Norman Results from the Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival at University of Arkansas XC Course on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addie Yoon So Open 25:35.3 8:15 3.1 267/506 6/16 14/24 21/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alison Laird Jr V 23:07.3 7:28 3.1 333/574 7/8 8/24 19/49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amelia Backus So Open 25:10.9 8:07 3.1 241/506 4/16 12/24 31/55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Anna Backus Sr V 20:17.4 6:33 3.1 61/574 2/8 2/24 15/84
Charlotte Means Jr V 20:31.1 6:37 3.1 76/574 3/8 3/24 12/82
Coral Douglas Jr Open 27:34.1 8:54 3.1 363/506 13/16 21/24 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ella Pantalone Jr Open 24:36.3 7:56 3.1 199/506 2/16 10/24 36/61 You ROCK! (SBP)
Evelyn Price Sr Open 27:31.9 8:53 3.1 361/506 12/16 20/24 6/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hinson Scott Jr Open 25:49.6 8:20 3.1 282/506 7/16 15/24 18/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Isabella Nimmo Fr Open 25:57.8 8:23 3.1 289/506 9/16 17/24 12/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jennifer Whitman Fr Open 25:56.9 8:22 3.1 287/506 8/16 16/24 16/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kenzie Baze So V 22:41.1 7:19 3.1 289/574 6/8 7/24 24/63 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kiara Kortemeier So Open 27:05.9 8:44 3.1 347/506 11/16 19/24 8/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kiley Kortemeier Fr Open 26:07.7 8:26 3.1 300/506 10/16 18/24 9/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kylie Sexton Jr Open 30:02 9:41 3.1 448/506 15/16 23/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lilleean Quiros Fr Open 25:13 8:08 3.1 243/506 5/16 13/24 24/50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lily Kanady Sr V 22:39.1 7:18 3.1 286/574 5/8 6/24 30/74 You ROCK! (SBP)
Melat Lemma So Open 24:55.9 8:03 3.1 223/506 3/16 11/24 33/59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mykenzie Miles Jr V 23:23.5 7:33 3.1 355/574 8/8 9/24 14/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalie Patison Fr Open 31:45.5 10:15 3.1 476/506 16/16 24/24 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Seneca Henderson Jr Open 28:53.4 9:19 3.1 421/506 14/16 22/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shelby Pippins Fr V 22:12.7 7:10 3.1 247/574 4/8 5/24 27/79
Sophia Maag Sr V 19:10.3 6:11 3.1 11/574 1/8 1/24 10/88
Vicky Chen Jr Open 20:59.3 6:46 3.1 13/506 1/16 4/24 11/67 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/74 104:51
3:29
3.1 6:46 6:11 7:18 631 6:15 Sophia Maag (11), Anna Backus (59), Charlotte Means (74), Shelby Pippins (228), Lily Kanady (259)
Open 1st 5 29/50 120:55
4:14
3.1 7:48 6:46 8:08 755 6:44 Vicky Chen (12), Ella Pantalone (166), Melat Lemma (183), Amelia Backus (196), Lilleean Quiros (198)
Open 2nd 5 12/18 129:27
0:32
3.1 8:21 8:15 8:26 332 7:07 Addie Yoon (59), Hinson Scott (66), Jennifer Whitman (67), Isabella Nimmo (68), Kiley Kortemeier (72)
Open 3rd 5 3/6 141:07
2:56
3.1 9:06 8:44 9:41 91 8:11 Kiara Kortemeier (13), Evelyn Price (14), Coral Douglas (15), Seneca Henderson (23), Kylie Sexton (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabel Van Camp Sr Keller 18:06.1 5:50
2 Grace Custer Sr Houston Stratford 18:30.9 5:58
3 Payton Hinkle Fr Broken Arrow 18:35.6 6:00
4 Lainey Quandt Sr Bentonville 18:36.6 6:00
5 Makenzie Stucker Sr Raymore-Peculiar 18:40.3 6:01
6 Marissa Dick Jr Raymore-Peculiar 18:51.1 6:05
7 Kaylee Hatley Sr West Plains 18:52.8 6:05
8 Rachel Sutliff So Grapevine 18:58.5 6:07
9 Avery Mazzei Fr Jenks 19:05.2 6:09
10 Andrea Acuna Jr Ft Worth Boswell 19:06.3 6:10
11 Sophia Maag Sr Norman 19:10.3 6:11 1/8 1/24 10/88
12 Mia Harris Jr West Plains 19:15 6:13
13 Fay Gibb Jr Houston Stratford 19:16.3 6:13
14 Ali Nachtigal So Rogers 19:18.9 6:14
15 Vera Thompson Jr Keller 19:21.2 6:15
16 Sarah Whitaker Jr Olathe North 19:23.3 6:15
17 Cambria Clark Sr Keller 19:23.8 6:15
18 Jana Mahlich Sr Houston Stratford 19:27.7 6:17
19 Anna Jeffcoat Sr Rogers 19:28.6 6:17
20 Sara Scott So Comal Smithson Valley 19:29.1 6:17
21 Caroline Burrow So Grapevine 19:31.9 6:18
22 Aubrey Byers So Deer Creek (Edmond) 19:32.2 6:18
23 Jayme Opdahl So Blue Springs South 19:33.5 6:19
24 Allison Newman So St George's Independ 19:34.5 6:19
25 Tori Willis Sr Bentonville 19:37.8 6:20
26 Anna Karner Sr Lafayette (Wildwood) 19:39.6 6:21
27 Lauren Low Jr Blue Springs South 19:43 6:22
28 Emily Robinson So Bentonville 19:44.8 6:22
29 Mya Trober Fr Blue Springs South 19:46.6 6:23
30 Gretchen Pfeiffer Jr Colleyville Heritage 19:48.8 6:23
31 Alethea Brown Fr Comal Smithson Valley 19:49.4 6:24
32 McKenzie Bergman Sr West Plains 19:49.9 6:24
33 Lauren Turner Sr Cabot 19:55 6:25
34 Felicity Bost So Houston 19:55.3 6:26
35 Stephanie Anthonies Jr Seckman 19:55.5 6:26
36 Calli Beshore Jr Nevada 19:56.3 6:26
37 Lydia Tankersley So Houston 19:56.5 6:26
38 Jayna Gunter Fr West Plains 19:58.7 6:27
39 Maddie Hebert Sr Keller 19:58.7 6:27
40 Delanie Crawford So Piedmont 19:59.1 6:27
41 Kaylee Tobaben Fr Olathe North 19:59.9 6:27
42 Amalie Mills So Comal Smithson Valley 20:00.6 6:27
43 Sarah Russom So Francis Howell 20:01.1 6:27
44 McKenna Ledgerwood Fr Blue Springs South 20:01.4 6:28
45 Lila Bensky Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 20:01.6 6:28
46 Lexie Dockstader Fr Olathe North 20:02.1 6:28
47 Ayden Kearney Fr Mt Saint Mary 20:02.7 6:28
48 Kaitlyn Heffernan Sr Bentonville 20:03.4 6:28
49 Clarissa Hambrick So Comal Smithson Valley 20:04.9 6:29
50 Anabelle Bradley Fr Bentonville 20:05.7 6:29
51 Zoey Schillinger Jr Olathe North 20:06.8 6:29
52 Morganne Browning Jr Fayetteville 20:07.8 6:30
53 Katie Carr Sr Keller 20:08 6:30
54 Chloe Figgins Sr Francis Howell 20:08.7 6:30
55 Ashley Dove Jr Grapevine 20:08.8 6:30
56 Hope Sage Jr Houston Stratford 20:09.1 6:30
57 Laurana Mitchell Sr Raymore-Peculiar 20:09.5 6:30
58 Kacey Duvall Jr Central (St. Joseph) 20:14.8 6:32
59 MacKenzie Miller Sr Central (St. Joseph) 20:15.2 6:32
60 Felisa Saheib So Colleyville Heritage 20:15.2 6:32
61 Anna Backus Sr Norman 20:17.4 6:33 2/8 2/24 15/84
62 Madeline Harreld So Houston 20:18.1 6:33
63 Keidy Diaz Sr Boise City 20:19.5 6:33
64 Kelsey Johnson So Lafayette (Wildwood) 20:20.2 6:34
65 Madeline Caruthers Sr Branson 20:20.9 6:34
66 Peyton Hisel Sr Nolan Catholic 20:21.3 6:34
67 Grace Litzinger Jr Fayetteville 20:21.6 6:34
68 Kate Nachtigal Fr Rogers 20:22 6:34
69 Julia Sketers Sr Olathe North 20:22.6 6:34
70 Kaylee Lambe Fr West Plains 20:24.1 6:35
71 Ivonnah Viney So Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:24.2 6:35
72 Jamison Maass Jr Rogers 20:26.6 6:36
73 Paige Fallis Jr Blue Springs South 20:26.7 6:36
74 Riley Richardson So Grapevine 20:26.8 6:36
75 Amy Lawrence So Rogers 20:28.8 6:36
76 Charlotte Means Jr Norman 20:31.1 6:37 3/8 3/24 12/82
77 Sophey Pope Fr Valley View 20:31.5 6:37
78 Alex Pineda Sr Ft Worth Boswell 20:31.8 6:37
79 Annabelle Leonard Jr Houston 20:32.5 6:38
80 Anna Patterson Sr Raymore-Peculiar 20:32.5 6:38
81 Gracey Shea Fr Comal Smithson Valley 20:32.6 6:38
82 Kari Sosa Sr Ft Worth Boswell 20:33.3 6:38
83 Kate Freyaldenhoven Sr Conway 20:34 6:38
84 Brayden Kantola Fr West Plains 20:34.1 6:38
85 Ella Gibb Sr Houston Stratford 20:35.5 6:39
86 Raelyn Kirchhoff Jr Raymore-Peculiar 20:36 6:39
87 Patricia Koma Jr Wichita North 20:36.1 6:39
88 Rosie Coleman Fr Byng 20:36.4 6:39
89 Makenna Pallozzi Jr Keller 20:36.5 6:39
90 Claire Richardson Sr Casady 20:37 6:39
91 Kendall Edelen Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:37.8 6:39
92 Gracyn Kloth Jr Raymore-Peculiar 20:37.9 6:39
93 Emma Kettler So Festus 20:38.1 6:39
94 Clarissa Sisson Fr Broken Arrow 20:38.6 6:40
95 Hannah Salyer Jr Keller 20:38.6 6:40
96 Bryn Westby Jr Vilonia 20:39 6:40
97 Sarah McDonald Jr St George's Independ 20:39.2 6:40
98 Abigail Elcan Fr Providence Classical 20:41.1 6:40
99 Reem Mazza Jr Ft Worth Boswell 20:43.1 6:41
100 Melissa Wolk Sr Festus 20:43.2 6:41
101 Shelby Kihega Fr Jenks 20:43.4 6:41
102 Micah McNeill So Keller 20:43.6 6:41
103 Aubrie Heck Jr Kansas City East Chr 20:44.3 6:41
104 Aubrey Hardcastle Sr Fayetteville 20:44.7 6:42
105 Jessica Francis Fr Collierville 20:45.2 6:42
106 Anabelle White Jr Westmoore 20:46 6:42
107 Grace Bishop So College Heights Chri 20:46.5 6:42
108 Courtney Christ Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 20:47.5 6:42
109 Jillian Kiefer Jr Olathe North 20:48.4 6:43
110 Maggie May So Francis Howell 20:48.8 6:43
111 Staley Tatum So Mt Saint Mary 20:48.9 6:43
112 Ashton Turner Jr Kansas City East Chr 20:48.9 6:43
113 Mack Flynn Fr Francis Howell 20:49.5 6:43
114 Eliza Hailey Sr Grapevine 20:49.8 6:43
115 Lauren Millikin Jr Vilonia 20:49.8 6:43
116 Kaitlyn Ruiz Jr Rogers 20:51.1 6:44
117 Jacki Martini So Fort Smith Southside 20:52 6:44
118 Lena Liang Jr Ladue Horton Watkins 20:52.5 6:44
119 Courtney Williams Sr Boise City 20:53.1 6:44
120 Adeesya Gausper Sr Lafayette (Wildwood) 20:53.9 6:44
121 Courtney Bloom So Union 20:54.7 6:45
122 Alexis Edgar Jr Francis Howell 20:55.5 6:45
123 Taylor Owens So Fayetteville 20:55.5 6:45
124 Jolie Strawn Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 20:55.7 6:45
125 Maggie Wilson So St George's Independ 20:56.4 6:45
126 Jordan Kantola Fr West Plains 20:56.4 6:45
127 Brianna Deangelis Sr Byng 20:57 6:45
128 Paige Treon Jr Festus 20:57.2 6:46
129 Karina Maravillas Sr Green Forest 20:57.8 6:46
130 Liza Williams Sr Bartlesville 20:58.1 6:46
131 Maddie Lee Sr Parkway Central 20:58.3 6:46
132 Makayla Kerns Jr Central (St. Joseph) 20:58.6 6:46
133 Reagan Isbell Sr Grapevine 21:00.3 6:47
134 Bekah Bostian Sr Prairie Grove 21:00.6 6:47
135 Ali Doll Sr Joplin 21:02.4 6:47
136 Jennifer Edelman So Grapevine 21:03.3 6:48
137 Jescina Droughn So Jonesboro Senior 21:03.9 6:48
138 Reagan Killebrew So Houston 21:04 6:48
139 Brenna Casey Sr Colleyville Heritage 21:04.4 6:48
140 Mia Soo Hoo So Colleyville Heritage 21:04.8 6:48
141 Ashley Shea So Comal Smithson Valley 21:05.6 6:48
142 Gabrielle Vargus So Jenks 21:07 6:49
143 Molly Nemnich Fr Lafayette (Wildwood) 21:08 6:49
144 Gabby Sanderson Sr Mt Saint Mary 21:08.2 6:49
145 Jordan Thayer Sr Mustang 21:09.7 6:50
146 Erika McIntyre Jr Festus 21:10.4 6:50
147 Brooke Hilton Jr Parkway Central 21:10.5 6:50
148 Elizabeth Heffernan Jr Bentonville 21:11.4 6:50
149 Alayna Wicklund So Rogers 21:12.2 6:50
150 Mary Margaret Harris So Fayetteville 21:12.7 6:51
151 Jillian Skalicky So Bartlesville 21:15.6 6:51
152 Sophia Mathis So Casady 21:16.8 6:52
153 Deborah Mazzei Fr Jenks 21:17.3 6:52
154 Claire Compher So Colleyville Heritage 21:17.7 6:52
155 Amberlie Ming Jr Van Buren 21:18 6:52
156 Rykhr Grissom So Ft Worth Paschal 21:18.8 6:53
157 Hailey Secrest Fr Coweta 21:20 6:53
158 Lily Couch Fr Tahlequah 21:22.1 6:54
159 Aubrey Bray Fr Piedmont 21:22.3 6:54
160 Paige Twiehaus So Jenks 21:22.9 6:54
161 Katie Gray Jr Joplin 21:23 6:54
162 Alyssa Deupree Jr Colleyville Heritage 21:23 6:54
163 Lexi Meier Piedmont 21:23.7 6:54
164 Mary Beth Bailey So Jonesboro Senior 21:23.8 6:54
165 Gabrielle Tiger Sr Jenks 21:23.9 6:54
166 Virginia Hernandez Jr Ft Worth Boswell 21:25.9 6:55
167 Elizabeth Carson Sr Jenks 21:26.5 6:55
168 Kate Barnes Jr Little Rock Christian 21:27.4 6:55
169 Victoria Ortega Sr Maumelle 21:27.4 6:55
170 Madison Lane Sr Keller 21:30.5 6:56
171 Sophia Leftwich Jr Festus 21:30.8 6:56
172 Grace Schwope Jr Central (St. Joseph) 21:30.8 6:56
173 Lindsay Michaud Sr Collierville 21:31.1 6:56
174 Riley Nichols Jr Central (St. Joseph) 21:31.2 6:57
175 Meghan Turner So Houston 21:31.6 6:57
176 Bailey Moore Sr Festus 21:32.1 6:57
177 Madison Pardeck Jr Branson 21:32.8 6:57
178 Gabby Reina So Har-Ber 21:33.5 6:57
179 Nayelly Rosales Fr Wichita North 21:34.3 6:58
180 Kynlee Dillon So Olathe North 21:35.4 6:58
181 Elena Fries Jr Bartlesville 21:35.6 6:58
182 Jada Hubbert Jr Parkview 21:35.8 6:58
183 Paris Richard Sr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 21:36.6 6:58
184 Sarah Espindola-Ch Jr Parkway Central 21:36.9 6:58
185 Cayden Brickman Fr Stillwater 21:37.1 6:58
186 Ashley Goforth Jr Union 21:37.2 6:58
187 Jaylen Riley Jr Lincoln Christian 21:37.5 6:59
188 Macie Brannum Fr Piedmont 21:37.6 6:59
189 Brenna Riseling Jr Houston 21:37.6 6:59
190 Chloe McGooden Sr Siloam Springs 21:38.1 6:59
191 Daegiona Wilson Sr Wichita South 21:38.3 6:59
192 Alexis Ray Fr Mustang 21:40 6:59
193 Jordan Jones Jr Belton 21:40.6 7:00
194 Isabella Murphy Jr Lincoln Christian 21:41.4 7:00
195 Jamie Stafford So Seminole 21:41.7 7:00
196 ashley McMahon Jr Seckman 21:41.8 7:00
197 Hailey Day So Rogers 21:42 7:00
198 Lily Baird Jr Houston 21:42.2 7:00
199 Lucy George Fr Lincoln Christian 21:42.6 7:00
200 Kennedy Moore Jr Parkway Central 21:43 7:00
201 Callie Cox Jr Ladue Horton Watkins 21:43.4 7:00
202 Michaela Decker Jr Belton 21:43.6 7:01
203 Amara Pippin Sr Nevada 21:44.6 7:01
204 Kelsey Mills Fr Blue Springs South 21:45.1 7:01
205 Danna Sanchez Jr Springdale 21:45.2 7:01
206 Adeline Ferreira Sr Francis Howell 21:45.6 7:01
207 Deesa Neely Fr Byng 21:46.1 7:01
208 Megan West Sr Francis Howell 21:46.4 7:01
209 Addison Miller Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:47 7:02
210 Zoe Shriner Jr Raymore-Peculiar 21:47.2 7:02
211 Linsey Lee Fr Broken Arrow 21:47.5 7:02
212 Hailey Roberson Sr Coweta 21:47.5 7:02
213 Quicny Efurd So Siloam Springs 21:47.8 7:02
214 Arianna Gonzales Sr Comal Smithson Valley 21:48.3 7:02
215 Elaina Hinkle So Mustang 21:49.9 7:03
216 Maddie Welsh Sr Festus 21:50.2 7:03
217 Deborah Hethcock So Colleyville Heritage 21:51.1 7:03
218 Alyssa LeDuc So Prairie Grove 21:51.2 7:03
219 Samantha KONEN 21:52.9 7:04
220 Lindsey Lohr Fr Lafayette (Wildwood) 21:54.3 7:04
221 Lydia Grier So Central (St. Joseph) 21:55 7:04
222 Heidi Askeland Sr Mustang 21:55.9 7:04
223 Allie Parkinson So Little Rock Christian 21:56.1 7:05
224 Cecilia Doss Sr Berryville 21:56.1 7:05
225 Brooklyn Mariscal Fr Ft Worth Paschal 21:57 7:05
226 Julia Lanfersieck Sr Lafayette (Wildwood) 21:57.7 7:05
227 Madison Brown Sr Westmoore 21:58 7:05
228 Helen Priest So Fayetteville 21:58.8 7:05
229 Diya Diwakaran So Ladue Horton Watkins 21:58.9 7:05
230 Meighan Mears Jr Lake Hamilton 21:59.6 7:06
231 Aryn Rehr Fr Parkway Central 22:01.1 7:06
232 Margaret Drummond Sr Bartlesville 22:02.1 7:06
233 Gianna Dietrich Fr Blue Springs South 22:03.2 7:07
234 Jaclyn Turner Fr Colleyville Heritage 22:03.5 7:07
235 Emma Dehoyos So Ft Worth Boswell 22:04 7:07
236 Modesti Mcconnell Fr Casady 22:04.3 7:07
237 Kyra Patel Fr Casady 22:04.7 7:07
238 Aria Cunningham So Ft Worth Boswell 22:05 7:07
239 Madison Altom Sr Westmoore 22:05.3 7:08
240 Ava Latu Fr Keller 22:07.6 7:08
241 Jordan Steele Sr Keller 22:08.1 7:08
242 Marcie Cudworth So Mountain Home 22:09 7:09
243 Shanta Ramdas Fr Casady 22:09.1 7:09
244 Emma Sawatzky So Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:10.1 7:09
245 Lily Sonday So Keller 22:10.2 7:09
246 Anna Ungvari Fr Casady 22:12.3 7:10
247 Shelby Pippins Fr Norman 22:12.7 7:10 4/8 5/24 27/79
248 Allison Bonham So Broken Arrow 22:13.7 7:10
249 Adley Barham So Maumelle 22:16.7 7:11
250 Aarya Ghonasgi Sr Bartlesville 22:17.1 7:11
251 Allie Glenn So Westmoore 22:17.5 7:11
252 Shelby Duncan So Vilonia 22:17.5 7:11
253 Ella Barrett So Ft Worth Paschal 22:18.1 7:12
254 Socorro Stephens So Wichita South 22:18.4 7:12
255 Zenaida Burgos Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:18.7 7:12
256 Isabel Lynch So Stillwater 22:19.4 7:12
257 Anacaron Ramos Jr Lake Hamilton 22:19.8 7:12
258 Teryn Senn So Belton 22:20.1 7:12
259 Claudia Mercado Jr Siloam Springs 22:20.1 7:12
260 Ashley Wyatt Sr Broken Arrow 22:20.2 7:12
261 Sela Anderson Sr Belton 22:21.6 7:13
