Clovis North Results from the John Seamons Invitational at Kingsburg Gun Club on 10/27/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Gallegos Sr V 18:56.44 6:19 3 24/105 4/10 4/11 2/13 19:27
(0:30,2.6)
19:27
(0:30,2.6)
19:27
(0:30,2.6)
19:27
(0:30,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Demi Kopinski Sr V 20:26.25 6:49 3 43/105 8/10 8/11 2/6 20:08 20:08 20:08 20:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Elena Mohler Sr V 22:04.29 7:21 3 70/105 9/10 10/11 2/3 23:26
(1:22,5.8)
23:26
(1:22,5.8)
23:26
(1:22,5.8)
23:26
(1:22,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
EmmaLynn Sagrado So V 19:49.46 6:36 3 37/105 6/10 6/11 2/12 20:43
(0:53,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jane Nakamura Jr V 20:09.36 6:43 3 42/105 7/10 7/11 2/10 23:21
(3:12,13.7)
23:21
(3:12,13.7)
21:09
(0:59,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Juliana Madrigal Sr V 29:31.88 9:51 3 105/105 10/10 11/11 2/2 32:17
(2:45,8.5)
32:17
(2:45,8.5)
32:17
(2:45,8.5)
32:17
(2:45,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mackenzie Lazarus Sr V 18:13.11 6:04 3 12/105 2/10 2/11 2/15 20:12
(1:59,9.8)
20:12
(1:59,9.8)
20:12
(1:59,9.8)
19:28
(1:15,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Miliana Perez Fr V 16:58.82 5:40 3 3/105 1/10 1/11 2/15 18:04
(1:05,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalia Robles Sr V 18:50.78 6:17 3 21/105 3/10 3/11 2/15 21:32
(2:41,12.5)
21:32
(2:41,12.5)
21:32
(2:41,12.5)
20:13
(1:22,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Taylor Simonian Jr V 19:02.61 6:21 3 25/105 5/10 5/11 2/12 19:08
(0:05,0.5)
19:08
(0:05,0.5)
19:08
(0:05,0.5)
19:08
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Valerie Boylan Fr F/S 21:10.13 7:03 3 16/70 1/1 9/11 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/12 92:02
2:04
3 6:08 5:40 6:21 68 5:42 98:19
(6:18,6.4)
98:19
(6:18,6.4)
98:19
(6:18,6.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Miliana Perez (3), Mackenzie Lazarus (11), Natalia Robles (17), Alyssa Gallegos (18), Taylor Simonian (19)
V 2nd 5 2/2 112:01
9:42
3 7:28 6:36 9:51 50 6:05 EmmaLynn Sagrado (8), Jane Nakamura (9), Demi Kopinski (10), Elena Mohler (11), Juliana Madrigal (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 16:14.38 5:25
2 Corie Smith Jr Buchanan 16:14.56 5:25
3 Miliana Perez Fr Clovis North 16:58.82 5:40 1/10 1/11 2/15
4 Morgan Hutchison So Buchanan 17:22.36 5:47
5 Jessica Valles Jr Sunnyside 17:39.71 5:53
6 Mia Jauregui Jr Buchanan 17:47.83 5:56
7 Kaylee Elliott Fr Buchanan 17:52.32 5:57
8 Amanda Dolberg Jr Buchanan 17:56.36 5:59
9 Chloe Schultz Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:57.36 5:59
10 Rachel Culver Jr Buchanan 17:58.61 6:00
11 Allison Yee Fr Buchanan 18:10.16 6:03
12 Mackenzie Lazarus Sr Clovis North 18:13.11 6:04 2/10 2/11 2/15 20:12
(1:59)
20:12
(1:59)
20:12
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Jariah Lopez So Buchanan 18:17.69 6:06
14 Yorkabel Gebrehiwot Sr Hoover 18:26.22 6:09
15 Nickie Sanchez Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 18:29.61 6:10
16 Sarah Renberg So Edison 18:35.11 6:12
