Clovis North Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/7/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Cape So So 14:27.4 5:10 2.8 24/464 2/9 1/12 4/90
Anthony Petrosso So So 17:16 6:10 2.8 302/464 9/9 11/12 3/10
Brayden Blodgett So So 15:02.8 5:22 2.8 72/464 5/9 4/12 1/26 You ROCK! (PG)
Cameron Zoffka So So 15:43.4 5:37 2.8 131/464 6/9 6/12 2/16
Dominic Bien So So 15:50.1 5:39 2.8 141/464 1/1 7/12 88/183
George Yamashita Jr Jr 14:35.9 5:13 2.8 36/477 1/4 2/12 32/199
Joshua Ochoa Sr V 15:46.3 5:05 3.1 74/250 1/2 1/2 56/150 15:13
Kyle Gresham So So 16:48.7 6:00 2.8 260/464 8/9 10/12 3/12
Martin Hernandez Jr Jr 16:29.8 5:54 2.8 238/477 2/4 8/12 47/93
Mason Kramm Fr Fr 16:45.5 5:59 2.8 102/281 1/1 9/12 66/132
Mathew Oaks So So 15:35.6 5:34 2.8 119/464 3/4 5/12 10/49
Nicholas Carter Sr V 16:13.2 5:14 3.1 146/250 1/1 2/2 102/150 15:43
Paean Ocampo So So 14:41.5 5:15 2.8 41/464 3/9 3/12 1/49
Tadesse Debay Sr Sr 21:46.4 7:47 2.8 440/448 1/1 12/12 175/178
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mateo Althouse Jr PORTLAND OR 14:53.2 4:48
2 Charlie Robertson Jr PORTLAND OR 14:53.3 4:48
3 Thomas Boyden Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:53.4 4:48
4 Colin Peattie Jr LOS GATOS CA 14:54.4 4:49
5 Dalton Mortensen Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 14:54.9 4:49
6 Ignatius Fitzgerald Jr MISSOULA MT 14:55.1 4:49
7 Nolan Topper Jr REDWOOD CITY CA 14:55.2 4:49
8 Creed Thompson Jr LEHI UT 14:55.3 4:49
9 Ahmed Ibrahim Sr PORTLAND OR 14:55.4 4:49
10 Davin Thompson Jr LEHI UT 14:55.9 4:49
11 Patrick Curulla Jr LIVERMORE CA 14:59.3 4:50
12 Keith Murray Sr MOORPARK CA 15:00.4 4:50
13 Jacob Easton Sr VERADALE WA 15:03.5 4:51
14 Alex Hartshorn Sr Unknown 15:09.1 4:53
15 Michael Moffat Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:12.9 4:54
16 Joshua Murray Jr TORRANCE CA 15:13.7 4:55
17 Patrick North Sr SPOKANE WA 15:14 4:55
18 Hunter Krasa Sr GLENDALE AZ 15:15.7 4:55
19 Christoph Waligorski So REDONDO BEACH CA 15:15.7 4:55
20 Xander Black Jr PHOENIX AZ 15:15.9 4:55
21 Peter Visser Jr THAYNE WY 15:17.5 4:56
22 Jordan Black Sr PHOENIX AZ 15:17.6 4:56
23 Nathan Carter Sr SPOKANE WA 15:18.4 4:56
24 Zachary Parker Sr CUPERTINO CA 15:19.9 4:57
25 Garrett Macquiddy Sr SARATOGA CA 15:20.9 4:57
26 Jeremiah Castellano Sr UPLAND CA 15:20.9 4:57
27 Galen Topper Jr REDWOOD CITY CA 15:22.6 4:58
28 Jose Galvan Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:22.8 4:58
29 Henry Mcclish Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:23.4 4:58
30 Seth Wallgren So LEHI UT 15:25.5 4:59
31 Nate Jaster So AMERICAN FORK UT 15:27.3 4:59
32 Leif Swanson Jr SPOKANE WA 15:27.8 4:59
33 Amir Barkan Sr SAN ANSELMO CA 15:28.5 5:00
34 Jesse Alvarado Sr WEST COVINA CA 15:28.7 5:00
35 Raul Chavez Sr CORONA CA 15:29.9 5:00
36 Evan Jenkins So CAMAS WA 15:30.1 5:00
37 Carson Hansen Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 15:30.8 5:00
38 Jack Gray Sr PLEASANTON CA 15:31.8 5:01
39 Carson Smith Sr SAN JOSE CA 15:31.9 5:01
40 Carson Burian Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:32.4 5:01
41 Jonathan Munoz Jr GROVER BEACH CA 15:33.4 5:01
42 Anthony Guerra Sr LIVERMORE CA 15:33.7 5:01
43 Matthew Casillas Sr YUCAIPA CA 15:35.2 5:02
44 Kai Gundlach Sr SEATTLE WA 15:36.4 5:02
45 Cade Martin Jr ALBUQUERQUE NM 15:36.4 5:02
46 Caleb Niednagel Sr ENCINITAS CA 15:36.4 5:02
47 Jyden Schmid Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:36.7 5:02
48 Adam Sage Sr LOS ALTOS CA. 15:36.9 5:02
49 Seth Robertson Sr HERRIMAN UT 15:37.4 5:02
50 Riley Burns Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:37.7 5:02
51 Isaac Morris Sr SPOKANE WA 15:38 5:03
52 Nick Serrano Jr CASTAIC CA 15:38.5 5:03
53 Landen Lee Jr TRABUCO CANYON CA 15:38.5 5:03
54 Michael Sahagun Sr CORONA CA 15:38.9 5:03
55 Jonas Bears Sr SPOKANE WA 15:39.2 5:03
56 Dominic Baciocco Sr SITKA AK 15:39.6 5:03
57 Jackson Adelman Jr SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 15:39.9 5:03
58 Logan Brooks Sr LAGUNA BEACH CA 15:40.1 5:03
59 Johnathon Zavala Sr HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 15:40.6 5:03
60 Jedidiah Megargel Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 15:40.7 5:03
61 Dylan Cronin Sr MORAGA CA 15:41.2 5:04
62 Ronnie Orosky Sr CHATSWORTH CA 15:41.2 5:04
63 Jeremy Kain So SCOTTS VALLEY CA 15:42.4 5:04
64 Jared Alderfer Sr WHITTIER CA 15:42.4 5:04
65 Tyler Mesaros So BOISE ID 15:42.8 5:04
66 Jaden Forester Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:43.3 5:04
67 Jared Alcaraz Sr BUENA PARK CA 15:44.1 5:05
68 Porter Whitworth Sr GRANTSVILLE UT 15:44.5 5:05
69 Talmage Ricks Sr STANSBURY PARK UT 15:44.7 5:05
70 Cayden Hein Sr MORAGA CA 15:44.8 5:05
71 Taylor Knight Jr OREM UT 15:44.8 5:05
72 Jake Richardson Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:45.8 5:05
73 Ewan Macfarlane Jr RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA 15:45.9 5:05
74 Joshua Ochoa Sr Clovis North 15:46.3 5:05 1/2 1/2 56/150
75 Carson Coleman Sr FRUIT HEIGHTS UT 15:46.8 5:05
76 Drew Hogan Sr SYRACUSE UT 15:47.9 5:06
77 Tyler Hunter Sr SALT LAKE CITY WA 15:48 5:06
78 Isaiah Givens So PASADENA CA 15:48.1 5:06
79 John Lester Jr PLEASANTON CA 15:48.7 5:06
80 Alex Mader So SAN FRANCISCO CA 15:49 5:06
81 Connor Albin Jr ANAHEIM CA 15:49 5:06
82 Anthony Davies Sr SANDY UT 15:49 5:06
83 Bas Holland Sr CHENEY WA. 15:49.5 5:06
84 Andrew Lugo Jr ANAHEIM CA 15:49.8 5:06
85 Josiah Nobles Sr TACOMA WA 15:50.1 5:06
86 Cameron Smith Sr PALMDALE CA 15:50.2 5:07
87 Daniel Lee Jr SPOKANE WA 15:50.4 5:07
88 Gilbert Olivas Jr GLENDALE AZ 15:50.6 5:07
89 Aiden Davis Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:50.9 5:07
90 Vincent Mestler Jr EUGENE OR 15:51.1 5:07
91 Ronan Mcmahon-staggs Sr LONG BEACH CA 15:51.5 5:07
92 Mateo Bianchi Jr LAGUNA BEACH CA 15:52.8 5:07
93 Carter Stuhlmacher Fr CHULA VISTA CA 15:53.1 5:07
94 Matt Hornung Jr YUCAIPA CA 15:53.7 5:08
95 Issak Chol Sr SPOKANE WA 15:54 5:08
96 Kenan Pala So SAN DIEGO CA 15:54.6 5:08
97 Kishan Patel Sr CERRITOS CA 15:54.6 5:08
98 Kade Hansen Jr LEHI UT 15:55.2 5:08
99 Skyler Koster Sr OREM UT 15:56.7 5:09
100 Hyrum Nelson Sr EAGLE RIVER AK 15:56.9 5:09
101 Teagan Hansen Sr CARSON CITY NV 15:57 5:09
102 Bryce Gilmore So CARLSBAD CA 15:57.4 5:09
103 Joshua Frame Sr OREM UT 15:57.4 5:09
104 Seth Hardy Sr AGOURA HILLS CA 15:57.8 5:09
105 Gianni Roberts Sr BIG BEAR CITY CA 15:57.9 5:09
106 Luke Huddleston Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:58.3 5:09
107 Jacob Yagers Jr BAKERSFIELD CA 15:58.4 5:09
108 Hunter Kitchen Jr FRUIT HEIGHTS UT 15:59.2 5:09
109 Antonio Dinis Sr OCEANSIDE CA 16:00 5:10
110 Nathan Williams Sr OGDEN UT 16:00 5:10
111 Jonathan Fragua Jr JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 16:00.2 5:10
112 Adam Harder Sr EWA BEACH HI 16:00.5 5:10
113 Sam Jones Jr SAN CARLOS CA 16:00.5 5:10
114 Taylor Iden Jr SCOTTS VALLEY CA 16:01.3 5:10
115 Ashton Hysell Sr PROVO UT 16:01.4 5:10
116 Evan Harris Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:02.7 5:11
117 Jay Lesny Sr SANTA ROSA VALLEY CA 16:02.9 5:11
118 Galvin Curley Sr NAVAJO NM 16:03.4 5:11
119 Hunter Shields Jr KIHEI HI 16:03.5 5:11
120 Calvin Mccarthy Jr FAIRFAX CA 16:03.9 5:11
121 Samuel Anderson Sr COEUR D ALENE ID 16:04.4 5:11
122 Austin Weese Sr VANCOUVER WA 16:04.8 5:11
123 Alex Wright Jr LIBERTY LAKE WA 16:05 5:11
124 Brendon Smith Sr PALMDALE CA 16:05.2 5:11
125 Swayer Dagan Jr TACOMA WA 16:05.6 5:11
126 Lucas Schriver Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:05.8 5:12
127 Scottie Bushar Jr WASHINGTON UT 16:06.4 5:12
128 Joseph Pearlman Sr GOLETA CA 16:06.4 5:12
129 Billy Atkinson Sr MANHATTAN BEACH CA 16:07.3 5:12
130 Euan Houston Jr PLEASANTON CA 16:07.8 5:12
131 Zac Bright Jr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:07.8 5:12
132 Spencer Standing Sr OREM UT 16:08.1 5:12
133 Danny Maxwell Sr SPOKANE WA 16:08.7 5:12
134 Joshua Orellana Sr EL MONTE CA. 16:08.9 5:13
135 Andy Pueschel Sr CARLSBAD CA 16:09 5:13
136 Luke Francis Sr HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 16:09.1 5:13
137 Jackson Stone So OREM UT 16:09.5 5:13
138 Damon Wakefield Sr KIHEI HI 16:10.2 5:13
139 Owen Kobett Jr WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 16:11 5:13
140 Easton Dunford Sr VINEYARD UT 16:11.1 5:13
141 James Corrigan Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:11.6 5:13
142 Logan Pageler Jr SUNNYVALE CA 16:12.3 5:14
143 Mitchell Ross Sr SCOTTS VALLEY CA 16:12.7 5:14
144 Caleb Hamblin Sr NAMPA ID 16:12.8 5:14
145 Dylan Wilbur Sr LA CRESCENTA CA 16:13 5:14
146 Nicholas Carter Sr Clovis North 16:13.2 5:14 1/1 2/2 102/150
147 Tyler Nance Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 16:13.7 5:14
148 Jacob Simper Jr TOOELE UT 16:13.9 5:14
149 Joseph Ereaux Jr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:14 5:14
150 Nathan Leary Sr TOOELE UT 16:14.9 5:14
151 Jeremy Ruebush Sr LAKE POINT UT 16:14.9 5:14
152 Alex Motawi Sr CARLSBAD CA 16:15.1 5:15
153 Lukas Brown Sr SPOKANE WA 16:15.3 5:15
154 Derek Brock Jr LEHI UT 16:16.2 5:15
155 Kieran Brown Jr LAFAYETTE CA 16:16.4 5:15
156 Javier Garcia So GILBERT AZ 16:17 5:15
157 Reed Harris Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:17.1 5:15
158 Marco Dal Canto Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:18.2 5:16
159 Caleb Kartchner Jr GREENACRES WA 16:18.6 5:16
160 Juan-carlos Torres-mondragon Sr LAKE FOREST CA 16:19.3 5:16
161 Jacob Detemple Sr BURLEY ID 16:19.3 5:16
162 Cameron Jacobs Jr OREM UT 16:19.7 5:16
163 Evan Hild So CORONA CA 16:20.2 5:16
164 Carson Helmer Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 16:20.4 5:16
165 James Miramontes Sr CARLSBAD CA 16:20.4 5:16
166 Braden Minor Jr OREM UT 16:20.5 5:16
167 Jack Martinez Sr WHITTIER CA 16:20.8 5:16
168 Andrew Tafolla Jr ALTA LOMA CA 16:21 5:16
169 Joshua Hernandez Sr FALLBROOK CA 16:21.5 5:17
170 Adam Sorenson Sr SAN BERNARDINO CA 16:21.9 5:17
171 Tanner Klumph So MISSOULA MT 16:22.2 5:17
172 A.j. Sager Sr LAKESIDE CA 16:24.5 5:18
173 Jacob Moffat Sr WESTON ID 16:27.2 5:18
174 Alex Asch Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:27.7 5:19
175 Adam Hakola Sr KIHEI HI 16:28.1 5:19
176 Luke Doman Jr ALPINE UT 16:29.1 5:19
177 Burlander Kee So FORT DEFIANCE AZ 16:30.4 5:19
178 Juan Sanchez Jr PERRIS CA 16:31.5 5:20
179 Trent Chipman Sr OREM UT 16:31.8 5:20
180 Steven Song Jr LOS OSOS CA 16:32.8 5:20
181 Ethan Mabey Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 16:33.2 5:20
182 Leo Schroeder Sr MILLBRAE CA 16:33.7 5:21
183 Daniel Contreras Jr FALLBROOK CA 16:34.4 5:21
184 James Leon Sr WALNUT CA 16:35.6 5:21
185 Charlie Clarke Sr ALPINE UT 16:36 5:21
186 Matthew Berry Jr BAKERSFIELD CA 16:36.2 5:21
187 Johnny Shinske Jr PEORIA AZ 16:36.9 5:22
188 Cole Steenblik Sr BOUNTIFUL UT 16:37.3 5:22
189 Amelio Chio Sr CATHEDRAL CITY CA 16:38.1 5:22
190 Calvin Capelle Jr SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 16:42.6 5:23
191 Juan Antonio Santacruz Jr. Sr VISALIA CA 16:42.8 5:23
192 Maxwell Cox Sr RCHO STA MARG CA 16:43.3 5:24
193 Jayden Olea Jr SELMA CA 16:43.7 5:24
194 Jack Klines Sr BEVERLY HILLS CA 16:44.1 5:24
195 Nathan Winters Sr LAKE POINT UT 16:44.2 5:24
196 Sankalp Shastri So ALISO VIEJO CA 16:44.5 5:24
197 Jose Cardiel Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:45 5:24
198 Isaac Rasmussen Sr HIGHLAND UT 16:45.8 5:24
199 Steven Solitare Sr WOODLAND HILLS CA 16:46.2 5:25
200 Ryan Kee Fr FORT DEFIANCE AZ 16:46.6 5:25
201 Elijah Anderson Sr TACOMA WA 16:48.9 5:25
202 Nathan Butterfield Sr CONCORD CA 16:52.2 5:27
203 Maverick Shreeve Sr APPLE VALLEY CA 16:52.3 5:27
204 Carson Finch Sr CEDAR HILLS UT 16:53.7 5:27
205 Kai Smithley So PALMDALE CA 16:54 5:27
206 Michi Sumimoto Sr LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 16:54.1 5:27
207 Aj Paulson Sr SPOKANE WA 16:55.2 5:27
208 Jack Miller Sr HIGHLAND UT 16:57.7 5:28
209 Nolan Begaye Sr WINSLOW AZ 16:58.1 5:28
210 Rowan O'brien Sr ALAMEDA CA 16:58.7 5:29
211 Jacob Lestina Jr EAGLE RIVER AK 16:58.9 5:29
212 Nathan Osborn So SAN DIEGO CA 16:59.2 5:29
213 Nathan Eagleton Sr OGDEN UT 16:59.9 5:29
214 Austin Alanis Sr OCEANSIDE CA 17:00.4 5:29
