Sr Bella Vista 18:10.72 5:59
88 Nicholas Knight So Woodcreek 18:11.33 5:59
89 Connor Pearson Jr Reno 18:12.77 5:59
90 Nick Tower Jr Damonte Ranch 18:13.8 6:00
91 Craig Postlethwaite Sr Spanish Springs 18:14.77 6:00
92 Kyle Kwong Sr Elk Grove 18:28.38 6:05
93 Tony Zortman So Woodcreek 18:28.89 6:05
94 Waih Truong Sr Monterey Trail 18:31.24 6:06
95 Quinn Traficanti Jr Reno 18:32.89 6:06
96 Landon Farnworth Jr Woodcreek 18:34.48 6:07
97 David Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 18:35.09 6:07
98 Ryan Murphy Sr Tahoe-Truckee 18:35.55 6:07
99 Alex Puentes Sr Bella Vista 18:36.08 6:07
100 Kaleb Outhavong Jr Folsom 18:36.69 6:07
101 Kevin Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 18:37.37 6:08
102 Jonathon Bahr Jr Lincoln (S) 18:39.4 6:08
103 Garrett Bair Sr Vacaville 18:45.46 6:10
104 Cameron Cakus Sr Armijo 18:47.47 6:11
105 Travis Vo Sr Folsom 18:50.03 6:12
106 Kyle Kauffman Sr Oak Ridge 18:50.67 6:12
107 Cj Marshall Sr Elk Grove 18:52.52 6:13
108 Christopher Bartle So Damonte Ranch 18:53.14 6:13
109 Jupinder Parmar So Franklin (EG) 18:53.93 6:13
110 Mo Harrison Jr Tracy 18:55.54 6:14
111 Carson Webb Jr Ponderosa 18:57.64 6:14
112 Jake Iveson Jr Damonte Ranch 18:58.09 6:14
113 Matthew Griffin Sr Jesuit 19:00 6:15
114 Luke Adel So Kennedy 19:01.5 6:15
115 Jonathan Joe Jr Kennedy 19:01.89 6:16
116 Noah Mccoy So Vacaville 19:02.98 6:16
117 Jenner Tresan Sr Tahoe-Truckee 19:13.01 6:19
118 Jordan Zane So Shasta 19:15.15 6:20
119 Travis Brownlee Fr Damonte Ranch 19:15.84 6:20
120 Austin Bunting Fr Vacaville 19:16.34 6:20
121 Tyler Ferrera So Tahoe-Truckee 19:18.64 6:21
122 Nolan Vanhonsebrouck Jr Oak Ridge 19:20.12 6:22
123 Hudson Verbeck Jr Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.11 6:22
124 Mike Higgins So Damonte Ranch 19:22.61 6:22
125 Andrew Jung Sr Kimball 19:24.65 6:23
126 Joshua Hernandez Fr Kimball 19:27.48 6:24
127 Eric Wei Sr Lincoln (S) 19:29.4 6:25
128 Jordan Tillis Jr Franklin (EG) 19:34.17 6:26
129 Carlo Madrigal Jr Franklin (S) 19:39.62 6:28
130 Nathan Heitzenrader So Spanish Springs 19:41.21 6:29
131 Camden Scott Sr Elk Grove 19:42.17 6:29
132 Noah Woodard Jr Tracy 19:43.83 6:29
133 Jay Singh Sr Armijo 19:44.46 6:30
134 Jose Acosta Jr Franklin (EG) 19:46.83 6:30
135 Angelo Cabuang Sr Lincoln (S) 19:49.49 6:31
136 Grant Dunaway Jr Lincoln (S) 19:50.14 6:31
137 Carl Shearer Jr Ponderosa 19:51.06 6:32
138 David Dalicandro Jr Tahoe-Truckee 19:53.16 6:32
139 Jackson Lisec Sr Vacaville 19:55.86 6:33
140 David Kelley Sr Vacaville 20:05.59 6:37
141 Matthew Hopper Sr Folsom 20:11.16 6:38
142 Wyatt Todd Jr Vacaville 20:18.65 6:41
143 Jose Ortega So Damonte Ranch 20:23.95 6:43
144 Andrew Shaw Jr Tokay 20:25.64 6:43
145 Travis Wynn Jr Lincoln (S) 20:26.78 6:44
146 Brett Hertzler Jr Damonte Ranch 20:30.39 6:45
147 Eric Soriano Sr Lincoln (S) 20:31.08 6:45
148 Jaime Martinez Jr Franklin (S) 20:34.64 6:46
149 Hector Carvajal Jr Franklin (S) 20:36.72 6:47
150 Connor Gigone Jr Ponderosa 20:37.87 6:47
151 Nate Montoya Jr Elk Grove 20:38.51 6:47
152 Tyler Becco Sr Kennedy 20:39.18 6:48
153 Tommy Bolanos Jr Tokay 20:41.57 6:48
154 John Perez Sr Beyer 20:45.29 6:50
155 Hector Olmedo Jr Tracy 20:51.48 6:52
156 Chad Shimozaki Jr Lincoln (S) 21:14.21 6:59
157 Andres Lopez Sr Ponderosa 21:14.59 6:59
