Clovis North Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Jenkins | Jr | V | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 28/167 | 1/3 | 5/10 | 18/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Andrew Cape | So | V | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 99/195 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 4/26 | |||||
George Yamashita | Jr | V | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 124/195 | 7/7 | 9/10 | 4/24 | 16:56 | ||||
Isaiah Galindo | Sr | V | 15:19.5 | 4:57 | 3.1 | 1/195 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 1/37 | 15:13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Joshua Ochoa | Sr | V | 15:49.9 | 5:06 | 3.1 | 8/195 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 2/29 | 15:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Mathew Oaks | So | V | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 90/167 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 18/26 | 18:29 (0:46,4.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nicholas Carter | Sr | V | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | 3.1 | 48/195 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 5/27 | 15:45 | ||||
Paean Ocampo | So | V | 17:11 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 51/167 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 16/26 | 17:57 (0:46,4.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Spencer Mueller | So | V | 16:35.2 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 58/195 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 4/26 | 16:49 (0:14,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Thomas Allen | Sr | V | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | 3.1 | 90/195 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 7/26 | 16:22 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/26 | 81:10 1:37 |
3.1 | 5:14 | 4:57 | 5:28 | 178 | 5:12 | 79:23 | Isaiah Galindo (1), Joshua Ochoa (7), Nicholas Carter (41), Spencer Mueller (49), Thomas Allen (80) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toby Ruston | Jr | Dallas | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Rowley | Sr | Columbia River | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Tyriq Granillo | Sr | Cathedral | 16:14.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Jacob Willcox | Sr | Edmonds-Woodway | 16:16.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Gabriel Galaz | Sr | Cathedral | 16:18.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Derek Litzsinger | Sr | Eagle | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
7 | Fabian Gomez | Sr | Warren | 16:23.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Josh Haynes | Jr | Hood River Valley | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
9 | Zach Garey | Sr | Borah | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Benjamin Harvey | Sr | Clackamas | 16:31.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Gavin Grass | Sr | Dallas | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
12 | Cai Duran | Sr | Granada Hills | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Laws | Sr | South Kitsap | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Donovan DeWhitt | Sr | Clackamas | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Harper | Sr | Lincoln | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
16 | Chandler Emerson | Sr | Eagle | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
17 | Tucker Bowerfind | So | Lincoln | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Luke Lund | Sr | Prairie | 16:42.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Maximilian Girardet | So | Clackamas | 16:50.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Tyrel Taggart | So | Eagle | 16:51.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Matt Peters | Jr | South Torrance | 16:51.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Mason Weisgerber | Fr | Wilsonville | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Omar Quintana | Sr | Hood River Valley | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Matthew Hillyer | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:54.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Elisha Hirschfield | Sr | Lincoln | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Charlie Bailey | Sr | Barlow | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Quincy Ellis | Jr | Borah | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Alex Jenkins | Jr | Clovis North | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | 1/3 | 5/10 | 18/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Daniel Barna | So | Columbia River | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Cameron Nazal | Sr | Westview | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Rowden | Jr | South Kitsap | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Michael Nsengiyumva | Jr | Borah | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Harvey | Sr | Clackamas | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Chase Schermer | So | Mountain View (OR) | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Cian Monaghan | So | Puyallup | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Ben McClelland | So | Wilsonville | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
