Norte Vista Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apreza, Yesenia | So | V | 21:35.3 | 7:12 | 3 | 98/119 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/17 | 20:55 | ||||
Briceno, Miriam | Sr | V | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | 3 | 31/119 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/20 | 20:03 (1:09,5.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Joya, Ashley | Sr | V | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | 3 | 85/119 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/17 | 21:20 (0:17,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lopez, Bianca | So | V | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | 3 | 108/119 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Reyes, Maria | So | V | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 3 | 91/119 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 13/17 | 20:57 | ||||
Sherlock, Tahlia | So | V | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | 3 | 87/119 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/17 | 20:50 | ||||
Vo, Jennifer | Sr | V | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | 3 | 104/119 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/17 | 23:56 (1:35,6.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/17 | 103:56 2:42 |
3 | 6:56 | 6:18 | 7:12 | 378 | 6:05 | Miriam Briceno (29), Ashley Joya (82), Tahlia Sherlock (84), Maria Reyes (88), Yesenia Apreza (95) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Chittenden | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:17.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Christina Rice | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:35.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Barajas | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:52.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
4 | Katie Hansen | So | San Juan Hills | 17:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Samhal Asfaw | So | Thousand Oaks | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Catherine Mcgettigan | So | Tesoro | 18:03.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Zoe Ta-perez | Fr | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:05.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Brystal Marks | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:06.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Rebecca Schultz | Fr | Westlake | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Ariana Weyland | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:14.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Summer Barkan | Jr | Serrano | 18:15.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Marisol Aguilar | Fr | Serrano | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Hacohen | So | Mira Costa | 18:16.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Ashling Carr | Fr | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Hailey Golmon | Fr | Simi Valley | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | Sierra Andrade | Sr | Mira Costa | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Winkler | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:26.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Brooke Inouye | So | Mira Costa | 18:27.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Maribel Aguilar | Fr | Serrano | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Lorrane Nance | Jr | Temescal Canyon | 18:33.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Yee-lynn Wong | Sr | Canyon/C.C. | 18:36.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Julia Brenner | Jr | Serrano | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Darla Gonzalez | Jr | Apple Valley | 18:41.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Stephanie Pham | Jr | Simi Valley | 18:45.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Clara Meade | Fr | Tesoro | 18:45.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Elizabeth Skinner | So | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Julia Romero | Jr | Hemet | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Aleah Brooks | Jr | La Mirada | 18:51.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Denie Stark | So | Canyon/Anaheim | 18:52.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Mckenzie Cornell | Jr | Serrano | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Miriam Briceno | Sr | Norte Vista | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 15/20 | ||||