262 Ashley Guadamuz So Jonesboro Senior 22:22.2 7:13
263 Gabrielle Pomales Sr Ft Worth Boswell 22:22.6 7:13
264 Jasmine Acosta Jr Springdale 22:23.1 7:13
265 Nataly Nailing Jr Fayetteville 22:24 7:14
266 Phoebe Sanders So Episcopal Collegiate 22:25.1 7:14
267 Ginger Macinnis Pi So Westmoore 22:26.6 7:14
268 Emi Szabo Sr Skiatook 22:27.6 7:15
269 Candy Dubon Jr Siloam Springs 22:27.8 7:15
270 Kaylee DeAngelis Fr Byng 22:28.3 7:15
271 Erin Greenslade Sr Westmoore 22:28.8 7:15
272 Rebekah Hardin So Blue Springs South 22:28.9 7:15
273 Madison Barnum Sr Waco Midway 22:29 7:15
274 Lily Boushelle So Francis Howell 22:29.1 7:15
275 Ka'Lee Daniel Sr Mountain Home 22:29.9 7:15
276 Olivia Orr Jr Bryant 22:30.3 7:16
277 Haley Edelen Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:30.4 7:16
278 Neida Rojo So Har-Ber 22:30.5 7:16
279 Sydney Moorman So Siloam Springs 22:30.8 7:16
280 Victoria Strange Sr Mountain Home 22:31 7:16
281 Riley Cowan Sr Waco Midway 22:31.9 7:16
282 Lexy Jernigan Sr Belton 22:33.1 7:16
283 Cheyann Kenady Fr Buffalo 22:33.2 7:17
284 Nada Haddad Jr Colleyville Heritage 22:33.7 7:17
285 Kylee Smith Fr Byng 22:36.3 7:18
286 Lily Kanady Sr Norman 22:39.1 7:18 5/8 6/24 30/74 You ROCK! (SBP)
287 Grace Hensley So Ladue Horton Watkins 22:39.9 7:19
288 Abby Gibney So Byng 22:40.4 7:19
289 Kenzie Baze So Norman 22:41.1 7:19 6/8 7/24 24/63 You ROCK! (SBP)
290 Charlsie Whitmore So Tahlequah 22:42.1 7:19
291 Madden Rogers So Valley View 22:43.1 7:20
292 Rachel Geasland Jr Tahlequah 22:45.2 7:20
293 Nadia Meyer Sr Belton 22:45.4 7:20
294 Mackenzie Epperson Fr Russellville 22:46.2 7:21
295 Savannah Carrigan Fr Providence Classical 22:46.2 7:21
296 Kaylee Gober Sr Valley View 22:46.8 7:21
297 Liliana Guevara So Santa Fe South Charter 22:47.3 7:21
298 Jennifer Martinez Jr Green Forest 22:47.7 7:21
299 Sydney Abercrombie Jr Buffalo 22:47.8 7:21
300 Shannon Cook Fr Belton 22:48 7:21
301 Samantha Widmann Sr Colleyville Heritage 22:48.6 7:21
302 Mariana Hernandez Jr Fort Smith Southside 22:49.2 7:22
303 Rylee Heck So Kansas City East Chr 22:49.6 7:22
304 Lily Ruiz del Arbol Fr Parkway Central 22:50.8 7:22
305 Emma Loyd Fr Bartlesville 22:52.6 7:23
306 Ryleigh Hale So Coweta 22:53 7:23
307 Ann Pakkala Sr Collierville 22:53.5 7:23
308 Shelby Littlefield So Belton 22:54 7:23
309 Keely Sargent So Wichita North 22:54.2 7:23
310 Shaylyn Mills Sr Springdale 22:54.4 7:23
311 Morgan Haller So Jenks 22:54.8 7:23
312 Nailea Ortega So Boise City 22:54.8 7:23
313 Madison Rosonke Jr Central (St. Joseph) 22:55.3 7:24
314 Katelyn Ohlde So Vilonia 22:55.7 7:24
315 Audrey Funk Sr Little Rock Christian 22:55.8 7:24
316 Chloe Walters Jr Joplin 22:56.6 7:24
317 Neida Aguilar So Tahlequah 22:57 7:24
318 Kira Almsberger Fr Olathe North 22:57.2 7:24
319 Carrigan Mills So Mustang 22:57.9 7:24
320 Lauren Hammer So Ft Worth Paschal 22:58 7:25
321 Luella Bradshaw Sr Stockton 23:00.6 7:25
322 Bailey Brazil Sr Bryant 23:02 7:26
323 Laci McKay Jr Vilonia 23:02.4 7:26
324 Rachel Hagar Sr Colleyville Heritage 23:02.9 7:26
325 Lucy Rios Jr Green Forest 23:03.7 7:26
326 Madison Mezel Fr Little Rock Christian 23:04 7:26
327 Heather Arriaza Jr Providence Classical 23:04.7 7:27
328 Sydney Pyle Sr Coweta 23:05.6 7:27
329 Sydney Buffalo So Heber Springs 23:05.9 7:27
330 Jacey Brewer Fr Excelsior Springs 23:06.5 7:27
331 Megan Thompson Sr Prairie Grove 23:07 7:27
332 Gabby Seitz Sr Collierville 23:07.1 7:27
333 Alison Laird Jr Norman 23:07.3 7:28 7/8 8/24 19/49 You ROCK! (SBP)
334 Lauren Hill So Fayetteville 23:08.2 7:28
335 Vicky Perez Fr Tahlequah 23:08.6 7:28
336 Emma Buck So Vilonia 23:08.6 7:28
337 Bailly Payne Sr Buffalo 23:08.6 7:28
338 Nicole Keller Jr Ft Worth Boswell 23:09 7:28
339 Lilly White Fr Gentry Public 23:09.2 7:28
340 Ginger Schulte Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 23:09.3 7:28
341 Dirie Balderas Jr Fort Smith Northside 23:09.6 7:28
342 Michaela Fearey So Grapevine 23:10.2 7:28
343 Anya Sifuentes Sr Fort Smith Northside 23:10.3 7:28
344 Patti Gray Jr Boise City 23:10.5 7:29
345 Taylor Hammons Jr Heber Springs 23:11.9 7:29
346 Kailey Pentz Jr Siloam Springs 23:13 7:29
347 Alycia Alvarado Jr Parkview 23:14.6 7:30
348 Rebekah Rodgers Jr Siloam Springs 23:14.8 7:30
349 Jessica Jennings Jr Lake Hamilton 23:15.3 7:30
350 Mckenzie Becerra Jr Heber Springs 23:17.6 7:31
351 Anne Schuster Fr Ft Worth Paschal 23:19.3 7:31
352 Jayden Lazzari Sr Mt Saint Mary 23:21.4 7:32
353 Emili Bravo Jr Springdale 23:22.9 7:33
354 Amy Jarjoura Jr Casady 23:23.2 7:33
355 Mykenzie Miles Jr Norman 23:23.5 7:33 8/8 9/24 14/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
356 Gaby LoRusso Sr Little Rock Christian 23:23.6 7:33
357 Christina Guy Sr Keller 23:24.3 7:33
358 Lilah Genel Fr Parkview 23:25.7 7:33
359 Annistyn Stanley Jr Mustang 23:26.2 7:34
360 Aryn Stiles So Bryant 23:28 7:34
361 Macey Chaney Fr Excelsior Springs 23:28.4 7:34
362 Emily Newell Sr Ft Worth Boswell 23:28.6 7:34
363 Macy Manchester So Valley View 23:31.7 7:35
364 Caroline Cheney So Nolan Catholic 23:32.7 7:36
365 Lyndsay Anglin Sr Green Forest 23:33.9 7:36
366 Addie Nall So Prairie Grove 23:33.9 7:36
367 Allison Risius Sr Little Rock Christian 23:34.3 7:36
368 Amelia English Sr Ft Worth Paschal 23:34.4 7:36
369 Sarah Scanlon So Mt Saint Mary 23:34.8 7:36
370 Lily Alvarez So Keller 23:35.5 7:37
371 Sophia Day Jr Parkway Central 23:37.4 7:37
372 Rena Cruz Sr Jonesboro Senior 23:38 7:37
373 Julia Horinek Fr Buffalo 23:39.4 7:38
374 Britney Zavala So Westmoore 23:40.1 7:38
375 Katherine Scalzo Jr Lake Hamilton 23:40.2 7:38
376 Rachel Hamel Sr Mustang 23:40.8 7:38
377 Evy McKissack So Vilonia 23:41.2 7:38
378 Jennnifer Medellin Jr Tahlequah 23:42.2 7:39
379 Rachel Umansky Sr St George's Independ 23:42.9 7:39
380 Frances Edwards So Mt Saint Mary 23:44.4 7:39
381 Annabell Hallmark Jr Seminole 23:45.5 7:40
382 Peyton Rogers Jr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 23:46.3 7:40
383 Mary Webber Jr Mustang 23:47.4 7:40
384 Jackie Rivera Fr Santa Fe South Charter 23:49.7 7:41
385 Ava Buchanan Sr Providence Classical 23:50 7:41
386 Felicity West Jr Fort Smith Northside 23:50.9 7:42
387 Sarah Brown Fr Boise City 23:51.1 7:42
388 Sarrah Hottes Sr Stockton 23:53.8 7:43
389 Bella Bevel Jr Mountain Home 23:54.6 7:43
390 Adrianna Alvard Jr Branson 23:54.6 7:43
391 Hadley Rose Grisham Fr Valley View 23:55.7 7:43
392 Shanae Potts Jr Stockton 23:56 7:43
393 Brooke Green Jr Little Rock Christian 23:56.7 7:43
394 Felicity Leamon Jr Conway 23:57.4 7:44
395 Madelyn Stout Jr Har-Ber 23:58.3 7:44
396 Sarah Chapman-Vann Jr Buffalo 23:58.4 7:44
397 Patience Lockhart Sr Nevada 23:59.9 7:44
398 Jacey Worley So Buffalo 24:00.2 7:45
399 Tia Alegria Jr Ft Worth Boswell 24:00.2 7:45
400 Brooklyn Kutina-Sm Fr Nevada 24:00.4 7:45
401 Ally Martin Fr St George's Independ 24:00.5 7:45
402 Kaiya Mclelland Fr Providence Classical 24:00.7 7:45
403 Olivia Caraway So Lake Hamilton 24:02.3 7:45
404 Robyn Stover Jr Mt Saint Mary 24:02.7 7:45
405 Ariel Berwald Sr Parkway Central 24:04.6 7:46
406 Erin Embrey Sr Union 24:05.4 7:46
407 Hailey Mitchell Jr Joplin 24:06.6 7:47
408 Tiffany McHenry So Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24:07.2 7:47
409 Ella Cheatham So Joplin 24:08.2 7:47
410 Kacie Andersen Sr Skiatook 24:08.3 7:47
411 Sandra Gomez Jr Har-Ber 24:09.1 7:47
412 Mykenzie Jones Fr Skiatook 24:09.9 7:48
413 Gabrielle Sawyers Sr Collierville 24:10.2 7:48
414 Angela Santos Fr Colleyville Heritage 24:10.7 7:48
415 Malynn Pippin Fr Nevada 24:12 7:48
416 Maria Crane Sr Nolan Catholic 24:13.5 7:49
417 Jade Crawford Jr Lincoln Christian 24:15.6 7:50
418 Shelbie Kelly Sr Mountain Home 24:15.9 7:50
419 Delilah Sherbin Fr Wichita South 24:16.1 7:50
420 Zacalen Lohman So Excelsior Springs 24:17.4 7:50
421 Victoria Thompson- Jr Mustang 24:18.7 7:51
422 Aisha Leonard So Mustang 24:20.7 7:51
423 Cynthia Flores Sr Fort Smith Northside 24:21.3 7:51
424 Rachel Chestnut Sr Collierville 24:25.3 7:53
425 Paige Smith Jr Har-Ber 24:25.8 7:53
426 Darriana Franklin Jr Fort Smith Northside 24:26.3 7:53
427 Micaela Cruz Fr Wichita North 24:26.6 7:53
428 Andrea Cruz Sr Fort Smith Northside 24:26.9 7:53
429 Emily Colin Jr College Heights Chri 24:30.8 7:54
430 Abbie Patton Sr Bryant 24:31.8 7:55
431 Brittany McHenry So Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24:32.8 7:55
432 Angel Whisman Fr Coweta 24:34.3 7:56
433 Ryan Ketcher So Lincoln Christian 24:34.9 7:56
434 Sydnei Storts Sr Piedmont 24:35.6 7:56
435 Sarah James Fr Mt Saint Mary 24:38.3 7:57
436 Jaira Glaser Jr College Heights Chri 24:39 7:57
437 Andrea Palos Jr Maumelle 24:39 7:57
438 Pollet Ocana-reyes So Bryant 24:40.1 7:57
439 Mercedes Horinik So Buffalo 24:40.9 7:58
440 Jimena Rodriguez Jr Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24:41.2 7:58
441 Cienna Works Jr Seminole 24:43.8 7:59
442 Jasmine Morales So Santa Fe South Charter 24:45.7 7:59
443 Julianna Brown So Nolan Catholic 24:46.3 7:59
444 Lowrey West So Episcopal Collegiate 24:46.3 7:59
445 Caroline Wagner Sr Vilonia 24:47.1 8:00
446 Bailey Amberg Jr Little Rock Central 24:47.7 8:00
447 Zoe Tripp Sr Waco Midway 24:48.5 8:00
448 Angeline Huynh Jr Union 24:49.3 8:00
449 Gabriella Craig Sr Skiatook 24:53.2 8:02
450 Karina Brockwell Sr Mt Saint Mary 24:54.1 8:02
451 Kate Woziwodski Sr Little Rock Central 24:54.9 8:02
452 Adamarix Alvarez Sr Springdale 24:55.2 8:02
453 Olivia Shults So Westmoore 24:56.8 8:03
454 Jillian Bulleigh Fr Union 24:58.7 8:03
455 Gabbi Howard Fr Seminole 24:59.4 8:04
456 Ava Ishmael Fr Excelsior Springs 25:01.6 8:04
457 Emily Vizcarra Jr Wichita North 25:04.4 8:05
458 Lana Daniels So Piedmont 25:04.9 8:05
459 Kayla Mendoza Sr Wichita North 25:06.5 8:06
460 Emily Nelson Fr Joplin 25:07.7 8:06
461 Odalis Medellin Jr Tahlequah 25:07.7 8:06
462 Alyssa McNany Sr Wichita South 25:08.6 8:07
463 Sarah Wittenburg Jr Conway 25:09.4 8:07
464 Adriana Gallegos So Wichita North 25:10.9 8:07
465 Alexis Steele Sr Berryville 25:12.1 8:08
466 Anastasia Rybitskiy Jr Little Rock Central 25:13.8 8:08
467 Paris Nance Jr Mustang 25:14.9 8:09
468 Claire Gillaspy Sr Conway 25:16.1 8:09
469 Alejandra Gomez Jr Springdale 25:17.8 8:10
470 Allison Wildman So Heber Springs 25:19.4 8:10
471 Rebekah Hargis Jr Bryant 25:19.4 8:10
472 Lucy Reyes Fr Berryville 25:21.2 8:11
473 Aimee Eberling Fr Ft Worth Paschal 25:21.9 8:11
474 Maya Williams Sr Santa Fe South Charter 25:26.9 8:13
475 Mackenzie Williams Sr Ft Worth Boswell 25:28 8:13
476 Ashlee Eiser So Har-Ber 25:28.5 8:13
477 Abby Bradford So Strafford 25:28.6 8:13
478 Maria Ramirez Fr Seminole 25:29.1 8:13
479 Avery Parker So College Heights Chri 25:29.7 8:13
480 Ashley Myers Fr Skiatook 25:31.2 8:14
481 Rose Suarez So Union 25:32.3 8:14
482 Andrea Jones Jr Mustang 25:33.1 8:15
483 Kaynahn Burk So College Heights Chri 25:34.4 8:15
484 Blanca Hernandez Sr Fort Smith Southside 25:35.7 8:15
485 Faith Walker Fr Skiatook 25:35.8 8:15
486 Margaret Matthews Sr Maumelle 25:36.3 8:16
487 Jillian Groves So Mustang 25:36.8 8:16
488 Anthea Jones Sr Farmington 25:40.3 8:17
489 Madison Goeppinger So Coweta 25:41.2 8:17
490 Alissa Stone So Seminole 25:41.7 8:17
491 Payton Bell Sr Casady 25:42 8:17
492 Natalie Brenton So Mustang 25:43.7 8:18
493 Avani Edwards Jr Gentry Public 25:46.9 8:19
494 Ella Baumgarten So Conway 25:47.7 8:19
495 Hannah James Jr Mt Saint Mary 25:48.8 8:20
496 Brittany Borger Jr Lake Hamilton 25:49.7 8:20
497 Monica Alvarenga So Springdale 25:49.9 8:20
498 Mary Kath Arthur Fr Collierville 25:55.5 8:22
499 Emily Bolen Sr Green Forest 25:55.5 8:22
500 Alyssa Quevedo So Nolan Catholic 25:55.5 8:22
501 Georgia Borg Fr Episcopal Collegiate 25:57.2 8:22
502 Ellie Riddle So Heber Springs 25:57.8 8:23
503 Natalie Alocer Ord Sr Fort Smith Northside 26:00.5 8:23
504 Hannah French Sr Ft Worth Boswell 26:01.3 8:24
505 Melanie DeCosta Sr Bartlesville 26:03.5 8:24
506 Jolie Chrans So Wichita South 26:04 8:25
507 Dori Lipe So Mustang 26:05.1 8:25
508 Valerie Flores Jr Piedmont 26:07.3 8:26
509 Karley Keeter Sr Lincoln Christian 26:11.2 8:27
510 Stephanie Melton So Union 26:17.2 8:29
511 Mikey Larson So Gravette 26:17.4 8:29
512 Madison Meek Jr Conway 26:17.5 8:29
513 Bridani Diaz So Lake Hamilton 26:22.3 8:30
514 Haleigh Leisure Jr Nevada 26:23.9 8:31
515 Jordan Weldon Sr Stillwater 26:24.4 8:31
516 Sydnee Moore So Fort Smith Southside 26:26.2 8:32
517 Destiny Means Fr Strafford 26:30.2 8:33
518 Henley Masters Sr Conway 26:30.3 8:33
519 Shalia Njoroge So Parkview 26:31.6 8:33
520 Daly Barnett Jr Mt Saint Mary 26:33.2 8:34
521 Melanie Martinez Jr Springdale 26:33.3 8:34
522 Caroline Williams Fr Mt Saint Mary 26:35 8:35
523 Laura Markland So Mt Saint Mary 26:36.1 8:35
524 Emma Calvin So Valley View 26:38 8:35
525 Zoie Perry Sr Stillwater 26:41.3 8:37
526 Ella Marie Davis Fr Little Rock Christian 26:43.5 8:37
527 Olivia Anderson Sr Skiatook 26:48.1 8:39
528 Beth Shannon Fr Episcopal Collegiate 26:50 8:39
529 Kalei Goodfox So Stillwater 26:51 8:40
530 Bekka Ureta Sr Mt Saint Mary 26:52.5 8:40
531 Alexis Cook Jr Branson 26:52.8 8:40
532 Cecilia Castillo So Santa Fe South Charter 26:56.8 8:42
533 Lillian Hart Fr Nevada 27:00.5 8:43
534 Evelyn Calhoun Fr Episcopal Collegiate 27:01.2 8:43
535 Meghan Gourley-Owen Sr Joplin 27:01.9 8:43
536 Rachel Melton Sr Union 27:03 8:44
537 Haley Scott Sr Mountain Home 27:03.4 8:44
538 Madalynn Ward Jr Strafford 27:04.1 8:44
539 Sophie Sanders So Episcopal Collegiate 27:05.8 8:44
540 Ana Grace Gustafson Sr Maumelle 27:08.4 8:45
541 Mattie Parker Sr Skiatook 27:11.6 8:46
542 Sarah Painter So College Heights Chri 27:20.7 8:49
543 Scarlett Turner Jr Farmington 27:23.7 8:50
544 Macy Montgomery Sr Valley View 27:46.1 8:57
545 Margarita Vega Jr Green Forest 27:50.6 8:59
546 Ariel Norris Sr Coweta 27:55 9:00
547 Hailey Crosthwait So Stillwater 28:02 9:03
548 Jacqueline Maberry Jr Gravette 28:07 9:04
549 Jovana Reyes So Santa Fe South Charter 28:10.5 9:05
550 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Little Rock Central 28:21.4 9:09
551 Lily Maczko Jr Little Rock Central 28:23.6 9:10
552 Sherlyn Roa So Gentry Public 28:51.1 9:18
553 Meleah Roy Sr Heber Springs 28:52.5 9:19
554 Myriam Allouche Jr Parkview 29:05.6 9:23
555 Kate Brown Sr Stockton 29:05.7 9:23
556 Diana Hernandez So Gentry Public 29:10.5 9:25
557 Shaleigh Everett So Strafford 29:12.8 9:25
558 Jordan Kendrick So Branson 29:14 9:26
559 Jessica Paramo So Santa Fe South Charter 29:14.3 9:26
560 Delisha Brewster Jr Santa Fe South Charter 29:39.6 9:34
561 Alejandra Lopez So Green Forest 29:40.3 9:34
562 Jimena Aguinaga Jr Berryville 29:49.3 9:37
563 Hope Braziel Sr Berryville 29:49.9 9:37
564 Trinity Rains Sr Berryville 29:49.9 9:37
565 Lilly Smtih Jr Fort Smith Southside 29:55.6 9:39
566 Madison Feeser Jr Mountain Home 31:19.1 10:06
567 Katie Jansson Jr Farmington 31:39.2 10:13
568 Haley Firment Sr Mountain Home 32:00 10:19
569 Rhiannon Nickell Fr Byng 32:19 10:25
570 Emily Solis Sr Green Forest 32:20.4 10:26
571 Delcey Dean Jr Fort Smith Southside 32:29.6 10:29
572 Jordan Harr So Providence Classical 33:44.1 10:53
573 Angie Heger Sr St George's Independ 34:14.2 11:03
574 Melissa German Jr Gentry Public 34:53.7 11:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Keller
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
96:58
19:24
6:15
121 Isabel Van Camp
Sr
18:06
5:50
1
Vera Thompson
Jr
19:21
6:15
15
Cambria Clark
Sr
19:24
6:15
17
Maddie Hebert
Sr
19:59
6:27
37
Katie Carr
Sr
20:08
6:30
51
Makenna Pallozzi
Jr
20:37
6:39
87
Hannah Salyer
Jr
20:39
6:40
93
2 Bentonville
4-5-4-4-2
Gap: 1:29
98:08
19:38
6:20
151 Lainey Quandt
Sr
18:37
6:00
4
Tori Willis
Sr
19:38
6:20
25
Emily Robinson
So
19:45
6:22
28
Kaitlyn Heffernan
Sr
20:03
6:28
46
Anabelle Bradley
Fr
20:06
6:29
48
Elizabeth Heffernan
Jr
21:11
6:50
141