37 | Leonardo Acevedo | Sr | Warren | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Max Lin | Sr | Westview | 17:01.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Samuel Roach | So | Tualatin | 17:03.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Aiden Smith | So | Lincoln | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
41 | Alec Bledsoe | Sr | Puyallup | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Dylan Manning | Jr | Tesoro | 17:04.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Fisher Riggs | Sr | Eagle | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Idleman | Jr | Tesoro | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Grahm Breiter | Jr | Tesoro | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
46 | Julian Umana | So | Cathedral | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Bryce Granillo | Jr | Cathedral | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Zackary Childers | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Owen Franco | Sr | Warren | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Samuel Zielke | Jr | Puyallup | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Paean Ocampo | So | Clovis North | 17:11 | 5:33 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 16/26 | ||||
52 | Trevor Nielsen | Sr | Clackamas | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Cade Kooch | Sr | Barlow | 17:13.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Aidan Moore | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:14.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Liam Murray | So | Boise | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Mark McIntyre | So | Boise | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Emanuel Corona | So | Warren | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
58 | Jon Morton | Jr | Aloha | 17:15.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
59 | Cole Shockey | So | Mountain View (OR) | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
60 | Brody Tomlinson | So | Eagle | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
61 | Leo Torres | Jr | Aloha | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | Jacob McClelland | So | Wilsonville | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
63 | Luke Ammirati | Jr | Boise | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Cook | Jr | Eagle | 17:18.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
65 | Juan Sanchez | Jr | Cathedral | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Pinger | Jr | Wilsonville | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
67 | Ryder Morgan | So | Tesoro | 17:23.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
68 | Roman Thomas | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
69 | Baird Reynolds | Sr | Eagle | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | Caleb Lakeman | So | Tualatin | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Eitzen | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
72 | Dean Horton | So | Tualatin | 17:28.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
73 | Gabe Tinelle | Jr | Lincoln | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
74 | Elliot Hawley | Fr | Hood River Valley | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
75 | Aaron P Garcia | Sr | Warren | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
76 | Logan Bury | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
77 | Rocky Rowedder | Sr | Borah | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
78 | Ty Stewart | Jr | Borah | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
79 | Sam Janasik | Sr | Hood River Valley | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
80 | Rafae Tariq | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
81 | Shiva Rajbhandari | Fr | Boise | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Brinton Call | Jr | Westview | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Josh Aguilar | Jr | Wilsonville | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
84 | Ethan Daugherty | Jr | Aloha | 17:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Sam Smith | Sr | Tualatin | 17:41.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
86 | Nate Herrick | So | Puyallup | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Carson Nitta | Jr | Lincoln | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Jackson Henstrom | So | Westview | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
89 | Parker Waugh | So | Barlow | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
90 | Mathew Oaks | So | Clovis North | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 18/26 | ||||
91 | Jack McIntyre | So | Boise | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
92 | Jude Helmes | So | Columbia River | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
93 | Kaleb Bustamante | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
94 | Alejandro Perez | Jr | Aloha | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
95 | Braeden Blakeney | Sr | Hood River Valley | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
96 | Joshua Rodli | So | Dallas | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
97 | Luis Silva | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Douglas | Jr | Columbia River | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
99 | Aiden Patel | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