17 Jasmine Aguilera Fr Buchanan 18:45.61 6:15
18 Rebecca Vander Poel So Liberty - Bakersfield 18:47.11 6:16
19 Maria Guerra So Sunnyside 18:47.94 6:16
20 Victoria Nino So Redwood (Visalia) 18:49.78 6:17
21 Natalia Robles Sr Clovis North 18:50.78 6:17 3/10 3/11 2/15 21:32
(2:41)
21:32
(2:41)
21:32
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Gianna Chiaramonte So Buchanan 18:54.36 6:18
23 Rebecca Lee Jr Buchanan 18:55.61 6:19
24 Alyssa Gallegos Sr Clovis North 18:56.44 6:19 4/10 4/11 2/13 19:27
(0:30)
19:27
(0:30)
19:27
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Taylor Simonian Jr Clovis North 19:02.61 6:21 5/10 5/11 2/12 19:08
(0:05)
19:08
(0:05)
19:08
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Jasmine Garcia Jr Reedley 19:05 6:22
27 Jadyn Pennington Jr Clovis East 19:08.85 6:23
28 Kim Tovar Jr Clovis 19:13.73 6:25
29 Ximena Ramos Jr Reedley 19:18.18 6:26
30 Kylee Dismuke-Rodr Sr Redwood (Visalia) 19:19.36 6:26
31 Alyssa Nunez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 19:19.4 6:26
32 Emma Streich Sr Clovis 19:20.2 6:27
33 Emma Steinhardt Clovis 19:25.86 6:29
34 Ellen Palmgren Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:28.61 6:30
35 Patricia Benitez-L Sr Fresno 19:30.57 6:30
36 Hailey Owen So Liberty - Bakersfield 19:46.14 6:35
37 EmmaLynn Sagrado So Clovis North 19:49.46 6:36 6/10 6/11 2/12
38 Katie Becerra So Redwood (Visalia) 19:53.74 6:38
39 Daisy Cabrera Sr Central 19:54.76 6:38
40 Rachelle Barrett Jr Clovis East 20:01.61 6:41
41 Nicolyn Lopez Sr Clovis East 20:04.86 6:42
42 Jane Nakamura Jr Clovis North 20:09.36 6:43 7/10 7/11 2/10 23:21
(3:12)
23:21
(3:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Demi Kopinski Sr Clovis North 20:26.25 6:49 8/10 8/11 2/6 20:08 20:08 20:08
44 Gabriella Martinez Sr Central 20:29.86 6:50
45 Natalie Reyes Jr Reedley 20:37.21 6:52
46 Juliette Mata So Clovis 20:47.55 6:56
47 Krissy Hetherington So Redwood (Visalia) 20:49.18 6:56
48 Lexi Russell So Liberty - Bakersfield 20:51.11 6:57
49 Lizet Vasquez Sr Edison 20:53.84 6:58
50 Walker Douglas Jr Clovis 20:55.65 6:59
51 Isabella Duarte So Clovis East 21:10.61 7:04
52 Sara Dubon Jr Edison 21:10.68 7:04
53 Gloria Becerra Jr Reedley 21:12.61 7:04
54 Rosa Valdovinos So Sunnyside 21:19.81 7:07
55 Holly Moran Fr El Diamante 21:20.11 7:07
56 Anyssa Trimmer Sr Sunnyside 21:20.83 7:07
57 Nalleli Sepulveda Jr Shafter 21:22.86 7:08
58 Brianna Mondragon Fr Fresno 21:23.61 7:08
59 Alondra Chavira Sr Edison 21:27.62 7:09
60 Susie Quintero Jr Hoover 21:29.61 7:10
61 Giselle Corona Jr Hoover 21:30.86 7:10
62 Anayeli Mejia Sr Shafter 21:33.44 7:11
63 Yutzil Salcedo So Liberty - Bakersfield 21:37.71 7:13
64 Faith Bohle Sr Fresno 21:39.53 7:13
65 Wilma Tsutsui Sr Fresno 21:41.98 7:14
66 Alycia Gonzales Sr Edison 21:46.45 7:15
67 Nayeli Vivanco Sr Central 21:51.32 7:17
68 Riley Walton So Edison 21:55.59 7:19
69 Crystal Rivas rodr So Central 22:00.87 7:20
70 Elena Mohler Sr Clovis North 22:04.29 7:21 9/10 10/11 2/3 23:26
(1:22)
23:26
(1:22)
23:26
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Monique Luna Sr Clovis 22:09.37 7:23
72 Sumiko Sunamoto Sr Reedley 22:20.18 7:27