3 West Plains
6-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:31
98:21
19:40
6:21
155 Kaylee Hatley
Sr
18:53
6:05
7
Mia Harris
Jr
19:15
6:13
12
McKenzie Bergman
Sr
19:50
6:24
32
Jayna Gunter
Fr
19:59
6:27
36
Kaylee Lambe
Fr
20:24
6:35
68
Brayden Kantola
Fr
20:34
6:38
82
Jordan Kantola
Fr
20:56
6:45
121
4 Houston Stratford
2-2-1-2-4
Gap: 2:05
98:00
19:36
6:19
170 Grace Custer
Sr
18:31
5:58
2
Fay Gibb
Jr
19:16
6:13
13
Jana Mahlich
Sr
19:28
6:17
18
Hope Sage
Jr
20:09
6:30
54
Ella Gibb
Sr
20:36
6:39
83








5 Blue Springs South
15-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:53
99:31
19:54
6:25
192 Jayme Opdahl
So
19:34
6:19
23
Lauren Low
Jr
19:43
6:22
27
Mya Trober
Fr
19:47
6:23
29
McKenna Ledgerwood
Fr
20:01
6:28
42
Paige Fallis
Jr
20:27
6:36
71
Kelsey Mills
Fr
21:45
7:01
191
Gianna Dietrich
Fr
22:03
7:07
218
6 Olathe North
12-10-9-8-6
Gap: 0:59
99:55
19:59
6:27
215 Sarah Whitaker
Jr
19:23
6:15
16
Kaylee Tobaben
Fr
20:00
6:27
39
Lexie Dockstader
Fr
20:02
6:28
44
Zoey Schillinger
Jr
20:07
6:29
49
Julia Sketers
Sr
20:23
6:34
67
Jillian Kiefer
Jr
20:48
6:43
105
Kynlee Dillon
So
21:35
6:58
170
7 Comal Smithson Valley
13-9-8-6-7
Gap: 1:04
99:57
19:59
6:27
217 Sara Scott
So
19:29
6:17
20
Alethea Brown
Fr
19:49
6:24
31
Amalie Mills
So
20:01
6:27
40
Clarissa Hambrick
So
20:05
6:29
47
Gracey Shea
Fr
20:33
6:38
79
Ashley Shea
So
21:06
6:48
134
Arianna Gonzales
Sr
21:48
7:02
201
8 Raymore-Peculiar
5-1-5-7-8
Gap: 1:56
98:49
19:46
6:23
228 Makenzie Stucker
Sr
18:40
6:01
5
Marissa Dick
Jr
18:51
6:05
6
Laurana Mitchell
Sr
20:10
6:30
55
Anna Patterson
Sr
20:33
6:38
78
Raelyn Kirchhoff
Jr
20:36
6:39
84
Gracyn Kloth
Jr
20:38
6:39
90
Zoe Shriner
Jr
21:47
7:02
197
9 Rogers
11-7-9-10-9
Gap: 1:10
100:05
20:01
6:27
242 Ali Nachtigal
So
19:19
6:14
14
Anna Jeffcoat
Sr
19:29
6:17
19
Kate Nachtigal
Fr
20:22
6:34
66
Jamison Maass
Jr
20:27
6:36
70
Amy Lawrence
So
20:29
6:36
73
Kaitlyn Ruiz
Jr
20:51
6:44
111
Alayna Wicklund
So
21:12
6:50
142
10 Grapevine
7-5-7-9-10
Gap: 1:51
99:56
19:59
6:27
263 Rachel Sutliff
So
18:59
6:07
8
Caroline Burrow
So
19:32
6:18
21
Ashley Dove
Jr
20:09
6:30
53
Riley Richardson
So
20:27
6:36
72
Eliza Hailey
Sr
20:50
6:43
109
Reagan Isbell
Sr
21:00
6:47
128
Jennifer Edelman
So
21:03
6:48
130
11 Houston
19-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:09
101:46
20:21
6:34
336 Felicity Bost
So
19:55
6:26
33
Lydia Tankersley
So
19:57
6:26
35
Madeline Harreld
So
20:18
6:33
60
Annabelle Leonard
Jr
20:33
6:38
77
Reagan Killebrew
So
21:04
6:48
131
Meghan Turner
So
21:32
6:57
165
Brenna Riseling
Jr
21:38
6:59
179
12 Ft Worth Boswell
9-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:20
102:20
20:28
6:36
420 Andrea Acuna
Jr
19:06
6:10
10
Alex Pineda
Sr
20:32
6:37
76
Kari Sosa
Sr
20:33
6:38
80
Reem Mazza
Jr
20:43
6:41
97
Virginia Hernandez
Jr
21:26
6:55
157
Emma Dehoyos
So
22:04
7:07
219
Aria Cunningham
So
22:05
7:07
222
13 Francis Howell
22-17-15-14-13
Gap: 0:54
102:44
20:33
6:38
424 Sarah Russom
So
20:01
6:27
41
Chloe Figgins
Sr
20:09
6:30
52
Maggie May
So
20:49
6:43
106
Mack Flynn
Fr
20:50
6:43
108
Alexis Edgar
Jr
20:56
6:45
117
Adeline Ferreira
Sr
21:46
7:01
193
Megan West
Sr
21:46
7:01
195
14 Fayetteville
25-21-17-15-14
Gap: 1:05
103:22
20:40
6:40
476 Morganne Browning
Jr
20:08
6:30
50
Grace Litzinger
Jr
20:22
6:34
65
Aubrey Hardcastle
Sr
20:45
6:42
100
Taylor Owens
So
20:56
6:45
118
Mary Margaret Harris
So
21:13
6:51
143
Helen Priest
So
21:59
7:05
213
Nataly Nailing
Jr
22:24
7:14
244
15 Deer Creek (Edmond)
14-16-14-13-15
Gap: 2:15
103:17
20:39
6:40
495 Aubrey Byers
So
19:32
6:18
22
Ivonnah Viney
So
20:24
6:35
69
Kendall Edelen
Jr
20:38
6:39
89
Jolie Strawn
Fr
20:56
6:45
119
Addison Miller
Jr
21:47
7:02
196
Emma Sawatzky
So
22:10
7:09
226
Zenaida Burgos
Jr
22:19
7:12
236
16 Colleyville Heritage
18-14-18-17-16
Gap: 1:29
103:31
20:42
6:41
500 Gretchen Pfeiffer
Jr
19:49
6:23
30
Felisa Saheib
So
20:15
6:32
58
Brenna Casey
Sr
21:04
6:48
132
Mia Soo Hoo
So
21:05
6:48
133
Claire Compher
So
21:18
6:52
147
Alyssa Deupree
Jr
21:23
6:54
154
Deborah Hethcock
So
21:51
7:03
204
17 Jenks
8-19-21-19-17
Gap: 2:18
103:36
20:43
6:41
541 Avery Mazzei
Fr
19:05
6:09
9
Shelby Kihega
Fr
20:43
6:41
99
Gabrielle Vargus
So
21:07
6:49
135
Deborah Mazzei
Fr
21:17
6:52
146
Paige Twiehaus
So
21:23
6:54
152
Gabrielle Tiger
Sr
21:24
6:54
156
Elizabeth Carson
Sr
21:27
6:55
158
18 Lafayette (Wildwood)
17-14-16-16-18
Gap: 2:15
103:56
20:47
6:42
544 Anna Karner
Sr
19:40
6:21
26
Kelsey Johnson
So
20:20
6:34
62
Adeesya Gausper
Sr
20:54
6:44
115
Molly Nemnich
Fr
21:08
6:49
136
Lindsey Lohr
Fr
21:54
7:04
205
Julia Lanfersieck
Sr
21:58
7:05
211




19 Central (St. Joseph)
26-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:16
104:31
20:54
6:45
566 Kacey Duvall
Jr
20:15
6:32
56
MacKenzie Miller
Sr
20:15
6:32
57
Makayla Kerns
Jr
20:59
6:46
127
Grace Schwope
Jr
21:31
6:56
162
Riley Nichols
Jr
21:31
6:57
164
Lydia Grier
So
21:55
7:04
206
Madison Rosonke
Jr
22:55
7:24
281
20 Festus
35-26-25-22-20
Gap: 0:53
105:00
21:00
6:46
612 Emma Kettler
So
20:38
6:39
91
Melissa Wolk
Sr
20:43
6:41
98
Paige Treon
Jr
20:57
6:46
123
Erika McIntyre
Jr
21:10
6:50
139
Sophia Leftwich
Jr
21:31
6:56
161
Bailey Moore
Sr
21:32
6:57
166
Maddie Welsh
Sr
21:50
7:03
203
21 Norman
10-12-12-18-21
Gap: 3:29
104:51
20:58
6:46
631 Sophia Maag
Sr
19:10
6:11
11
Anna Backus
Sr
20:17
6:33
59
Charlotte Means
Jr
20:31
6:37
74
Shelby Pippins
Fr
22:13
7:10
228
Lily Kanady
Sr
22:39
7:18
259
Kenzie Baze
So
22:41
7:19
262
Alison Laird
Jr
23:07
7:28
296
22 Ladue Horton Watkins
23-23-22-21-22
Gap: 1:57
105:24
21:05
6:48
662 Lila Bensky
Sr
20:02
6:28
43
Courtney Christ
Sr
20:48
6:42
104
Lena Liang
Jr
20:53
6:44
113
Callie Cox
Jr
21:43
7:00
188
Diya Diwakaran
So
21:59
7:05
214
Grace Hensley
So
22:40
7:19
260
Ginger Schulte
Fr
23:09
7:28
301
23 Broken Arrow
3-18-24-23-23
Gap: 3:45
105:36
21:07
6:49
763 Payton Hinkle
Fr
18:36
6:00
3
Clarissa Sisson
Fr
20:39
6:40
92
Linsey Lee
Fr
21:48
7:02
198
Allison Bonham
So
22:14
7:10
229
Ashley Wyatt
Sr
22:20
7:12
241