215 Josh Oblad Sr TOUELE UT. 17:00.7 5:29
216 Joseph Harker Sr ZUNI NM 17:05.4 5:31
217 Jackson Coney Sr ANAHEIM CA 17:06.9 5:31
218 Asa Demmert Sr SITKA AK 17:11.1 5:33
219 Nicolas Castillo-davidson Sr WEST COVINA CA 17:14.6 5:34
220 Henry Kakalecik Sr GREAT FALLS MT 17:17.7 5:35
221 Brady Butler Sr PALMDALE CA 17:21.2 5:36
222 Isaac Nelson Sr STANSBURY PARK UT 17:21.6 5:36
223 Michael Gontcharov2 So SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:24 5:37
224 Terrence Keyes So GILBERT AZ 17:25.6 5:37
225 Bo Olsen Jr CLOVIS CA 17:27.8 5:38
226 Cyrus Gutierrez Sr LYNWOOD CA 17:29.1 5:38
227 Payton Nicholas So SECOND MESA AZ 17:31.1 5:39
228 Kaleb Smith Sr ANCHORAGE AK 17:31.2 5:39
229 Max Eickele Sr PASADENA CA 17:33.9 5:40
230 Max Tokhtuev Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:42.2 5:43
231 Mitchell Velasco So CATHEDRAL CITY CA 17:42.6 5:43
232 Adam Mabey Fr BOUNTIFUL UT 17:47.7 5:44
233 Omar Estrada Sr RIALTO CA 17:51.4 5:46
234 Adam Friszell Sr LAKESIDE CA 17:51.7 5:46
235 Dandan Betser Jr RICHMOND CA 17:52.4 5:46
236 Derek Rodriguez Jr SAN DIEGO CA 17:56.5 5:47
237 Jack Duininck Sr RANCHO MIRAGE CA 18:01.3 5:49
238 Jayden Holdsworth Jr OREM UT 18:04.2 5:50
239 Brandon Murillo Sr DOWNEY CA 18:27.5 5:57
240 Brock Adams Jr CORONA CA 18:36.5 6:00
241 Shane Fernando Sr LANCASTER CA 18:59.8 6:08
242 Christian Goodell Sr FALLBROOK CA 19:06.3 6:10
243 Paul Caro Sr ARTESIA CA 19:20.1 6:14
244 Heriberto Aguilar So PALM SPRINGS CA 19:20.6 6:14
245 Erik Moyotl Fr PALM SPRINGS CA 19:21.8 6:15
246 Anthony Soria Jr WEST COVINA CA 19:54.8 6:25
247 Chad Belone Sr WINSLOW AZ 19:55.4 6:26
248 Jason Chan Sr LAKEWOOD CA 20:07.9 6:30
249 Juan Penaloza So PALM SPRINGS CA 20:38 6:39
250 Daniel Cortez Jr SAN PEDRO CA 21:25.1 6:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anderson Songer Sr HUNTSVILLE UT 13:52.3 4:57
2 Thomas Velvin Sr MANHATTAN BEACH CA 13:55.7 4:58
3 Jackson Black Sr LAYTON UT 13:55.8 4:59
4 Julian Virrueta Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:00.5 5:00
5 Dylan Rawlings Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:02.1 5:01
6 Arend Verfaillie Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 14:02.2 5:01
7 Ronnie Barrett Sr CLOVIS CA 14:05 5:02
8 Spencer Willis Sr RIVERTON UT 14:06.7 5:02
9 Rohan Dahlke Sr SAN DIEGO CA 14:10.6 5:04
10 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook HS 14:12.6 5:05
11 Jacob Harris Sr LEHI UT 14:13.3 5:05
12 Samuel Boehm Sr OGDEN UT 14:13.6 5:05
13 James Zavala Sanchez Sr WOODLAND HILLS CA 14:15.5 5:06
14 Marco Perez Sr MANTECA CA 14:15.8 5:06
15 Nicholas Martinez Sr EL MONTE CA. 14:17.3 5:06
16 Jake Ballantine Sr SANTA BARBARA CA 14:19.2 5:07
17 Kevin Rohy Sr ESCONDIDO CA 14:19.6 5:07
18 Everett Scott Sr OGDEN UT 14:20.3 5:07
19 Mckay Burnside Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:20.8 5:07
20 Bridger Isbell Sr HERRIMAN UT 14:21.4 5:08
21 Nicolas Jones Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 14:22.8 5:08
22 Ethan Maxfield Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:23.2 5:08
23 Josh Ligas Sr POWAY CA 14:24.5 5:09
24 Jerin Palmer Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:24.9 5:09
25 Luke Howell Sr LEHI UT 14:25.1 5:09
26 Andrew Gonzales Sr EASTVALE CA 14:25.4 5:09
27 Ko Akabori Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:25.9 5:09
28 Zane Newell Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:26 5:09
29 Jt Pappadakis Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:26.2 5:09
30 Ethan Doller Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 14:27.2 5:10
31 Jessie Loveland Sr AFTON WY 14:28.5 5:10
32 Creed Robertson Sr PROVO UT 14:29 5:10
33 Adam Cohan Sr LOS ALTOS CA 14:29.5 5:11
34 James Holt Sr WASHINGTON UT 14:30 5:11
35 Cai Duran Sr PORTER RANCH CA 14:30.2 5:11
36 Alex Fernandez De La Vega Sr POWAY CA 14:31 5:11
37 Eduardo Valenzuela Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:31.4 5:11
38 Seth Babbel Sr CALDWELL ID 14:31.8 5:11
39 Nicolas Acosta Sr LA VERNE CA 14:32.8 5:12
40 Nate Blackwelder Sr BLACKFOOT ID 14:33.8 5:12
41 Alonso Gonzales Villagran Sr REDWOOD CITY CA 14:34.4 5:12
42 Riley Watson Sr GALLUP NM 14:34.7 5:12
43 Devon Nuti Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:35.3 5:13
44 Quinn Garity Sr GRANADA HILLS CA 14:36.4 5:13
45 Angel Sanchez Sr PERRIS CA 14:36.9 5:13
46 Bryton Zohner Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 14:37.7 5:13
47 Kade Bulanadi Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 14:38 5:14
48 Joseph Carrillo Sr VAN NUYS CA 14:38.6 5:14
49 Preston Jensen Sr RIVERTON UT 14:39.5 5:14
50 Sam Goodson Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:40.4 5:14
51 Benjamin Reasner Sr LOS ANGELES CA 14:40.9 5:15
52 Alec Almendarez Sr PRESCOTT AZ 14:42 5:15
53 Brenden Brown Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:42.3 5:15
54 Alberto Barraza Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 14:43 5:15
55 Andrew Wells Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 14:43.8 5:16
56 Nick Beucler Sr BONSALL CA 14:44 5:16
57 Spencer Anderson Sr OGDEN UT 14:48.1 5:17
58 Andrew Baker Sr APPLE VALLEY CA 14:49.3 5:18
59 Damian Rivas Sr WATSONVILLE CA 14:49.4 5:18
60 Benjamin Mcbride Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 14:50.4 5:18
61 Alexander Ladd Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:50.8 5:18
62 Elijah Dinneweth Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:51.1 5:18
63 Felix Gonzalez Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 14:51.6 5:18
64 Ethan Bradley Sr VINEYARD UT 14:51.6 5:18
65 Bentley Ackerson Sr HEBER CITY UT 14:53 5:19
66 Jude Hallett Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:53.4 5:19
67 Josh Horner Sr HEBER CITY UT 14:54.4 5:19
68 Jason Buchanan Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:54.6 5:20
69 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook HS 14:54.9 5:20
70 Angel Rodriguez Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 14:55 5:20
71 Alfredo De Anda Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 14:55.3 5:20
72 Jacob Porter Sr ROY UT 14:55.5 5:20
73 Carson Baldevia Sr TEMECULA CA 14:57.6 5:21
74 Nathan Horsley So RIVERTON UT 14:58.4 5:21
75 Dylan Boice-hunt Sr SAN DIEGO CA 14:58.5 5:21
76 Cameron Bean Sr LINDON UT 14:59 5:21
77 Zachary Hunter Sr SALEM UT 14:59.1 5:21
78 Rylan Wadkins Sr VALENCIA CA 14:59.4 5:21
79 Dakota Shammo Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:00.2 5:22
80 Jack Rich Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT. 15:00.6 5:22
81 Max Segeberg Sr TEMECULA CA 15:01.4 5:22
82 Daniel Casas Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:01.8 5:22
83 Dallin Moon Sr SANDY UT 15:04.2 5:23
84 Patrick Revives Sr STOCKTON CA 15:04.4 5:23
85 Matthew Apahidean Sr BREA CA 15:04.7 5:23
86 Santiago Herrera Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 15:05.2 5:23
87 Dane Koesterer Sr STOCKTON CA 15:06.2 5:24
88 Jay Call Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 15:07.1 5:24
89 Samuel Bishop Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:07.2 5:24
90 Carlo Aguila Sr TORRANCE CA 15:07.3 5:24
91 Miguel Leon Sr WATSONVILLE CA 15:07.5 5:24
92 Tyler Hartley Sr LOS ALTOS HILLS CA 15:08 5:24
93 Ian Salt Sr KAYENTA AZ 15:08.3 5:24
94 Nicholas Castaneda Sr GARDEN GROVE CA. 15:09.7 5:25
95 Asher Savage Sr ENCINITAS CA 15:10.4 5:25
96 Ezequiel Barraza jr Sr LONG BEACH CA 15:10.7 5:25
97 Jonathan Foote Sr HIGHLAND UT 15:10.9 5:25
98 Jovi Tseng Sr BERKELEY CA 15:11.7 5:26
99 Lance Mecham Sr SYRACUSE UT 15:12.3 5:26
100 Isaac Corgatelli Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 15:12.7 5:26
101 Dillon Foley Sr AFTON WY 15:12.7 5:26
102 Carter Wilkey Sr PAYSON UT 15:13.2 5:26
103 Jared Winn Sr CEDAR CITY UT 15:13.3 5:26
104 Spencer Bailey Sr SPANISH FORK UT 15:14.1 5:26
105 Joshua Glick Sr FONTANA CA 15:14.5 5:27
106 Ian Espenship Sr PEORIA AZ 15:14.9 5:27
107 Brandon Lopez Sr CHINO HILLS CA 15:15 5:27
108 Cristian Farias Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:15.4 5:27
109 Zeke Browne Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 15:15.4 5:27
110 Niall Glynn Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 15:15.7 5:27
111 Aidan Choy-marshall Sr SAN JOSE CA 15:15.8 5:27
112 Peter Speier Sr SANTA BARBARA CA 15:16.4 5:27
113 Noe Gonzalez Sr HIGHLAND CA 15:16.7 5:27
114 Evan Smith Sr IRVINE CA 15:16.9 5:27
115 Matt Cable Sr SPANISH FORK UT 15:17.1 5:28
116 Thomas Kasanicky Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 15:17.4 5:28
117 Sean Billings Sr ESCONDIDO CA 15:17.9 5:28
118 Josh Benson Sr HEBER CITY UT 15:18.2 5:28
119 Jackson Maxfield Sr RIVERTON UT 15:18.6 5:28
120 Luke Mitchell Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:19.4 5:28
121 Bryce Tondryk Sr HENDERSON NV 15:19.6 5:28
122 Nicholas Sciole Sr VALENCIA CA 15:20.5 5:29
123 Kyler Baker Sr CEDAR CITY UT 15:21.5 5:29
124 Bradin Rohde Sr LEHI UT 15:22 5:29
125 Dominique Clichee Sr NAVAJO NM 15:22.1 5:29
126 Noah Suttlemyre Sr SYRACUSE UT 15:24 5:30
127 Ethan Lam Jr HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 15:27.2 5:31
128 Ali Juarez Sr CALDWELL ID 15:28.1 5:31
129 Tyler Stewart Sr STOCKTON UT 15:29.2 5:32
130 William Hennum Sr HENDERSON NV 15:29.3 5:32
131 Josh Quinzon Sr STOCKTON CA 15:30.3 5:32
132 Joel Magana Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 15:30.6 5:32
133 Ivan Vargas Sr RIVERSIDE CA 15:31.3 5:33
134 Caleb Adams Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:32.4 5:33
135 Gerardo Gonzalez Sr TORRANCE CA 15:33.2 5:33
136 Ethan Ferre Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:33.4 5:33
137 Trevor Hatch Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:33.8 5:34
138 Tyler Hanson Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:35 5:34
139 Rene Nolasco Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:35.2 5:34
140 Aaron Marshall Sr LA CRESCENTA CA 15:36.9 5:35
141 Jonah Simon Sr RIVERTON UT 15:37.7 5:35
142 Hector Alva Sr SPRING VALLEY CA 15:38.3 5:35
143 Bryce Capuano Sr LOS ALTOS CA 15:39.8 5:36
144 Steven Shadell Sr LADERA RANCH CA 15:40.9 5:36
145 Isai De Leon Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:41.2 5:36
146 Matthew Kinney Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:43.8 5:37
147 Matt Pauling Sr NORTH OGDEN UT 15:44.6 5:37
148 Jonathan Felker Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 15:45.3 5:38
149 Landon Edwards Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:45.7 5:38
150 Roy Guan Sr Foothill Technology HS 15:45.8 5:38
151 Griffin Stewart Sr RIVERTON UT 15:46.1 5:38
152 Bradley Beaver Sr KIMBERLY ID 15:47.5 5:38
153 Hyrum Yonnie Sr FRUITLAND NM 15:47.6 5:38
154 Marc Manzano Sr BOTHELL WA 15:47.7 5:38
155 Ethan Stinnett Sr PLACENTIA CA 15:48.8 5:39
156 Declan Coffman Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:49.5 5:39
157 Joshua Perry Sr MILL CREEK WA 15:49.8 5:39
158 Rylie Begay Jr GALLUP NM 15:50.8 5:40
159 Brandon Vergara Sr CHULA VISTA CA 15:51 5:40
160 William Cheney Sr CASTAIC CA 15:51.5 5:40
161 Andrew Garcia Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:51.6 5:40
162 Jj Teemant Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:52.3 5:40
163 Trey Corrigan Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 15:52.6 5:40
164 Seth Mullen Sr LA HABRA CA. 15:53.8 5:41
165 Bryan Son-garcia Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:53.8 5:41
166 Spencer Birchum Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:54.3 5:41
167 Sean Castro Melendez Sr CLAREMONT CA 15:54.5 5:41
168 Edgar Yak Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:55.7 5:41
169 Luis Navarrete Sr MONTEREY PARK CA 15:55.8 5:41
170 Eduardo Villegas Sr MORENO VALLEY CA 15:56.4 5:42
171 Calvin Mcgrath Sr ALPINE UT 15:57.8 5:42
172 Christian Fernandez Sr HIGHLAND CA 15:58 5:42
173 Kenyon Kemp Sr HERRIMAN UT 15:58.6 5:42
174 Harrison Duersch Sr TOOELE UT 15:59 5:43
175 Edgar Sanchez Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:59.5 5:43
176 Alec Searle Sr COTTONWD HTS UT 15:59.7 5:43
177 Owen Tenney Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:59.8 5:43
