Clovis North Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Gallegos | Jr | F/S | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 102/197 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 14/29 | 22:22.8 (1:27,6.4) |
22:15.07 (1:19,5.9) |
22:15.07 (1:19,5.9) |
22:15 (1:19,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Blayney Dolan | Sr | F/S | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 3/197 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 3/33 | 18:20.6 | 18:09 | 18:09 | 18:03 | |
Demi Kopinski | Jr | F/S | 20:39.8 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 81/197 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 15/29 | |||||
Jane Nakamura | So | F/S | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 159/197 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 8/22 | 24:38.4 (2:41,10.9) |
26:00.51 (4:03,15.6) |
24:38.4 (2:41,10.9) |
24:38 (2:41,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mackenzie Lazarus | Jr | F/S | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | 3.1 | 155/197 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 14/25 | 24:21.5 (2:29,10.2) |
25:43.37 (3:50,14.9) |
23:52.7 (2:00,8.4) |
23:53 (2:00,8.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Natalia Robles | Jr | JV | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 129/306 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 40/54 | |||||
Taylor Simonian | So | F/S | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 128/197 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 13/27 | 20:03.7 | 20:01.2 | 20:01.2 | 19:59 | |
Tiffiny Jones | Sr | F/S | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 54/197 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 17/32 | 20:58.1 (0:42,3.4) |
20:58.1 (0:42,3.4) |
20:58.1 (0:42,3.4) |
20:58 (0:42,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 13/27 | 101:48 2:46 |
3.1 | 6:34 | 6:00 | 6:53 | 343 | 6:20 | 116:59 (15:11,13.0) |
104:38 (2:50,2.7%) |
104:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Blayney Dolan (3), Tiffiny Jones (51), Demi Kopinski (76), Alyssa Gallegos (95), Taylor Simonian (118) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Richter | Jr | Great Oak | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
2 | Sara Ayala | Jr | Claremont | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Ericka Burgess | Sr | Great Oak | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Katya Candray | Jr | Great Oak | 20:01.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Ivy Johnson | So | Great Oak | 20:18.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Julia Marriott | Jr | Claremont | 20:22.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Isatu N'diaye | Fr | Claremont | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Josie Rogers | Jr | Great Oak | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Kyleigh Macy | Sr | Great Oak | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Sophie Rodriguez | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Annette Hermelin | Jr | Claremont | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Lauryn Noeth | So | Claremont | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Emma Carter | Jr | Claremont | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Olivya Pastis | Sr | El Toro | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
15 | Grace Dorantes | Fr | Claremont | 20:41.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Teia Chou | Fr | Homestead | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Alexis Telford | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Shannon Trueman | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 20:58.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Kendall Harrison | So | Great Oak | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Lily Widrig | Fr | Claremont | 21:00.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Larissa Cursaro | Jr | Claremont | 21:06.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
22 | Ellie Kiechler | Jr | Mayfield | 21:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Eden Deng | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:10.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Emily Varney | Sr | Buchanan | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Alex Larson | So | Great Oak | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Libby Garabedian | So | Capistrano Valley | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Fulkerson | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Carissa Avila | Sr | King | 21:22.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
29 | Denise Pierce | Jr | West Torrance | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Jamie Bouchard | Sr | Dublin | 21:23.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
31 | Genevieve Gray | Jr | El Toro | 21:29.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Jaden Haskins | Jr | Dana Hills | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Chen | Sr | Dublin | 21:31.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Lybbert | Jr | Davis | 21:33.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Hailey Hunner | Jr | Dana Hills | 21:33.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Annabelle Ingrassia | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:34.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Selby Anderson | So | Davis | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Madeline Ford | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:37.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Grace Rogers | Jr | St. Francis | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Grace Lamontagne | Sr | Laguna Beach | 21:39.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Sabrina Harrison | Sr | Great Oak | 21:40.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Mia Di Genova | So | Davis | 21:40.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Megan Buckley | Jr | Great Oak | 21:40.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Carmella Allen | Sr | Centennial (NV) | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Julianne Manning | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 21:44.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
46 | Skylar Smith | Sr | King | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
47 | Laura Arcia | Jr | Mayfield | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
48 | Cindy Chen | Jr | Arcadia | 21:49.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
49 | Tara Bradley | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:51.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Allison Rios | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:51.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St. Francis | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
52 | Ivy Chang | Fr | Homestead | 21:52.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Aya Soler | Fr | Great Oak | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Lieberman | Jr | Homestead | 21:54.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
