Clovis North Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/7/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Cape | So | So | 14:27.4 | 5:10 | 2.8 | 24/464 | 2/9 | 1/12 | 4/90 | |||||
Anthony Petrosso | So | So | 17:16 | 6:10 | 2.8 | 302/464 | 9/9 | 11/12 | 3/10 | |||||
Brayden Blodgett | So | So | 15:02.8 | 5:22 | 2.8 | 72/464 | 5/9 | 4/12 | 1/26 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Cameron Zoffka | So | So | 15:43.4 | 5:37 | 2.8 | 131/464 | 6/9 | 6/12 | 2/16 | |||||
Dominic Bien | So | So | 15:50.1 | 5:39 | 2.8 | 141/464 | 1/1 | 7/12 | 88/183 | |||||
George Yamashita | Jr | Jr | 14:35.9 | 5:13 | 2.8 | 36/477 | 1/4 | 2/12 | 32/199 | |||||
Joshua Ochoa | Sr | V | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | 3.1 | 74/250 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 56/150 | 15:13 | ||||
Kyle Gresham | So | So | 16:48.7 | 6:00 | 2.8 | 260/464 | 8/9 | 10/12 | 3/12 | |||||
Martin Hernandez | Jr | Jr | 16:29.8 | 5:54 | 2.8 | 238/477 | 2/4 | 8/12 | 47/93 | |||||
Mason Kramm | Fr | Fr | 16:45.5 | 5:59 | 2.8 | 102/281 | 1/1 | 9/12 | 66/132 | |||||
Mathew Oaks | So | So | 15:35.6 | 5:34 | 2.8 | 119/464 | 3/4 | 5/12 | 10/49 | |||||
Nicholas Carter | Sr | V | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 146/250 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 102/150 | 15:43 | ||||
Paean Ocampo | So | So | 14:41.5 | 5:15 | 2.8 | 41/464 | 3/9 | 3/12 | 1/49 | |||||
Tadesse Debay | Sr | Sr | 21:46.4 | 7:47 | 2.8 | 440/448 | 1/1 | 12/12 | 175/178 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Althouse | Jr | PORTLAND OR | 14:53.2 | 4:48 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Robertson | Jr | PORTLAND OR | 14:53.3 | 4:48 | |||||||
3 | Thomas Boyden | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 14:53.4 | 4:48 | |||||||
4 | Colin Peattie | Jr | LOS GATOS CA | 14:54.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
5 | Dalton Mortensen | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 14:54.9 | 4:49 | |||||||
6 | Ignatius Fitzgerald | Jr | MISSOULA MT | 14:55.1 | 4:49 | |||||||
7 | Nolan Topper | Jr | REDWOOD CITY CA | 14:55.2 | 4:49 | |||||||
8 | Creed Thompson | Jr | LEHI UT | 14:55.3 | 4:49 | |||||||
9 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Sr | PORTLAND OR | 14:55.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
10 | Davin Thompson | Jr | LEHI UT | 14:55.9 | 4:49 | |||||||
11 | Patrick Curulla | Jr | LIVERMORE CA | 14:59.3 | 4:50 | |||||||
12 | Keith Murray | Sr | MOORPARK CA | 15:00.4 | 4:50 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Easton | Sr | VERADALE WA | 15:03.5 | 4:51 | |||||||
14 | Alex Hartshorn | Sr | Unknown | 15:09.1 | 4:53 | |||||||
15 | Michael Moffat | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:12.9 | 4:54 | |||||||
16 | Joshua Murray | Jr | TORRANCE CA | 15:13.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
17 | Patrick North | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 15:14 | 4:55 | |||||||
18 | Hunter Krasa | Sr | GLENDALE AZ | 15:15.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
19 | Christoph Waligorski | So | REDONDO BEACH CA | 15:15.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
20 | Xander Black | Jr | PHOENIX AZ | 15:15.9 | 4:55 | |||||||
21 | Peter Visser | Jr | THAYNE WY | 15:17.5 | 4:56 | |||||||
22 | Jordan Black | Sr | PHOENIX AZ | 15:17.6 | 4:56 | |||||||
23 | Nathan Carter | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 15:18.4 | 4:56 | |||||||
24 | Zachary Parker | Sr | CUPERTINO CA | 15:19.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
25 | Garrett Macquiddy | Sr | SARATOGA CA | 15:20.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
26 | Jeremiah Castellano | Sr | UPLAND CA | 15:20.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
27 | Galen Topper | Jr | REDWOOD CITY CA | 15:22.6 | 4:58 | |||||||
28 | Jose Galvan | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 15:22.8 | 4:58 | |||||||
29 | Henry Mcclish | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:23.4 | 4:58 | |||||||
30 | Seth Wallgren | So | LEHI UT | 15:25.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
31 | Nate Jaster | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:27.3 | 4:59 | |||||||
32 | Leif Swanson | Jr | SPOKANE WA | 15:27.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
33 | Amir Barkan | Sr | SAN ANSELMO CA | 15:28.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
34 | Jesse Alvarado | Sr | WEST COVINA CA | 15:28.7 | 5:00 | |||||||
35 | Raul Chavez | Sr | CORONA CA | 15:29.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
36 | Evan Jenkins | So | CAMAS WA | 15:30.1 | 5:00 | |||||||
37 | Carson Hansen | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 15:30.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
38 | Jack Gray | Sr | PLEASANTON CA | 15:31.8 | 5:01 | |||||||
39 | Carson Smith | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 15:31.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
40 | Carson Burian | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:32.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
41 | Jonathan Munoz | Jr | GROVER BEACH CA | 15:33.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
42 | Anthony Guerra | Sr | LIVERMORE CA | 15:33.7 | 5:01 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Casillas | Sr | YUCAIPA CA | 15:35.2 | 5:02 | |||||||
44 | Kai Gundlach | Sr | SEATTLE WA | 15:36.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
45 | Cade Martin | Jr | ALBUQUERQUE NM | 15:36.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
46 | Caleb Niednagel | Sr | ENCINITAS CA | 15:36.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
47 | Jyden Schmid | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:36.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
48 | Adam Sage | Sr | LOS ALTOS CA. | 15:36.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
49 | Seth Robertson | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 15:37.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
50 | Riley Burns | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:37.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
51 | Isaac Morris | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
52 | Nick Serrano | Jr | CASTAIC CA | 15:38.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
53 | Landen Lee | Jr | TRABUCO CANYON CA | 15:38.5 | 5:03 | |||||||
54 | Michael Sahagun | Sr | CORONA CA | 15:38.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
55 | Jonas Bears | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 15:39.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
56 | Dominic Baciocco | Sr | SITKA AK | 15:39.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
57 | Jackson Adelman | Jr | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA | 15:39.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
58 | Logan Brooks | Sr | LAGUNA BEACH CA | 15:40.1 | 5:03 | |||||||
59 | Johnathon Zavala | Sr | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 15:40.6 | 5:03 | |||||||
60 | Jedidiah Megargel | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 15:40.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
61 | Dylan Cronin | Sr | MORAGA CA | 15:41.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
62 | Ronnie Orosky | Sr | CHATSWORTH CA | 15:41.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
63 | Jeremy Kain | So | SCOTTS VALLEY CA | 15:42.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
64 | Jared Alderfer | Sr | WHITTIER CA | 15:42.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
65 | Tyler Mesaros | So | BOISE ID | 15:42.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
66 | Jaden Forester | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:43.3 | 5:04 | |||||||
67 | Jared Alcaraz | Sr | BUENA PARK CA | 15:44.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
68 | Porter Whitworth | Sr | GRANTSVILLE UT | 15:44.5 | 5:05 | |||||||
69 | Talmage Ricks | Sr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 15:44.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
70 | Cayden Hein | Sr | MORAGA CA | 15:44.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Knight | Jr | OREM UT | 15:44.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
72 | Jake Richardson | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:45.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
73 | Ewan Macfarlane | Jr | RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA | 15:45.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
74 | Joshua Ochoa | Sr | Clovis North | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 56/150 | ||||
75 | Carson Coleman | Sr | FRUIT HEIGHTS UT | 15:46.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
76 | Drew Hogan | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 15:47.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
77 | Tyler Hunter | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY WA | 15:48 | 5:06 | |||||||
78 | Isaiah Givens | So | PASADENA CA | 15:48.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
79 | John Lester | Jr | PLEASANTON CA | 15:48.7 | 5:06 | |||||||
80 | Alex Mader | So | SAN FRANCISCO CA | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
81 | Connor Albin | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Davies | Sr | SANDY UT | 15:49 | 5:06 | |||||||
83 | Bas Holland | Sr | CHENEY WA. | 15:49.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Lugo | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 15:49.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
85 | Josiah Nobles | Sr | TACOMA WA | 15:50.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
86 | Cameron Smith | Sr | PALMDALE CA | 15:50.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Lee | Jr | SPOKANE WA | 15:50.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
88 | Gilbert Olivas | Jr | GLENDALE AZ | 15:50.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Davis | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:50.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
90 | Vincent Mestler | Jr | EUGENE OR | 15:51.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
91 | Ronan Mcmahon-staggs | Sr | LONG BEACH CA | 15:51.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
92 | Mateo Bianchi | Jr | LAGUNA BEACH CA | 15:52.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
93 | Carter Stuhlmacher | Fr | CHULA VISTA CA | 15:53.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
94 | Matt Hornung | Jr | YUCAIPA CA | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
95 | Issak Chol | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
96 | Kenan Pala | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
97 | Kishan Patel | Sr | CERRITOS CA | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
98 | Kade Hansen | Jr | LEHI UT | 15:55.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
99 | Skyler Koster | Sr | OREM UT | 15:56.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
100 | Hyrum Nelson | Sr | EAGLE RIVER AK | 15:56.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
101 | Teagan Hansen | Sr | CARSON CITY NV | 15:57 | 5:09 | |||||||
102 | Bryce Gilmore | So | CARLSBAD CA | 15:57.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Frame | Sr | OREM UT | 15:57.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
104 | Seth Hardy | Sr | AGOURA HILLS CA | 15:57.8 | 5:09 | |||||||
105 | Gianni Roberts | Sr | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
106 | Luke Huddleston | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Yagers | Jr | BAKERSFIELD CA | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
108 | Hunter Kitchen | Jr | FRUIT HEIGHTS UT | 15:59.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
109 | Antonio Dinis | Sr | OCEANSIDE CA | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
110 | Nathan Williams | Sr | OGDEN UT | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
111 | Jonathan Fragua | Jr | JEMEZ PUEBLO NM | 16:00.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
112 | Adam Harder | Sr | EWA BEACH HI | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
113 | Sam Jones | Jr | SAN CARLOS CA | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
114 | Taylor Iden | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY CA | 16:01.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
115 | Ashton Hysell | Sr | PROVO UT | 16:01.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
116 | Evan Harris | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:02.7 | 5:11 | |||||||
117 | Jay Lesny | Sr | SANTA ROSA VALLEY CA | 16:02.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
118 | Galvin Curley | Sr | NAVAJO NM | 16:03.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
119 | Hunter Shields | Jr | KIHEI HI | 16:03.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
120 | Calvin Mccarthy | Jr | FAIRFAX CA | 16:03.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
121 | Samuel Anderson | Sr | COEUR D ALENE ID | 16:04.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
122 | Austin Weese | Sr | VANCOUVER WA | 16:04.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
123 | Alex Wright | Jr | LIBERTY LAKE WA | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
124 | Brendon Smith | Sr | PALMDALE CA | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
125 | Swayer Dagan | Jr | TACOMA WA | 16:05.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
126 | Lucas Schriver | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:05.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
127 | Scottie Bushar | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
128 | Joseph Pearlman | Sr | GOLETA CA | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
129 | Billy Atkinson | Sr | MANHATTAN BEACH CA | 16:07.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
130 | Euan Houston | Jr | PLEASANTON CA | 16:07.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
131 | Zac Bright | Jr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 16:07.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
132 | Spencer Standing | Sr | OREM UT | 16:08.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
133 | Danny Maxwell | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 16:08.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
134 | Joshua Orellana | Sr | EL MONTE CA. | 16:08.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
135 | Andy Pueschel | Sr | CARLSBAD CA | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
136 | Luke Francis | Sr | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
137 | Jackson Stone | So | OREM UT | 16:09.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
138 | Damon Wakefield | Sr | KIHEI HI | 16:10.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
139 | Owen Kobett | Jr | WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA | 16:11 | 5:13 | |||||||
140 | Easton Dunford | Sr | VINEYARD UT | 16:11.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
141 | James Corrigan | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:11.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
142 | Logan Pageler | Jr | SUNNYVALE CA | 16:12.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
143 | Mitchell Ross | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY CA | 16:12.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
144 | Caleb Hamblin | Sr | NAMPA ID | 16:12.8 | 5:14 | |||||||
145 | Dylan Wilbur | Sr | LA CRESCENTA CA | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
146 | Nicholas Carter | Sr | Clovis North | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 102/150 | ||||
147 | Tyler Nance | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 16:13.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
148 | Jacob Simper | Jr | TOOELE UT | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
149 | Joseph Ereaux | Jr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
150 | Nathan Leary | Sr | TOOELE UT | 16:14.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
151 | Jeremy Ruebush | Sr | LAKE POINT UT | 16:14.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
152 | Alex Motawi | Sr | CARLSBAD CA | 16:15.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
153 | Lukas Brown | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 16:15.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
154 | Derek Brock | Jr | LEHI UT | 16:16.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
155 | Kieran Brown | Jr | LAFAYETTE CA | 16:16.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
156 | Javier Garcia | So | GILBERT AZ | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
157 | Reed Harris | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:17.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
158 | Marco Dal Canto | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:18.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
159 | Caleb Kartchner | Jr | GREENACRES WA | 16:18.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
160 | Juan-carlos Torres-mondragon | Sr | LAKE FOREST CA | 16:19.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
161 | Jacob Detemple | Sr | BURLEY ID | 16:19.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
162 | Cameron Jacobs | Jr | OREM UT | 16:19.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
163 | Evan Hild | So | CORONA CA | 16:20.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
164 | Carson Helmer | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
165 | James Miramontes | Sr | CARLSBAD CA | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
166 | Braden Minor | Jr | OREM UT | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
167 | Jack Martinez | Sr | WHITTIER CA | 16:20.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
168 | Andrew Tafolla | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
169 | Joshua Hernandez | Sr | FALLBROOK CA | 16:21.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
170 | Adam Sorenson | Sr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 16:21.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
171 | Tanner Klumph | So | MISSOULA MT | 16:22.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
172 | A.j. Sager | Sr | LAKESIDE CA | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
173 | Jacob Moffat | Sr | WESTON ID | 16:27.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
174 | Alex Asch | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:27.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
175 | Adam Hakola | Sr | KIHEI HI | 16:28.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
176 | Luke Doman | Jr | ALPINE UT | 16:29.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
177 | Burlander Kee | So | FORT DEFIANCE AZ | 16:30.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
178 | Juan Sanchez | Jr | PERRIS CA | 16:31.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
179 | Trent Chipman | Sr | OREM UT | 16:31.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
180 | Steven Song | Jr | LOS OSOS CA | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
181 | Ethan Mabey | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
182 | Leo Schroeder | Sr | MILLBRAE CA | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
183 | Daniel Contreras | Jr | FALLBROOK CA | 16:34.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
184 | James Leon | Sr | WALNUT CA | 16:35.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
185 | Charlie Clarke | Sr | ALPINE UT | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
186 | Matthew Berry | Jr | BAKERSFIELD CA | 16:36.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
187 | Johnny Shinske | Jr | PEORIA AZ | 16:36.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
188 | Cole Steenblik | Sr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 16:37.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
189 | Amelio Chio | Sr | CATHEDRAL CITY CA | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
190 | Calvin Capelle | Jr | SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA | 16:42.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
191 | Juan Antonio Santacruz Jr. | Sr | VISALIA CA | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
192 | Maxwell Cox | Sr | RCHO STA MARG CA | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
193 | Jayden Olea | Jr | SELMA CA | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
194 | Jack Klines | Sr | BEVERLY HILLS CA | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
195 | Nathan Winters | Sr | LAKE POINT UT | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
196 | Sankalp Shastri | So | ALISO VIEJO CA | 16:44.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
197 | Jose Cardiel | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
198 | Isaac Rasmussen | Sr | HIGHLAND UT | 16:45.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
199 | Steven Solitare | Sr | WOODLAND HILLS CA | 16:46.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Kee | Fr | FORT DEFIANCE AZ | 16:46.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
201 | Elijah Anderson | Sr | TACOMA WA | 16:48.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
202 | Nathan Butterfield | Sr | CONCORD CA | 16:52.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
203 | Maverick Shreeve | Sr | APPLE VALLEY CA | 16:52.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
204 | Carson Finch | Sr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
205 | Kai Smithley | So | PALMDALE CA | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
206 | Michi Sumimoto | Sr | LAGUNA NIGUEL CA | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
207 | Aj Paulson | Sr | SPOKANE WA | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
208 | Jack Miller | Sr | HIGHLAND UT | 16:57.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
209 | Nolan Begaye | Sr | WINSLOW AZ | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
210 | Rowan O'brien | Sr | ALAMEDA CA | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
211 | Jacob Lestina | Jr | EAGLE RIVER AK | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
212 | Nathan Osborn | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
213 | Nathan Eagleton | Sr | OGDEN UT | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
214 | Austin Alanis | Sr | OCEANSIDE CA | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
215 | Josh Oblad | Sr | TOUELE UT. | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
216 | Joseph Harker | Sr | ZUNI NM | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
217 | Jackson Coney | Sr | ANAHEIM CA | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
218 | Asa Demmert | Sr | SITKA AK | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
219 | Nicolas Castillo-davidson | Sr | WEST COVINA CA | 17:14.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
220 | Henry Kakalecik | Sr | GREAT FALLS MT | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
221 | Brady Butler | Sr | PALMDALE CA | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
222 | Isaac Nelson | Sr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 17:21.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
223 | Michael Gontcharov2 | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
224 | Terrence Keyes | So | GILBERT AZ | 17:25.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
225 | Bo Olsen | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
226 | Cyrus Gutierrez | Sr | LYNWOOD CA | 17:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
227 | Payton Nicholas | So | SECOND MESA AZ | 17:31.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
228 | Kaleb Smith | Sr | ANCHORAGE AK | 17:31.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
229 | Max Eickele | Sr | PASADENA CA | 17:33.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
230 | Max Tokhtuev | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
231 | Mitchell Velasco | So | CATHEDRAL CITY CA | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
232 | Adam Mabey | Fr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 17:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
233 | Omar Estrada | Sr | RIALTO CA | 17:51.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
234 | Adam Friszell | Sr | LAKESIDE CA | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
235 | Dandan Betser | Jr | RICHMOND CA | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
236 | Derek Rodriguez | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
237 | Jack Duininck | Sr | RANCHO MIRAGE CA | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
238 | Jayden Holdsworth | Jr | OREM UT | 18:04.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
239 | Brandon Murillo | Sr | DOWNEY CA | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
240 | Brock Adams | Jr | CORONA CA | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
241 | Shane Fernando | Sr | LANCASTER CA | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
242 | Christian Goodell | Sr | FALLBROOK CA | 19:06.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
243 | Paul Caro | Sr | ARTESIA CA | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
244 | Heriberto Aguilar | So | PALM SPRINGS CA | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
245 | Erik Moyotl | Fr | PALM SPRINGS CA | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
246 | Anthony Soria | Jr | WEST COVINA CA | 19:54.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
247 | Chad Belone | Sr | WINSLOW AZ | 19:55.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