178 Slater Hill Sr PEORIA AZ 16:00.6 5:43
179 Jordan Cooper Sr FONTANA CA 16:00.9 5:43
180 Trace Wilson Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01 5:43
181 David Melendez-perdomo Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.4 5:43
182 Bryce Kueker Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.8 5:44
183 Kai Nambu Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.9 5:44
184 Jackson George Sr VINEYARD UT 16:02.1 5:44
185 Bruce Meza Sr SAN FERNANDO CA 16:03.3 5:44
186 Ammon Ferguson Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 16:04.1 5:44
187 Nathaniel Barnaby Sr Foothill Technology HS 16:04.5 5:44
188 Juan Hernandez Sr MORENO VALLEY CA 16:04.9 5:45
189 Andrew Armitage Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 16:05.2 5:45
190 Paul Jarvis Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:05.7 5:45
191 Adrian Casillas Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:06.1 5:45
192 Daniel Cannon Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:06.4 5:45
193 Max Colton Sr SPANISH FORK UT 16:07.2 5:45
194 Alexander Rich Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 16:07.6 5:46
195 Armon Choudhry Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:07.6 5:46
196 Lukas Lux Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.2 5:46
197 Alexander Frias Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.5 5:46
198 Carson Maylett Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:08.7 5:46
199 Dustin Harper Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:10.1 5:46
200 Andrew Maldonado Sr SAN PEDRO CA 16:10.6 5:47
201 Seth Helton Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:11.4 5:47
202 Joseph Carlson Sr CASA GRANDE AZ 16:12 5:47
203 Benjamin Jones Sr RIVERTON UT 16:13.7 5:48
204 Joshua Espulgar-rowe Sr NOVATO CA 16:13.8 5:48
205 Ryan Washizaki Jr CULVER CITY CA 16:15.3 5:48
206 Joshua Maguire Sr ANAHEIM CA 16:16 5:49
207 Kody Dalling Sr REXBURG ID 16:16.9 5:49
208 Timothy Chang Sr CLAREMONT CA 16:17 5:49
209 Sam Becker Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 16:17.3 5:49
210 Kyler Westphal Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:17.5 5:49
211 Max Brown Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:18 5:49
212 Thomas Clark Sr LEHI UT 16:18.7 5:50
213 Ricky Fassbinder Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:18.7 5:50
214 Almar Bunag Sr BELLFLOWER CA 16:19.6 5:50
215 Niclas Holman Sr SANDY UT 16:19.6 5:50
216 Hunter Bouy Sr SYRACUSE UT 16:19.7 5:50
217 Jackson Arnold Sr TEMECULA CA 16:19.9 5:50
218 Michael Saunichev Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:20 5:50
219 Kcey Bobo Sr TEMECULA CA 16:20.1 5:50
220 Garrett Lapalm Jr CULVER CITY CA 16:20.2 5:50
221 Uriel Luis Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:20.8 5:50
222 Cragun Bastian Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:20.8 5:50
223 Ethan White Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:22 5:51
224 Levi Ashurst-mcgee Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:22.2 5:51
225 Kelson De Young Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:22.5 5:51
226 Caleb Crowther Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:24.4 5:52
227 Maxwell Thompson Sr AFTON WY 16:25.8 5:52
228 Alex Winward Sr DAYTON ID 16:25.8 5:52
229 Edwin Dominguez Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:26 5:52
230 Zak Draper Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:27.2 5:53
231 Benjamin Hickenlooper Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:27.5 5:53
232 Jacob Llamas Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:28.2 5:53
233 Thomas Liang Sr Foothill Technology HS 16:28.6 5:53
234 Jaiden Le Sr RIVERTON UT 16:29.5 5:53
235 Jordan Gonzalez Sr MIDVALE UT 16:29.8 5:54
236 Jonas Jorgensen Sr MIDVALE UT 16:30.4 5:54
237 Josh Boyer Sr CALDWELL ID 16:30.8 5:54
238 Jonathan Barnhart Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:31.1 5:54
239 Austin Leehealey Sr NEWPORT COAST CA 16:32.5 5:54
240 Dravin Pablo Medina Sr FONTANA CA 16:33 5:55
241 Christopher Freeman Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:33.2 5:55
242 Marcell Alfonso Sr IMPERIAL BEACH CA 16:33.4 5:55
243 Erik Garcia Sr CHINO HILLS CA 16:33.7 5:55
244 Roman Hunter Sr CHINO HILLS CA 16:33.8 5:55
245 Mckay Jurges Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:34.2 5:55
246 William Hanson Sr PALM DESERT CA 16:34.4 5:55
247 Max Wolfenbarger Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:36.3 5:56
248 Brenden Gonzales Sr BELLFLOWER CA 16:36.4 5:56
249 Russell Phippen Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:36.8 5:56
250 Joseph Dean Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:37.9 5:56
251 Erick Fonseca Sr STOCKTON CA 16:38.4 5:57
252 Nika Harrison So HOUCK AZ 16:38.4 5:57
253 Mark Alfred Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:38.4 5:57
254 Alec Ricard Sr SAUGUS CA 16:39.8 5:57
255 Caleb Gardner Sr SHELLEY ID 16:40.2 5:57
256 Shane Haynes Sr ALPINE UT 16:40.3 5:57
257 Nathan Garcia Sr SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 16:40.7 5:57
258 Luke Mixon Sr VERNAL UT 16:41.5 5:58
259 Maurice Cruz Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:41.5 5:58
260 Joshua Scott Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:41.6 5:58
261 Rafael Rodiles jr Sr HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 16:41.6 5:58
262 Jonathan D'ambrosio So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 16:42.2 5:58
263 Ethan Fowers Sr HOOPER UT 16:43.6 5:58
264 Jake Beckwith Jr POWAY CA 16:44 5:59
265 Andrew Williams Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:44.1 5:59
266 Allen Crain Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:44.4 5:59
267 Clark Boyce Sr LONG BEACH CA 16:45.9 5:59
268 Aiden Clark Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:46.9 6:00
269 Jan Gutierrez Sr ORANGE CA 16:47.3 6:00
270 Jack Dobbs Sr TETONIA ID 16:48.4 6:00
271 Brandon Spiker Sr ALTA LOMA CA 16:48.5 6:00
272 David Olson Sr LA QUINTA CA 16:48.6 6:00
273 Chace Madsen Sr ENOCH UT 16:49.2 6:00
274 Victor Rodriguez Sr BURBANK CA 16:50 6:01
275 Sam Schuette Sr CULVER CITY CA 16:50.6 6:01
276 Hector Galvez Sr ONTARIO CA 16:51.2 6:01
277 Blake Whitlock Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 16:51.3 6:01
278 Nickolas Kirby Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:52.5 6:02
279 Tyler Zufelt Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:53.4 6:02
280 Thomas Jones Sr SANDY UT 16:53.6 6:02
281 Ethan Taylor Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:54.8 6:02
282 Chase Tingen Sr PAYSON UT 16:58.4 6:04
283 Bryant Price Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:59.8 6:04
284 Kevin Molina Jr LOS ANGELES CA 17:00.6 6:05
285 Connor Ohran Sr OREM UT 17:00.9 6:05
286 Tucker Williams Sr VICTORVILLE CA 17:03 6:05
287 Robert Flores Sr FULLERTON CA 17:04.5 6:06
288 Alejandro Garcia Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:05.1 6:06
289 Roux Adalin Sr ALHAMBRA CA 17:05.1 6:06
290 Michael Camire Sr ANAHEIM CA 17:06.5 6:07
291 Bryan Anderson Sr SANDY UT 17:06.5 6:07
292 Cedrik De Guzman Sr LOS ANGELES CA 17:08 6:07
293 Luiz Juarez Sr OAKLEY ID 17:08.9 6:07
294 Austin Palmer Sr DRAPER UT 17:11.4 6:08
295 Gibson Bailey Sr NORTH OGDEN UT 17:12.2 6:09
296 Wesley Joe Sr INDIAN WELLS AZ 17:14 6:09
297 Fausto Reyna Sr ROSEMEAD CA 17:14.5 6:09
298 Noah Lucero Sr LA HABRA CA 17:14.8 6:10
299 Mark Thompson Sr KIMBERLY ID 17:15.4 6:10
300 Josue Islas Sr VICTORVILLE CA 17:15.6 6:10
301 Nathan Wilson Sr BELLFLOWER CA 17:16 6:10
302 Joseph Lewis Sr OREM UT 17:16.3 6:10
303 Collins Nelson Sr CEDAR CITY UT 17:17.1 6:10
304 Drake Heaton Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 17:18 6:11
305 Bryce Marshall Sr SPANISH FORK UT 17:21.7 6:12
306 Brendan Mccormick Sr Foothill Technology HS 17:22.2 6:12
307 Gabriel Day Sr VERNAL UT 17:22.4 6:12
308 Eli Tooley Sr HIGHLAND UT 17:22.5 6:12
309 Giancarlo Reinoso Sr WEST JORDAN UT 17:24.3 6:13
310 Skyler Santiago Sr NORWALK CA 17:24.6 6:13
311 Caleb Hokanson Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 17:25.1 6:13
312 Blake Day Sr TOOELE UT 17:25.7 6:13
313 Connor Arnoldson Sr SYRACUSE UT 17:27.7 6:14
314 Jaggur Walker Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:29 6:15
315 Xander Griggs Sr SALEM UT 17:30.1 6:15
316 Diego Martinez Sr SAN PEDRO CA 17:30.7 6:15
317 Mason Dupler Sr WESTMINSTER CA 17:31.4 6:16
318 Tiernan Greenman Sr HOOPER UT 17:31.8 6:16
319 Landon King Sr PROVO UT 17:32.3 6:16
320 Daniel Plata Sr MISSION HILLS CA 17:33.3 6:16
321 Trevor Bolingbroke Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 17:35.2 6:17
322 Miguel Macias Sr LONG BEACH CA 17:35.7 6:17
323 Fernando Vazquez-talancon Sr TOOELE UT 17:35.9 6:17
324 Klark Larsen Sr LAKE POINT UT 17:36.4 6:17
325 Jason Topham Sr CLEARFIELD UT 17:36.8 6:17
326 Jacob Mckeehan Sr SYRACUSE UT 17:37.4 6:18
327 Benjamin Henriquez Sr WHITTIER CA 17:37.9 6:18
328 Garrett Boersma Sr NORCO CA 17:39.5 6:18
329 Jonah Willson Sr STOCKTON UT 17:41.3 6:19
330 Dean Russell Sr WHITTIER CA 17:41.7 6:19
331 Tyler Eldredge Sr RIVERTON UT 17:42.2 6:19
332 Joshua Mendoza Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:42.4 6:19
333 Rahul Chavan Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 17:43.5 6:20
334 Jessie Palacios Sr LA PUENTE CA 17:43.5 6:20
335 Ian Herbelin Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:44 6:20
336 Cameron Gerhart Sr HERRIMAN UT 17:48.5 6:22
337 Jeffrey Benmoin jr Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:48.8 6:22
338 Matthew Ung Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 17:50.3 6:22
339 Cameron Dutson Sr TOOELE UT 17:51.2 6:23
340 Noah Rovira Sr FULLERTON CA 17:51.3 6:23
341 Xavier Robayo Sr AFTON WY 17:53.5 6:23
342 Steven Van Steeland Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.3 6:24
343 Tyler Vannatta Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.6 6:24
344 Tyler Van Steeland Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.8 6:24
345 Ben Clark Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.8 6:24
346 Andrew Gallegos Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:55.1 6:24
347 Micah Pierson Sr BILLINGS MT 17:55.2 6:24
348 Noah Colenso Sr BILLINGS MT 17:55.6 6:24
349 Junior Lee Sr WINSLOW AZ 17:55.9 6:24
350 Cole Hardwick Sr SEAL BEACH CA 17:57.7 6:25
351 Mason Holmes Sr LEHI UT 18:00 6:26
352 Josh Freeman Sr HERRIMAN UT 18:00.8 6:26
353 Grayson Shah Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 18:01.4 6:26
354 Cameron Murphy Sr TOOELE UT 18:02.4 6:27
355 Mateo Hymas Sr REXBURG ID 18:03.3 6:27
356 Jacob Atkinson Sr MIDVALE UT 18:06.9 6:28
357 Aidan Horstmann So WEST HAVEN UT 18:07.1 6:28
358 Brayden Richardson Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:07.5 6:28
359 Jarrod Khamvilaythong Sr CLOVIS CA 18:09.3 6:29
360 Ruben Torres Sr SOUTH GATE CA 18:09.8 6:29
361 Tristan Anderson Sr WASHINGTON UT 18:10.7 6:30
362 Xavier Lovato Sr WEST HAVEN UT 18:14.1 6:31
363 Joseph Knight Sr LAYTON UT. 18:15 6:31
364 Jaxon Hunsaker Sr PLAIN CITY UT 18:16.1 6:31
365 Wesley Chau Sr CLAREMONT CA 18:16.5 6:32
366 Lane Riley Sr OREM UT 18:17 6:32
367 Pierce Davis Sr WOODS CROSS UT 18:17.2 6:32
368 Jadon Parker Sr OGDEN UT 18:17.3 6:32
369 Hazin Bennett Sr CLEARFIELD UT 18:17.5 6:32
370 Logan Jones Sr SUGAR CITY ID 18:19.1 6:33
371 Andrew Arrington Sr HIGHLAND UT 18:19.9 6:33
372 Henrry Luna Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 18:20.9 6:33
373 Coleman Atkinson Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:22.6 6:34
374 Nick Morgan Sr LEHI UT 18:26.6 6:35
375 Trevyn Brindley Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:27 6:35
376 Antonio Martinez Sr TAYLORSVILLE UT 18:27.2 6:35
377 Ivan Lopez Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:36.9 6:39
378 Tyler Hollingshead Sr CEDAR CITY UT 18:42.8 6:41
379 Bryson Searle Sr COTTONWD HTS UT 18:43.2 6:41
380 Allen Mendoza Sr ADELANTO CA 18:44.8 6:42
381 Merrick Watts Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:45.5 6:42
382 Hunter Call Sr STANSBURY PARK UT 18:47.9 6:43