55 | Sara Luedke | Jr | Point Loma | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Emily Stephens | Sr | Oak Park | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Isabelle Egbert | Sr | Foothill Technology | 21:56.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Lizzie Verdin | Jr | Oak Park | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
59 | Moira Dewey | Sr | Oaks Christian | 21:59.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Hayley Mordy | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 22:02.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Julia Nevens | Fr | Great Oak | 22:03.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
62 | Kiana Littleman | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 22:03.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Emma Streich | Jr | Clovis | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
64 | Laura Krasnow | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Ginny Lopez | Fr | Katella | 22:06.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlyn Sutherland | So | Las Lomas | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Carmen Hernandez | Sr | West Torrance | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Bella Hanna | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Jacqueline Canchola | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
70 | Agnese Sanavio | So | Mayfield | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Amairani Sanchez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 22:15.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Crystal Juargui | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 22:16.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Kaylie Bair | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
74 | Whitney Winefordner | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Anyssa Frutos | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
76 | Lauren Defrank | Sr | Poly - Riverside | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Sojeong Kang | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Ramm | So | St. Francis | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Anna Perronne | Fr | Homestead | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Sufi Kaur | Jr | Palo Alto | 22:27.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
81 | Andrea Chandler | Sr | Palo Alto | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Abigail Messe | Jr | Oak Park | 22:33.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Hannah Vogel | Sr | Laguna Beach | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Katie Becerra | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
85 | Fiona Chen | Fr | Homestead | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
86 | Ashley Roberts | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 22:40.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
87 | Wendy Bravo | So | Laguna Hills | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Mixtli Aguilar | Sr | Ontario | 22:42.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Joanna Lopez | So | Ontario | 22:45.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Liu | Jr | Dublin | 22:46.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
91 | Kalyee Hoover | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 22:46.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Abby Reina-guerra | Sr | Davis | 22:47.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
93 | Teresa Lee | Sr | St. Francis | 22:48.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
94 | Andrea Huerta | Jr | Mayfield | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Izzy Lieberman | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:54.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
96 | Mae Trice | So | West Torrance | 22:56.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
97 | Cristal Reyes | So | Madera South | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Taylor Daetz | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
99 | Mackenzie Peters | Jr | King | 23:08.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Brenda Hernandez | Sr | Katella | 23:08.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
101 | Jolie Kan | Jr | Dublin | 23:09.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Megan James | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 23:09.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Elizabeth Morgan | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Sophia Hernandez | So | California-SS | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Chloe Beedy | Sr | Torrance | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Sophia Dominguez | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 23:16.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Riley Briggs | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Nirali Patel | Jr | Ayala | 23:17.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Persiyana Petrova | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:17.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
110 | Bella Mendoza | Sr | Mayfield | 23:17.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Allison Shao | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
112 | Kaila Ennen | So | Edison HB | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Peyton Gee | Jr | Homestead | 23:22.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Ana Santigao | Sr | Ontario | 23:23.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Audrey Sutton | Fr | Laguna Beach | 23:24.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Yulisa Medina | Jr | Poly - Riverside | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Bailey Roberts | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 23:26.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Amber Hodges | Sr | Clovis | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Madeline Pettie | Sr | Oak Park | 23:28.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
120 | Lillian Fahsel | Fr | Hillsdale | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
121 | Maya Rebitzer | Sr | Palo Alto | 23:31.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
122 | Hannah Zhang | Sr | Arcadia | 23:31.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
123 | Lana Santiago | Fr | Poly - Riverside | 23:34.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
124 | Sarah Gastelum | So | West Torrance | 23:35.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
125 | Katarina Weisinger | Fr | Arcadia | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Catherine Tate | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:36.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
127 | Mackenna Lee | So | Arcadia | 23:37.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
128 | Aidan Mcallister | So | San Ramon Valley | 23:38.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
129 | Natalia Robles | Jr | Clovis North | 23:39.1 | 7:38 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 40/54 | ||||
130 | Camille Driggs | Sr | Oak Park | 23:39.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
131 | Melanie Torres | Fr | California-SS | 23:41.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