248 | Jason Chan | Sr | LAKEWOOD CA | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
249 | Juan Penaloza | So | PALM SPRINGS CA | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
250 | Daniel Cortez | Jr | SAN PEDRO CA | 21:25.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Songer | Sr | HUNTSVILLE UT | 13:52.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
2 | Thomas Velvin | Sr | MANHATTAN BEACH CA | 13:55.7 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Black | Sr | LAYTON UT | 13:55.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
4 | Julian Virrueta | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 14:00.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Dylan Rawlings | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 14:02.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
6 | Arend Verfaillie | Sr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 14:02.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Ronnie Barrett | Sr | CLOVIS CA | 14:05 | 5:02 | |||||||
8 | Spencer Willis | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 14:06.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
9 | Rohan Dahlke | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:10.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
10 | Cosmo Cao | Sr | Lynbrook HS | 14:12.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Harris | Sr | LEHI UT | 14:13.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
12 | Samuel Boehm | Sr | OGDEN UT | 14:13.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
13 | James Zavala Sanchez | Sr | WOODLAND HILLS CA | 14:15.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
14 | Marco Perez | Sr | MANTECA CA | 14:15.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
15 | Nicholas Martinez | Sr | EL MONTE CA. | 14:17.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
16 | Jake Ballantine | Sr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 14:19.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
17 | Kevin Rohy | Sr | ESCONDIDO CA | 14:19.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
18 | Everett Scott | Sr | OGDEN UT | 14:20.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
19 | Mckay Burnside | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 14:20.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
20 | Bridger Isbell | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 14:21.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
21 | Nicolas Jones | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 14:22.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Maxfield | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 14:23.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
23 | Josh Ligas | Sr | POWAY CA | 14:24.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
24 | Jerin Palmer | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 14:24.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
25 | Luke Howell | Sr | LEHI UT | 14:25.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Gonzales | Sr | EASTVALE CA | 14:25.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
27 | Ko Akabori | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 14:25.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
28 | Zane Newell | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 14:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
29 | Jt Pappadakis | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 14:26.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Doller | Sr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 14:27.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
31 | Jessie Loveland | Sr | AFTON WY | 14:28.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
32 | Creed Robertson | Sr | PROVO UT | 14:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
33 | Adam Cohan | Sr | LOS ALTOS CA | 14:29.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
34 | James Holt | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 14:30 | 5:11 | |||||||
35 | Cai Duran | Sr | PORTER RANCH CA | 14:30.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
36 | Alex Fernandez De La Vega | Sr | POWAY CA | 14:31 | 5:11 | |||||||
37 | Eduardo Valenzuela | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 14:31.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
38 | Seth Babbel | Sr | CALDWELL ID | 14:31.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
39 | Nicolas Acosta | Sr | LA VERNE CA | 14:32.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
40 | Nate Blackwelder | Sr | BLACKFOOT ID | 14:33.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
41 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran | Sr | REDWOOD CITY CA | 14:34.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
42 | Riley Watson | Sr | GALLUP NM | 14:34.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
43 | Devon Nuti | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 14:35.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
44 | Quinn Garity | Sr | GRANADA HILLS CA | 14:36.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
45 | Angel Sanchez | Sr | PERRIS CA | 14:36.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
46 | Bryton Zohner | Sr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 14:37.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
47 | Kade Bulanadi | Sr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 14:38 | 5:14 | |||||||
48 | Joseph Carrillo | Sr | VAN NUYS CA | 14:38.6 | 5:14 | |||||||
49 | Preston Jensen | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 14:39.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
50 | Sam Goodson | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 14:40.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
51 | Benjamin Reasner | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 14:40.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
52 | Alec Almendarez | Sr | PRESCOTT AZ | 14:42 | 5:15 | |||||||
53 | Brenden Brown | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 14:42.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
54 | Alberto Barraza | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 14:43 | 5:15 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Wells | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 14:43.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
56 | Nick Beucler | Sr | BONSALL CA | 14:44 | 5:16 | |||||||
57 | Spencer Anderson | Sr | OGDEN UT | 14:48.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Baker | Sr | APPLE VALLEY CA | 14:49.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
59 | Damian Rivas | Sr | WATSONVILLE CA | 14:49.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
60 | Benjamin Mcbride | Sr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:50.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
61 | Alexander Ladd | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 14:50.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
62 | Elijah Dinneweth | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 14:51.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
63 | Felix Gonzalez | Sr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 14:51.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Bradley | Sr | VINEYARD UT | 14:51.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
65 | Bentley Ackerson | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 14:53 | 5:19 | |||||||
66 | Jude Hallett | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 14:53.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
67 | Josh Horner | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 14:54.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
68 | Jason Buchanan | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 14:54.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
69 | Vincent Peng | Sr | Lynbrook HS | 14:54.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
70 | Angel Rodriguez | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 14:55 | 5:20 | |||||||
71 | Alfredo De Anda | Sr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 14:55.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
72 | Jacob Porter | Sr | ROY UT | 14:55.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
73 | Carson Baldevia | Sr | TEMECULA CA | 14:57.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
74 | Nathan Horsley | So | RIVERTON UT | 14:58.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Boice-hunt | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:58.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
76 | Cameron Bean | Sr | LINDON UT | 14:59 | 5:21 | |||||||
77 | Zachary Hunter | Sr | SALEM UT | 14:59.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
78 | Rylan Wadkins | Sr | VALENCIA CA | 14:59.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
79 | Dakota Shammo | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:00.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
80 | Jack Rich | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT. | 15:00.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
81 | Max Segeberg | Sr | TEMECULA CA | 15:01.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Casas | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:01.8 | 5:22 | |||||||
83 | Dallin Moon | Sr | SANDY UT | 15:04.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
84 | Patrick Revives | Sr | STOCKTON CA | 15:04.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Apahidean | Sr | BREA CA | 15:04.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
86 | Santiago Herrera | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 15:05.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
87 | Dane Koesterer | Sr | STOCKTON CA | 15:06.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
88 | Jay Call | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 15:07.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
89 | Samuel Bishop | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:07.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
90 | Carlo Aguila | Sr | TORRANCE CA | 15:07.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
91 | Miguel Leon | Sr | WATSONVILLE CA | 15:07.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
92 | Tyler Hartley | Sr | LOS ALTOS HILLS CA | 15:08 | 5:24 | |||||||
93 | Ian Salt | Sr | KAYENTA AZ | 15:08.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
94 | Nicholas Castaneda | Sr | GARDEN GROVE CA. | 15:09.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
95 | Asher Savage | Sr | ENCINITAS CA | 15:10.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
96 | Ezequiel Barraza jr | Sr | LONG BEACH CA | 15:10.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
97 | Jonathan Foote | Sr | HIGHLAND UT | 15:10.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
98 | Jovi Tseng | Sr | BERKELEY CA | 15:11.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
99 | Lance Mecham | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 15:12.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
100 | Isaac Corgatelli | Sr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 15:12.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
101 | Dillon Foley | Sr | AFTON WY | 15:12.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
102 | Carter Wilkey | Sr | PAYSON UT | 15:13.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
103 | Jared Winn | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 15:13.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
104 | Spencer Bailey | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 15:14.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
105 | Joshua Glick | Sr | FONTANA CA | 15:14.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
106 | Ian Espenship | Sr | PEORIA AZ | 15:14.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
107 | Brandon Lopez | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 15:15 | 5:27 | |||||||
108 | Cristian Farias | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:15.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
109 | Zeke Browne | Sr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 15:15.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
110 | Niall Glynn | Sr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 15:15.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
111 | Aidan Choy-marshall | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 15:15.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
112 | Peter Speier | Sr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 15:16.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
113 | Noe Gonzalez | Sr | HIGHLAND CA | 15:16.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
114 | Evan Smith | Sr | IRVINE CA | 15:16.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
115 | Matt Cable | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 15:17.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
116 | Thomas Kasanicky | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 15:17.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
117 | Sean Billings | Sr | ESCONDIDO CA | 15:17.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
118 | Josh Benson | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 15:18.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
119 | Jackson Maxfield | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 15:18.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
120 | Luke Mitchell | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 15:19.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
121 | Bryce Tondryk | Sr | HENDERSON NV | 15:19.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
122 | Nicholas Sciole | Sr | VALENCIA CA | 15:20.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
123 | Kyler Baker | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 15:21.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
124 | Bradin Rohde | Sr | LEHI UT | 15:22 | 5:29 | |||||||
125 | Dominique Clichee | Sr | NAVAJO NM | 15:22.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
126 | Noah Suttlemyre | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 15:24 | 5:30 | |||||||
127 | Ethan Lam | Jr | HUNTINGTON BEACH CA | 15:27.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
128 | Ali Juarez | Sr | CALDWELL ID | 15:28.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Stewart | Sr | STOCKTON UT | 15:29.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
130 | William Hennum | Sr | HENDERSON NV | 15:29.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
131 | Josh Quinzon | Sr | STOCKTON CA | 15:30.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
132 | Joel Magana | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 15:30.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
133 | Ivan Vargas | Sr | RIVERSIDE CA | 15:31.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
134 | Caleb Adams | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:32.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
135 | Gerardo Gonzalez | Sr | TORRANCE CA | 15:33.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
136 | Ethan Ferre | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 15:33.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
137 | Trevor Hatch | Sr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:33.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
138 | Tyler Hanson | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:35 | 5:34 | |||||||
139 | Rene Nolasco | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:35.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Marshall | Sr | LA CRESCENTA CA | 15:36.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
141 | Jonah Simon | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 15:37.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
142 | Hector Alva | Sr | SPRING VALLEY CA | 15:38.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
143 | Bryce Capuano | Sr | LOS ALTOS CA | 15:39.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
144 | Steven Shadell | Sr | LADERA RANCH CA | 15:40.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
145 | Isai De Leon | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 15:41.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
146 | Matthew Kinney | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:43.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
147 | Matt Pauling | Sr | NORTH OGDEN UT | 15:44.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
148 | Jonathan Felker | Sr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 15:45.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
149 | Landon Edwards | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 15:45.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
150 | Roy Guan | Sr | Foothill Technology HS | 15:45.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
151 | Griffin Stewart | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 15:46.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
152 | Bradley Beaver | Sr | KIMBERLY ID | 15:47.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
153 | Hyrum Yonnie | Sr | FRUITLAND NM | 15:47.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
154 | Marc Manzano | Sr | BOTHELL WA | 15:47.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
155 | Ethan Stinnett | Sr | PLACENTIA CA | 15:48.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
156 | Declan Coffman | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 15:49.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
157 | Joshua Perry | Sr | MILL CREEK WA | 15:49.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
158 | Rylie Begay | Jr | GALLUP NM | 15:50.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
159 | Brandon Vergara | Sr | CHULA VISTA CA | 15:51 | 5:40 | |||||||
160 | William Cheney | Sr | CASTAIC CA | 15:51.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Garcia | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 15:51.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
162 | Jj Teemant | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 15:52.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
163 | Trey Corrigan | Sr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 15:52.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
164 | Seth Mullen | Sr | LA HABRA CA. | 15:53.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
165 | Bryan Son-garcia | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:53.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
166 | Spencer Birchum | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:54.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
167 | Sean Castro Melendez | Sr | CLAREMONT CA | 15:54.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
168 | Edgar Yak | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:55.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
169 | Luis Navarrete | Sr | MONTEREY PARK CA | 15:55.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
170 | Eduardo Villegas | Sr | MORENO VALLEY CA | 15:56.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
171 | Calvin Mcgrath | Sr | ALPINE UT | 15:57.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
172 | Christian Fernandez | Sr | HIGHLAND CA | 15:58 | 5:42 | |||||||
173 | Kenyon Kemp | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 15:58.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
174 | Harrison Duersch | Sr | TOOELE UT | 15:59 | 5:43 | |||||||
175 | Edgar Sanchez | Sr | NATIONAL CITY CA | 15:59.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
176 | Alec Searle | Sr | COTTONWD HTS UT | 15:59.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
177 | Owen Tenney | Sr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:59.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
178 | Slater Hill | Sr | PEORIA AZ | 16:00.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
179 | Jordan Cooper | Sr | FONTANA CA | 16:00.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
180 | Trace Wilson | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
181 | David Melendez-perdomo | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:01.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
182 | Bryce Kueker | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:01.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
183 | Kai Nambu | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:01.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
184 | Jackson George | Sr | VINEYARD UT | 16:02.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
185 | Bruce Meza | Sr | SAN FERNANDO CA | 16:03.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
186 | Ammon Ferguson | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 16:04.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
187 | Nathaniel Barnaby | Sr | Foothill Technology HS | 16:04.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
188 | Juan Hernandez | Sr | MORENO VALLEY CA | 16:04.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
189 | Andrew Armitage | Sr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 16:05.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
190 | Paul Jarvis | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 16:05.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
191 | Adrian Casillas | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:06.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
192 | Daniel Cannon | Sr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:06.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
193 | Max Colton | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 16:07.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
194 | Alexander Rich | Sr | PLEASANT VIEW UT | 16:07.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
195 | Armon Choudhry | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:07.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
196 | Lukas Lux | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:08.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
197 | Alexander Frias | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:08.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
198 | Carson Maylett | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:08.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
199 | Dustin Harper | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 16:10.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
200 | Andrew Maldonado | Sr | SAN PEDRO CA | 16:10.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
201 | Seth Helton | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:11.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
202 | Joseph Carlson | Sr | CASA GRANDE AZ | 16:12 | 5:47 | |||||||
203 | Benjamin Jones | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 16:13.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
204 | Joshua Espulgar-rowe | Sr | NOVATO CA | 16:13.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
205 | Ryan Washizaki | Jr | CULVER CITY CA | 16:15.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
206 | Joshua Maguire | Sr | ANAHEIM CA | 16:16 | 5:49 | |||||||
207 | Kody Dalling | Sr | REXBURG ID | 16:16.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
208 | Timothy Chang | Sr | CLAREMONT CA | 16:17 | 5:49 | |||||||
209 | Sam Becker | Sr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 16:17.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
210 | Kyler Westphal | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 16:17.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
211 | Max Brown | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:18 | 5:49 | |||||||
212 | Thomas Clark | Sr | LEHI UT | 16:18.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
213 | Ricky Fassbinder | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:18.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
214 | Almar Bunag | Sr | BELLFLOWER CA | 16:19.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
215 | Niclas Holman | Sr | SANDY UT | 16:19.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
216 | Hunter Bouy | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 16:19.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
217 | Jackson Arnold | Sr | TEMECULA CA | 16:19.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
218 | Michael Saunichev | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:20 | 5:50 | |||||||
219 | Kcey Bobo | Sr | TEMECULA CA | 16:20.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
220 | Garrett Lapalm | Jr | CULVER CITY CA | 16:20.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
221 | Uriel Luis | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:20.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
222 | Cragun Bastian | Sr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:20.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
223 | Ethan White | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:22 | 5:51 | |||||||
224 | Levi Ashurst-mcgee | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:22.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
225 | Kelson De Young | Sr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 16:22.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
226 | Caleb Crowther | Sr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:24.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
227 | Maxwell Thompson | Sr | AFTON WY | 16:25.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
228 | Alex Winward | Sr | DAYTON ID | 16:25.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