383 Matthew Ray Sr MARRIOTT SLATERVILLE UT 18:48.2 6:43
384 Braedon Bowden Sr SANDY UT 18:49.8 6:44
385 David Avila Sr CHATSWORTH CA 18:51.4 6:44
386 Nathan Roberts Sr SPANISH FORK UT 18:51.8 6:44
387 Michael O'driscoll Sr OGDEN UT 18:53.1 6:45
388 Connor Critchlow Sr SANDY UT 18:54.2 6:45
389 Caleb West Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:54.5 6:45
390 Carter Denovellis Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:55.1 6:45
391 Johnny Chau Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:55.6 6:46
392 Jordan Folsom Sr GILBERT AZ 18:56.3 6:46
393 Caden Johnston Sr ASHTON ID 18:56.6 6:46
394 Mitchell Lenzie Sr BRIGHAM CITY UT 18:58.3 6:47
395 Parth Patel Sr SAN JOSE CA 18:59.2 6:47
396 Jacob Badillo Sr SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 19:02.9 6:48
397 Chandler Engar Sr HERRIMAN UT 19:04.1 6:49
398 Dalen Brewer Sr HOOPER UT 19:07.2 6:50
399 Isaac Bartlome Sr RIVERTON UT 19:07.7 6:50
400 Ricardo Elizondo Sr LOS ANGELES CA 19:08.3 6:50
401 Zachary Allred Sr SYRACUSE UT 19:12.6 6:52
402 Heli Maldonado Sr EL MONTE CA 19:13.2 6:52
403 Seth Saxton Sr HEBER CITY UT 19:16.3 6:53
404 Hyrum Tolman Sr CLIFTON ID 19:18.3 6:54
405 Todd Frogue Sr TOOELE UT 19:18.6 6:54
406 Aziz Ballesteros2 So CULVER CITY CA 19:23.9 6:56
407 Jesse Tanahara Jr LOS ANGELES CA 19:24.3 6:56
408 Robert Ridenour Sr CULVER CITY CA 19:24.4 6:56
409 Paulo Gamez Sr CULVER CITY CA 19:25.1 6:56
410 Miles Rollins Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:25.8 6:56
411 Preston Thompson Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 19:26.2 6:57
412 Sam Fagan Sr BILLINGS MT 19:26.4 6:57
413 Stockton Haskell Sr ELK RIDGE UT 19:27.5 6:57
414 Garett Reeves Sr ST. GEORGE UT 19:30 6:58
415 Max Harris Sr FARR WEST UT 19:32.8 6:59
416 Jared Coglianese Sr REXBURG ID 19:34.3 6:59
417 Daniel Le Sr GARDEN GROVE CA 19:37.7 7:01
418 Isaiah Alvarez Sr LA HABRA CA 19:41.4 7:02
419 Kotaro Ito So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 19:42.6 7:02
420 Uy Tran Sr MIDWAY CITY CA 19:42.6 7:02
421 Chris Sanchez Sr FULLERTON CA 19:45.9 7:04
422 Tad Palmer Sr OREM UT 19:52.8 7:06
423 Brock Mcfadden Sr VICTORVILLE CA 19:58.2 7:08
424 Bray Hansen Sr OAKLEY ID 20:04.7 7:10
425 Cliel Roberts Sr AFTON WY 20:06.7 7:11
426 Coopedr Baker Sr LAYTON UT 20:07.2 7:11
427 Drew Gable Sr LAYTON UT 20:09.5 7:12
428 Michael Reyes Sr TERRETON ID 20:14 7:14
429 Andrew Galvan Sr PERRIS CA 20:16.6 7:15
430 Angel Arroyo2 Jr SAN PEDRO CA 20:20.2 7:16
431 Aaron Dao Jr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 20:26.2 7:18
432 Hiatt Nebeker Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:31.1 7:20
433 Zachary Woltman Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 21:04.2 7:32
434 Alex Carras Sr BLUFFDALE UT 21:04.6 7:32
435 Jayden Bush Sr TOOELE UT 21:05 7:32
436 Wayne Blaylock Sr SPANISH FORK UT 21:06 7:32
437 Jonnathan Yi Sr SANDY UT 21:09 7:33
438 Kayden Byington Sr ROY UT 21:22.9 7:38
439 Beau Colledge Sr RIVERTON UT 21:35.4 7:43
440 Tadesse Debay Sr Clovis North 21:46.4 7:47 1/1 12/12 175/178
441 Duncan Glover Sr MIDVALE UT 21:56.6 7:50
442 Alaric Gray Sr VERNAL UT 22:07.8 7:54
443 Elijah David Sr LOS ANGELES CA 22:11 7:55
444 Seth Miller Sr WOODLAND HILLS UT 22:50.1 8:09
445 Matthew Mannino Sr COVINA CA 23:00 8:13
446 Roland Andrus Sr TOOELE UT 23:12 8:17
447 Nicholas Primero Sr HAWTHORNE CA 24:57.1 8:55
448 Daniel Silva Sr LOS ANGELES CA 33:19.2 11:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Trampe So DUBLIN CA 13:52.8 4:57
2 Maxwell Sannes So BIG BEAR LAKE CA 13:55.8 4:59
3 Jayden Fitzgarrald So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:01.9 5:01
4 Sami Shafi So SAN JOSE CA 14:02 5:01
5 Maury Ortiz So MANTECA CA 14:04.3 5:02
6 Tyler Chipman So OREM UT 14:04.7 5:02
7 David De Loera So SANGER CA 14:05.9 5:02
8 Jackson Keefer So BEND OR 14:10.1 5:04
9 Cole Turpin So DUBLIN CA 14:10.7 5:04
10 Kaden Pack So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:11.8 5:04
11 Emanuel Salas So FRESNO CA 14:12.5 5:04
12 Lance Harris So FLAGSTAFF AZ 14:13.5 5:05
13 Jake Peterson So OGDEN UT 14:15.2 5:05
14 Seth Bingham So IONA ID 14:17.1 5:06
15 Levi Taylor So VISTA CA 14:18.8 5:07
16 Taylor Bramel So SANTA ANA CA 14:18.9 5:07
17 Derrick Garcia So BREA CA 14:19.4 5:07
18 Erol Yellowhair So LEHI UT 14:20.3 5:07
19 Eli Gregory So BLACKFOOT ID 14:20.6 5:07
20 Henry Christiansen So PARK CITY UT 14:20.8 5:07
21 Grant Sweningson So SANTA ANA CA 14:23.3 5:08
22 Timothy Clarke So NORTH SALT LAKE UT 14:23.4 5:08
23 Masaki Mendoza So RIVERSIDE CA 14:26.6 5:09
24 Andrew Cape So Clovis North 14:27.4 5:10 2/9 1/12 4/90
25 Nicolas Guzman So GILROY CA 14:28 5:10
26 Carson Wall So SAINT GEORGE UT 14:28.2 5:10
27 Chris Chavez So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 14:29 5:10
28 Zachary Gomez So WHITTIER CA 14:29.4 5:11
29 Gio Gudiel So LA PUENTE CA 14:30 5:11
30 Johnny Sandoval So MANTECA CA 14:30.6 5:11
31 Oscar Magana So RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 14:30.8 5:11
32 Mason Williams So CANYON COUNTRY CA 14:31 5:11
33 Seth Kjar So LEHI UT 14:35.5 5:13
34 Samuel Hedges So HUNTSVILLE UT 14:35.5 5:13
35 Noah Fleming So PHOENIX AZ 14:37.9 5:14
36 Austin George So SCOTTS VALLEY CA 14:38.4 5:14
37 Aldrich Gwynne So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 14:38.7 5:14
38 Conner Pedersen So HERRIMAN UT 14:39.1 5:14
39 Samuel Johnston So SCOTTSDALE AZ 14:39.4 5:14
40 Hyrum Spencer So MONTEVIEW ID 14:39.9 5:14
41 Paean Ocampo So Clovis North 14:41.5 5:15 3/9 3/12 1/49
42 Tyler Nord So ALBUQUERQUE NM 14:42.9 5:15
43 Joshua Turpin So DUBLIN CA 14:43.1 5:15
44 James Jimenez So VENICE CA 14:44.6 5:16
45 Tommy Rogers So BURLINGAME CA 14:45.4 5:16
46 Robert Kirkman So CLOVIS CA 14:45.6 5:16
47 Brenton Maddox So CLOVIS CA 14:45.7 5:16
48 Keatyn Perkins So HERRIMAN UT 14:47.4 5:17
49 Aiden Davis So ALBUQUERQUE NM 14:48 5:17
50 Ryder Brabo So SCOTTS VALLEY CA 14:48.1 5:17
51 Noah Pagaran So STOCKTON CA 14:48.7 5:17
52 Caleb Anson So SANTAQUIN UT 14:48.9 5:17
53 Ward Phelps So LAYTON UT 14:49.4 5:18
54 Davis Alcorn So HIGHLAND UT 14:50.1 5:18
55 Trevin Harbertson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:51.4 5:18
56 Shervin Bahmanpour So CARLSBAD CA 14:52.8 5:19
57 Gabriel Perez So FRESNO CA 14:53 5:19
58 James Brumley So EL CAJON CA 14:54.2 5:19
59 Will Merkley So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:54.9 5:20
60 Jake Caliva So LOMA LINDA CA 14:55.8 5:20
61 Vincent Giannini So DUBLIN CA 14:56.3 5:20
62 Austin Ledgerwood So WEST HILLS CA 14:56.5 5:20
63 Cooper Freeman So MANTECA CA 14:59.5 5:21
64 Gabe Holt So WASHINGTON UT 15:00.5 5:22
65 Rodrigo Aguilera So CHINO CA 15:00.5 5:22
66 Brandon Perry So LONG BEACH CA 15:00.7 5:22
67 Landon Mullins So CORONADO CA 15:01.2 5:22
68 Nathan Hillhouse So PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:01.2 5:22
69 Jeffrey Shields So DRAPER UT 15:01.4 5:22
70 Tyler Martin So LEHI UT 15:02.2 5:22
71 Aaron Espinoza So SAN MARCOS CA 15:02.6 5:22
72 Brayden Blodgett So Clovis North 15:02.8 5:22 5/9 4/12 1/26
73 Brigham Dalling So REXBURG ID 15:03.9 5:23
74 Wilbert Kim So HIGHLAND UT 15:04.5 5:23
75 Michael Gontcharov So SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:05.4 5:23
76 Brooks Barney So ST. GEORGE UT 15:06 5:24
77 Sam Frieberger PASADENA CA. 15:08.6 5:25
78 Azarael Solidum-ortiz So SPARKS NV 15:11 5:25
79 Adam Kohlmann So SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:11.9 5:26
80 Evan Itow So SAN JOSE CA 15:12 5:26
81 Tommy Callahan So SAN JOSE CA 15:12.9 5:26
82 Adrian Tran So DUBLIN CA 15:13.2 5:26
83 Jeremiah Echeverria So LA HABRA CA 15:13.6 5:26
84 Bryce Shaver So IRVINE CA 15:13.7 5:26
85 Chayse Vickers So HERRIMAN UT 15:14.7 5:27
86 Eric Martinez So SAN DIMAS CA 15:14.9 5:27
87 Zealand Riser So WEST JORDAN UT 15:16.2 5:27
88 Brandon Brown So SAINT GEORGE UT 15:16.7 5:27
89 Theo Lai So Lynbrook HS 15:17.2 5:28
90 Joshua Hernandez So BALDWIN PARK CA 15:17.7 5:28
91 Noah Horne So WEST POINT UT 15:17.7 5:28
92 Wesley Cunningham So SANTA CLARITA CA 15:17.8 5:28
93 Andrew Garcia So CHINO HILLS CA 15:18.2 5:28
94 Ben Hefner So WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 15:18.3 5:28
95 Jacob Perry So HERRIMAN UT 15:18.4 5:28
96 Thomas Koska So PHOENIX AZ 15:18.6 5:28
97 Sharvin Manjrekar So DUBLIN CA 15:18.9 5:28
98 Aidan Griffin Sr HERRIMAN UT 15:19.5 5:28
99 Myles Guerrero So POCATELLO ID 15:19.5 5:28
100 Houston Horton So RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 15:19.7 5:28
101 Frank Stilwell So Foothill Technology HS 15:22.8 5:30
102 Bentley Bushar So WASHINGTON UT 15:25.2 5:30
103 Pablo Abrego So PORTER RANCH CA 15:26.1 5:31
104 Johnathan Garcia So LA PUENTE CA 15:26.8 5:31
105 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook HS 15:28 5:31
106 Timothy Anderson So ONTARIO CA 15:28.5 5:32
107 Kaden Dunn So HUNTSVILLE UT 15:28.8 5:32
108 Jimmy Dominguez So SANTA ANA CA 15:29.7 5:32
109 Easton Wakefield So ALPINE UT 15:30.3 5:32
110 Troy Keller So TEMECULA CA 15:31.1 5:33
111 Evan Cooper So MANTECA CA 15:32.3 5:33
112 Youssef El-hallak So IRVINE CA 15:32.3 5:33
113 Ridge Wilding So IDAHO FALLS ID 15:32.9 5:33
114 Peter Creer So HIGHLAND UT 15:33 5:33
115 Alex Murphy So GLENDALE AZ 15:33.1 5:33
116 Charles Hooper So SANDY UT 15:33.3 5:33
117 Evan Sinnott So WEST HILLS CA 15:33.5 5:33
118 Noah Chavez So CHINO HILLS CA 15:35.5 5:34
119 Mathew Oaks So Clovis North 15:35.6 5:34 3/4 5/12 10/49
120 Pauldean Gevarges So SAN DIEGO CA 15:35.6 5:34
121 Daniel Velikorodnyy So SANTA CLARITA CA 15:35.9 5:34
122 Jett Davenport So NEOLA UT 15:37 5:35
123 Spencer Sharp So RIVERTON UT 15:37.9 5:35
124 Michael Carver So PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:39.1 5:35
125 Nathan Fielding So RIGBY ID 15:41.2 5:36
126 Leonardo Magana So OAKLEY ID 15:41.6 5:36
127 Juan Ramos So SANTA ANA CA 15:42.6 5:37
128 Robert Guerrero So LONG BEACH CA 15:43 5:37
129 Jackson Keate So HIGHLAND UT 15:43.1 5:37
130 Seth Petsch So BILLINGS MT 15:43.3 5:37
131 Cameron Zoffka So Clovis North 15:43.4 5:37 6/9 6/12 2/16
132 Arian Mayorga So SAN BERNARDINO CA 15:44 5:37
133 Mason Waite So RIVERTON UT 15:44.2 5:37
134 Zach Tew So HIGHLAND UT 15:46.6 5:38
135 Alex Padilla So STOCKTON CA 15:47.9 5:39
136 Giacomo Curti So SANTA MARIA CA 15:48 5:39
137 Nathan Leroy So SAN DIEGO CA 15:48.3 5:39
138 Joveth Carrasco So CHINO CA 15:49 5:39
139 Noah Rosenberg So CHULA VISTA CA 15:49.4 5:39
140 Wyatt Erickson So OAKLEY CA 15:49.8 5:39
141 Dominic Bien So Clovis North 15:50.1 5:39 1/1 7/12 88/183
142 Jason Berry So IRVINE CA 15:50.7 5:40
143 Tyson Rowe So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:51.3 5:40
144 Thomas Mccue So SAN LEANDRO CA 15:52 5:40
145 Brennan O'neill So SANTA ANA CA 15:52.3 5:40
146 Steven Ochotorena So POMONA CA 15:53.1 5:40
147 Kaemon Dix So STANSBURY PARK UT 15:53.9 5:41
148 David Martinez So LOS ANGELES CA 15:55.8 5:41
149 Spencer Leininger So HIGHLAND UT 15:56.1 5:41
150 Jacob Walker So Foothill Technology HS 15:56.2 5:42
151 Enrique Aranda So SAN DIEGO CA 15:56.5 5:42
152 Lane Lindstrom So PAYSON UT 15:57.4 5:42
153 Jacob Fuentes So TORRANCE CA 15:57.5 5:42
154 Joseph Craddock So SLC UT 15:57.6 5:42
155 Brock Coombs So HEBER UT 15:59.4 5:43
156 Jake Giles So MIDWAY UT 15:59.4 5:43
157 Daniel Pop So LOS ANGELES CA 16:00.1 5:43
158 Colin Choe So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:00.1 5:43
159 Ryu Iguchi So EL SEGUNDO CA 16:00.2 5:43
160 Atticus Richardson So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01.3 5:43
161 Kyle Jones So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01.4 5:43
162 Joseph Gaitan So REDLANDS CA 16:01.7 5:43
163 Victor Gabriel So OREM UT 16:02.3 5:44
164 Carlos Ramos So SANTA ANA CA 16:02.8 5:44
165 Johnny T. Warmke Iii So UPLAND CA 16:03.2 5:44
166 Ethan Herzog So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:03.6 5:44
167 Ivan Artieda So CANYON COUNTRY CA 16:04 5:44
168 Max Liberman So NORTHRIDGE CA 16:04.2 5:44
169 Simon Gutierrez So TEMECULA CA 16:04.4 5:44
170 Nick Soter So RIVERTON UT 16:04.8 5:45
171 Ethan Rohde So LEHI UT 16:04.9 5:45
172 Joseph Kurtz So OGDEN UT 16:05.3 5:45