32 | Emily Jones | Sr | Mira Costa | 18:54.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Alexandra Alferez | So | Temescal Canyon | 19:04.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Madison Elliott | Fr | Serrano | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Abby Gradijan | So | Canyon/Anaheim | 19:08.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Erin Robles | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:12.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Katie Marx | So | Tesoro | 19:14.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Ashley Ramos | Sr | Hemet | 19:19.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
39 | Cara Chittenden | Fr | Mira Costa | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Claire Robbins | So | Westlake | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
41 | Elizabeth Martin | So | Serrano | 19:20.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
42 | Bailey De Luca | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:24.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Mia Gutierrez | So | La Mirada | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Caitlin Miller | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 19:25.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Karina Richman | Sr | Westlake | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Hawkins | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 19:26.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Ashley Chang | So | Westlake | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Wood | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:30.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Villar | Sr | Tesoro | 19:30.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Rilee Brentlinger | So | Tesoro | 19:30.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Makenna Smollen | So | Simi Valley | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Kailey Reardon | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Nicole Pommerening | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:33.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Constance Shi | So | Westlake | 19:37.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Chloe Green | So | Tesoro | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Gaby Guerrero | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:38.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Jaylee Kellar | Sr | Westlake | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Ashlynn Allen | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Catherine Masatani | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Ariana Navarete | Fr | Oak Hills | 19:44.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Emmi Wyttenbach | So | Dos Pueblos | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Lindsay Calderon | So | Apple Valley | 19:45.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Cora Tunnell | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Gehrich | So | Tesoro | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Kayla Klusman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
66 | Lydia Garcia | Fr | Oak Hills | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Natalia Garcia | Sr | Hemet | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Delaney Doyle | Fr | Hemet | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Ruby Gans | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Lillian Armendariz | Sr | Oak Hills | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Molly Gans | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
72 | Kassandra Villalobos | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Kathleen Reyes | So | Apple Valley | 20:35.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Bohnert | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Alyssa Manos | Jr | Temescal Canyon | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Geiselle Sanchez | Sr | Silverado | 20:40.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Alexia Angulo | Sr | Ramona | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Justine Ziranda | Sr | Silverado | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Arriana Felix | So | Hemet | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Veronica Morales | Jr | San Gorgonio | 20:44.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Joanna Zukin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:54.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
82 | Rachel Franke | Jr | Silverado | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