24 Parkway Central
45-35-29-27-24
Gap: 1:03
107:30
21:30
6:56
843 Maddie Lee
Sr
20:58
6:46
126
Brooke Hilton
Jr
21:11
6:50
140
Sarah Espindola-Ch
Jr
21:37
6:58
174
Kennedy Moore
Jr
21:43
7:00
187
Aryn Rehr
Fr
22:01
7:06
216
Lily Ruiz del Arbol
Fr
22:51
7:22
274
Sophia Day
Jr
23:37
7:37
325
25 Bartlesville
44-36-29-29-25
Gap: 1:19
108:09
21:38
6:59
888 Liza Williams
Sr
20:58
6:46
125
Jillian Skalicky
So
21:16
6:51
144
Elena Fries
Jr
21:36
6:58
171
Margaret Drummond
Sr
22:02
7:06
217
Aarya Ghonasgi
Sr
22:17
7:11
231
Emma Loyd
Fr
22:53
7:23
275
Melanie DeCosta
Sr
26:04
8:24
433
26 Casady
34-32-31-30-26
Gap: 1:32
108:12
21:38
6:59
899 Claire Richardson
Sr
20:37
6:39
88
Sophia Mathis
So
21:17
6:52
145
Modesti Mcconnell
Fr
22:04
7:07
220
Kyra Patel
Fr
22:05
7:07
221
Shanta Ramdas
Fr
22:09
7:09
225
Anna Ungvari
Fr
22:12
7:10
227
Amy Jarjoura
Jr
23:23
7:33
314
27 Piedmont
21-26-26-23-27
Gap: 4:37
108:58
21:48
7:02
900 Delanie Crawford
So
19:59
6:27
38
Aubrey Bray
Fr
21:22
6:54
151
Lexi Meier
-
21:24
6:54
155
Macie Brannum
Fr
21:38
6:59
178
Sydnei Storts
Sr
24:36
7:56
378
Lana Daniels
So
25:05
8:05
396
Valerie Flores
Jr
26:07
8:26
435
28 Byng
33-29-27-28-28
Gap: 2:00
108:24
21:41
7:00
909 Rosie Coleman
Fr
20:36
6:39
86
Brianna Deangelis
Sr
20:57
6:45
122
Deesa Neely
Fr
21:46
7:01
194
Kaylee DeAngelis
Fr
22:28
7:15
249
Kylee Smith
Fr
22:36
7:18
258
Abby Gibney
So
22:40
7:19
261
Rhiannon Nickell
Fr
32:19
10:25
478
29 St George's Independ
16-22-19-25-29
Gap: 4:26
108:54
21:47
7:02
921 Allison Newman
So
19:35
6:19
24
Sarah McDonald
Jr
20:39
6:40
95
Maggie Wilson
So
20:56
6:45
120
Rachel Umansky
Sr
23:43
7:39
332
Ally Martin
Fr
24:01
7:45
350
Angie Heger
Sr
34:14
11:03
481




30 Mt Saint Mary
24-24-23-26-30
Gap: 3:32
108:56
21:47
7:02
925 Ayden Kearney
Fr
20:03
6:28
45
Staley Tatum
So
20:49
6:43
107
Gabby Sanderson
Sr
21:08
6:49
137
Jayden Lazzari
Sr
23:21
7:32
312
Sarah Scanlon
So
23:35
7:36
324
Frances Edwards
So
23:44
7:39
333
Robyn Stover
Jr
24:03
7:45
353
31 Vilonia
36-28-28-31-31
Gap: 2:23
109:44
21:57
7:05
1008 Bryn Westby
Jr
20:39
6:40
94
Lauren Millikin
Jr
20:50
6:43
110
Shelby Duncan
So
22:18
7:11
233
Katelyn Ohlde
So
22:56
7:24
282
Laci McKay
Jr
23:02
7:26
289
Emma Buck
So
23:09
7:28
298
Evy McKissack
So
23:41
7:38
330
32 Westmoore
39-39-35-34-32
Gap: 1:41
109:33
21:55
7:04
1015 Anabelle White
Jr
20:46
6:42
102
Madison Brown
Sr
21:58
7:05
212
Madison Altom
Sr
22:05
7:08
223
Allie Glenn
So
22:18
7:11
232
Ginger Macinnis Pi
So
22:27
7:14
246
Erin Greenslade
Sr
22:29
7:15
250
Britney Zavala
So
23:40
7:38
327
32 Mustang
47-40-33-32-32
Gap: 1:48
109:33
21:55
7:04
1015 Jordan Thayer
Sr
21:10
6:50
138
Alexis Ray
Fr
21:40
6:59
182
Elaina Hinkle
So
21:50
7:03
202
Heidi Askeland
Sr
21:56
7:04
207
Carrigan Mills
So
22:58
7:24
286
Annistyn Stanley
Jr
23:26
7:34
317
Rachel Hamel
Sr
23:41
7:38
329
34 Boise City
27-25-32-33-34
Gap: 3:32
111:09
22:14
7:10
1098 Keidy Diaz
Sr
20:20
6:33
61
Courtney Williams
Sr
20:53
6:44
114
Nailea Ortega
So
22:55
7:23
280
Patti Gray
Jr
23:11
7:29
304
Sarah Brown
Fr
23:51
7:42
339








35 Belton
60-47-43-36-35
Gap: 0:53
110:39
22:08
7:08
1109 Jordan Jones
Jr
21:41
7:00
183
Michaela Decker
Jr
21:44
7:01
189
Teryn Senn
So
22:20
7:12
239
Sela Anderson
Sr
22:22
7:13
242
Lexy Jernigan
Sr
22:33
7:16
256
Nadia Meyer
Sr
22:45
7:20
266
Shannon Cook
Fr
22:48
7:21
272
36 Siloam Springs
58-48-44-37-36
Gap: 0:53
110:45
22:09
7:09
1122 Chloe McGooden
Sr
21:38
6:59
180
Quicny Efurd
So
21:48
7:02
200
Claudia Mercado
Jr
22:20
7:12
240
Candy Dubon
Jr
22:28
7:15
248
Sydney Moorman
So
22:31
7:16
254
Kailey Pentz
Jr
23:13
7:29
306
Rebekah Rodgers
Jr
23:15
7:30
308
37 Ft Worth Paschal
48-43-41-38-37
Gap: 2:01
111:51
22:22
7:13
1190 Rykhr Grissom
So
21:19
6:53
148
Brooklyn Mariscal
Fr
21:57
7:05
210
Ella Barrett
So
22:18
7:12
234
Lauren Hammer
So
22:58
7:25
287
Anne Schuster
Fr
23:19
7:31
311
Amelia English
Sr
23:34
7:36
323
Aimee Eberling
Fr
25:22
8:11
410
38 Collierville
38-34-36-35-38
Gap: 3:25
112:27
22:29
7:15
1197 Jessica Francis
Fr
20:45
6:42
101
Lindsay Michaud
Sr
21:31
6:56
163
Ann Pakkala
Sr
22:54
7:23
277
Gabby Seitz
Sr
23:07
7:27
295
Gabrielle Sawyers
Sr
24:10
7:48
361
Rachel Chestnut
Sr
24:25
7:53
368
Mary Kath Arthur
Fr
25:56
8:22
427
39 Little Rock Christian
51-46-47-45-39
Gap: 1:56
112:47
22:33
7:17
1256 Kate Barnes
Jr
21:27
6:55
159
Allie Parkinson
So
21:56
7:05
208
Audrey Funk
Sr
22:56
7:24
283
Madison Mezel
Fr
23:04
7:26
291
Gaby LoRusso
Sr
23:24
7:33
315
Allison Risius
Sr
23:34
7:36
322
Brooke Green
Jr
23:57
7:43
343
40 Tahlequah
50-54-49-46-40
Gap: 1:47
112:55
22:35
7:17
1260 Lily Couch
Fr
21:22
6:54
150
Charlsie Whitmore
So
22:42
7:19
263
Rachel Geasland
Jr
22:45
7:20
265
Neida Aguilar
So
22:57
7:24
285
Vicky Perez
Fr
23:09
7:28
297
Jennnifer Medellin
Jr
23:42
7:39
331
Odalis Medellin
Jr
25:08
8:06
399
41 Valley View
30-41-42-44-41
Gap: 3:24
113:29
22:42
7:19
1268 Sophey Pope
Fr
20:32
6:37
75
Madden Rogers
So
22:43
7:20
264
Kaylee Gober
Sr
22:47
7:21
268
Macy Manchester
So
23:32
7:35
319
Hadley Rose Grisham
Fr
23:56
7:43
342
Emma Calvin
So
26:38
8:35
445
Macy Montgomery
Sr
27:46
8:57
459
42 Joplin
46-37-38-43-42
Gap: 3:06
113:37
22:43
7:20
1278 Ali Doll
Sr
21:02
6:47
129
Katie Gray
Jr
21:23
6:54
153
Chloe Walters
Jr
22:57
7:24
284
Hailey Mitchell
Jr
24:07
7:47
355
Ella Cheatham
So
24:08
7:47
357
Emily Nelson
Fr
25:08
8:06
398
Meghan Gourley-Owen
Sr
27:02
8:43
454
43 Nevada
20-30-39-42-43
Gap: 4:16
113:53
22:47
7:21
1282 Calli Beshore
Jr
19:56
6:26
34
Amara Pippin
Sr
21:45
7:01
190
Patience Lockhart
Sr
24:00
7:44
347
Brooklyn Kutina-Sm
Fr
24:00
7:45
349
Malynn Pippin
Fr
24:12
7:48
362
Haleigh Leisure
Jr
26:24
8:31
440
Lillian Hart
Fr
27:01
8:43
452
44 Lincoln Christian
57-44-37-40-44
Gap: 2:57
113:52
22:46
7:21
1288 Jaylen Riley
Jr
21:38
6:59
177
Isabella Murphy
Jr
21:41
7:00
184
Lucy George
Fr
21:43
7:00
186
Jade Crawford
Jr
24:16
7:50
364
Ryan Ketcher
So
24:35
7:56
377
Karley Keeter
Sr
26:11
8:27
436




45 Coweta
49-42-45-41-45
Gap: 3:14
113:40
22:44
7:20
1293 Hailey Secrest
Fr
21:20
6:53
149
Hailey Roberson
Sr
21:48
7:02
199
Ryleigh Hale
So
22:53
7:23
276
Sydney Pyle
Sr
23:06
7:27
293
Angel Whisman
Fr
24:34
7:56
376
Madison Goeppinger
So
25:41
8:17
421
Ariel Norris
Sr
27:55
9:00
461
46 Wichita North
32-33-34-39-46
Gap: 4:28
114:36
22:55
7:24
1298 Patricia Koma
Jr
20:36
6:39
85
Nayelly Rosales
Fr
21:34
6:58
169
Keely Sargent
So
22:54
7:23
278
Micaela Cruz
Fr
24:27
7:53
371
Emily Vizcarra
Jr
25:04
8:05
395
Kayla Mendoza
Sr
25:07
8:06
397
Adriana Gallegos
So
25:11
8:07
402
47 Providence Classical
37-45-48-47-47
Gap: 3:20
114:23
22:53
7:23
1343 Abigail Elcan
Fr
20:41
6:40
96
Savannah Carrigan
Fr
22:46
7:21
267
Heather Arriaza
Jr
23:05
7:27
292
Ava Buchanan
Sr
23:50
7:41
337
Kaiya Mclelland
Fr
24:01
7:45
351
Jordan Harr
So
33:44
10:53
480




48 Springdale
62-58-51-50-48
Gap: 3:10
115:21
23:04
7:27
1419 Danna Sanchez
Jr
21:45
7:01
192
Jasmine Acosta
Jr
22:23
7:13
243
Shaylyn Mills
Sr
22:54
7:23
279
Emili Bravo
Jr
23:23
7:33
313
Adamarix Alvarez
Sr
24:55
8:02
392
Alejandra Gomez
Jr
25:18
8:10
406
Monica Alvarenga
So
25:50
8:20
426
49 Union
42-38-46-51-49
Gap: 4:04
116:25
23:17
7:31
1428 Courtney Bloom
So
20:55
6:45
116
Ashley Goforth
Jr
21:37
6:58
176
Erin Embrey
Sr
24:05
7:46
354
Angeline Huynh
Jr
24:49
8:00
389
Jillian Bulleigh
Fr
24:59
8:03
393
Rose Suarez
So
25:32
8:14
416
Stephanie Melton
So
26:17
8:29
437
50 Green Forest
43-52-50-48-50
Gap: 4:58
116:19
23:16
7:30
1433 Karina Maravillas
Sr
20:58
6:46
124
Jennifer Martinez
Jr
22:48
7:21
270
Lucy Rios
Jr
23:04
7:26
290
Lyndsay Anglin
Sr
23:34
7:36
321
Emily Bolen
Sr
25:56
8:22
428
Margarita Vega
Jr
27:51
8:59
460
Alejandra Lopez
So
29:40
9:34
472
51 Mountain Home
65-60-52-52-51
Gap: 2:07
115:20
23:04
7:26
1435 Marcie Cudworth
So
22:09
7:09
224
Ka'Lee Daniel
Sr
22:30
7:15
251
Victoria Strange
Sr
22:31
7:16
255
Bella Bevel
Jr
23:55
7:43
340
Shelbie Kelly
Sr
24:16
7:50
365
Haley Scott
Sr
27:03
8:44
455
Madison Feeser
Jr
31:19
10:06
477
52 Lake Hamilton
64-59-54-53-52
Gap: 2:03
115:17
23:03
7:26
1442 Meighan Mears
Jr
22:00
7:06
215
Anacaron Ramos
Jr
22:20
7:12
238
Jessica Jennings
Jr
23:15
7:30
309
Katherine Scalzo
Jr
23:40
7:38
328
Olivia Caraway
So
24:02
7:45
352
Brittany Borger
Jr
25:50
8:20
425
Bridani Diaz
So
26:22
8:30
439
53 Branson
28-31-39-49-53
Gap: 8:53
121:55
24:23
7:52
1491 Madeline Caruthers
Sr
20:21
6:34
63
Madison Pardeck
Jr
21:33
6:57
167
Adrianna Alvard
Jr
23:55
7:43
341
Alexis Cook
Jr
26:53
8:40
450
Jordan Kendrick
So
29:14
9:26
470








54 Har-Ber
53-56-55-54-54
Gap: 2:52
116:37
23:19
7:31
1494 Gabby Reina
So
21:34
6:57
168
Neida Rojo
So
22:31
7:16
253
Madelyn Stout
Jr
23:58
7:44
345
Sandra Gomez
Jr
24:09
7:47
359
Paige Smith
Jr
24:26
7:53
369
Ashlee Eiser
So
25:29
8:13
412




55 Buffalo
69-65-61-56-55
Gap: 1:25
116:07
23:13
7:30
1499 Cheyann Kenady
Fr
22:33
7:17
257
Sydney Abercrombie
Jr
22:48
7:21
271
Bailly Payne
Sr
23:09
7:28
299
Julia Horinek
Fr
23:39
7:38
326
Sarah Chapman-Vann
Jr
23:58
7:44
346
Jacey Worley
So
24:00
7:45
348
Mercedes Horinik
So
24:41
7:58
382
56 Nolan Catholic
29-49-53-55-56
Gap: 5:34
118:49
23:46
7:40
1562 Peyton Hisel
Sr
20:21
6:34
64
Caroline Cheney
So
23:33
7:36
320
Maria Crane
Sr
24:14
7:49
363
Julianna Brown
So
24:46
7:59
386
Alyssa Quevedo
So
25:56
8:22
429








57 Bryant
68-66-64-60-57
Gap: 2:10
118:12
23:38
7:38
1613 Olivia Orr
Jr
22:30
7:16
252
Bailey Brazil
Sr
23:02
7:26
288
Aryn Stiles
So
23:28
7:34
318
Abbie Patton
Sr
24:32
7:55
374
Pollet Ocana-reyes
So
24:40
7:57
381
Rebekah Hargis
Jr
25:19
8:10
408




58 Wichita South
59-55-57-57-58
Gap: 4:26
119:25
23:53
7:42
1616 Daegiona Wilson
Sr
21:38
6:59
181
Socorro Stephens
So
22:18
7:12
235
Delilah Sherbin
Fr
24:16
7:50
366
Alyssa McNany
Sr
25:09
8:07
400
Jolie Chrans
So
26:04
8:25
434








59 Ft Worth Arlington Hts
55-63-65-61-59
Gap: 3:05
118:44
23:45
7:40
1622 Paris Richard
Sr
21:37
6:58
173
Peyton Rogers
Jr
23:46
7:40
335
Tiffany McHenry
So
24:07
7:47
356
Brittany McHenry
So
24:33
7:55
375
Jimena Rodriguez
Jr
24:41
7:58
383








60 Maumelle
52-51-56-58-60
Gap: 5:41
121:08
24:14
7:49
1647 Victoria Ortega
Sr
21:27
6:55
160
Adley Barham
So
22:17
7:11
230
Andrea Palos
Jr
24:39
7:57
380
Margaret Matthews
Sr
25:36
8:16
420
Ana Grace Gustafson
Sr
27:08
8:45
457








61 Conway
31-57-60-59-61
Gap: 5:14
120:45
24:09
7:47
1655 Kate Freyaldenhoven
Sr
20:34
6:38
81
Felicity Leamon
Jr
23:57
7:44
344
Sarah Wittenburg
Jr
25:09
8:07
401
Claire Gillaspy
Sr
25:16
8:09
405
Ella Baumgarten
So
25:48
8:19
424
Madison Meek
Jr
26:18
8:29
438
Henley Masters
Sr
26:30
8:33
443
62 Fort Smith Northside
73-69-68-67-62
Gap: 1:17
118:58
23:48
7:41
1680 Dirie Balderas
Jr
23:10
7:28
302
Anya Sifuentes
Sr
23:10
7:28
303
Felicity West
Jr
23:51
7:42
338
Cynthia Flores
Sr
24:21
7:51
367
Darriana Franklin
Jr
24:26
7:53
370
Andrea Cruz
Sr
24:27
7:53
372
Natalie Alocer Ord
Sr
26:01
8:23
432
63 College Heights Chri
40-61-63-64-63
Gap: 4:48
121:00
24:12
7:48
1686 Grace Bishop
So
20:47
6:42
103
Emily Colin
Jr
24:31
7:54
373
Jaira Glaser
Jr
24:39
7:57
379
Avery Parker
So
25:30
8:13
414
Kaynahn Burk
So
25:34
8:15
417
Sarah Painter
So
27:21
8:49
458