229 | Edwin Dominguez | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:26 | 5:52 | |||||||
230 | Zak Draper | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:27.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
231 | Benjamin Hickenlooper | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:27.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
232 | Jacob Llamas | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 16:28.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
233 | Thomas Liang | Sr | Foothill Technology HS | 16:28.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
234 | Jaiden Le | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 16:29.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
235 | Jordan Gonzalez | Sr | MIDVALE UT | 16:29.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
236 | Jonas Jorgensen | Sr | MIDVALE UT | 16:30.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
237 | Josh Boyer | Sr | CALDWELL ID | 16:30.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
238 | Jonathan Barnhart | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:31.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
239 | Austin Leehealey | Sr | NEWPORT COAST CA | 16:32.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
240 | Dravin Pablo Medina | Sr | FONTANA CA | 16:33 | 5:55 | |||||||
241 | Christopher Freeman | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 16:33.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
242 | Marcell Alfonso | Sr | IMPERIAL BEACH CA | 16:33.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
243 | Erik Garcia | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:33.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
244 | Roman Hunter | Sr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:33.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
245 | Mckay Jurges | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:34.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
246 | William Hanson | Sr | PALM DESERT CA | 16:34.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
247 | Max Wolfenbarger | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:36.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
248 | Brenden Gonzales | Sr | BELLFLOWER CA | 16:36.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
249 | Russell Phippen | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:36.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
250 | Joseph Dean | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:37.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
251 | Erick Fonseca | Sr | STOCKTON CA | 16:38.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
252 | Nika Harrison | So | HOUCK AZ | 16:38.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
253 | Mark Alfred | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:38.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
254 | Alec Ricard | Sr | SAUGUS CA | 16:39.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
255 | Caleb Gardner | Sr | SHELLEY ID | 16:40.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
256 | Shane Haynes | Sr | ALPINE UT | 16:40.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
257 | Nathan Garcia | Sr | SANTA FE SPRINGS CA | 16:40.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
258 | Luke Mixon | Sr | VERNAL UT | 16:41.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
259 | Maurice Cruz | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 16:41.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
260 | Joshua Scott | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:41.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
261 | Rafael Rodiles jr | Sr | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 16:41.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
262 | Jonathan D'ambrosio | So | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 16:42.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
263 | Ethan Fowers | Sr | HOOPER UT | 16:43.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
264 | Jake Beckwith | Jr | POWAY CA | 16:44 | 5:59 | |||||||
265 | Andrew Williams | Sr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:44.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
266 | Allen Crain | Sr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:44.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
267 | Clark Boyce | Sr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:45.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
268 | Aiden Clark | Sr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 16:46.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
269 | Jan Gutierrez | Sr | ORANGE CA | 16:47.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
270 | Jack Dobbs | Sr | TETONIA ID | 16:48.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
271 | Brandon Spiker | Sr | ALTA LOMA CA | 16:48.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
272 | David Olson | Sr | LA QUINTA CA | 16:48.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
273 | Chace Madsen | Sr | ENOCH UT | 16:49.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
274 | Victor Rodriguez | Sr | BURBANK CA | 16:50 | 6:01 | |||||||
275 | Sam Schuette | Sr | CULVER CITY CA | 16:50.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
276 | Hector Galvez | Sr | ONTARIO CA | 16:51.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
277 | Blake Whitlock | Sr | PLEASANT VIEW UT | 16:51.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
278 | Nickolas Kirby | Sr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 16:52.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
279 | Tyler Zufelt | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 16:53.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
280 | Thomas Jones | Sr | SANDY UT | 16:53.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
281 | Ethan Taylor | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 16:54.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
282 | Chase Tingen | Sr | PAYSON UT | 16:58.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
283 | Bryant Price | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:59.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
284 | Kevin Molina | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:00.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
285 | Connor Ohran | Sr | OREM UT | 17:00.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
286 | Tucker Williams | Sr | VICTORVILLE CA | 17:03 | 6:05 | |||||||
287 | Robert Flores | Sr | FULLERTON CA | 17:04.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
288 | Alejandro Garcia | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:05.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
289 | Roux Adalin | Sr | ALHAMBRA CA | 17:05.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
290 | Michael Camire | Sr | ANAHEIM CA | 17:06.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
291 | Bryan Anderson | Sr | SANDY UT | 17:06.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
292 | Cedrik De Guzman | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:08 | 6:07 | |||||||
293 | Luiz Juarez | Sr | OAKLEY ID | 17:08.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
294 | Austin Palmer | Sr | DRAPER UT | 17:11.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
295 | Gibson Bailey | Sr | NORTH OGDEN UT | 17:12.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
296 | Wesley Joe | Sr | INDIAN WELLS AZ | 17:14 | 6:09 | |||||||
297 | Fausto Reyna | Sr | ROSEMEAD CA | 17:14.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
298 | Noah Lucero | Sr | LA HABRA CA | 17:14.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
299 | Mark Thompson | Sr | KIMBERLY ID | 17:15.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
300 | Josue Islas | Sr | VICTORVILLE CA | 17:15.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
301 | Nathan Wilson | Sr | BELLFLOWER CA | 17:16 | 6:10 | |||||||
302 | Joseph Lewis | Sr | OREM UT | 17:16.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
303 | Collins Nelson | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 17:17.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
304 | Drake Heaton | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 17:18 | 6:11 | |||||||
305 | Bryce Marshall | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 17:21.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
306 | Brendan Mccormick | Sr | Foothill Technology HS | 17:22.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
307 | Gabriel Day | Sr | VERNAL UT | 17:22.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
308 | Eli Tooley | Sr | HIGHLAND UT | 17:22.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
309 | Giancarlo Reinoso | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:24.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
310 | Skyler Santiago | Sr | NORWALK CA | 17:24.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
311 | Caleb Hokanson | Sr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 17:25.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
312 | Blake Day | Sr | TOOELE UT | 17:25.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
313 | Connor Arnoldson | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 17:27.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
314 | Jaggur Walker | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 17:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
315 | Xander Griggs | Sr | SALEM UT | 17:30.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
316 | Diego Martinez | Sr | SAN PEDRO CA | 17:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
317 | Mason Dupler | Sr | WESTMINSTER CA | 17:31.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
318 | Tiernan Greenman | Sr | HOOPER UT | 17:31.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
319 | Landon King | Sr | PROVO UT | 17:32.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
320 | Daniel Plata | Sr | MISSION HILLS CA | 17:33.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
321 | Trevor Bolingbroke | Sr | PLEASANT VIEW UT | 17:35.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
322 | Miguel Macias | Sr | LONG BEACH CA | 17:35.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
323 | Fernando Vazquez-talancon | Sr | TOOELE UT | 17:35.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
324 | Klark Larsen | Sr | LAKE POINT UT | 17:36.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
325 | Jason Topham | Sr | CLEARFIELD UT | 17:36.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
326 | Jacob Mckeehan | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 17:37.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
327 | Benjamin Henriquez | Sr | WHITTIER CA | 17:37.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
328 | Garrett Boersma | Sr | NORCO CA | 17:39.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
329 | Jonah Willson | Sr | STOCKTON UT | 17:41.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
330 | Dean Russell | Sr | WHITTIER CA | 17:41.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
331 | Tyler Eldredge | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 17:42.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
332 | Joshua Mendoza | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 17:42.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
333 | Rahul Chavan | Sr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 17:43.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
334 | Jessie Palacios | Sr | LA PUENTE CA | 17:43.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
335 | Ian Herbelin | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 17:44 | 6:20 | |||||||
336 | Cameron Gerhart | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 17:48.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
337 | Jeffrey Benmoin jr | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 17:48.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
338 | Matthew Ung | Sr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 17:50.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
339 | Cameron Dutson | Sr | TOOELE UT | 17:51.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
340 | Noah Rovira | Sr | FULLERTON CA | 17:51.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
341 | Xavier Robayo | Sr | AFTON WY | 17:53.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
342 | Steven Van Steeland | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:54.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
343 | Tyler Vannatta | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:54.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
344 | Tyler Van Steeland | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:54.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
345 | Ben Clark | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:54.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
346 | Andrew Gallegos | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 17:55.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
347 | Micah Pierson | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:55.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
348 | Noah Colenso | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 17:55.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
349 | Junior Lee | Sr | WINSLOW AZ | 17:55.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
350 | Cole Hardwick | Sr | SEAL BEACH CA | 17:57.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
351 | Mason Holmes | Sr | LEHI UT | 18:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
352 | Josh Freeman | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 18:00.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
353 | Grayson Shah | Sr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 18:01.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
354 | Cameron Murphy | Sr | TOOELE UT | 18:02.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
355 | Mateo Hymas | Sr | REXBURG ID | 18:03.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
356 | Jacob Atkinson | Sr | MIDVALE UT | 18:06.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
357 | Aidan Horstmann | So | WEST HAVEN UT | 18:07.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
358 | Brayden Richardson | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:07.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
359 | Jarrod Khamvilaythong | Sr | CLOVIS CA | 18:09.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
360 | Ruben Torres | Sr | SOUTH GATE CA | 18:09.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
361 | Tristan Anderson | Sr | WASHINGTON UT | 18:10.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
362 | Xavier Lovato | Sr | WEST HAVEN UT | 18:14.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
363 | Joseph Knight | Sr | LAYTON UT. | 18:15 | 6:31 | |||||||
364 | Jaxon Hunsaker | Sr | PLAIN CITY UT | 18:16.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
365 | Wesley Chau | Sr | CLAREMONT CA | 18:16.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
366 | Lane Riley | Sr | OREM UT | 18:17 | 6:32 | |||||||
367 | Pierce Davis | Sr | WOODS CROSS UT | 18:17.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
368 | Jadon Parker | Sr | OGDEN UT | 18:17.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
369 | Hazin Bennett | Sr | CLEARFIELD UT | 18:17.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
370 | Logan Jones | Sr | SUGAR CITY ID | 18:19.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
371 | Andrew Arrington | Sr | HIGHLAND UT | 18:19.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
372 | Henrry Luna | Sr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 18:20.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
373 | Coleman Atkinson | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:22.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
374 | Nick Morgan | Sr | LEHI UT | 18:26.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
375 | Trevyn Brindley | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
376 | Antonio Martinez | Sr | TAYLORSVILLE UT | 18:27.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
377 | Ivan Lopez | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
378 | Tyler Hollingshead | Sr | CEDAR CITY UT | 18:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
379 | Bryson Searle | Sr | COTTONWD HTS UT | 18:43.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
380 | Allen Mendoza | Sr | ADELANTO CA | 18:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
381 | Merrick Watts | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:45.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
382 | Hunter Call | Sr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 18:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
383 | Matthew Ray | Sr | MARRIOTT SLATERVILLE UT | 18:48.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
384 | Braedon Bowden | Sr | SANDY UT | 18:49.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
385 | David Avila | Sr | CHATSWORTH CA | 18:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
386 | Nathan Roberts | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 18:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
387 | Michael O'driscoll | Sr | OGDEN UT | 18:53.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
388 | Connor Critchlow | Sr | SANDY UT | 18:54.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
389 | Caleb West | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
390 | Carter Denovellis | Sr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:55.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
391 | Johnny Chau | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:55.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
392 | Jordan Folsom | Sr | GILBERT AZ | 18:56.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
393 | Caden Johnston | Sr | ASHTON ID | 18:56.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
394 | Mitchell Lenzie | Sr | BRIGHAM CITY UT | 18:58.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
395 | Parth Patel | Sr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:59.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
396 | Jacob Badillo | Sr | SANTA FE SPRINGS CA | 19:02.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
397 | Chandler Engar | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 19:04.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
398 | Dalen Brewer | Sr | HOOPER UT | 19:07.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
399 | Isaac Bartlome | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 19:07.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
400 | Ricardo Elizondo | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 19:08.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
401 | Zachary Allred | Sr | SYRACUSE UT | 19:12.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
402 | Heli Maldonado | Sr | EL MONTE CA | 19:13.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
403 | Seth Saxton | Sr | HEBER CITY UT | 19:16.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
404 | Hyrum Tolman | Sr | CLIFTON ID | 19:18.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
405 | Todd Frogue | Sr | TOOELE UT | 19:18.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
406 | Aziz Ballesteros2 | So | CULVER CITY CA | 19:23.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
407 | Jesse Tanahara | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 19:24.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
408 | Robert Ridenour | Sr | CULVER CITY CA | 19:24.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
409 | Paulo Gamez | Sr | CULVER CITY CA | 19:25.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
410 | Miles Rollins | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 19:25.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
411 | Preston Thompson | Sr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 19:26.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
412 | Sam Fagan | Sr | BILLINGS MT | 19:26.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
413 | Stockton Haskell | Sr | ELK RIDGE UT | 19:27.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
414 | Garett Reeves | Sr | ST. GEORGE UT | 19:30 | 6:58 | |||||||
415 | Max Harris | Sr | FARR WEST UT | 19:32.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
416 | Jared Coglianese | Sr | REXBURG ID | 19:34.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
417 | Daniel Le | Sr | GARDEN GROVE CA | 19:37.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
418 | Isaiah Alvarez | Sr | LA HABRA CA | 19:41.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
419 | Kotaro Ito | So | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 19:42.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
420 | Uy Tran | Sr | MIDWAY CITY CA | 19:42.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
421 | Chris Sanchez | Sr | FULLERTON CA | 19:45.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
422 | Tad Palmer | Sr | OREM UT | 19:52.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
423 | Brock Mcfadden | Sr | VICTORVILLE CA | 19:58.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
424 | Bray Hansen | Sr | OAKLEY ID | 20:04.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
425 | Cliel Roberts | Sr | AFTON WY | 20:06.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
426 | Coopedr Baker | Sr | LAYTON UT | 20:07.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
427 | Drew Gable | Sr | LAYTON UT | 20:09.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
428 | Michael Reyes | Sr | TERRETON ID | 20:14 | 7:14 | |||||||
429 | Andrew Galvan | Sr | PERRIS CA | 20:16.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
430 | Angel Arroyo2 | Jr | SAN PEDRO CA | 20:20.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
431 | Aaron Dao | Jr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 20:26.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
432 | Hiatt Nebeker | Sr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:31.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
433 | Zachary Woltman | Sr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 21:04.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
434 | Alex Carras | Sr | BLUFFDALE UT | 21:04.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
435 | Jayden Bush | Sr | TOOELE UT | 21:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
436 | Wayne Blaylock | Sr | SPANISH FORK UT | 21:06 | 7:32 | |||||||
437 | Jonnathan Yi | Sr | SANDY UT | 21:09 | 7:33 | |||||||
438 | Kayden Byington | Sr | ROY UT | 21:22.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
439 | Beau Colledge | Sr | RIVERTON UT | 21:35.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
440 | Tadesse Debay | Sr | Clovis North | 21:46.4 | 7:47 | 1/1 | 12/12 | 175/178 | ||||
441 | Duncan Glover | Sr | MIDVALE UT | 21:56.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
442 | Alaric Gray | Sr | VERNAL UT | 22:07.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
443 | Elijah David | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 22:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
444 | Seth Miller | Sr | WOODLAND HILLS UT | 22:50.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
445 | Matthew Mannino | Sr | COVINA CA | 23:00 | 8:13 | |||||||
446 | Roland Andrus | Sr | TOOELE UT | 23:12 | 8:17 | |||||||
447 | Nicholas Primero | Sr | HAWTHORNE CA | 24:57.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
448 | Daniel Silva | Sr | LOS ANGELES CA | 33:19.2 | 11:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Trampe | So | DUBLIN CA | 13:52.8 | 4:57 | |||||||
2 | Maxwell Sannes | So | BIG BEAR LAKE CA | 13:55.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
3 | Jayden Fitzgarrald | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:01.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Sami Shafi | So | SAN JOSE CA | 14:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
5 | Maury Ortiz | So | MANTECA CA | 14:04.3 | 5:02 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Chipman | So | OREM UT | 14:04.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
7 | David De Loera | So | SANGER CA | 14:05.9 | 5:02 | |||||||
8 | Jackson Keefer | So | BEND OR | 14:10.1 | 5:04 | |||||||
9 | Cole Turpin | So | DUBLIN CA | 14:10.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
10 | Kaden Pack | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:11.8 | 5:04 | |||||||
11 | Emanuel Salas | So | FRESNO CA | 14:12.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
12 | Lance Harris | So | FLAGSTAFF AZ | 14:13.5 | 5:05 | |||||||
13 | Jake Peterson | So | OGDEN UT | 14:15.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
14 | Seth Bingham | So | IONA ID | 14:17.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
15 | Levi Taylor | So | VISTA CA | 14:18.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Bramel | So | SANTA ANA CA | 14:18.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
17 | Derrick Garcia | So | BREA CA | 14:19.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
18 | Erol Yellowhair | So | LEHI UT | 14:20.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
19 | Eli Gregory | So | BLACKFOOT ID | 14:20.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
20 | Henry Christiansen | So | PARK CITY UT | 14:20.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