83 | Cate Valinote | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:54.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Zendejas | So | La Mirada | 21:02.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Joya | Sr | Norte Vista | 21:03.1 | 7:01 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 16/17 | ||||
86 | Isabel Santana | Fr | La Mirada | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
87 | Tahlia Sherlock | So | Norte Vista | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 16/17 | ||||
88 | Amaya Ferris | So | La Mirada | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
89 | Clayshia Hill | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:09.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
90 | Kim Hendrix | Jr | Apple Valley | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Maria Reyes | So | Norte Vista | 21:16.1 | 7:05 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 13/17 | ||||
92 | Feliccia May | Sr | Temescal Canyon | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
93 | Britney Del La Cruz | Jr | San Gorgonio | 21:28.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
94 | Adriana Barragan | Jr | San Gorgonio | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Giselle Nguyen | Fr | La Mirada | 21:31.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Illana Piceno | So | Silverado | 21:34.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
97 | Gwen Casey | Jr | Apple Valley | 21:35.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
98 | Yesenia Apreza | So | Norte Vista | 21:35.3 | 7:12 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/17 | ||||
99 | Jocelyn Lopez | Jr | Hemet | 21:35.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
100 | Corryn Nelson | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:41.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Leslie Raygoza | So | San Gorgonio | 21:50.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
102 | Phoebe Amaro | So | San Gorgonio | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Kim Mazariegos | Sr | La Mirada | 22:02.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Vo | Sr | Norte Vista | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 12/17 | ||||
105 | Elvia Ramirez | Sr | San Gorgonio | 22:25.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Raylene Dominguez | Jr | Oak Hills | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
107 | Tayonna Hargrove | So | San Gorgonio | 22:33.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Bianca Lopez | So | Norte Vista | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
109 | Johnae Harris | Sr | Hemet | 22:49.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
110 | Emily Solis | Fr | Oak Hills | 22:51.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
111 | Citlali Vasquez | So | Temescal Canyon | 22:53.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
112 | Alyssa Waldon | So | Temescal Canyon | 22:54.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
113 | Keller Colas | Sr | Oak Hills | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
114 | Kristy Mcbain | So | Apple Valley | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
115 | Caitlyn Janes | Jr | Temescal Canyon | 23:04.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
116 | Esmerelda Gaytan | Jr | Apple Valley | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
117 | Katrina Cortes | Sr | Silverado | 23:46.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
118 | Karlie Jones | So | Oak Hills | 24:47.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
119 | Jaqueline Castro | Sr | Silverado | 25:12.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon/Anaheim 6-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
91:33 18:19 6:06 |
59 | Zoe Ta-perez Fr 18:06 6:02 6 |
Brystal Marks Jr 18:07 6:02 7 |
Ariana Weyland Jr 18:14 6:05 9 |
Ashling Carr Fr 18:20 6:07 13 |
Elizabeth Skinner So 18:46 6:15 24 |
Denie Stark So 18:53 6:18 27 |
Abby Gradijan So 19:08 6:23 33 |
2 | Mira Costa 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
91:21 18:16 6:05 |
75 | Elizabeth Chittenden Sr 17:18 5:46 1 |
Olivia Hacohen So 18:17 6:06 12 |
Sierra Andrade Sr 18:24 6:08 15 |
Brooke Inouye So 18:28 6:09 17 |
Emily Jones Sr 18:54 6:18 30 |
Cara Chittenden Fr 19:20 6:27 37 |
Gaby Guerrero Sr 19:39 6:33 54 |
3 | Serrano 8-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:38 |
92:36 18:31 6:10 |
87 | Summer Barkan Jr 18:15 6:05 10 |
Marisol Aguilar Fr 18:16 6:05 11 |
Maribel Aguilar Fr 18:32 6:11 18 |
Julia Brenner Jr 18:39 6:13 20 |
