Clovis North Results from the Golden West Invitational at Mooney Grove Park on 9/29/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Gallegos Jr V 20:29.22 6:50 3 27/192 3/5 3/13 5/32 19:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blayney Dolan Sr V 18:12.99 6:04 3 2/192 1/5 1/13 2/36 17:09
Claudia Gimenez Fr JV 31:22.52 10:28 3 166/207 5/8 10/13 15/16
Demi Kopinski Jr V 20:05.97 6:42 3 17/192 2/5 2/13 5/34 20:14
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Destiny Alvarez Fr JV 33:54.41 11:18 3 182/207 7/8 12/13 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elena Mohler Jr JV 24:30.4 8:10 3 55/207 3/8 8/13 8/22 24:52
(0:21,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jane Nakamura So V 22:03.34 7:21 3 66/192 5/5 5/13 7/26 21:09
Juliana Madrigal Jr JV 38:10 12:43 3 197/207 8/8 13/13 12/13
Mackenzie Lazarus Jr V 21:28.04 7:09 3 52/192 4/5 4/13 8/30 20:16
Mihret Wagenleitner So JV 29:01.67 9:41 3 129/207 4/8 9/13 12/21 25:48
Montserrat Gutierrez Fr JV 32:04.9 10:42 3 172/207 6/8 11/13 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalia Robles Jr JV 23:02.21 7:41 3 23/207 1/8 6/13 7/25
Priscilla Fregoso Jr JV 24:25.12 8:08 3 51/207 2/8 7/13 9/25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/26 102:20
3:50
3 6:49 6:04 7:21 160 6:22 Blayney Dolan (2), Demi Kopinski (17), Alyssa Gallegos (26), Mackenzie Lazarus (51), Jane Nakamura (64)
JV 1st 5 8/16 132:22
8:20
3 8:49 7:41 10:28 272 7:05 Natalia Robles (21), Priscilla Fregoso (38), Elena Mohler (41), Mihret Wagenleitner (75), Claudia Gimenez (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hilda Gonzalez Fr McFarland 18:00.39 6:00
2 Blayney Dolan Sr Clovis North 18:12.99 6:04 1/5 1/13 2/36
3 Devianna Salcedo Jr McFarland 18:32.39 6:11
4 Mckaylie Caesar Jr Lindsay 18:37.48 6:12
5 Imelda Suarez Sr Monache 18:48.27 6:16
6 Rebeca Coronado Fr Bullard 19:02.56 6:21
7 Marilou Ruiz Jr Monache 19:15.49 6:25
8 Kylee Dismuke-rodr Jr Redwood (Visalia) 19:34.44 6:31
9 Alyssa Quinones Sr Monache 19:34.81 6:32
10 Brianna Valles So McFarland 19:37.11 6:32
11 Kayli Gonzales Fr McFarland 19:38.93 6:33
12 Yuviana Torres Sr McFarland 19:47.83 6:36
13 Kate Phippen Sr Redwood (Visalia) 19:48.25 6:36
14 Kaley Cardenas Fr Sanger 19:51.57 6:37
15 Erika Guzman So Hanford West 19:56.96 6:39
16 Toni Payton Jr Sanger 20:02.95 6:41
17 Demi Kopinski Jr Clovis North 20:05.97 6:42 2/5 2/13 5/34 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Chanel Bradley Fr Monache 20:06.72 6:42
19 Jimena Ruvalcaba Sr Sanger 20:11.45 6:44
20 Jennifer Suarez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 20:14.52 6:45
21 Erin Sasser Sr Clovis West 20:18.42 6:46
22 Grace Chamberlain Fr Paso Robles 20:19.67 6:47
23 Allie Arretche Fr Garces Memorial 20:20.05 6:47
24 Olivia Renfro So Clovis West 20:20.93 6:47
25 Madeline Loff Fr Paso Robles 20:24.96 6:48
26 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot Jr Hoover 20:26.08 6:49
27 Alyssa Gallegos Jr Clovis North 20:29.22 6:50 3/5 3/13 5/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Alyssa Nunez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 20:37.56 6:53
29 Jordan Diaz Jr Clovis West 20:38.74 6:53
30 Faith Blackburn Sr Clovis West 20:39.97 6:53
31 Jacqueline Canchola Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:43.5 6:55
32 Ximena Ramos So Reedley 20:46.91 6:56
33 Jasmine Rangel So Paso Robles 20:49.29 6:56
34 Clarissa Luna Sr Sanger 20:50.24 6:57
35 Hannah Ellis Jr Mt. Whitney 20:51.23 6:57
36 Crystal Juaregui Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:53.13 6:58
37 Keila Robles So Reedley 20:53.5 6:58
38 Shaira Vargas Sr Shafter 20:54.92 6:58
39 Gloria Becerra So Reedley 20:57.65 6:59
40 Maria Lopez Sr Sanger 20:58.15 6:59
41 Gabriella Preciado Fr Clovis West 21:02.18 7:01
42 Natalie Gonzalez Fr Hanford West 21:08.22 7:03
43 Natalie Ramos So Reedley 21:08.56 7:03
44 Layla Anderson So El Diamante 21:09.89 7:03
45 Mya Castelli Fr Paso Robles 21:10.6 7:04
46 Aislin Taylor Fr Monache 21:12.56 7:04
47 Alondra Huerta Fr Sanger 21:15.59 7:05
48 Alexis Lopez Fr Bullard 21:18.13 7:06
49 Nancy Vasquez So Lindsay 21:21.04 7:07
50 Lizette Gomez Jr Shafter 21:21.78 7:07