100 | Landon Gunter | Jr | Prairie | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
101 | Osker Almeda | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
102 | Connor Bryan | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Wilde | Fr | Wilsonville | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
104 | Jack Creech | So | Mountain View (OR) | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Gassaway | Jr | Columbia River | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
106 | Robert Martinez | Sr | South Torrance | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
107 | Braydon Lee | Fr | Barlow | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Wallace | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
109 | Sean Marshall | Sr | Aloha | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
110 | Aidan Putnam | Jr | Tualatin | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
111 | Miles Hoene-Langdon | Jr | Borah | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
112 | Joshua Humann | Jr | Hood River Valley | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
113 | Brandon Donis | Sr | Tesoro | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
114 | Antonio Barrientos | Sr | Dallas | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
115 | Alex Kano | So | South Torrance | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
116 | Elijah Espinola | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Clough | Sr | South Kitsap | 17:58.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
118 | Liam Emerick | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
119 | Eddy Olson | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
120 | Caleb VanderGiessen | Sr | Faith Bible Christian | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
121 | Evan Fornander | Fr | Boise | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
122 | Samuel Snyder | Jr | Prairie | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
123 | John Wang | Jr | Westview | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
124 | Zachary McClellan | So | Columbia River | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
125 | Owen Kerr | Jr | Columbia River | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
126 | Andre Canon | Sr | Cathedral | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
127 | Luke Anderson | Jr | Westview | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
128 | Jackson Meier | So | Lincoln | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Zach Blanford | So | Puyallup | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Michael Estrada | Jr | Warren | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Donat | Sr | Borah | 18:06.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Cantu | Sr | Cathedral | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
133 | Brennan Koontz | So | South Kitsap | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
134 | Nicholas Meyer | So | South Torrance | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
135 | Casey Spencer | Sr | South Torrance | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
136 | Cody Santaguida | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
137 | Timothy Bounmy | Jr | Aloha | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Nunley | So | South Torrance | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
139 | Cole Noretto | So | Tualatin | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
140 | Dylan Huson | Jr | Puyallup | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
141 | Keltin Oppenlander | Sr | Forest Grove | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
142 | Quincy Parsons | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
143 | Aaron Ruth | Sr | Clackamas | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Yusei Fujikura | Sr | South Torrance | 18:21.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Dillon Sackett | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Sebastian Olson | Sr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
147 | Nathaniel Joosten | So | Puyallup | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
148 | Caden Hoyt | Jr | Prairie | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
149 | Pablo Abrego | So | Granada Hills | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
150 | Spencer Desmond | So | Aloha | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
151 | Isaiah Torres | Fr | South Kitsap | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
152 | Ryan Jones | Sr | Dallas | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
153 | Jordan McCready | Jr | Prairie | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Floyd | Jr | Dallas | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
155 | Max Lehr | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Carlos | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:42.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
157 | Dylan Pedersen | Jr | Prairie | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
158 | Ben Schnorr | Jr | Forest Grove | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
159 | Elia Leto | Jr | Forest Grove | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
160 | Cory Hatchel | Jr | Tesoro | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