21 | Grant Sweningson | So | SANTA ANA CA | 14:23.3 | 5:08 | |||||||
22 | Timothy Clarke | So | NORTH SALT LAKE UT | 14:23.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
23 | Masaki Mendoza | So | RIVERSIDE CA | 14:26.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Cape | So | Clovis North | 14:27.4 | 5:10 | 2/9 | 1/12 | 4/90 | ||||
25 | Nicolas Guzman | So | GILROY CA | 14:28 | 5:10 | |||||||
26 | Carson Wall | So | SAINT GEORGE UT | 14:28.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
27 | Chris Chavez | So | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 14:29 | 5:10 | |||||||
28 | Zachary Gomez | So | WHITTIER CA | 14:29.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
29 | Gio Gudiel | So | LA PUENTE CA | 14:30 | 5:11 | |||||||
30 | Johnny Sandoval | So | MANTECA CA | 14:30.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
31 | Oscar Magana | So | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 14:30.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
32 | Mason Williams | So | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 14:31 | 5:11 | |||||||
33 | Seth Kjar | So | LEHI UT | 14:35.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
34 | Samuel Hedges | So | HUNTSVILLE UT | 14:35.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
35 | Noah Fleming | So | PHOENIX AZ | 14:37.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
36 | Austin George | So | SCOTTS VALLEY CA | 14:38.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
37 | Aldrich Gwynne | So | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 14:38.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
38 | Conner Pedersen | So | HERRIMAN UT | 14:39.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
39 | Samuel Johnston | So | SCOTTSDALE AZ | 14:39.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
40 | Hyrum Spencer | So | MONTEVIEW ID | 14:39.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
41 | Paean Ocampo | So | Clovis North | 14:41.5 | 5:15 | 3/9 | 3/12 | 1/49 | ||||
42 | Tyler Nord | So | ALBUQUERQUE NM | 14:42.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Turpin | So | DUBLIN CA | 14:43.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
44 | James Jimenez | So | VENICE CA | 14:44.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
45 | Tommy Rogers | So | BURLINGAME CA | 14:45.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
46 | Robert Kirkman | So | CLOVIS CA | 14:45.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
47 | Brenton Maddox | So | CLOVIS CA | 14:45.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
48 | Keatyn Perkins | So | HERRIMAN UT | 14:47.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
49 | Aiden Davis | So | ALBUQUERQUE NM | 14:48 | 5:17 | |||||||
50 | Ryder Brabo | So | SCOTTS VALLEY CA | 14:48.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
51 | Noah Pagaran | So | STOCKTON CA | 14:48.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
52 | Caleb Anson | So | SANTAQUIN UT | 14:48.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
53 | Ward Phelps | So | LAYTON UT | 14:49.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
54 | Davis Alcorn | So | HIGHLAND UT | 14:50.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
55 | Trevin Harbertson | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 14:51.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
56 | Shervin Bahmanpour | So | CARLSBAD CA | 14:52.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
57 | Gabriel Perez | So | FRESNO CA | 14:53 | 5:19 | |||||||
58 | James Brumley | So | EL CAJON CA | 14:54.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
59 | Will Merkley | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:54.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
60 | Jake Caliva | So | LOMA LINDA CA | 14:55.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
61 | Vincent Giannini | So | DUBLIN CA | 14:56.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
62 | Austin Ledgerwood | So | WEST HILLS CA | 14:56.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
63 | Cooper Freeman | So | MANTECA CA | 14:59.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
64 | Gabe Holt | So | WASHINGTON UT | 15:00.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
65 | Rodrigo Aguilera | So | CHINO CA | 15:00.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
66 | Brandon Perry | So | LONG BEACH CA | 15:00.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
67 | Landon Mullins | So | CORONADO CA | 15:01.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
68 | Nathan Hillhouse | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 15:01.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
69 | Jeffrey Shields | So | DRAPER UT | 15:01.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Martin | So | LEHI UT | 15:02.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
71 | Aaron Espinoza | So | SAN MARCOS CA | 15:02.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
72 | Brayden Blodgett | So | Clovis North | 15:02.8 | 5:22 | 5/9 | 4/12 | 1/26 | ||||
73 | Brigham Dalling | So | REXBURG ID | 15:03.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
74 | Wilbert Kim | So | HIGHLAND UT | 15:04.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
75 | Michael Gontcharov | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:05.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
76 | Brooks Barney | So | ST. GEORGE UT | 15:06 | 5:24 | |||||||
77 | Sam Frieberger | PASADENA CA. | 15:08.6 | 5:25 | ||||||||
78 | Azarael Solidum-ortiz | So | SPARKS NV | 15:11 | 5:25 | |||||||
79 | Adam Kohlmann | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:11.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
80 | Evan Itow | So | SAN JOSE CA | 15:12 | 5:26 | |||||||
81 | Tommy Callahan | So | SAN JOSE CA | 15:12.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
82 | Adrian Tran | So | DUBLIN CA | 15:13.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
83 | Jeremiah Echeverria | So | LA HABRA CA | 15:13.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
84 | Bryce Shaver | So | IRVINE CA | 15:13.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
85 | Chayse Vickers | So | HERRIMAN UT | 15:14.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
86 | Eric Martinez | So | SAN DIMAS CA | 15:14.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
87 | Zealand Riser | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 15:16.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
88 | Brandon Brown | So | SAINT GEORGE UT | 15:16.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
89 | Theo Lai | So | Lynbrook HS | 15:17.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
90 | Joshua Hernandez | So | BALDWIN PARK CA | 15:17.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
91 | Noah Horne | So | WEST POINT UT | 15:17.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
92 | Wesley Cunningham | So | SANTA CLARITA CA | 15:17.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
93 | Andrew Garcia | So | CHINO HILLS CA | 15:18.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
94 | Ben Hefner | So | WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA | 15:18.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
95 | Jacob Perry | So | HERRIMAN UT | 15:18.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
96 | Thomas Koska | So | PHOENIX AZ | 15:18.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
97 | Sharvin Manjrekar | So | DUBLIN CA | 15:18.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
98 | Aidan Griffin | Sr | HERRIMAN UT | 15:19.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
99 | Myles Guerrero | So | POCATELLO ID | 15:19.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
100 | Houston Horton | So | RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA | 15:19.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
101 | Frank Stilwell | So | Foothill Technology HS | 15:22.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
102 | Bentley Bushar | So | WASHINGTON UT | 15:25.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
103 | Pablo Abrego | So | PORTER RANCH CA | 15:26.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
104 | Johnathan Garcia | So | LA PUENTE CA | 15:26.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
105 | Sanjay Naidu | So | Lynbrook HS | 15:28 | 5:31 | |||||||
106 | Timothy Anderson | So | ONTARIO CA | 15:28.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
107 | Kaden Dunn | So | HUNTSVILLE UT | 15:28.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
108 | Jimmy Dominguez | So | SANTA ANA CA | 15:29.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
109 | Easton Wakefield | So | ALPINE UT | 15:30.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
110 | Troy Keller | So | TEMECULA CA | 15:31.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
111 | Evan Cooper | So | MANTECA CA | 15:32.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
112 | Youssef El-hallak | So | IRVINE CA | 15:32.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
113 | Ridge Wilding | So | IDAHO FALLS ID | 15:32.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
114 | Peter Creer | So | HIGHLAND UT | 15:33 | 5:33 | |||||||
115 | Alex Murphy | So | GLENDALE AZ | 15:33.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
116 | Charles Hooper | So | SANDY UT | 15:33.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
117 | Evan Sinnott | So | WEST HILLS CA | 15:33.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
118 | Noah Chavez | So | CHINO HILLS CA | 15:35.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
119 | Mathew Oaks | So | Clovis North | 15:35.6 | 5:34 | 3/4 | 5/12 | 10/49 | ||||
120 | Pauldean Gevarges | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:35.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Velikorodnyy | So | SANTA CLARITA CA | 15:35.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
122 | Jett Davenport | So | NEOLA UT | 15:37 | 5:35 | |||||||
123 | Spencer Sharp | So | RIVERTON UT | 15:37.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
124 | Michael Carver | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 15:39.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
125 | Nathan Fielding | So | RIGBY ID | 15:41.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
126 | Leonardo Magana | So | OAKLEY ID | 15:41.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
127 | Juan Ramos | So | SANTA ANA CA | 15:42.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
128 | Robert Guerrero | So | LONG BEACH CA | 15:43 | 5:37 | |||||||
129 | Jackson Keate | So | HIGHLAND UT | 15:43.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
130 | Seth Petsch | So | BILLINGS MT | 15:43.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
131 | Cameron Zoffka | So | Clovis North | 15:43.4 | 5:37 | 6/9 | 6/12 | 2/16 | ||||
132 | Arian Mayorga | So | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 15:44 | 5:37 | |||||||
133 | Mason Waite | So | RIVERTON UT | 15:44.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
134 | Zach Tew | So | HIGHLAND UT | 15:46.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
135 | Alex Padilla | So | STOCKTON CA | 15:47.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
136 | Giacomo Curti | So | SANTA MARIA CA | 15:48 | 5:39 | |||||||
137 | Nathan Leroy | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:48.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
138 | Joveth Carrasco | So | CHINO CA | 15:49 | 5:39 | |||||||
139 | Noah Rosenberg | So | CHULA VISTA CA | 15:49.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
140 | Wyatt Erickson | So | OAKLEY CA | 15:49.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
141 | Dominic Bien | So | Clovis North | 15:50.1 | 5:39 | 1/1 | 7/12 | 88/183 | ||||
142 | Jason Berry | So | IRVINE CA | 15:50.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
143 | Tyson Rowe | So | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:51.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
144 | Thomas Mccue | So | SAN LEANDRO CA | 15:52 | 5:40 | |||||||
145 | Brennan O'neill | So | SANTA ANA CA | 15:52.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
146 | Steven Ochotorena | So | POMONA CA | 15:53.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
147 | Kaemon Dix | So | STANSBURY PARK UT | 15:53.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
148 | David Martinez | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:55.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
149 | Spencer Leininger | So | HIGHLAND UT | 15:56.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
150 | Jacob Walker | So | Foothill Technology HS | 15:56.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
151 | Enrique Aranda | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:56.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
152 | Lane Lindstrom | So | PAYSON UT | 15:57.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
153 | Jacob Fuentes | So | TORRANCE CA | 15:57.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
154 | Joseph Craddock | So | SLC UT | 15:57.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
155 | Brock Coombs | So | HEBER UT | 15:59.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
156 | Jake Giles | So | MIDWAY UT | 15:59.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
157 | Daniel Pop | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:00.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
158 | Colin Choe | So | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 16:00.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
159 | Ryu Iguchi | So | EL SEGUNDO CA | 16:00.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
160 | Atticus Richardson | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:01.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
161 | Kyle Jones | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:01.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
162 | Joseph Gaitan | So | REDLANDS CA | 16:01.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
163 | Victor Gabriel | So | OREM UT | 16:02.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
164 | Carlos Ramos | So | SANTA ANA CA | 16:02.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
165 | Johnny T. Warmke Iii | So | UPLAND CA | 16:03.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
166 | Ethan Herzog | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:03.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
167 | Ivan Artieda | So | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 16:04 | 5:44 | |||||||
168 | Max Liberman | So | NORTHRIDGE CA | 16:04.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
169 | Simon Gutierrez | So | TEMECULA CA | 16:04.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
170 | Nick Soter | So | RIVERTON UT | 16:04.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
171 | Ethan Rohde | So | LEHI UT | 16:04.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
172 | Joseph Kurtz | So | OGDEN UT | 16:05.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
173 | Omar Garcia | So | ARTESIA CA | 16:05.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
174 | Joseph Loveless | So | BILLINGS MT | 16:05.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
175 | Bryce Greene | So | LEHI UT | 16:06.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
176 | Tanner Cook | So | LEHI UT | 16:07.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
177 | Oscar Sanchez-ruiz | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:08.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
178 | Dennis Cordova | So | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 16:09.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
179 | Jacob Ferre | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:09.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
180 | Ramon Garcia | So | TACOMA WA | 16:10.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
181 | Angel Casillas | So | DELANO CA | 16:11.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
182 | Bennett Christensen | So | GOLETA CA | 16:12.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
183 | Julian Elliott | So | INDIO CA | 16:12.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
184 | Dallin Moore | So | LEHI UT | 16:13.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
185 | Jeremy Ramirez | So | SANGER CA | 16:13.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
186 | Aidan Ruiz | So | RIVERSIDE CA | 16:14.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
187 | Eli Hernandez | So | LA PUENTE CA | 16:14.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
188 | Connor Miller | So | WAHIAWA HI | 16:14.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
189 | Eastin Mccotter | So | MIDWAY UT | 16:15.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
190 | Weber Lin | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 16:15.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
191 | Aidan Alley | So | TETON ID | 16:15.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
192 | Mckay Tuttle | So | HIGHLAND UT | 16:15.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
193 | Jarod Ho | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:16.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
194 | Jiachen (jake) Xie | So | HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA | 16:17.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
195 | Cameron Noreen | So | LINCOLN CA | 16:18.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
196 | Henry Benshoff | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:19 | 5:50 | |||||||
197 | Alexis Carrera | So | NEWHALL CA | 16:19 | 5:50 | |||||||
198 | Jared Thomas | So | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:19.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
199 | Bentley Lebaron | So | HERRIMAN UT | 16:19.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
200 | Kyle Ortega-gammill | So | RENO NV | 16:20.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
201 | Lanse Larsen | So | LAKE POINT UT | 16:20.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
202 | Owen Teehee | So | Foothill Technology HS | 16:21.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
203 | Gannett Fisk | So | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 16:21.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
204 | Seth Luke | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:21.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
205 | Kaden Negrete | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:22 | 5:51 | |||||||
206 | Noah Browne | So | Foothill Technology HS | 16:22.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
207 | Toby Jeffs | So | HERRIMAN UT | 16:22.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
208 | Julian Castillo | So | LA PUENTE CA | 16:22.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
209 | Durell Freeman | So | VALLEJO CA | 16:22.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
210 | Daniel Steinberg | So | SANTA ANA CA | 16:23.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
211 | Mauricio Islas | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:23.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
212 | Collin Hiller | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:23.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
213 | Logan Maxfield | So | RIVERTON UT | 16:24.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
214 | Kason Palmer | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:25.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
215 | Tyler Erautt | So | RAMONA CA | 16:27 | 5:53 | |||||||
216 | Alex Fang | So | ARCADIA CA | 16:27.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
217 | Manuel Mejia | So | LONG BEACH CA | 16:28 | 5:53 | |||||||
218 | Zack Goode | So | HEBER CITY UT | 16:28.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
219 | Abran Rodriguez | So | PALM DESERT CA | 16:30 | 5:54 | |||||||
220 | Jacob Mcarthur | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:30.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
221 | Owen Chacon | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:31.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
222 | Brandon Barragan | So | OREM UT | 16:31.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
223 | Bridger Mccurdy | So | VERNAL UT | 16:31.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
224 | Kayston Robertson | So | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 16:32.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
225 | Ethan Nebeker | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:32.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
226 | Vlad Marinescu | So | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 16:33.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
227 | Brigham Jones | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:33.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
228 | Spencer Condie | So | HIGHLAND UT | 16:33.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
229 | Charlie Cook | So | TOOELE UT | 16:33.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
230 | Tevan Albrecht | So | RIVERTON UT | 16:33.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
231 | Rythwik Salhotra | So | CERRITOS CA | 16:33.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
232 | Nathan Guzman | So | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 16:35 | 5:55 | |||||||
233 | Patrick Owen | So | MORGAN UT | 16:35.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
234 | Milton Zenteno | So | MONTEBELLO CA | 16:35.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
235 | Parker Dupree | So | REXBURG ID | 16:35.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
236 | Jakob Watson | Fr | OCEANSIDE CA | 16:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
237 | Owen Ambrose | So | SANDY UT | 16:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
238 | Dylan Hodge | So | PEORIA AZ | 16:36.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
239 | Rigoberto Chavez | So | NORWALK CA | 16:36.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
240 | Crispine Garcia-espinosa | So | CLOVIS CA | 16:37.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
241 | Braden Rummler | So | ALPINE UT | 16:37.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
242 | Alonzo Arroyo | So | PASADENA CA. | 16:38.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
243 | Joshua Lovato | So | SUN VALLEY CA | 16:38.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
244 | Adrian Scancich | So | LONG BEACH CA | 16:38.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
245 | Mason Lewis | So | REXBURG ID | 16:40.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
246 | Dylan Aberle | So | BILLINGS MT | 16:41.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
247 | Isaiah Tapia Mondragon | So | FRESNO CA | 16:42.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
248 | Wesley Kyi | So | ARCADIA CA | 16:43.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
249 | Ryan Lindsey | So | LEHI UT | 16:43.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
250 | Nathan Hadley | So | WASHINGTON UT | 16:43.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
251 | Christian Spencer | So | MIDWAY UT | 16:45.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
252 | Teagan Dalling | So | REXBURG ID | 16:45.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
253 | Andre Saldanha | So | CULVER CITY CA | 16:45.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
254 | Sergio Gomez | So | TEMECULA CA | 16:46 | 5:59 | |||||||
255 | Christopher Garcia | So | COMPTON CA | 16:46.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
256 | Jack Dykstra | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:47.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
257 | Kevin Alvarez | So | RESEDA CA | 16:47.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
258 | John Rasmussen | So | HIGHLAND UT | 16:48.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
259 | Ethan Youngberg | So | OGDEN UT | 16:48.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
260 | Kyle Gresham | So | Clovis North | 16:48.7 | 6:00 | 8/9 | 10/12 | 3/12 | ||||
261 | Riley Burrup | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:48.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
262 | Tanner Baggett | So | SUGAR CITY ID | 16:48.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
263 | Aziz Ballesteros | So | CULVER CITY CA | 16:49.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
264 | Garrett Lawton | So | TOOELE UT | 16:50 | 6:01 | |||||||
265 | John Scherrei | So | Foothill Technology HS | 16:50.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
266 | Joshua Furniss | So | TOOELE UT | 16:51.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
267 | Lorenzo Quirante | So | WEST COVINA CA | 16:51.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
268 | Jensen Underwood | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:51.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
269 | Austin Cheng | So | LAGUNA NIGUEL CA | 16:52.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
270 | Jaron Barney | So | NORTH OGDEN UT | 16:52.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
271 | David Stubben | So | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 16:53 | 6:02 | |||||||