51 Karisma Rodriguez So Sanger 21:22.21 7:07
52 Mackenzie Lazarus Jr Clovis North 21:28.04 7:09 4/5 4/13 8/30
53 Victoria Nino Fr Redwood (Visalia) 21:34.15 7:11
54 Sarah Jagger Jr Paso Robles 21:36.1 7:12
55 Jessica Jagger Jr Paso Robles 21:36.39 7:12
56 Aurora Langford Sr Mt. Whitney 21:39.45 7:13
57 Myrka Madrigal Jr Hanford West 21:44.15 7:15
58 Marianne Gleason Jr San Joaquin Memorial 21:45.68 7:15
59 Morgan Reid Jr Clovis West 21:46.68 7:16
60 Sabrina Hagen So Golden West 21:47.22 7:16
61 Leslie Baca Fr Tulare Western 21:48.12 7:16
62 Dyaneli Diaz Jr McFarland 21:55.2 7:18
63 Gina Chavez So Roosevelt 21:56.16 7:19
64 Vanessa Ochoa Sr Delano 21:56.74 7:19
65 Shelby Hicks So Clovis West 21:59.31 7:20
66 Jane Nakamura So Clovis North 22:03.34 7:21 5/5 5/13 7/26
67 Courtney Santos Sr Hanford West 22:07.43 7:22
68 Jill Schlickeiser Jr Paso Robles 22:09.12 7:23
69 Valerie Diaz Sr Mt. Whitney 22:13.21 7:24
70 Jeanette Ramirez Jr Lindsay 22:18.78 7:26
71 Sydney Mejia Sr Shafter 22:19.25 7:26
72 Mya Hinojos Sr El Diamante 22:25.81 7:29
73 Carissa Viehbeck Jr Hanford West 22:30.83 7:30
74 Sky Garcia Jr Mt. Whitney 22:39 7:33
75 Connie Jaramillo So Mt. Whitney 22:39.39 7:33
76 Natalina Antongiov So Garces Memorial 22:39.81 7:33
77 Railey Gilliland Jr Bullard 22:40.12 7:33
78 Jeorgina Torres Sr Avenal 22:40.42 7:33
79 Morya Peterson So Mt. Whitney 22:41.54 7:34
80 Symphony Feaver Jr Fowler 22:42.17 7:34
81 Susie Quintero So Hoover 22:42.83 7:34
82 Isabel Aguilar Sr Shafter 22:43.35 7:34
83 Belia Leyva Fr Bullard 22:44.26 7:35
84 Skyler Martinez Jr Hanford 22:47.73 7:36
85 Kiana Trujillo So Hanford West 22:55.07 7:38
86 Lizbeth Garcia So McLane 22:56.64 7:39
87 Terri Jimenez So Summit Collegiate 22:58.03 7:39
88 Alexis Gonzalez Sr Fowler 23:00.14 7:40
89 Veronica Velasco Sr Golden West 23:01.43 7:40
90 Rocio Andrade So Reedley 23:05.42 7:42
91 Victoria Lennon Sr Robert F Kennedy 23:10 7:43
92 Stephanie Diaz Fr Coalinga 23:10.85 7:44
93 Gloria Sevilla So McLane 23:11.84 7:44
94 Belen Ferreira Fr Lindsay 23:13.88 7:45
95 Martha Negrete So McLane 23:14.34 7:45
96 Lissete Valdez Sr Robert F Kennedy 23:15.88 7:45
97 Rasmussen Renee Jr Garces Memorial 23:19.58 7:47
98 Ellie Waguespack Fr Garces Memorial 23:22.83 7:48
99 Bianca Valdez Fr Lindsay 23:24.7 7:48
100 Giselle Corona So Hoover 23:25.37 7:48
101 Camryn Holland Sr Bullard 23:26.54 7:49
102 Carolina Dominguez Sr Golden West 23:27.03 7:49
103 Nalleli Sepulveda So Shafter 23:29.4 7:50
104 Judyth Pelayo Jr Shafter 23:30.61 7:50
105 Xitallic Fierros Jr El Diamante 23:33.41 7:51
106 Misha Garcia Sr Mt. Whitney 23:33.75 7:51
107 Marissa Zuniga So Reedley 23:35.41 7:52
108 Aaliyah Aguilar So Reedley 23:37.55 7:53
109 Veronica Ruiz Jr Wonderful College Pr 23:46.69 7:56
110 Alejandra Rosales Jr Shafter 23:48.67 7:56
111 Soleil Reynoso Fr Lemoore 23:52.3 7:57
112 Selena Rountree So Summit Collegiate 23:54.77 7:58
113 Jennifer Gutierrez So Delano 23:58.02 7:59
114 Trinity Alarcon Fr Roosevelt 23:58.76 8:00
115 Adriana Loya Jr Monache 24:03.73 8:01
116 Citaly Zamora Sr McLane 24:12.77 8:04
117 Yehidy Gomez Sr Wonderful College Pr 24:13.71 8:05
118 Leslie Sanchez So Golden West 24:16.78 8:06
119 Mirtha Vidal Jr Delano 24:18.04 8:06
120 Natalie Chavez So Golden West 24:20.95 8:07
121 Adela Dolores So Lemoore 24:21.76 8:07
122 Cecilia Orozco Sr Coalinga 24:23.48 8:08
123 Kiana Ruiz Fr Fowler 24:24.89 8:08
124 Jennifer Dolores Sr Lemoore 24:32.92 8:11
125 Cecilia Garcia Fr Robert F Kennedy 24:33.19 8:11
126 Olivia Wannemacher Fr Sierra Pacific 24:34.95 8:12
127 Angel Garcia Jr McLane 24:35.92 8:12
128 Jocelyn Prieto So Fowler 24:38.18 8:13
129 Priscilla Sanchez Sr Farmersville 24:38.79 8:13
130 Emily Herrera Sr Delano 24:40.03 8:13
131 Jasmin Lopez So Roosevelt 24:41.51 8:14
132 Adriana Alvarado Fr Wonderful College Pr 24:43.69 8:15
133 Celeste Galvan Sr Wonderful College Pr 24:48.13 8:16
134 Amanda Lawrence Fr Golden West 24:51.73 8:17
135 Yamilet Romo Sr Hanford West 24:51.99 8:17
136 Emma Woodward Fr Tulare Western 24:52.86 8:18
137 Meia Borreli So Tulare Western 24:53.23 8:18
138 Lesly Villareal Jr Tulare Western 24:54.31 8:18