158 Guillermo Juarez Jr Tokay 21:16.61 7:00
159 Nathaniel Mohr Jr Beyer 21:24.61 7:03
160 Aaron Franco Sr Monterey Trail 21:31.95 7:05
161 Michael Dunham Sr River City 21:32.42 7:05
162 Daniel Lacer Jr Lincoln (S) 21:34.56 7:06
163 Brendan Lee Jr Tracy 21:36.85 7:07
164 Eduardo Taracena Jr Tracy 21:37.58 7:07
165 Nathan Le So Antelope 21:48.54 7:10
166 Elijah Leyva Sr Tracy 21:50.78 7:11
167 Grayson Silva Jr Ponderosa 22:10.53 7:18
168 Shawn Behrens Jr Vacaville 22:14.22 7:19
169 Christian Rosas Sr Chavez 22:19.69 7:21
170 George Hernandez Jr River City 22:21.19 7:21
171 Hernan Soto Jr Franklin (S) 22:26.64 7:23
172 Julio Sandoval Sr Franklin (S) 22:29.35 7:24
173 Grayson Peterson Jr Ponderosa 22:30.33 7:24
174 Andrey Ignatesko Sr River City 22:31.48 7:25
175 Jose Villasenor Jr Franklin (S) 22:38.21 7:27
176 Marcello Briseno Jr Tracy 22:43.02 7:28
177 Jackson Nelson Jr Ponderosa 23:28.12 7:43
178 Anthony Vasquez Sr Franklin (S) 23:40.26 7:47
179 Eliseo George Sr Beyer 23:42.4 7:48
180 Jagdeep Lally Sr Monterey Trail 23:44.3 7:49
181 Hao Kieu Sr Monterey Trail 23:46.08 7:49
182 Andy Yan Sr Chavez 24:14.2 7:58
183 Garcia Gonzalo Sr River City 24:33.51 8:05
184 Peter Xiong Sr Monterey Trail 24:38.94 8:06
185 Casey Myers Jr Tokay 25:36.12 8:25
186 Geronimo Angeles Sr River City 26:59.23 8:53
187 Charles Childers Jr Chavez 26:59.23 8:53
188 Andres Mejia Sr River City 26:59.23 8:53
189 Johnathan Chavez Jr Antelope 26:59.23 8:53
190 Dylan Howell Sr Beyer 26:59.23 8:53
191 Roberto Sanchez Jr Franklin (S) 26:59.23 8:53
192 Mario Dunn Jr Antelope 26:59.23 8:53
193 Raul Avila Jr River City 26:59.23 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
81:36
16:19
5:22
34 Benjamin Holland
Jr
15:53
5:13
1
Brendan Jones
Jr
16:12
5:20
3
Michael Lackner
Sr
16:15
5:21
4
Patrick Cummings
Sr
16:23
5:23
7
Matthew Sickman
Sr
16:54
5:34
19
Jordan Rahe
So
16:57
5:35
21
Robert Bell
Jr
17:18
5:41
34
2 Shasta
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
84:58
17:00
5:35
130 Andrew Skoy
Jr
16:22
5:23
6
Brent Hunter
Sr
16:38
5:28
13
Noah Bland
Jr
17:05
5:37
27
Samuel Grafe
Sr
17:19
5:42
35
Carlos Manzo
Sr
17:33
5:46
49
Max Richmond
Jr
17:51
5:52
65
Jordan Zane
So
19:15
6:20
99
3 Clovis North
13-7-7-3-3
Gap: 0:24
85:27
17:05
5:37
139 Spencer Hauxhurst
So
16:58
5:35
22
Gabriel Logan
Jr
16:58
5:35
23
Andrew Le
So
17:00
5:35
25
Matthew Morillas
So
17:10
5:39
31
Cameron Nolen
Jr
17:22
5:43
38
Charlie Swanson
Fr
17:24
5:43
39
John Tesmer
So
17:56
5:54
69
4 Spanish Springs
6-6-4-5-4
Gap: 1:12
85:46
17:09
5:39
163 Daniel Horner
Fr
16:27
5:25
9
Andrew Ribeiro
So
16:59
5:35
24
Matthew Hakin
So
17:06
5:37
28
Joshua Rodriguez
Jr
17:36
5:47
50
Hunter Beadell
So
17:39
5:48
52
Craig Postlethwaite
Sr
18:15
6:00
84
Nathan Heitzenrader
So
19:41
6:29
110
5 Bella Vista
7-5-6-4-5
Gap: 1:06
85:54
17:11
5:39
168 Brendon Henkel
Sr
16:36
5:28
12
Jaxon Clausen
Jr
16:44
5:30
15
Jesse Smith
Sr
17:26
5:44
41
Brian Ford
Sr
17:26
5:44
42
Eugene Kim
Jr
17:42
5:49
58
Cameron Holland
Jr
18:08
5:58
77
Tyler Mccown
Sr
18:11
5:59
80
6 Sheldon
12-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:45
86:35
17:19
5:42
186 Matt Simons
Jr
16:56
5:34
20
Michael Ruiz
So
17:07
5:38
29
Joel Giordano
Sr
17:20
5:42
36
Austin Smith
Sr
17:31
5:46
46
Johnny Demesa
So
17:41
5:49
55
Derek Dokter
Jr
18:03
5:56
73