132 | Triny Leon | So | Madera South | 23:42.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
133 | Daisy Cendejas | Sr | Torrance | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
134 | Emily Cody | Jr | El Toro | 23:44.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
135 | Marissa Perez | Sr | Mayfield | 23:47.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
136 | Francis Banderas | Sr | Katella | 23:47.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
137 | Karla Cabrera | Jr | Madera South | 23:48.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
138 | Krissy Hetherington | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 23:49.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
139 | Alicia Long | Fr | El Toro | 23:50.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
140 | Divya Nair | Jr | Torrance | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
141 | Neha Athavale | Fr | Arcadia | 23:53.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
142 | Jazmine Morales | Sr | El Rancho | 23:53.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
143 | Elysee Vielma | Jr | Mayfield | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
144 | Alyssa Saldivar | Sr | Clovis West | 23:56.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
145 | Faith Chick | Jr | King | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
146 | Lisa Garcia | Sr | Wasco | 23:57.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
147 | Kendall Tish | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:58.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
148 | Ericka Trevino | Jr | Clovis West | 23:58.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
149 | Odessa Seng | Sr | Davis | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
150 | Alondra Galvez | Fr | Ontario | 23:59.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
151 | Isabel Avella | Fr | Poly - Riverside | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
152 | Elizabeth Dorantes | So | Quartz Hill | 24:03.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
153 | Rachel Hart | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 24:04.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
154 | Sierra Dismuke | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 24:04.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
155 | Angelica Cortes | Fr | Madera South | 24:07.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
156 | Monique Villa | So | Ontario | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
157 | Emma Dominguez | Fr | California-SS | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
158 | Mia Stewart | Fr | Point Loma | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
159 | Hannah Goldfarb | Jr | Dublin | 24:20.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
159 | Maya Reamy | Sr | Palo Alto | 24:18.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
160 | Vicky Li | Fr | Arcadia | 24:21.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
161 | Neomi Barajas | So | California-SS | 24:22.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
162 | Jenna Murakami | So | Arcadia | 24:24.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
163 | Taylor Luna | Sr | San Juan Hills | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
164 | Valerie Xiong | Fr | Piedmont | 24:25.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
165 | Lizbeth Olmos | So | Ontario | 24:26.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
166 | Caity Berry | Sr | Palo Alto | 24:26.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
167 | Geena Limfat | Fr | Arcadia | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
168 | Jasmine Carpenter | Jr | Quartz Hill | 24:29.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
169 | Bridgette Kemp | Fr | St. Francis | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
170 | Zoe Kirkland | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
171 | Bella Torres | So | West Torrance | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
172 | Julia Barylak | Jr | Oak Park | 24:32.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
173 | Yomaira Garcia | Fr | California-SS | 24:33.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
174 | Giselle Ramirez | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 24:33.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
175 | Elena Ferrino | So | Katella | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
176 | Vicky Vega | Jr | Amador Valley | 24:40.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
177 | Nicolyn Lopez | Jr | Clovis East | 24:42.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
178 | Dania Romo | So | Ontario | 24:43.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
179 | Samtha Thompson | Jr | Las Lomas | 24:45.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
180 | Skylar Strawn | Fr | St. Francis | 24:45.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
181 | Natalia Santacruz | Fr | California-SS | 24:48.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
182 | Amy Foo | So | Piedmont | 24:50.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
183 | Raina Larson | Jr | Las Lomas | 24:51.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
184 | Katie Rollins | Jr | Laguna Beach | 24:52.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
185 | Angela Acuna | Sr | Katella | 24:55.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
186 | Paige Beedy | Sr | Torrance | 24:57.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
187 | Monique Luna | Jr | Clovis | 24:57.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
188 | Penelope Rodriguez | So | Wasco | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
189 | Tiffany Jones | Jr | Poly - Riverside | 25:00.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
190 | Adamari Santos | Jr | Madera South | 25:02.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
191 | Skylar Hartmire | Jr | Oak Park | 25:06.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
192 | Daniela Vargas | Jr | Quartz Hill | 25:07.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
193 | Sarah Hooper | Fr | Edison HB | 25:08.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
194 | Grecia Chavez | So | Quartz Hill | 25:09.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
195 | Lexy Castillo | Jr | El Rancho | 25:10.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
196 | Stella Rocchi | Sr | Dublin | 25:10.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
197 | Rachel Sabbe | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 25:12.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
198 | Katey Mejia | Jr | El Toro | 25:12.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
199 | Isabella Herbek | So | San Ramon Valley | 25:15.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
200 | Ariana Kendall | Sr | Tahoe Truckee | 25:15.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
201 | Samantha Gonzalez | So | Wasco | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
202 | Nuria Diaz | Sr | Wasco | 25:18.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
203 | Celine Millanponce | Jr | Poly - Riverside | 25:19.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