139 Sophia Elturk Fr Garces Memorial 24:54.71 8:18
140 Gabriela Rios Fr Tulare Western 24:56 8:19
141 Yesenia Velazquez Sr Coalinga 25:01.5 8:21
142 Dyani Martinez Jr Hoover 25:02.13 8:21
143 Victoria Ortiz Jr Tulare Western 25:43.02 8:34
144 Esperanza Corrales Jr Robert F Kennedy 25:44.46 8:35
145 Laila Alghonaym Jr Monache 25:46.11 8:35
146 Katrina Rogers Sr Summit Collegiate 25:47.52 8:36
147 Ying Yan Jr El Diamante 25:49.31 8:36
148 Lauryn Salazar So Tulare Western 25:53.5 8:38
149 Maria Ventura Sr Fowler 25:54.19 8:38
150 Kylie Campbell Jr Taft Union 25:56 8:39
151 Joanna Galvan Jr Delano 26:00.13 8:40
152 Cassandra Casillas Sr Golden West 26:10.07 8:43
153 Jessica Torres So Lemoore 26:20.53 8:47
154 Annabelle Sanchez Sr Wonderful College Pr 26:20.95 8:47
155 Hannah Covington Sr Taft Union 26:28.95 8:50
156 Erika Balderas Jr Avenal 26:45.83 8:55
157 Laura Gonzalez Jr Wonderful College Pr 26:54.42 8:58
158 Dulce Ramirez So Woodlake 27:16.85 9:06
159 Abigail Kerr So Sierra Pacific 27:21.71 9:07
160 Shayleen Hill Jr Bullard 27:22.09 9:07
161 Nayeli Ramirez So Parlier 27:32.41 9:11
162 Iriana Ayon Jr Lemoore 27:41.08 9:14
163 Nancy Tafoya Sr Lemoore 27:45.94 9:15
164 Joleen Contreras Jr Sierra Pacific 27:49.84 9:17
165 Kimberly Rivera Fr Taft Union 27:57.08 9:19
166 Jocelyn Arevalo Sr McLane 28:06.79 9:22
167 Joanna Zavala Jr Farmersville 28:07.26 9:22
168 Kaelyn Dickson Jr Sierra Pacific 28:22.89 9:28
169 Asia Jimenez Fr Summit Collegiate 28:26.04 9:29
170 Kassandra Gutierrez Fr Roosevelt 28:53.63 9:38
171 Brianna Hernandez Jr Lemoore 29:03.84 9:41
172 Angie Alcala Fr Farmersville 29:08.14 9:43
173 Laura Trickett Sr Fowler 29:14.46 9:45
174 Belen Vazquez So Delano 29:22.02 9:47
175 Yarimel Barreto-ni Jr Woodlake 29:59.73 10:00
176 Marbella Hernandez Jr Parlier 30:08.14 10:03
178 Allie Contreras Fr El Diamante 30:30.74 10:10
179 Julie Danielsen Jr Chowchilla 30:30.96 10:10
180 Samaya Thahane Sr McLane 30:45.98 10:15
181 Asucena Gonzalez So Coalinga 31:09.39 10:23
182 Emily Mull Fr Woodlake 31:14.51 10:25
183 Madlyne Fernandez Fr Woodlake 31:30.07 10:30
184 Nayeli Garcia Jr Lindsay 32:07.85 10:43
185 Julieanna Espinosa Jr Bullard 32:33.69 10:51
186 Paola Rios Jr Woodlake 37:17.72 12:26
187 Crystal Vega Fr Robert F Kennedy 49:28.41 16:29
188 Maria Fajardo So Roosevelt 49:28.41 16:29
189 Sharyville Ibardol Sr Parlier 49:28.41 16:29
190 Elle Chounlamountry Sr Sierra Pacific 49:28.41 16:29
191 Jackie Davalos Sr Farmersville 49:28.41 16:29
192 Sophia Atilano Jr Chowchilla 49:28.41 16:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McFarland
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
95:37
19:07
6:22
37 Hilda Gonzalez
Fr
18:00
6:00
1
Devianna Salcedo
Jr
18:32
6:11
3
Brianna Valles
So
19:37
6:32
10
Kayli Gonzales
Fr
19:39
6:33
11
Yuviana Torres
Sr
19:48
6:36
12
Dyaneli Diaz
Jr
21:55
7:18
60




2 Monache
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:24
98:58
19:48
6:36
84 Imelda Suarez
Sr
18:48
6:16
5
Marilou Ruiz
Jr
19:15
6:25
7
Alyssa Quinones
Sr
19:35
6:32
9
Chanel Bradley
Fr
20:07
6:42
18
Aislin Taylor
Fr
21:13
7:04
45
Adriana Loya
Jr
24:04
8:01
106
Laila Alghonaym
Jr
25:46
8:35
132
3 Redwood (Visalia)
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
100:58
20:12
6:44
98 Kylee Dismuke-rodr
Jr
19:34
6:31
8
Kate Phippen
Sr
19:48
6:36
13
Jennifer Suarez
Sr
20:15
6:45
20
Alyssa Nunez
Jr
20:38
6:53
27
Jacqueline Canchola
Fr
20:44
6:55
30
Crystal Juaregui
Fr
20:53
6:58
35
Victoria Nino
Fr
21:34
7:11
52
4 Sanger
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:07
101:54
20:23
6:48
121 Kaley Cardenas
Fr
19:52
6:37
14
Toni Payton
Jr
20:03
6:41
16
Jimena Ruvalcaba
Sr
20:11
6:44
19
Clarissa Luna
Sr
20:50
6:57
33
Maria Lopez
Sr
20:58
6:59
39
Alondra Huerta
Fr
21:16
7:05
46
Karisma Rodriguez
So
21:22
7:07
50
5 Clovis West
9-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:44
103:00
20:36
6:52
142 Erin Sasser
Sr
20:18
6:46
21
Olivia Renfro
So
20:21
6:47
24
Jordan Diaz
Jr
20:39
6:53
28
Faith Blackburn
Sr
20:40
6:53
29
Gabriella Preciado
Fr
21:02
7:01
40
Morgan Reid
Jr
21:47
7:16
57
Shelby Hicks
So
21:59
7:20
63
6 Clovis North
2-3-4-5-6
Gap: 3:50
102:20
20:28
6:49
160 Blayney Dolan