272 | Korbin Miller | So | HERRIMAN UT | 16:53.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
273 | Nicolaniello Buono | So | LONG BEACH CA | 16:53.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
274 | Heber Gardner | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:54 | 6:02 | |||||||
275 | Ethan Florez | So | ORANGE CA | 16:54.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
276 | Oscar Flores | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:54.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
277 | Alex Mcdermott | So | GILBERT AZ | 16:55.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
278 | Joseph Clonts | So | ERDA UT | 16:56.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
279 | Cade Ramsey | So | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:57.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
280 | Cole Junge | So | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 16:57.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
281 | Brian Chang-chien | So | YORBA LINDA CA | 16:58.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
282 | Dexter Chase | So | LAYTON UT. | 16:59.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
283 | Ethan Jones | So | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 17:00.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
284 | Dj Theobald | So | SAINT GEORGE UT | 17:00.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
285 | Constantino Neri | So | RIVERSIDE CA | 17:01.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
286 | Kyle Erickson | So | CEDAR HILLS UT | 17:02.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
287 | Brycen Brown | So | RAMONA CA | 17:03.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
288 | Warren Hansen | So | HIGHLAND UT | 17:03.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
289 | Dominic Lisiecki | So | TACOMA WA | 17:03.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
290 | Joshua Ward | So | SAN DIMAS CA | 17:04.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
291 | Aiden Quinn | So | CA | 17:05.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
292 | Preston Breeze | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:07.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
293 | Vance Debrabander | So | WESTMINSTER CA | 17:09.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
294 | Christian Lee | So | LAS VEGAS NV | 17:10.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
295 | Preston Nguyen | So | NIPOMO CA | 17:12.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
296 | Alex Bartlome | So | RIVERTON UT | 17:13.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
297 | Maddox Lundell | So | GENOLA UT | 17:14 | 6:09 | |||||||
298 | Howard Chu | So | IRVINE CA | 17:14.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
299 | Ethan Funk | So | ALPINE UT | 17:15 | 6:10 | |||||||
300 | Jose Chon | So | FONTANA CA | 17:15 | 6:10 | |||||||
301 | Jonathan Juarez | So | BELLFLOWER CA | 17:15.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
302 | Anthony Petrosso | So | Clovis North | 17:16 | 6:10 | 9/9 | 11/12 | 3/10 | ||||
303 | Dylan Schwarzer | So | TUSTIN CA | 17:16.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
304 | Steve Schwab | So | SMOOT WY | 17:17.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
305 | Bastian Hiatt | So | RIVERTON UT | 17:19.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
306 | Ethan Adamson | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 17:20.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
307 | Adam Willis | So | RIVERTON UT | 17:22.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
308 | Jonah Taylor | So | OGDEN UT | 17:22.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
309 | Isaac Lay | So | SAINT GEORGE UT | 17:23.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
310 | Jasper Jahn | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:24.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
311 | Kasen Perkins | So | ENOCH UT | 17:24.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
312 | Conner Morgan | So | HIGHLAND UT | 17:24.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
313 | Derek Croft | So | SANDY UT | 17:25.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
314 | Darren Chan | So | SAN DIEGO CA | 17:25.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
315 | Ritish Bagga | So | ARTESIA CA | 17:26 | 6:14 | |||||||
316 | Trey Plaza | So | SANTA CLARITA CA | 17:26.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
317 | Miguel Reyes | So | ESCONDIDO CA | 17:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
318 | Jayden Gaona | So | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:29.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
319 | Jacob Jones | So | BLUFFDALE UT | 17:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
320 | Cedric Stephens | So | RIVERTON UT | 17:31.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
321 | Sergio Millan | So | MORENO VALLEY CA | 17:31.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
322 | Creighton Tucker | So | INDIO CA | 17:31.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
323 | Jadon Kriston | So | OAKLEY CA | 17:32.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
324 | Davin Begaye | So | WINSLOW AZ | 17:35 | 6:17 | |||||||
325 | Teddy Johnson | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:36.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
326 | David Carter Richards | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 17:36.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
327 | Jacob Stacy | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:39.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
328 | Jacob Schatzman | So | YORBA LINDA CA | 17:39.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
329 | Jordan Davis | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:40.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
330 | Jacob Brady | So | PROVO UT | 17:40.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
331 | Noah Li | Jr | ARCADIA CA | 17:41.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
332 | Aaron Chang | So | ARCADIA CA | 17:43.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
333 | Luke Riley | So | OREM UT | 17:43.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
334 | Jonah Chang | So | SAN JOSE CA | 17:44.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
335 | Jamin Haywood | So | MORGAN UT | 17:44.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
336 | Benjamin Sidwell | So | HIGHLAND UT | 17:46.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
337 | Ethan Wade | So | NORTH OGDEN UT | 17:46.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
338 | Hunter Denovellis | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:46.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
339 | Alex Brown | So | VERNAL UT | 17:48.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
340 | Nicholas Castro | So | WEST COVINA CA | 17:49.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
341 | Ryan Machuca | So | WEST COVINA CA | 17:49.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
342 | Seth Wright | So | HEBER CITY UT | 17:50.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
343 | Collin Black | So | LAYTON UT | 17:50.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
344 | Daxton Heninger | So | RIVERTON UT. | 17:50.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
345 | Jackson Winn | So | MORGAN UT | 17:50.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
346 | Xavlon Mortenson | So | VERNAL UT | 17:51.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
347 | Tyler Thiem | So | ANAHEIM CA | 17:51.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
348 | Angel Lopez | So | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:51.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
349 | Mathew Gutierrez | So | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:51.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
350 | Nathan Flake | So | TOOELE UT | 17:52.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
351 | Cameron Spencer | So | SANTA FE SPRINGS CA | 17:52.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
352 | Mason Butler | So | SANDY UT | 17:55.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
353 | Cody Puertas | So | PROVO UT | 17:57.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
354 | Andy Zhang | So | ARCADIA CA | 17:58.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
355 | Oliver Zarick | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:59.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
356 | Dorian Chou | So | WALNUT CA | 17:59.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
357 | Jayden Cooper | So | HOTEVILLA AZ | 18:01.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
358 | Jake Bastian | So | BURBANK CA | 18:01.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
359 | Sam Terry | So | CEDAR HILLS UT | 18:01.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
360 | Caleb Tarr | So | HERRIMAN UT | 18:03.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
361 | Leo Mates-muchin | So | OAKLAND CA | 18:03.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
362 | Silas Williams | So | LAYTON UT | 18:04.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
363 | Kevin Leng | So | PLEASANTON CA | 18:07.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
364 | Adam Hadlock | So | VERNAL UT | 18:08.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
365 | Carter Day | So | TOOELE UT | 18:10.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
366 | Miles Kindred | So | LAYTON UT | 18:10.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
367 | Ryan Untalan | So | IRVINE CA | 18:12.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
368 | Asher Bradshaw | So | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 18:14.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
369 | Bryce Hojo | So | CERRITOS CA | 18:15.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
370 | William Geoghegan | So | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 18:16.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
371 | Bernie Torrez | So | SOUTH GATE CA | 18:17.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
372 | Damian Martinez | So | SANTA ANA CA | 18:21.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
373 | Samuel Adams | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:25.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
374 | Jaylen Murphy | So | BILLINGS MT | 18:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
375 | Hunter Arviso | So | WINDOW ROCK AZ | 18:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
376 | Izael Rebollo | So | ONTARIO CA | 18:29.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
377 | Bryan Nguyen | So | ONTARIO CA | 18:29.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
378 | Garrett Armstrong | So | GLENDALE AZ | 18:29.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
379 | James Bennett | So | SANDY UT | 18:32.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
380 | Darius Faizani | So | VILLA PARK CA | 18:33.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
381 | Izayah Cortez | So | ARTESIA CA | 18:37.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
382 | Vincent Van Leeuwen | So | SANDY UT | 18:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
383 | Tyson Campbell | So | PISMO BEACH CA | 18:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
384 | Aren Keshishian | So | PASADENA CA | 18:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
385 | Harrison Plott | So | SANDY UT | 18:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
386 | Cameron Edwards | So | DRIGGS ID | 18:43.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
387 | Camden Stewart | So | RIVERTON UT | 18:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
388 | Cody Bancroft | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:44.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
389 | Austin Keller | So | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 18:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
390 | Christian Dieguez | So | PASADENA CA | 18:47.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
391 | Wu Cadden | So | Foothill Technology HS | 18:47.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
392 | Koy Rasmussen | So | NEOLA UT | 18:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
393 | David Gonzalez | So | PERRIS CA | 18:49.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
394 | Jace Robinson | So | ENOCH UT | 18:49.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
395 | Arthur Dean | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
396 | Anthony Chiodo | So | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
397 | Edwin Valdin | So | RIVERSIDE CA | 18:52.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
398 | Caleb Hyde | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
399 | Wyatt Johnson | So | WEST POINT UT | 18:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
400 | Aidan Galindo | Fr | WHITTIER CA | 18:56.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
401 | Bronson Ohran | So | OREM UT | 18:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
402 | Shariyar Ahmed | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:59 | 6:47 | |||||||
403 | Dallin Wells | So | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 18:59.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
404 | Jason Tran | So | GARDEN GROVE CA | 19:00.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
405 | Jacob Palacios | So | SANTA ANA CA | 19:00.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
406 | Cesar Lopez Arellano | So | FONTANA CA | 19:02.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
407 | Brendan Larson | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 19:02.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
408 | Hayden Larson | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 19:03.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
409 | Samuel Hazel | So | NORTH SALT LAKE UT | 19:06.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
410 | Alex Lujan | So | NEWPORT COAST CA | 19:06.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
411 | Austin Morgan | So | SANDY UT | 19:12.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
412 | Davin Russell | So | PENDLETON OR | 19:13.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
413 | Lorenzo Davies | So | VERNAL UT | 19:23.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
414 | Leandro Ripley | So | ORANGE CA | 19:24.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
415 | Henry Bird | So | HEBER CITY UT | 19:27.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
416 | Alan Carriedo | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 19:27.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
417 | Benjamin Guzman | So | HAWTHORNE CA | 19:27.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
418 | Sam Mcdaniel | So | RIVERTON UT | 19:29.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
419 | Juno Crison | So | SANDY UT | 19:29.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
420 | Britton Wood | So | SAINT GEORGE UT | 19:31.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
421 | Brandon Vu | So | WESTMINSTER CA | 19:32.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
422 | Jeffrey Francom | So | OGDEN UT | 19:33.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
423 | Trevor Goins | So | ANAHEIM CA | 19:35.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
424 | Lawrence Winters | So | OGDEN UT | 19:39.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
425 | Joshua Cain | So | IDAHO FALLS ID | 19:43.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
426 | Brax Galbraith | So | MORGAN UT | 19:45.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
427 | Logan Labarge | So | HEBER CITY UT | 19:48.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
428 | Brighton Goodwin | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 19:48.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
429 | Daniel Martinez | So | MORENO VALLEY CA | 19:57.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
430 | Harry Wong | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 19:58.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
431 | Aidan Thomas | So | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:58.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
432 | O Palafox | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:00.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
433 | Mason Temple | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 20:02.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
434 | Jeshua Figueroa | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:06.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
435 | Edwin Wong | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:06.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
436 | Jordan Shen | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:06.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
437 | John Park | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:06.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
438 | Thomas Kam | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:06.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
439 | Andrew Hwang | So | CERRITOS CA | 20:10.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
440 | Taylor Price | So | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 20:10.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
441 | Mark Torres | So | BURBANK CA | 20:15.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
442 | Cahill Robinson | So | PENDLETON OR | 20:18.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
443 | Kyle Kasubuchi | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:18.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
444 | Bruce Huang | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:19.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
445 | Thomas Shay | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:19.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
446 | Marcus Tien | So | ARCADIA CA | 20:22.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
447 | Alajandro Lopez | So | SOUTH GATE CA | 20:24.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
448 | Elijah Hernandez | So | MORENO VALLEY CA | 20:30.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
449 | Maxwell Raumin | So | PALM DESERT CA | 20:30.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
450 | Kimball Baumgarten | So | VERNAL UT | 20:35.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
451 | Kason Serdar | So | HIGHLAND UT | 20:39.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
452 | Drayton Hill | So | VERNAL UT | 20:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
453 | Parker Webb | So | HEBER CITY UT | 20:51.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
454 | Nevin Garcia | So | SAINT ANTHONY ID | 20:51.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
455 | Micah Maughan | So | SUGAR CITY ID | 20:55.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
456 | Chase Jeppsen | So | RIVERTON UT. | 21:01 | 7:30 | |||||||
457 | Brighton Mcdonald | So | SPANISH FORK UT | 21:06 | 7:32 | |||||||
458 | Isaac Wardle | So | HERRIMAN UT | 21:48.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
459 | Jacob Torres | So | ONTARIO CA | 21:57.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
460 | Aidan Guzman | So | LA PUENTE CA | 22:00.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
461 | Charles Henry | So | EL SEGUNDO CA | 22:03.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
462 | Weston Jones | So | SUGAR CITY ID | 24:19.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
463 | Grady Morris | So | TOOELE UT | 25:01 | 8:56 | |||||||
464 | Oscar Hernandez | So | GARDENA CA | 27:43.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Pick | Jr | Foothill Technology HS | 13:46.1 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Crouch | Jr | Foothill Technology HS | 13:50.1 | 4:56 | |||||||
3 | Simon Mitchell | Jr | FARMINGTON UT | 13:56.9 | 4:59 | |||||||
4 | Kooper Dibb | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 13:59.3 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Kevin Andrews | Jr | LOS ALTOS CA | 14:00.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Hunter Stucki | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 14:04.5 | 5:02 | |||||||
7 | Surya Marimuthu | Jr | DUBLIN CA | 14:08.2 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Sam Jeppsen | Jr | PRESTON ID | 14:11.2 | 5:04 | |||||||
9 | Calvin Katz | Jr | PORTOLA VALLEY CA | 14:11.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
10 | Sebastian Mcgehee | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 14:11.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Stevens | Jr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 14:16.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
12 | Luke Banehalm | Jr | GLENDALE CA | 14:18.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
13 | Anthony Nguyen | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 14:18.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
14 | Finn Blacker | Jr | Foothill Technology HS | 14:20.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
15 | Sam Roth | Jr | LAFAYETTE CA | 14:21 | 5:08 | |||||||
16 | Lucas Peck | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:21.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
17 | Jd Logan | Jr | LEHI UT | 14:22.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
18 | Tj Warnick | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 14:22.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
19 | Nate Hess | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:22.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
20 | Gabe Sargent | Jr | MORGAN UT | 14:23.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
21 | Cory Bunker | Jr | MONTICELLO UT | 14:25.6 | 5:09 | |||||||
22 | Ruben Robles | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 14:28.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
23 | Kaden Bracken | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 14:28.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
24 | Isaac Rascon | Jr | MIDDLETOWN CA | 14:30.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
25 | Colby Orton | Jr | PAYSON UT | 14:30.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
26 | Noah Hales | Jr | TOOELE UT | 14:31 | 5:11 | |||||||
27 | Jayson Velarde | Jr | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 14:31.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
28 | Aidan Soto | Jr | VALENCIA CA | 14:31.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
29 | Samuel Nelson | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 14:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
30 | Nicholas Murray | Jr | LAYTON UT | 14:32.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
31 | Cruz Flores | Jr | CALDWELL ID | 14:33 | 5:12 | |||||||
32 | Dominic Borrelli | Jr | ALAMO CA | 14:34 | 5:12 | |||||||
33 | Alex Spink | Jr | BIG BEAR LAKE CA | 14:34.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
34 | Zack Childers | Jr | NORTHRIDGE CA | 14:35 | 5:13 | |||||||
35 | Alejandro Diaz | Jr | CORONA CA | 14:35.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
36 | George Yamashita | Jr | Clovis North | 14:35.9 | 5:13 | 1/4 | 2/12 | 32/199 | ||||
37 | Joesiah Kriston | Jr | OAKLEY CA | 14:36.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Navarro | Jr | COVINA CA | 14:36.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Vaca | Jr | GILROY CA | 14:36.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Shifflet | Jr | EASTVALE CA | 14:37.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
41 | Nathan Babby | Jr | ALAMO CA | 14:37.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Seay | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:37.8 | 5:14 | |||||||
43 | Antonio Diaz | Jr | UPLAND CA | 14:38.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
44 | Richie Johnston | Jr | SCOTTSDALE AZ | 14:38.3 | 5:14 | |||||||
45 | Armando Morales | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 14:39.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
46 | Scott Kirchhoff | Jr | LONG BEACH CA | 14:40.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
47 | Scudder Sinclair | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 14:41.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
48 | Alexis Castillon-leon | Jr | LA PUENTE CA | 14:42 | 5:15 | |||||||
49 | Diego Fino | Jr | FAIRFAX CA. | 14:42.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Medrano | Jr | BAKERSFIELD CA | 14:43.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
51 | Robert Arriaga | Jr | CHINO HILLS CA | 14:43.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
52 | Alan Zuniga | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:45.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
53 | Jonathan Pellior | Jr | PALM DESERT CA | 14:45.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
54 | Collin Wells | Jr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 14:46.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
55 | Joshua Saeman | Jr | BRUSH PRAIRIE WA | 14:47.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