204 | Aleeza Hassan | Jr | Buchanan | 25:20.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
205 | Jaydey Villa | Jr | El Rancho | 25:23.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
206 | Natalie Grijalva | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 25:23.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
207 | Jade Perez | So | St. Paul | 25:26.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
208 | Marisa Peterson | So | St. Francis | 25:28.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
209 | Zoe Fricker | Fr | Point Loma | 25:29.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
210 | Marian Wang | Jr | Dublin | 25:34.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
211 | Allyson Tong | Sr | Arcadia | 25:37.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
212 | Kaylee Amador | Jr | El Rancho | 25:43.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
213 | Andrea Giles | Fr | Centennial (NV) | 25:44.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
214 | Mikaya Beltran | Sr | Buchanan | 25:47.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
215 | Elena Fenogliio | So | San Ramon Valley | 25:49.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
216 | Sonya Nalapraya | So | Arcadia | 25:51.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
217 | Sarah Bazua | Jr | St Joseph Lakewood | 25:51.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
218 | Jaqueline Gomez | Sr | Shafter | 25:53.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
219 | Megan Seifert | So | St. Francis | 25:55.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
220 | Leticia Madueno | Jr | Wasco | 25:56.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
221 | Marlem Reyes | Jr | Clovis | 26:03.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
222 | Claire Gaglio2 | So | Ayala | 26:03.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
223 | Abigail Mendoza | Fr | Ontario | 26:05.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
224 | Stephanie Alva | Sr | El Rancho | 26:06.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
225 | Jazlyn Lopez | Fr | Wasco | 26:07.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
226 | Isabella Duran | So | St. Paul | 26:08.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
227 | Yumei Lin | Sr | Arcadia | 26:09.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
228 | Lucy Richardson | So | Piedmont | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
229 | Annika Pfisher | Jr | University FRES | 26:10.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
230 | Madison Pham | Fr | El Toro | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
231 | Jenny Stauber | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 26:17 | 8:29 | |||||||
232 | Anica Maninang | Fr | Arcadia | 26:17.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
233 | Ellie Andersen | Fr | Piedmont | 26:20.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
234 | Estefany Aguilar | So | Shafter | 26:22.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
235 | Alondra Hernandez | Sr | Wasco | 26:22.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
236 | Alejandra Navarro | Jr | Foothill (SS) | 26:25.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
237 | Siena Vincent | Fr | St. Francis | 26:27.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
238 | Bryana Rosales | Fr | California-SS | 26:32.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
239 | Olina Chang | So | Arcadia | 26:35.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
240 | Lucia Zimmerle | So | Wasco | 26:39.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
241 | Valerie Covarrubias | Sr | Shafter | 26:42.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
242 | Gia Sveda | Fr | El Toro | 26:45.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
243 | Julia Muldoon | Sr | Las Lomas | 26:46.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
244 | Claire Matsuura | So | Arcadia | 26:50.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
245 | Jessica Torres | Jr | Shafter | 26:53.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
246 | Emily Xiong | Jr | Piedmont | 26:57.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
247 | Zonia Colmenares | So | Wasco | 27:01.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
248 | Ella Adamson | So | St. Francis | 27:06.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
249 | Nicole Pham | Fr | El Toro | 27:07.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
250 | Kelsey Escoffie | Fr | Arcadia | 27:07.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
251 | Julia Huffaker | Jr | Piedmont | 27:13.5 | 8:47 | |||||||
252 | Jane Garcia | Sr | Foothill (SS) | 27:18.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
253 | Breanna Magana | Fr | California-SS | 27:25.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
254 | Lindsey Lau | So | El Toro | 27:25.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
255 | Gillian Truesdell | Jr | Piedmont | 27:32.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
256 | Julia Piccioni | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 27:34.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
257 | Ismene Schirrecker | Fr | Piedmont | 27:34.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
258 | Sonia Tellez | Sr | Shafter | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
259 | Johanna Anguiano | Sr | Shafter | 27:35.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
260 | Abigail Zertuche | Fr | El Toro | 27:36.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
261 | Julianna Venegas | So | St. Francis | 27:40.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
262 | Autumn Renzacci Giuffre | Sr | Oaks Christian | 27:41.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
263 | Andrea Giron | Jr | Madera South | 27:41.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
264 | Elisa Pareenja | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 27:44.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
265 | Emma Daniels | Fr | St. Francis | 27:45.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
266 | Meghan Armstrong | Jr | Clovis | 27:46.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
267 | Elena Moorehead | Fr | St. Francis | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
268 | Briana Ceja | Fr | St. Paul | 27:53.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
269 | Frannie Teare-lahey | Jr | Piedmont | 27:59.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
270 | Christina Homer | So | Arcadia | 28:01.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
271 | Debora Crespin | So | Madera South | 28:03.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
272 | Jennie White | Jr | Quartz Hill | 28:04.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
273 | Natalie Frias | Sr | San Juan Hills | 28:09.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
274 | Kieryn Hicks | Sr | Clovis West | 28:13.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
275 | Maria Castro | Fr | Wasco | 28:18.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