Sr
18:13
6:04
2
Demi Kopinski
Jr
20:06
6:42
17
Alyssa Gallegos
Jr
20:29
6:50
26
Mackenzie Lazarus
Jr
21:28
7:09
51
Jane Nakamura
So
22:03
7:21
64








7 Paso Robles
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:16
104:21
20:52
6:57
176 Grace Chamberlain
Fr
20:20
6:47
22
Madeline Loff
Fr
20:25
6:48
25
Jasmine Rangel
So
20:49
6:56
32
Mya Castelli
Fr
21:11
7:04
44
Sarah Jagger
Jr
21:36
7:12
53
Jessica Jagger
Jr
21:36
7:12
54
Jill Schlickeiser
Jr
22:09
7:23
66
8 Reedley
12-11-8-8-8
Gap: 2:19
106:52
21:22
7:07
231 Ximena Ramos
So
20:47
6:56
31
Keila Robles
So
20:54
6:58
36
Gloria Becerra
So
20:58
6:59
38
Natalie Ramos
So
21:09
7:03
42
Rocio Andrade
So
23:05
7:42
84
Marissa Zuniga
So
23:35
7:52
99
Aaliyah Aguilar
So
23:38
7:53
100
9 Hanford West
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:34
107:28
21:30
7:10
248 Erika Guzman
So
19:57
6:39
15
Natalie Gonzalez
Fr
21:08
7:03
41
Myrka Madrigal
Jr
21:44
7:15
56
Courtney Santos
Sr
22:07
7:22
65
Carissa Viehbeck
Jr
22:31
7:30
71
Kiana Trujillo
So
22:55
7:38
80
Yamilet Romo
Sr
24:52
8:17
124
10 Lindsay
3-8-10-10-10
Gap: 4:47
108:56
21:47
7:16
299 Mckaylie Caesar
Jr
18:37
6:12
4
Nancy Vasquez
So
21:21
7:07
48
Jeanette Ramirez
Jr
22:19
7:26
68
Belen Ferreira
Fr
23:14
7:45
87
Bianca Valdez
Fr
23:25
7:48
92
Nayeli Garcia
Jr
32:08
10:43
158




11 Bullard
5-9-11-10-11
Gap: 4:24
109:12
21:50
7:17
300 Rebeca Coronado
Fr
19:03
6:21
6
Alexis Lopez
Fr
21:18
7:06
47
Railey Gilliland
Jr
22:40
7:33
75
Belia Leyva
Fr
22:44
7:35
79
Camryn Holland
Sr
23:27
7:49
93
Shayleen Hill
Jr
27:22
9:07
143
Julieanna Espinosa
Jr
32:34
10:51
159
12 Mt. Whitney
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:48
110:02
22:00
7:20
301 Hannah Ellis
Jr
20:51
6:57
34
Aurora Langford
Sr
21:39
7:13
55
Valerie Diaz
Sr
22:13
7:24
67
Sky Garcia
Jr
22:39
7:33
72
Connie Jaramillo
So
22:39
7:33
73
Morya Peterson
So
22:42
7:34
76
Misha Garcia
Sr
23:34
7:51
98
13 Shafter
14-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:34
110:49
22:10
7:23
328 Shaira Vargas
Sr
20:55
6:58
37
Lizette Gomez
Jr
21:22
7:07
49
Sydney Mejia
Sr
22:19
7:26
69
Isabel Aguilar
Sr
22:43
7:34
78
Nalleli Sepulveda
So
23:29
7:50
95
Judyth Pelayo
Jr
23:31
7:50
96
Alejandra Rosales
Jr
23:49
7:56
102
14 Garces Memorial
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:35
114:37
22:55
7:38
406 Allie Arretche
Fr
20:20
6:47
23
Natalina Antongiov
So
22:40
7:33
74
Rasmussen Renee
Jr
23:20
7:47
90
Ellie Waguespack
Fr
23:23
7:48
91
Sophia Elturk
Fr
24:55
8:18
128








15 Golden West
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:34
116:53
23:23
7:48
455 Sabrina Hagen
So
21:47
7:16
58
Veronica Velasco
Sr
23:01
7:40
83
Carolina Dominguez
Sr
23:27
7:49
94
Leslie Sanchez
So
24:17
8:06
109
Natalie Chavez
So
24:21
8:07
111
Amanda Lawrence
Fr
24:52
8:17
123
Cassandra Casillas
Sr
26:10
8:43
137
16 McLane
21-20-17-17-16
Gap: 1:39
118:12
23:38
7:53
479 Lizbeth Garcia
So
22:57
7:39
81
Gloria Sevilla
So
23:12
7:44
86
Martha Negrete
So
23:14
7:45
88
Citaly Zamora
Sr
24:13
8:04
107
Angel Garcia
Jr
24:36
8:12
117
Jocelyn Arevalo
Sr
28:07
9:22
147
Samaya Thahane
Sr
30:46
10:15
155
17 El Diamante
15-15-15-15-17
Gap: 9:21
123:29
24:42
8:14
497 Layla Anderson
So
21:10
7:03
43
Mya Hinojos
Sr
22:26
7:29
70
Xitallic Fierros
Jr
23:33
7:51
97
Ying Yan
Jr
25:49
8:36
133
Allie Contreras
Fr
30:31
10:10
154








18 Fowler
20-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:12
120:40
24:08
8:03
525 Symphony Feaver
Jr
22:42
7:34
77
Alexis Gonzalez
Sr
23:00
7:40
82
Kiana Ruiz
Fr
24:25
8:08
113
Jocelyn Prieto
So
24:38
8:13
118
Maria Ventura
Sr
25:54
8:38
135
Laura Trickett
Sr
29:14
9:45
151




19 Delano
19-18-19-19-19
Gap: 4:03
120:53
24:11
8:04
531 Vanessa Ochoa
Sr
21:57
7:19
62
Jennifer Gutierrez
So
23:58
7:59
104
Mirtha Vidal
Jr
24:18
8:06
110
Emily Herrera
Sr
24:40
8:13
119
Joanna Galvan
Jr
26:00
8:40
136
Belen Vazquez
So
29:22
9:47
152




20 Tulare Western
17-22-22-22-20
Gap: 3:08
121:25
24:17
8:06
566 Leslie Baca
Fr
21:48
7:16
59
Emma Woodward
Fr
24:53
8:18
125
Meia Borreli
So
24:53
8:18
126
Lesly Villareal
Jr
24:54
8:18
127
Gabriela Rios
Fr
24:56
8:19
129
Victoria Ortiz
Jr
25:43
8:34
130