56 | Oliver Arnesson | Jr | SAN ANSELMO CA | 14:47.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
57 | Foster Young | Jr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 14:49.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Mcnitt | Jr | BAKERSFIELD CA | 14:50.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
59 | Luke Kendall | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 14:50.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
60 | Mason White | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 14:51.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
61 | Calvin Gehring | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 14:51.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
62 | Luke Wu | Jr | DUBLIN CA | 14:51.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
63 | Jonah Ikaika Buncab | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 14:52 | 5:19 | |||||||
64 | Keeyah Wood | Jr | VINEYARD UT | 14:52.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
65 | Agustin Gomez De La Vega | Jr | DUBLIN CA | 14:52.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
66 | Asher Johnston | Jr | ASHTON ID | 14:53.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
67 | Thomas Dolby | Jr | SAN MARCOS CA | 14:54.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
68 | Tanish Kumar | Jr | DUBLIN CA | 14:54.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
69 | Noah Ramos | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:55.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Sweeney | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 14:56.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Martinez | Jr | OCEANSIDE CA | 14:56.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
72 | Zachary Weaver | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 14:57.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
73 | Cole Harmon | Jr | LEHI UT | 14:58.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
74 | Timothy Spiesman | Jr | HIGHLAND UT | 14:58.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
75 | Chris Laney | Jr | LA JOLLA CA | 14:59.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
76 | Giovanni Rios | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 14:59.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
77 | Brayden Blackhurst | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:01.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
78 | Jason Lunt | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:02.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
79 | Logan Beckstrand | Jr | GOLETA CA | 15:04.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
80 | Charles Daniel Tanglao | Jr | CANYON COUNTRY CA | 15:04.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Awad | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 15:05.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
82 | Alex Anderson | Jr | TORRANCE CA | 15:05.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
83 | Soma Baligad | Jr | GARDNERVILLE RANCHOS NV | 15:05.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
84 | Felix Diaz | Jr | NORWALK CA | 15:05.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
85 | (geffrey) Traver Tucker | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 15:06 | 5:24 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Han | Jr | SUNNYVALE CA | 15:06.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
87 | Ryan Jolley | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:07.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
88 | Wyatt Gleed | Jr | LAKE POINT UT | 15:07.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Yee | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 15:08.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
90 | Connor Storrs | Jr | LEHI UT | 15:08.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
91 | Montgomery Akers | Jr | BOTHELL WA | 15:08.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
92 | Adrian Cuellar | Jr | SANGER CA | 15:10.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
93 | Andy Ward | Jr | CONCORD CA | 15:11.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
94 | Tyler Calton | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 15:12.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
95 | Grayon Young | Jr | DUBLIN CA | 15:12.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
96 | Eric Kontur | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 15:15.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
97 | Jaxon Jones | Jr | ROY UT | 15:16 | 5:27 | |||||||
98 | Christian Avina | Jr | MANTECA CA | 15:16.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
99 | James Roberts | Jr | AZUSA CA | 15:16.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
100 | Robert Lambert | Jr | FIRTH ID | 15:16.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
101 | Cesar Hernandez | Jr | CHINO CA | 15:17.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
102 | Kristian Kimberlin | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 15:17.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
103 | Mason Chandler | Jr | RIGBY ID | 15:19.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Bennett | Jr | LEHI UT | 15:20.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
105 | Grandin Olson | Jr | PAYSON UT | 15:20.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
106 | James Wheeler | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 15:21 | 5:29 | |||||||
107 | Gio Jamosmos | Jr | STOCKTON CA | 15:22.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
108 | Wyatt Edwards | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 15:22.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
109 | Gavin Quon | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 15:23.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
110 | Aidan Le Francois | Jr | MAMMOTH LAKES CA | 15:23.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
111 | Austin Gillen | Jr | CLOVIS CA | 15:24.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
112 | Miles Graymountain | Jr | PAYSON UT | 15:25 | 5:30 | |||||||
113 | Tyler Reese | Jr | SPANISH FORK UT | 15:25.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
114 | Tyler Hudson | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:25.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
115 | David Endicott | Jr | HOOPER UT | 15:25.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
116 | Logan Garcia | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 15:25.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
117 | Dustin Musselman | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 15:26.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
118 | Jonathan Weaver | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 15:27.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
119 | Kevin Degree | Jr | BIG BEAR LAKE CA | 15:28.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
120 | James Vashisth | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:28.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
121 | Ethan Smith | Jr | HIGHAND UT | 15:28.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
122 | Michael Moran | Jr | STOCKTON CA | 15:28.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
123 | Nathan Burnett | Jr | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 15:29.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
124 | Trent Donaldson | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 15:29.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
125 | Drew Cottingham | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:30 | 5:32 | |||||||
126 | Logan Unger | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 15:30.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
127 | Caleb Holiday | Jr | WINDOW ROCK AZ | 15:30.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
128 | Ozkar Jensen | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:30.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
129 | Hayden Walker | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 15:31.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
130 | Zachary Petrogeorge | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:31.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
131 | Sean Whipp | Jr | LONG BEACH CA | 15:31.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
132 | Gabe Endresen | Jr | EVERETT WA | 15:31.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
133 | Hunter Kelly | Jr | SANTA CRUZ CA | 15:31.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
134 | Alan Pettit | Jr | MONTICELLO UT | 15:33.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
135 | Luca Mattioli | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:34.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
136 | Carlos Rivera | Jr | BEAUMONT CA | 15:34.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
137 | Carlos Gonzalez | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 15:35 | 5:34 | |||||||
138 | Secody Charley | Jr | SPRING CREEK NV | 15:35.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
139 | Dylan Whitney | Jr | SANTAQUIN UT | 15:35.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
140 | Adan Garcia | Jr | COMPTON CA | 15:36.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
141 | Abrahim Asmaiel | Jr | WEST COVINA CA | 15:37.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
142 | Bryan Garcia | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:37.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
143 | Ryan Furness | Jr | MAMMOTH LAKES CA | 15:38.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
144 | Danny Yates | Jr | RIGBY ID | 15:39 | 5:35 | |||||||
145 | Carson Reading | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 15:41 | 5:36 | |||||||
146 | Elias Nelson | Jr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 15:41.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
147 | Luke Beckstrom | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 15:42.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
148 | Dezi Hernandez | Jr | COSTA MESA CA | 15:42.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
149 | Wyatt Bailey | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:43.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
150 | Nathaniel Lara | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 15:43.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
151 | Jacob Swensen | Jr | SLC UT | 15:44.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
152 | Kai Johnson | Jr | NAMPA ID | 15:44.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
153 | Caden Olsen | Jr | LEHI UT | 15:44.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
154 | Rocco Alejo De La Torriente | Jr | TUCSON AZ | 15:45.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
155 | Naftali Bojdak-yates | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 15:45.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
156 | Kazuki Okamoto | Jr | CROWLEY LAKE CA | 15:45.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
157 | Jackson Hanna | Jr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 15:45.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
158 | Kenton White | Jr | VERNAL UT | 15:46.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
159 | Brady Twedt | Jr | EVERETT WA | 15:46.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
160 | Oliver Jiang | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 15:47.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
161 | Lance Safiran | Jr | VICTOR ID | 15:49.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
162 | Joshua Behunin | Jr | SANDY UT | 15:49.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
163 | Noral Cooper | Jr | HOTEVILLA AZ | 15:49.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
164 | Tony Potter | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 15:50.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
165 | Elian Joseph | Jr | BELLEVUE WA | 15:51.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
166 | Andrew Abdala | Jr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 15:52.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
167 | Dallin Hacking | Jr | SYRACUSE UT. | 15:52.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
168 | Luis Pena | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 15:53.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
169 | Miles Winkel | Jr | OGDEN UT | 15:53.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
170 | Samuel Godfrey | Jr | POCATELLO ID | 15:54.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
171 | Michael Coto | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:54.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
172 | Reese Abel | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:54.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
173 | Jaeger Mandzok | Jr | SAN DIMAS CA | 15:54.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
174 | John Gonzalez | Jr | LA HABRA CA | 15:55.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
175 | Blake Turpin | Jr | ROY UT | 15:55.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
176 | Mohamed Ahmed | Jr | SAN PEDRO CA | 15:56.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
177 | Masato Shigeta | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 15:56.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
178 | Isaiah Duarte | Jr | VALENCIA CA | 15:56.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
179 | Sawyer Palfreyman | Jr | WOODLAND HILLS UT | 15:57.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
180 | Caeden Jarvis | Jr | MIDWAY UT | 15:58.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
181 | Tanner Dupree | Jr | REXBURG ID | 16:01.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
182 | Jake Davis | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:01.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
183 | Jonathan Seo | Fr | SUNNYVALE CA | 16:01.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
184 | Gabe Nuttall | Jr | WOODS CROSS UT | 16:02.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
185 | Brannigan Stone | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:03.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
186 | Lucas Sanchez | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 16:03.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
187 | Uriel Arreaga | Jr | CLEARFIELD UT | 16:03.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
188 | Siddharth Shah | Jr | SUNNYVALE CA | 16:04.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
189 | Preston Seiter | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 16:05.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
190 | Marshall Rhodes | Jr | IDAHO FALLS ID | 16:05.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
191 | Colin Mckenna | Jr | WOODLAND HILLS CA | 16:06.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
192 | Matthew Lane | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 16:06.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
193 | Ethan Bollman | Jr | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 16:06.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
194 | Sabino Nunez | Jr | ESCONDIDO CA | 16:07.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
195 | Jonah Felts | Jr | POCATELLO ID | 16:07.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
196 | Caleb Horne | Jr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 16:07.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
197 | Hunter Lomax | Jr | LAYTON UT | 16:08.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
198 | Sean Leatham | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:08.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
199 | Harrison Walund | Jr | SPRING CREEK NV | 16:09 | 5:46 | |||||||
200 | Jackson Fitzwater | Jr | PAYSON UT | 16:09.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
201 | Oscar Rojas | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:09.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
202 | Vlady Clodfelter | Jr | IRVINE CA | 16:11.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
203 | Michael Franco | So | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:11.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
204 | Ethan Clark | Jr | SANDY UT | 16:11.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
205 | Ashton Miller | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:11.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
206 | Imanol Vela | Jr | CUDAHY CA | 16:11.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
207 | Omar Rojas | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:12.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
208 | Anthony Velasquez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:13.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
209 | Gregory Canals | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:13.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
210 | Anthony Medel | Jr | HUNTINGTON PARK CA | 16:14.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
211 | Camer Horner | Jr | MIDWAY UT | 16:15.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
212 | William Shanks | Jr | WINNETKA CA | 16:16 | 5:49 | |||||||
213 | Dylan Richardson | Jr | SANTA BARBARA CA | 16:16.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
214 | Aden Pace | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 16:16.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
215 | Oliver Mott | Jr | ALPINE UT | 16:16.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
216 | Zackary Steed | Jr | MIDUALE UT | 16:17.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
217 | Ethan Colton | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:18.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
218 | Jarett Rogers | Jr | SALEM UT | 16:18.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
219 | Isaac Rollins | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:18.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
220 | Manuel Dominguez | Jr | FONTANA CA | 16:20.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
221 | Noah Draney | Jr | AUBURN WY | 16:21.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
222 | Tomas Lopez | Jr | DOWNEY CA | 16:22.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
223 | Brennan Baker | Jr | CEDAR CITY UT | 16:23 | 5:51 | |||||||
224 | Ryan Cobb | Jr | SPANISH FORK UT | 16:23.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
225 | Connor Takeshita | Jr | LAKEWOOD CA | 16:23.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
226 | Owen Ryan | Jr | SEAL BEACH CA | 16:24 | 5:51 | |||||||
227 | Ryan Caswell | Jr | SANDY UT | 16:25.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
228 | Cooper Robbins | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:25.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
229 | Mitchell Johnson | Jr | ROY UT | 16:25.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
230 | Brian Shard | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR CA | 16:25.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
231 | Jacob Lebovitz | Jr | SEAL BEACH CA | 16:26.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
232 | Nick Reeves | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 16:27.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
233 | Tyler Yazzie | Jr | OGDEN UT | 16:27.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
234 | Dominic Bakly | Jr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:28.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
235 | Jaxson Willis | Jr | EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT | 16:28.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
236 | Ryan Hernandez | Jr | LAKEWOOD CA | 16:29.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
237 | Brandon Wright | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:29.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
238 | Martin Hernandez | Jr | Clovis North | 16:29.8 | 5:54 | 2/4 | 8/12 | 47/93 | ||||
239 | Ivan Hernandez | Jr | PICO RIVERA CA | 16:29.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
240 | Ramses Mata | Jr | ALHAMBRA CA | 16:30.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
241 | Sam Russell | Jr | TOOELE UT | 16:30.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
242 | Benjamin Girouvard | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:31.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
243 | Kevin Mendoza | Jr | ROSEMEAD CA | 16:32.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
244 | Harrison Steen | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:32.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
245 | Luis Pina | Jr | PICO RIVERA CA | 16:33 | 5:55 | |||||||
246 | Noah Nichols | Jr | CEDAR CITY UT | 16:33.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
247 | Ephram Andre Ponsones | Jr | BURBANK CA | 16:33.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
248 | Ronald Miller | Jr | HIGHLAND CA | 16:34 | 5:55 | |||||||
249 | Karson Bussell | Jr | HIGHLAND CA | 16:34.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
250 | Devan Tenedora | Jr | MAMMOTH LAKES CA | 16:34.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
251 | Taven Butler | Jr | OGDEN UT | 16:34.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
252 | Mitch Pelonis | Jr | GARDEN GROVE CA | 16:34.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
253 | Nicholas Ruiz | Jr | LAKE FOREST CA | 16:34.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
254 | Elliot Fleck | Jr | GRANADA HILLS CA | 16:35.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
255 | Julian Benitez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:35.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
256 | Jace Baker | Jr | FRESNO CA | 16:35.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
257 | Ronald Pineda | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:35.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
258 | Quinn Koch | So | BERKELEY CA | 16:36 | 5:56 | |||||||
259 | Jace Danielson | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:36.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
260 | Matthew Dato-on | Jr | RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA | 16:36.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
261 | Benjamin Peterson | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 16:37.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
262 | Jose Espinoza | Jr | NORWALK CA | 16:38.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
263 | Ryan Gleason | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 16:38.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
264 | Logan Drake | Jr | WEST POINT UT | 16:39.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
265 | Spencer Bennett | Jr | PAYSON UT | 16:39.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
266 | Daniel Park | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 16:40.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
267 | Alex Deadmond | Jr | RENO NV | 16:41 | 5:58 | |||||||
268 | Liam Merrell | Jr | VERNAL UT | 16:41.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
269 | Carlos Rodriguez | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 16:41.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
270 | Elijah Taylor | Jr | WEST WARREN UT | 16:43.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
271 | Harrison Oseguera | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 16:44.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
272 | Roy Garcia | Sr | NORWALK CA | 16:44.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
273 | Joshua Llamas | Jr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 16:46.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
274 | Eric Bolanos | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 16:47.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
275 | Luke Stumpfl | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 16:47.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
276 | Jason Smith | Jr | NORTH OGDEN UT | 16:47.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
277 | Eduardo Zarate | Jr | WESTMINSTER CA | 16:48.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
278 | Brenton Valentine | Jr | SANDY UT | 16:48.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
279 | Connor Scheumack | Jr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 16:48.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
280 | Julian Bernal | Jr | PROVO UT | 16:48.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
281 | Branden Neish | Jr | HIGHLAND UT | 16:48.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
282 | Mateo Elizarraras | Jr | LAKEWOOD CA | 16:49.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
283 | Vincent Montoya | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:49.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
284 | Andrew Navichoque | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 16:49.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
285 | Cesar Fragoso | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 16:50 | 6:01 | |||||||
286 | Elias Cobian | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 16:50.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
287 | Joshua Booker | Jr | YORBA LINDA CA | 16:50.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