73 Paola Gonzalez Jr Shafter 22:21.37 7:27
74 Natalia Mondragon Jr Fresno 22:21.81 7:27
75 Maria Reyes Sr Fresno 22:24.37 7:28
76 Veda Fernandez Sr Central 22:28.29 7:29
77 Jocelyn Rodriguez Jr El Diamante 22:28.7 7:30
78 Joanna Ruiz Jr Edison 22:30.92 7:30
79 Marissa Zuniga Jr Reedley 22:31.94 7:31
80 Horizon Botello So Central 22:47.78 7:36
81 Allie Contreras So El Diamante 23:05.62 7:42
82 Linda Villarreal Sr Sunnyside 23:09.28 7:43
83 Wendy Montoya Sr Shafter 23:10.69 7:44
84 Leslie Gomez Jr Reedley 23:25.92 7:49
85 Atzeli Ramirez Jr Sunnyside 23:27.12 7:49
86 Julianna Gutierrez Jr Shafter 23:28.87 7:50
87 Jade Morones So Fresno 23:31.37 7:50
88 Iellene Hernandez So Fresno 23:35.37 7:52
89 Joanna Salinthone Jr Sunnyside 23:47.42 7:56
90 Brianna Ledesma Jr Central 23:57.12 7:59
91 Aaliyah Chavolla Jr Shafter 24:08.12 8:03
92 Olivia Helpio Jr El Diamante 24:21.95 8:07
93 Guadalupe Sanchez Jr Shafter 24:25.37 8:08
94 Mercedes Rodriguez Sr Reedley 24:36.62 8:12
95 Arecci Carreon Gil Jr Reedley 24:41.33 8:14
96 Ying Yan Sr El Diamante 25:21.13 8:27
97 Leanna Carpio Sr Central 25:29.12 8:30
98 Meghan Armstrong Sr Clovis 25:36.22 8:32
99 Madeline Hutson Sr Bakersfield 25:38.66 8:33
100 Denali McConnel Sr Bakersfield 25:57.12 8:39
101 Claire Glossbrenner Sr Bakersfield 27:01.11 9:00
102 Samantha Jacquez Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 27:11.83 9:04
103 Anneliese Woolsey Sr Liberty - Bakersfield 27:34.12 9:11
104 Ashely Neri So El Diamante 28:20.87 9:27
105 Juliana Madrigal Sr Clovis North 29:31.88 9:51 10/10 11/11 2/2 32:17
(2:45)
32:17
(2:45)
32:17
(2:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
85:31
17:06
5:42
20 Meagen Lowe
Sr
16:14
5:25
1
Corie Smith
Jr
16:15
5:25
2
Morgan Hutchison
So
17:22
5:47
4
Mia Jauregui
Jr
17:48
5:56
6
Kaylee Elliott
Fr
17:52
5:57
7
Amanda Dolberg
Jr
17:56
5:59
8
Rachel Culver
Jr
17:59
6:00
10
2 Clovis North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
92:02
18:24
6:08
68 Miliana Perez
Fr
16:59
5:40
3
Mackenzie Lazarus
Sr
18:13
6:04
11
Natalia Robles
Sr
18:51
6:17
17
Alyssa Gallegos
Sr
18:56
6:19
18
Taylor Simonian
Jr
19:03
6:21
19
EmmaLynn Sagrado
So
19:49
6:36
30
Jane Nakamura
Jr
20:09
6:43
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Redwood (Visalia)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
95:20
19:04
6:21
103 Chloe Schultz
Jr
17:57
5:59
9
Victoria Nino
So
18:50
6:17
16
Kylee Dismuke-Rodr
Sr
19:19
6:26
23
Alyssa Nunez
Sr
19:19
6:26
24
Katie Becerra
So
19:54
6:38
31
Krissy Hetherington
So
20:49
6:56
37




4 Liberty - Bakersfield
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
97:23
19:29
6:30
120 Nickie Sanchez
Sr
18:30
6:10
12
Rebecca Vander Poel
So
18:47
6:16
14
Ellen Palmgren
Jr
19:29
6:30
27
Hailey Owen
So
19:46
6:35
29
Lexi Russell
So
20:51
6:57
38
Yutzil Salcedo
So
21:38
7:13
50
Samantha Jacquez
Sr
27:12
9:04
81
5 Clovis
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:42
99:43
19:57
6:39
148 Kim Tovar
Jr
19:14
6:25
21
Emma Streich
Sr
19:20
6:27
25
Emma Steinhardt
-
19:26
6:29
26
Juliette Mata
So
20:48
6:56
36
Walker Douglas
Jr
20:56
6:59
40
Monique Luna
Sr
22:09
7:23
57
Meghan Armstrong