7 Woodcreek
2-2-3-6-7
Gap: 1:53
85:46
17:09
5:39
187 Derek Parker
Jr
16:01
5:16
2
Robert Williams
Jr
16:33
5:27
10
Matthew Durel
Jr
17:30
5:45
45
Peter Pagel
Fr
17:48
5:51
62
Matthew Griffin
Sr
17:54
5:53
68
Hunter Winsman
So
18:02
5:56
71
Nicholas Knight
So
18:11
5:59
81
8 McClatchy
15-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:31
87:00
17:24
5:43
207 Amos Karlsen
So
17:09
5:39
30
Emmett Mcmahon
So
17:11
5:39
32
Jonah Wiener-brodkey
So
17:28
5:45
44
Stephen Crocker
So
17:32
5:46
47
Derek Lin
So
17:40
5:49
54
Marcos Fredrickson
So
17:44
5:50
60




9 Kimball
3-3-5-9-9
Gap: 3:06
89:24
17:53
5:53
278 Anthony Hudson
Sr
16:21
5:23
5
Jorge Lopez
Sr
16:34
5:27
11
Sinjun Tran
Fr
17:37
5:48
51
Andrew Jung
Sr
19:25
6:23
105
Joshua Hernandez
Fr
19:27
6:24
106








10 Reno
14-15-12-11-10
Gap: 1:01
88:31
17:42
5:49
287 Max Boyden
Sr
17:04
5:37
26
Nicholas Mcmillen
So
17:41
5:49
56
Trevor Livingston
Sr
17:49
5:52
63
Cameron Spencer
Sr
17:52
5:53
67
Andrew Brooksbank
Jr
18:05
5:57
75
Connor Pearson
Jr
18:13
5:59
82
Quinn Traficanti
Jr
18:33
6:06
87
11 Elk Grove
11-12-11-10-11
Gap: 1:36
88:44
17:45
5:50
290 Austin Sommers
Sr
16:53
5:33
18
Noah Seto
So
17:42
5:49
57
Randy Pietersen
Sr
17:50
5:52
64
Scott Seno
Sr
17:52
5:52
66
Kyle Kwong
Sr
18:28
6:05
85
Cj Marshall
Sr
18:53
6:13
91
Camden Scott
Sr
19:42
6:29
111
12 Damonte Ranch
9-8-10-12-12
Gap: 2:10
90:09
18:02
5:56
320 Aric Turner
So
16:48
5:32
16
Alex Riggsby
Jr
17:16
5:41
33
Nick Tower
Jr
18:14
6:00
83
Christopher Bartle
So
18:53
6:13
92
Jake Iveson
Jr
18:58
6:14
96
Travis Brownlee
Fr
19:16
6:20
100
Mike Higgins
So
19:23
6:22
104
13 Franklin (EG)
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:14
91:24
18:17
6:01
357 Munir Nur
Sr
17:21
5:42
37
Xavier Weaver
Jr
17:25
5:44
40
Stephen Lamera
Sr
18:10
5:59
79
Jupinder Parmar
So
18:54
6:13
93
Jordan Tillis
Jr
19:34
6:26
108
Jose Acosta
Jr
19:47
6:30
113