276 | Zayra Cordoba | Fr | Wasco | 28:21.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
277 | Kiara Santoya | Sr | St. Paul | 28:28.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
278 | Leilani Abe | Jr | Arcadia | 28:42.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
279 | Jailene Cerezo | Jr | St Joseph Lakewood | 28:56.4 | 9:20 | |||||||
280 | Crystal Garcia | So | Edison HB | 28:57.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
281 | Heidi Noland | Jr | Hillsdale | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
282 | Jary Canafuego | Jr | Buchanan | 29:09.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
283 | Martha Kelley | So | Arcadia | 29:11.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
284 | Guadalupe Lucero | Jr | Madera South | 29:47.4 | 9:37 | |||||||
285 | Ciara Pineria | Jr | Edison HB | 29:55.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
286 | Fiona Mccarthy | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 29:56.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
287 | Katelyn Chang | Jr | St Joseph Lakewood | 29:59.5 | 9:40 | |||||||
288 | Rosie Goity | Jr | Hillsdale | 30:01.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
289 | Sheri Fujino | Sr | Clovis West | 30:09.7 | 9:44 | |||||||
290 | Bella Silva | Fr | St. Francis | 30:28.6 | 9:50 | |||||||
291 | Ailani Martinez - Reyes | Sr | St. Paul | 30:44.3 | 9:55 | |||||||
292 | Delianni Felix | So | Wasco | 30:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
293 | Monica Sexton | Fr | St. Paul | 30:50.4 | 9:57 | |||||||
294 | Isabella Oglesby | Sr | Piedmont | 31:23.8 | 10:08 | |||||||
295 | Theresa Bostic | Jr | Dublin | 31:23.8 | 10:08 | |||||||
296 | Carley Burton | Sr | Clovis West | 31:24 | 10:08 | |||||||
297 | Ali Sanguinetti | Jr | Amador Valley | 31:31.6 | 10:10 | |||||||
298 | Lauren Guillen | Sr | St. Paul | 32:03.2 | 10:20 | |||||||
299 | Marissa Lozano | Sr | St. Paul | 32:03.4 | 10:20 | |||||||
300 | Britney Ramiro | Sr | St. Paul | 34:15.1 | 11:03 | |||||||
301 | Kat Bodine | Sr | University FRES | 34:29.3 | 11:08 | |||||||
302 | Cecilia Maldonado | Fr | Skyline | 36:23.7 | 11:44 | |||||||
303 | Adrianna Calvo Salinas | Jr | Piedmont | 36:27.6 | 11:46 | |||||||
304 | Jessica White | So | Clovis | 37:04.2 | 11:57 | |||||||
305 | Jacqueline Gracey | So | Quartz Hill | 40:24 | 13:02 | |||||||
306 | Monkaia Scott | Fr | Skyline | 49:54 | 16:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Herrera | Jr | Clovis | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
2 | Caitlyn Couch | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Blayney Dolan | Sr | Clovis North | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 3/33 | 18:20.6 | 18:09 | 18:09 | |
4 | Kelly Wilson | So | Monte Vista | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Alexis Melendrez | Sr | Spanish Springs NV | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Isabella Aguiar | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Katie Hansen | Jr | San Juan Hills | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | Jicel Fernandezramirez | Jr | El Camino Real LA | 18:59.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Fiona Hawkins | Fr | Newbury Park | 19:01.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
10 | Naila Ortiz | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Kirsten Brehmer | So | San Juan Hills | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Aeriel Madrigal | Jr | Beaumont | 19:05.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Archana Mohandas | So | Newbury Park | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Mckenna Lewis | Sr | Clovis | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Suset Maldonado | Sr | Katella | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Caroline Bates | Fr | El Camino Real LA | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Aliya Mesihovich | So | Wilson LB | 19:22.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Sol Fernandez | So | Burbank | 19:22.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Madison Denny | Fr | Armijo | 19:29.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Clarissa Nowagnelson | Sr | McClatchy | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Sabrina Del Bello | Sr | Wilson LB | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Juliette Fletcher | Sr | Amador Valley | 19:39.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Erin Facenda | Jr | Ayala | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Cadence Chang | Fr | Ayala | 19:42.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Derica Su | So | Amador Valley | 19:47.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Isa Glassen | Fr | Newport Harbor | 19:48.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Becky Laurence | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Sidney Isom | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Vanessa Beeler | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Yesenia Espinoza | Jr | Alisal | 19:50.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Avery Dorff | Sr | Edison HB | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Noemi Apreza | Sr | Burbank | 19:54.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Alexis Saucedo | Jr | La Serna | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Rita Mayorga | Sr | Armijo | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Heather Johnson | Sr | San Juan Hills | 19:55.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Reid | Sr | McClatchy | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Shaina Berk | Fr | Ayala | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Elena Umana | So | Poly - Riverside | 20:01.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Remy Vigil | Fr | La Serna | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Dariana Miramontes | So | Madera South | 20:02.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Kalista Tibbels | Fr | Poly - Riverside | 20:05.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Mayo | So | Wilson LB | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Paige Endres | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Julia Hecky | Fr | McClatchy | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Gallegos | Sr | Edison HB | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Atin | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Alexia Bolanos | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:09.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Samantha Moore | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:09.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Danielle Han | Jr | Dublin | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Allison Oh | Sr | Ayala | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Mckenna Heeg | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Karalyn Sawchuk | Sr | Monte Vista | 20:12.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Kalea Ibarra | Sr | Poly - Riverside | 20:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Tiffiny Jones | Sr | Clovis North | 20:15.8 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 17/32 | 20:58 (0:42) |
20:58 (0:42) |