Lauryn Salazar
So
25:54
8:38
134
21 Robert F Kennedy
22-21-21-20-21
Gap: 26:18
146:12
29:14
9:45
581 Victoria Lennon
Sr
23:10
7:43
85
Lissete Valdez
Sr
23:16
7:45
89
Cecilia Garcia
Fr
24:33
8:11
115
Esperanza Corrales
Jr
25:44
8:35
131
Crystal Vega
Fr
49:28
16:29
161








22 Wonderful College Pr
23-23-24-23-22
Gap: 2:34
123:53
24:47
8:16
591 Veronica Ruiz
Jr
23:47
7:56
101
Yehidy Gomez
Sr
24:14
8:05
108
Adriana Alvarado
Fr
24:44
8:15
121
Celeste Galvan
Sr
24:48
8:16
122
Annabelle Sanchez
Sr
26:21
8:47
139
Laura Gonzalez
Jr
26:54
8:58
140




23 Roosevelt
18-18-20-21-23
Gap: 27:32
148:58
29:48
9:56
597 Gina Chavez
So
21:56
7:19
61
Trinity Alarcon
Fr
23:59
8:00
105
Jasmin Lopez
So
24:42
8:14
120
Kassandra Gutierrez
Fr
28:54
9:38
149
Maria Fajardo
So
49:28
16:29
162








24 Lemoore
24-24-23-24-24
Gap: 3:49
126:49
25:22
8:27
611 Soleil Reynoso
Fr
23:52
7:57
103
Adela Dolores
So
24:22
8:07
112
Jennifer Dolores
Sr
24:33
8:11
114
Jessica Torres
So
26:21
8:47
138
Iriana Ayon
Jr
27:41
9:14
144
Nancy Tafoya
Sr
27:46
9:15
145
Brianna Hernandez
Jr
29:04
9:41
150
25 Sierra Pacific
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 24:53
157:38
31:32
10:31
715 Olivia Wannemacher
Fr
24:35
8:12
116
Abigail Kerr
So
27:22
9:07
142
Joleen Contreras
Jr
27:50
9:17
146
Kaelyn Dickson
Jr
28:23
9:28
148
Elle Chounlamountry
Sr
49:28
16:29
163








26 Woodlake
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 10:01
157:19
31:28
10:29
767 Dulce Ramirez
So
27:17
9:06
141
Yarimel Barreto-ni
Jr
30:00
10:00
153
Emily Mull
Fr
31:15
10:25
156
Madlyne Fernandez
Fr
31:30
10:30
157
Paola Rios
Jr
37:18
12:26
160








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madelyn Gonzalez Fr McFarland 20:15.23 6:45
2 Kaitlyn Hernandez Fr McFarland 20:47.03 6:56
3 Bianca Carrillo Fr McFarland 20:59.68 7:00
4 Jahari Garcia Fr Sanger 21:07.39 7:02
5 Cheyenne Torres-hu Fr Sanger 21:14.1 7:05
6 Maria Chavez Fr McFarland 21:24.68 7:08
7 Megan Payton So Sanger 21:30.12 7:10
8 Jennifer Recinos Fr Sanger 21:41.48 7:14
9 Hannah Wilson Sr Clovis West 21:43.9 7:15
10 Megan James Jr Redwood (Visalia) 21:51.43 7:17
11 Haley Witrago Fr Sanger 22:17.38 7:26
12 Anna Yang Jr Sanger 22:18.17 7:26
13 Sophia Dominguez So Redwood (Visalia) 22:24.44 7:28
14 Liberty Wolf Fr Sanger 22:26.82 7:29
15 Krissy Hetherington Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:33.16 7:31
16 Natalie Grijalva Sr Redwood (Visalia) 22:37.68 7:33
17 Rachel Pimentel Jr Sanger 22:40.91 7:34
18 Alyssa Saldivar Sr Clovis West 22:42.83 7:34
19 Ericka Trevino Jr Clovis West 22:43.21 7:34
20 Kayla Diaz Fr McFarland 22:44.75 7:35
21 Vivian Ontiveros Fr Firebaugh 22:46.92 7:36
22 Jeneva Putman Sr Paso Robles 22:49.25 7:36
23 Natalia Robles Jr Clovis North 23:02.21 7:41 1/8 6/13 7/25
24 Maria Aponte Sr McLane 23:10.08 7:43
25 Maria Santiago Fr Paso Robles 23:15.57 7:45
26 Jennifer Garcia Sr Paso Robles 23:20.89 7:47
27 Katie Becerra Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:21.13 7:47
28 Evelyn Moreno Fr McFarland 23:25.32 7:48
29 Ana Lopez Jr Sanger 23:25.59 7:49
30 Aniah Weaks Sr Paso Robles 23:28.56 7:50
31 Alexa Ortiz Fr Sanger 23:28.99 7:50
32 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 23:33.02 7:51
33 Rashel Cazares-nav Jr Sanger 23:34.11 7:51
34 Victoria Ortega Fr Sanger 23:38.29 7:53
35 Abby Phippen Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:39.81 7:53
36 Paola Guerrero So Redwood (Visalia) 23:42.55 7:54
37 Lizeth Solorzano Fr Chowchilla 23:42.84 7:54
38 Sierra Dismuke-rod Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:48.71 7:56
39 Daniella Ramirez So Golden West 23:53.91 7:58
40 Jacqueline Lamas Jr Sanger 23:57.53 7:59
41 Paulina Granados Fr Chowchilla 23:59.55 8:00
42 Ariela Ortiz Sr Mt. Whitney 24:05.86 8:02
43 Liliana Salado Fr Mt. Whitney 24:07.16 8:02
44 Emily Mathein So Paso Robles 24:07.4 8:02
45 Kaleses Sunamoto Sr Reedley 24:08.37 8:03
46 Jessica Recinos Fr Sanger 24:10.13 8:03
47 Asucena Perez Sr Reedley 24:11.87 8:04
48 Trinity Hood Fr Chowchilla 24:14.02 8:05
49 Tiahna Neri Sr Shafter 24:15.54 8:05
50 Crystal Rodriguez So Hanford 24:22.66 8:08
51 Priscilla Fregoso Jr Clovis North 24:25.12 8:08 2/8 7/13 9/25