161 | Brady Hayes | So | Clackamas | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
162 | Logan Pound | Jr | Barlow | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
163 | Elliot Fleck | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
164 | RJ Wardell | Jr | Forest Grove | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
165 | Ty Kneeshaw | Jr | Prairie | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
166 | Colin Bethurum | Jr | Barlow | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | AJ Shafer | Sr | Dallas | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah Galindo | Sr | Clovis North | 15:19.5 | 4:57 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 1/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Quincy Norman | Sr | Forest Grove | 15:24.5 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Sr | Parkrose | 15:27 | 4:59 | |||||||
4 | Aidan Palmer | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 15:35.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Mitchell Athay | Jr | Idaho Falls | 15:38.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
6 | Luc Utheza | Sr | Camas | 15:42.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Charlie Robertson | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 15:49.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
8 | Joshua Ochoa | Sr | Clovis North | 15:49.9 | 5:06 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 2/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Giuliano Scasso | Jr | Wilson | 15:52.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
10 | Eliason Kabasenche | Sr | Pullman | 15:53.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
11 | Hayden Bostrom | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 15:54.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
12 | Ethan Martin | Sr | Tahoma | 15:54.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
13 | Vincent Mestler | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 15:55.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
14 | Victor Goli | Sr | Burbank | 15:55.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
15 | Cooper Laird | Sr | Inglemoor | 15:55.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
16 | Christoph Waligorski | So | Redondo Union | 15:56.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
17 | Andres Leon | Jr | Burbank | 15:56.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
18 | Nate Tavakolian | Sr | South Eugene | 15:57.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
19 | Zac Bright | Jr | Idaho Falls | 15:59.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
20 | Jamar Distel | So | Riverside | 15:59.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
21 | Brian Martinez | Sr | Tahoma | 16:00.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
22 | Michael Maiorano | So | South Medford | 16:03.3 | 5:11 | |||||||
23 | Paul Talens | Jr | Mt Si | 16:05.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
24 | Shea Mattson | Sr | Selah | 16:06.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
25 | Evan Jenkins | So | Camas | 16:06.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
26 | Abdinasir Hussein | Sr | Roosevelt (OR) | 16:06.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
27 | Sam Hatfield | Jr | Summit | 16:08.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
28 | Sawyer Dagan | Jr | Steilacoom | 16:08.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Bruneel | Sr | Tahoma | 16:08.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
30 | Cameron Stuard | Jr | Tahoma | 16:11.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
31 | Mason Watamura | Jr | Curtis | 16:12.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
32 | Collin Beyer | Jr | Sunset | 16:16.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Traul | Sr | Roseburg | 16:18.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
34 | Cooper Quigley | So | Selah | 16:19.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
35 | Aaron VanValkenburg | Sr | Curtis | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
36 | Jackson Chambers | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
37 | Jackson Buffonge | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
38 | Charlie North | So | Franklin (OR) | 16:20.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
39 | Henry Anderson | Jr | South Eugene | 16:21.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
40 | Austin Weese | Sr | Camas | 16:22.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
41 | Benjamin Balazs | So | Sunset | 16:24.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
42 | Zami Moscoso | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 16:24.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
43 | Logan Law | Fr | Milwaukie | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
44 | Anthony Chiaravalle | Sr | Burbank | 16:25.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
45 | Jacob Alexander | Sr | Sehome | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | |||||||
46 | Josiah Nobles | Sr | Steilacoom | 16:26.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
47 | Alex Kiefer | Jr | Tahoma | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
48 | Nicholas Carter | Sr | Clovis North | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 5/27 | ||||