64 Parkview
54-62-58-61-64
Gap: 7:30
123:53
24:47
8:00
1707 Jada Hubbert
Jr
21:36
6:58
172
Alycia Alvarado
Jr
23:15
7:30
307
Lilah Genel
Fr
23:26
7:33
316
Shalia Njoroge
So
26:32
8:33
444
Myriam Allouche
Jr
29:06
9:23
468








65 Seminole
61-64-66-65-65
Gap: 3:47
120:40
24:08
7:47
1710 Jamie Stafford
So
21:42
7:00
185
Annabell Hallmark
Jr
23:46
7:40
334
Cienna Works
Jr
24:44
7:59
384
Gabbi Howard
Fr
24:59
8:04
394
Maria Ramirez
Fr
25:29
8:13
413
Alissa Stone
So
25:42
8:17
422




66 Fort Smith Southside
41-50-59-63-66
Gap: 9:04
125:39
25:08
8:06
1721 Jacki Martini
So
20:52
6:44
112
Mariana Hernandez
Jr
22:49
7:22
273
Blanca Hernandez
Sr
25:36
8:15
418
Sydnee Moore
So
26:26
8:32
442
Lilly Smtih
Jr
29:56
9:39
476
Delcey Dean
Jr
32:30
10:29
479




67 Heber Springs
71-67-67-68-67
Gap: 2:52
120:53
24:11
7:48
1747 Sydney Buffalo
So
23:06
7:27
294
Taylor Hammons
Jr
23:12
7:29
305
Mckenzie Becerra
Jr
23:18
7:31
310
Allison Wildman
So
25:19
8:10
407
Ellie Riddle
So
25:58
8:23
431
Meleah Roy
Sr
28:53
9:19
467




68 Stillwater
56-53-62-66-68
Gap: 5:14
123:53
24:47
8:00
1748 Cayden Brickman
Fr
21:37
6:58
175
Isabel Lynch
So
22:19
7:12
237
Jordan Weldon
Sr
26:24
8:31
441
Zoie Perry
Sr
26:41
8:37
446
Kalei Goodfox
So
26:51
8:40
449
Hailey Crosthwait
So
28:02
9:03
462




69 Skiatook
67-69-69-69-69
Gap: 3:04
121:10
24:14
7:49
1770 Emi Szabo
Sr
22:28
7:15
247
Kacie Andersen
Sr
24:08
7:47
358
Mykenzie Jones
Fr
24:10
7:48
360
Gabriella Craig
Sr
24:53
8:02
390
Ashley Myers
Fr
25:31
8:14
415
Faith Walker
Fr
25:36
8:15
419
Olivia Anderson
Sr
26:48
8:39
447
70 Santa Fe South Charter
70-69-70-70-70
Gap: 4:10
123:46
24:45
7:59
1852 Liliana Guevara
So
22:47
7:21
269
Jackie Rivera
Fr
23:50
7:41
336
Jasmine Morales
So
24:46
7:59
385
Maya Williams
Sr
25:27
8:13
411
Cecilia Castillo
So
26:57
8:42
451
Jovana Reyes
So
28:11
9:05
463
Jessica Paramo
So
29:14
9:26
471
71 Episcopal Collegiate
66-72-72-72-71
Gap: 4:36
127:00
25:24
8:12
1963 Phoebe Sanders
So
22:25
7:14
245
Lowrey West
So
24:46
7:59
387
Georgia Borg
Fr
25:57
8:22
430
Beth Shannon
Fr
26:50
8:39
448
Evelyn Calhoun
Fr
27:01
8:43
453
Sophie Sanders
So
27:06
8:44
456




72 Berryville
63-71-71-71-72
Gap: 7:54
132:09
26:26
8:32
1968 Cecilia Doss
Sr
21:56
7:05
209
Alexis Steele
Sr
25:12
8:08
403
Lucy Reyes
Fr
25:21
8:11
409
Jimena Aguinaga
Jr
29:49
9:37
473
Hope Braziel
Sr
29:50
9:37
474
Trinity Rains
Sr
29:50
9:37
475




73 Little Rock Central
74-74-73-73-73
Gap: 3:36
131:41
26:20
8:30
2112 Bailey Amberg
Jr
24:48
8:00
388
Kate Woziwodski
Sr
24:55
8:02
391
Anastasia Rybitskiy
Jr
25:14
8:08
404
Isabel Rodriguez
Jr
28:21
9:09
464
Lily Maczko
Jr
28:24
9:10
465








74 Gentry Public
72-73-74-74-74
Gap: 11:45
141:51
28:22
9:09
2140 Lilly White
Fr
23:09
7:28
300
Avani Edwards
Jr
25:47
8:19
423
Sherlyn Roa
So
28:51
9:18
466
Diana Hernandez
So
29:11
9:25
469
Melissa German
Jr
34:54
11:15
482