52 Fatima Cortez Fr Tulare Western 24:25.75 8:09
53 Teresa Perez Sr Reedley 24:27.23 8:09
54 Zoila Flores Fr Sanger 24:29.7 8:10
55 Elena Mohler Jr Clovis North 24:30.4 8:10 3/8 8/13 8/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Zaira Pena Jr Monache 24:33.05 8:11
57 Soledad Perezchica Fr McFarland 24:33.44 8:11
58 Leslie Zarate Fr Sanger 24:34.2 8:11
59 Estefany Aguilar So Shafter 24:35.11 8:12
60 Elizabeth Long So Paso Robles 24:36.97 8:12
61 Destini Garza Sr Redwood (Visalia) 24:38.28 8:13
62 Madeleine Romero Fr Paso Robles 24:47.82 8:16
63 Marina Barragan So Monache 24:50.46 8:17
64 Sumiko Sunamoto Jr Reedley 25:14.6 8:25
65 Jasmine-rose Gutie So Clovis West 25:18.3 8:26
66 Pricilla Felix Fr McFarland 25:20.83 8:27
67 Jennifer Zarate Jr Sanger 25:21.21 8:27
68 Krista Picquette Jr Sanger 25:24.48 8:28
69 Sarah Phippen Fr Redwood (Visalia) 25:25.13 8:28
70 Keila Ramirez Jr Mt. Whitney 25:25.44 8:28
71 Stephanie Lopez So Shafter 25:26.9 8:29
72 Katherine Harvell Jr Redwood (Visalia) 25:27.65 8:29
73 Isabella Garza Fr McFarland 25:29.21 8:30
74 Samantha Harvell Fr Redwood (Visalia) 25:30.72 8:30
75 Shanik Plascencia Sr Mt. Whitney 25:35.49 8:32
76 Jaqueline Gomez Sr Shafter 25:36.24 8:32
77 Valerie Covarrubias Sr Shafter 25:38.47 8:33
78 Amelia Schell Fr Paso Robles 25:38.82 8:33
79 Briana Amador Fr Lindsay 25:39.38 8:33
80 Brenda Cosio So Bullard 25:40.84 8:34
81 Irene Chavez So Shafter 25:42.65 8:34
82 Sbeidy Faburrieta So Reedley 25:48.01 8:36
83 Jessica Torres Jr Shafter 25:48.74 8:36
84 Aryanna Guzman So Monache 26:00.65 8:40
85 Daniela Santiago So McLane 26:08.19 8:43
86 Amirah Soto Jr Bullard 26:08.75 8:43
87 Brianna Gomez Sr El Diamante 26:16.09 8:45
88 Arecci Carveron Gill So Reedley 26:19.57 8:47
89 Amy Lopez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 26:21.35 8:47
90 Lainey Flores Fr Tulare Western 26:24.82 8:48
91 Madyson Biggs Jr Hanford West 26:34.43 8:51
92 Johanna Anguiano Sr Shafter 26:35.13 8:52
93 Karen Garcia Fr Wonderful College Pr 26:41.8 8:54
94 Maria Rodriguez Jr Reedley 26:42.4 8:54
95 Elizabeth Hutzler Jr Bullard 26:43.75 8:55
96 Johanna Neri Jr Sanger 26:46.29 8:55
97 Cassidy Galvan Jr McFarland 26:52.24 8:57
98 Gema Sandoval So Reedley 26:54.58 8:58
99 Cara Dowling So Bullard 26:55.36 8:58
100 Jennifer Leyva So McLane 27:05.65 9:02
101 Felycia Rosas Jr Reedley 27:06.56 9:02
102 Andrea Simonich Jr Tulare Western 27:07.91 9:03
103 Crystal Reyes Fr Lindsay 27:11.13 9:04
104 Anna Reyes So Clovis West 27:14.77 9:05
105 Wendy Montoya Jr Shafter 27:16.68 9:06
106 Cydni Pires So Redwood (Visalia) 27:26.24 9:09
107 Jacqueline Casillas Sr Golden West 27:34.93 9:12
108 Jacqueline Guerrero Jr Shafter 27:37.2 9:12
109 Amber Dancil Fr Redwood (Visalia) 27:38.5 9:13
110 Yazmin Guerrero Jr Sanger 27:40.56 9:14
111 Sofia Lopez Jr Monache 27:41.2 9:14
112 Kieryn Hicks Sr Clovis West 27:43.62 9:15
113 Anahi Chavez So Shafter 27:44.84 9:15
114 Yeimy Vazquez Fr Tulare Western 27:46.74 9:16
115 Sharai Covarrubias Jr Shafter 27:55.06 9:18
116 Keilani Picquette Jr Sanger 28:03.4 9:21
117 Marissa Sepeda So Fowler 28:12.82 9:24
118 Sheri Fujino Sr Clovis West 28:15.25 9:25
119 Kaylynn Alvarado Sr Golden West 28:16.7 9:26
120 Olivia Helpio So El Diamante 28:17.25 9:26
121 Parneet Gill Jr Fowler 28:20.07 9:27
122 Rufina Galvez So Lindsay 28:22.54 9:28
123 Marilyn Smith So Paso Robles 28:22.72 9:28
124 Claudia Chipres Fr Garces Memorial 28:41.1 9:34
125 Olivia Long So Paso Robles 28:48.71 9:36
126 Rebecca Millar So Garces Memorial 28:50.93 9:37
127 Allyson Chavez So Tulare Western 28:53.19 9:38
128 Mariella Castillo Jr Tulare Western 28:53.89 9:38
129 Mihret Wagenleitner So Clovis North 29:01.67 9:41 4/8 9/13 12/21
130 Alyssa Najera Fr Tulare Western 29:07.47 9:42
131 Milan Perez So Chowchilla 29:07.97 9:43
132 Emily Palacios Jr Tulare Western 29:12.15 9:44
133 Gabrielle Gonzalez Sr Tulare Western 29:19.59 9:47
134 Ashley Chavez Sr Lemoore 29:20.82 9:47
135 Mary Zapien Jr Wonderful College Pr 29:21.93 9:47
136 Rosa Lopez Jr McLane 29:25.71 9:49
137 Morgan Sanders Sr Lemoore 29:29.92 9:50
138 Graciela Jimenez Sr Tulare Western 29:32.24 9:51