20:58 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Alison Appelgate | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Angela Huang | Sr | Dublin | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Megan Dean | Sr | Clovis | 20:17.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Rebecca Mejia | So | Paramount | 20:17.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlin Cartrwright | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Makena Morris | Sr | Ayala | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Helena Valdez | Jr | Poly - Riverside | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Mariam Samara | Jr | Folsom | 20:21.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Desiree Nolls | So | Quartz Hill | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
64 | Claire Gaglio | So | Ayala | 20:23.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin (Elk Grove) | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
66 | Aditi Jagannathan | So | Dublin | 20:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
67 | Perla Jimenez | Jr | Madera South | 20:25.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | Surabhi Kumar | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Alejandra Ayala | Fr | Paramount | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
70 | Brianna Macias | Jr | Beaumont | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Maya Castillo | Jr | La Serna | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Lauren Okamoto | Fr | San Benito | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Helfand | Fr | Poly - Riverside | 20:31.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Jeanie Cox | Sr | Ayala | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Bryanna Macias | Sr | Paramount | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Solei Sarmiento | Jr | San Juan Hills | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Hernandez | Jr | El Rancho | 20:36.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Ruby Prosser | Jr | Wilson LB | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Paola Gamez | Jr | Katella | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Baudin | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Demi Kopinski | Jr | Clovis North | 20:39.8 | 6:40 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 15/29 | ||||
82 | Kiley Butchert | Fr | Clovis | 20:42.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
83 | Jaydah Aguilar | Fr | Madera South | 20:42.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
84 | Jordan Delgado | So | Burbank | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Grace Ritchie | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
86 | Juliana Robles | Fr | La Serna | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Natalia Interiano | Fr | La Serna | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Natalie Curtis | Sr | Clovis | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
89 | Raelene Aldana | Jr | Burbank | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Hamel | Sr | Edison HB | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Gaby Borraez | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Jamie Levin | Jr | Burbank | 20:50.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Mady Siu | Sr | San Juan Hills | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Reese Wix | Sr | Dublin | 20:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Maricarmen Ayala | Sr | Paramount | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Jordyn Ohashi | Sr | Clovis | 20:52.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
97 | Michaela Andrews | Jr | Sheldon | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
98 | Jocelyn Lopez | Sr | Hemet | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Hailey Simon | Fr | Newport Harbor | 20:55.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Leung | So | Monte Vista | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
101 | Evelyn Morehead | Sr | Dublin | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
102 | Alyssa Gallegos | Jr | Clovis North | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 14/29 | 22:23 (1:27) |
22:15 (1:19) |
22:15 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | Nadia Perez | Sr | Alisal | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Emma Largerie | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Collier | So | Quartz Hill | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Shalom Mejia | Jr | Burbank | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Daria Raby | Sr | Wilson LB | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Emma Kubiak | Fr | Newport Harbor | 21:02.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
109 | Maritza Acosta | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Diana Garcia | Sr | Alisal | 21:02.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Shelby Piegaro | Jr | Dublin | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Mariah Changco | Jr | San Benito | 21:04.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Habeeba Kamel | Sr | Torrey Pines | 21:05.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Diana Romero | Jr | Katella | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Katie Rose | Jr | Newbury Park | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Fernanda Corona | Sr | Paramount | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Justine Kanzler | Jr | McClatchy | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Marilyn Cox | Sr | Beaumont | 21:12.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Jade Morillo | Jr | Hemet | 21:14.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
120 | Claire Bacon | Jr | Newport Harbor | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
121 | Samantha Cortez | Sr | San Benito | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
122 | Laura Camacho | Sr | La Serna | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
123 | Makenna Parks | Sr | San Benito | 21:17.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
124 | Keaton Hodges | Jr | San Juan Hills | 21:17.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
125 | Eva Mountzouris | So | Torrey Pines | 21:18.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
126 | Lydia Forsyth | Jr | Burbank | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
127 | Sydney Davies | So | Franklin (Elk Grove) | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
128 | Taylor Simonian | So | Clovis North | 21:20.9 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 13/27 | 20:03.7 | 20:01.2 | 20:01.2 | |
129 | Arriana Felix | Jr | Hemet | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
130 | Kayla Sasser | So | Beaumont | 21:21.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
131 | Alessandra Arevalo | Sr | La Serna | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
132 | Keiko Helmick | So | Franklin (Elk Grove) | 21:21.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
133 | Alyssa Anzalone | Sr | San Juan Hills | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
134 | Lari Smith | Sr | Quartz Hill | 21:25.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