49 | Zack Munson | Fr | Sehome | 16:28.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
50 | Jonah Donde | Fr | Sheldon (OR) | 16:29.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
51 | John Peckham | Jr | Sisters | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
52 | Sam Geiger | Jr | Camas | 16:31.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Holme | Sr | Sumner | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
54 | Sean Janecko | So | Timberline (Boise) | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | David Cummings | Sr | Sunset | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Austin Gappa | Sr | Mt Si | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Will Thorsett | Jr | Sisters | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
58 | Spencer Mueller | So | Clovis North | 16:35.2 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 4/26 | ||||
59 | Ben Collins | So | Sheldon (OR) | 16:36.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
60 | Mason Gerwig | Sr | Sunset | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
61 | Quinn Wilcox | Jr | Wilson | 16:36.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
62 | Carson Wright | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
63 | Daniel Fajardo | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 16:37.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
64 | Yonas Sauers | Sr | Puyallup | 16:38.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
65 | Josiah Mellott | Jr | Curtis | 16:38.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
66 | Isaac Corgatelli | Sr | Idaho Falls | 16:40.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
67 | Roman Schroyer | Jr | Sehome | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
68 | Alex King | Jr | Sunset | 16:40.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
69 | Enrique Ramirez-Br | Sr | Curtis | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
70 | Jonas Larson | Sr | Jesuit | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
71 | Dayne Ellis | Sr | Burbank | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
72 | Ariel Gomez | Sr | Jesuit | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Alexander | Jr | Jesuit | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Perovich | Sr | Sumner | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
75 | Oscar Roering | Jr | South Eugene | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Ereaux | Jr | Idaho Falls | 16:46.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
77 | Spencer Twyman | Sr | Camas | 16:47.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
78 | Drew Fenton | Jr | Homestead | 16:47.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
79 | Tyler Jenkins | Jr | Burbank | 16:48.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
80 | Jesse Halladay | So | Mountain View (ID) | 16:48.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
81 | Varun Saraf | So | Homestead | 16:49.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
82 | Caden Elsesser | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
83 | Tychon Preston | Jr | Mt Si | 16:49.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
84 | Mason Kissell | So | Summit | 16:52.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
85 | Porter Elison | Jr | Idaho Falls | 16:52.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
86 | Ahmed Wariyo | Jr | Sehome | 16:53.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
87 | Hayden Fisher | So | Sumner | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Lutz | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
89 | Brian Kennedy | Jr | Jesuit | 16:56.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
90 | Thomas Allen | Sr | Clovis North | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | 5/7 | 6/10 | 7/26 | ||||
91 | Logan Pageler | Jr | Homestead | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
92 | Max Gargano | Jr | Sehome | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
93 | Carson Cummins | Sr | Sunset | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
94 | Christopher Rosebr | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 16:58.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Long | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
96 | Tadeh Shanazari | Sr | Burbank | 16:59.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
97 | Addison Smee | Jr | Kalama | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
98 | Carson Frawley | So | Camas | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Cape | So | Clovis North | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | 6/7 | 7/10 | 4/26 | ||||
100 | Truett Bostwick | Sr | South Medford | 17:00.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
101 | Cooper Carlson | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
102 | Nico Colchico | So | Wilson (Long Beach) | 17:01.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
103 | Aiden Smith | Sr | St. Stephen's Academy | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
104 | Spencer Ord | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
105 | Ethan Foster | Sr | South Medford | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
106 | Jackson Seubert | So | South Eugene | 17:05.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