Mckenzie Cornell Jr 18:54 6:18 28 |
Madison Elliott Fr 19:05 6:22 32 |
Elizabeth Martin So 19:20 6:27 39 |
4 | Simi Valley 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:39 |
92:58 18:36 6:12 |
101 | Samantha Barajas Sr 17:52 5:57 3 |
Hailey Golmon Fr 18:23 6:08 14 |
Sarah Winkler Sr 18:27 6:09 16 |
Stephanie Pham Jr 18:46 6:15 22 |
Kaitlyn Wood Sr 19:31 6:30 46 |
Makenna Smollen So 19:32 6:31 49 |
Catherine Masatani Sr 19:42 6:34 57 |
5 | Tesoro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
95:05 19:01 6:20 |
158 | Catherine Mcgettigan So 18:03 6:01 5 |
Clara Meade Fr 18:46 6:15 23 |
Katie Marx So 19:14 6:25 35 |
Sarah Villar Sr 19:31 6:30 47 |
Rilee Brentlinger So 19:31 6:30 48 |
Chloe Green So 19:38 6:33 53 |
Ashley Gehrich So 19:56 6:39 62 |
6 | Westlake 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
96:01 19:12 6:24 |
186 | Rebecca Schultz Fr 18:07 6:02 8 |
Claire Robbins So 19:20 6:27 38 |
Karina Richman Sr 19:26 6:29 43 |
Ashley Chang So 19:31 6:30 45 |
Constance Shi So 19:38 6:33 52 |
Jaylee Kellar Sr 19:40 6:33 55 |
|
7 | Thousand Oaks 4-6-7-8-7 Gap: 1:57 |
96:46 19:21 6:27 |
219 | Samhal Asfaw So 18:02 6:01 4 |
Bailey De Luca Sr 19:24 6:28 40 |
Nicole Pommerening Sr 19:33 6:31 51 |
Cora Tunnell So 19:48 6:36 61 |
Kayla Klusman Jr 19:59 6:40 63 |
Cate Valinote Sr 20:55 6:58 80 |
|
8 | Dos Pueblos 2-7-8-7-8 Gap: 2:51 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
222 | Christina Rice Sr 17:35 5:52 2 |
Natalie Hawkins Sr 19:26 6:29 44 |
Kailey Reardon Jr 19:33 6:31 50 |
Emmi Wyttenbach So 19:44 6:35 59 |
Ruby Gans Sr 20:26 6:49 67 |
Molly Gans So 20:31 6:50 69 |
Joanna Zukin Sr 20:55 6:58 78 |
9 | Hemet 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
268 | Julia Romero Jr 18:49 6:16 25 |
Ashley Ramos Sr 19:19 6:26 36 |
Natalia Garcia Sr 20:15 6:45 65 |
Delaney Doyle Fr 20:25 6:48 66 |
Arriana Felix So 20:44 6:55 76 |
Jocelyn Lopez Jr 21:36 7:12 96 |
Johnae Harris Sr 22:49 7:36 106 |
10 | Redlands East Valley 14-12-11-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
274 | Erin Robles Jr 19:12 6:24 34 |
Caitlin Miller Fr 19:26 6:29 42 |
Ashlynn Allen Jr 19:41 6:34 56 |
Kassandra Villalobos Jr 20:32 6:51 70 |
Danielle Bohnert Jr 20:36 6:52 72 |
Clayshia Hill Jr 21:10 7:03 86 |
Corryn Nelson So 21:42 7:14 97 |
11 | La Mirada 12-11-12-12-11 Gap: 2:18 |
101:34 20:19 6:46 |
316 | Aleah Brooks Jr 18:51 6:17 26 |
Mia Gutierrez So 19:25 6:28 41 |
Kayla Zendejas So 21:03 7:01 81 |
Isabel Santana Fr 21:06 7:02 83 |
Amaya Ferris So 21:09 7:03 85 |
Giselle Nguyen Fr 21:32 7:11 92 |
Kim Mazariegos Sr 22:03 7:21 100 |
12 | Temescal Canyon 9-9-9-11-12 Gap: 4:20 |
102:31 20:30 6:50 |
320 | Lorrane Nance Jr 18:34 6:11 19 |
Alexandra Alferez So 19:05 6:22 31 |
Alyssa Manos Jr 20:39 6:53 73 |
Feliccia May Sr 21:20 7:07 89 |
Citlali Vasquez So 22:53 7:38 108 |
Alyssa Waldon So 22:54 7:38 109 |
Caitlyn Janes Jr 23:05 7:42 112 |
13 | Apple Valley 10-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:54 |
101:53 20:23 6:48 |
333 | Darla Gonzalez Jr 18:42 6:14 21 |
Lindsay Calderon So 19:46 6:35 60 |
Kathleen Reyes So 20:36 6:52 71 |
Kim Hendrix Jr 21:15 7:05 87 |
Gwen Casey Jr 21:35 7:12 94 |
Kristy Mcbain So 23:05 7:42 111 |
Esmerelda Gaytan Jr 23:05 7:42 113 |
14 | Norte Vista 13-14-15-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
103:56 20:47 6:56 |
378 | Miriam Briceno Sr 18:54 6:18 29 |
Ashley Joya Sr 21:03 7:01 82 |
Tahlia Sherlock So 21:08 7:03 84 |
Maria Reyes So 21:16 7:05 88 |
Yesenia Apreza So 21:35 7:12 95 |
Jennifer Vo Sr 22:22 7:27 101 |
Bianca Lopez So 22:47 7:36 105 |
15 | Oak Hills 15-15-14-15-15 Gap: 3:07 |
105:37 21:07 7:02 |
400 | Ariana Navarete Fr 19:44 6:35 58 |
Lydia Garcia Fr 20:03 6:41 64 |
Lillian Armendariz Sr 20:27 6:49 68 |
Raylene Dominguez Jr 22:31 7:30 103 |
Emily Solis Fr 22:51 7:37 107 |
Keller Colas Sr 23:01 7:40 110 |
Karlie Jones So 24:48 8:16 115 |
16 | Silverado 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:06 |
107:39 21:32 7:11 |
435 | Geiselle Sanchez Sr 20:41 6:54 74 |
Justine Ziranda Sr 20:42 6:54 75 |
Rachel Franke Jr 20:55 6:58 79 |
Illana Piceno So 21:34 7:11 93 |
Katrina Cortes Sr 23:47 7:56 114 |
Jaqueline Castro Sr 25:12 8:24 116 |
|
17 | San Gorgonio 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:17 |
107:33 21:31 7:10 |
455 | Veronica Morales Jr 20:44 6:55 77 |
Britney Del La Cruz Jr 21:28 7:09 90 |
Adriana Barragan Jr 21:28 7:09 91 |
Leslie Raygoza So 21:51 7:17 98 |
Phoebe Amaro So 22:01 7:20 99 |
Elvia Ramirez Sr 22:26 7:29 102 |
Tayonna Hargrove So 22:34 7:31 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.