139 Maria Barrera Jr Lemoore 29:34.29 9:51
140 Gabriela Frias Fr Lindsay 29:34.58 9:52
141 Molly Brooks Sr Tulare Western 29:39.4 9:53
142 Sofia Lopez Fr Garces Memorial 29:57 9:59
143 Ariana Rivera So Garces Memorial 30:02.14 10:01
144 Kennedy Lowe Jr Lemoore 30:02.61 10:01
145 Claire Ramos Fr Fowler 30:05.19 10:02
146 Jasmine Luna Jr Golden West 30:09.47 10:03
147 Fiza Hasta So Garces Memorial 30:13.22 10:04
148 Alyssa Padilla Sr Golden West 30:15.19 10:05
149 Kate Champness So Garces Memorial 30:15.91 10:05
150 Dana Martinez Fr Firebaugh 30:17.74 10:06
151 Kaylynn Powell So Paso Robles 30:21.29 10:07
152 Ydali Carrillo Jr McLane 30:21.8 10:07
153 Shee Her Jr Sanger 30:22.39 10:07
154 Megan Jenkins Fr Fowler 30:27.98 10:09
155 Esmeralda Frausto Fr Sanger 30:28.58 10:10
156 Sandra Hernandez So Reedley 30:29.01 10:10
157 Yadira Herrera Fr McFarland 30:34 10:11
158 Melissa Macias Jr Lemoore 30:38.35 10:13
159 Stephanie Gallegos Sr Shafter 30:38.63 10:13
160 Olga Ramirez Jr Lemoore 30:44.39 10:15
161 Nadia Zambrano Fr El Diamante 30:45.18 10:15
162 Tatiana Coronado Jr Shafter 30:53.77 10:18
163 Ruby Gudino Jr Shafter 30:55.33 10:18
164 Jacquelyn Gaytan So Fowler 31:00.7 10:20
165 Kelly Aguilera Fr Lindsay 31:17.03 10:26
166 Claudia Gimenez Fr Clovis North 31:22.52 10:28 5/8 10/13 15/16
167 Adele Acosta Fr El Diamante 31:32.33 10:31
168 Paulina Guevara Sr Shafter 31:45.12 10:35
169 Arasely Hurtado Sr Lindsay 31:52.65 10:38
170 Tayla Allen Sr Lemoore 31:56.29 10:39
171 Kassandra Pineda Sr Lemoore 31:56.6 10:39
172 Montserrat Gutierrez Fr Clovis North 32:04.9 10:42 6/8 11/13 12/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
173 Aaliyah Chavolla So Shafter 32:26.05 10:49
174 Faviola Bravo Jr Lemoore 32:30.01 10:50
175 Giselle Vidrio Jr McLane 32:46.11 10:55
176 Evelyn Astorga Jr Robert F Kennedy 32:51.14 10:57
177 Ilissa Chavez Jr Lemoore 32:53.29 10:58
178 Katrina Ortiz So Tulare Western 32:53.66 10:58
179 Vanessa Corrella Sr McLane 32:56.89 10:59
180 Maria Cervantes Fr Firebaugh 32:58.51 11:00
181 Jennifer Sanchez Jr McLane 33:18.9 11:06
182 Destiny Alvarez Fr Clovis North 33:54.41 11:18 7/8 12/13 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
183 Eunise Piershbacher Jr Tulare Western 34:30.06 11:30
184 Daizzy Rodriguez Jr Golden West 34:43.61 11:35
185 Maria Reyes Sr Lemoore 34:44.74 11:35
186 Regina Agnew Fr Lindsay 35:01.02 11:40
187 Holly Tennesen So Chowchilla 35:05.73 11:42
188 Madison Garcia Jr Hanford West 35:07 11:42
189 Daniela Almonte Fr Tulare Western 35:17.2 11:46
190 Daisy Cortez Jr Golden West 35:29.57 11:50
191 Maria Garcia Sr Lindsay 35:53.47 11:58
192 Edith Aceves So Golden West 36:57.39 12:19
193 Azucena Martinez Jr Golden West 37:30.16 12:30
194 Alma Mederos Jr Golden West 37:47.68 12:36
195 Anahi Gutierrez Fr Robert F Kennedy 37:49.17 12:36
196 Micaela Strong Jr Golden West 37:54.77 12:38
197 Juliana Madrigal Jr Clovis North 38:10 12:43 8/8 13/13 12/13
198 Julissa Cadrion Fr Robert F Kennedy 38:51.2 12:57
199 Jaclyn Pierce Sr Garces Memorial 38:56.9 12:59
200 Leticia Cordova Jr Lemoore 39:03.06 13:01
201 Mia Ramirez Fr Chowchilla 39:15.76 13:05
202 Rocio Navarro Sr Garces Memorial 39:18.91 13:06
203 Kelaiah Botello Fr Golden West 39:44.61 13:15
204 Jocelyn Quintanilla Sr Tulare Western 39:44.61 13:15
205 Fallon Garcia Sr Hanford 39:44.61 13:15
206 Milagros Soto Fr Firebaugh 39:44.61 13:15
207 Irene Cruz Sr Garces Memorial 39:44.61 13:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McFarland
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
106:11
21:14
7:05
31 Madelyn Gonzalez
Fr
20:15
6:45
1
Kaitlyn Hernandez
Fr
20:47
6:56
2
Bianca Carrillo
Fr
21:00
7:00
3
Maria Chavez
Fr
21:25
7:08
6
Kayla Diaz
Fr
22:45
7:35
19
Evelyn Moreno
Fr
23:25
7:48
26
Soledad Perezchica
Fr
24:33
8:11
42
2 Sanger
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
107:50
21:34
7:11
35 Jahari Garcia
Fr
21:07
7:02
4
Cheyenne Torres-hu
Fr
21:14
7:05
5
Megan Payton
So
21:30
7:10
7
Jennifer Recinos
Fr
21:41
7:14
8
Haley Witrago
Fr
22:17
7:26
11
Anna Yang
Jr
22:18
7:26
12
Liberty Wolf
Fr
22:27
7:29
14
3 Redwood (Visalia)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
112:48
22:34
7:31