107 | Benjamin Kerr | Sr | Grant | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
108 | Steven Wright | Sr | Burbank | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
109 | Seth Bergeron | Jr | St. Stephen's Academy | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
110 | Lars Deboutte | Sr | Sunset | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
111 | Zach Koivisto | Sr | Steilacoom | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
112 | Liam Kaperick | Jr | South Eugene | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Ross | Jr | Mt Si | 17:09.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
114 | Dominik Riemann | Sr | Sehome | 17:13.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
115 | Jackson Keefer | So | Summit | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
116 | Parker Lund | Jr | Sumner | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
117 | Gabe Rosado | Sr | Homestead | 17:15.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
118 | Kyle Jones | Jr | Grant | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
119 | Asher McKinnon | So | South Eugene | 17:17.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
120 | Erik Maack | Sr | Wilson | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
121 | Peter Brewer | Sr | Jesuit | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
122 | Joshua Augustine | Fr | Jesuit | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
123 | Connor Hayward | Jr | Camas | 17:17.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
124 | George Yamashita | Jr | Clovis North | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | 7/7 | 9/10 | 4/24 | ||||
125 | Saul Haro | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 17:19.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
126 | Connor Singer | So | South Medford | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
127 | Carter Steinmetz | So | Timberline (Boise) | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
128 | Paul Beaven | So | Franklin (OR) | 17:22.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
129 | Alexander Fry | So | Mountain View (ID) | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
130 | Miles Lehman-Winters | Sr | South Eugene | 17:22.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
131 | Abdiaziz Hussein | Jr | Roosevelt (OR) | 17:22.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
132 | Nalin Krishnan | Sr | Homestead | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
133 | Colin Hitchcock | Jr | Steilacoom | 17:23.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
134 | Jaden McCabe | Jr | Summit | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
135 | Colin Friend | So | St. Stephen's Academy | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
136 | Gus Clevenger | Fr | Jesuit | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
137 | Ian Parks | So | Grant | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
138 | John Dewey | Fr | Idaho Falls | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
139 | Trevor Blum | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
140 | Michael Rasmussen | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
141 | James Kobel | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:27.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
142 | Richard Stewart | Fr | Idaho Falls | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
143 | DJ Scott | Fr | South Medford | 17:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
144 | Andrew Han | Jr | Homestead | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
145 | Ahbel Healy | So | Curtis | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
146 | Jack Strang | Jr | Summit | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
147 | Landon Flake | Sr | Steilacoom | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
148 | Joshua Goldstein | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
149 | Jack Pratapas | So | Mt Si | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Meldrum | Jr | Sumner | 17:33.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
151 | Parker Meredith | So | Summit | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
152 | Joseph Sortor | Jr | Summit | 17:36.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
153 | Johnathon Rosebrook | So | Sheldon (OR) | 17:37.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
154 | Charlie Stands | Sr | Timberline (Boise) | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
155 | Ryan McKinney | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
156 | Sulaiman Ssemakula | Sr | Parkrose | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
157 | Isaac Shulevitz | Sr | Grant | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
158 | Kyle Watamura | Fr | Curtis | 17:41.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
159 | Sullivan Maag | Jr | Wilson | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
160 | Seth Livingstone | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
161 | Peter Ford | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 17:46.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
162 | Jack Wittwer | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
163 | Judah Garcia | Jr | Sumner | 17:46.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