Sr
25:36
8:32
80
6 Sunnyside
3-3-5-5-6
Gap: 5:30
102:18
20:28
6:49
176 Jessica Valles
Jr
17:40
5:53
5
Maria Guerra
So
18:48
6:16
15
Rosa Valdovinos
So
21:20
7:07
43
Anyssa Trimmer
Sr
21:21
7:07
45
Linda Villarreal
Sr
23:09
7:43
68
Atzeli Ramirez
Jr
23:27
7:49
71
Joanna Salinthone
Jr
23:47
7:56
74
7 Reedley
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:15
102:33
20:31
6:50
177 Jasmine Garcia
Jr
19:05
6:22
20
Ximena Ramos
Jr
19:18
6:26
22
Natalie Reyes
Jr
20:37
6:52
35
Gloria Becerra
Jr
21:13
7:04
42
Sumiko Sunamoto
Sr
22:20
7:27
58
Marissa Zuniga
Jr
22:32
7:31
65
Leslie Gomez
Jr
23:26
7:49
70
8 Edison
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:11
103:54
20:47
6:56
194 Sarah Renberg
So
18:35
6:12
13
Lizet Vasquez
Sr
20:54
6:58
39
Sara Dubon
Jr
21:11
7:04
41
Alondra Chavira
Sr
21:28
7:09
48
Alycia Gonzales
Sr
21:46
7:15
53
Riley Walton
So
21:56
7:19
55
Joanna Ruiz
Jr
22:31
7:30
64
9 Fresno
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:51
106:38
21:20
7:06
238 Patricia Benitez-L
Sr
19:31
6:30
28
Brianna Mondragon
Fr
21:24
7:08
47
Faith Bohle
Sr
21:40
7:13
51
Wilma Tsutsui
Sr
21:42
7:14
52
Natalia Mondragon
Jr
22:22
7:27
60
Maria Reyes
Sr
22:24
7:28
61
Jade Morones
So
23:31
7:50
73
9 Central
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:34
106:45
21:21
7:07
238 Daisy Cabrera
Sr
19:55
6:38
32
Gabriella Martinez
Sr
20:30
6:50
34
Nayeli Vivanco
Sr
21:51
7:17
54
Crystal Rivas rodr
So
22:01
7:20
56
Veda Fernandez
Sr
22:28
7:29
62
Horizon Botello
So
22:48
7:36
66
Brianna Ledesma
Jr
23:57
7:59
75
11 Shafter
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:06
111:57
22:23
7:28
295 Nalleli Sepulveda
Jr
21:23
7:08
46
Anayeli Mejia
Sr
21:33
7:11
49
Paola Gonzalez
Jr
22:21
7:27
59
Wendy Montoya
Sr
23:11
7:44
69
Julianna Gutierrez
Jr
23:29
7:50
72
Aaliyah Chavolla
Jr
24:08
8:03
76
Guadalupe Sanchez
Jr
24:25
8:08
78
12 El Diamante
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:01
116:38
23:20
7:47
330 Holly Moran
Fr
21:20
7:07
44
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Jr
22:29
7:30
63
Allie Contreras
So
23:06
7:42
67
Olivia Helpio
Jr
24:22
8:07
77
Ying Yan
Sr
25:21
8:27
79
Ashely Neri
So
28:21
9:27
82




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
91:08
18:14
6:05
15 Amanda Dolberg
Jr
17:56
5:59
1
Rachel Culver
Jr
17:59
6:00
2
Allison Yee
Fr
18:10
6:03
3
Jariah Lopez
So
18:18
6:06
4
Jasmine Aguilera
Fr
18:46
6:15
5
Gianna Chiaramonte
So
18:54
6:18
6
Rebecca Lee
Jr
18:56
6:19
7
2 Clovis North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 9:42
112:01
22:24
7:28
50 EmmaLynn Sagrado
So
19:49
6:36
8
Jane Nakamura
Jr
20:09
6:43
9
Demi Kopinski
Sr
20:26
6:49
10
Elena Mohler
Sr
22:04
7:21
11
Juliana Madrigal
Sr
29:32
9:51
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maryn Wells Fr Buchanan 19:30.94 6:30
2 Jasmin Lopez Fr Hoover 19:56.28 6:39
3 Cori Fanucchi Fr Bakersfield 20:00.95 6:40
4 Ciera Sesock Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:15.37 6:45
5 Mia Maciel Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:19.63 6:47
6 Paola Rangel Fr Reedley 20:21.2 6:47
7 Emma Delahanty So Clovis 20:21.67 6:47