173 Omar Garcia So ARTESIA CA 16:05.5 5:45
174 Joseph Loveless So BILLINGS MT 16:05.8 5:45
175 Bryce Greene So LEHI UT 16:06.3 5:45
176 Tanner Cook So LEHI UT 16:07.5 5:46
177 Oscar Sanchez-ruiz So LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.5 5:46
178 Dennis Cordova So BIG BEAR CITY CA 16:09.6 5:46
179 Jacob Ferre So WEST JORDAN UT 16:09.7 5:46
180 Ramon Garcia So TACOMA WA 16:10.7 5:47
181 Angel Casillas So DELANO CA 16:11.3 5:47
182 Bennett Christensen So GOLETA CA 16:12.6 5:47
183 Julian Elliott So INDIO CA 16:12.6 5:47
184 Dallin Moore So LEHI UT 16:13.2 5:48
185 Jeremy Ramirez So SANGER CA 16:13.8 5:48
186 Aidan Ruiz So RIVERSIDE CA 16:14.2 5:48
187 Eli Hernandez So LA PUENTE CA 16:14.6 5:48
188 Connor Miller So WAHIAWA HI 16:14.9 5:48
189 Eastin Mccotter So MIDWAY UT 16:15.2 5:48
190 Weber Lin Fr ARCADIA CA 16:15.7 5:48
191 Aidan Alley So TETON ID 16:15.8 5:49
192 Mckay Tuttle So HIGHLAND UT 16:15.9 5:49
193 Jarod Ho So SAN DIEGO CA 16:16.5 5:49
194 Jiachen (jake) Xie So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 16:17.3 5:49
195 Cameron Noreen So LINCOLN CA 16:18.3 5:49
196 Henry Benshoff So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:19 5:50
197 Alexis Carrera So NEWHALL CA 16:19 5:50
198 Jared Thomas So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:19.2 5:50
199 Bentley Lebaron So HERRIMAN UT 16:19.9 5:50
200 Kyle Ortega-gammill So RENO NV 16:20.8 5:50
201 Lanse Larsen So LAKE POINT UT 16:20.8 5:50
202 Owen Teehee So Foothill Technology HS 16:21.6 5:51
203 Gannett Fisk So COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 16:21.7 5:51
204 Seth Luke So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:21.7 5:51
205 Kaden Negrete So WEST JORDAN UT 16:22 5:51
206 Noah Browne So Foothill Technology HS 16:22.4 5:51
207 Toby Jeffs So HERRIMAN UT 16:22.6 5:51
208 Julian Castillo So LA PUENTE CA 16:22.7 5:51
209 Durell Freeman So VALLEJO CA 16:22.9 5:51
210 Daniel Steinberg So SANTA ANA CA 16:23.2 5:51
211 Mauricio Islas So LOS ANGELES CA 16:23.4 5:51
212 Collin Hiller So WEST JORDAN UT 16:23.7 5:51
213 Logan Maxfield So RIVERTON UT 16:24.9 5:52
214 Kason Palmer So WEST JORDAN UT 16:25.6 5:52
215 Tyler Erautt So RAMONA CA 16:27 5:53
216 Alex Fang So ARCADIA CA 16:27.8 5:53
217 Manuel Mejia So LONG BEACH CA 16:28 5:53
218 Zack Goode So HEBER CITY UT 16:28.4 5:53
219 Abran Rodriguez So PALM DESERT CA 16:30 5:54
220 Jacob Mcarthur So PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:30.4 5:54
221 Owen Chacon Fr LOS ANGELES CA 16:31.6 5:54
222 Brandon Barragan So OREM UT 16:31.8 5:54
223 Bridger Mccurdy So VERNAL UT 16:31.9 5:54
224 Kayston Robertson So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:32.2 5:54
225 Ethan Nebeker So WEST JORDAN UT 16:32.5 5:54
226 Vlad Marinescu So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:33.1 5:55
227 Brigham Jones So WEST JORDAN UT 16:33.4 5:55
228 Spencer Condie So HIGHLAND UT 16:33.4 5:55
229 Charlie Cook So TOOELE UT 16:33.6 5:55
230 Tevan Albrecht So RIVERTON UT 16:33.9 5:55
231 Rythwik Salhotra So CERRITOS CA 16:33.9 5:55
232 Nathan Guzman So CANYON COUNTRY CA 16:35 5:55
233 Patrick Owen So MORGAN UT 16:35.3 5:55
234 Milton Zenteno So MONTEBELLO CA 16:35.7 5:56
235 Parker Dupree So REXBURG ID 16:35.8 5:56
236 Jakob Watson Fr OCEANSIDE CA 16:36 5:56
237 Owen Ambrose So SANDY UT 16:36 5:56
238 Dylan Hodge So PEORIA AZ 16:36.8 5:56
239 Rigoberto Chavez So NORWALK CA 16:36.9 5:56
240 Crispine Garcia-espinosa So CLOVIS CA 16:37.3 5:56
241 Braden Rummler So ALPINE UT 16:37.4 5:56
242 Alonzo Arroyo So PASADENA CA. 16:38.3 5:57
243 Joshua Lovato So SUN VALLEY CA 16:38.5 5:57
244 Adrian Scancich So LONG BEACH CA 16:38.6 5:57
245 Mason Lewis So REXBURG ID 16:40.3 5:57
246 Dylan Aberle So BILLINGS MT 16:41.4 5:58
247 Isaiah Tapia Mondragon So FRESNO CA 16:42.5 5:58
248 Wesley Kyi So ARCADIA CA 16:43.1 5:58
249 Ryan Lindsey So LEHI UT 16:43.3 5:58
250 Nathan Hadley So WASHINGTON UT 16:43.7 5:58
251 Christian Spencer So MIDWAY UT 16:45.1 5:59
252 Teagan Dalling So REXBURG ID 16:45.5 5:59
253 Andre Saldanha So CULVER CITY CA 16:45.9 5:59
254 Sergio Gomez So TEMECULA CA 16:46 5:59
255 Christopher Garcia So COMPTON CA 16:46.3 5:59
256 Jack Dykstra So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:47.4 6:00
257 Kevin Alvarez So RESEDA CA 16:47.5 6:00
258 John Rasmussen So HIGHLAND UT 16:48.1 6:00
259 Ethan Youngberg So OGDEN UT 16:48.2 6:00
260 Kyle Gresham So Clovis North 16:48.7 6:00 8/9 10/12 3/12
261 Riley Burrup So WEST JORDAN UT 16:48.7 6:00
262 Tanner Baggett So SUGAR CITY ID 16:48.8 6:00
263 Aziz Ballesteros So CULVER CITY CA 16:49.8 6:01
264 Garrett Lawton So TOOELE UT 16:50 6:01
265 John Scherrei So Foothill Technology HS 16:50.5 6:01
266 Joshua Furniss So TOOELE UT 16:51.4 6:01
267 Lorenzo Quirante So WEST COVINA CA 16:51.4 6:01
268 Jensen Underwood So WEST JORDAN UT 16:51.7 6:01
269 Austin Cheng So LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 16:52.3 6:02
270 Jaron Barney So NORTH OGDEN UT 16:52.8 6:02
271 David Stubben So COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 16:53 6:02
272 Korbin Miller So HERRIMAN UT 16:53.3 6:02
273 Nicolaniello Buono So LONG BEACH CA 16:53.5 6:02
274 Heber Gardner So WEST JORDAN UT 16:54 6:02
275 Ethan Florez So ORANGE CA 16:54.3 6:02
276 Oscar Flores So LOS ANGELES CA 16:54.9 6:02
277 Alex Mcdermott So GILBERT AZ 16:55.8 6:03
278 Joseph Clonts So ERDA UT 16:56.7 6:03
279 Cade Ramsey So SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:57.4 6:03
280 Cole Junge So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:57.5 6:03
281 Brian Chang-chien So YORBA LINDA CA 16:58.5 6:04
282 Dexter Chase So LAYTON UT. 16:59.9 6:04
283 Ethan Jones So BIG BEAR CITY CA 17:00.2 6:04
284 Dj Theobald So SAINT GEORGE UT 17:00.3 6:04
285 Constantino Neri So RIVERSIDE CA 17:01.1 6:05
286 Kyle Erickson So CEDAR HILLS UT 17:02.4 6:05
287 Brycen Brown So RAMONA CA 17:03.3 6:05
288 Warren Hansen So HIGHLAND UT 17:03.5 6:06
289 Dominic Lisiecki So TACOMA WA 17:03.8 6:06
290 Joshua Ward So SAN DIMAS CA 17:04.9 6:06
291 Aiden Quinn So CA 17:05.8 6:06
292 Preston Breeze So WEST JORDAN UT 17:07.2 6:07
293 Vance Debrabander So WESTMINSTER CA 17:09.9 6:08
294 Christian Lee So LAS VEGAS NV 17:10.6 6:08
295 Preston Nguyen So NIPOMO CA 17:12.3 6:09
296 Alex Bartlome So RIVERTON UT 17:13.8 6:09
297 Maddox Lundell So GENOLA UT 17:14 6:09
298 Howard Chu So IRVINE CA 17:14.4 6:09
299 Ethan Funk So ALPINE UT 17:15 6:10
300 Jose Chon So FONTANA CA 17:15 6:10
301 Jonathan Juarez So BELLFLOWER CA 17:15.8 6:10
302 Anthony Petrosso So Clovis North 17:16 6:10 9/9 11/12 3/10
303 Dylan Schwarzer So TUSTIN CA 17:16.7 6:10
304 Steve Schwab So SMOOT WY 17:17.6 6:11
305 Bastian Hiatt So RIVERTON UT 17:19.9 6:11
306 Ethan Adamson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:20.4 6:12
307 Adam Willis So RIVERTON UT 17:22.4 6:12
308 Jonah Taylor So OGDEN UT 17:22.9 6:12
309 Isaac Lay So SAINT GEORGE UT 17:23.2 6:13
310 Jasper Jahn So LOS ANGELES CA 17:24.1 6:13
311 Kasen Perkins So ENOCH UT 17:24.4 6:13
312 Conner Morgan So HIGHLAND UT 17:24.6 6:13
313 Derek Croft So SANDY UT 17:25.7 6:13
314 Darren Chan So SAN DIEGO CA 17:25.8 6:14
315 Ritish Bagga So ARTESIA CA 17:26 6:14
316 Trey Plaza So SANTA CLARITA CA 17:26.5 6:14
317 Miguel Reyes So ESCONDIDO CA 17:27 6:14
318 Jayden Gaona So MONTEBELLO CA 17:29.2 6:15
319 Jacob Jones So BLUFFDALE UT 17:30 6:15
320 Cedric Stephens So RIVERTON UT 17:31.3 6:15
321 Sergio Millan So MORENO VALLEY CA 17:31.4 6:16
322 Creighton Tucker So INDIO CA 17:31.8 6:16
323 Jadon Kriston So OAKLEY CA 17:32.6 6:16
324 Davin Begaye So WINSLOW AZ 17:35 6:17
325 Teddy Johnson So WEST JORDAN UT 17:36.3 6:17
326 David Carter Richards So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:36.9 6:17
327 Jacob Stacy So WEST JORDAN UT 17:39.1 6:18
328 Jacob Schatzman So YORBA LINDA CA 17:39.2 6:18
329 Jordan Davis So WEST JORDAN UT 17:40.5 6:19
330 Jacob Brady So PROVO UT 17:40.9 6:19
331 Noah Li Jr ARCADIA CA 17:41.9 6:19
332 Aaron Chang So ARCADIA CA 17:43.3 6:20
333 Luke Riley So OREM UT 17:43.8 6:20
334 Jonah Chang So SAN JOSE CA 17:44.1 6:20
335 Jamin Haywood So MORGAN UT 17:44.4 6:20
336 Benjamin Sidwell So HIGHLAND UT 17:46.1 6:21
337 Ethan Wade So NORTH OGDEN UT 17:46.1 6:21
338 Hunter Denovellis So WEST JORDAN UT 17:46.7 6:21
339 Alex Brown So VERNAL UT 17:48.5 6:22
340 Nicholas Castro So WEST COVINA CA 17:49.5 6:22
341 Ryan Machuca So WEST COVINA CA 17:49.7 6:22
342 Seth Wright So HEBER CITY UT 17:50.2 6:22
343 Collin Black So LAYTON UT 17:50.3 6:22
344 Daxton Heninger So RIVERTON UT. 17:50.5 6:22
345 Jackson Winn So MORGAN UT 17:50.9 6:22
346 Xavlon Mortenson So VERNAL UT 17:51.1 6:23
347 Tyler Thiem So ANAHEIM CA 17:51.2 6:23
348 Angel Lopez So MONTEBELLO CA 17:51.4 6:23
349 Mathew Gutierrez So MONTEBELLO CA 17:51.5 6:23
350 Nathan Flake So TOOELE UT 17:52.2 6:23
351 Cameron Spencer So SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 17:52.4 6:23
352 Mason Butler So SANDY UT 17:55.2 6:24
353 Cody Puertas So PROVO UT 17:57.2 6:25
354 Andy Zhang So ARCADIA CA 17:58.2 6:25
355 Oliver Zarick So LOS ANGELES CA 17:59.7 6:26
356 Dorian Chou So WALNUT CA 17:59.8 6:26
357 Jayden Cooper So HOTEVILLA AZ 18:01.1 6:26
358 Jake Bastian So BURBANK CA 18:01.6 6:26
359 Sam Terry So CEDAR HILLS UT 18:01.7 6:26
360 Caleb Tarr So HERRIMAN UT 18:03.3 6:27
361 Leo Mates-muchin So OAKLAND CA 18:03.3 6:27
362 Silas Williams So LAYTON UT 18:04.2 6:27
363 Kevin Leng So PLEASANTON CA 18:07.3 6:28
364 Adam Hadlock So VERNAL UT 18:08.1 6:29
365 Carter Day So TOOELE UT 18:10.2 6:29
366 Miles Kindred So LAYTON UT 18:10.9 6:30
367 Ryan Untalan So IRVINE CA 18:12.1 6:30
368 Asher Bradshaw So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 18:14.4 6:31
369 Bryce Hojo So CERRITOS CA 18:15.8 6:31
370 William Geoghegan So NEWPORT BEACH CA 18:16.1 6:31
371 Bernie Torrez So SOUTH GATE CA 18:17.9 6:32
372 Damian Martinez So SANTA ANA CA 18:21.4 6:33
373 Samuel Adams So WEST JORDAN UT 18:25.3 6:35
374 Jaylen Murphy So BILLINGS MT 18:27.6 6:36
375 Hunter Arviso So WINDOW ROCK AZ 18:28 6:36
376 Izael Rebollo So ONTARIO CA 18:29.3 6:36
377 Bryan Nguyen So ONTARIO CA 18:29.5 6:36
378 Garrett Armstrong So GLENDALE AZ 18:29.9 6:36
379 James Bennett So SANDY UT 18:32.5 6:37
380 Darius Faizani So VILLA PARK CA 18:33.3 6:38
381 Izayah Cortez So ARTESIA CA 18:37.5 6:39
382 Vincent Van Leeuwen So SANDY UT 18:38.6 6:40
383 Tyson Campbell So PISMO BEACH CA 18:39.1 6:40
384 Aren Keshishian So PASADENA CA 18:42.1 6:41
385 Harrison Plott So SANDY UT 18:42.8 6:41
386 Cameron Edwards So DRIGGS ID 18:43.1 6:41
387 Camden Stewart So RIVERTON UT 18:43.4 6:41
388 Cody Bancroft So PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:44.5 6:42
389 Austin Keller So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:46.2 6:42
390 Christian Dieguez So PASADENA CA 18:47.4 6:43
391 Wu Cadden So Foothill Technology HS 18:47.6 6:43
392 Koy Rasmussen So NEOLA UT 18:49 6:43
393 David Gonzalez So PERRIS CA 18:49.3 6:43
394 Jace Robinson So ENOCH UT 18:49.5 6:43
395 Arthur Dean So WEST JORDAN UT 18:51.7 6:44
396 Anthony Chiodo So SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:51.8 6:44
397 Edwin Valdin So RIVERSIDE CA 18:52.9 6:45
398 Caleb Hyde So WEST JORDAN UT 18:53 6:45
399 Wyatt Johnson So WEST POINT UT 18:54.9 6:45
400 Aidan Galindo Fr WHITTIER CA 18:56.9 6:46
401 Bronson Ohran So OREM UT 18:57 6:46
402 Shariyar Ahmed So LOS ANGELES CA 18:59 6:47
403 Dallin Wells So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:59.7 6:47
404 Jason Tran So GARDEN GROVE CA 19:00.3 6:47
405 Jacob Palacios So SANTA ANA CA 19:00.4 6:47
406 Cesar Lopez Arellano So FONTANA CA 19:02.2 6:48
407 Brendan Larson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:02.9 6:48
408 Hayden Larson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:03.9 6:49
409 Samuel Hazel So NORTH SALT LAKE UT 19:06.1 6:49
410 Alex Lujan So NEWPORT COAST CA 19:06.5 6:49
411 Austin Morgan So SANDY UT 19:12.6 6:52
412 Davin Russell So PENDLETON OR 19:13.2 6:52
413 Lorenzo Davies So VERNAL UT 19:23.8 6:56