164 | Evan Poulsen | Fr | Sheldon (OR) | 17:46.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
165 | Dominic Manzo | Sr | Tahoma | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
166 | Kyle Fenton | Sr | Homestead | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
167 | Dane Helmberger | Sr | Curtis | 17:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
168 | Jacob Packwood | Sr | Timberline (Boise) | 17:50.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
169 | Luke Bexelius | Jr | Wilson | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
170 | Tristen Yates | So | Parkrose | 17:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
171 | James Grant | So | Parkrose | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
172 | Carson Taylor | Sr | Sumner | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
173 | Tom Thake | So | Grant | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
174 | Joseph Espinoza | Sr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
175 | Abdi Sido | Jr | Parkrose | 18:07.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
176 | Cody Goth | So | Steilacoom | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
177 | Samuel Makuch | Jr | Wilson | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
178 | Veefu Zhen | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
179 | River Sheppard | Sr | Grant | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
180 | Lucas Kuhnau | Jr | Grant | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
181 | Logan Bishopric | Jr | Wilson | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
182 | Judah Yates | So | Selah | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
183 | Jon Watkins | Sr | Selah | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
184 | Sam Anderson | So | Selah | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
185 | Eric Swedin | Fr | Selah | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
186 | George Gianoukakis | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
187 | Sebastian Bednik | Sr | Mt Si | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
188 | Jaxon Wallace | Sr | South Medford | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
189 | Tristan Gray | Jr | Mt Si | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
190 | Jonathan Orozco | So | Selah | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
191 | Sam Clarke | So | Tahoma | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
192 | Chase Wallace | So | South Medford | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
193 | Kai Brier | Jr | Steilacoom | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
194 | Jonah Eades | Jr | Parkrose | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
195 | Rocky Elkins | Sr | Parkrose | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahoma 8-6-3-2-1 Gap: 0:33 |
80:42 16:08 5:12 |
116 | Ethan Martin Sr 15:55 5:08 10 |
Brian Martinez Sr 16:00 5:10 17 |
Matthew Bruneel Sr 16:09 5:12 24 |
Cameron Stuard Jr 16:11 5:13 25 |
Alex Kiefer Jr 16:28 5:19 40 |
Dominic Manzo Sr 17:48 5:44 150 |
Sam Clarke So 18:59 6:07 176 |
2 | Franklin (OR) 3-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:02 |
80:44 16:09 5:13 |
126 | Aidan Palmer Sr 15:36 5:02 3 |
Charlie Robertson Jr 15:50 5:06 6 |
Jackson Buffonge Jr 16:20 5:16 31 |
Charlie North So 16:21 5:16 32 |
Daniel Fajardo Jr 16:38 5:22 54 |
Paul Beaven So 17:22 5:36 115 |
Veefu Zhen Sr 18:11 5:52 163 |
3 | Camas 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:04 |
81:31 16:18 5:16 |
171 | Luc Utheza Sr 15:43 5:04 5 |
Evan Jenkins So 16:07 5:12 21 |
Austin Weese Sr 16:23 5:17 34 |
Sam Geiger Jr 16:31 5:20 44 |
Spencer Twyman Sr 16:47 5:25 67 |
Carson Frawley So 17:00 5:29 87 |
Connor Hayward Jr 17:18 5:35 110 |
4 | Clovis North 1-1-2-3-4 Gap: 1:37 |
81:10 16:14 5:14 |
178 | Isaiah Galindo Sr 15:20 4:57 1 |
Joshua Ochoa Sr 15:50 5:06 7 |
Nicholas Carter Sr 16:28 5:19 41 |
Spencer Mueller So 16:35 5:21 49 |
Thomas Allen Sr 16:57 5:28 80 |
Andrew Cape So 17:00 5:29 88 |
George Yamashita Jr 17:19 5:35 111 |
5 | Burbank 10-4-5-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
81:49 16:22 5:17 |
193 | Victor Goli Sr 15:55 5:08 12 |
Andres Leon Jr 15:57 5:09 14 |
Anthony Chiaravalle Sr 16:26 5:18 37 |
Dayne Ellis Sr 16:43 5:24 61 |
Tyler Jenkins Jr 16:48 5:25 69 |
Tadeh Shanazari Sr 16:59 5:29 86 |
Steven Wright Sr 17:07 5:31 96 |
6 | Idaho Falls 4-3-6-6-6 Gap: 1:14 |
81:58 16:24 5:17 |
217 | Mitchell Athay Jr 15:39 5:03 4 |
Zac Bright Jr 15:59 5:09 16 |
Isaac Corgatelli Sr 16:40 5:23 56 |
Joseph Ereaux Jr 16:47 5:25 66 |
Porter Elison Jr 16:53 5:27 75 |
John Dewey Fr 17:26 5:37 123 |
Richard Stewart Fr 17:28 5:38 127 |
7 | Sunset 19-14-9-7-7 Gap: 0:24 |
82:31 16:30 5:19 |
218 | Collin Beyer Jr 16:17 5:15 27 |
Benjamin Balazs So 16:24 5:17 35 |
David Cummings Sr 16:33 5:20 47 |
Mason Gerwig Sr 16:37 5:21 51 |
Alex King Jr 16:41 5:23 58 |
Carson Cummins Sr 16:57 5:28 83 |
Lars Deboutte Sr 17:08 5:32 97 |
8 | Sehome 21-17-13-12-8 Gap: 0:31 |
83:25 16:41 5:23 |
295 | Jacob Alexander Sr 16:26 5:18 38 |
Zack Munson Fr 16:29 5:19 42 |
Roman Schroyer Jr 16:40 5:23 57 |
Ahmed Wariyo Jr 16:53 5:27 76 |
Max Gargano Jr 16:57 5:28 82 |
Dominik Riemann Sr 17:14 5:33 101 |
|
9 | Curtis 18-11-10-8-9 Gap: 1:19 |
83:23 16:41 5:23 |
299 | Mason Watamura Jr 16:12 5:14 26 |
Aaron VanValkenburg Sr 16:20 5:16 29 |