135 | Emily Hora | So | Monte Vista | 21:29.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
136 | Annie Quach | Sr | Katella | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
137 | Alyssa Boedigheimer | Sr | Newbury Park | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
138 | Maria Aguilar | Jr | Madera South | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
139 | Destiny Ramsey | Fr | Hemet | 21:36.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
140 | Marlene Delgado | Fr | Alisal | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
141 | Paola Cruz | So | Madera South | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
142 | Hailey Cross | Jr | San Benito | 21:38.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Mckayla Hodson | Jr | Folsom | 21:38.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
144 | Grace Swartz | Fr | Beaumont | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
145 | Destiny Rivera | Jr | El Rancho | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
146 | Keysha Lusk | Sr | Poly - Riverside | 21:42.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
147 | Lily Steiner | Jr | Hemet | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
148 | Jojo Lee | So | Monte Vista | 21:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
149 | Delaney Doyle | So | Hemet | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
150 | Gretchen Slattum | So | Newbury Park | 21:47.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
151 | Teresa Rangel | Jr | Poly - Riverside | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
152 | Sydney Tran | Fr | Dublin | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
153 | Carmen Iturriaga | So | Sheldon | 21:49.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
154 | Estephanie Reyes | So | El Rancho | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
155 | Mackenzie Lazarus | Jr | Clovis North | 21:52.9 | 7:04 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 14/25 | 24:22 (2:29) |
25:43 (3:50) |
23:53 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
156 | Lucero Torres | Sr | Katella | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
157 | Audrie Mahassel | Fr | Katella | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
158 | Megan Poon | Jr | McClatchy | 21:57.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
159 | Jane Nakamura | So | Clovis North | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 8/22 | 24:38 (2:41) |
26:01 (4:03) |
24:38 (2:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
160 | Naomi Brand | So | Quartz Hill | 22:04.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
161 | Melissa Owens | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:06.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
162 | Jocelyn Diaz | So | Wilson LB | 22:06.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
163 | Savannah Crowley | So | Edison HB | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
164 | Hailey Super | Fr | Wilson LB | 22:09.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
165 | Josie Knox | So | Edison HB | 22:10.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
166 | Rebecca Yrigollen | Sr | Madera South | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
167 | Tiffany Ramirez | Sr | Katella | 22:11.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
168 | Emily Quinby | Jr | San Benito | 22:17.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
169 | Brianna Walter | Jr | Eastside | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
170 | Elise Cummins | Fr | Spanish Springs NV | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
171 | Allyson Schreiber | So | Spanish Springs NV | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
172 | Sophia Deboer | Sr | McClatchy | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
173 | Amanda Rodriguez | Sr | Quartz Hill | 22:25.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
174 | Ximena Forero | So | Newbury Park | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
175 | Beztabe Bautista | Jr | Madera South | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
176 | Karla Pelcastre | Sr | Paramount | 22:37.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
177 | Zevida Sasser | Sr | Beaumont | 22:38.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
178 | Wendy Martinez | Sr | Armijo | 22:40.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
179 | Jamie Benitez | Jr | El Rancho | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
180 | Quincy Johnston | Jr | McClatchy | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
181 | Haley Toolsie | Sr | Beaumont | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
182 | Rocio Estrada | So | El Rancho | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
183 | Juliette Mata | Fr | Clovis | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
184 | Karina Cervantes | Jr | Armijo | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
185 | Viviana Gonzalez | Jr | Alisal | 23:10.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
186 | Haya Villareal | Jr | El Rancho | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
187 | Julia Escudero | Jr | Franklin (Elk Grove) | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
188 | Sara Sanguinetti | Jr | Amador Valley | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
189 | Natalie Acosta | So | Paramount | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
190 | Yaritza Tinoco | Jr | Alisal | 23:43.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
191 | Ehrin Dix | Jr | Armijo | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
192 | Geysha Govea | Jr | El Rancho | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
193 | Sidney Cruz | Jr | Hemet | 24:10.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
194 | Jasmine Martinez | Fr | Alisal | 24:13.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
195 | Madeline Thornton | Jr | Spanish Springs NV | 24:41.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
196 | Natalie Allen | Sr | Spanish Springs NV | 24:59.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
197 | Grace Keating | So | Spanish Springs NV | 26:01.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescenta Valley 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
98:07 19:37 6:20 |
147 | Caitlyn Couch Sr 18:34 5:59 2 |
Naila Ortiz Sr 19:02 6:08 9 |
Sophia Atin So 20:08 6:30 43 |
Samantha Moore So 20:10 6:30 45 |
Mckenna Heeg Fr 20:13 6:31 48 |
Gaby Borraez Jr 20:50 6:43 86 |
Melissa Owens Jr 22:06 7:08 148 |
2 | Ayala 16-8-8-4-2 Gap: 0:38 |
99:55 19:59 6:27 |
181 | Erin Facenda Jr 19:41 6:21 21 |
Cadence Chang Fr 19:43 6:21 22 |
Shaina Berk Fr 20:00 6:27 34 |
Allison Oh Sr 20:12 6:31 47 |
Makena Morris Sr 20:19 6:33 57 |
Claire Gaglio So 20:23 6:35 60 |
Jeanie Cox Sr 20:32 6:37 69 |
3 | Amador Valley 15-8-4-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
100:01 20:00 6:27 |
186 | Juliette Fletcher Sr 19:39 6:20 20 |
Derica Su So 19:48 6:23 23 |
Becky Laurence Jr 19:49 6:24 24 |
Kaitlin Cartrwright Sr 20:18 6:33 56 |
Surabhi Kumar Jr 20:27 6:36 63 |
Ashley Baudin Jr 20:39 6:40 75 |
Sara Sanguinetti Jr 23:35 7:37 173 |
4 | San Juan Hills 7-3-1-2-4 Gap: 1:56 |