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kinga Parrish Sr St Michaels Catholic 20:12.7 6:31
2 Jade Robinson So Norman North 20:22.5 6:34
3 Rebecca Beard Jr Maumelle 20:28.8 6:36
4 Taylor Koeth Jr Greenwood 20:29.5 6:37
5 Lila Nicodemus Fr Grapevine 20:34.3 6:38
6 Brylee Gogel So Bentonville West 20:37.8 6:39
7 Camille Terracina Fr St Michaels Catholic 20:39.6 6:40
8 Allison Faerber Fr Festus 20:39.7 6:40
9 Ruthy Ryan Jr Harrison 20:41.3 6:40
10 Kendall Hays Sr West Fork 20:41.7 6:41
11 Mary Hodapp Sr St Michaels Catholic 20:50.7 6:43
12 Megan Donahue Sr West Plains 20:58 6:46
13 Vicky Chen Jr Norman 20:59.3 6:46 1/16 4/24 11/67 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Macie Cash So Greenwood 20:59.3 6:46
15 Kyia Weisbrod Fr West Plains 21:06.3 6:48
16 Danica Johnson So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 21:14.1 6:51
17 Gabrielle Bliss So St Michaels Catholic 21:15.2 6:51
18 Paige Gancarczyk So Jenks 21:18.9 6:53
19 Olivia VanHootegem So Norman North 21:20 6:53
20 Laura Eckart So Grapevine 21:20.2 6:53
21 Kayla Harp Jr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 21:21.1 6:53
22 Madeline Marks Sr Bentonville 21:21.3 6:53
23 Naomi Drori Fr Grapevine 21:21.7 6:53
24 Emma Selph So Benton 21:22.8 6:54
25 Camryn Casey Fr Harrison 21:24.1 6:54
26 Madeline Jacks Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 21:28.6 6:56
27 Sadie Hutchinson So West Plains 21:29.4 6:56
28 Cadence Layne Fr St Michaels Catholic 21:31.3 6:57
29 Yasmine Schaaf Jr Festus 21:34.6 6:58
30 Keelee Watkins Sr West Plains 21:35.5 6:58
31 Abby Schnautz So Grapevine 21:35.9 6:58
32 Ashlynn Mccarthy Jr Bentonville 21:36 6:58
33 Angel Williams Jr West Plains 21:38.4 6:59
34 Kessler Bailey So Lockhart 21:45.4 7:01
35 Emmy Mangham Fr Grapevine 21:48.4 7:02
36 Olivia Pall Fr Harrison 21:49.5 7:02
37 Allison Payne Sr Festus 21:49.9 7:03
38 Moraylia Huaracha So Elkins 21:51.2 7:03
39 Patience Pinson Jr Hollister 21:51.5 7:03
40 Craigon Bradley Sr Hollister 21:53.7 7:04
41 Lily Bowman So Grapevine 21:54.4 7:04
42 Sterling Thomas So Bentonville 21:54.4 7:04
43 Ella Holland Fr Grapevine 21:54.6 7:04
44 Abigayle Kuehne Fr Grapevine 21:54.6 7:04
45 Audrey Brown Sr Bentonville 21:55 7:04
46 Natalie Jennings So Lakeside-Hot Springs 21:56.9 7:05
47 Asa Robbins So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 21:58.9 7:05
48 Amanda Sakalares Sr Rogers 21:59.4 7:06
49 Sophia Hinkebein Fr Bentonville 22:00.1 7:06
50 Mckenlee Shieldnight Fr Rogers Heritage 22:04.5 7:07
51 Katie Reed So Lafayette (Wildwood) 22:04.9 7:07
52 Madyson Lucero Fr Grapevine 22:06.7 7:08
53 Courtney Anthonies Fr Seckman 22:06.8 7:08
54 Ilandra Crowley Sr Houston Stratford 22:07.2 7:08
55 Lydia Pehlman Jr Bentonville 22:12.8 7:10
56 Marlene Soto Jr Houston Stratford 22:13.7 7:10
57 Conlie Smith Fr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 22:14 7:10
58 Demi White So Festus 22:14.5 7:10
59 Aubrey Oller So Texarkana Pleasant G 22:15.5 7:11
60 Katie Deuster Fr Seckman 22:16 7:11
61 Aubrey Campos Jr Greenland 22:16.2 7:11
62 McKenzie Martin Sr Jenks 22:18.6 7:12
63 Nora Stith Sr Francis Howell 22:19.7 7:12
64 Rena Owens Jr Lafayette (Wildwood) 22:21.6 7:13
65 Ellie Greff So St Michaels Catholic 22:21.8 7:13
66 Lyla Senn Sr St Michaels Catholic 22:21.8 7:13
67 Taylor Russell Sr Francis Howell 22:23.3 7:13
68 Janie Bentley Sr Genoa Central 22:24.2 7:14
69 Peyton Seger Fr Seckman 22:24.9 7:14
70 Madelyn Fisher Jr Grapevine 22:25.3 7:14
71 Kelli Rinkenberger Sr Lafayette (Wildwood) 22:25.6 7:14
72 Grace Kirtley Jr Lafayette (Wildwood) 22:26.7 7:14
73 Alex Smith Fr Seckman 22:27.2 7:15
74 Monica Voltin So Dallas HSAA 22:27.5 7:15
75 Jacklen Molina Fr Grapevine 22:27.7 7:15
76 Kirbey Buck So Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:29.9 7:15
77 Alyson Allee So Fayetteville 22:31 7:16
78 Finola Thomas Fr St Michaels Catholic 22:33 7:16
79 Amy Woolsey Fr Blue Springs South 22:33.8 7:17
80 Brianne Norris So Little Axe 22:34.5 7:17
81 Adain Smithee Jr Harrison 22:37.4 7:18
82 Kylee Winkert Jr Hollister 22:38.2 7:18
83 Erica Duncan So Little Axe 22:38.2 7:18
84 Olivia Mcintyre So Festus 22:38.6 7:18
85 BreAnna Sierra Jr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 22:39.1 7:18
86 Summer Deweese Sr Jenks 22:40 7:19
87 Natalie Stewart Fr West Plains 22:40.4 7:19
88 Anna Bowler Fr Jenks 22:41.1 7:19
89 Lydia Colvin Fr Texarkana Pleasant G 22:42.7 7:20
90 Joyce Ferguson So West Fork 22:43.3 7:20
91 Abby Larson Jr Bentonville 22:45.4 7:20
92 Molly McDaniel Fr Festus 22:46.5 7:21
93 Autumn Hardman Sr West Plains 22:47.5 7:21
94 Alexia Hackman Sr Hollister 22:51 7:22
95 Megan Wheeler So Lockhart 22:53.5 7:23
96 Eva Miranda Jr Huntsville 22:54.2 7:23
97 Faith Green So Genoa Central 22:55 7:24
98 Jana Fischer Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:55.1 7:24
99 Hannah Graham Fr Jenks 22:55.6 7:24
100 Isabella Valdez Trea So Bentonville 22:56.6 7:24
101 Sloan Wedge Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:56.7 7:24
102 Annika Duncan Sr Alma 22:58.4 7:25
103 Rachel Milburn Sr Willard 22:59.3 7:25
104 Julia Reed Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 22:59.4 7:25
105 Emily McCurrach Sr Dallas HSAA 23:00.4 7:25
106 Shannon Gardner Sr Cabot 23:02 7:26
107 Abigail Pappas Jr Rogers Heritage 23:02.6 7:26
108 Elizabeth Harness Jr Festus 23:02.8 7:26
109 Regan Fultz So Fayetteville 23:06.5 7:27
110 Sadie Mcdonald Fr Manila 23:07.5 7:28
111 Katie Sandgren Fr West Plains 23:12.6 7:29
112 Emma Belic Fr Lakeside-Hot Springs 23:13.9 7:30
113 Emily Gianneschi So Bentonville 23:13.9 7:30
114 Ellise Bell Fr Harrison 23:13.9 7:30
115 Grace Parises Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 23:15.8 7:30
116 Raya Bandelow Fr Blue Springs South 23:17.1 7:31
117 Katherine Wolchok Jr Fayetteville 23:17.4 7:31
118 Bobbie Johnson So Huntsville 23:18.6 7:31
119 Brook Luna Fr Houston Stratford 23:19.1 7:31
120 Addison Backwater Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 23:19.4 7:31
121 Gracie LeFevre Jr Fayetteville 23:19.5 7:31
122 Karen Garcia Sr Rogers 23:19.7 7:32
123 Carli Friend Fr Willard 23:20.3 7:32
124 Reagan Emery Sr Dallas HSAA 23:21.6 7:32
125 Charisma Magallanez Sr Lockhart 23:22 7:32
126 Georgia Letchford Sr Houston Stratford 23:22.6 7:32
127 Lily Loe Sr Cabot 23:25.1 7:33
128 Sarah Smith Jr Life Way Christian 23:25.3 7:33
129 Alexis Crittenden- So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 23:25.4 7:33
130 Cali Dorman So Deer Creek (Edmond) 23:25.9 7:34
131 Marissa Cerventas Fr Lockhart 23:26.6 7:34
132 Tristyn Wann Jr Rogers 23:26.7 7:34
133 Andrea Lachance Sr Bentonville West 23:27 7:34
134 Laisha Trancoso Jr Rogers 23:27.3 7:34
135 Katie Greene Sr Elkins 23:28 7:34
136 Courtney Fadler Fr Festus 23:29.1 7:35
137 Brisa Magallanez So Lockhart 23:30.6 7:35
138 Samantha Strayhorn Ladue Horton Watkins 23:31.4 7:35
139 Mary Helen SCHAEFFER 23:31.6 7:35
140 Delia Tuttlebee So Texarkana Pleasant G 23:31.7 7:35
141 Grace Bing So Cabot 23:32.2 7:36
142 Molly Costello So Norman North 23:32.5 7:36
143 Adelaide Mason So Lockhart 23:33.2 7:36
144 Jenna Scott Sr West Fork 23:33.7 7:36
145 Meredith McAlester So Norman North 23:34.3 7:36
146 Stephanie Studdard So Genoa Central 23:35.8 7:37
147 Lindsey Burns Jr Blue Springs South 23:37.4 7:37
148 Jacqueline Wilson Jr Blue Springs South 23:37.8 7:37
149 Lilly Eye Fr Lakeside-Hot Springs 23:38.8 7:38
150 Constance Richmond So Waldron 23:40.7 7:38
151 Landis Moorhead So Lockhart 23:40.8 7:38
152 Alexis Geer Fr Jenks 23:43.5 7:39
153 Maggie Cleghorn So Broken Arrow 23:43.5 7:39
154 Hope Drake Fr Lakeside-Hot Springs 23:43.7 7:39
155 Jazmine Hever Fr Texarkana Pleasant G 23:45.6 7:40
156 Alyssa Bommer So Houston Stratford 23:46.3 7:40
157 Kinley Soap So Stilwell 23:47.6 7:41
158 Kendall Coners Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 23:47.8 7:41
159 Georgette Seeger So Ladue Horton Watkins 23:49.6 7:41
160 Anaya Brady Fr Blue Springs South 23:51.2 7:42
161 Katelyn Magnusson Jr Broken Arrow 23:51.4 7:42
162 Sarah Stith Sr Francis Howell 23:52.1 7:42
163 Harlee Heath Jr Vilonia 23:56.4 7:43
164 Emma Robinson Fr Blue Springs South 23:56.4 7:43
165 Sophia Small So Fayetteville 23:57.5 7:44
166 Michaela Henshaw Jr Little Axe 23:58.8 7:44
167 Maura Tecla Fr Poteau 23:59.5 7:44
168 Angelina Toomey Sr Lockhart 24:00.2 7:45
169 Brylie Parker Sr Harrison 24:01.6 7:45
170 Grace Delahoussaye So Rosehill Christian 24:02.7 7:45
171 Yomary Mata Fr Houston Stratford 24:04.6 7:46
172 Madison Schulz Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 24:04.9 7:46
173 Sky Bryd So Genoa Central 24:05.7 7:46
174 Eliza Dorst So Jenks 24:06.7 7:47
175 Bryndal Miller So Lafayette (Wildwood) 24:08.8 7:47
176 Meghan Bonham Jr Francis Howell 24:09.2 7:47
177 Jenna Solomon So Rogers Heritage 24:09.6 7:48
178 Madison Cline So West Plains 24:10.2 7:48
179 Savannah Burgin Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 24:10.7 7:48
180 Kennedy Carr So Little Axe 24:12.1 7:48
181 Chloe Sweet Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 24:13 7:49
182 Cathy Munoz Jr Rogers Heritage 24:13.3 7:49
183 Ryleigh Anschutz So Waldron 24:13.8 7:49
184 Alexandria Woody Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 24:14.7 7:49
185 Anna Fiacco Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 24:15.3 7:49
186 Kateri Smith So Fayetteville 24:17 7:50
187 Amber Carey Fr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 24:18.2 7:50
188 Kendall Hicks So Dallas HSAA 24:18.6 7:51
189 Shelbi England Sr Norman North 24:19.7 7:51
190 Corrin Bowen Jr Fayetteville 24:23.4 7:52
191 Odessa Clear So Bentonville West 24:25.6 7:53
192 Speincer Hancock So Rogers 24:28 7:54
193 Marisa McCombs So Norman North 24:29.2 7:54
194 Audrey Nix So West Plains 24:33 7:55
195 Cori Davis Sr Blue Springs South 24:34.1 7:56
196 Dana Medley Fr Jenks 24:34.7 7:56
197 Evelyn Unruh Fr Blue Springs South 24:34.9 7:56
198 Ainslea MacDonald So Blue Springs South 24:35.6 7:56
199 Ella Pantalone Jr Norman 24:36.3 7:56 2/16 10/24 36/61 You ROCK! (SBP)
200 Kingslee Kestner So Elkins 24:37.5 7:57
201 Abby Read So Broken Arrow 24:37.7 7:57
202 Ronni Cichy So Rogers 24:38.1 7:57
203 Madeline Stout Jr Ladue Horton Watkins 24:38.2 7:57
204 Adrianna Perlsen Jr Cabot 24:38.4 7:57
205 Julia JOY Jr Norman North 24:38.7 7:57
206 Brooke Bell Fr Seckman 24:38.7 7:57
207 Savanna Starr So Norman North 24:38.8 7:57
208 Stacey Deck Jr Norman North 24:39.4 7:57
209 Macie Sims So Genoa Central 24:39.5 7:57
210 Kaitlyn Louk Fr Lockhart 24:43.5 7:59
211 Lucy Lisle Sr Har-Ber 24:45.3 7:59
212 Caitlyn Barron So Har-Ber 24:45.8 7:59
213 Jewels Chuculate So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 24:47.2 8:00
214 Paula Aguado Fr Tahlequah 24:49.3 8:00
215 Victoria Meledge-Ade So Blue Springs South 24:50.1 8:01
216 Ashley Mather Fr Nevada 24:50.2 8:01
217 Madison Walker So Beebe 24:51.9 8:01
218 Avery Blaine Fr Blue Springs South 24:52.1 8:01
219 Aubrie Sinclair Sr Elkins 24:52.8 8:02
220 Madeline Ciesla So Greenwood 24:53.3 8:02
221 Donna Jo Rowe So Genoa Central 24:54.3 8:02
222 Lucy Yue So Ladue Horton Watkins 24:55.5 8:02
223 Melat Lemma So Norman 24:55.9 8:03 3/16 11/24 33/59 You ROCK! (SBP)
224 Gracey Hensley Stilwell 24:56.6 8:03
225 Bailey Ogle So Broken Arrow 24:56.6 8:03
226 Maddie Sims So Genoa Central 24:59.2 8:04
227 Kenzie Yates Fr Festus 25:00.9 8:04
228 Sarah Allen Fr Willard 25:01.6 8:04
229 Jacy Elizondo So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 25:02.2 8:05
230 Tyne Hayman Fr Dallas HSAA 25:03.1 8:05
231 Chloe Gilmore Sr Alma 25:03.1 8:05
232 Monty Rickey Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 25:03.3 8:05
233 Emily Frink Sr Seckman 25:03.4 8:05
234 Kendrick Bailey So Hollister 25:03.6 8:05
235 Jorja Bell So Vilonia 25:04 8:05
236 Estephania Corona- Fr Lockhart 25:05.2 8:06
237 Mckinley MacBride Fr Texarkana Pleasant G 25:05.4 8:06
238 Mikala Crites So Buffalo 25:06 8:06
239 Destini Barker Sr Bentonville West 25:07.4 8:06
240 Crystal Gould Jr Broken Arrow 25:10.8 8:07
241 Amelia Backus So Norman 25:10.9 8:07 4/16 12/24 31/55 You ROCK! (SBP)
242 Hailey Rodriguez So Springdale 25:12 8:08
243 Lilleean Quiros Fr Norman 25:13 8:08 5/16 13/24 24/50 You ROCK! (SBP)
244 Cassandra Mendoza Jr Fayetteville 25:13.3 8:08
245 Malina Anderson Sr Deer Creek (Edmond) 25:14.7 8:09
246 Andie Stern Jr Ladue Horton Watkins 25:14.7 8:09
247 Karis McCoullough So Broken Arrow 25:14.8 8:09
248 Alexanderia Thompson Sr Greenwood 25:16.4 8:09
249 Maddie Fourt So Rogers Heritage 25:16.7 8:09
250 Karen Rivera Jr Harding Charter Prep 25:18.1 8:10
251 Kentucky Spence So Waldron 25:19.2 8:10
252 Morgan Wright Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 25:20.6 8:11
253 Ella Brandt Jr Harrison 25:23 8:11
254 Desiree Wilkins Fr West Plains 25:23.9 8:12
255 Carlie Teague Jr Genoa Central 25:24.1 8:12
256 Cadence Hayman Jr Dallas HSAA 25:25.6 8:12
257 Kaylea Hays So West Fork 25:26.4 8:12
258 Cadez Dunn Jr Little Axe 25:27.9 8:13
259 Campbell Hill Jr Greenland 25:29.6 8:13
260 Marissa Ramos Jr Lockhart 25:29.9 8:14
261 Molly Post Jr Arkansas Arts Academy 25:31.7 8:14
262 Ashley Goodman Jr Lockhart 25:32.4 8:14
263 Abby Thompson So Siloam Springs 25:32.4 8:14
264 Jessie ann Pierce So Tahlequah 25:32.6 8:14
265 Emi Roda So Broken Arrow 25:32.8 8:14
266 Ingrid Kirk Jr Huntsville 25:34.3 8:15
267 Addie Yoon So Norman 25:35.3 8:15 6/16 14/24 21/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
268 Diamonn Owens Sr Springdale 25:37.4 8:16
269 Caroline Schuldt Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 25:38.1 8:16
270 Phoebe Robertson Jr Texarkana Pleasant G 25:38.5 8:16
271 Sophia Brandon So Fayetteville 25:40.1 8:17
272 Chandler Nickel Fr Norman North 25:41.8 8:17
273 Skyler Maverick Fr Buffalo 25:42.7 8:18
274 Isabel Perea Jr Rogers Heritage 25:43.2 8:18
275 Ruby Berryman Sr Casady 25:44 8:18
276 May Lorenz Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 25:44.1 8:18
277 Montana Cramer Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 25:44.5 8:18
278 Sarah Vandebogart So Broken Arrow 25:45.3 8:18
279 Valentina Chelala Fr Houston Stratford 25:45.5 8:19
280 Chloe Ray Sr Alma 25:48.2 8:19
281 Andi Johnson So Greenland 25:48.6 8:20
282 Hinson Scott Jr Norman 25:49.6 8:20 7/16 15/24 18/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
283 Kylianna Faucette Jr Alma 25:52.4 8:21
284 Mckenna Dunlap Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 25:52.4 8:21
285 Jordan Lear Sr Seckman 25:52.5 8:21
286 Taylor Nelson Jr Little Axe 25:55.5 8:22
287 Jennifer Whitman Fr Norman 25:56.9 8:22 8/16 16/24 16/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
288 Karen Lopez Jr Jonesboro Senior 25:57.3 8:22
289 Isabella Nimmo Fr Norman 25:57.8 8:23 9/16 17/24 12/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
290 Angel Marshall Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 25:58.6 8:23
291 Naraly Carbajal Jr Rogers Heritage 25:58.7 8:23
292 Claudia Cooper Fr Haughton 25:59.6 8:23
293 Rebecca MAY So Lakeside-Hot Springs 25:59.8 8:23
294 Ava Mitchael So Bentonville West 26:00.1 8:23
295 Jazmin Ponce So Harding Charter Prep 26:00.3 8:23
296 Diana Ramirez Sr Fort Smith Northside 26:00.5 8:23
297 Alex Ortega Fr Tahlequah 26:01.8 8:24
298 Marie Bordelon Jr Rogers Heritage 26:03.2 8:24
299 Marlen Rojo So Deer Creek (Edmond) 26:07.3 8:26
300 Kiley Kortemeier Fr Norman 26:07.7 8:26 10/16 18/24 9/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
301 Jesse Sanchez Jr Stilwell 26:08.7 8:26
302 Mollie Nichols Sr Haas Hall - Fayettev 26:09.2 8:26
303 Ashley Brink Jr Elkins 26:10.8 8:27
304 Sophia Tuttlebee Sr Texarkana Pleasant G 26:12.1 8:27
305 Flor Espino Jr Hollister 26:12.3 8:27
306 Katie Trowbridge So Bentonville 26:13.8 8:28
307 Samantha Briceno Fr Jenks 26:15.7 8:28
308 Jadyn Hodge So Haughton 26:16.7 8:29
309 Hailey Young So Haas Hall - Fayettev 26:17.6 8:29
310 Madelyn EVELD 26:18.5 8:29
311 Sophie Stephens Fr Haas Hall-Rogers 26:19.4 8:29
312 Rebekah Tavanlar Jr Rogers 26:19.8 8:30
313 Jordan Rush So Siloam Springs 26:19.8 8:30
314 Jamie Ramirez So Springdale 26:21.6 8:30
315 Gracey Means Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 26:22.7 8:31
316 Kaedynce Miller Fr Jonesboro Senior 26:23 8:31
317 Landry Malone Fr Haughton 26:23.6 8:31
318 Emma Boyd So Dallas HSAA 26:24.4 8:31
319 Kaitlyn Currin Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 26:25.3 8:31
320 Lauren Rogers Fr Huntsville 26:26.7 8:32
321 Isabela Sierra Jr Springdale 26:27.6 8:32
322 Mitzy Becerra Sr Fort Smith Northside 26:28.2 8:32
323 Abby Rosier Sr Willard 26:32.3 8:34
324 Wendy Delarosa Jr Springdale 26:35.4 8:35
325 Hieran Andeberhan So Ladue Horton Watkins 26:36 8:35
326 Ana Acosta Sr Jonesboro Senior 26:36.1 8:35
327 Kelly Phung Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 26:37.1 8:35
328 Marina Vanderslice Jr Rogers 26:38.4 8:36
329 Ophelia Blasingame So Fayetteville 26:39.6 8:36
330 Heather Miller So Blue Springs South 26:40.7 8:36
331 Annika Acebo So Jonesboro Senior 26:41 8:36
332 Kayelee Jones So Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 26:44.1 8:37
333 Olivia Morgan Sr Jenks 26:46 8:38
334 Maggie Cook So Stilwell 26:46.8 8:38
335 Ashton Henslee Sr Willard 26:47.5 8:39
336 Ryanne Burks Sr Willard 26:47.6 8:39
337 Cailee Ciesla So Greenwood 26:48.6 8:39
338 Nidia Trejo So Rogers Heritage 26:49.8 8:39
339 Jocelyn Rubio Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 26:52 8:40
340 Katelyn Aviles So Springdale 26:53.1 8:40
341 Ryeleigh Avila So Broken Arrow 26:53.7 8:41
342 Abby Bingaman Jr Har-Ber 26:54.9 8:41
343 Isabel CRUZ 26:55.2 8:41
344 Rose Coughlin Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 27:00.8 8:43
345 Riley Phillips So Dallas HSAA 27:02.8 8:43
346 Delaynee Parsley Jr Elkins 27:05.8 8:44
347 Kiara Kortemeier So Norman 27:05.9 8:44 11/16 19/24 8/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
348 Destiny Smith So Alma 27:08.5 8:45
349 Sydney Hazlewood Sr Little Rock Christian 27:09.2 8:46
350 Isabele Alberola Sr Casady 27:09.8 8:46
351 Star Spence So Waldron 27:10.9 8:46
352 Ellie Inderreiden So Cabot 27:14.4 8:47
353 Mahtaab Sadeghi So Fayetteville 27:17.3 8:48
354 Stacy Chaparro Sr Rogers 27:22.8 8:50
355 Zinnia Ledesma So Waldron 27:23.6 8:50
356 Caroline Jackson Jr Bergman 27:24.2 8:50
357 Logan Goodger So Dallas HSAA 27:24.9 8:51
358 Elza Santiago Sr Fort Smith Northside 27:25.3 8:51
359 Keely Archer So Broken Arrow 27:26.6 8:51
360 Claire Post Sr Arkansas Arts Academy 27:28.6 8:52
361 Evelyn Price Sr Norman 27:31.9 8:53 12/16 20/24 6/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
362 Katie Bishop Sr Siloam Springs 27:33.9 8:54
363 Coral Douglas Jr Norman 27:34.1 8:54 13/16 21/24 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
364 Lauren Bishop So Broken Arrow 27:36.9 8:54
365 Yasmin Hamilton Jr Casady 27:37.8 8:55
366 Anya Yakusheva So Ladue Horton Watkins 27:41 8:56
367 Lily Mccoy Jr Beebe 27:43.6 8:57
368 Evee Styers Jr Greenland 27:45.6 8:57
369 Kiersten Mitchell Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 27:47.2 8:58
370 Savanna Harvey So Beebe 27:47.8 8:58
371 Lauren Williams So Casady 27:47.8 8:58
372 Hannah Burgi Fr Jonesboro Senior 27:48.2 8:58
373 Halle Bowman So Elkins 27:48.8 8:58
374 Asia Lamberson Fr Tahlequah 27:49.1 8:58
375 Madison Solis So Bentonville West 27:49.1 8:58
376 Kenna Dunnahoo So Haas Hall - Fayettev 27:49.3 8:58
377 Julissa Ponce Fr Harding Charter Prep 27:49.8 8:59
378 Mckensie Tucker So Maumelle 27:52 8:59
379 Diana Rojo Sr Springdale 27:53.7 9:00
380 Abby Sullivan So Har-Ber 27:54.5 9:00
381 Callie Bures So Maumelle 27:54.7 9:00
382 Christina Cain Fr Nevada 27:56.7 9:01
383 Hannah Segura Fr Jenks 27:56.9 9:01
384 Sallie Kight Jr Norman North 28:00.9 9:02
385 Isabel Carrion Jr Siloam Springs 28:01 9:02
386 Jasmine Mueller Fr Seckman 28:01.8 9:03
387 Juana Derdoy Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 28:02.6 9:03
388 Michelle Atkins Sr Fort Smith Northside 28:03.3 9:03
389 Chloe Carlson Sr Dallas HSAA 28:11 9:05
390 Neela Vint Fr Maumelle 28:11.1 9:06
391 Marlina Paul Jr Jenks 28:12.4 9:06
392 Savanna Francis Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 28:14.6 9:07
393 Efrata Serbessa Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 28:15.5 9:07
394 Abigail Jansen Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 28:15.8 9:07
395 Donna Thompson Fr Harding Charter Prep 28:15.8 9:07
396 Katelyn Ross Jr Eureka Springs 28:16.4 9:07
397 Erika Alvarez So Rogers Heritage 28:17.2 9:07
398 Bella Readick Fr Harding Charter Prep 28:17.7 9:08
399 Malli Rainwater Jr Alma 28:18.2 9:08
400 Kendra Reimer So Siloam Springs 28:18.9 9:08
401 Kylie Dunlap Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 28:19.4 9:08
402 Mya Fuller Jr Deer Creek (Edmond) 28:19.6 9:08
403 Noelle Sunna Fr Dallas HSAA 28:22.5 9:09
404 Jaquelin Araujo Sr Springdale 28:25.8 9:10
405 Maya Kreczmer Sr Jonesboro Senior 28:29.6 9:11
406 Laci Garrett So Beebe 28:31.5 9:12
407 Emma Cobb So Fort Smith Northside 28:31.6 9:12
408 Jaquelin D La Fuente So Fort Smith Northside 28:32.2 9:12
409 Kendall Terry Jr Casady 28:37.3 9:14
410 Brooklyn Walker Jr Arkansas Arts Academy 28:41.6 9:15
411 Litzy Medina So Poteau 28:42.9 9:16
412 Winter Harris Fr Parkview 28:44.4 9:16
413 Kathleen Dwyer So Fayetteville 28:44.6 9:16
414 Emma Ferguson Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 28:45.8 9:17
415 Taylor Adkins Sr Norman North 28:47 9:17
416 Kaye Ramirez So Stilwell 28:48.6 9:18
417 Racheal Croley So Stilwell 28:49.1 9:18
418 Kessler Cluck Jr Haas Hall - Fayettev 28:50.1 9:18
419 Isabela Pardo So Casady 28:52 9:19
420 Cristina Trejo So Springdale 28:52.3 9:19
421 Seneca Henderson Jr Norman 28:53.4 9:19 14/16 22/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
422 Andrea Chandler Sr Jenks 28:54.2 9:19
423 Trista Lisek Fr Willard 28:54.7 9:20
424 Ann Rhodes So Greenland 28:57.3 9:20
425 Kayla Duggin Sr Greenland 29:02.3 9:22
426 Addison Dean Fr Deer Creek (Edmond) 29:04.1 9:23
427 Olivia Balentine So Vilonia 29:08.5 9:24
428 Blaire Brown Fr Maumelle 29:09.6 9:24
429 Ana Tapia Sr Eureka Springs 29:10.5 9:25
430 Alyssa Hall Sr Lakeside-Hot Springs 29:16.9 9:27
431 Olivia Staggs Sr Little Rock Christian 29:17.6 9:27
432 Riley Hunter Jr Norman North 29:20.2 9:28
433 Abby Roney So Norman North 29:20.9 9:28
434 Selia Duenas So Fort Smith Northside 29:21.5 9:28
435 Audra Hamilton Sr Fort Smith Northside 29:22 9:28
436 Isabella Moore So Casady 29:22.8 9:29
437 Haley Burnett Sr Little Rock Christian 29:23.2 9:29
438 Aubrey Catron Fr Stilwell 29:23.7 9:29
439 Faith Goggins Fr Casady 29:25.2 9:29
440 Shania Cardenas Sr Lincoln 29:25.6 9:30
441 Libby Maack Sr Little Rock Christian 29:28.1 9:30
442 Demi Kasey So Tahlequah 29:31.2 9:31
443 Savannah Reeves Jr Eureka Springs 29:36.9 9:33
444 Abby Hamilton Jr Dallas HSAA 29:39.4 9:34
445 Tiffani Leach So Parkview 29:43.9 9:35
446 Yessica Cristobal Sr Rogers Heritage 29:46.1 9:36
447 Tram Nguyen Jr Bentonville West 29:53.9 9:39
448 Kylie Sexton Jr Norman 30:02 9:41 15/16 23/24 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
449 Kassidy Long Sr Norman North 30:03.4 9:42
450 Megan Hughes Sr Stilwell 30:05.1 9:42
451 Alexandra Evans So Rogers Heritage 30:05.4 9:42
452 Malorie Wiederkehr Sr Har-Ber 30:12.4 9:45
453 Shyannah Frenzel Fr Hollister 30:19.8 9:47
454 Natalie Rausch Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 30:25.3 9:49
455 Kara Hawzipta Fr Tahlequah 30:31.2 9:51
456 Eve Gilker Jr Fort Smith Northside 30:32.3 9:51
457 Lexie Houston Sr Huntsville 30:33 9:51
458 Myklynn Deason Sr Stilwell 30:34.7 9:52
459 Samantha Horsechief Jr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 30:38.5 9:53
460 Desiree Maden Sr Poteau 30:41.7 9:54
461 Beca Clarida Sr Hollister 30:43.5 9:55
462 Cindy Ledezma So Springdale 30:48.2 9:56
463 Vanessa Victoriano Jr Fort Smith Northside 30:51.7 9:57
464 Joanna Melendez Jr Fort Smith Northside 30:54.3 9:58
465 Clarissa Ortiz So Springdale 31:00.2 10:00
466 Vivian Pryor Jr Manila 31:09.5 10:03
467 Lauren Goodwin So Vilonia 31:12.3 10:04
468 Mary Grace Green Jr Siloam Springs 31:16.4 10:05
469 Sadie Massey So Manila 31:20.8 10:07
470 Makenzie Toma So Norman North 31:25.4 10:08
471 Riley Swafford Sr Beebe 31:29.6 10:10
472 Diana Gonzalez Jr Fort Smith Northside 31:32.3 10:10
473 Anna Parkinson Sr Little Rock Christian 31:41.1 10:13
474 Abigayle Hooper Jr Tahlequah 31:43.9 10:14
475 Kristen Rogers Sr Dallas HSAA 31:44 10:14
476 Natalie Patison Fr Norman 31:45.5 10:15 16/16 24/24 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
477 Harmony Hedrick Fr Parkview 31:54.3 10:18
478 Alaya Sam Fr Parkview 31:58.7 10:19
479 Makayla Cook Jr Willard 32:15.7 10:24
480 Brianna Smith Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 32:16.9 10:25
481 Faith Heffner Fr Parkview 32:18.6 10:25
482 Isabella Saxton Sr Ladue Horton Watkins 32:21.1 10:26
483 Banuelos Azucena Sr Fort Smith Northside 32:26.9 10:28
484 Rose Le Fr Parkview 32:48 10:35
485 Damaris Ramirez So Springdale 32:57.1 10:38
486 Miriam Lucero Sr Poteau 33:07.6 10:41
487 Beza Dagne So Ladue Horton Watkins 33:08.3 10:41
488 Emily Ledesma Sr Fort Smith Northside 33:12.2 10:43
489 Kailyn Reynolds Fr Maumelle 33:15.7 10:44
490 Heather Boone Jr Fort Smith Northside 33:33.2 10:49
491 Ariana Alvarado Jr Fort Smith Northside 33:35.8 10:50
492 Abby Estes So Fayetteville 34:03.3 10:59
493 Rhea Patney Fr Ladue Horton Watkins 34:10 11:01
494 Hannah Osburne Jr Maumelle 34:17.1 11:04
495 Blanca De Leon Jr Rogers 34:19.6 11:04
496 Christina Carleson Fr Blue Springs South 34:31.9 11:08
497 Melody Tapia So Springdale 34:50.1 11:14
498 Samantha Lane Sr Sequoyah (Tahlequah) 35:16.7 11:23
499 Emma Noack Jr Parkview 36:10.8 11:40
500 Madrid Cari Fr Haughton 36:42.9 11:51
501 Taymae Mimouni Jr Ladue Horton Watkins 37:14.9 12:01
502 Rocio Flores Jr Rogers Heritage 37:40.6 12:09
503 Susana Saucedo Jr Rogers 38:06.5 12:18
504 Madison Gillham Jr Poteau 38:44.2 12:30
505 Jaden Moore Jr Parkview 38:49.7 12:32
506 Sophie Intagliata So Ladue Horton Watkins 42:22.6 13:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls Open