Josiah Mellott Jr 16:39 5:22 55 |
Enrique Ramirez-Br Sr 16:41 5:23 59 |
Ahbel Healy So 17:31 5:39 130 |
Kyle Watamura Fr 17:42 5:42 143 |
Dane Helmberger Sr 17:50 5:45 152 |
10 | South Eugene 12-8-11-11-10 Gap: 1:12 |
83:20 16:40 5:23 |
306 | Nate Tavakolian Sr 15:57 5:09 15 |
Henry Anderson Jr 16:22 5:17 33 |
Oscar Roering Jr 16:46 5:24 65 |
Jackson Seubert So 17:06 5:31 94 |
Liam Kaperick Jr 17:09 5:32 99 |
Asher McKinnon So 17:17 5:35 106 |
Miles Lehman-Winters Sr 17:23 5:36 117 |
11 | Timberline (Boise) 7-11-8-10-11 Gap: 1:28 |
83:25 16:41 5:23 |
307 | Hayden Bostrom Jr 15:55 5:08 9 |
Sean Janecko So 16:32 5:20 46 |
Carson Wright Jr 16:38 5:22 53 |
Andrew Long Jr 16:59 5:29 85 |
Carter Steinmetz So 17:22 5:36 114 |
Charlie Stands Sr 17:38 5:41 139 |
Jacob Packwood Sr 17:50 5:45 153 |
12 | Sheldon (OR) 9-10-7-9-12 Gap: 1:43 |
83:36 16:43 5:24 |
326 | Vincent Mestler Jr 15:55 5:08 11 |
Jonah Donde Fr 16:29 5:19 43 |
Ben Collins So 16:36 5:21 50 |
Christopher Rosebr Sr 16:58 5:28 84 |
Johnathon Rosebrook So 17:38 5:41 138 |
Peter Ford Jr 17:46 5:44 146 |
Evan Poulsen Fr 17:47 5:44 149 |
13 | Redondo Union 11-7-12-14-13 Gap: 1:31 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
371 | Christoph Waligorski So 15:57 5:09 13 |
Jackson Chambers Sr 16:20 5:16 30 |
Daniel Lutz Jr 16:55 5:27 78 |
Trevor Blum Sr 17:27 5:38 124 |
James Kobel Sr 17:28 5:38 126 |
Joshua Goldstein Sr 17:33 5:40 133 |
George Gianoukakis Sr 18:39 6:01 171 |
14 | Jesuit 23-22-17-15-14 Gap: 0:36 |
84:22 16:52 5:27 |
372 | Jonas Larson Sr 16:41 5:23 60 |
Ariel Gomez Sr 16:44 5:24 62 |
Aidan Alexander Jr 16:44 5:24 63 |
Brian Kennedy Jr 16:56 5:28 79 |
Peter Brewer Sr 17:17 5:35 108 |
Joshua Augustine Fr 17:18 5:35 109 |
Gus Clevenger Fr 17:26 5:37 121 |
15 | Mt Si 14-16-14-13-15 Gap: 1:27 |
84:11 16:50 5:26 |
374 | Paul Talens Jr 16:06 5:12 19 |
Austin Gappa Sr 16:33 5:20 48 |
Tychon Preston Jr 16:50 5:26 73 |
Andrew Ross Jr 17:10 5:32 100 |
Jack Pratapas So 17:33 5:40 134 |
Sebastian Bednik Sr 18:40 6:01 172 |
Tristan Gray Jr 18:49 6:04 174 |
16 | Steilacoom 17-14-15-16-16 Gap: 1:24 |
84:39 16:56 5:28 |
411 | Sawyer Dagan Jr 16:08 5:12 23 |
Josiah Nobles Sr 16:26 5:18 39 |
Zach Koivisto Sr 17:09 5:32 98 |
Colin Hitchcock Jr 17:24 5:37 119 |
Landon Flake Sr 17:32 5:39 132 |
Cody Goth So 18:09 5:51 161 |
Kai Brier Jr 20:02 6:28 178 |
17 | Sumner 22-21-18-17-17 Gap: 1:01 |
84:59 17:00 5:29 |
424 | Matthew Holme Sr 16:32 5:20 45 |
Jacob Perovich Sr 16:44 5:24 64 |
Hayden Fisher So 16:54 5:27 77 |
Parker Lund Jr 17:15 5:34 103 |
Ryan Meldrum Jr 17:34 5:40 135 |
Judah Garcia Jr 17:46 5:44 148 |
Carson Taylor Sr 18:00 5:48 157 |
18 | South Medford 13-19-21-20-18 Gap: 1:26 |
84:59 17:00 5:29 |
441 | Michael Maiorano So 16:03 5:11 18 |
Truett Bostwick Sr 17:01 5:29 89 |
Ethan Foster Sr 17:05 5:31 93 |
Connor Singer So 17:21 5:36 113 |
DJ Scott Fr 17:29 5:38 128 |
Jaxon Wallace Sr 18:40 6:01 173 |
Chase Wallace So 19:04 6:09 177 |
19 | Homestead 24-23-23-22-19 Gap: 0:35 |
85:12 17:02 5:30 |
442 | Drew Fenton Jr 16:48 5:25 68 |
Varun Saraf So 16:49 5:26 71 |
Logan Pageler Jr 16:57 5:28 81 |
Gabe Rosado Sr 17:16 5:34 104 |
Nalin Krishnan Sr 17:23 5:36 118 |
Andrew Han Jr 17:30 5:39 129 |
Kyle Fenton Sr 17:49 5:45 151 |
20 | Summit 16-18-19-21-20 Gap: 1:24 |
85:12 17:02 5:30 |
449 | Sam Hatfield Jr 16:08 5:12 22 |
Mason Kissell So 16:52 5:26 74 |
Jackson Keefer So 17:15 5:34 102 |
Jaden McCabe Jr 17:25 5:37 120 |
Jack Strang Jr 17:32 5:39 131 |
Parker Meredith So 17:35 5:40 136 |
Joseph Sortor Jr 17:37 5:41 137 |
21 | Wilson (Long Beach) 20-20-20-18-21 Gap: 1:15 |
85:13 17:03 5:30 |
451 | Zami Moscoso Sr 16:24 5:18 36 |
Caden Elsesser Sr 16:50 5:26 72 |
Nico Colchico So 17:01 5:29 91 |
Saul Haro Sr 17:19 5:35 112 |
Ryan McKinney Sr 17:39 5:42 140 |
Joseph Espinoza Sr 18:07 5:51 159 |
|
22 | Wilson 6-13-16-18-22 Gap: 2:01 |
85:23 17:05 5:31 |
465 | Giuliano Scasso Jr 15:53 5:07 8 |
Quinn Wilcox Jr 16:37 5:22 52 |
Erik Maack Sr 17:17 5:35 107 |
Sullivan Maag Jr 17:42 5:43 144 |
Luke Bexelius Jr 17:54 5:46 154 |
Samuel Makuch Jr 18:09 5:51 162 |
Logan Bishopric Jr 18:15 5:53 166 |
23 | Mountain View (ID) 25-25-24-23-23 Gap: 0:39 |
85:43 17:09 5:32 |
493 | Jesse Halladay So 16:49 5:25 70 |
Cooper Carlson Sr 17:01 5:29 90 |
Spencer Ord Jr 17:04 5:30 92 |
Alexander Fry So 17:22 5:36 116 |
Michael Rasmussen Sr 17:27 5:38 125 |
Seth Livingstone Sr 17:46 5:44 145 |
Jack Wittwer Jr 17:46 5:44 147 |
24 | Selah 15-8-22-24-24 Gap: 2:22 |
87:45 17:33 5:40 |
552 | Shea Mattson Sr 16:06 5:12 20 |
Cooper Quigley So 16:20 5:16 28 |
Judah Yates So 18:23 5:56 167 |
Jon Watkins Sr 18:28 5:57 168 |
Sam Anderson So 18:29 5:58 169 |
Eric Swedin Fr 18:34 5:59 170 |
Jonathan Orozco So 18:53 6:06 175 |
25 | Parkrose 2-24-25-25-25 Gap: 2:40 |
87:08 17:26 5:37 |
614 | Ahmed Ibrahim Sr 15:27 4:59 2 |
Sulaiman Ssemakula Sr 17:40 5:42 141 |
Tristen Yates So 17:57 5:47 155 |
James Grant So 17:57 5:48 156 |
Abdi Sido Jr 18:07 5:51 160 |
Jonah Eades Jr 20:31 6:37 179 |
Rocky Elkins Sr 20:42 6:41 180 |
26 | Grant 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 0:56 |
87:31 17:30 5:39 |
622 | Benjamin Kerr Sr 17:06 5:31 95 |
Kyle Jones Jr 17:16 5:34 105 |
Ian Parks So 17:26 5:37 122 |
Isaac Shulevitz Sr 17:41 5:42 142 |
Tom Thake So 18:02 5:49 158 |
River Sheppard Sr 18:11 5:52 164 |
Lucas Kuhnau Jr 18:12 5:52 165 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.