99:22 19:52 6:25 |
208 | Katie Hansen Jr 18:56 6:06 7 |
Kirsten Brehmer So 19:03 6:09 10 |
Heather Johnson Sr 19:56 6:26 32 |
Solei Sarmiento Jr 20:36 6:39 71 |
Mady Siu Sr 20:51 6:44 88 |
Keaton Hodges Jr 21:18 6:52 115 |
Alyssa Anzalone Sr 21:25 6:54 122 |
5 | Torrey Pines 6-6-6-4-5 Gap: 2:05 |
100:04 20:01 6:27 |
221 | Isabella Aguiar Sr 18:53 6:05 6 |
Vanessa Beeler Sr 19:51 6:24 26 |
Paige Endres Fr 20:07 6:29 40 |
Alison Appelgate Jr 20:17 6:32 52 |
Emma Largerie Sr 20:58 6:46 97 |
Habeeba Kamel Sr 21:06 6:48 105 |
Eva Mountzouris So 21:18 6:52 116 |
6 | Clovis 1-2-5-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
99:27 19:53 6:25 |
228 | Olivia Herrera Jr 18:31 5:58 1 |
Mckenna Lewis Sr 19:10 6:11 13 |
Megan Dean Sr 20:17 6:33 54 |
Kiley Butchert Fr 20:42 6:41 77 |
Natalie Curtis Sr 20:47 6:42 83 |
Jordyn Ohashi Sr 20:52 6:44 91 |
Juliette Mata Fr 22:57 7:24 169 |
7 | Wilson LB 11-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
246 | Aliya Mesihovich So 19:22 6:15 15 |
Sabrina Del Bello Sr 19:38 6:20 19 |
Ryan Mayo So 20:06 6:29 39 |
Ruby Prosser Jr 20:37 6:39 73 |
Daria Raby Sr 21:00 6:46 100 |
Jocelyn Diaz So 22:07 7:08 149 |
Hailey Super Fr 22:10 7:09 151 |
8 | Poly - Riverside 20-16-11-10-8 Gap: 0:30 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
249 | Elena Umana So 20:01 6:28 35 |
Kalista Tibbels Fr 20:05 6:29 38 |
Kalea Ibarra Sr 20:15 6:32 50 |
Helena Valdez Jr 20:21 6:34 58 |
Sarah Helfand Fr 20:31 6:37 68 |
Keysha Lusk Sr 21:43 7:00 134 |
Teresa Rangel Jr 21:48 7:02 139 |
9 | Burbank 12-10-12-12-10 Gap: 1:27 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
295 | Sol Fernandez So 19:23 6:15 16 |
Noemi Apreza Sr 19:54 6:25 29 |
Jordan Delgado So 20:44 6:41 79 |
Raelene Aldana Jr 20:49 6:43 84 |
Jamie Levin Jr 20:50 6:43 87 |
Shalom Mejia Jr 20:59 6:46 99 |
Lydia Forsyth Jr 21:18 6:52 117 |
9 | La Serna 19-14-14-13-10 Gap: 0:52 |
101:57 20:23 6:35 |
295 | Alexis Saucedo Jr 19:55 6:25 30 |
Remy Vigil Fr 20:02 6:28 36 |
Maya Castillo Jr 20:29 6:36 66 |
Juliana Robles Fr 20:45 6:42 81 |
Natalia Interiano Fr 20:47 6:42 82 |
Laura Camacho Sr 21:17 6:52 113 |
Alessandra Arevalo Sr 21:21 6:53 121 |
9 | Monte Vista 4-5-9-8-10 Gap: 2:54 |
101:04 20:13 6:31 |
295 | Kelly Wilson So 18:36 6:00 4 |
Sidney Isom Jr 19:50 6:24 25 |
Karalyn Sawchuk Sr 20:13 6:31 49 |
Nicole Leung So 20:55 6:45 93 |
Emily Hora So 21:30 6:56 124 |
Jojo Lee So 21:44 7:01 136 |
|
12 | Newbury Park 8-4-3-8-12 Gap: 2:29 |
101:00 20:12 6:31 |
297 | Fiona Hawkins Fr 19:02 6:08 8 |
Archana Mohandas So 19:09 6:11 12 |
Alexia Bolanos Sr 20:09 6:30 44 |
Katie Rose Jr 21:10 6:50 107 |
Alyssa Boedigheimer Sr 21:31 6:56 126 |
Gretchen Slattum So 21:48 7:02 138 |
Ximena Forero So 22:31 7:16 160 |
13 | Dublin 22-19-16-15-13 Gap: 0:46 |
102:39 20:32 6:37 |
343 | Danielle Han Jr 20:10 6:30 46 |
Angela Huang Sr 20:17 6:33 53 |
Aditi Jagannathan So 20:25 6:35 61 |
Reese Wix Sr 20:52 6:44 89 |
Evelyn Morehead Sr 20:56 6:45 94 |
Shelby Piegaro Jr 21:03 6:47 103 |
Sydney Tran Fr 21:49 7:02 140 |
13 | Clovis North 3-13-13-14-13 Gap: 2:46 |
101:48 20:22 6:34 |
343 | Blayney Dolan Sr 18:35 6:00 3 |
Tiffiny Jones Sr 20:16 6:32 51 |
Demi Kopinski Jr 20:40 6:40 76 |
Alyssa Gallegos Jr 20:56 6:45 95 |
Taylor Simonian So 21:21 6:53 118 |
Mackenzie Lazarus Jr 21:53 7:04 142 |
Jane Nakamura So 21:58 7:05 146 |
15 | McClatchy 14-12-10-11-15 Gap: 2:24 |
102:44 20:33 6:38 |
346 | Clarissa Nowagnelson Sr 19:33 6:18 18 |
Ashley Reid Sr 19:56 6:26 33 |
Julia Hecky Fr 20:07 6:29 41 |
Justine Kanzler Jr 21:11 6:50 109 |
Megan Poon Jr 21:57 7:05 145 |
Sophia Deboer Sr 22:25 7:14 158 |
Quincy Johnston Jr 22:43 7:20 166 |
16 | Paramount 23-21-19-16-16 Gap: 0:53 |
103:21 20:40 6:40 |
387 | Rebecca Mejia So 20:18 6:33 55 |
Alejandra Ayala Fr 20:27 6:36 64 |
Bryanna Macias Sr 20:34 6:38 70 |
Maricarmen Ayala Sr 20:52 6:44 90 |
Fernanda Corona Sr 21:11 6:50 108 |
Karla Pelcastre Sr 22:38 7:18 162 |
Natalie Acosta So 23:40 7:38 174 |
17 | Madera South 21-19-17-17-17 Gap: 1:35 |
104:21 20:52 6:44 |
434 | Dariana Miramontes So 20:02 6:28 37 |
Perla Jimenez Jr 20:26 6:35 62 |
Jaydah Aguilar Fr 20:43 6:41 78 |
Maria Aguilar Jr 21:33 6:57 127 |
Paola Cruz So 21:38 6:59 130 |
Rebecca Yrigollen Sr 22:11 7:09 153 |
Beztabe Bautista Jr 22:31 7:16 161 |
18 | Beaumont 9-17-18-19-18 Gap: 2:36 |
103:48 20:46 6:42 |
438 | Aeriel Madrigal Jr 19:05 6:09 11 |
Brianna Macias Jr 20:28 6:36 65 |
Marilyn Cox Sr 21:13 6:50 110 |
Kayla Sasser So 21:21 6:53 120 |
Grace Swartz Fr 21:41 7:00 132 |
Zevida Sasser Sr 22:39 7:18 163 |
Haley Toolsie Sr 22:47 7:21 167 |
19 | Edison HB 18-15-15-18-19 Gap: 2:18 |
105:09 21:02 6:47 |
457 | Avery Dorff Sr 19:52 6:25 28 |
Hannah Gallegos Sr 20:08 6:30 42 |
Lauren Hamel Sr 20:49 6:43 85 |
Savannah Crowley So 22:09 7:09 150 |
Josie Knox So 22:11 7:09 152 |
||
20 | Quartz Hill 24-23-23-21-20 Gap: 1:03 |
104:34 20:55 6:45 |
461 | Desiree Nolls So 20:23 6:34 59 |
Grace Ritchie Fr 20:45 6:42 80 |
Sarah Collier So 20:58 6:46 98 |
Maritza Acosta Fr 21:03 6:47 101 |
Lari Smith Sr 21:26 6:55 123 |
Naomi Brand So 22:04 7:07 147 |
Amanda Rodriguez Sr 22:26 7:14 159 |
21 | Katella 10-18-20-20-21 Gap: 2:42 |
104:22 20:52 6:44 |
462 | Suset Maldonado Sr 19:11 6:11 14 |
Paola Gamez Jr 20:37 6:39 74 |
Diana Romero Jr 21:09 6:49 106 |
Annie Quach Sr 21:31 6:56 125 |
Lucero Torres Sr 21:54 7:04 143 |
Audrie Mahassel Fr 21:56 7:05 144 |
Tiffany Ramirez Sr 22:12 7:10 154 |
22 | Alisal 17-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:20 |
106:39 21:20 6:53 |
525 | Yesenia Espinoza Jr 19:51 6:24 27 |
Nadia Perez Sr 20:57 6:46 96 |
Diana Garcia Sr 21:03 6:47 102 |
Marlene Delgado Fr 21:37 6:58 129 |
Viviana Gonzalez Jr 23:11 7:29 171 |
Yaritza Tinoco Jr 23:44 7:39 175 |
Jasmine Martinez Fr 24:14 7:49 179 |
23 | San Benito 25-25-24-24-23 Gap: 1:07 |
105:48 21:10 6:50 |
528 | Lauren Okamoto Fr 20:31 6:37 67 |
Mariah Changco Jr 21:05 6:48 104 |
Samantha Cortez Sr 21:17 6:52 112 |
Makenna Parks Sr 21:18 6:52 114 |
Hailey Cross Jr 21:38 6:59 131 |
Emily Quinby Jr 22:18 7:12 155 |
|
24 | Armijo 13-11-21-23-24 Gap: 4:16 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
558 | Madison Denny Fr 19:29 6:17 17 |
Rita Mayorga Sr 19:55 6:25 31 |
Wendy Martinez Sr 22:41 7:19 164 |
Karina Cervantes Jr 23:02 7:26 170 |
Ehrin Dix Jr 23:46 7:40 176 |
||
25 | Hemet 27-26-26-25-25 Gap: 0:49 |
106:48 21:22 6:53 |
585 | Jocelyn Lopez Sr 20:54 6:44 92 |
Jade Morillo Jr 21:14 6:51 111 |
Arriana Felix Jr 21:21 6:53 119 |
Destiny Ramsey Fr 21:36 6:58 128 |
Lily Steiner Jr 21:43 7:00 135 |
Delaney Doyle So 21:45 7:01 137 |
Sidney Cruz Jr 24:10 7:48 178 |
26 | El Rancho 26-27-27-27-26 Gap: 2:12 |
109:38 21:56 7:04 |
679 | Jessica Hernandez Jr 20:37 6:39 72 |
Destiny Rivera Jr 21:41 7:00 133 |
Estephanie Reyes So 21:50 7:03 141 |
Jamie Benitez Jr 22:41 7:19 165 |
Rocio Estrada So 22:49 7:22 168 |
Haya Villareal Jr 23:21 7:32 172 |
Geysha Govea Jr 23:52 7:42 177 |
26 | Spanish Springs NV 5-24-25-26-26 Gap: 6:13 |
113:10 22:38 7:18 |
679 | Alexis Melendrez Sr 18:47 6:03 5 |
Elise Cummins Fr 22:21 7:13 156 |
Allyson Schreiber So 22:21 7:13 157 |
Madeline Thornton Jr 24:42 7:58 180 |
Natalie Allen Sr 24:59 8:04 181 |
Grace Keating So 26:01 8:24 182 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.