414 Leandro Ripley So ORANGE CA 19:24.7 6:56
415 Henry Bird So HEBER CITY UT 19:27.3 6:57
416 Alan Carriedo Jr RIVERSIDE CA 19:27.8 6:57
417 Benjamin Guzman So HAWTHORNE CA 19:27.8 6:57
418 Sam Mcdaniel So RIVERTON UT 19:29.2 6:58
419 Juno Crison So SANDY UT 19:29.5 6:58
420 Britton Wood So SAINT GEORGE UT 19:31.5 6:58
421 Brandon Vu So WESTMINSTER CA 19:32.9 6:59
422 Jeffrey Francom So OGDEN UT 19:33.7 6:59
423 Trevor Goins So ANAHEIM CA 19:35.7 7:00
424 Lawrence Winters So OGDEN UT 19:39.8 7:01
425 Joshua Cain So IDAHO FALLS ID 19:43.7 7:03
426 Brax Galbraith So MORGAN UT 19:45.7 7:03
427 Logan Labarge So HEBER CITY UT 19:48.3 7:04
428 Brighton Goodwin So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:48.9 7:05
429 Daniel Martinez So MORENO VALLEY CA 19:57.9 7:08
430 Harry Wong Fr ARCADIA CA 19:58.3 7:08
431 Aidan Thomas So WEST JORDAN UT 19:58.6 7:08
432 O Palafox So LOS ANGELES CA 20:00.1 7:09
433 Mason Temple Fr ARCADIA CA 20:02.3 7:09
434 Jeshua Figueroa So ARCADIA CA 20:06.6 7:11
435 Edwin Wong So ARCADIA CA 20:06.6 7:11
436 Jordan Shen So ARCADIA CA 20:06.7 7:11
437 John Park So ARCADIA CA 20:06.7 7:11
438 Thomas Kam So ARCADIA CA 20:06.8 7:11
439 Andrew Hwang So CERRITOS CA 20:10.6 7:12
440 Taylor Price So PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:10.6 7:12
441 Mark Torres So BURBANK CA 20:15.6 7:14
442 Cahill Robinson So PENDLETON OR 20:18.1 7:15
443 Kyle Kasubuchi So ARCADIA CA 20:18.3 7:15
444 Bruce Huang So ARCADIA CA 20:19.5 7:16
445 Thomas Shay So ARCADIA CA 20:19.8 7:16
446 Marcus Tien So ARCADIA CA 20:22.1 7:16
447 Alajandro Lopez So SOUTH GATE CA 20:24.7 7:17
448 Elijah Hernandez So MORENO VALLEY CA 20:30.1 7:19
449 Maxwell Raumin So PALM DESERT CA 20:30.1 7:19
450 Kimball Baumgarten So VERNAL UT 20:35.7 7:21
451 Kason Serdar So HIGHLAND UT 20:39.5 7:23
452 Drayton Hill So VERNAL UT 20:42 7:24
453 Parker Webb So HEBER CITY UT 20:51.4 7:27
454 Nevin Garcia So SAINT ANTHONY ID 20:51.7 7:27
455 Micah Maughan So SUGAR CITY ID 20:55.9 7:29
456 Chase Jeppsen So RIVERTON UT. 21:01 7:30
457 Brighton Mcdonald So SPANISH FORK UT 21:06 7:32
458 Isaac Wardle So HERRIMAN UT 21:48.1 7:47
459 Jacob Torres So ONTARIO CA 21:57.8 7:51
460 Aidan Guzman So LA PUENTE CA 22:00.2 7:52
461 Charles Henry So EL SEGUNDO CA 22:03.3 7:53
462 Weston Jones So SUGAR CITY ID 24:19.1 8:41
463 Grady Morris So TOOELE UT 25:01 8:56
464 Oscar Hernandez So GARDENA CA 27:43.5 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Oliver Pick Jr Foothill Technology HS 13:46.1 4:55
2 Ethan Crouch Jr Foothill Technology HS 13:50.1 4:56
3 Simon Mitchell Jr FARMINGTON UT 13:56.9 4:59
4 Kooper Dibb Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 13:59.3 5:00
5 Kevin Andrews Jr LOS ALTOS CA 14:00.4 5:00
6 Hunter Stucki Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 14:04.5 5:02
7 Surya Marimuthu Jr DUBLIN CA 14:08.2 5:03
8 Sam Jeppsen Jr PRESTON ID 14:11.2 5:04
9 Calvin Katz Jr PORTOLA VALLEY CA 14:11.5 5:04
10 Sebastian Mcgehee Jr CLOVIS CA 14:11.9 5:04
11 Kyle Stevens Jr SANTA CLARITA CA 14:16.6 5:06
12 Luke Banehalm Jr GLENDALE CA 14:18.2 5:07
13 Anthony Nguyen Jr TEMECULA CA 14:18.3 5:07
14 Finn Blacker Jr Foothill Technology HS 14:20.6 5:07
15 Sam Roth Jr LAFAYETTE CA 14:21 5:08
16 Lucas Peck Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 14:21.9 5:08
17 Jd Logan Jr LEHI UT 14:22.1 5:08
18 Tj Warnick Jr RIVERTON UT 14:22.2 5:08
19 Nate Hess Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 14:22.4 5:08
20 Gabe Sargent Jr MORGAN UT 14:23.9 5:09
21 Cory Bunker Jr MONTICELLO UT 14:25.6 5:09
22 Ruben Robles Jr RIVERSIDE CA 14:28.2 5:10
23 Kaden Bracken Jr HERRIMAN UT 14:28.7 5:10
24 Isaac Rascon Jr MIDDLETOWN CA 14:30.6 5:11
25 Colby Orton Jr PAYSON UT 14:30.8 5:11
26 Noah Hales Jr TOOELE UT 14:31 5:11
27 Jayson Velarde Jr CANYON COUNTRY CA 14:31.5 5:11
28 Aidan Soto Jr VALENCIA CA 14:31.8 5:11
29 Samuel Nelson Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 14:32 5:11
30 Nicholas Murray Jr LAYTON UT 14:32.5 5:12
31 Cruz Flores Jr CALDWELL ID 14:33 5:12
32 Dominic Borrelli Jr ALAMO CA 14:34 5:12
33 Alex Spink Jr BIG BEAR LAKE CA 14:34.4 5:12
34 Zack Childers Jr NORTHRIDGE CA 14:35 5:13
35 Alejandro Diaz Jr CORONA CA 14:35.9 5:13
36 George Yamashita Jr Clovis North 14:35.9 5:13 1/4 2/12 32/199
37 Joesiah Kriston Jr OAKLEY CA 14:36.2 5:13
38 Anthony Navarro Jr COVINA CA 14:36.8 5:13
39 Daniel Vaca Jr GILROY CA 14:36.8 5:13
40 Dylan Shifflet Jr EASTVALE CA 14:37.2 5:13
41 Nathan Babby Jr ALAMO CA 14:37.5 5:13
42 Spencer Seay Jr SAN DIEGO CA 14:37.8 5:14
43 Antonio Diaz Jr UPLAND CA 14:38.1 5:14
44 Richie Johnston Jr SCOTTSDALE AZ 14:38.3 5:14
45 Armando Morales Jr MONTEBELLO CA 14:39.4 5:14
46 Scott Kirchhoff Jr LONG BEACH CA 14:40.4 5:14
47 Scudder Sinclair Jr TEMECULA CA 14:41.3 5:15
48 Alexis Castillon-leon Jr LA PUENTE CA 14:42 5:15
49 Diego Fino Jr FAIRFAX CA. 14:42.1 5:15
50 Matthew Medrano Jr BAKERSFIELD CA 14:43.1 5:15
51 Robert Arriaga Jr CHINO HILLS CA 14:43.4 5:16
52 Alan Zuniga Jr SAN DIEGO CA 14:45.4 5:16
53 Jonathan Pellior Jr PALM DESERT CA 14:45.5 5:16
54 Collin Wells Jr SANTA BARBARA CA 14:46.7 5:17
55 Joshua Saeman Jr BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 14:47.5 5:17
56 Oliver Arnesson Jr SAN ANSELMO CA 14:47.9 5:17
57 Foster Young Jr SANTA BARBARA CA 14:49.8 5:18
58 Jacob Mcnitt Jr BAKERSFIELD CA 14:50.1 5:18
59 Luke Kendall Jr ONTARIO CA 14:50.5 5:18
60 Mason White Jr TEMECULA CA 14:51.2 5:18
61 Calvin Gehring Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 14:51.2 5:18
62 Luke Wu Jr DUBLIN CA 14:51.9 5:19
63 Jonah Ikaika Buncab Jr TEMECULA CA 14:52 5:19
64 Keeyah Wood Jr VINEYARD UT 14:52.7 5:19
65 Agustin Gomez De La Vega Jr DUBLIN CA 14:52.7 5:19
66 Asher Johnston Jr ASHTON ID 14:53.4 5:19
67 Thomas Dolby Jr SAN MARCOS CA 14:54.4 5:19
68 Tanish Kumar Jr DUBLIN CA 14:54.6 5:20
69 Noah Ramos Jr SAN DIEGO CA 14:55.1 5:20
70 Ryan Sweeney Jr SAN DIEGO CA 14:56.6 5:20
71 Matthew Martinez Jr OCEANSIDE CA 14:56.9 5:20
72 Zachary Weaver Fr CLOVIS CA 14:57.5 5:21
73 Cole Harmon Jr LEHI UT 14:58.5 5:21
74 Timothy Spiesman Jr HIGHLAND UT 14:58.9 5:21
75 Chris Laney Jr LA JOLLA CA 14:59.7 5:21
76 Giovanni Rios Jr TEMECULA CA 14:59.9 5:21
77 Brayden Blackhurst Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 15:01.6 5:22
78 Jason Lunt Jr WASHINGTON UT 15:02.6 5:22
79 Logan Beckstrand Jr GOLETA CA 15:04.8 5:23
80 Charles Daniel Tanglao Jr CANYON COUNTRY CA 15:04.8 5:23
81 Benjamin Awad Jr CLOVIS CA 15:05.3 5:23
82 Alex Anderson Jr TORRANCE CA 15:05.6 5:23
83 Soma Baligad Jr GARDNERVILLE RANCHOS NV 15:05.8 5:24
84 Felix Diaz Jr NORWALK CA 15:05.8 5:24
85 (geffrey) Traver Tucker Jr RIVERTON UT 15:06 5:24
86 Andrew Han Jr SUNNYVALE CA 15:06.1 5:24
87 Ryan Jolley Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 15:07.4 5:24
88 Wyatt Gleed Jr LAKE POINT UT 15:07.8 5:24
89 Taylor Yee Jr BERKELEY CA 15:08.7 5:25
90 Connor Storrs Jr LEHI UT 15:08.9 5:25
91 Montgomery Akers Jr BOTHELL WA 15:08.9 5:25
92 Adrian Cuellar Jr SANGER CA 15:10.4 5:25
93 Andy Ward Jr CONCORD CA 15:11.8 5:26
94 Tyler Calton Jr HERRIMAN UT 15:12.5 5:26
95 Grayon Young Jr DUBLIN CA 15:12.5 5:26
96 Eric Kontur Jr SAN JOSE CA 15:15.3 5:27
97 Jaxon Jones Jr ROY UT 15:16 5:27
98 Christian Avina Jr MANTECA CA 15:16.2 5:27
99 James Roberts Jr AZUSA CA 15:16.5 5:27
100 Robert Lambert Jr FIRTH ID 15:16.5 5:27
101 Cesar Hernandez Jr CHINO CA 15:17.3 5:28
102 Kristian Kimberlin Jr ONTARIO CA 15:17.8 5:28
103 Mason Chandler Jr RIGBY ID 15:19.9 5:29
104 Brandon Bennett Jr LEHI UT 15:20.4 5:29
105 Grandin Olson Jr PAYSON UT 15:20.9 5:29
106 James Wheeler Jr RIVERTON UT 15:21 5:29
107 Gio Jamosmos Jr STOCKTON CA 15:22.1 5:29
108 Wyatt Edwards Jr CLOVIS CA 15:22.8 5:30
109 Gavin Quon Jr CLOVIS CA 15:23.5 5:30
110 Aidan Le Francois Jr MAMMOTH LAKES CA 15:23.9 5:30
111 Austin Gillen Jr CLOVIS CA 15:24.4 5:30
112 Miles Graymountain Jr PAYSON UT 15:25 5:30
113 Tyler Reese Jr SPANISH FORK UT 15:25.2 5:30
114 Tyler Hudson Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:25.5 5:31
115 David Endicott Jr HOOPER UT 15:25.6 5:31
116 Logan Garcia Jr ALTA LOMA CA 15:25.9 5:31
117 Dustin Musselman Jr TEMECULA CA 15:26.7 5:31
118 Jonathan Weaver Jr RIVERSIDE CA 15:27.9 5:31
119 Kevin Degree Jr BIG BEAR LAKE CA 15:28.8 5:32
120 James Vashisth Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:28.9 5:32
121 Ethan Smith Jr HIGHAND UT 15:28.9 5:32
122 Michael Moran Jr STOCKTON CA 15:28.9 5:32
123 Nathan Burnett Jr COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 15:29.5 5:32
124 Trent Donaldson Jr SAN JOSE CA 15:29.7 5:32
125 Drew Cottingham Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:30 5:32
126 Logan Unger Jr SAN JOSE CA 15:30.1 5:32
127 Caleb Holiday Jr WINDOW ROCK AZ 15:30.4 5:32
128 Ozkar Jensen Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:30.4 5:32
129 Hayden Walker Jr RIVERTON UT 15:31.3 5:33
130 Zachary Petrogeorge Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:31.3 5:33
131 Sean Whipp Jr LONG BEACH CA 15:31.5 5:33
132 Gabe Endresen Jr EVERETT WA 15:31.5 5:33
133 Hunter Kelly Jr SANTA CRUZ CA 15:31.6 5:33
134 Alan Pettit Jr MONTICELLO UT 15:33.7 5:33
135 Luca Mattioli Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:34.1 5:34
136 Carlos Rivera Jr BEAUMONT CA 15:34.8 5:34
137 Carlos Gonzalez Jr SANTA ANA CA 15:35 5:34
138 Secody Charley Jr SPRING CREEK NV 15:35.3 5:34
139 Dylan Whitney Jr SANTAQUIN UT 15:35.7 5:34
140 Adan Garcia Jr COMPTON CA 15:36.6 5:35
141 Abrahim Asmaiel Jr WEST COVINA CA 15:37.3 5:35
142 Bryan Garcia Jr LOS ANGELES CA 15:37.7 5:35
143 Ryan Furness Jr MAMMOTH LAKES CA 15:38.5 5:35
144 Danny Yates Jr RIGBY ID 15:39 5:35
145 Carson Reading Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 15:41 5:36
146 Elias Nelson Jr STANSBURY PARK UT 15:41.4 5:36
147 Luke Beckstrom Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 15:42.3 5:37
148 Dezi Hernandez Jr COSTA MESA CA 15:42.5 5:37
149 Wyatt Bailey Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:43.2 5:37
150 Nathaniel Lara Jr SAN DIEGO CA 15:43.8 5:37
151 Jacob Swensen Jr SLC UT 15:44.3 5:37
152 Kai Johnson Jr NAMPA ID 15:44.4 5:37
153 Caden Olsen Jr LEHI UT 15:44.8 5:37
154 Rocco Alejo De La Torriente Jr TUCSON AZ 15:45.2 5:38
155 Naftali Bojdak-yates Jr BERKELEY CA 15:45.6 5:38
156 Kazuki Okamoto Jr CROWLEY LAKE CA 15:45.8 5:38
157 Jackson Hanna Jr CEDAR HILLS UT 15:45.9 5:38
158 Kenton White Jr VERNAL UT 15:46.2 5:38
159 Brady Twedt Jr EVERETT WA 15:46.4 5:38
160 Oliver Jiang Jr ALHAMBRA CA 15:47.5 5:38
161 Lance Safiran Jr VICTOR ID 15:49.1 5:39
162 Joshua Behunin Jr SANDY UT 15:49.2 5:39
163 Noral Cooper Jr HOTEVILLA AZ 15:49.8 5:39
164 Tony Potter Jr HERRIMAN UT 15:50.1 5:39
165 Elian Joseph Jr BELLEVUE WA 15:51.9 5:40
166 Andrew Abdala Jr SAN BERNARDINO CA 15:52.2 5:40
167 Dallin Hacking Jr SYRACUSE UT. 15:52.8 5:40
168 Luis Pena Jr ONTARIO CA 15:53.2 5:40
169 Miles Winkel Jr OGDEN UT 15:53.9 5:41
170 Samuel Godfrey Jr POCATELLO ID 15:54.3 5:41
171 Michael Coto Jr LOS ANGELES CA 15:54.5 5:41
172 Reese Abel Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 15:54.6 5:41
173 Jaeger Mandzok Jr SAN DIMAS CA 15:54.9 5:41
174 John Gonzalez Jr LA HABRA CA 15:55.6 5:41
175 Blake Turpin Jr ROY UT 15:55.7 5:41
176 Mohamed Ahmed Jr SAN PEDRO CA 15:56.4 5:42
177 Masato Shigeta Jr ALHAMBRA CA 15:56.7 5:42
178 Isaiah Duarte Jr VALENCIA CA 15:56.8 5:42
179 Sawyer Palfreyman Jr WOODLAND HILLS UT 15:57.1 5:42
180 Caeden Jarvis Jr MIDWAY UT 15:58.3 5:42
181 Tanner Dupree Jr REXBURG ID 16:01.2 5:43
182 Jake Davis Jr SAN JOSE CA 16:01.6 5:43
183 Jonathan Seo Fr SUNNYVALE CA 16:01.9 5:44
184 Gabe Nuttall Jr WOODS CROSS UT 16:02.8 5:44
185 Brannigan Stone Jr SAN DIEGO CA 16:03.5 5:44
186 Lucas Sanchez Jr ONTARIO CA 16:03.7 5:44
187 Uriel Arreaga Jr CLEARFIELD UT 16:03.7 5:44
188 Siddharth Shah Jr SUNNYVALE CA 16:04.7 5:45
189 Preston Seiter Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:05.3 5:45
190 Marshall Rhodes Jr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:05.6 5:45
191 Colin Mckenna Jr WOODLAND HILLS CA 16:06.1 5:45
192 Matthew Lane Jr WASHINGTON UT 16:06.5 5:45