288 | Ethan Pricolo | Jr | FRESNO CA | 16:50.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
289 | Grant Turpin | Jr | ROY UT | 16:51.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
290 | David Pattynama | Jr | ESCONDIDO CA | 16:52.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
291 | Victor Campos | Jr | FONTANA CA | 16:53.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
292 | Benjamin Ruangsangthai | Jr | ROSEMEAD CA | 16:53.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
293 | Angel De La Luz Aguirre | Jr | FONTANA CA | 16:53.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
294 | Trenton Tasker | Jr | ELK RIDGE UT | 16:54.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
295 | Parker Wallace | Jr | MORGAN UT | 16:54.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
296 | Jesus Retiguin | Jr | ORANGE CA | 16:55 | 6:03 | |||||||
297 | James Bentley | Jr | SANDY UT | 16:56.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
298 | John Sunga | Jr | ARTESIA CA | 16:56.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
299 | Brandon Ritchie | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 16:57.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
300 | Ab Tudayan | Jr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:58.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
301 | David Bar | Jr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:59.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
302 | Nathaniel Greene | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 17:00.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
303 | Braden Tolman | Jr | WEST HAVEN UT | 17:00.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
304 | Peter Barrios | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 17:00.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
305 | Chad Jones | Jr | LEHI UT | 17:01.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
306 | Anthony Padilla | Jr | LA PUENTE CA | 17:01.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
307 | Sam Allen | Jr | MORGAN UT | 17:01.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
308 | David Perez | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:02 | 6:05 | |||||||
309 | Jayson Malhi | Jr | CERRITOS CA | 17:03.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
310 | Diego Valdez | Jr | PICO RIVERA CA | 17:03.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
311 | Isidro Aguilar | Jr | LA HABRA CA | 17:03.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
312 | Shane Stauffer | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 17:04.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
313 | Maxwell Koch | Jr | LAYTON UT | 17:04.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
314 | Joshua Brown | Jr | LINDON UT | 17:05.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
315 | Frank Garcia | Jr | HIGHLAND CA | 17:05.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
316 | Michael Mockus | Jr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 17:06 | 6:06 | |||||||
317 | Yahir Vazquez | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 17:06.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
318 | Ryker Tomchak | Jr | LEADORE ID | 17:06.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
319 | Ashton Hofheins | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 17:07 | 6:07 | |||||||
320 | Trevor Campbell | Jr | PAYSON UT | 17:07.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
321 | Packer Evans | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 17:08.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
322 | Tyler Page | Jr | PAYSON UT | 17:09 | 6:08 | |||||||
323 | Joshua Strgar | Jr | AFTON WY | 17:09.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
324 | Isaac Espinosa | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:11.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
325 | Samuel Peterson | Jr | REXBURG ID | 17:12.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
326 | Eric Perez | Jr | CERRITOS CA | 17:13 | 6:09 | |||||||
327 | Leander Charley | Jr | FORT DEFIANCE AZ | 17:13.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
328 | William Kunze | Jr | SAN RAFAEL CA | 17:16.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
329 | Elias Calderon | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:16.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
330 | Carson Lipp | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 17:17.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
331 | Scott Ray | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 17:17.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
332 | Anthony Fong | Jr | SAN JOSE CA | 17:17.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
333 | Daniel Espinoza | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 17:19.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
334 | Diego Cass | Jr | ANAHEIM CA | 17:20 | 6:11 | |||||||
335 | Adam Jessen | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 17:20.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
336 | Porter Buckley | Jr | KIMBERLY ID | 17:20.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
337 | Trenton Morrison | Jr | LEHI UT | 17:21.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
338 | Misael Rodriguez | Jr | BUNKERVILLE NV | 17:21.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
339 | Oleg Berns | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 17:22.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
340 | Miguel Marin | Jr | SANGER CA | 17:23.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
341 | Alec Demkiw | Jr | ORANGE CA | 17:24.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
342 | Connor Saumsiegle | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 17:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
343 | Oscar Ramirez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:26.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
344 | Joseph Johnson-morgenegg | Jr | RIVERTON UT | 17:26.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
345 | Brody Christensen | Jr | WASHINGTON UT | 17:26.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
346 | Brian Bascom | Jr | REDLANDS CA | 17:27.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
347 | Arthur Meyers | Jr | REDLANDS CA | 17:27.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
348 | Shane Nunez | Jr | NORWALK CA | 17:30.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
349 | Joshua Ramirez | Jr | LA PUENTE CA | 17:30.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
350 | Fernando Reyes | Jr | LA HABRA CA | 17:31.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
351 | Enoch Osai | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:31.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
352 | Ryan West | Jr | FULLERTON CA | 17:31.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
353 | Porter Freston | Jr | ROOSEVELT UT | 17:32.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
354 | Ethan Johnson | Jr | OREM UT | 17:32.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
355 | Lincoln Bunker | Jr | COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT | 17:32.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
356 | Noah Tew | Jr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 17:33.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
357 | Brock Monson | Jr | VERNAL UT | 17:36.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
358 | Joshua Thalathoty | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:36.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
359 | Alexander Avalos | So | SANTA ANA CA | 17:36.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
360 | Bryson Greenwood | Jr | OREM UT | 17:36.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
361 | Spencer Ashcraft | Jr | SALEM UT | 17:37.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
362 | Brandon Coffman | Jr | SALEM UT | 17:38.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
363 | Terrence Smothers | Jr | OGDEN UT | 17:39 | 6:18 | |||||||
364 | Mckay Miner | Jr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 17:40 | 6:19 | |||||||
365 | John Baird | Jr | SANDY UT | 17:41.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
366 | Spencer Montmeny | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:41.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
367 | Austin Pratt | Jr | ALTA LOMA CA | 17:42.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
368 | Jeremiah Dobesh | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 17:42.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
369 | Ethan Huntsman | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 17:43.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
370 | Paul Gomez | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:46.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
371 | Muhammad Mahmoud | Jr | Unknown | 17:47.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
372 | Austin Dickson | Jr | WINSLOW AZ | 17:47.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
373 | Angel Arroyo | Jr | SAN PEDRO CA | 17:47.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
374 | Kieran Sullivan | Jr | OAKLAND CA | 17:50.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
375 | Chase Krilko | Jr | LAWNDALE CA | 17:51.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
376 | Abraham Romero Tobar | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
377 | Kevin Palacios | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 17:54.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
378 | Kenneth Ordaz | Jr | ONTARIO CA | 17:56.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
379 | Kevin Halsey | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 17:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
380 | Oziel Flores | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 17:59.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
381 | Willem De Veirman | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR CA | 17:59.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
382 | Cody Hohertz | Sr | HUNTINGTON BEACH CA | 18:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
383 | Jan Johnson | Jr | SAN PEDRO CA | 18:00.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
384 | Spencer Bailey | Jr | NORTH OGDEN UT | 18:01.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
385 | Caleb Conlon | Jr | SANDY UT | 18:02.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
386 | Ian Ferris | Sr | HUNTINGTON BEACH CA | 18:05.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
387 | Andres Contreras | Jr | BELLFLOWER CA | 18:07.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
388 | Michael Gutierrez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:08.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
389 | Nathan Black | Jr | GLENDALE AZ | 18:09.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
390 | Taylor Colon | Jr | PHELAN CA | 18:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
391 | John Hunter | Jr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 18:11.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
392 | Colin Gardner | Jr | IRVINE CA | 18:12.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
393 | Tucker Luft | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 18:15.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
394 | Corydon Irie | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 18:17.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
395 | Carson Brashear | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:18.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
396 | Malik Sara | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 18:20.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
397 | Isaac Mcdougal | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:20.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
398 | Michael Pavicic | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:21 | 6:33 | |||||||
399 | Kaleb Saunders | Jr | EDEN UT | 18:21.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
400 | Andrew Ferguson | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:22.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
401 | Christopher Truong | Jr | GARDEN GROVE CA | 18:24.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
402 | Ethan Blanco | Jr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:26.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
403 | Erik Sanchez | Jr | DOWNEY CA | 18:26.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
404 | Colten Martin | Jr | PAYSON UT | 18:29.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
405 | Daniel Ortega | Jr | MONTEBELLO CA | 18:29.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
406 | Austin Phillips | Jr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:30.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
407 | Aaron Gomez | Jr | PERRIS CA | 18:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
408 | Dalllas Cavener | Jr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 18:31.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
409 | Carter Davies | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 18:34.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
410 | Trevor Smith | Jr | LEHI UT | 18:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
411 | Reid Howard | Jr | TOOELE UT | 18:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
412 | Brayden Anglesey | Jr | NORTH OGDEN UT | 18:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
413 | Michael Woodall | Jr | HERRIMAN UT | 18:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
414 | Riley Robles | Jr | CHATSWORTH CA | 18:42.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
415 | Gavin Brimhall | Jr | PROVO UT | 18:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
416 | Bryce Hackworth | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
417 | Jacob Pincock | Jr | MORGAN UT | 18:48.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
418 | Kai Rapoza | Jr | BERKELEY CA | 18:53.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
419 | Brennan Jeffs | Jr | SYRACUSE UT | 18:55.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
420 | Micah Wedemeyer | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 18:57.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
421 | Mason Rivas | Jr | PALM DESERT CA | 18:59 | 6:47 | |||||||
422 | Aristotle Malek | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 18:59.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
423 | Taylor Messel | Jr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 19:02.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
424 | Tyke Sanchez | Jr | SALEM UT | 19:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
425 | Jordan Dervishian | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 19:04.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
426 | Cruz Sanchez | Jr | SALEM UT | 19:05.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
427 | Joshua Mancil | Sr | CLINTON UT | 19:06.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
428 | Dominick Ventura | Jr | FONTANA CA | 19:11.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
429 | Albert Garcia | Jr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 19:19.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
430 | Daniel O'sullivan | Jr | SUNNYVALE CA | 19:28.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
431 | Jonathan Burke | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 19:33.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
432 | Julian Cen | Jr | CA | 19:36.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
433 | Nathan Hahne | Jr | TOOELE UT | 19:38.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
434 | Matthew Peters | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:45.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
435 | Justin Gardner | Jr | IRVINE CA | 19:45.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
436 | Inigo Fragugiro | Jr | TOOELE UT | 19:47.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
437 | Nathan Vance | Jr | OGDEN UT | 19:48.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
438 | Benjamin Rushforth | Jr | CENTERVILLE UT | 19:50.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
440 | Kai Gonzales | Jr | FULLERTON CA | 19:53.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
441 | Mason Hansen | Jr | LAYTON UT | 19:53.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
442 | Aidab Paez | Jr | TEMECULA CA | 19:54 | 7:06 | |||||||
443 | Aaron Hyde | Jr | AFTON WY | 19:55.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
444 | Quinton James | Jr | VERNAL UT | 19:55.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
445 | Bradee Evans | Jr | VERNAL UT | 19:56.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
446 | Corban Johnson | Jr | REXBURG ID | 19:58.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
447 | Eric Prescott | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:59.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
448 | Thomas Leonguerrero | Jr | WHITTIER CA | 20:01.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
449 | Ethan Gable | Jr | LAYTON UT | 20:08.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
450 | Angel Anguiano | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:09.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
451 | Brian Ellis | Jr | HEBER UT | 20:14.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
452 | Benjamin Snow | Jr | MURRAY UT | 20:18.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
453 | Gabriel Harrison | Jr | TOOELE UT | 20:18.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
454 | Danny Nguyen | Jr | LONG BEACH CA | 20:19.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
455 | Jacob Mccandless | Jr | BILLINGS MT | 20:27.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
456 | David Sanchez Cano | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:29.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
457 | Ethan Ambrose | Jr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 20:40.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
458 | Nicholas Arellanes | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:42.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
459 | Alexander Hernandez | Jr | MORENO VALLEY CA | 20:44.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
460 | Cody Cly | Jr | KAYENTA AZ | 20:45.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
461 | Jesus Gonzalez | Jr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 20:46.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
462 | Jacob Detrinidad | Jr | LA HABRA CA | 20:46.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
463 | Morrison Cheney | Jr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 21:05.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
464 | Yahir Amaral | Jr | RIVERSIDE CA | 21:29.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
465 | Luke Beaton | Jr | SAN DIEGO CA | 21:52.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
466 | Luis Aguilar | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 21:57.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
467 | Nathan Hilbig | Jr | WEST JORDAN UT | 22:09.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
468 | Benjamin Bennallack | Jr | WHITTIER CA | 22:15.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
469 | Jayson Baylon | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 22:34.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
470 | Carlos Garcia | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 22:37.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
471 | Adam Garrison | So | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 23:00.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
472 | Ashton Gunn | Jr | MORGAN UT | 23:04 | 8:14 | |||||||
473 | Nathan Pearce | Jr | HOOPER UT | 24:31 | 8:45 | |||||||
474 | Hector Sanchez | Jr | SANTA ANA CA | 24:34.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
475 | Eduardo Angeles-sanchez | Jr | LOS ANGELES CA | 24:34.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
476 | Esai Devora | So | PASADENA CA | 25:22.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
477 | Dauntee Trueblood | Jr | PALM DESERT CA | 26:01.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron Hartshorn | Fr | ALPINE UT. | 13:54.8 | 4:58 | |||||||
2 | Rendon Kuykendall | Fr | RIO RANCHO NM | 13:57.9 | 4:59 | |||||||
3 | Noah Jenkins | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 14:01.5 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Samuel Hansen | Fr | BOUNTIFUL UT | 14:13.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
5 | Troy Esparza | Fr | EL DORADO HILLS CA | 14:15.5 | 5:06 | |||||||
6 | Hector Martinez | Fr | SAN FERNANDO CA | 14:16.2 | 5:06 | |||||||
7 | Casey Nuti | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 14:17.3 | 5:06 | |||||||
8 | Diego Munoz | Fr | DUBLIN CA | 14:19.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
9 | Justin Pretre | Fr | WOODSIDE CA | 14:21 | 5:08 | |||||||
10 | Edgar Haro | Fr | MIRA LOMA CA | 14:30.5 | 5:11 | |||||||
11 | Parker Simmons | Fr | GLENDALE CA | 14:35.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
12 | William Horne | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 14:35.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
13 | Jonah Denison | Fr | CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA | 14:35.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
14 | Ezra Shilling Rabin | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 14:46.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Jake Seegmiller | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 14:47.6 | 5:17 | |||||||
16 | Joshua Razo | Fr | WALNUT CA | 14:49.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Alex Maxfield | Fr | WEST JORDAN UT | 14:50.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Romero | Fr | HIGHLAND CA | 14:59.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Myles Nicacio | Fr | SANGER CA | 14:59.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
20 | Chris Boyer | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 15:00.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Presa | Fr | CARLSBAD CA | 15:02.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Ian Warfield | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:05.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
23 | Diego R. Urdiales | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 15:12.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Garrett Hartline | Fr | LAKE FOREST CA | 15:12.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Zachary Irwin | Fr | CAMPBELL CA | 15:12.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Brain Maweu-smalls | Fr | CARLSBAD CA | 15:13.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Steven Carver | Fr | PLESANT GROVE UT | 15:14 | 5:26 | |||||||
28 | Drew Biegler | Fr | BREA CA | 15:16.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Vinny Quiroz | Fr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 15:17.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Tyler Mcdougal | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 15:17.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Keaton Heaps | Fr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:20.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
32 | Tayne Patel | Fr | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 15:22.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
33 | Luis Chon | Fr | FONTANA CA | 15:22.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Owen Ahten | Fr | NEWHALL CA | 15:23 | 5:30 | |||||||
35 | Ayush Gupta | Fr | CARLSBAD CA. | 15:23.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
36 | Mckinley Waite | Fr | OREM UT | 15:24 | 5:30 | |||||||
37 | Gavin Dion | Fr | SANTA CLARITA CA | 15:26.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
38 | Trey Despain | Fr | WASHINGTON UT | 15:31 | 5:33 | |||||||
39 | Noah Ray | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 15:32.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Fredericks | Fr | CASTAIC CA | 15:35.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
41 | Kyler Nelson | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:36.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
42 | Payton Wilkins | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 15:38.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
43 | Jett Smith | Fr | ALBUQUERQUE NM | 15:38.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
44 | Noah Chairez | Fr | RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA | 15:39 | 5:35 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Harris | Fr | HUNTSVILLE UT | 15:39.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
46 | Beckham Clements | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 15:43.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
47 | Isaac Torres | Fr | RESEDA CA | 15:44.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
48 | Jordan Myers | Fr | TEMECULA CA. | 15:45 | 5:38 | |||||||
49 | Asher Bowen | Fr | FARR WEST UT | 15:45.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
50 | Eli Gibby | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:46.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Kaden Salle | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 15:46.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | Francisco Rodriguez | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 15:50.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