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Michaels Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
104:30
20:54
6:44
60 Kinga Parrish
Sr
20:13
6:31
1
Camille Terracina
Fr
20:40
6:40
7
Mary Hodapp
Sr
20:51
6:43
10
Gabrielle Bliss
So
21:15
6:51
16
Cadence Layne
Fr
21:31
6:57
26
Ellie Greff
So
22:22
7:13
60
Lyla Senn
Sr
22:22
7:13
61
2 Grapevine
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
106:41
21:20
6:53
108 Lila Nicodemus
Fr
20:34
6:38
5
Laura Eckart
So
21:20
6:53
19
Naomi Drori
Fr
21:22
6:53
22
Abby Schnautz
So
21:36
6:58
29
Emmy Mangham
Fr
21:48
7:02
33
Lily Bowman
So
21:54
7:04
39
Ella Holland
Fr
21:55
7:04
41
3 West Plains
9-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
106:48
21:22
6:53
109 Megan Donahue
Sr
20:58
6:46
11
Kyia Weisbrod
Fr
21:06
6:48
14
Sadie Hutchinson
So
21:29
6:56
25
Keelee Watkins
Sr
21:36
6:58
28
Angel Williams
Jr
21:38
6:59
31
Natalie Stewart
Fr
22:40
7:19
78
Autumn Hardman
Sr
22:48
7:21
83
4 Bentonville
13-9-7-6-4
Gap: 0:39
108:47
21:45
7:01
179 Madeline Marks
Sr
21:21
6:53
21
Ashlynn Mccarthy
Jr
21:36
6:58
30
Sterling Thomas
So
21:54
7:04
40
Audrey Brown
Sr
21:55
7:04
42
Sophia Hinkebein
Fr
22:00
7:06
46
Lydia Pehlman
Jr
22:13
7:10
51
Abby Larson
Jr
22:45
7:20
81
5 Festus
7-7-5-4-5
Gap: 1:59
108:57
21:47
7:02
199 Allison Faerber
Fr
20:40
6:40
8
Yasmine Schaaf
Jr
21:35
6:58
27
Allison Payne
Sr
21:50
7:03
35
Demi White
So
22:15
7:10
54
Olivia Mcintyre
So
22:39
7:18
75
Molly McDaniel
Fr
22:47
7:21
82
Elizabeth Harness
Jr
23:03
7:26
97
6 Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
11-7-6-5-6
Gap: 1:25
109:27
21:53
7:04
208 Danica Johnson
So
21:14
6:51
15
Kayla Harp
Jr
21:21
6:53
20
Asa Robbins
So
21:59
7:05
44
Conlie Smith
Fr
22:14
7:10
53
BreAnna Sierra
Jr
22:39
7:18
76
Addison Backwater
Sr
23:19
7:31
106
Alexis Crittenden-
So
23:25
7:33
114
7 Harrison
8-6-4-7-7
Gap: 2:33
109:46
21:57
7:05
238 Ruthy Ryan
Jr
20:41
6:40
9
Camryn Casey
Fr
21:24
6:54
23
Olivia Pall
Fr
21:50
7:02
34
Adain Smithee
Jr
22:37
7:18
72
Ellise Bell
Fr
23:14
7:30
100
Brylie Parker
Sr
24:02
7:45
148
Ella Brandt
Jr
25:23
8:11
204
8 Jenks
12-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:37
111:54
22:23
7:13
320 Paige Gancarczyk
So
21:19
6:53
17
McKenzie Martin
Sr
22:19
7:12
58
Summer Deweese
Sr
22:40
7:19
77
Anna Bowler
Fr
22:41
7:19
79
Hannah Graham
Fr
22:56
7:24
89
Alexis Geer
Fr
23:44
7:39
134
Eliza Dorst
So
24:07
7:47
151
9 Deer Creek (Edmond)
14-12-13-12-9
Gap: 1:31
112:50
22:34
7:17
363 Madeline Jacks
Sr
21:29
6:56
24
Kirbey Buck
So
22:30
7:15
68
Jana Fischer
Jr
22:55
7:24
88
Sloan Wedge
Jr
22:57
7:24
90
Julia Reed
Fr
22:59
7:25
93
Grace Parises
Fr
23:16
7:30
101
Cali Dorman
So
23:26
7:34
115
10 Lafayette (Wildwood)
21-15-12-11-10
Gap: 2:04
113:28
22:42
7:19
388 Katie Reed
So
22:05
7:07
48
Rena Owens
Jr
22:22
7:13
59
Kelli Rinkenberger
Sr
22:26
7:14
64
Grace Kirtley
Jr
22:27
7:14
65
Bryndal Miller
So
24:09
7:47
152








11 Seckman
22-14-11-10-11
Gap: 2:32
113:54
22:47
7:21
407 Courtney Anthonies
Fr
22:07
7:08
49
Katie Deuster
Fr
22:16
7:11
56
Peyton Seger
Fr
22:25
7:14
63
Alex Smith
Fr
22:27
7:15
66
Brooke Bell
Fr
24:39
7:57
173
Emily Frink
Sr
25:03
8:05
191
Jordan Lear
Sr
25:53
8:21
223
12 Hollister
17-10-9-9-12
Gap: 3:12
114:18
22:52
7:22
424 Patience Pinson
Jr
21:52
7:03
37
Craigon Bradley
Sr
21:54
7:04
38
Kylee Winkert
Jr
22:38
7:18
73
Alexia Hackman
Sr
22:51
7:22
84
Kendrick Bailey
So
25:04
8:05
192
Flor Espino
Jr
26:12
8:27
235
Shyannah Frenzel
Fr
30:20
9:47
309
13 Norman North
2-3-8-13-13
Gap: 3:57
113:09
22:38
7:18
432 Jade Robinson
So
20:23
6:34
2
Olivia VanHootegem
So
21:20
6:53
18
Molly Costello
So
23:33
7:36
125
Meredith McAlester
So
23:34
7:36
127
Shelbi England
Sr
24:20
7:51
160
Marisa McCombs
So
24:29
7:54
164
Julia JOY
Jr
24:39
7:57
172
14 Houston Stratford
23-13-15-14-14
Gap: 1:39
114:49
22:58
7:24
457 Ilandra Crowley
Sr
22:07
7:08
50
Marlene Soto
Jr
22:14
7:10
52
Brook Luna
Fr
23:19
7:31
105
Georgia Letchford
Sr
23:23
7:32
112
Alyssa Bommer
So
23:46
7:40
138
Yomary Mata
Fr
24:05
7:46
149
Valentina Chelala
Fr
25:46
8:19
218
15 Lockhart
15-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:45
114:58
23:00
7:25
465 Kessler Bailey
So
21:45
7:01
32
Megan Wheeler
So
22:54
7:23
85
Charisma Magallanez
Sr
23:22
7:32
111
Marissa Cerventas
Fr
23:27
7:34
116
Brisa Magallanez
So
23:31
7:35
121
Adelaide Mason
So
23:33
7:36
126
Landis Moorhead
So
23:41
7:38
133
16 Fayetteville
28-26-18-16-16
Gap: 1:27
116:12
23:14
7:30
522 Alyson Allee
So
22:31
7:16
69
Regan Fultz
So
23:07
7:27
98
Katherine Wolchok
Jr
23:17
7:31
103
Gracie LeFevre
Jr
23:20
7:31
107
Sophia Small
So
23:58
7:44
145
Kateri Smith
So
24:17
7:50
158
Corrin Bowen
Jr
24:23
7:52
161
17 Rogers
19-23-18-17-17
Gap: 2:29
116:41
23:20
7:32
552 Amanda Sakalares
Sr
21:59
7:06
45
Karen Garcia
Sr
23:20
7:32
108
Tristyn Wann
Jr
23:27
7:34
117
Laisha Trancoso
Jr
23:27
7:34
119
Speincer Hancock
So
24:28
7:54
163
Ronni Cichy
So
24:38
7:57
169
Rebekah Tavanlar
Jr
26:20
8:30
236
18 Blue Springs South
29-27-26-23-18
Gap: 1:17
116:57
23:23
7:33
573 Amy Woolsey
Fr
22:34
7:17
70
Raya Bandelow
Fr
23:17
7:31
102
Lindsey Burns
Jr
23:37
7:37
129
Jacqueline Wilson
Jr
23:38
7:37
130
Anaya Brady
Fr
23:51
7:42
142
Emma Robinson
Fr
23:56
7:43
144
Cori Davis
Sr
24:34
7:56
165
19 Texarkana Pleasant G
24-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:50
117:21
23:28
7:34
588 Aubrey Oller
So
22:16
7:11
55
Lydia Colvin
Fr
22:43
7:20
80
Delia Tuttlebee
So
23:32
7:35
123
Jazmine Hever
Fr
23:46
7:40
137
Mckinley MacBride
Fr
25:05
8:06
193
Phoebe Robertson
Jr
25:39
8:16
214
Sophia Tuttlebee
Sr
26:12
8:27
234
20 Genoa Central
26-22-22-21-20
Gap: 2:15
117:40
23:32
7:35
601 Janie Bentley
Sr
22:24
7:14
62
Faith Green
So
22:55
7:24
87
Stephanie Studdard
So
23:36
7:37
128
Sky Bryd
So
24:06
7:46
150
Macie Sims
So
24:40
7:57
174
Donna Jo Rowe
So
24:54
8:02
181
Maddie Sims
So
24:59
8:04
186
21 Dallas HSAA
27-25-20-22-21
Gap: 2:36
118:11
23:38
7:37
618 Monica Voltin
So
22:28
7:15
67
Emily McCurrach
Sr
23:00
7:25
94
Reagan Emery
Sr
23:22
7:32
110
Kendall Hicks
So
24:19
7:51
159
Tyne Hayman
Fr
25:03
8:05
188
Cadence Hayman
Jr
25:26
8:12
205
Emma Boyd
So
26:24
8:31
240
22 Lakeside-Hot Springs
18-19-21-20-22
Gap: 3:48
118:18
23:40
7:38
626 Natalie Jennings
So
21:57
7:05
43
Emma Belic
Fr
23:14
7:30
99
Lilly Eye
Fr
23:39
7:38
131
Hope Drake
Fr
23:44
7:39
136
Montana Cramer
Sr
25:45
8:18
217
Rebecca MAY
So
26:00
8:23
227
Emma Ferguson
Sr
28:46
9:17
291
23 Greenwood
4-2-14-19-23
Gap: 6:19
118:27
23:41
7:39
648 Taylor Koeth
Jr
20:30
6:37
4
Macie Cash
So
20:59
6:46
13
Madeline Ciesla
So
24:53
8:02
180
Alexanderia Thompson
Sr
25:16
8:09
200
Cailee Ciesla
So
26:49
8:39
251








24 Little Axe
30-21-24-24-24
Gap: 2:53
118:52
23:46
7:40
651 Brianne Norris
So
22:35
7:17
71
Erica Duncan
So
22:38
7:18
74
Michaela Henshaw
Jr
23:59
7:44
146
Kennedy Carr
So
24:12
7:48
154
Cadez Dunn
Jr
25:28
8:13
206
Taylor Nelson
Jr
25:56
8:22
224




25 Rogers Heritage
20-20-25-25-25
Gap: 3:12
118:47
23:45
7:40
652 Mckenlee Shieldnight
Fr
22:05
7:07
47
Abigail Pappas
Jr
23:03
7:26
96
Jenna Solomon
So
24:10
7:48
153
Cathy Munoz
Jr
24:13
7:49
155
Maddie Fourt
So
25:17
8:09
201
Isabel Perea
Jr
25:43
8:18
215
Naraly Carbajal
Jr
25:59
8:23
226
26 Bentonville West
6-17-23-26-26
Gap: 5:22
119:38
23:56
7:43
708 Brylee Gogel
So
20:38
6:39
6
Andrea Lachance
Sr
23:27
7:34
118
Odessa Clear
So
24:26
7:53
162
Destini Barker
Sr
25:07
8:06
194
Ava Mitchael
So
26:00
8:23
228
Madison Solis
So
27:49
8:58
271
Tram Nguyen
Jr
29:54
9:39
307
27 Ladue Horton Watkins
35-32-32-30-27
Gap: 1:07
120:02
24:00
7:45
730 Samantha Strayhorn
-
23:31
7:35
122
Kendall Coners
Fr
23:48
7:41
140
Georgette Seeger
So
23:50
7:41
141
Anna Fiacco
Sr
24:15
7:49
157
Madeline Stout
Jr
24:38
7:57
170
Lucy Yue
So
24:56
8:02
182
Monty Rickey
Sr
25:03
8:05
190
28 Elkins
16-24-27-27-28
Gap: 4:20
121:00
24:12
7:48
735 Moraylia Huaracha
So
21:51
7:03
36
Katie Greene
Sr
23:28
7:34
120
Kingslee Kestner
So
24:38
7:57
167
Aubrie Sinclair
Sr
24:53
8:02
179
Ashley Brink
Jr
26:11
8:27
233
Delaynee Parsley
Jr
27:06
8:44
254
Halle Bowman
So
27:49
8:58
269
29 Norman
10-28-29-29-29
Gap: 4:14
120:55
24:11
7:48
755 Vicky Chen
Jr
20:59
6:46
12
Ella Pantalone
Jr
24:36
7:56
166
Melat Lemma
So
24:56
8:03
183
Amelia Backus
So
25:11
8:07
196
Lilleean Quiros
Fr
25:13
8:08
198
Addie Yoon
So
25:35
8:15
212
Hinson Scott
Jr
25:50
8:20
221
30 Cabot
34-31-28-28-30
Gap: 4:12
121:52
24:22
7:52
762 Shannon Gardner
Sr
23:02
7:26
95
Lily Loe
Sr
23:25
7:33
113
Grace Bing
So
23:32
7:36
124
Adrianna Perlsen
Jr
24:38
7:57
171
Ellie Inderreiden
So
27:14
8:47
259