193 Ethan Bollman Jr NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:06.9 5:45
194 Sabino Nunez Jr ESCONDIDO CA 16:07.2 5:45
195 Jonah Felts Jr POCATELLO ID 16:07.8 5:46
196 Caleb Horne Jr SANTA CLARITA CA 16:07.9 5:46
197 Hunter Lomax Jr LAYTON UT 16:08.1 5:46
198 Sean Leatham Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:08.4 5:46
199 Harrison Walund Jr SPRING CREEK NV 16:09 5:46
200 Jackson Fitzwater Jr PAYSON UT 16:09.2 5:46
201 Oscar Rojas Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:09.6 5:46
202 Vlady Clodfelter Jr IRVINE CA 16:11.3 5:47
203 Michael Franco So LOS ANGELES CA 16:11.4 5:47
204 Ethan Clark Jr SANDY UT 16:11.7 5:47
205 Ashton Miller Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:11.8 5:47
206 Imanol Vela Jr CUDAHY CA 16:11.9 5:47
207 Omar Rojas Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:12.8 5:47
208 Anthony Velasquez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:13.2 5:48
209 Gregory Canals Jr WEST JORDAN UT 16:13.6 5:48
210 Anthony Medel Jr HUNTINGTON PARK CA 16:14.7 5:48
211 Camer Horner Jr MIDWAY UT 16:15.3 5:48
212 William Shanks Jr WINNETKA CA 16:16 5:49
213 Dylan Richardson Jr SANTA BARBARA CA 16:16.7 5:49
214 Aden Pace Jr HERRIMAN UT 16:16.8 5:49
215 Oliver Mott Jr ALPINE UT 16:16.9 5:49
216 Zackary Steed Jr MIDUALE UT 16:17.2 5:49
217 Ethan Colton Jr WEST JORDAN UT 16:18.3 5:49
218 Jarett Rogers Jr SALEM UT 16:18.3 5:49
219 Isaac Rollins Jr WEST JORDAN UT 16:18.4 5:49
220 Manuel Dominguez Jr FONTANA CA 16:20.9 5:50
221 Noah Draney Jr AUBURN WY 16:21.5 5:51
222 Tomas Lopez Jr DOWNEY CA 16:22.1 5:51
223 Brennan Baker Jr CEDAR CITY UT 16:23 5:51
224 Ryan Cobb Jr SPANISH FORK UT 16:23.4 5:51
225 Connor Takeshita Jr LAKEWOOD CA 16:23.7 5:51
226 Owen Ryan Jr SEAL BEACH CA 16:24 5:51
227 Ryan Caswell Jr SANDY UT 16:25.3 5:52
228 Cooper Robbins Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:25.4 5:52
229 Mitchell Johnson Jr ROY UT 16:25.5 5:52
230 Brian Shard Jr CORONA DEL MAR CA 16:25.9 5:52
231 Jacob Lebovitz Jr SEAL BEACH CA 16:26.5 5:52
232 Nick Reeves Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 16:27.6 5:53
233 Tyler Yazzie Jr OGDEN UT 16:27.7 5:53
234 Dominic Bakly Jr LONG BEACH CA 16:28.5 5:53
235 Jaxson Willis Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:28.8 5:53
236 Ryan Hernandez Jr LAKEWOOD CA 16:29.2 5:53
237 Brandon Wright Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:29.3 5:53
238 Martin Hernandez Jr Clovis North 16:29.8 5:54 2/4 8/12 47/93
239 Ivan Hernandez Jr PICO RIVERA CA 16:29.8 5:54
240 Ramses Mata Jr ALHAMBRA CA 16:30.2 5:54
241 Sam Russell Jr TOOELE UT 16:30.6 5:54
242 Benjamin Girouvard Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:31.6 5:54
243 Kevin Mendoza Jr ROSEMEAD CA 16:32.2 5:54
244 Harrison Steen Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:32.4 5:54
245 Luis Pina Jr PICO RIVERA CA 16:33 5:55
246 Noah Nichols Jr CEDAR CITY UT 16:33.2 5:55
247 Ephram Andre Ponsones Jr BURBANK CA 16:33.8 5:55
248 Ronald Miller Jr HIGHLAND CA 16:34 5:55
249 Karson Bussell Jr HIGHLAND CA 16:34.2 5:55
250 Devan Tenedora Jr MAMMOTH LAKES CA 16:34.3 5:55
251 Taven Butler Jr OGDEN UT 16:34.5 5:55
252 Mitch Pelonis Jr GARDEN GROVE CA 16:34.7 5:55
253 Nicholas Ruiz Jr LAKE FOREST CA 16:34.9 5:55
254 Elliot Fleck Jr GRANADA HILLS CA 16:35.1 5:55
255 Julian Benitez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:35.3 5:55
256 Jace Baker Jr FRESNO CA 16:35.9 5:56
257 Ronald Pineda Jr LOS ANGELES CA 16:35.9 5:56
258 Quinn Koch So BERKELEY CA 16:36 5:56
259 Jace Danielson Jr WEST JORDAN UT 16:36.1 5:56
260 Matthew Dato-on Jr RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 16:36.9 5:56
261 Benjamin Peterson Jr HERRIMAN UT 16:37.3 5:56
262 Jose Espinoza Jr NORWALK CA 16:38.3 5:57
263 Ryan Gleason Jr SAN DIEGO CA 16:38.7 5:57
264 Logan Drake Jr WEST POINT UT 16:39.8 5:57
265 Spencer Bennett Jr PAYSON UT 16:39.9 5:57
266 Daniel Park Jr LOS ALAMITOS CA 16:40.9 5:57
267 Alex Deadmond Jr RENO NV 16:41 5:58
268 Liam Merrell Jr VERNAL UT 16:41.2 5:58
269 Carlos Rodriguez Jr RIVERSIDE CA 16:41.9 5:58
270 Elijah Taylor Jr WEST WARREN UT 16:43.9 5:59
271 Harrison Oseguera Jr ALTA LOMA CA 16:44.4 5:59
272 Roy Garcia Sr NORWALK CA 16:44.6 5:59
273 Joshua Llamas Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:46.9 6:00
274 Eric Bolanos Jr RIVERSIDE CA 16:47.3 6:00
275 Luke Stumpfl Jr LOS ALAMITOS CA 16:47.9 6:00
276 Jason Smith Jr NORTH OGDEN UT 16:47.9 6:00
277 Eduardo Zarate Jr WESTMINSTER CA 16:48.4 6:00
278 Brenton Valentine Jr SANDY UT 16:48.5 6:00
279 Connor Scheumack Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:48.5 6:00
280 Julian Bernal Jr PROVO UT 16:48.6 6:00
281 Branden Neish Jr HIGHLAND UT 16:48.8 6:00
282 Mateo Elizarraras Jr LAKEWOOD CA 16:49.1 6:00
283 Vincent Montoya Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:49.3 6:00
284 Andrew Navichoque Jr MONTEBELLO CA 16:49.3 6:00
285 Cesar Fragoso Jr RIVERSIDE CA 16:50 6:01
286 Elias Cobian Jr ALTA LOMA CA 16:50.1 6:01
287 Joshua Booker Jr YORBA LINDA CA 16:50.8 6:01
288 Ethan Pricolo Jr FRESNO CA 16:50.8 6:01
289 Grant Turpin Jr ROY UT 16:51.8 6:01
290 David Pattynama Jr ESCONDIDO CA 16:52.4 6:02
291 Victor Campos Jr FONTANA CA 16:53.4 6:02
292 Benjamin Ruangsangthai Jr ROSEMEAD CA 16:53.9 6:02
293 Angel De La Luz Aguirre Jr FONTANA CA 16:53.9 6:02
294 Trenton Tasker Jr ELK RIDGE UT 16:54.5 6:02
295 Parker Wallace Jr MORGAN UT 16:54.8 6:02
296 Jesus Retiguin Jr ORANGE CA 16:55 6:03
297 James Bentley Jr SANDY UT 16:56.3 6:03
298 John Sunga Jr ARTESIA CA 16:56.5 6:03
299 Brandon Ritchie Jr ANAHEIM CA 16:57.3 6:03
300 Ab Tudayan Jr LONG BEACH CA 16:58.2 6:04
301 David Bar Jr CHINO HILLS CA 16:59.8 6:04
302 Nathaniel Greene Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 17:00.5 6:04
303 Braden Tolman Jr WEST HAVEN UT 17:00.9 6:05
304 Peter Barrios Jr SANTA ANA CA 17:00.9 6:05
305 Chad Jones Jr LEHI UT 17:01.6 6:05
306 Anthony Padilla Jr LA PUENTE CA 17:01.6 6:05
307 Sam Allen Jr MORGAN UT 17:01.6 6:05
308 David Perez Jr MONTEBELLO CA 17:02 6:05
309 Jayson Malhi Jr CERRITOS CA 17:03.2 6:05
310 Diego Valdez Jr PICO RIVERA CA 17:03.5 6:06
311 Isidro Aguilar Jr LA HABRA CA 17:03.6 6:06
312 Shane Stauffer Jr BILLINGS MT 17:04.2 6:06
313 Maxwell Koch Jr LAYTON UT 17:04.9 6:06
314 Joshua Brown Jr LINDON UT 17:05.1 6:06
315 Frank Garcia Jr HIGHLAND CA 17:05.9 6:06
316 Michael Mockus Jr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 17:06 6:06
317 Yahir Vazquez Jr SANTA ANA CA 17:06.3 6:07
318 Ryker Tomchak Jr LEADORE ID 17:06.9 6:07
319 Ashton Hofheins Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 17:07 6:07
320 Trevor Campbell Jr PAYSON UT 17:07.9 6:07
321 Packer Evans Jr RIVERTON UT 17:08.9 6:07
322 Tyler Page Jr PAYSON UT 17:09 6:08
323 Joshua Strgar Jr AFTON WY 17:09.6 6:08
324 Isaac Espinosa Jr WASHINGTON UT 17:11.3 6:08
325 Samuel Peterson Jr REXBURG ID 17:12.9 6:09
326 Eric Perez Jr CERRITOS CA 17:13 6:09
327 Leander Charley Jr FORT DEFIANCE AZ 17:13.8 6:09
328 William Kunze Jr SAN RAFAEL CA 17:16.1 6:10
329 Elias Calderon Fr LOS ANGELES CA 17:16.5 6:10
330 Carson Lipp Jr BILLINGS MT 17:17.3 6:10
331 Scott Ray Jr RIVERTON UT 17:17.3 6:10
332 Anthony Fong Jr SAN JOSE CA 17:17.9 6:11
333 Daniel Espinoza Jr RIVERSIDE CA 17:19.6 6:11
334 Diego Cass Jr ANAHEIM CA 17:20 6:11
335 Adam Jessen Jr RIVERTON UT 17:20.2 6:12
336 Porter Buckley Jr KIMBERLY ID 17:20.4 6:12
337 Trenton Morrison Jr LEHI UT 17:21.1 6:12
338 Misael Rodriguez Jr BUNKERVILLE NV 17:21.6 6:12
339 Oleg Berns Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 17:22.7 6:12
340 Miguel Marin Jr SANGER CA 17:23.8 6:13
341 Alec Demkiw Jr ORANGE CA 17:24.2 6:13
342 Connor Saumsiegle Jr HERRIMAN UT 17:25 6:13
343 Oscar Ramirez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 17:26.5 6:14
344 Joseph Johnson-morgenegg Jr RIVERTON UT 17:26.6 6:14
345 Brody Christensen Jr WASHINGTON UT 17:26.7 6:14
346 Brian Bascom Jr REDLANDS CA 17:27.4 6:14
347 Arthur Meyers Jr REDLANDS CA 17:27.4 6:14
348 Shane Nunez Jr NORWALK CA 17:30.2 6:15
349 Joshua Ramirez Jr LA PUENTE CA 17:30.5 6:15
350 Fernando Reyes Jr LA HABRA CA 17:31.4 6:16
351 Enoch Osai Jr WEST JORDAN UT 17:31.5 6:16
352 Ryan West Jr FULLERTON CA 17:31.6 6:16
353 Porter Freston Jr ROOSEVELT UT 17:32.5 6:16
354 Ethan Johnson Jr OREM UT 17:32.5 6:16
355 Lincoln Bunker Jr COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 17:32.9 6:16
356 Noah Tew Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 17:33.1 6:16
357 Brock Monson Jr VERNAL UT 17:36.2 6:17
358 Joshua Thalathoty Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:36.2 6:17
359 Alexander Avalos So SANTA ANA CA 17:36.6 6:17
360 Bryson Greenwood Jr OREM UT 17:36.9 6:17
361 Spencer Ashcraft Jr SALEM UT 17:37.1 6:18
362 Brandon Coffman Jr SALEM UT 17:38.6 6:18
363 Terrence Smothers Jr OGDEN UT 17:39 6:18
364 Mckay Miner Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 17:40 6:19
365 John Baird Jr SANDY UT 17:41.6 6:19
366 Spencer Montmeny Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:41.9 6:19
367 Austin Pratt Jr ALTA LOMA CA 17:42.1 6:19
368 Jeremiah Dobesh Jr HEBER CITY UT 17:42.8 6:20
369 Ethan Huntsman Jr HEBER CITY UT 17:43.8 6:20
370 Paul Gomez Jr MONTEBELLO CA 17:46.1 6:21
371 Muhammad Mahmoud Jr Unknown 17:47.2 6:21
372 Austin Dickson Jr WINSLOW AZ 17:47.5 6:21
373 Angel Arroyo Jr SAN PEDRO CA 17:47.5 6:21
374 Kieran Sullivan Jr OAKLAND CA 17:50.5 6:22
375 Chase Krilko Jr LAWNDALE CA 17:51.6 6:23
376 Abraham Romero Tobar Jr LOS ANGELES CA 17:54 6:24
377 Kevin Palacios Jr MONTEBELLO CA 17:54.2 6:24
378 Kenneth Ordaz Jr ONTARIO CA 17:56.8 6:25
379 Kevin Halsey Jr BILLINGS MT 17:58 6:25
380 Oziel Flores Jr SANTA ANA CA 17:59.1 6:25
381 Willem De Veirman Jr CORONA DEL MAR CA 17:59.1 6:25
382 Cody Hohertz Sr HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 18:00 6:26
383 Jan Johnson Jr SAN PEDRO CA 18:00.3 6:26
384 Spencer Bailey Jr NORTH OGDEN UT 18:01.2 6:26
385 Caleb Conlon Jr SANDY UT 18:02.2 6:27
386 Ian Ferris Sr HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 18:05.8 6:28
387 Andres Contreras Jr BELLFLOWER CA 18:07.8 6:29
388 Michael Gutierrez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 18:08.7 6:29
389 Nathan Black Jr GLENDALE AZ 18:09.5 6:29
390 Taylor Colon Jr PHELAN CA 18:11 6:30
391 John Hunter Jr LOS ALAMITOS CA 18:11.7 6:30
392 Colin Gardner Jr IRVINE CA 18:12.1 6:30
393 Tucker Luft Jr BILLINGS MT 18:15.2 6:31
394 Corydon Irie Jr BERKELEY CA 18:17.1 6:32
395 Carson Brashear Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:18.8 6:32
396 Malik Sara Jr RIVERSIDE CA 18:20.3 6:33
397 Isaac Mcdougal Jr WEST JORDAN UT 18:20.9 6:33
398 Michael Pavicic Jr HEBER CITY UT 18:21 6:33
399 Kaleb Saunders Jr EDEN UT 18:21.2 6:33
400 Andrew Ferguson Jr WEST JORDAN UT 18:22.4 6:34
401 Christopher Truong Jr GARDEN GROVE CA 18:24.3 6:34
402 Ethan Blanco Jr HEBER CITY UT 18:26.4 6:35
403 Erik Sanchez Jr DOWNEY CA 18:26.7 6:35
404 Colten Martin Jr PAYSON UT 18:29.5 6:36
405 Daniel Ortega Jr MONTEBELLO CA 18:29.8 6:36
406 Austin Phillips Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 18:30.9 6:37
407 Aaron Gomez Jr PERRIS CA 18:31.2 6:37
408 Dalllas Cavener Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 18:31.6 6:37
409 Carter Davies Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:34.1 6:38
410 Trevor Smith Jr LEHI UT 18:35.3 6:38
411 Reid Howard Jr TOOELE UT 18:38.4 6:39
412 Brayden Anglesey Jr NORTH OGDEN UT 18:38.6 6:40
413 Michael Woodall Jr HERRIMAN UT 18:40.2 6:40
414 Riley Robles Jr CHATSWORTH CA 18:42.6 6:41
415 Gavin Brimhall Jr PROVO UT 18:44 6:41
416 Bryce Hackworth Jr WEST JORDAN UT 18:45.3 6:42
417 Jacob Pincock Jr MORGAN UT 18:48.9 6:43
418 Kai Rapoza Jr BERKELEY CA 18:53.7 6:45
419 Brennan Jeffs Jr SYRACUSE UT 18:55.9 6:46
420 Micah Wedemeyer Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:57.7 6:46
421 Mason Rivas Jr PALM DESERT CA 18:59 6:47
422 Aristotle Malek Jr BILLINGS MT 18:59.8 6:47
423 Taylor Messel Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 19:02.9 6:48
424 Tyke Sanchez Jr SALEM UT 19:03.4 6:48
425 Jordan Dervishian Jr BILLINGS MT 19:04.8 6:49