14 Tracy
10-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:55
91:36
18:19
6:02
369 Jacob Spencer
Sr
16:49
5:32
17
Danny Falcao
Sr
18:03
5:56
72
Kyle Perry
Jr
18:04
5:57
74
Mo Harrison
Jr
18:56
6:14
94
Noah Woodard
Jr
19:44
6:29
112
Hector Olmedo
Jr
20:51
6:52
129
Brendan Lee
Jr
21:37
7:07
135
15 Tokay
5-14-13-15-15
Gap: 4:18
93:39
18:44
6:10
404 Andres Sandoval
Jr
16:24
5:24
8
Alex Medina
Jr
17:58
5:55
70
Daniel Cervantes
Sr
18:10
5:58
78
Andrew Shaw
Jr
20:26
6:43
121
Tommy Bolanos
Jr
20:42
6:48
127
Guillermo Juarez
Jr
21:17
7:00
131
Casey Myers
Jr
25:36
8:25
147
16 Ponderosa
8-11-16-16-16
Gap: 3:58
93:49
18:46
6:10
410 Shane Marshall
Jr
16:40
5:29
14
Nathan Kohl
Sr
17:43
5:50
59
Carson Webb
Jr
18:58
6:14
95
Carl Shearer
Jr
19:51
6:32
116
Connor Gigone
Jr
20:38
6:47
126
Andres Lopez
Sr
21:15
6:59
130
Grayson Silva
Jr
22:11
7:18
136
17 Lincoln (S)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:24
95:15
19:03
6:16
468 Raymond Lozano
Jr
17:27
5:44
43
Jonathon Bahr
Jr
18:39
6:08
89
Eric Wei
Sr
19:29
6:25
107
Angelo Cabuang
Sr
19:49
6:31
114
Grant Dunaway
Jr
19:50
6:31
115
Travis Wynn
Jr
20:27
6:44
122
Eric Soriano
Sr
20:31
6:45
123
18 Vacaville
21-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:51
95:06
19:01
6:15
482 Dillon Ryder
Jr
18:05
5:57
76
Garrett Bair
Sr
18:45
6:10
90
Noah Mccoy
So
19:03
6:16
97
Austin Bunting
Fr
19:16
6:20
101
Jackson Lisec
Sr
19:56
6:33
118
David Kelley
Sr
20:06
6:37
119
Wyatt Todd
Jr
20:19
6:41
120
19 Tahoe-Truckee
22-22-20-19-19
Gap: 1:18
96:21
19:16
6:20
508 Ryan Murphy
Sr
18:36
6:07
88
Jenner Tresan
Sr
19:13
6:19
98
Tyler Ferrera
So
19:19
6:21
102
Hudson Verbeck
Jr
19:21
6:22
103
David Dalicandro
Jr
19:53
6:32
117








20 Franklin (S)
20-20-21-21-20
Gap: 4:42
101:02
20:12
6:39
557 Joey Ramirez Jr.
Sr
17:45
5:50
61
Carlo Madrigal
Jr
19:40
6:28
109
Jaime Martinez
Jr
20:35
6:46
124
Hector Carvajal
Jr
20:37
6:47
125
Hernan Soto
Jr
22:27
7:23
138
Julio Sandoval
Sr
22:29
7:24
139
Jose Villasenor
Jr
22:38
7:27
141
21 Monterey Trail
19-18-19-20-21
Gap: 6:06
105:13
21:03
6:55
559 Israel Rivera
Sr
17:40
5:49
53
Waih Truong
Sr
18:31
6:06
86
Aaron Franco
Sr
21:32
7:05
133
Jagdeep Lally
Sr
23:44
7:49
143
Hao Kieu
Sr
23:46
7:49
144
Peter Xiong
Sr
24:39
8:06
146




22 Beyer
18-21-22-22-22
Gap: 9:27
110:24
22:05
7:16
600 Andrew Anderson
Jr
17:32
5:46
48
John Perez
Sr
20:45
6:50
128
Nathaniel Mohr
Jr
21:25
7:03
132
Eliseo George
Sr
23:42
7:48
142
Dylan Howell
Sr
26:59
8:53
150








23 River City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:27
117:58
23:36
7:46
704 Michael Dunham
Sr
21:32
7:05
134
George Hernandez
Jr
22:21
7:21
137
Andrey Ignatesko
Sr
22:31
7:25
140
Garcia Gonzalo
Sr
24:34
8:05
145
Geronimo Angeles
Sr
26:59
8:53
148
Andres Mejia
Sr
26:59
8:53
149
Raul Avila
Jr
26:59
8:53
151
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.