31 Broken Arrow
37-35-33-31-31
Gap: 1:27
122:20
24:28
7:54
826 Maggie Cleghorn
So
23:44
7:39
135
Katelyn Magnusson
Jr
23:51
7:42
143
Abby Read
So
24:38
7:57
168
Bailey Ogle
So
24:57
8:03
185
Crystal Gould
Jr
25:11
8:07
195
Karis McCoullough
So
25:15
8:09
199
Emi Roda
So
25:33
8:14
210
32 Willard
33-30-30-32-32
Gap: 3:48
124:41
24:56
8:03
881 Rachel Milburn
Sr
22:59
7:25
92
Carli Friend
Fr
23:20
7:32
109
Sarah Allen
Fr
25:02
8:04
187
Abby Rosier
Sr
26:32
8:34
244
Ashton Henslee
Sr
26:48
8:39
249
Ryanne Burks
Sr
26:48
8:39
250
Trista Lisek
Fr
28:55
9:20
295
33 Huntsville
31-29-31-33-33
Gap: 7:39
128:47
25:45
8:19
953 Eva Miranda
Jr
22:54
7:23
86
Bobbie Johnson
So
23:19
7:31
104
Ingrid Kirk
Jr
25:34
8:15
211
Lauren Rogers
Fr
26:27
8:32
241
Lexie Houston
Sr
30:33
9:51
311








34 Alma
32-36-36-34-34
Gap: 4:10
126:51
25:22
8:11
976 Annika Duncan
Sr
22:58
7:25
91
Chloe Gilmore
Sr
25:03
8:05
189
Chloe Ray
Sr
25:48
8:19
219
Kylianna Faucette
Jr
25:52
8:21
222
Destiny Smith
So
27:09
8:45
255
Malli Rainwater
Jr
28:18
9:08
282




35 Waldron
36-37-35-35-35
Gap: 3:43
127:48
25:34
8:15
1009 Constance Richmond
So
23:41
7:38
132
Ryleigh Anschutz
So
24:14
7:49
156
Kentucky Spence
So
25:19
8:10
203
Star Spence
So
27:11
8:46
258
Zinnia Ledesma
So
27:24
8:50
260








36 Greenland
25-33-34-35-36
Gap: 6:41
130:17
26:03
8:24
1045 Aubrey Campos
Jr
22:16
7:11
57
Campbell Hill
Jr
25:30
8:13
207
Andi Johnson
So
25:49
8:20
220
Evee Styers
Jr
27:46
8:57
265
Ann Rhodes
So
28:57
9:20
296
Kayla Duggin
Sr
29:02
9:22
297




37 Stilwell
38-38-38-37-37
Gap: 5:01
130:28
26:06
8:25
1095 Kinley Soap
So
23:48
7:41
139
Gracey Hensley
-
24:57
8:03
184
Jesse Sanchez
Jr
26:09
8:26
232
Maggie Cook
So
26:47
8:38
248
Kaye Ramirez
So
28:49
9:18
292
Racheal Croley
So
28:49
9:18
293
Aubrey Catron
Fr
29:24
9:29
303
38 Maumelle
3-34-37-38-38
Gap: 8:41
133:36
26:43
8:37
1129 Rebecca Beard
Jr
20:29
6:36
3
Mckensie Tucker
So
27:52
8:59
273
Callie Bures
So
27:55
9:00
276
Neela Vint
Fr
28:11
9:06
279
Blaire Brown
Fr
29:10
9:24
298
Kailyn Reynolds
Fr
33:16
10:44
322
Hannah Osburne
Jr
34:17
11:04
323
39 Springdale
43-41-41-41-39
Gap: 1:23
130:14
26:03
8:24
1135 Hailey Rodriguez
So
25:12
8:08
197
Diamonn Owens
Sr
25:37
8:16
213
Jamie Ramirez
So
26:22
8:30
238
Isabela Sierra
Jr
26:28
8:32
242
Wendy Delarosa
Jr
26:35
8:35
245
Katelyn Aviles
So
26:53
8:40
252
Diana Rojo
Sr
27:54
9:00
274
40 Har-Ber
40-39-39-39-40
Gap: 5:27
134:33
26:55
8:41
1187 Lucy Lisle
Sr
24:45
7:59
175
Caitlyn Barron
So
24:46
7:59
176
Abby Bingaman
Jr
26:55
8:41
253
Abby Sullivan
So
27:55
9:00
275
Malorie Wiederkehr
Sr
30:12
9:45
308








41 Tahlequah
41-40-40-40-41
Gap: 4:42
133:44
26:45
8:38
1192 Paula Aguado
Fr
24:49
8:00
177
Jessie ann Pierce
So
25:33
8:14
209
Alex Ortega
Fr
26:02
8:24
231
Asia Lamberson
Fr
27:49
8:58
270
Demi Kasey
So
29:31
9:31
305
Kara Hawzipta
Fr
30:31
9:51
310
Abigayle Hooper
Jr
31:44
10:14
316
42 Jonesboro Senior
47-46-45-42-42
Gap: 1:51
133:26
26:41
8:36
1225 Karen Lopez
Jr
25:57
8:22
225
Kaedynce Miller
Fr
26:23
8:31
239
Ana Acosta
Sr
26:36
8:35
246
Annika Acebo
So
26:41
8:36
247
Hannah Burgi
Fr
27:48
8:58
268
Maya Kreczmer
Sr
28:30
9:11
284




43 Harding Charter Prep
44-42-42-43-43
Gap: 3:00
135:42
27:08
8:45
1264 Karen Rivera
Jr
25:18
8:10
202
Jazmin Ponce
So
26:00
8:23
229
Julissa Ponce
Fr
27:50
8:59
272
Donna Thompson
Fr
28:16
9:07
280
Bella Readick
Fr
28:18
9:08
281








44 Siloam Springs
45-45-43-44-44
Gap: 2:47
135:46
27:09
8:46
1267 Abby Thompson
So
25:32
8:14
208
Jordan Rush
So
26:20
8:30
237
Katie Bishop
Sr
27:34
8:54
262
Isabel Carrion
Jr
28:01
9:02
277
Kendra Reimer
So
28:19
9:08
283
Mary Grace Green
Jr
31:16
10:05
313




45 Casady
46-47-47-46-45
Gap: 2:53
136:57
27:23
8:50
1291 Ruby Berryman
Sr
25:44
8:18
216
Isabele Alberola
Sr
27:10
8:46
257
Yasmin Hamilton
Jr
27:38
8:55
263
Lauren Williams
So
27:48
8:58
267
Kendall Terry
Jr
28:37
9:14
288
Isabela Pardo
So
28:52
9:19
294
Isabella Moore
So
29:23
9:29
301
46 Fort Smith Northside
48-47-46-47-46
Gap: 2:31
136:29
27:18
8:48
1298 Diana Ramirez
Sr
26:01
8:23
230
Mitzy Becerra
Sr
26:28
8:32
243
Elza Santiago
Sr
27:25
8:51
261
Michelle Atkins
Sr
28:03
9:03
278
Emma Cobb
So
28:32
9:12
286
Jaquelin D La Fuente
So
28:32
9:12
287
Selia Duenas
So
29:22
9:28
300
47 Beebe
42-44-44-45-47
Gap: 6:38
140:24
28:05
9:04
1307 Madison Walker
So
24:52
8:01
178
Lily Mccoy
Jr
27:44
8:57
264
Savanna Harvey
So
27:48
8:58
266
Laci Garrett
So
28:32
9:12
285
Riley Swafford
Sr
31:30
10:10
314








48 Poteau
39-43-48-48-48
Gap: 14:45
155:16
31:03
10:01
1394 Maura Tecla
Fr
24:00
7:44
147
Litzy Medina
So
28:43
9:16
289
Desiree Maden
Sr
30:42
9:54
312
Miriam Lucero
Sr
33:08
10:41
321
Madison Gillham
Jr
38:44
12:30
325








49 Little Rock Christian
49-49-49-49-49
Gap: 4:32
146:59
29:24
9:29
1476 Sydney Hazlewood
Sr
27:09
8:46
256
Olivia Staggs
Sr
29:18
9:27
299
Haley Burnett
Sr
29:23
9:29
302
Libby Maack
Sr
29:28
9:30
304
Anna Parkinson
Sr
31:41
10:13
315








50 Parkview
50-50-50-50-50
Gap: 3:34
154:40
30:56
9:59
1550 Winter Harris
Fr
28:44
9:16
290
Tiffani Leach
So
29:44
9:35
306
Harmony Hedrick
Fr
31:54
10:18
317
Alaya Sam
Fr
31:59
10:19
318
Faith Heffner
Fr
32:19
10:25
319
Rose Le
Fr
32:48
10:35
320
Emma Noack
Jr
36:11
11:40
324
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Grapevine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
110:16
22:03
7:07
16 Lily Bowman
So
21:54
7:04
1
Ella Holland
Fr
21:55
7:04
2
Abigayle Kuehne
Fr
21:55
7:04
3
Madyson Lucero
Fr
22:07
7:08
4
Madelyn Fisher
Jr
22:25
7:14
6
Jacklen Molina
Fr
22:28
7:15
7




2 West Plains
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:53
117:24
23:29
7:34
88 Natalie Stewart
Fr
22:40
7:19
8
Autumn Hardman
Sr
22:48
7:21
10
Katie Sandgren
Fr
23:13
7:29
12
Madison Cline
So
24:10
7:48
25
Audrey Nix
So
24:33
7:55
33
Desiree Wilkins
Fr
25:24
8:12
54




3 Deer Creek (Edmond)
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:57
119:10
23:50
7:41
107 Grace Parises
Fr
23:16
7:30
14
Cali Dorman
So
23:26
7:34
17
Madison Schulz
Jr
24:05
7:46
23
Savannah Burgin
Sr
24:11
7:48
26
Chloe Sweet
Jr
24:13
7:49
27
Alexandria Woody
Jr
24:15
7:49
28
Malina Anderson
Sr
25:15
8:09
51
4 Bentonville
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 4:01
117:23
23:29
7:34
111 Lydia Pehlman
Jr
22:13
7:10
5
Abby Larson
Jr
22:45
7:20
9
Isabella Valdez Trea
So
22:57
7:24
11
Emily Gianneschi
So
23:14
7:30
13
Katie Trowbridge
So
26:14
8:28
73








5 Lockhart
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:32
121:03
24:13
7:49
150 Adelaide Mason
So
23:33
7:36
18
Landis Moorhead
So
23:41
7:38
19
Angelina Toomey
Sr
24:00
7:45
22
Kaitlyn Louk
Fr
24:44
7:59
42
Estephania Corona-
Fr
25:05
8:06
49
Marissa Ramos
Jr
25:30
8:14
56
Ashley Goodman
Jr
25:32
8:14
57
6 Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 1:43
120:52
24:10
7:48
151 Addison Backwater
Sr
23:19
7:31
15
Alexis Crittenden-
So
23:25
7:33
16
Amber Carey
Fr
24:18
7:50
30
Jewels Chuculate
So
24:47
8:00
43
Jacy Elizondo
So
25:02
8:05
47
Angel Marshall
Sr
25:59
8:23
69
Kayelee Jones
So
26:44
8:37
82
7 Blue Springs South
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:54
122:31
24:30
7:54
172 Emma Robinson
Fr
23:56
7:43
21
Cori Davis
Sr
24:34
7:56
34
Evelyn Unruh
Fr
24:35
7:56
36
Ainslea MacDonald
So
24:36
7:56
37
Victoria Meledge-Ade
So
24:50
8:01
44
Avery Blaine
Fr
24:52
8:01
45
Heather Miller
So
26:41
8:36
81
8 Norman North
10-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:13
124:08
24:50
8:01
214 Marisa McCombs
So
24:29
7:54
32
Julia JOY
Jr
24:39
7:57
39
Savanna Starr
So
24:39
7:57
40
Stacey Deck
Jr
24:39
7:57
41
Chandler Nickel
Fr
25:42
8:17
62
Sallie Kight
Jr
28:01
9:02
97
Taylor Adkins
Sr
28:47
9:17
105
9 Jenks
7-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:03
125:27
25:05
8:06
236 Alexis Geer
Fr
23:44
7:39
20
Eliza Dorst
So
24:07
7:47
24
Dana Medley
Fr
24:35
7:56
35
Samantha Briceno
Fr
26:16
8:28
74
Olivia Morgan
Sr
26:46
8:38
83
Hannah Segura
Fr
27:57
9:01
96
Marlina Paul
Jr
28:12
9:06
99
10 Fayetteville
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:23
126:13
25:15
8:09
251 Kateri Smith
So
24:17
7:50
29
Corrin Bowen
Jr
24:23
7:52
31
Cassandra Mendoza
Jr
25:13
8:08
50
Sophia Brandon
So
25:40
8:17
61
Ophelia Blasingame
So
26:40
8:36
80
Mahtaab Sadeghi
So
27:17
8:48
89
Kathleen Dwyer
So
28:45
9:16
104
11 Ladue Horton Watkins
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:49
126:36
25:19
8:10
270 Lucy Yue
So
24:56
8:02
46
Monty Rickey
Sr
25:03
8:05
48
Andie Stern
Jr
25:15
8:09
52
Caroline Schuldt
Fr
25:38
8:16
60
May Lorenz
Fr
25:44
8:18
64
Hieran Andeberhan
So
26:36
8:35
77
Kelly Phung
Sr
26:37
8:35
78
12 Norman
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 0:32
129:27
25:53
8:21
332 Addie Yoon
So
25:35
8:15
59
Hinson Scott
Jr
25:50
8:20
66
Jennifer Whitman
Fr
25:57
8:22
67
Isabella Nimmo
Fr
25:58
8:23
68
Kiley Kortemeier
Fr
26:08
8:26
72
Kiara Kortemeier
So
27:06
8:44
88
Evelyn Price
Sr
27:32
8:53
93
13 Broken Arrow
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:12
130:53
26:11
8:27
354 Karis McCoullough
So
25:15
8:09
53
Emi Roda
So
25:33
8:14
58
Sarah Vandebogart
So
25:45
8:18
65
Ryeleigh Avila
So
26:54
8:41
86
Keely Archer
So
27:27
8:51
92
Lauren Bishop
So
27:37
8:54
94




14 Rogers Heritage
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 2:34
132:52
26:34
8:34
388 Isabel Perea
Jr
25:43
8:18
63
Naraly Carbajal
Jr
25:59
8:23
70
Marie Bordelon
Jr
26:03
8:24
71
Nidia Trejo
So
26:50
8:39
84
Erika Alvarez
So
28:17
9:07
100
Yessica Cristobal
Sr
29:46
9:36
110
Alexandra Evans
So
30:05
9:42
111
15 Rogers
11-13-13-14-15
Gap: 9:42
139:19
27:52
8:59
401 Ronni Cichy
So
24:38
7:57
38
Rebekah Tavanlar
Jr
26:20
8:30
75
Marina Vanderslice
Jr
26:38
8:36
79
Stacy Chaparro
Sr
27:23
8:50
90
Blanca De Leon
Jr
34:20
11:04
119
Susana Saucedo
Jr
38:07
12:18
120




16 Dallas HSAA
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:45
134:29
26:54
8:41
407 Cadence Hayman
Jr
25:26
8:12
55
Emma Boyd
So
26:24
8:31
76
Riley Phillips
So
27:03
8:43
87
Logan Goodger
So
27:25
8:51
91
Chloe Carlson
Sr
28:11
9:05
98
Noelle Sunna
Fr
28:23
9:09
101
Abby Hamilton
Jr
29:39
9:34
109
17 Springdale
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:55
142:53
28:35
9:13
501 Katelyn Aviles
So
26:53
8:40
85
Diana Rojo
Sr
27:54
9:00
95
Jaquelin Araujo
Sr
28:26
9:10
102
Cristina Trejo
So
28:52
9:19
106
Cindy Ledezma
So
30:48
9:56
113
Clarissa Ortiz
So
31:00
10:00
116
Damaris Ramirez
So
32:57
10:38
118
18 Fort Smith Northside
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:20
148:40
29:44
9:35
544 Jaquelin D La Fuente
So
28:32
9:12
103
Selia Duenas
So
29:22
9:28
107
Audra Hamilton
Sr
29:22
9:28
108
Eve Gilker
Jr
30:32
9:51
112
Vanessa Victoriano
Jr
30:52
9:57
114
Joanna Melendez
Jr
30:54
9:58
115
Diana Gonzalez
Jr
31:32
10:10
117
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Deer Creek (Edmond)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
126:50
25:22
8:11
16 Alexandria Woody
Jr
24:15
7:49
1
Malina Anderson
Sr
25:15
8:09
2
Morgan Wright
Jr
25:21
8:11
3
Mckenna Dunlap
Jr
25:52
8:21
4
Marlen Rojo
So
26:07
8:26
6
Gracey Means
Jr
26:23
8:31
7
Kaitlyn Currin
Fr
26:25
8:31
8
2 Ladue Horton Watkins
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
135:58
27:12
8:46
65 Hieran Andeberhan
So
26:36
8:35
9
Kelly Phung
Sr
26:37
8:35
10
Rose Coughlin
Sr
27:01
8:43
12
Anya Yakusheva
So
27:41
8:56
16
Juana Derdoy
Fr
28:03
9:03
18
Efrata Serbessa
Sr
28:16
9:07
20
Abigail Jansen
Fr
28:16
9:07
21
3 Norman
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:56
141:07
28:13
9:06
91 Kiara Kortemeier
So
27:06
8:44
13
Evelyn Price
Sr
27:32
8:53
14
Coral Douglas
Jr
27:34
8:54
15
Seneca Henderson
Jr
28:53
9:19
23
Kylie Sexton
Jr
30:02
9:41
26
Natalie Patison
Fr
31:46
10:15
32




4 Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 9:18
146:53
29:23
9:29
100 Angel Marshall
Sr
25:59
8:23
5
Kayelee Jones
So
26:44
8:37
11
Savanna Francis
Sr
28:15
9:07
19
Samantha Horsechief
Jr
30:39
9:53
28
Samantha Lane
Sr
35:17
11:23
37








5 Norman North
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:03
145:32
29:06
9:23
115 Sallie Kight
Jr
28:01
9:02
17
Taylor Adkins
Sr
28:47
9:17
22
Riley Hunter
Jr
29:20
9:28
24
Abby Roney
So
29:21
9:28
25
Kassidy Long
Sr
30:03
9:42
27
Makenzie Toma
So
31:25
10:08
30




6 Fort Smith Northside
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:39
161:39
32:20
10:26
162 Joanna Melendez
Jr
30:54
9:58
29
Diana Gonzalez
Jr
31:32
10:10
31
Banuelos Azucena
Sr
32:27
10:28
33
Emily Ledesma
Sr
33:12
10:43
34
Heather Boone
Jr
33:33
10:49
35
Ariana Alvarado
Jr
33:36
10:50
36




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.