426 Cruz Sanchez Jr SALEM UT 19:05.4 6:49
427 Joshua Mancil Sr CLINTON UT 19:06.2 6:49
428 Dominick Ventura Jr FONTANA CA 19:11.1 6:51
429 Albert Garcia Jr SAN BERNARDINO CA 19:19.5 6:54
430 Daniel O'sullivan Jr SUNNYVALE CA 19:28.3 6:57
431 Jonathan Burke Jr BILLINGS MT 19:33.4 6:59
432 Julian Cen Jr CA 19:36.4 7:00
433 Nathan Hahne Jr TOOELE UT 19:38.5 7:01
434 Matthew Peters Jr WEST JORDAN UT 19:45.9 7:04
435 Justin Gardner Jr IRVINE CA 19:45.9 7:04
436 Inigo Fragugiro Jr TOOELE UT 19:47.2 7:04
437 Nathan Vance Jr OGDEN UT 19:48.6 7:05
438 Benjamin Rushforth Jr CENTERVILLE UT 19:50.2 7:05
440 Kai Gonzales Jr FULLERTON CA 19:53.5 7:06
441 Mason Hansen Jr LAYTON UT 19:53.6 7:06
442 Aidab Paez Jr TEMECULA CA 19:54 7:06
443 Aaron Hyde Jr AFTON WY 19:55.1 7:07
444 Quinton James Jr VERNAL UT 19:55.8 7:07
445 Bradee Evans Jr VERNAL UT 19:56.6 7:07
446 Corban Johnson Jr REXBURG ID 19:58.5 7:08
447 Eric Prescott Jr WEST JORDAN UT 19:59.3 7:08
448 Thomas Leonguerrero Jr WHITTIER CA 20:01.1 7:09
449 Ethan Gable Jr LAYTON UT 20:08.2 7:12
450 Angel Anguiano Fr LOS ANGELES CA 20:09.8 7:12
451 Brian Ellis Jr HEBER UT 20:14.6 7:14
452 Benjamin Snow Jr MURRAY UT 20:18.1 7:15
453 Gabriel Harrison Jr TOOELE UT 20:18.5 7:15
454 Danny Nguyen Jr LONG BEACH CA 20:19.7 7:16
455 Jacob Mccandless Jr BILLINGS MT 20:27.7 7:18
456 David Sanchez Cano Jr LOS ANGELES CA 20:29.3 7:19
457 Ethan Ambrose Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:40.3 7:23
458 Nicholas Arellanes Fr LOS ANGELES CA 20:42.9 7:24
459 Alexander Hernandez Jr MORENO VALLEY CA 20:44.9 7:25
460 Cody Cly Jr KAYENTA AZ 20:45.3 7:25
461 Jesus Gonzalez Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 20:46.5 7:25
462 Jacob Detrinidad Jr LA HABRA CA 20:46.7 7:25
463 Morrison Cheney Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:05.4 7:32
464 Yahir Amaral Jr RIVERSIDE CA 21:29.9 7:41
465 Luke Beaton Jr SAN DIEGO CA 21:52.9 7:49
466 Luis Aguilar Jr SANTA ANA CA 21:57.8 7:51
467 Nathan Hilbig Jr WEST JORDAN UT 22:09.7 7:55
468 Benjamin Bennallack Jr WHITTIER CA 22:15.4 7:57
469 Jayson Baylon Jr LOS ANGELES CA 22:34.8 8:04
470 Carlos Garcia Jr LOS ANGELES CA 22:37.9 8:05
471 Adam Garrison So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 23:00.8 8:13
472 Ashton Gunn Jr MORGAN UT 23:04 8:14
473 Nathan Pearce Jr HOOPER UT 24:31 8:45
474 Hector Sanchez Jr SANTA ANA CA 24:34.1 8:46
475 Eduardo Angeles-sanchez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 24:34.6 8:47
476 Esai Devora So PASADENA CA 25:22.1 9:04
477 Dauntee Trueblood Jr PALM DESERT CA 26:01.6 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaron Hartshorn Fr ALPINE UT. 13:54.8 4:58
2 Rendon Kuykendall Fr RIO RANCHO NM 13:57.9 4:59
3 Noah Jenkins Fr HERRIMAN UT 14:01.5 5:01
4 Samuel Hansen Fr BOUNTIFUL UT 14:13.8 5:05
5 Troy Esparza Fr EL DORADO HILLS CA 14:15.5 5:06
6 Hector Martinez Fr SAN FERNANDO CA 14:16.2 5:06
7 Casey Nuti Fr SAN JOSE CA 14:17.3 5:06
8 Diego Munoz Fr DUBLIN CA 14:19.1 5:07
9 Justin Pretre Fr WOODSIDE CA 14:21 5:08
10 Edgar Haro Fr MIRA LOMA CA 14:30.5 5:11
11 Parker Simmons Fr GLENDALE CA 14:35.3 5:13
12 William Horne Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 14:35.7 5:13
13 Jonah Denison Fr CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA 14:35.9 5:13
14 Ezra Shilling Rabin Fr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:46.3 5:17
15 Jake Seegmiller Fr RIVERTON UT 14:47.6 5:17
16 Joshua Razo Fr WALNUT CA 14:49.8 5:18
17 Alex Maxfield Fr WEST JORDAN UT 14:50.8 5:18
18 Ethan Romero Fr HIGHLAND CA 14:59.1 5:21
19 Myles Nicacio Fr SANGER CA 14:59.2 5:21
20 Chris Boyer Fr SAINT GEORGE UT 15:00.7 5:22
21 Andrew Presa Fr CARLSBAD CA 15:02.7 5:22
22 Ian Warfield Fr LOS ANGELES CA 15:05.5 5:23
23 Diego R. Urdiales Fr WEST COVINA CA 15:12.3 5:26
24 Garrett Hartline Fr LAKE FOREST CA 15:12.4 5:26
25 Zachary Irwin Fr CAMPBELL CA 15:12.9 5:26
26 Brain Maweu-smalls Fr CARLSBAD CA 15:13.2 5:26
27 Steven Carver Fr PLESANT GROVE UT 15:14 5:26
28 Drew Biegler Fr BREA CA 15:16.2 5:27
29 Vinny Quiroz Fr SAN BERNARDINO CA 15:17.1 5:28
30 Tyler Mcdougal Fr RIVERTON UT 15:17.7 5:28
31 Keaton Heaps Fr WASHINGTON UT 15:20.8 5:29
32 Tayne Patel Fr NEWPORT BEACH CA 15:22.4 5:29
33 Luis Chon Fr FONTANA CA 15:22.5 5:29
34 Owen Ahten Fr NEWHALL CA 15:23 5:30
35 Ayush Gupta Fr CARLSBAD CA. 15:23.6 5:30
36 Mckinley Waite Fr OREM UT 15:24 5:30
37 Gavin Dion Fr SANTA CLARITA CA 15:26.2 5:31
38 Trey Despain Fr WASHINGTON UT 15:31 5:33
39 Noah Ray Fr CLOVIS CA 15:32.5 5:33
40 Jacob Fredericks Fr CASTAIC CA 15:35.4 5:34
41 Kyler Nelson Fr AMERICAN FORK UT 15:36.7 5:35
42 Payton Wilkins Fr SAINT GEORGE UT 15:38.3 5:35
43 Jett Smith Fr ALBUQUERQUE NM 15:38.8 5:35
44 Noah Chairez Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 15:39 5:35
45 Andrew Harris Fr HUNTSVILLE UT 15:39.7 5:36
46 Beckham Clements Fr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:43.8 5:37
47 Isaac Torres Fr RESEDA CA 15:44.4 5:37
48 Jordan Myers Fr TEMECULA CA. 15:45 5:38
49 Asher Bowen Fr FARR WEST UT 15:45.4 5:38
50 Eli Gibby Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:46.3 5:38
51 Kaden Salle Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:46.6 5:38
52 Francisco Rodriguez Fr LOS ANGELES CA 15:50.1 5:39
53 Thomas Moore Fr OREM UT 15:52.3 5:40
54 Jarom Gibbons Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 15:54.5 5:41
55 Jake Barney Fr SAINT GEORGE UT 15:54.6 5:41
56 Dylan Crowther Fr AMERICAN FORK UT 15:56.3 5:42
57 Jared Borders Fr SANGER CA 15:59.2 5:43
58 Brent Beazer Fr TOOELE UT 16:01.5 5:43
59 Jake Hudson Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:01.7 5:43
60 Luke Briggs Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:02.8 5:44
61 Payden Parmenter Fr BLACKFOOT ID 16:03.2 5:44
62 Jacob Niednagel Fr ENCINITAS CA 16:03.7 5:44
63 Noah Cooke Fr CLOVIS CA 16:05.3 5:45
64 Fabrizzio Romero Fr LOS ANGELES CA 16:05.3 5:45
65 Seth Romero Fr CHINO HILLS CA 16:05.7 5:45
66 Zach Matz Fr RIVERTON UT 16:08.1 5:46
67 Benjamin Prado Fr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 16:08.2 5:46
68 Aidan Gomez Fr CHINO HILLS CA 16:08.7 5:46
69 Rylan Dinneweth Fr CHINO HILLS CA 16:10.6 5:47
70 Cristian Munoz Fr GROVER BEACH CA 16:14.1 5:48
71 Nathan Boren Fr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:14.7 5:48
72 Luke Thomasson Fr ROSEVILLE CA 16:16.7 5:49
73 Kaden Mckinlay Fr SAINT GEORGE UT 16:20.8 5:50
74 Ruel Shelley Fr LEHI UT 16:21 5:50
75 Jj Duvall Fr LEHI UT 16:22.7 5:51
76 Damien Hoch Fr WOODS CROSS UT 16:23.3 5:51
77 Reyes Gonzales Fr SANTA PAULA CA 16:23.5 5:51
78 Shawn Andersen Fr RIVERTON UT 16:23.6 5:51
79 Samuel Martin Fr SANDY UT 16:25.5 5:52
80 Seth Smith Fr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:26 5:52
81 Alexander Sandulli Fr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:26.4 5:52
82 Advait Jagannathan Fr DUBLIN CA 16:27 5:53
83 Colin Saumsiegle Fr HERRIMAN UT 16:27.9 5:53
84 Hunter Draney Fr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:29.5 5:53
85 Keegan Allen Fr WEST JORDAN UT 16:29.6 5:53
86 Anthony Murillo Fr FARMINGTON NM 16:31.9 5:54
87 Joseph Ungerman Fr HERRIMAN UT 16:33.7 5:55
88 Broc Carrigan Fr OGDEN UT 16:34.7 5:55
89 Dominic Behar Fr WALNUT CA 16:34.9 5:55
90 Kenta Koh Fr ARCADIA CA 16:35.7 5:56
91 Preston Condie Fr HIGHLAND UT 16:36.1 5:56
92 Mason Lindsay Fr LONG BEACH CA 16:37.9 5:56
93 Adrian-jon Mendoza Fr SAN PEDRO CA 16:38.8 5:57
94 Abraham Gutierrez Fr RIVERSIDE CA 16:38.8 5:57
95 Luke Larson Fr LONG BEACH CA 16:39.3 5:57
96 Christopher Sapiens Fr LONG BEACH CA 16:39.9 5:57
97 Jacob Lantis Fr SAN JOSE CA 16:39.9 5:57
98 Kadan Allen Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:40.1 5:57
99 Joshua Leon Fr WALNUT CA 16:40.3 5:57
100 Nate Caliva Fr LOMA LINDA CA 16:42 5:58
101 Chase Durham Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:43.8 5:59
102 Mason Kramm Fr Clovis North 16:45.5 5:59 1/1 9/12 66/132
103 Jonnathan Rodas Fr NOVATO CA 16:50.2 6:01
104 Jayanth Thalathoty Fr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:52.9 6:02
105 Noah Martinez Fr SANDY UT 16:53.3 6:02
106 Zachary Nakada Fr LOS ALAMITOS CA 16:53.4 6:02
107 Conner Williams Fr VINEYARD UT 16:53.4 6:02
108 Noah Estrada Fr PERRIS CA 16:53.6 6:02
109 Caleb Canham Fr SAUGUS CA 16:53.8 6:02
110 Alvaro Ventura Fr CUDAHY CA 16:54.2 6:02
111 Sebastian Nielson Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:54.7 6:02
112 Jefferson Qualls Fr SYRACUSE UT 16:57.6 6:03
113 Luke Dias Fr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 16:59.2 6:04
114 Jonah Bosteels Fr SAN JOSE CA 17:01.8 6:05
115 Daniel Serna Fr BALDWIN PARK CA 17:03.6 6:06
116 Christian Trujillo Fr LOS ANGELES CA 17:04.2 6:06
117 Sam Edwards Fr MORGAN UT 17:06.7 6:07
118 Shaun Moore Fr MORGAN UT 17:06.9 6:07
119 Allen Cowie Fr SUGARLOAF CA 17:07.3 6:07
120 Brae'don Lincoln Fr WINSLOW AZ 17:07.4 6:07
121 Simon Worku Fr DIAMOND BAR CA 17:07.6 6:07
122 Jonathan Daniels Fr HIGHLAND UT 17:08.7 6:07
123 Evan Solomon Fr PASADENA CA 17:10.6 6:08
124 Fernando Hernandez Fr ONTARIO CA 17:12.6 6:09
125 Braxton Bybee Fr ALPINE UT 17:13.1 6:09
126 Ian Strauss Fr CEDAR HILLS UT 17:13.3 6:09
127 Strider Perry Fr FIRTH ID 17:14.5 6:09
128 Zane Wong Fr SANDY UT 17:15.5 6:10
129 Andrew Jeppson Fr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:16.1 6:10
130 Jayden Camacho-madayag Fr TEMECULA CA 17:16.8 6:10
131 Dominick Garcia Fr BREA CA 17:17.5 6:11
132 Joshua Laurel Fr CHINO HILLS CA 17:18 6:11
133 Grant Whitehead Fr LEHI UT 17:19.3 6:11
134 Josh Lee Fr OGDEN UT 17:20.9 6:12
135 Esteban Mendez Fr LONG BEACH CA 17:25.3 6:13
136 Anton Perez Fr PASADENA CA 17:28.1 6:14
137 Jaxon Straus Fr BILLINGS MT 17:30.8 6:15
138 Luca Romero Fr EL SEGUNDO CA 17:31.3 6:15
139 Manny Alcott Fr FORT DEFIANCE AZ 17:31.5 6:16
140 Brock Norseth Fr SANDY UT 17:31.5 6:16
141 Andrew Hernandez Fr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 17:35.5 6:17
142 Caden Barlow Fr LEHI UT 17:40.5 6:19
143 Zakin Bolander Fr NAMPA ID 17:40.8 6:19
144 Godfrey Intriago Fr GLENDALE CA 17:40.9 6:19
145 Jiaming Lai Fr SAN DIEGO CA 17:44.2 6:20
146 Brandon Hernandez Fr HUNTINGTON PARK CA 17:44.5 6:20
147 Nathaniel Mcclanahan Fr POCATELLO ID 17:45.1 6:20
148 Eduardo Serrano Fr BONITA CA 17:45.2 6:20
149 Noah Marsh Fr LONG BEACH CA 17:46 6:21
150 Alex Christean Fr SUGAR CITY ID 17:48 6:21
151 Timothy Wade Fr ONTARIO CA 17:50.5 6:22
152 Steven Monje Fr SAN PEDRO CA 17:50.7 6:22
153 Ethan Hall Fr HERRIMAN UT 17:53.4 6:23
154 Matthew Guzman Fr LOS ANGELES CA 17:54.3 6:24
155 Sam Timmerman Fr SANDY UT 17:56 6:24
156 Matt Morrison Fr CLOVIS CA 17:56.4 6:24
157 Steven Keogh Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 17:56.8 6:25
158 Todd Koch Fr LAYTON UT 17:57 6:25
159 Hayden Jurges Fr WEST JORDAN UT 17:57.3 6:25
160 Jadon Zhu Fr WALNUT CA 17:57.4 6:25
161 Vincent Vu Fr WESTMINSTER CA 17:58 6:25
162 Kai Faust Fr GILBERT AZ 17:58.1 6:25
163 Jansen Heaton Fr VERNAL UT 18:00 6:26
164 Benjamin Parker Fr HIGHLAND UT 18:00.4 6:26
165 Christopher Marquez Fr LOS ANGELES CA 18:01.3 6:26
166 Kyle Jex Fr BIG BEAR CITY CA 18:01.4 6:26
167 Joshua Wonderlick Fr ORANGE CA 18:02.2 6:27
168 Stecher Hefty Fr BILLINGS MT 18:04.9 6:27
169 Maximiliano Villanueva Fr NORWALK CA 18:05.1 6:28
170 Noah Cloward Fr TOOELE UT 18:05.2 6:28
171 Carter Bell Fr TOOELE UT 18:05.6 6:28
172 Cooper Tocco Fr BILLINGS MT 18:05.8 6:28
173 Kabe Jensen Fr LEHI UT 18:05.8 6:28
174 Konrad Schreiber Fr LONG BEACH CA 18:07 6:28
175 Ivan Bitsinnie Fr KAYENTA AZ 18:07.1 6:28
176 Trevin Anderson Fr SARATOGA UT 18:07.1 6:28
177 Carson Memmott Fr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:07.2 6:28
178 Matthew Muhlestein Fr LEHI UT 18:07.3 6:28
179 Tayte Olson Fr SAN PEDRO CA 18:07.4 6:28
180 Kyle Sharp Fr RIVERTON UT 18:11.8 6:30
181 Chris Mason Fr HIGHLAND UT 18:12.2 6:30
182 Landon Tuch Fr LOS ANGELES CA 18:14.2 6:31
183 Kenji Swun Fr CYPRESS CA 18:14.6 6:31
184 Tanner Peeler Fr DRAPER UT. 18:15.4 6:31
185 Aiden Harris Fr SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:15.8 6:31
186 Colton Plant Fr LOS LUNAS NM 18:17.7 6:32
187 Diego Morago Fr WEST COVINA CA 18:18.5 6:32
188 Maurice Dimaranan Fr