53 | Thomas Moore | Fr | OREM UT | 15:52.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
54 | Jarom Gibbons | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 15:54.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
55 | Jake Barney | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 15:54.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Crowther | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 15:56.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
57 | Jared Borders | Fr | SANGER CA | 15:59.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
58 | Brent Beazer | Fr | TOOELE UT | 16:01.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
59 | Jake Hudson | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 16:01.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
60 | Luke Briggs | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:02.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
61 | Payden Parmenter | Fr | BLACKFOOT ID | 16:03.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Niednagel | Fr | ENCINITAS CA | 16:03.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
63 | Noah Cooke | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 16:05.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
64 | Fabrizzio Romero | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 16:05.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
65 | Seth Romero | Fr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:05.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
66 | Zach Matz | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 16:08.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
67 | Benjamin Prado | Fr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 16:08.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
68 | Aidan Gomez | Fr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:08.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
69 | Rylan Dinneweth | Fr | CHINO HILLS CA | 16:10.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
70 | Cristian Munoz | Fr | GROVER BEACH CA | 16:14.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
71 | Nathan Boren | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:14.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
72 | Luke Thomasson | Fr | ROSEVILLE CA | 16:16.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
73 | Kaden Mckinlay | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 16:20.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
74 | Ruel Shelley | Fr | LEHI UT | 16:21 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Jj Duvall | Fr | LEHI UT | 16:22.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Damien Hoch | Fr | WOODS CROSS UT | 16:23.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
77 | Reyes Gonzales | Fr | SANTA PAULA CA | 16:23.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
78 | Shawn Andersen | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 16:23.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
79 | Samuel Martin | Fr | SANDY UT | 16:25.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Seth Smith | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 16:26 | 5:52 | |||||||
81 | Alexander Sandulli | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:26.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
82 | Advait Jagannathan | Fr | DUBLIN CA | 16:27 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Colin Saumsiegle | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 16:27.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
84 | Hunter Draney | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 16:29.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
85 | Keegan Allen | Fr | WEST JORDAN UT | 16:29.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
86 | Anthony Murillo | Fr | FARMINGTON NM | 16:31.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
87 | Joseph Ungerman | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 16:33.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
88 | Broc Carrigan | Fr | OGDEN UT | 16:34.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
89 | Dominic Behar | Fr | WALNUT CA | 16:34.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
90 | Kenta Koh | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 16:35.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
91 | Preston Condie | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 16:36.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
92 | Mason Lindsay | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:37.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
93 | Adrian-jon Mendoza | Fr | SAN PEDRO CA | 16:38.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
94 | Abraham Gutierrez | Fr | RIVERSIDE CA | 16:38.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
95 | Luke Larson | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:39.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
96 | Christopher Sapiens | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 16:39.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
97 | Jacob Lantis | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 16:39.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
98 | Kadan Allen | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:40.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
99 | Joshua Leon | Fr | WALNUT CA | 16:40.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
100 | Nate Caliva | Fr | LOMA LINDA CA | 16:42 | 5:58 | |||||||
101 | Chase Durham | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 16:43.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
102 | Mason Kramm | Fr | Clovis North | 16:45.5 | 5:59 | 1/1 | 9/12 | 66/132 | ||||
103 | Jonnathan Rodas | Fr | NOVATO CA | 16:50.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
104 | Jayanth Thalathoty | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 16:52.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
105 | Noah Martinez | Fr | SANDY UT | 16:53.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
106 | Zachary Nakada | Fr | LOS ALAMITOS CA | 16:53.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
107 | Conner Williams | Fr | VINEYARD UT | 16:53.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
108 | Noah Estrada | Fr | PERRIS CA | 16:53.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
109 | Caleb Canham | Fr | SAUGUS CA | 16:53.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
110 | Alvaro Ventura | Fr | CUDAHY CA | 16:54.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
111 | Sebastian Nielson | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 16:54.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
112 | Jefferson Qualls | Fr | SYRACUSE UT | 16:57.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
113 | Luke Dias | Fr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 16:59.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
114 | Jonah Bosteels | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 17:01.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Serna | Fr | BALDWIN PARK CA | 17:03.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
116 | Christian Trujillo | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:04.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
117 | Sam Edwards | Fr | MORGAN UT | 17:06.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
118 | Shaun Moore | Fr | MORGAN UT | 17:06.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
119 | Allen Cowie | Fr | SUGARLOAF CA | 17:07.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
120 | Brae'don Lincoln | Fr | WINSLOW AZ | 17:07.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Simon Worku | Fr | DIAMOND BAR CA | 17:07.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Jonathan Daniels | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 17:08.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
123 | Evan Solomon | Fr | PASADENA CA | 17:10.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Fernando Hernandez | Fr | ONTARIO CA | 17:12.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
125 | Braxton Bybee | Fr | ALPINE UT | 17:13.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
126 | Ian Strauss | Fr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 17:13.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
127 | Strider Perry | Fr | FIRTH ID | 17:14.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
128 | Zane Wong | Fr | SANDY UT | 17:15.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
129 | Andrew Jeppson | Fr | SALT LAKE CITY UT | 17:16.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
130 | Jayden Camacho-madayag | Fr | TEMECULA CA | 17:16.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
131 | Dominick Garcia | Fr | BREA CA | 17:17.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
132 | Joshua Laurel | Fr | CHINO HILLS CA | 17:18 | 6:11 | |||||||
133 | Grant Whitehead | Fr | LEHI UT | 17:19.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
134 | Josh Lee | Fr | OGDEN UT | 17:20.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
135 | Esteban Mendez | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 17:25.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
136 | Anton Perez | Fr | PASADENA CA | 17:28.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
137 | Jaxon Straus | Fr | BILLINGS MT | 17:30.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
138 | Luca Romero | Fr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 17:31.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
139 | Manny Alcott | Fr | FORT DEFIANCE AZ | 17:31.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
140 | Brock Norseth | Fr | SANDY UT | 17:31.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
141 | Andrew Hernandez | Fr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 17:35.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
142 | Caden Barlow | Fr | LEHI UT | 17:40.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
143 | Zakin Bolander | Fr | NAMPA ID | 17:40.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
144 | Godfrey Intriago | Fr | GLENDALE CA | 17:40.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
145 | Jiaming Lai | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 17:44.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Brandon Hernandez | Fr | HUNTINGTON PARK CA | 17:44.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
147 | Nathaniel Mcclanahan | Fr | POCATELLO ID | 17:45.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
148 | Eduardo Serrano | Fr | BONITA CA | 17:45.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
149 | Noah Marsh | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 17:46 | 6:21 | |||||||
150 | Alex Christean | Fr | SUGAR CITY ID | 17:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
151 | Timothy Wade | Fr | ONTARIO CA | 17:50.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
152 | Steven Monje | Fr | SAN PEDRO CA | 17:50.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
153 | Ethan Hall | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 17:53.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
154 | Matthew Guzman | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 17:54.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
155 | Sam Timmerman | Fr | SANDY UT | 17:56 | 6:24 | |||||||
156 | Matt Morrison | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 17:56.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
157 | Steven Keogh | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 17:56.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
158 | Todd Koch | Fr | LAYTON UT | 17:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
159 | Hayden Jurges | Fr | WEST JORDAN UT | 17:57.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
160 | Jadon Zhu | Fr | WALNUT CA | 17:57.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
161 | Vincent Vu | Fr | WESTMINSTER CA | 17:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
162 | Kai Faust | Fr | GILBERT AZ | 17:58.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
163 | Jansen Heaton | Fr | VERNAL UT | 18:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
164 | Benjamin Parker | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 18:00.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
165 | Christopher Marquez | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:01.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
166 | Kyle Jex | Fr | BIG BEAR CITY CA | 18:01.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
167 | Joshua Wonderlick | Fr | ORANGE CA | 18:02.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
168 | Stecher Hefty | Fr | BILLINGS MT | 18:04.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
169 | Maximiliano Villanueva | Fr | NORWALK CA | 18:05.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
170 | Noah Cloward | Fr | TOOELE UT | 18:05.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
171 | Carter Bell | Fr | TOOELE UT | 18:05.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
172 | Cooper Tocco | Fr | BILLINGS MT | 18:05.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
173 | Kabe Jensen | Fr | LEHI UT | 18:05.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
174 | Konrad Schreiber | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 18:07 | 6:28 | |||||||
175 | Ivan Bitsinnie | Fr | KAYENTA AZ | 18:07.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
176 | Trevin Anderson | Fr | SARATOGA UT | 18:07.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
177 | Carson Memmott | Fr | SARATOGA SPRINGS UT | 18:07.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
178 | Matthew Muhlestein | Fr | LEHI UT | 18:07.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
179 | Tayte Olson | Fr | SAN PEDRO CA | 18:07.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
180 | Kyle Sharp | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 18:11.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
181 | Chris Mason | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 18:12.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
182 | Landon Tuch | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:14.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
183 | Kenji Swun | Fr | CYPRESS CA | 18:14.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
184 | Tanner Peeler | Fr | DRAPER UT. | 18:15.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
185 | Aiden Harris | Fr | SOUTH JORDAN UT | 18:15.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
186 | Colton Plant | Fr | LOS LUNAS NM | 18:17.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
187 | Diego Morago | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 18:18.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
188 | Maurice Dimaranan | Fr | WALNUT CA | 18:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
189 | Joaquin Morago | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 18:20.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
190 | Jackson Schaller | Fr | SANTA ANA CA | 18:23.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
191 | Anderson Cadman | Fr | EL SEGUNDO CA | 18:23.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
192 | Malachi Stevens | Fr | NORTH SALT LAKE UT | 18:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
193 | Keshav Sethi | Fr | SAN JOSE CA | 18:27.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
194 | Camden Tsou | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 18:28.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
195 | Carmelo Rodriguez | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:28.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
196 | Brok Reeder | Fr | HEBER CITY UT | 18:30.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
197 | Eric Nash | Fr | FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA | 18:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
198 | Yahir Gonzalez | Fr | WESTMINSTER CA | 18:32.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
199 | Isaac Christenson | Fr | SAINT GEORGE UT | 18:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
200 | Emerson Soo-hoo | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
201 | Ruano Noah | Fr | Foothill Technology HS | 18:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
202 | Alejandro Uribe | Fr | DOWNEY CA | 18:39.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
203 | Azael Sanchez-laborin | Fr | CHULA VISTA CA | 18:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
204 | Kyle Nichols | Fr | CEDAR CITY UT | 18:42.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
205 | Brayan Gonzales | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:44.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Ray | Fr | RIVERTON UT | 18:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
207 | Connor Johnson | Fr | FIRTH ID | 18:46.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
208 | Parker Allen | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 18:50.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
209 | Ryan Mitchell | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 18:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
210 | Jacob Santiago | Fr | MIRA LOMA CA | 18:53.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
211 | Isaac Pao | Fr | DIAMOND BAR CA | 18:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
212 | John Chen | Fr | DIAMOND BAR CA | 18:54.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
213 | Ezequiel Carmona | Fr | ALHAMBRA CA | 18:55.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
214 | Jorge Meza | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 18:56.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
215 | Daniel Kovalski | Fr | Foothill Technology HS | 18:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
216 | Theo Kayser | Fr | Foothill Technology HS | 18:58.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
217 | Ryan Lefevre | Fr | CLINTON UT | 18:59.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
218 | Josh Ballard | Fr | WEST JORDAN UT | 18:59.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
219 | Evan Pence | Fr | NEWPORT BEACH CA | 19:00.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
220 | Toby Luu | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 19:03.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
221 | Jason Wortham | Fr | SIERRA MADRE CA | 19:05.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
222 | Ryan Christen | Fr | PLEASANT GROVE UT | 19:05.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
223 | Edward Phu | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 19:07.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
224 | Giancarlo Diaz | Fr | RESEDA CA | 19:09.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
225 | Bryan Bagnas | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 19:11 | 6:51 | |||||||
226 | Tyler Mendoza | Fr | CARSON CA | 19:12.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
227 | Oliver Cardoso Ramirez | Fr | WHITTIER CA | 19:16.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
228 | Bryce Tang | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 19:18.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
229 | Drew Romero | Fr | MESQUITE NV | 19:20.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
230 | Makade Massey | Fr | VERNAL UT | 19:21.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
231 | Preston Bingham | Fr | PROVO UT | 19:27.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
232 | Owen Rogers | Fr | STANSBURY PARK UT | 19:29 | 6:58 | |||||||
233 | Ben Smith | Fr | ALPINE UT | 19:33.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
234 | Keith Cragun | Fr | HEBER UT | 19:34.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
235 | Keaton Scholes | Fr | WEST JORDAN UT | 19:35.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
236 | Brady Brinkerhoff | Fr | HIGHLAND UT | 19:37.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
237 | Isaias Perez | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 19:46.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
238 | Matthew Fernandez | Fr | ADELANTO CA | 19:48.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
239 | Daniel Mastick | Fr | ROSSMOOR CA | 19:54.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
240 | Owen Hardy | Fr | BILLINGS MT | 19:55.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
241 | Kalani Daniel | Fr | SAN BERNARDINO CA | 19:56.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
242 | Andrew Hillam | Fr | CEDAR HILLS UT | 19:57.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
243 | Briggs Lewis | Fr | FIRTH ID | 20:01.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
244 | Garrett Campbell | Fr | HERRIMAN UT | 20:02.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
245 | Harrison Brucker | Fr | BILLINGS MT | 20:14.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
246 | Britton Bowers | Fr | PROVO UT | 20:19.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
247 | Andrew Kozakowski | Fr | PERRIS CA | 20:25.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
248 | Benjamin Robertson | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 20:26.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
249 | Spencer Smith | Fr | TOOELE UT | 20:33.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
250 | Ibarra Andrew | Fr | Foothill Technology HS | 20:34.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
251 | David Sahagun | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:34.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
252 | Mike Guillen | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 20:35.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
253 | Adam Asmaiel | Fr | WEST COVINA CA | 20:41.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
254 | Luke Smith | Fr | AMERICAN FORK UT | 20:44.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
255 | Joseph Valenzuela | Fr | CORONA CA | 20:47.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
256 | Andrew Flores | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 20:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
257 | Royal Richards | Fr | MORENO VALLEY CA | 21:09 | 7:33 | |||||||
258 | Cooper Hunt | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 21:09.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
259 | Jonah Willis | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 21:11.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
260 | Clemente Castillo | Fr | RIALTO CA | 21:16.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
261 | Nicholas Willson | Fr | STOCKTON UT | 21:30.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
262 | Carlos Figueroa | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 21:37.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
263 | Lancer Vang | Fr | CLOVIS CA | 21:44.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
264 | Brighton Cox | Fr | PROVO UT | 21:50.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
265 | Jay Alley | Fr | TETON ID | 21:53.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
266 | Max Muy | Fr | LONG BEACH CA | 21:55.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
267 | Quinn Bradshaw | Fr | HEBER CITY UT | 22:00.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
268 | Tyler Berry | Fr | TOOELE UT | 22:02.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
269 | Gabe Petersen | Fr | PROVO UT | 22:05.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
270 | Jason Ellis | Fr | HEBER UT | 22:06 | 7:54 | |||||||
271 | Aaron Catanyag | Fr | ARCADIA CA | 22:11.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
272 | Kevin Francisco | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 22:12.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
273 | Grant Moulton | Fr | VERNAL UT | 22:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
274 | Elgin Vuong | Fr | TEMPLE CITY CA | 22:15.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
275 | Aaron Barron | Fr | SANDY UT | 22:33.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
276 | Ian Vanderlinden | Fr | WOODS CROSS UT | 22:49.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
277 | Mario Sanchez | Fr | SAN DIEGO CA | 22:53.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
278 | William Verdeja | Fr | LA HABRA CA | 23:02.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
279 | Jacob Baird | Fr | SANDY UT | 23:51.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
280 | Joseph Amaya | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 24:58.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
281 | Andrew Aguilar | Fr | LOS ANGELES CA | 25:03.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
Fr | Jaron Hartshorn, Fr, 13:54.8, ALPINE UT. | n/a |
Jr | Oliver Pick, Jr, 13:46.1, Foothill Technology HS | n/a |
So | Daniel Trampe, So, 13:52.8, DUBLIN CA | n/a |
Sr | Anderson Songer, Sr, 13:52.3, HUNTSVILLE UT | n/a |
V Champ | Mateo Althouse, Jr, 14:53.2, PORTLAND OR | n/a |
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.8 mi |
Fr | Ellie Buckley, Fr, 16:09.7, MORAGA CA | n/a |
Jr | Emma Thornley, Jr, 16:21, LAYTON UT | n/a |
So | Mackenzie Rogers, So, 15:55.1, POWAY CA | n/a |
Sr | Malayna Steffensen, Sr, 16:20.6, CEDAR CITY UT | n/a |
V Champ | Mia Barnett, Jr, 17:02.4, LA CRESCENTA CA | n/a |