79 Megan James
Jr
21:51
7:17
10
Sophia Dominguez
So
22:24
7:28
13
Krissy Hetherington
Fr
22:33
7:31
15
Natalie Grijalva
Sr
22:38
7:33
16
Katie Becerra
Fr
23:21
7:47
25
Elizabeth Lopez
Jr
23:33
7:51
28
Abby Phippen
Fr
23:40
7:53
29
4 Paso Robles
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:18
117:02
23:24
7:48
127 Jeneva Putman
Sr
22:49
7:36
20
Maria Santiago
Fr
23:16
7:45
23
Jennifer Garcia
Sr
23:21
7:47
24
Aniah Weaks
Sr
23:29
7:50
27
Emily Mathein
So
24:07
8:02
33
Elizabeth Long
So
24:37
8:12
44
Madeleine Romero
Fr
24:48
8:16
45
5 Clovis West
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 5:31
119:43
23:57
7:59
153 Hannah Wilson
Sr
21:44
7:15
9
Alyssa Saldivar
Sr
22:43
7:34
17
Ericka Trevino
Jr
22:43
7:34
18
Jasmine-rose Gutie
So
25:18
8:26
47
Anna Reyes
So
27:15
9:05
62
Kieryn Hicks
Sr
27:44
9:15
64
Sheri Fujino
Sr
28:15
9:25
67
6 Reedley
10-8-8-6-6
Gap: 1:40
123:50
24:46
8:15
208 Kaleses Sunamoto
Sr
24:08
8:03
34
Asucena Perez
Sr
24:12
8:04
35
Teresa Perez
Sr
24:27
8:09
40
Sumiko Sunamoto
Jr
25:15
8:25
46
Sbeidy Faburrieta
So
25:48
8:36
53
Arecci Carveron Gill
So
26:20
8:47
56
Maria Rodriguez
Jr
26:42
8:54
58
7 Shafter
11-10-9-9-7
Gap: 1:23
125:32
25:06
8:22
227 Tiahna Neri
Sr
24:16
8:05
37
Estefany Aguilar
So
24:35
8:12
43
Stephanie Lopez
So
25:27
8:29
48
Jaqueline Gomez
Sr
25:36
8:32
49
Valerie Covarrubias
Sr
25:38
8:33
50
Irene Chavez
So
25:43
8:34
52
Jessica Torres
Jr
25:49
8:36
54
8 Clovis North
6-6-7-7-8
Gap: 8:20
132:22
26:28
8:49
272 Natalia Robles
Jr
23:02
7:41
21
Priscilla Fregoso
Jr
24:25
8:08
38
Elena Mohler
Jr
24:30
8:10
41
Mihret Wagenleitner
So
29:02
9:41
75
Claudia Gimenez
Fr
31:23
10:28
97
Montserrat Gutierrez
Fr
32:05
10:42
100
Destiny Alvarez
Fr
33:54
11:18
103
9 Chowchilla
8-7-6-7-9
Gap: 11:23
136:10
27:14
9:05
281 Lizeth Solorzano
Fr
23:43
7:54
30
Paulina Granados
Fr
24:00
8:00
32
Trinity Hood
Fr
24:14
8:05
36
Milan Perez
So
29:08
9:43
77
Holly Tennesen
So
35:06
11:42
106
Mia Ramirez
Fr
39:16
13:05
109




10 Tulare Western
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 4:27
134:38
26:56
8:59
294 Fatima Cortez
Fr
24:26
8:09
39
Lainey Flores
Fr
26:25
8:48
57
Andrea Simonich
Jr
27:08
9:03
60
Yeimy Vazquez
Fr
27:47
9:16
65
Allyson Chavez
So
28:53
9:38
73
Mariella Castillo
Jr
28:54
9:38
74
Alyssa Najera
Fr
29:07
9:42
76
11 McLane
7-9-10-10-11
Gap: 7:12
136:11
27:14
9:05
306 Maria Aponte
Sr
23:10
7:43
22
Daniela Santiago
So
26:08
8:43
55
Jennifer Leyva
So
27:06
9:02
59
Rosa Lopez
Jr
29:26
9:49
79
Ydali Carrillo
Jr
30:22
10:07
91
Giselle Vidrio
Jr
32:46
10:55
101
Vanessa Corrella
Sr
32:57
10:59
102
12 Golden West
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 6:21
140:10
28:02
9:21
338 Daniella Ramirez
So
23:54
7:58
31
Jacqueline Casillas
Sr
27:35
9:12
63
Kaylynn Alvarado
Sr
28:17
9:26
68
Jasmine Luna
Jr
30:09
10:03
87
Alyssa Padilla
Sr
30:15
10:05
89
Daizzy Rodriguez
Jr
34:44
11:35
104
Daisy Cortez
Jr
35:30
11:50
107
13 Lindsay
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:38
142:05
28:25
9:28
360 Briana Amador
Fr
25:39
8:33
51
Crystal Reyes
Fr
27:11
9:04
61
Rufina Galvez
So
28:23
9:28
70
Gabriela Frias
Fr
29:35
9:52
82
Kelly Aguilera
Fr
31:17
10:26
96
Arasely Hurtado
Sr
31:53
10:38
98
Regina Agnew
Fr
35:01
11:40
105
14 Garces Memorial
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:32
147:44
29:33
9:51
398 Claudia Chipres
Fr
28:41
9:34
71
Rebecca Millar
So
28:51
9:37
72
Sofia Lopez
Fr
29:57
9:59
83
Ariana Rivera
So
30:02
10:01
84
Fiza Hasta
So
30:13
10:04
88
Kate Champness
So
30:16
10:05
90
Jaclyn Pierce
Sr
38:57
12:59
108
15 Fowler
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:48
148:07
29:37
9:52
408 Marissa Sepeda
So
28:13
9:24
66
Parneet Gill
Jr
28:20
9:27
69
Claire Ramos
Fr
30:05
10:02
86
Megan Jenkins
Fr
30:28
10:09
92
Jacquelyn Gaytan
So
31:01
10:20
95








16 Lemoore
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:18
149:06
29:49
9:56
417 Ashley Chavez
Sr
29:21
9:47
78
Morgan Sanders
Sr
29:30
9:50
80
Maria Barrera
Jr
29:34
9:51
81
Kennedy Lowe
Jr
30:03
10:01
85
Melissa Macias
Jr
30:38
10:13
93
Olga Ramirez
Jr
30:44
10:15
94
Tayla Allen
Sr
31:56
10:39
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.