8 Emma Howe Fr Sierra Pacific 20:27.7 6:49
9 Amanda Dominguez So Redwood (Visalia) 20:31.41 6:50
10 Aliya Nagatani Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 20:50.87 6:57
11 Judith Gomez So Shafter 20:54.72 6:58
12 Keira Taksa Fr Sierra Pacific 20:56.16 6:59
13 Olivia Ontiveros So Liberty - Bakersfield 20:57.37 6:59
14 Abby Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 21:04.5 7:02
15 Adriana Coca Fr Shafter 21:06.75 7:02
16 Valerie Boylan Fr Clovis North 21:10.13 7:03 1/1 9/11 10/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Maddy Passmore Fr Buchanan 21:12.86 7:04
18 Genesis Jaime So Reedley 21:21.95 7:07
19 Taylor Cheek So Clovis East 21:23.7 7:08
20 Jenna Flaming Fr Clovis 21:26.21 7:09
21 Izell Madrigal Fr Edison 21:31.58 7:11
22 Alexia Nagatani Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 21:46.17 7:15
23 Angela Gonzalez Fr Sierra Pacific 21:51.83 7:17
24 Ava Goulart So Liberty - Bakersfield 21:59.12 7:20
25 Gladis Perez So Shafter 22:04.46 7:21
26 Malia Maldonado Fr Shafter 22:12.79 7:24
27 Alessandra Paz Fr Shafter 22:14.8 7:25
28 Savannah Quair So Shafter 22:21.21 7:27
29 Aydee Arredondo So Liberty - Bakersfield 22:26.96 7:29
30 Noemi Ortega So Woodlake 22:35.71 7:32
31 Danna Aguilar Fr Edison 22:37.16 7:32
32 Sarah Phippen So Redwood (Visalia) 22:37.16 7:32
33 Karina Martinez Fr Woodlake 22:38.97 7:33
34 Kassidy Afonin Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc 22:39.39 7:33
35 Megan Duran So Clovis 22:48.94 7:36
36 Sherlyn Avendano Fr Edison 22:51.15 7:37
37 Amber Dancil So Redwood (Visalia) 23:06.41 7:42
38 Gwendolyne Aguilar Fr Sunnyside 23:13.72 7:45
39 Maram Salman Fr Clovis 23:31.16 7:50
40 Pacheco Nataly So Bakersfield 23:34.6 7:52
41 Julia Gamino Fr Woodlake 23:43.71 7:55
42 Sierra Dismuke-Rod So Redwood (Visalia) 23:44.71 7:55
43 Kimberly Rios So Woodlake 23:47.63 7:56
44 Emily Simon So Selma 23:48.21 7:56
45 Vanessa Aguilar So Liberty - Bakersfield 23:52.28 7:57
46 Rachel Nieto So Central 23:54.21 7:58
47 Makayla Moya So Mt. Whitney 23:59.4 8:00
48 Katie Boyles So Clovis East 24:02.21 8:01
49 Odalys Diaz Fr Clovis East 24:08.93 8:03
50 Gabriela Frias So Lindsay 24:41.96 8:14
51 Jocelyn Alcarar So Bakersfield 24:52.57 8:18
52 Sophia Jimenez So Bakersfield 24:55.19 8:18
53 Katrina Isaac So Bakersfield 24:57.21 8:19
54 Sierra McFarlin Fr Coalinga 25:06.14 8:22
55 Brynn Scott Fr Sierra Pacific 25:09.19 8:23
56 Rebecca Ramirez Fr Parlier 25:11.84 8:24
57 Jaqueline Elenes So Fresno 25:12.21 8:24
58 Vanessa Sosa Fr Fresno 25:12.43 8:24
59 Dalia Garcia Fr Fresno 25:16.1 8:25
60 Brenda Mendoza Fr Lindsay 26:15.54 8:45
61 Devynn Brown Fr Redwood (Visalia) 26:32.96 8:51
62 Camden Seals Fr Liberty - Bakersfield 26:46.39 8:55
63 Lizbeth Mendoza So Lindsay 27:08.72 9:03
64 Jazelle Sanchez So Shafter 27:23.96 9:08
65 Anabell Barboza Fr Parlier 28:43.97 9:35
66 Yehtzel Perez Fr Shafter 30:34.91 10:12
67 Kimberly Barron Fr Kingsburg 32:01.23 10:40
68 Julissa Calderon So Robert F Kennedy 33:12.35 11:04
69 Tori Alvey Fr Liberty (Madera Ranc 33:33.48 11:11
70 Sara Dogra Sr Kingsburg 34:25.98 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.